Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2019 5th Annual Okemah HS Meet

Okemah High School

Okemah, Oklahoma

04/05/2019 - 04/05/2019

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1JONES HIGH SCHOOL JONE 108.000
2KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL KIEF 88.000
3BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC BRID 64.000
4WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL WEWO 58.000
5LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL LUTHER54.000
6MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL MORR 53.000
7STROUD HIGH SCHOOL STRO 46.000
8HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL HILL 36.000
9OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL OKEM 29.000
10WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL WELE 24.000
11SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL SALL 15.000
12KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO KELL 14.000
13CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL CHAN 12.000
14HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL HARR 11.000
15WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL WETU 10.000
16CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL CLAY 8.000
16DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL DOUG 8.000
18HUGO HIGH SCHOOL HUGO 4.000
18PORUM HIGH SCHOOL PORU 4.000
20KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH KEYS 2.000
20EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL EUFA 2.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH HOLD 66.000
1JONES HIGH SCHOOL JONE 66.000
3STROUD HIGH SCHOOL STRO 61.000
3LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL LUTHER61.000
5KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO KELL 53.000
6CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL CHAN 45.000
7EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL EUFA 40.000
8RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL RIPL 34.000
9KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH KEYS 30.000
10HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL HARR 28.000
11DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO DAVE 26.000
11MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL MORR 26.000
13BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC BRID 21.000
13WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL WETU 21.000
15HUGO HIGH SCHOOL HUGO 18.000
16WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL WEWO 16.000
17OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL OKEM 14.000
18SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL SALL 7.000
19WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL WELE 6.000
20HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL HILL 4.000
20DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL DOUG 4.000
20KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL KIEF 4.000
23VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL VARN 1.000
23DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL DEPE 1.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles Ev# 7 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 GIRLS 800m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 12 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 13 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 14 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS Shot Put
Ev# 26 BOYS Shot Put Ev# 27 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 28 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS High Jump Ev# 32 BOYS High Jump Ev# 33 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 34 BOYS Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO A KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:51.86
2      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:52.80
3      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.63
4      STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.87
5      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:54.08
6      OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:54.38
7      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:54.75
8      HUGO HIGH SCHOOL A HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:54.98
9      WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL A WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.18
10      MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL A MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.48
11      HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL A HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.53
12      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:56.18
13      DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL A DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:56.38
14      STUART HIGH SCHOOL A STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.52
15      SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL A SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.72
16      DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO A DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:59.77
     HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH DQ
     RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL A RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:44.87
2      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:45.32
3      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:45.62
4      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:46.02
5      HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL A HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:46.19
6      WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:46.25
7      WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL A WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:46.45
8      HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL A HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:46.79
9      HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:47.51
10      MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL A MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:48.86
11      DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO A DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:50.00
12      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:52.90
13      STUART HIGH SCHOOL A STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:56.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL A EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 11:00.23
2      KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH A KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 11:02.12
3      HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 11:02.15
4      KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO A KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 11:17.65
5      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 11:18.07
6      BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC A BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 11:43.94
7      DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL A DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 11:44.01
8      PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL A PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 12:29.84
9      OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 12:48.31
10      STUART HIGH SCHOOL A STUART HIGH SCHOOL 14:56.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC A BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 8:45.80
2      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 8:46.73
3      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 8:50.43
4      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 8:54.99
5      HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL A HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 9:12.47
6      STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 9:28.37
7      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 9:29.52
8      DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL A DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 9:46.54
9      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL B KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 9:52.35
10      SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL A SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 9:57.67
11      PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL A PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 9:59.12
12      KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH A KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 10:22.46
13      WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 10:38.04
14      HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 11:10.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TIONNA COOPER [171] F 12 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.52
