Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Gregg Byram Track and Field Classic
#RunEnduro
Norman High School
04/06/2019 - 04/06/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 159.000 |
2 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 156.000 |
3 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 86.000 |
4 | MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL | MUST | 64.000 |
5 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 54.000 |
6 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 37.000 |
7 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 29.000 |
8 | UNATTACHED | UNA | 20.000 |
9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 12.000 |
10 | ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL | ARDM | 11.000 |
11 | MCALESTER HIGH SCHOO | MCAL | 9.000 |
12 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HIG | LAWO | 8.000 |
13 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 5.000 |
14 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 161.000 |
2 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 150.500 |
3 | ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL | ARDM | 77.500 |
4 | MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL | MUST | 71.000 |
5 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 65.000 |
6 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 38.000 |
7 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 24.000 |
8 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 22.000 |
9 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 16.000 |
10 | GUTHRIE HIGH SCHOOL | GUTH | 14.000 |
11 | MCALESTER HIGH SCHOO | MCAL | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
0:48.86 |
2 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:48.98 |
3 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
0:49.40 |
4 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
0:49.93 |
5 Del City High School B |
Del City High School |
0:51.15 |
6 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
0:51.83 |
6 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:51.83 |
8 John Marshall High S A |
John Marshall High S |
0:53.30 |
9 Mt St Mary High Scho A |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
0:53.85 |
10 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:54.22 |
11 McAlester High Schoo A |
McAlester High Schoo |
0:56.67 |
12 Mustang High School B |
Mustang High School |
1:00.47 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
0:43.64 |
2 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:44.25 |
3 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
0:44.53 |
4 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
0:44.91 |
5 Del City High School B |
Del City High School |
0:44.99 |
6 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:45.01 |
7 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
0:46.15 |
8 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:46.35 |
9 Mt St Mary High Scho A |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
0:46.63 |
10 Mustang High School B |
Mustang High School |
0:49.12 |
11 John Marshall High S A |
John Marshall High S |
0:49.18 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
10:25.78 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
10:40.30 |
3 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
10:40.90 |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
10:46.24 |
5 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
10:55.63 |
6 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
11:58.89 |
7 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
12:18.61 |
8 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
13:09.55 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
8:18.63 |
2 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
8:18.83 |
3 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
8:22.80 |
4 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
8:32.36 |
5 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
8:38.12 |
6 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
8:50.88 |
7 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
8:56.40 |
8 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
9:01.36 |
9 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
9:04.36 |
10 Choctaw High School B |
Choctaw High School |
9:10.02 |
11 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
9:10.50 |
12 McAlester High Schoo A |
McAlester High Schoo |
9:17.53 |
13 Mustang High School B |
Mustang High School |
9:18.14 |
14 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
10:14.52 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Rachel Hamel [458] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:15.92 |
2 Shelby Maddy [711] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:16.07 |
3 Analya Miller [714] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:16.84 |
4 Kailey Kelly [541] |
|
Norman High School |
0:17.97 |
5 Logan Pierce [162] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:18.30 |
6 Kaitlin Hunter [324] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:18.32 |
7 Larhyn Moore [117] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:19.26 |
8 Elicia Martin [329] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:19.49 |
9 Erin Kantola [396] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:19.61 |
10 Anna Allen [146] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:19.65 |
11 Jaime Richardson [375] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:20.18 |
12 Cheyenne Petties [118] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:20.47 |
13 Corie Naifeh [160] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:20.98 |
