Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2019 36th Annual Ram Relays

Owasso High School

Owasso, Oklahoma

03/29/2019 - 03/29/2019

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1UNION HIGH SCHOOL UNIO 211.000
2BENTONVILLE WEST HS BENW 111.000
3OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL OWAS 93.000
4SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC SAND 66.000
5BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL BIXB 64.000
6BOOKER T WASHINGTON BOOK 41.000
7SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H SEQU 20.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1UNION HIGH SCHOOL UNIO 199.000
2OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL OWAS 126.000
3BENTONVILLE WEST HS BENW 82.000
4BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL BIXB 80.000
5SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H SEQU 60.000
6BOOKER T WASHINGTON BOOK 45.000
7SAND SPRINGS HIGH SC SAND 21.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles
Ev# 7 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 8 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 9 GIRLS 3200m Run
Ev# 10 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 11 BOYS 4x200m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS 3200m Run
Ev# 13 GIRLS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY Ev# 14 BOYS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY Ev# 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
Ev# 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 17 GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 18 BOYS 800m Run
Ev# 19 GIRLS 400m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 21 GIRLS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY
Ev# 22 BOYS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY Ev# 24 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 BOYS 4x400m Relay
Ev# 26 GIRLS High Jump Ev# 27 BOYS High Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 32 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 33 BOYS Shot Put
Ev# 34 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 35 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 36 GIRLS 1600m Run
Ev# 37 BOYS 1600m Run