2      BREANNA JAGGARS [382] F 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:16.10
3      ERICA TERRELL [327] F 10 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:17.09
4      CARLEE MOLLET [325] F 10 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:17.19
5      JESSIE BRANNON [125] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:17.77
6      CAITLYN BAILEY [795] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.02
7      KELSIE MCCOLLOM [324] F 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.52
8      ELISABETH JONES [282] F 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.57
9      BAYLEE WILLIAMS [337] F 10 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.57
10      HANNAH LAUDAN [331] F 11 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.65
11      MADISON REED [147] F 11 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:19.79
12      MEGAN KING [271] F 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:19.82
13      SAMANTHA PLUMLEY [178] F 12 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:20.05
14      KENNEDY WEEDON [336] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:20.57
15      MIKINLEY JONES [820] F 12 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:21.57
16      BETHANY WOOSLEY [119] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:22.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RILEY PANNELL [640] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:16.04
2      GAGE PARRICK [707] M 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:16.87
3      ASHTON YATES [437] M 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:17.31
4      QURION MILES [762] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.19
5      MASON HILL [401] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:18.29
6      JAYDON MCGEE [775] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.51
7      TRISTEN FRASER [654] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.86
8      MARSHALL RUYLE [630] M 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:18.92
9      JESSE MORRIS [686] M 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:19.46
9      DYLAN CATES [684] M 12 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:19.46
11      JAY CROSS [780] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:20.03
12      BRENT FREEMAN [735] M 11 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:20.76
13      BRENDAN COWAN [439] M 11 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:20.96
14      COBY HARP [494] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:21.18
15      DAMARION NICHOLS [763] M 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:21.66
16      KLANCEY KLECK [730] M 9 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MASON FULLER [702] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 10:39.71
2      TANNER HUFFMAN [402] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 10:48.00
3      CHRIS WELLS [413] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 11:17.20
4      DILLON DAVIS [564] M 9 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 11:21.73
5      SPENCER CULLEN [396] M 12 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 11:27.76
6      MATT MATTHEWS [637] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 11:27.81
7      WYATT MCGEE [443] M 10 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 11:37.47
8      JOSH WOODEN [712] M 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 11:37.87
9      COLE BEETS [773] M 10 MASON 11:49.34
10      QUARTERMAIN BRIGGS [438] M 11 CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL 11:51.73
11      WILL MOHR [786] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 12:01.87
12      LUKE HANSEN [493] M 10 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 12:02.67
13      CAMERON CELLARS [416] M 12 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 12:27.13
14      CARSON EASLEY [783] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 12:33.91
15      DYLAN CARRIGAN [688] M 12 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 12:35.21
16      OSCAR ZAVALA [506] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 12:50.67
17      DILLION BERENDS [422] M 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 14:33.68
18      EASTON CUMMINGS [424] M 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 14:34.31
     KALEB MARTIN [674] M 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL DNF
     ELIJAH BLOYED [616] M 9 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL DNF
     KADEN BRILL [669] M 10 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO A KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 1:51.31
2      STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1:52.89
3      RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL A RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 1:53.36
4      DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO A DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 1:53.76
5      CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL A CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 1:53.82
6      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:54.16
7      HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 1:55.36
8      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 1:55.71
9      OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:55.88
10      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 1:56.66
11      HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL A HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1:56.90
12      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 1:59.38
13      HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL A HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:00.62
14      DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL A DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:00.72
15      SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL A SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 2:05.34
16      WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL A WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 2:10.19
17      STUART HIGH SCHOOL A STUART HIGH SCHOOL 2:12.31
     WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL A MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 1:34.07
2      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:35.01
3      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 1:35.09
4      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:35.92
5      HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL A HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1:36.61
6      WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:37.97
7      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 1:40.25
8      MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL A MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:42.10
9      KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH A KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:45.78
10      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 1:49.52
11      STUART HIGH SCHOOL A STUART HIGH SCHOOL 1:57.24
     HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL A HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      EMILY SMITH [197] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 2:30.80
2      KATIE KLIMKOWSKI [175] F 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:33.58
3      ELLIE KINCADE [388] F 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 2:39.39
4      SIERRA WINKLER [262] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 2:39.62
5      VALERIE MORSE [133] F 12 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 2:41.19
6      HANNAH BADON [101] F 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 2:42.32
7      CALLIE SELLERS [284] F 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 2:43.52
8      RACHEL GOSA [365] F 10 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 2:43.74
9      MACEY WILKERSON [149] F 9 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:44.19
10      AMY KINSEY [241] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 2:44.69
11      KIAYA BURNS [163] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 2:45.23
12      MCKENNA SMITH [198] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 2:45.78
13      KAITLYN CLARK [288] F 12 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 2:48.23
14      DELICIA DELGADILLO [385] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 2:48.69
15      MADISON MCCLURE [176] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:49.62
16      LANA BARRETT [103] F 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 2:51.49
17      ANA HALL [268] F 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 2:52.60