14 Kenadi Kelly [326] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:21.72 |
15 Rylee Pickens [400] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:21.81 |
16 Tallie Brinlee [528] |
|
Norman High School |
0:21.94 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Slater Ward [194] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:15.35 |
2 Aaryn Anderson [212] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:16.89 |
3 Charles Prince [596] |
|
Norman High School |
0:16.99 |
4 Tavon Williams [506] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:17.02 |
5 Louis Ward [193] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:17.69 |
6 Hayden Franks [408] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:17.79 |
7 Ethan Warren [248] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:17.91 |
8 Charlie Maxwell [184] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:17.97 |
9 Bryson Deloney [581] |
|
Norman High School |
0:18.43 |
10 Elijah Edwards [483] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:19.66 |
11 Jaylin Nelson [489] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:19.77 |
12 Anthony OGuinn [773] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:19.83 |
13 Mayson Thiebaud [355] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:20.64 |
14 Tucker Barnett [402] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:21.02 |
15 Graham Dickson [767] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:21.12 |
16 Markis Kerekes [590] |
|
Norman High School |
0:21.47 |
17 Kaleb Robinson [416] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:21.52 |
18 Adian Flores [222] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:22.39 |
19 Trey Black [572] |
|
Norman High School |
0:23.08 |
1 Sophia Maag [550] |
|
Norman High School |
11:24.80 |
2 Anna Backus [526] |
|
Norman High School |
12:03.41 |
3 Vicky Chen [531] |
|
Norman High School |
12:33.62 |
4 Taylor Kelley [397] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
12:35.27 |
5 Caroline Russell [164] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
13:30.06 |
6 Naughtica Douglas [105] |
|
Ardmore High School |
14:39.11 |
7 Melat Lemma [547] |
|
Norman High School |
15:11.69 |
1 Calvin Allen [510] |
|
Noble High School |
10:13.55 |
2 Breyden Boyd [574] |
|
Norman High School |
10:33.02 |
3 Travis Meadows [347] |
|
Duncan High School |
10:38.93 |
4 Jacob Helmka [343] |
|
Duncan High School |
10:44.78 |
5 Colin Berryhill [571] |
|
Norman High School |
10:44.97 |
6 Jose Sardina [497] |
|
Mustang High School |
10:49.60 |
7 Jaxson Pearson [492] |
|
Mustang High School |
10:53.29 |
8 Joel Haynes [731] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
10:55.08 |
9 Espen Ekadis [582] |
|
Norman High School |
10:55.33 |
10 Aiden Hoover [226] |
|
Choctaw High School |
10:57.38 |
11 Kolton Webb [505] |
|
Mustang High School |
10:59.86 |
12 Jacob Thomas [503] |
|
Mustang High School |
11:03.77 |
13 Chris Myer [784] |
|
Mustang High School |
11:05.05 |
14 Hadi Fawad [585] |
|
Norman High School |
11:11.84 |
15 Matthew Hyden [410] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
11:12.01 |
16 Holden Husbands [177] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
11:18.37 |
17 Luke Evans [728] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:19.77 |
18 Spencer Greene [589] |
|
Norman High School |
11:23.65 |
19 Jordan Neely [739] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:27.78 |
20 Kaceson Lolar [346] |
|
Duncan High School |
11:44.86 |
21 Cody Norriss [411] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
11:45.09 |
22 Mason Millsap [593] |
|
Norman High School |
11:51.17 |
23 Matthew Coomes [171] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
11:52.47 |
24 Patrick Bork [215] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:57.32 |
25 Dalton Abernathy [337] |
|
Duncan High School |
12:05.90 |
26 Ethan Hillis [732] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
12:14.37 |
27 Tommy Hosty [176] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
12:16.46 |
28 Auguist Biggs [364] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
12:19.73 |
29 Kyle Sowder [778] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
12:25.70 |
30 Preston Davis [365] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
12:40.97 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:46.52 |
2 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:50.60 |
3 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:51.00 |
4 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
1:52.99 |
5 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:53.77 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:29.21 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
1:30.61 |
3 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
1:33.06 |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:33.91 |
5 McAlester High Schoo A |
McAlester High Schoo |
1:35.65 |
6 Mustang High School B |
Mustang High School |
1:40.57 |
1 Lolo Cunningham [150] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:30.09 |
2 Maliyah Johnson [112] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:31.19 |
3 Mercy Dement [360] |
|
Guthrie High School |
2:31.66 |
4 Emiley White [169] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:33.31 |
5 Jordan Thayer [471] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:36.07 |
6 Jacey Cox [754] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:36.52 |
7 Arianna Pedraza [716] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:39.52 |
8 Kate Brown [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:40.30 |