18      CHRISTIAN CAPARELLI [216] F 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 2:54.72
19      SKYLAH PHILLIPS [257] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 2:55.56
20      HAILEY DAHLEM [329] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 2:55.80
21      TORI MILLER [177] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:57.78
22      ALLIE REEB [168] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 2:59.19
23      JENNA BERRYHILL [296] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:59.72
24      HAILEY FURLICKA [238] F 9 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 2:59.88
25      ANNA ROSE CAIN [384] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 3:01.12
26      HEATHER STARRY [361] F 11 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 3:02.42
27      KATIE BLACKSTONE [215] F 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 3:04.52
28      MAEGHAN SMITH [179] F 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 3:05.44
29      ABBY STILWELL [258] F 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 3:06.57
30      GRACIE SMITH [303] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 3:08.18
31      KAILYN BEARPAW [235] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 3:08.46
32      AINA PICCAROLO [273] F 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 3:12.41
33      KHIANA SUDBROCK [137] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 3:12.58
34      ALLYSON RANDALL [302] F 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 3:18.83
35      MADDIE FRANCIS [298] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 3:18.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      PHOENIX RANDLEMAN [609] M 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 2:04.16
2      DAKOTA DOUPE [539] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 2:05.16
3      TYLER HAY [400] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 2:08.26
4      HUNTER MACON [691] M 11 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 2:10.97
5      NATE MARKULIK [407] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 2:12.65
6      PEDRO RODRIGUEZ [694] M 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 2:12.69
7      MATTHEW MCELWEE [486] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.12
8      HUNTER BELLIS [590] M 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.37
9      CLAY PRYOR [664] M 12 PORUM HIGH SCHOOL 2:13.65
10      MATTHEW GLENN [450] M 11 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:16.76
11      CHRISTIAN EDEN [478] M 12 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:18.21
12      FOREST BANKS [754] M 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 2:18.44
13      DEQUAN LASKEY [548] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 2:21.03
14      KEAGAN PETERSON [708] M 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 2:22.28
15      TYLER CAMPBELL [653] M 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:23.52
16      DALTON WELTON [646] M 12 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 2:23.90
17      WILL MOHR [786] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 2:23.93
18      LUIS BELLERGARDNER [473] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:24.26
19      ASHTON YATES [437] M 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 2:26.50
20      MASON FULLER [702] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 2:26.55
21      MIGUEL OCAMPO [552] M 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 2:27.43
22      CLIFFORD STANDLEE [632] M 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 2:27.90
23      JAMESON ROSS [659] M 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 2:27.97
24      MARCUS CARTER [509] M 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 2:29.14
25      NATE HARRISON [418] M 10 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 2:30.27
26      AJ MERRILL [639] M 10 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 2:30.64
27      RAY NORMAND [460] M 12 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 2:30.76
28      COLBY GARRETT [492] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 2:31.27
29      BRADEN HENDERSON [601] M 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 2:31.34
30      CODY TAYLOR [770] M 9 MASON 2:36.24
31      AUSTIN COLE [448] M 11 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 2:40.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DEZAIRAYE RICE [291] F 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.92
2      MADDIE HARELSON [141] F 12 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:12.94
3      AALIYAH DRAKE [373] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.06
4      TIONNA COOPER [171] F 12 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.19
5      MORGAN REAMY [346] F 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.24
6      HANNAH VAN DAN BRAND [138] F 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.37
7      DESIREA EVANS [164] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.38
8      CAITLIN KING [270] F 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.47
9      ADDY WOOD [233] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.51
10      MARIAH MAXWELL [184] F 10 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.52
11      AUBREE DEPRON [106] F 12 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:13.70
12      BREANNA COTHRAN [140] F 10 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:13.74
13      ELISABETH JONES [282] F 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.79
14      MADISON RILEY [248] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:13.88
15      MAIKAH TORRES [249] F 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:13.97
16      ASHARI SYKES [160] F 10 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.99
17      MAGGIE FRIEND [799] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.99
18      JUANITA HENDRICKS [152] F 10 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.12
19      KIERSTEN KIZER [242] F 9 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:14.16
20      HOLLAN MCCLENDON [311] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.19
21      AUDRY FREEZE [145] F 10 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.19
22      LAMARIA DAVIS [218] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.21
23      SHELBY HOWELL [358] F 11 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.25
24      ALISON COOK [267] F 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.27
25      AURIYANA SCOTT [230] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.28
26      DEBRA GREEN [192] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:14.29
27      ALIYAH TIGER [200] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:14.44
28      SHIANN COX [277] F 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.47
29      JAYLAN WILLIAMS [393] F 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.59
30      MACEY BARTON [170] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.64
31      MYA MERRITT [368] F 9 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.66
32      TANIAH WHITE [161] F 10 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.70
33      MARIAH SIPESLOUIE [392] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.74
34      SAMANTHA ECKLES [190] F 9 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:14.75
35      ENOLA PETERS [167] F 9 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.82
36      SKYLAR REHEARD [185] F 11 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.84
37      GRACE-ANNE BARTLESON [265] F 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.86
38      KELSEY SHERRY [360] F 12 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.88
39      MADISON REED [147] F 11 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.90
40      MADDIE LANDERS [301] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.01
41      JAYDAN PATTON [335] F 10 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.16
42      TRINITY MITCHELL [389] F 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.19
43      TAYLOR GOODSON [173] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.35
44      ASHLEY JIMENEZ [330] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.59
45      MCKINLEE HOWELL [357] F 12 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.60
46      NATALIE TALMADGE [117] F 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:15.61
47      SAVANNA ZACKERY [380] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.70
48      CHERISH MONTEBELLO [193] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:15.71
49      SKYLEE BAYES [771] F 10 MASON 0:15.80
50      JAYDA GROSE [374] F 12 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:15.86
51      ASHLEIGH MELTON [113] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:16.06
51      KYLIE STILWELL [259] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:16.06
53      ASHLYN HUSTON [322] F 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:16.51
54      DESTINEE MASON [183] F 11 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:17.57
55      SAURANI MILLS [114] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:20.20
     AMARIE HOOPER [153] F 9 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DEVIN HEMBRY [495] M 12 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.52
2      ORLANDO CARTER [535] M 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.56
3      BRENNON LEWIS [731] M 10 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.61
4      DEVIN WARREN [644] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.64
5      COREY RAMSEY [658] M 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.71
6      KYLE ACKERMAN [695] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.72
7      ELIJAH REED [554] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.74
8      NOAH ALEXANDER [466] M 10 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.76
9      KALEB KING [760] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.81
10      TREVER MCGIRT [745] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.84
11      JAYDON MCGEE [775] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.91
12      BRYCE SANDERS [585] M 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:11.92
13      WILLIAM KING [532] M 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.98
14      BRODY PARRICK [451] M 12 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:11.99
15      DAMARION COOPER [477] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.11
16      SAWYER HUFF [516] M 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:12.17
17      JORDAN WHITE [571] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:12.19
18      ALEX FREEMAN [734] M 10 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.29
19      DAMARI HUNTER [442] M 9 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:12.32
19      COLTON MCELWEE [485] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.32
21      ANTONIO THOMAS [462] M 9 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.36
22      JACKSON BLESSINGTON [474] M 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.39
23      DILLON PIKE [779] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.42
24      CALE SHEPHARD [522] M 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:12.44
25      JACOB SHOTWELL [472] M 12 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.45
26      KAMERON SCHWAB [650] M 11 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.46
27      BEAR BISHOP [732] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.48
28      MASON BLANCHETT [488] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.67
29      TYCORIAN BOOKMAN [454] M 12 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.72
30      ADAM MCCARTNEY [604] M 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.80
31      ANTONIO NORIEGA [747] M 10 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.81
32      DYLAN MCKINNEY [433] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:12.82
33      JUSTIN MACK [419] M 9 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 0:12.94
34      KORBIN COX [537] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.15
35      DEREK WILLIAMS [767] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.22
36      CADEN GUEST [648] M 9 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.40
36      TAYLOR CLAGG [423] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.40
38      JAY STANDLEE [633] M 9 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.62
39      TRAVIS GRINNELL [714] M 9 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.64
40      CHARLIE WILLIAMS [588] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:13.69
41      JACE PUCKETT [719] M 10 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.84
42      COLTEN HARJO [600] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:13.86
43      JET JORDAN [817] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:13.92
44      JUSTICE PURVIS [649] M 10 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 0:14.37
45      DAVID OLNEY [519] M 9 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:14.62
46      BRENDAN COWAN [439] M 11 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:14.84
47      CODY POWELL [816] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:15.41
48      CHRIS PHILLIPS [607] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:16.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SHEA STAFFORD [199] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 13:15.28
2      EMILY TATGENHORST [169] F 9 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 13:50.14
3      KATIE KLIMKOWSKI [175] F 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 14:09.73
4      MADISON CARLTON [181] F 12 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 14:10.26
5      LEXI KIRK [255] F 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 14:46.37
6      RACHEL GOSA [365] F 10 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 15:04.07
7      ANNA ROSE CAIN [384] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 15:15.76
8      JENNI WYANT [319] F 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 15:29.57
9      AUDREEAYNA BROWNING [127] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 16:40.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JAYLIE FARMER [221] F 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.16
2      LEAH BRANNON [126] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.03
3      MADISON HAM [344] F 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.83
4      VALERIE MORSE [133] F 12 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 1:05.48
5      SAVANNAH NUNNLEY [811] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.15
6      TRINITY MOORE [226] F 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.57
7      CRISTINA LAUDEN [332] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.90
8      ABBY HARELSON [299] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.30
9      KYLIE EUBANKS [253] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:08.47
10      JACI SMITH [285] F 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.79
11      MARIAH SIPESLOUIE [392] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.65
12      SAVANNAH FISH [172] F 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.79
13      MADISON MCCLURE [176] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.91
14      KAITLYN CLARK [288] F 12 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.94
15      KRISTINA HOLMES [254] F 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:10.21
16      ASHLEY MILLS [165] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 1:10.81
17      HARLEY BESS [351] F 10 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 1:11.05
18      MIA MAXWELL [334] F 10 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 1:11.49
19      KATIE BLACKSTONE [215] F 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.27
20      MYA MERRITT [368] F 9 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.49
21      KAYLIA MOSLEY [157] F 9 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.78
22      EMYLEA TODD [378] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.83
23      KYLIE PICKARD [313] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 1:13.23
24      TORI MILLER [177] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:13.74
25      HAILEY DAHLEM [329] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 1:13.81
26      REBECCA BRAY [162] F 10 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 1:14.29
27      ABBY STILWELL [258] F 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:14.56
28      LAUREN CASIO [808] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 1:15.82
29      AMARIE HOOPER [153] F 9 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 1:16.85
30      JESSICA CZIRKA [104] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:17.04
31      KAILYN BEARPAW [235] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 1:18.68
32      MAEGHAN SMITH [179] F 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:19.10
33      TRINITY WAGNER [202] F 9 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 1:20.53
34      NAOMIE VANANDEN [118] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:20.86
35      OLESEAH BANKS [383] F 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:25.20
36      BREANICA KIVLEHEN [376] F 10 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:29.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DAKOTA DOUPE [539] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:52.75
2      DEVIN DAVIS [725] M 10 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.79
3      HUNTER MACON [691] M 11 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.82