9 Gabby Lara [710] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:40.40 |
10 Chloe Brumage [201] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:42.79 |
11 Jordan Patterson [331] |
|
Duncan High School |
2:42.86 |
12 Madison Day [755] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:48.13 |
13 Yvonne Landeros [709] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:52.49 |
14 Emma Morris [330] |
|
Duncan High School |
2:53.54 |
15 Jahlya Lott [114] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:54.00 |
16 Mary Webber [473] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:55.12 |
17 Juila Young [122] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:55.65 |
18 Kiyla Bivins [199] |
|
Choctaw High School |
3:02.36 |
19 Saleidi Harris [322] |
|
Duncan High School |
3:31.11 |
20 Janet Ogungbuyi [553] |
|
Norman High School |
3:58.24 |
1 Brady Carpenter [781] |
|
Unattached |
1:57.69 |
2 Daniel Nickell Jr [392] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
1:59.14 |
3 Josh Camp [577] |
|
Norman High School |
2:00.01 |
4 Antonio Cervantes [479] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:00.17 |
5 Ronald Hutchison [228] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:03.03 |
6 Carson Ross [244] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:05.61 |
7 Gabe Lopez [231] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:08.10 |
8 Charlie Watts [195] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:08.87 |
9 Thomas Welch [249] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:11.05 |
10 Blake Perkins [743] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:14.45 |
11 Ryan Mclaughlin [367] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
2:14.51 |
12 Thomas Payton [594] |
|
Norman High School |
2:15.44 |
13 Destin Sampson [141] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:16.51 |
14 Kenneth Barnessmith [569] |
|
Norman High School |
2:17.31 |
15 Brayden Annoatuby [123] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:17.44 |
16 Kulson Yates [780] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:19.44 |
17 John Cole [765] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:19.74 |
18 Paul Countryman [480] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:19.81 |
19 Isaiah Blummer [725] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:22.31 |
20 Luke Lavender [737] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:23.28 |
21 Joe Karpilo [782] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:26.08 |
22 Blayden Foster [342] |
|
Duncan High School |
2:26.88 |
23 Kaceson Lolar [346] |
|
Duncan High School |
2:31.94 |
24 Max Kriegel [180] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:34.79 |
25 Duncan Ille [178] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:34.90 |
26 Victor Gomez [128] |
|
Ardmore High School |
2:36.59 |
27 Dillon Willson [783] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:37.31 |
28 Jay Williams [391] |
|
John Marshall High S |
2:42.36 |
1 Jada Atkinson [698] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.52 |
2 Kelbie Washington [562] |
|
Norman High School |
0:12.86 |
3 Kailey Carnine [147] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:12.92 |
4 Heather Maas [464] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:13.28 |
5 Honestie Clark [701] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:13.37 |
6 Nyel Kennedy [542] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.51 |
6 Mya Audette [699] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:13.51 |
8 Kyndle Ledford [327] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:13.56 |
9 Sierra Greene [203] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.69 |
10 Honeyzti Jefferson [110] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:13.73 |
11 Gabrielle Chandler [372] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:13.84 |
12 Angelina Bruner [104] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:13.86 |
13 Jtaelii Heath [363] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:13.89 |
14 Rhaine Agins [371] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:13.97 |
15 Daeja Lewis [548] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.98 |
16 Lyne Sama [556] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.02 |
17 Jayda Whitley [563] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.17 |
18 Raegan Crisp [149] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:14.29 |
19 Desire Sims [377] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:14.32 |
20 Brooklyn R Dean [362] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:14.34 |
21 Elicia Martin [329] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:14.65 |
22 Maggie Hall [395] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:14.81 |
23 Dazhanea Anderson [525] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.85 |
24 Daniela Orozco [715] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.15 |
25 Hanna Crawford [704] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.24 |
26 Tania Robinson [719] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.28 |
27 Amaurey Clark [373] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:15.38 |
28 Helena Okpara [554] |
|
Norman High School |
0:15.79 |
29 Kyla Coburn [532] |
|
Norman High School |
0:15.94 |
30 Emily Griffin [536] |
|
Norman High School |
0:15.95 |
31 Montana Hubbard [460] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:17.46 |
1 Roderick Standokes [354] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:11.14 |
2 Jackson Caldwell [576] |
|
Norman High School |