4      ANDREW BLANKENSHIP [489] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.29
5      NATE MARKULIK [407] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:55.52
6      EMMITT MURPHEY [551] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.67
7      STRONG MOORE [550] M 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.72
8      BRANNON BOND [475] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:57.18
9      JUAN CASTOR [689] M 12 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:57.40
10      NOAH LEWIS [484] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:57.55
11      TYLER HAY [400] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:57.58
12      JACOB SHOTWELL [472] M 12 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.20
13      BENJI JORDAN [531] M 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.24
14      ZAIN CLARK [476] M 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.73
15      KEAGAN PETERSON [708] M 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:59.56
16      BRYCE SANDERS [585] M 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:59.60
17      ETHAN CASTILLO [594] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:59.90
18      KALEB KING [760] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:00.44
19      DALTON WELTON [646] M 12 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 1:00.54
20      KAMERON SCHWAB [650] M 11 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:00.55
21      TRISTEN FRASER [654] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.54
22      CHRIS PHILLIPS [607] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.77
23      FREDERIK HANSEN [399] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:01.94
24      WYATT FARRIS [449] M 10 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.97
25      ZACH KNOX [547] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:02.14
26      TYLER PETREE [584] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:02.22
27      NATHAN LABOUNTY [496] M 10 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1:02.42
28      SHAWN LAY [567] M 11 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 1:02.65
29      ALLEN WHITE [753] M 9 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:02.69
30      JUSTIN MACK [419] M 9 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 1:02.73
31      CODY TAYLOR [770] M 9 MASON 1:03.00
32      KYLE GENTNER [398] M 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:03.04
33      KADEN CARTER [755] M 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.20
34      KHYLE FLYNN [663] M 12 PORUM HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.21
35      AARON FULLER [701] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.66
36      BRYCE MACHADO [406] M 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:03.71
37      KAMERON SWEAT [556] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.78
38      ELI TILLEY [660] M 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.86
39      DYLAN MCKINNEY [433] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.12
40      ELI SMITH [678] M 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.41
41      EASTON BATT [667] M 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 1:05.12
42      SEAN LESTER [498] M 11 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1:05.47
43      JOSH SPORLEDER [446] M 9 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 1:05.64
44      CADEN GUEST [648] M 9 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.25
45      COLBY GARRETT [492] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.66
46      SERGIO NAJERADIAZ [692] M 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.63
47      JAY STANDLEE [633] M 9 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.95
48      JOSE MARTINEZ [517] M 9 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 1:09.29
49      JAVIER AJOLEZA [713] M 10 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.49
50      KORBIN COX [537] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 1:10.37
51      DILLION BERENDS [422] M 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 1:10.58
52      SAM BUTLER [415] M 9 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 1:11.16
53      BLAKE CHAPMAN [595] M 9 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 1:18.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BREANNA JAGGARS [382] F 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:48.23
2      CARLEE MOLLET [325] F 10 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:48.28
3      MYLA WERSCHKY [349] F 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:49.70
4      ERICA TERRELL [327] F 10 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:50.39
5      DESIREA EVANS [164] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:51.21
6      BAYLEE WILLIAMS [337] F 10 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:51.23
7      EMILY SMITH [197] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:51.57
8      JESSIE BRANNON [125] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:51.60
9      MEGAN KING [271] F 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.73
10      HANNAH LAUDAN [331] F 11 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:54.16
11      HATTIE LINCOLN [323] F 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.50
12      SAMANTHA PLUMLEY [178] F 12 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:56.48
13      SHIANN COX [277] F 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:56.64
14      CALLIE SELLERS [284] F 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.01
15      MAKYLA BENGE [122] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:58.50
16      MAKALA JONES [109] F 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:00.85
17      KENNEDY WEEDON [336] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 1:01.55
18      TRINITY WARD [260] F 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 1:03.44
19      BETHANY WOOSLEY [119] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 1:04.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      RILEY PANNELL [640] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:42.13
2      WACEY WILLIAMS [661] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:43.72
3      ASHTON YATES [437] M 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:43.95
4      CLAY PRYOR [664] M 12 PORUM HIGH SCHOOL 0:44.33
5      QURION MILES [762] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:44.87
6      CHRIS KNIPP [706] M 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:45.96
7      JAY CROSS [780] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:47.00
8      MASON HILL [401] M 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:47.12
9      MARSHALL RUYLE [630] M 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:47.58
10      NATE FIELDS [574] M 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:47.96
11      BLAKE PASSARELLA [553] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:48.71
12      DAMIAN WELLS [645] M 10 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:49.14
13      DYLAN CATES [684] M 12 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:49.40
14      SETH BRECKENRIDGE [782] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:49.45
15      LUKE ADAMS [589] M 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:50.02
16      JACOB SLEEPER [555] M 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:50.65
17      COBY HARP [494] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:50.83
18      JESSE MORRIS [686] M 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 0:51.30
19      TRISTEN FRASER [654] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:52.09
20      BRENT FREEMAN [735] M 11 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:52.84
21      COLBY SMITH [677] M 11 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 0:53.39
22      BILLY GILLILAND [813] M 12 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:55.59
23      CHRISTIAN DAWKINS [397] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:56.56
24      CHARLIE WILLIAMS [588] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:56.82
25      KLANCEY KLECK [730] M 9 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:57.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MADDIE HARELSON [141] F 12 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:27.34
2      DEZAIRAYE RICE [291] F 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.39
3      HANNAH VAN DAN BRAND [138] F 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.99
4      CAITLIN KING [270] F 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.03
5      LEAH BRANNON [126] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.38
6      KIERSTEN KIZER [242] F 9 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:28.84
7      DESIRE ROBERTS [390] F 12 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.88