0:11.37 |
3 Charles Prince [596] |
|
Norman High School |
0:11.60 |
4 Nicholas Nolan [237] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.69 |
5 James Baker [724] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:11.87 |
6 Christopher Oliver [741] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.00 |
7 Damien Wren [196] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:12.17 |
8 Jayquan Roberson [386] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:12.19 |
9 Jay Threatt [603] |
|
Norman High School |
0:12.22 |
10 Evan Faris [729] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.27 |
10 Jaylin Nelson [489] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:12.27 |
10 Jarod Leviston [382] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:12.27 |
13 Joseph Martin [133] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:12.27 |
14 Dylan Bohuslavicky [474] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:12.28 |
15 Alex Boyd [216] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:12.31 |
16 Caden Harris [174] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:12.33 |
17 Khalil Gordon [129] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:12.34 |
18 Desmond Petit [351] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:12.35 |
19 Jaden Pinniy [595] |
|
Norman High School |
0:12.46 |
20 Christian Shelley [746] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.49 |
21 Timothy Rafter [385] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:12.59 |
22 Gavyn Rogers [776] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:12.59 |
23 Charles Haskins [130] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:12.60 |
24 Jayden Pisachubbe [413] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:12.69 |
25 Tyquie West [751] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.71 |
26 Michael Watson [421] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:12.72 |
27 Elijah Wright [359] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:12.93 |
28 Kye Birchfield [404] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:13.21 |
29 Jayce Kennedy [771] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:13.24 |
30 Camron Nevels [383] |
|
John Marshall High S |
0:13.47 |
31 Peyton Smith [601] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.26 |
32 Trey Black [572] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.58 |
1 Yasmine Johnson [707] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:59.79 |
2 Tiffany Paul [207] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:00.51 |
3 Hannah Cartwright [530] |
|
Norman High School |
1:03.15 |
4 Acacia Hart [537] |
|
Norman High School |
1:03.83 |
5 Lauren Davidson [454] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:05.82 |
6 Olivia Thompson [723] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:05.95 |
7 Nevaeh Ramsey [271] |
|
Del City High School |
1:06.18 |
8 Madison Day [755] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:07.44 |
9 Katey Pierce [161] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:08.29 |
10 Shayne Roberts [555] |
|
Norman High School |
1:08.67 |
11 Chloe Brumage [201] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:11.64 |
12 Hannah Dan [534] |
|
Norman High School |
1:12.02 |
13 Izzy Ille [156] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:13.81 |
14 Maggie Hall [395] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
1:14.84 |
15 Astrid Lima [549] |
|
Norman High School |
1:17.41 |
1 Jeston Batson [213] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:49.02 |
2 Jake Armstrong [567] |
|
Norman High School |
0:49.30 |
3 Robert Plumlee [495] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:49.82 |
4 Clayton Rackley [774] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:51.89 |
5 Trayveon Collins [579] |
|
Norman High School |
0:52.30 |
6 Nathan Robbins [353] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:53.65 |
7 Corey Durham [727] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:53.71 |
8 Cedric Hodges [344] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:54.11 |
9 Kalen Hogan [225] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:54.39 |
10 Zach Nemecek [740] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:54.74 |
11 Trevor Witherspoon [370] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:54.81 |
12 Jay Threatt [603] |
|
Norman High School |
0:55.22 |
13 Noah Sherman [600] |
|
Norman High School |
0:55.23 |
14 Marshall Mack [738] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:55.77 |
15 Landon New [772] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:55.88 |
16 Dreydon Wiggins [357] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:55.95 |
17 Jaxon Day [766] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:55.98 |
18 Harrison Benge [570] |
|
Norman High School |
0:56.08 |
19 Kerry Robinson [598] |
|
Norman High School |
0:56.10 |
20 William Hill [515] |
|
Noble High School |
0:56.95 |
21 Maximus Jolley [734] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:57.22 |
22 Tyson Walker [356] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:59.00 |
23 Cade Tidwell [419] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
1:00.60 |
24 Blayden Foster [342] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:00.87 |
25 Patrick Detels [406] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
1:00.88 |
26 Miguel Rodrigez [785] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:01.16 |
27 Vincent Le [181] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:01.79 |
28 Gabe Presley [139] |
|
Ardmore High School |
1:03.25 |
29 Marcus Box [573] |
|
Norman High School |
1:04.13 |
30 Elijah Lewis [786] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:04.64 |
31 Chase Smith [499] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:05.15 |
32 Aiden Jones [366] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
1:06.90 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Rachel Hamel [458] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:47.08 |
2 Analya Miller [714] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:49.33 |
3 Daeja Lewis [548] |
|
Norman High School |
0:51.11 |
4 Kailey Kelly [541] |
|
Norman High School |
0:52.45 |
5 Shelby Maddy [711] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:53.72 |
6 Anna Allen [146] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:54.41 |
7 Christina Shadid [558] |
|
Norman High School |
0:54.78 |
8 Kenadi Kelly [326] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:55.63 |
9 Emiline Henderson [155] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:57.22 |
10 Corie Naifeh [160] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:57.49 |
11 Erin Kantola [396] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:57.69 |
12 Rylee Pickens [400] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
1:01.75 |
13 Maddi Woods [336] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:02.53 |
14 Tallie Brinlee [528] |
|
Norman High School |
1:02.85 |
15 Cheyenne Petties [118] |
|
Ardmore High School |
1:06.97 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Slater Ward [194] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:42.09 |
2 Elijah Edwards [483] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:42.89 |
3 Ron Phillips [494] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:43.11 |
4 Charles Prince [596] |
|
Norman High School |
0:43.29 |
5 Aaryn Anderson [212] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:43.41 |
6 Ethan Warren [248] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:44.78 |
7 Hayden Franks [408] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:45.93 |
8 Charlie Maxwell [184] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:46.09 |
9 Manazio Bowen [283] |
|
Del City High School |
0:46.33 |
10 Bryson Deloney [581] |
|
Norman High School |
0:46.56 |
11 Anthony OGuinn [773] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:47.26 |
12 Dillon Carter [339] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:47.41 |
13 Mayson Thiebaud [355] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:47.84 |
14 Malachi Mitchell [349] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:48.69 |
15 Kobe Gilliam [223] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:49.36 |
16 Graham Dickson [767] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:50.41 |
17 Tucker Barnett [402] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:51.70 |
18 Markis Kerekes [590] |
|
Norman High School |
0:52.23 |
19 Cody Rackley [775] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:52.93 |
1 Jada Atkinson [698] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.46 |
2 Yasmine Johnson [707] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.98 |
3 Tieronay Banks [101] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:26.02 |
4 Tiffany Paul [207] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:26.12 |
5 Deja Lacy [545] |
|
Norman High School |
0:27.20 |
6 Kailey Carnine [147] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:27.30 |
7 Miyah Mcgee [116] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:27.39 |
8 Mya Audette [699] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:27.75 |
9 Raivyona Crisp [255] |
|
Del City High School |
0:27.83 |
10 Trinidee Jefferson [111] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:27.84 |
11 Cierra Garcia [756] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:27.90 |
12 Madeline Bass [610] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:28.00 |
13 Sierra Greene [203] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:28.14 |
14 Lillith Mcmullen [713] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:29.22 |
15 Jtaelii Heath [363] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:29.31 |
16 Breauna Mckown [465] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:29.44 |
17 Brooklyn R Dean [362] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:30.03 |
18 Lyne Sama [556] |
|
Norman High School |
0:30.11 |
19 Emma Rowland [163] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:30.17 |
20 Isabel Benham [527] |
|
Norman High School |
0:30.31 |
21 Sterling Senner [166] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:30.35 |
22 Emily Hurst [540] |
|
Norman High School |
0:30.72 |
23 Dazhanea Anderson [525] |
|
Norman High School |
0:30.94 |
24 Jiya Bunting [700] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:30.98 |
25 Astrid Lima [549] |
|
Norman High School |
0:31.43 |
26 Carly Jackson [461] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:33.67 |
27 Helena Okpara [554] |
|
Norman High School |
0:33.92 |
28 Emily Griffin [536] |
|
Norman High School |
0:34.07 |
29 Kyla Coburn [532] |
|
Norman High School |
0:34.19 |
30 Bailey Carpenter [753] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:34.34 |
1 Jeston Batson [213] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:22.36 |
2 Roderick Standokes [354] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:22.58 |
3 Jackson Caldwell [576] |
|
Norman High School |
0:23.37 |
4 Micajah Cooper [219] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:23.44 |
5 Cedric Seals [599] |
|
Norman High School |
0:23.65 |
6 Kyshon Murray [302] |