8      HOLLAN MCCLENDON [311] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.90
9      MAKHAYA CARTER [217] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:29.20
10      AUDRY FREEZE [145] F 10 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 0:29.35
11      SAVANNAH JORGENSON [182] F 12 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:29.37
12      KRISTINA HOLMES [254] F 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:29.69
13      MAIKAH TORRES [249] F 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:29.76
14      DEBRA GREEN [192] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:29.82
15      EMMA JOHNSON [174] F 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:29.91
16      JUANITA HENDRICKS [152] F 10 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.20
17      AURIYANA SCOTT [230] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.35
18      TANIAH WHITE [161] F 10 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.70
19      REBECCA BRAY [162] F 10 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.76
20      MYA MERRITT [368] F 9 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.89
21      KELSEY SHERRY [360] F 12 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 0:30.99
22      SHA'DAJA THOMPSON [214] F 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.03
23      LAMARIA DAVIS [218] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.04
24      MADDIE LANDERS [301] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.22
25      MACEY BARTON [170] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.25
26      KENADEE SMITH [231] F 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.27
27      KYLIE PICKARD [313] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.37
28      TYTIAUNA ALSUP [150] F 11 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:31.47
29      ASHLYNN BERRY [251] F 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:31.71
30      TIAWONA WARREN [379] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:32.00
31      CELESTE WOOD [186] F 10 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:32.12
32      JAYDAN PATTON [335] F 10 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:32.65
33      ASHLEIGH MELTON [113] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:32.99
34      ASHLEY MILLS [165] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 0:33.21
35      LAUREN CASIO [808] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:33.49
36      KYLIE STILWELL [259] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:33.57
37      KAITLYN WRIGHT [338] F 11 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:33.74
38      KALEI LANE [272] F 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:33.96
39      RUBY VAN DE STEEG [809] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:34.27
40      JESSICA CZIRKA [104] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:34.49
41      SKYLEE BAYES [771] F 10 MASON 0:34.50
42      NAOMIE VANANDEN [118] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:35.73
43      BREANICA KIVLEHEN [376] F 10 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:36.04
44      ALIYAH TIGER [200] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:39.47
45      SAURANI MILLS [114] F 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:43.11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      BRENNON LEWIS [731] M 10 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:23.45
2      DEVIN WARREN [644] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 0:23.61
3      DEVIN HEMBRY [495] M 12 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:23.79
4      WILLIAM KING [532] M 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.11
5      ERICK MACK [656] M 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.11
6      TREVER MCGIRT [745] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.13
7      COREY RAMSEY [658] M 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.15
8      KYLE ACKERMAN [695] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.20
9      TAVIAN BUCK [507] M 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:24.22
10      LEONTEZ BETHANY [453] M 12 DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.25
11      JORDAN WHITE [571] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:24.38
12      TRAE MCFADDEN [568] M 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:24.74
13      DAMARION COOPER [477] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.76
14      CALE SHEPHARD [522] M 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:24.90
15      ELI TILLEY [660] M 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:24.92
16      DILLON PIKE [779] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.07
17      DAMARI HUNTER [442] M 9 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:25.10
18      ETHAN SCHMASOW [631] M 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.26
19      JACKSON BLESSINGTON [474] M 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.31
20      JUAN CASTOR [689] M 12 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.33
21      ELI FRITTS [542] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.35
22      NICK WATSON [560] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.43
23      ANDREW BLANKENSHIP [489] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.47
24      ANTONIO NORIEGA [747] M 10 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:25.55
25      ZACH TISDALE [436] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:26.34
26      COLTON MCELWEE [485] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 0:26.39
27      BLAKE CHAPMAN [595] M 9 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:26.49
28      COLE YANCEY [447] M 9 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:26.61
29      URIAH BLAIR [573] M 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:26.72
30      DAMEAYRE SAMUELS [765] M 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:26.87
31      BENJI JORDAN [531] M 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 0:26.95
32      MICHAEL OESER [501] M 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.04
33      CASEY HARELSON [441] M 9 DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO 0:27.19
34      BEAR BISHOP [732] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.34
35      IZIK HAMMICK [576] M 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:27.34
36      COLBY NOTTINGHAM [582] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:27.35
37      CHRIS PHILLIPS [607] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.53
38      KADEN GOWER [575] M 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:27.67
39      DALTON ALSIP [421] M 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.69
40      DYLAN MCKINNEY [433] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 0:27.74
41      KAMERON SWEAT [556] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.37
42      JOEL SCOTT [586] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:28.43
43      JUSTICE PURVIS [649] M 10 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 0:28.72
44      FREDERIK HANSEN [399] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:28.80
45      BRYCE MACHADO [406] M 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:28.86
46      JET JORDAN [817] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:28.95
47      DAVID OLNEY [519] M 9 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 0:29.15
48      CHARLIE WILLIAMS [588] M 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 0:30.33
49      KYLE GENTNER [398] M 9 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 0:31.60
50      JAYCE GARR [815] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 0:32.49
51      TREVOR TUNNEL [651] M 9 OILTON HIGH SCHOOL 0:35.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SHEA STAFFORD [199] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 6:01.04
2      HANNAH BADON [101] F 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 6:02.42
3      EMILY SMITH [197] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 6:03.69
4      ELLIE KINCADE [388] F 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 6:07.08
5      SAVANA WINKLER [261] F 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 6:08.51
6      MACEY WILKERSON [149] F 9 DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 6:12.70
7      MADISON CARLTON [181] F 12 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 6:13.27
8      MCKENNA SMITH [198] F 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 6:14.90
9      DELICIA DELGADILLO [385] F 9 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 6:26.55
10      HAILEY DAHLEM [329] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 6:30.08
11      PEYTON CAMREN [307] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 6:35.12
12      LANA BARRETT [103] F 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 6:35.24
13      ISSY VANZANT [317] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 6:44.63
14      RACHEL GOSA [365] F 10 VARNUM HIGH SCHOOL 6:46.82
15      SKYLAH PHILLIPS [257] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 6:55.86
16      TORI MILLER [177] F 9 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 7:04.40
17      JENNA BERRYHILL [296] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 7:04.55
18      MADDIE FRANCIS [298] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 7:51.01
19      ALLYSON RANDALL [302] F 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 8:10.26
20      CONSTANCE HICKS [309] F 10 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 8:19.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TANNER HUFFMAN [402] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 4:56.04
2      QUARTERMAIN BRIGGS [438] M 11 CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL 5:02.78
3      CHRIS WELLS [413] M 10 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 5:04.25
4      FOREST BANKS [754] M 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 5:06.64
5      MASON FULLER [702] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 5:06.92
6      MATTHEW MCELWEE [486] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 5:07.54
7      JAY CROSS [780] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 5:11.41
8      LUIS BELLERGARDNER [473] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 5:11.81
9      COLE BEETS [773] M 10 MASON 5:34.90
10      SPENCER CULLEN [396] M 12 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 5:34.92
11      LUKE LOWRIMORE [690] M 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 5:36.13
12      WILL MOHR [786] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 5:36.15
13      JOSH WOODEN [712] M 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 5:36.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 4:18.58
2      CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL A CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 4:21.36
3      STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4:23.74
4      OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 4:28.78
5      KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO A KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 4:38.66
6      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 4:41.88
7      KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH A KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 4:42.88
8      EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL A EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 4:52.84
9      DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL A DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL 4:56.65
10      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 5:01.27
11      HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH A HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 5:12.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      JONES HIGH SCHOOL A JONES HIGH SCHOOL 3:36.51
2      LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 3:39.01
3      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL A KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 3:45.77
4      WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 3:51.28
5      SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL A SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 3:54.13
6      KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH A KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 3:57.83
7      WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 4:00.21
8      BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC A BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 4:12.25
9      DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL A DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL 4:12.43
10      KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL B KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 4:22.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      MACAYLA NEEDHAM [166] F 12 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 40'10.00"
2      SASHA WILSON [801] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 38'11.00"
3      MAURIA WRIGHT [803] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 32'08.00"
4      ALI ADAMSON [205] F 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 30'08.00"
5      CALYEE KING [223] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 29'10.00"
6      AUTUMN WOLFF [263] F 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 29'08.00"
7      NICOLE BROWN [252] F 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 28'09.50"
8      GRACIE TYTENICZ [804] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 28'04.00"
9      JANESSA PERRY [256] F 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 27'11.00"
10      SAGE WHITEHAEAD [818] F 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 27'10.00"
10      KAMARI COOK [208] F 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 27'10.00"
12      KEYLEE GUTHERY [222] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 27'07.00"
13      BRIANNA HABLE [281] F 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 27'02.50"
14      LAKOTA HENSLEY [375] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 26'09.25"
15      JULIA SMITH [802] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 26'06.00"
16      REBECCA BABCOCK [340] F 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 25'07.00"
17      KARLEE BUTLER [180] F 9 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 25'05.00"
18      ELLIYAH BIRDCREEK [297] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 25'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HAYDEN MILLER [605] M 12 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 52'07.00"
2      JAKE EDWARDS [699] M 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 42'09.00"
3      JAIDEN WINGO [572] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 41'10.00"
4      JACKSON BROWN [774] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 41'09.00"
4      JAYDON MCGEE [775] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 41'09.00"
6      JORDAN OSBORN [749] M 9 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 41'08.00"
7      BRAYDEN MCGINNIS [675] M 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 39'11.00"
8      BRYCE HUGHEY [705] M 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 39'09.00"
8      TYRELL GODWIN [703] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 39'09.00"
10      MARTIN SHEARED [642] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 39'08.00"
11      JOE MCBRIDE [638] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 39'02.00"
12      SETH GOODMAN [480] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 37'09.00"
13      ZEKE SHARBUTT [613] M 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 37'08.00"
14      DEVIN BRANDT [490] M 11 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 37'00.50"
15      AUSTIN CONOVER [536] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 36'10.50"
16      JOHN VAUGHAN [814] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 36'08.00"
17      JJ MAGNESS [657] M 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 36'01.00"
18      CARSON EDWARDS [756] M 12 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 35'08.00"
19      TRISTEN HOWE [578] M 10 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 35'04.00"
20      LEROY GRIZZLE [515] M 11 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 35'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SASHA WILSON [801] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 119'09.00"
2      CALEY YOUNG [234] F 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 111'01.00"
3      TESSA DORRELL [219] F 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 92'05.00"
4      NICOLE BROWN [252] F 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 89'03.00"
5      KEYLEE GUTHERY [222] F 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 87'08.00"
6      AUTUMN WOLFF [263] F 12 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 85'06.00"
7      LAKOTA HENSLEY [375] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 81'00.00"
8      ELLIYAH BIRDCREEK [297] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 80'09.00"
9      HAILEY HOLMAN [805] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 79'02.00"
10      KAILEE HARTING [321] F 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 79'00.00"
11      MEKHYE BROWNER [207] F 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 78'02.00"
12      KASEY MCKEE [312] F 9 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 75'03.00"
13      KAILYN BEARPAW [235] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 74'05.00"