|
Del City High School |
0:23.71 |
7 Kiren West [750] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:23.82 |
8 Grant Owens [412] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:23.84 |
9 Nathan Robbins [353] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:23.89 |
10 James Baker [724] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.07 |
11 Christopher Oliver [741] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.10 |
12 Cedric Hodges [344] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:24.22 |
13 Jordan Mukes [236] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:24.29 |
14 Caleb Taylor [418] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:24.34 |
15 Carter Pierce [187] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:24.39 |
16 Zach Nemecek [740] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.42 |
17 Jalen Cohee [126] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:24.42 |
18 Johnathon Maxwell [233] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:24.61 |
19 Tavon Williams [506] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:24.71 |
20 Dylan Bohuslavicky [474] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:24.82 |
21 Tracy Arthur [279] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.83 |
22 Desmond Petit [351] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:25.09 |
23 Tre' Knowles [736] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.33 |
24 Tyson Walker [356] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:25.41 |
25 Michael Watson [421] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
0:25.45 |
26 Evan Faris [729] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.50 |
27 Cody Rackley [775] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:25.53 |
28 Joseph Martin [133] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:25.59 |
29 Christian Shelley [746] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.83 |
30 Charles Haskins [130] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:25.89 |
31 Gabe Ferguson [586] |
|
Norman High School |
0:26.22 |
32 Elijah Wright [359] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:26.28 |
33 Kentrell Ealom [482] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:26.38 |
34 Chris Wilson [790] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.60 |
35 Landon New [772] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:26.95 |
36 Amon Hamilton [485] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:27.00 |
37 Gabe Presley [139] |
|
Ardmore High School |
0:27.77 |
38 Chase Smith [499] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:27.83 |
39 Andres Garcia [588] |
|
Norman High School |
0:27.98 |
40 Shawn Murray [791] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:28.05 |
41 Peyton Smith [601] |
|
Norman High School |
0:29.99 |
42 Trey Black [572] |
|
Norman High School |
0:30.23 |
1 Anna Backus [526] |
|
Norman High School |
5:38.56 |
2 Mercy Dement [360] |
|
Guthrie High School |
5:45.43 |
3 Megan Cox [703] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:45.46 |
4 Vicky Chen [531] |
|
Norman High School |
5:48.28 |
5 Taylor Kelley [397] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
5:51.49 |
6 Rose Crawford [533] |
|
Norman High School |
6:00.03 |
7 Maliyah Johnson [112] |
|
Ardmore High School |
6:12.26 |
8 Kate Brown [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6:21.57 |
9 Jiya Bunting [700] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
6:23.28 |
10 Jacey Cox [754] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
6:24.97 |
11 Dorothy Winston [564] |
|
Norman High School |
6:25.47 |
12 Yvonne Landeros [709] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
6:25.49 |
13 Elise Siklosi [559] |
|
Norman High School |
6:26.62 |
14 Alison Laird [546] |
|
Norman High School |
6:27.42 |
15 Addie Yoon [566] |
|
Norman High School |
6:36.98 |
16 Jahlya Lott [114] |
|
Ardmore High School |
6:39.10 |
17 Bailey Carpenter [753] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
6:41.57 |
18 Dori Lipe [463] |
|
Mustang High School |
6:48.46 |
19 Naughtica Douglas [105] |
|
Ardmore High School |
6:51.93 |
20 Melat Lemma [547] |
|
Norman High School |
6:56.53 |
21 Kiara Kortemeier [543] |
|
Norman High School |
6:57.07 |
22 Emma Satterlee [557] |
|
Norman High School |
7:00.10 |
23 Raelee Houck [539] |
|
Norman High School |
7:00.79 |
24 Kiley Kortemeier [544] |
|
Norman High School |
7:08.46 |
25 Kiyla Bivins [199] |
|
Choctaw High School |
7:15.09 |
26 Kayleigh Hennigan [538] |
|
Norman High School |
7:17.54 |
27 Coral Douglas [535] |
|
Norman High School |
7:23.29 |
28 Maelyn Marks [328] |
|
Duncan High School |
7:49.45 |
1 Brady Carpenter [781] |
|
Unattached |
4:33.26 |
2 Gabe Simonsen [498] |
|
Mustang High School |
4:35.06 |
3 Josh Camp [577] |
|
Norman High School |
4:37.81 |
4 Antonio Cervantes [479] |
|
Mustang High School |
4:38.48 |
5 Calvin Allen [510] |
|
Noble High School |
4:41.23 |
6 Nathan Veal [369] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
4:44.97 |
7 Breyden Boyd [574] |
|
Norman High School |
4:52.70 |
8 Luke Chansolme [170] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4:54.16 |
9 Criss Coulter [580] |
|
Norman High School |
4:55.87 |
10 Kyle Bussell [477] |
|
Mustang High School |
4:56.12 |
11 Thomas Welch [249] |
|
Choctaw High School |
4:57.78 |
12 Lukas Mcginnis [518] |
|
Noble High School |
4:58.19 |
13 Ryan Mclaughlin [367] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
4:59.55 |
14 Cody Perren [393] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
5:00.54 |
15 Jose Sardina [497] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:01.72 |
16 Travis Meadows [347] |
|
Duncan High School |
5:03.24 |
17 Hadi Fawad [585] |
|
Norman High School |
5:03.42 |
18 Joel Haynes [731] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:03.82 |
19 Andrew Waller [504] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:05.98 |
20 Aiden Hoover [226] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:07.61 |
21 Kaid Ross [744] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:08.85 |
22 Colin Berryhill [571] |
|
Norman High School |
5:08.95 |
23 Holden Husbands [177] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5:12.67 |
24 Jaxson Pearson [492] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:13.55 |
25 Derrick Willson [507] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:14.84 |
26 Matthew Kletke [735] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:17.41 |
27 Thomas Payton [594] |
|
Norman High School |
5:18.08 |
28 Dawson Danner [172] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5:19.61 |
29 John Cole [765] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
5:20.84 |
30 Liam Fithian [587] |
|
Norman High School |
5:23.43 |
31 Matthew Hyden [410] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
5:24.14 |
32 Spencer Greene [589] |
|
Norman High School |
5:25.15 |
33 Kayden Ritter [242] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:25.73 |
34 Patrick Bork [215] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:26.78 |
35 Jose Carrillo [578] |
|
Norman High School |
5:32.49 |
36 Mason Millsap [593] |
|
Norman High School |
5:33.47 |
37 Julian Boyd [575] |
|
Norman High School |
5:36.99 |
38 Ethan Hillis [732] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:37.88 |
39 Cooper Phillips [368] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
5:42.88 |
40 Anthony Yoon [606] |
|
Norman High School |
5:44.45 |
41 Xander Emanuel [583] |
|
Norman High School |
5:45.19 |
42 Mason Billy [214] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:47.29 |
43 Kyle Sowder [778] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
5:47.47 |
44 Dalton Abernathy [337] |
|
Duncan High School |
5:48.04 |
45 Chris Escobar [584] |
|
Norman High School |
5:51.84 |
46 Victor Gomez [128] |
|
Ardmore High School |
5:53.89 |
47 Tyler Baca [568] |
|
Norman High School |
6:04.32 |
48 Dallas Alley [401] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
6:09.94 |
49 Miguel Laso Vallejo [591] |
|
Norman High School |
6:14.52 |
50 Ethan Taylor [665] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
7:15.38 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
4:06.40 |
2 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
4:12.28 |
3 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
4:23.55 |
4 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
4:35.80 |
5 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4:39.28 |
6 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
4:50.51 |
7 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
4:56.87 |
8 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
5:01.17 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
3:24.58 |
2 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
3:25.68 |
3 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
3:30.02 |
4 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
3:31.77 |
5 McAlester High Schoo A |
McAlester High Schoo |
3:35.96 |
6 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
3:36.76 |
7 Choctaw High School B |
Choctaw High School |
3:42.39 |
8 Mustang High School B |
Mustang High School |
3:58.80 |
9 Norman North High Sc B |
Norman North High Sc |
4:04.02 |
1 Emily Hall [757] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
36'10.00" |
2 Jessica Stinson [560] |
|
Norman High School |
36'05.00" |
3 Heather Maas [464] |
|
Mustang High School |
35'03.05" |
4 Katelyn Faber [394] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
35'01.00" |
5 Avyonce Rouse [720] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
33'02.05" |
6 Amaya Gordon [106] |
|
Ardmore High School |
31'04.05" |
1 Ben Sparks [602] |
|
Norman High School |
52'03.05" |
2 Brian Shomali [747] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
51'03.00" |
3 Adrian Del Toro [220] |
|
Choctaw High School |
49'11.00" |
4 Teddy Madden [592] |
|
Norman High School |
48'05.05" |
5 Alex Schovanec [777] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
47'09.05" |
6 Brayden Bryant [125] |
|
Ardmore High School |
46'06.05" |
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Jessica Stinson [560] |
|
Norman High School |
110'06.00" |
2 Mya Gresham [108] |
|
Ardmore High School |
101'08.00" |
3 Guin Nalewajk [551] |
|
Norman High School |
99'04.00" |
4 Esther Ferrier [319] |
|
Duncan High School |
95'01.00" |
5 Emily Hall [757] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
90'07.00" |
6 Heather Maas [464] |
|
Mustang High School |
89'05.00" |
7 Ashlynn Wilkins [121] |
|
Ardmore High School |
88'06.00" |
8 Grace Engel [151] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
85'03.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Adrian Del Toro [220] |
|
Choctaw High School |
153'05.00" |
2 Alex Schovanec [777] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
152'06.00" |
3 Russell Wilkins [605] |
|
Norman High School |
138'08.00" |
4 Ben Sparks [602] |
|
Norman High School |
135'03.00" |
5 Tony Lemcke [182] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
129'10.00" |
6 Brayden Bryant [125] |
|
Ardmore High School |
125'00.00" |
Teddy Madden [592] |
|
Norman High School |
NM |
Blake Yohn [668] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Braedy Wilson [508] |