14      TRINITY WARD [260] F 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 73'00.00"
15      REBECCA BABCOCK [340] F 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 72'07.00"
16      JAYA ADAIR [339] F 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 72'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ISSAC FOSTER [541] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 117'03.00"
2      JACKSON BROWN [774] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 110'11.00"
3      TYRELL GODWIN [703] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 110'00.00"
4      WILL IRVINE [545] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 109'09.00"
5      DANIEL ATWOOD [467] M 12 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 109'08.00"
6      JAYDON MCGEE [775] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 106'09.00"
7      SETH GOODMAN [480] M 10 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 106'05.00"
8      JAKE EDWARDS [699] M 11 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 104'01.00"
9      MARTIN SHEARED [642] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 100'00.00"
10      BRANDSYN GIVENS [736] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 98'07.00"
11      DEVIN BRANDT [490] M 11 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 98'02.00"
12      DEVRON EMBRY [670] M 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 97'09.00"
13      CLINT DARNELL [426] M 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 97'07.00"
14      JOE MCBRIDE [638] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 95'05.00"
15      JEREMY ELLIS [620] M 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 94'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      AUBREE DEPRON [106] F 12 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 15'06.75"
2      DEZAIRAYE RICE [291] F 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 14'09.00"
3      MORGAN REAMY [346] F 10 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 14'08.00"
4      TRAKAIL HOLMAN [211] F 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 14'07.00"
5      LAYNEE PHILLIPS [194] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 14'04.50"
6      SHAWNTAE SILVA [819] F 12 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 14'03.75"
7      MADISON RILEY [248] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 14'03.25"
8      ELISABETH JONES [282] F 12 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 14'02.75"
9      SOPHIE TURNER [304] F 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 14'00.00"
10      JADEN RICE [326] F 9 RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL 13'07.25"
11      KYLIE EUBANKS [253] F 9 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 13'05.00"
12      MAKALA JONES [109] F 11 BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC 13'04.50"
12      RYLEE UNDERWOOD [362] F 9 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 13'04.50"
14      HANNAH TRENARY [798] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 13'03.00"
15      DESIREA EVANS [164] F 11 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 13'01.25"
16      EMYLEA TODD [378] F 11 WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL 13'01.00"
17      MAKYLA BENGE [122] F 9 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 13'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CARTER WEAVER [614] M 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 21'00.00"
2      DYLAN WALKER [505] M 10 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL 20'01.00"
3      ELIJAH REED [554] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 19'09.75"
4      BRYCE REID [750] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 19'04.00"
5      COLE STASTAY [791] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 19'02.75"
6      WACEY WILLIAMS [661] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 18'09.00"
7      QURION MILES [762] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 18'07.00"
8      MATT MATTHEWS [637] M 11 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 18'05.75"
9      JACOB OSBORN [748] M 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 18'04.75"
10      BRYCE SANDERS [585] M 11 KEYS (PARKHILL) HIGH 18'04.50"
11      TYE TUCKER [559] M 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 18'02.00"
12      STRONG MOORE [550] M 11 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 18'00.75"
13      JACOB SHOTWELL [472] M 12 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 17'09.75"
14      CADEN WOLFORD [635] M 10 MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL 17'08.75"
15      CHRISTIAN SIPESLOUIE [766] M 10 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 17'07.75"
16      DAMIAN WELLS [645] M 10 MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL 17'04.00"
17      WILLIAM KING [532] M 11 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 17'02.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      JORDAN HOLMAN [210] F 10 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL 5'02.00"
2      LAYNEE PHILLIPS [194] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 5'02.00"
3      CRISTINA LAUDEN [332] F 9 SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL 5'02.00"
4      MYLA WERSCHKY [349] F 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4'10.00"
4      BREANNA JAGGARS [382] F 12 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL 4'10.00"
5      TIRZAH MOORE [225] F 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 4'08.00"
6      TRINITY MOORE [226] F 10 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 4'08.00"
7      KIALEY VARAKSIN [318] F 12 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 4'08.00"
9      JOLIE RODERICKS [136] F 10 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
9      SAVANNAH NUNNLEY [811] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
9      ENOLA PETERS [167] F 9 EUFAULA HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
9      BRYNLEE WAGES [348] F 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
9      ELLE WEBSTER [797] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
14      SIENNA HOOSER [356] F 12 STUART HIGH SCHOOL 4'02.00"
15      BRIELLE WHITTAKER [810] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 4'00.00"
15      JACELYN PAPPE [812] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HAYDEN COOPER [596] M 10 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 6'02.00"
2      WACEY WILLIAMS [661] M 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 6'00.00"
3      BRENT WILSON [487] M 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 6'00.00"
4      DAMEAYRE SAMUELS [765] M 11 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL 6'00.00"
5      COLE STASTAY [791] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 5'10.00"
6      NICK WATSON [560] M 12 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 5'10.00"
7      ZACH TISDALE [436] M 11 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL 5'08.00"
7      HAYDEN LEEWRIGHT [483] M 11 HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL 5'08.00"
9      CARSON MAY [549] M 9 JONES HIGH SCHOOL 5'04.00"
10      DEONTE MASON [420] M 9 BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL 5'00.00"
10      ADAM MCCARTNEY [604] M 11 KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CAITLYN BAILEY [795] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 9'06.00"
2      KELSY DAVENPORT [189] F 12 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 9'00.00"
3      MAGGIE FRIEND [799] F 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 8'06.00"
4      MORGAN BEAN [295] F 11 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 8'00.00"
5      KAYLYN BAKER [341] F 9 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 8'00.00"
6      KACIE BOLNER [824] F 12 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 7'06.00"
7      JAYDEE PULLIAM [247] F 10 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 7'00.00"
7      ALAINA BROTHERS [236] F 9 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 7'00.00"
7      MALLORY BAKER [294] F 9 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 7'00.00"
10      CHERISH MONTEBELLO [193] F 10 HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH 6'06.00"
11      AMANDA STACK [316] F 11 PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ISAAC SMITH [778] M 10 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL 14'00.00"
2      CADEN WOLFF [711] M 12 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL 13'06.00"
3      ERICK MACK [656] M 12 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 13'00.00"
4      JACOB BOOMER [563] M 12 KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHO 11'00.00"
5      TYLER CAMPBELL [653] M 10 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL 10'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]