|
Mustang High School |
NM |
Marquonn Journey [229] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Brody Sturges [521] |
|
Noble High School |
NM |
Preston Pickens [137] |
|
Ardmore High School |
NM |
Ja'vion Combs [641] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Grant Zehrung [197] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
NM |
Corey Callens [726] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
NM |
Caden Ging [224] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Brian Shomali [747] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
NM |
Mac Garner [730] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
NM |
Jason Strub [246] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Zach Wertzberger [749] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
NM |
1 Tiffany Paul [207] |
|
Choctaw High School |
16'03.00" |
2 Kali Hunter [325] |
|
Duncan High School |
15'09.00" |
3 Miyah Mcgee [116] |
|
Ardmore High School |
15'08.00" |
4 Kiya Halstied [109] |
|
Ardmore High School |
15'07.00" |
5 Cierra Garcia [756] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
15'06.00" |
6 Brooklyn Haywood [706] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
15'02.00" |
7 Breauna Mckown [465] |
|
Mustang High School |
14'05.00" |
1 Jason Nolan [185] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
21'00.00" |
2 Khyland Wallace [604] |
|
Norman High School |
20'10.05" |
3 Morlon Taplin [748] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
20'03.00" |
4 Marcus Starega [502] |
|
Mustang High School |
19'07.05" |
5 Torrion Montgomery [235] |
|
Choctaw High School |
19'03.00" |
6 Ricky Smith [143] |
|
Ardmore High School |
18'10.00" |
7 Jaedyn Scott [745] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
18'08.05" |
8 Keshawn Oliver [742] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
18'01.00" |
9 Micajah Cooper [219] |
|
Choctaw High School |
18'00.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Emiline Henderson [155] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
9'06.00" |
2 Kristin Alexander [696] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
9'00.00" |
3 Isabel Benham [527] |
|
Norman High School |
8'06.00" |
4 Logan Pierce [162] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
8'00.00" |
5 Avery Lowe [115] |
|
Ardmore High School |
7'06.00" |
6 Cierra Garcia [756] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
7'06.00" |
7 Heidi Askeland [451] |
|
Mustang High School |
7'06.00" |
1 Preston Lynn [183] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
13'09.00" |
2 Anthony Phillips [240] |
|
Choctaw High School |
13'00.00" |
3 Riley Bryant [217] |
|
Choctaw High School |
13'00.00" |
4 Gabe Ferguson [586] |
|
Norman High School |
13'00.00" |
5 Louis Ward [193] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
12'06.00" |
6 Chris Doran [481] |
|
Mustang High School |
11'06.00" |
7 Noah Sherman [600] |
|
Norman High School |
10'06.00" |
8 Andres Garcia [588] |
|
Norman High School |
10'00.00" |
9 Jayce Kennedy [771] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
10'00.00" |
10 Ike Busbee [476] |
|
Mustang High School |
10'00.00" |
11 Chase Lewis [230] |
|
Choctaw High School |
10'00.00" |
Jacob Cash [763] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
NM |
Jackson Speer [245] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Trey Hudson [227] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Riley Hunter [345] |
|
Duncan High School |
NM |
Jack Morgan [488] |
|
Mustang High School |
NM |
Kaceson Lolar [346] |
|
Duncan High School |
NM |
Austin Pendarvis [186] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
NM |
Mason Phillips [493] |
|
Mustang High School |
NM |
Jeff Hand [770] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
NM |
Ryan Vanblaricom [420] |
|
McAlester High Schoo |
NM |
Kenneth Price [241] |
|
Choctaw High School |
NM |
1 Avyonce Rouse [720] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'02.00" |
2 Natalie Hill [459] |
|
Mustang High School |
5'02.00" |
3 Torie Simon [722] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'00.00" |
4 Kaitlin Hunter [324] |
|
Duncan High School |
4'10.00" |
5 Tieronay Banks [101] |
|
Ardmore High School |
4'08.00" |
5 Emily Hurst [540] |
|
Norman High School |
4'08.00" |
7 Lexi Joyce [157] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4'08.00" |
8 Naughtica Douglas [105] |
|
Ardmore High School |
4'08.00" |
9 Tyler Reynolds [718] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'06.00" |
9 Chloe Rucker [119] |
|
Ardmore High School |
4'06.00" |
9 Jayda Whitley [563] |
|
Norman High School |
4'06.00" |
9 Ellie Franks [152] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4'06.00" |
9 Jaime Richardson [375] |
|
John Marshall High S |
4'06.00" |
1 Torrion Montgomery [235] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6'02.00" |
2 Jason Nolan [185] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
6'00.00" |
3 Gabe Grim [173] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5'10.00" |
4 Tevin Randle [597] |
|
Norman High School |
5'08.00" |
4 Chris Parker [239] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5'08.00" |
6 Johnathon Maxwell [233] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5'06.00" |
7 Jaden Pinniy [595] |
|
Norman High School |
5'06.00" |
8 Jay Threatt [603] |
|
Norman High School |
5'06.00" |
8 Hunter Wiggins [358] |
|
Duncan High School |
5'06.00" |
10 Chase Smith [499] |
|
Mustang High School |
5'04.00" |
10 Sam Petersen [350] |
|
Duncan High School |
5'04.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]