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 0:50.35
2      Union High School A Union High School 0:50.45
3      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 0:50.51
4      Union JV A Union JV 0:52.65
5      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 0:53.22
6      Owasso JV A Owasso JV 0:53.60
7      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:55.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Union High School A Union High School 0:42.53
2      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 0:42.83
3      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 0:43.53
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 0:43.55
5      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 0:43.96
6      Union JV A Union JV 0:44.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 10:00.83
2      Union High School A Union High School 10:17.38
3      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 10:41.65
4      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 11:49.94
5      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 11:57.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 8:35.93
2      Union High School A Union High School 8:43.35
3      Owasso JV A Owasso JV 9:04.93
4      Union JV A Union JV 9:12.77
5      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 9:13.55
6      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 9:20.86
7      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 9:24.81
8      Owasso JV B Owasso JV 9:45.90
9      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 10:18.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyndall Hicks [163] Bixby High School 0:16.55
2      Alicia Mercado [300] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:16.85
3      McKinley Jarnigan [319] Union High School 0:17.14
4      Mackenzie Rader [290] Sand Springs High Sc 0:17.25
5      Zoe Townsell [330] Union High School 0:18.28
6      Takyla Pitts [327] Union High School 0:18.88
7      Winnie Spurlock [154] Bentonville West HS 0:19.14
8      Marjorie Brown [187] Booker T Washington 0:19.16
9      Alyssa Wilson [228] Booker T Washington 0:19.19
10      Maleah Troutman [175] Bixby High School 0:19.43
11      Zakyra Willis [332] Union High School 0:19.80
12      Haylee Alford [281] Sand Springs High Sc 0:22.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mason Hassell [613] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:15.47
2      Jacob Gruenwald [636] Union High School 0:15.79
3      Matthew Sadler [522] Booker T Washington 0:16.04
4      Mish Newsome [646] Union High School 0:16.87
5      Tyler Davis [629] Union High School 0:16.87
6      William Murphy [474] Bixby High School 0:16.92
7      Tyrone Luckett [440] Bentonville West HS 0:16.99
8      Tony Smith [526] Booker T Washington 0:17.00
9      Ariel Bradic [425] Bentonville West HS 0:17.12
10      Morgan Holman [615] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:17.45
11      Ethan Sorrels [653] Union High School 0:17.50
12      Joel Blair [424] Bentonville West HS 0:17.94
13      Joseph Nichols [647] Union High School 0:18.24
14      Caleb Parker [477] Bixby High School 0:18.30
15      Robert Yamane [658] Union High School 0:18.32
16      Matt Wilkerson [606] Sand Springs High Sc 0:18.42
17      Nicarie Duke [404] Union JV 0:18.45
18      Alex Newport [604] Sand Springs High Sc 0:19.37
19      Knox Goggins [594] Sand Springs High Sc 0:20.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Grace Posey [150] Bentonville West HS 0:12.50
2      Mikah Ferrying [192] Booker T Washington 0:12.58
3      Anajah Montgomery [323] Union High School 0:12.88
4      Sydney Roth [172] Bixby High School 0:12.95
5      Ty Mays [321] Union High School 0:12.97
6      Jada Curtis [143] Bentonville West HS 0:13.07
7      Ashley Lestina [144] Bentonville West HS 0:13.25
8      Cierra Jackson [318] Union High School 0:13.32
9      Ilse Munguia [135] Union JV 0:13.43
10      Zyanni Van Doren [331] Union High School 0:13.43
11      Maleah Harbin [197] Booker T Washington 0:13.57
12      Oludara Fasesin [193] Booker T Washington 0:13.60
13      Maleah Troutman [175] Bixby High School 0:13.71
14      Taleyah Jones [320] Union High School 0:13.75
15      Kamia Kruse [111] Owasso JV 0:13.77
16      Nevaeh Deberry [102] Owasso JV 0:13.79
17      Jayniah Hendricks [162] Bixby High School 0:13.85
18      Regan York [179] Bixby High School 0:13.97
19      Kailee Choice [128] Union JV 0:14.02
20      Davina Green [286] Sand Springs High Sc 0:14.17
21      Alexandria Anderson [181] Booker T Washington 0:14.22
22      Precious Olaniran [214] Booker T Washington 0:14.43
23      Sarah Ball [101] Owasso JV 0:14.47
24      Vidhari Rios [137] Union JV 0:14.83
25      Brooklyn Eklund [104] Owasso JV 0:14.99
26      Jayden Horton [298] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:15.19
27      Joselyn Schinnerer [292] Sand Springs High Sc 0:15.88
28      Kalynn Littlejohn [208] Booker T Washington 0:15.99
29      Stella Smith [226] Booker T Washington 0:16.62
30      Kendra Roden [291] Sand Springs High Sc 0:17.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cameron Watts [657] Union High School 0:10.79
2      Aj Green [635] Union High School 0:10.90
3      Joel Mackey [598] Sand Springs High Sc 0:10.95
4      Duece Mayberry [579] Owasso High School 0:11.02
5      Davion Palmer [648] Union High School 0:11.03
6      Jayden Rowe [650] Union High School 0:11.19
7      Caleb Sapulpa [589] Owasso High School 0:11.29
8      Cornelis Zendbergen [534] Booker T Washington 0:11.45
9      Welly Faddis [430] Bentonville West HS 0:11.48
10      Grant Godsey [432] Bentonville West HS 0:11.50
11      Corbin Steele [486] Bixby High School 0:11.62
11      Robert Lilly [513] Booker T Washington 0:11.62
13      Cody Oates [581] Owasso High School 0:11.64
14      Brandon Humes [437] Bentonville West HS 0:11.67
15      Jonathon Ingram [509] Booker T Washington 0:11.73
16      Joseph Mattison [600] Sand Springs High Sc 0:11.80
17      Rocky Hyman [616] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:12.02
18      Jaray Austin [335] Owasso JV 0:12.03
19      Alex Stadler [485] Bixby High School 0:12.05
20      Ethan Grogan [505] Booker T Washington 0:12.09
21      Ronnie Thomas [381] Owasso JV 0:12.11
22      Blaise Namavar [374] Owasso JV 0:12.14
23      Wesley Hunter [361] Owasso JV 0:12.21
24      Matthew Sorenson [379] Owasso JV 0:12.24
25      Trent Ellison [350] Owasso JV 0:12.26
26      Jaxon Woods [385] Owasso JV 0:12.28
27      Chandler Blake [388] Sand Springs JV 0:12.45
28      Christian Wells [383] Owasso JV 0:12.48
29      Tanner Doyle [462] Bixby High School 0:12.52
30      Elijah Ingram [362] Owasso JV 0:12.68
31      Justis Myers [603] Sand Springs High Sc 0:12.78
32      Nicholas Sango [400] Sand Springs JV 0:12.93
33      George Delonia [349] Owasso JV 0:12.98
34      Michael Lopez [395] Sand Springs JV 0:13.08
35      Tayshawn Jones [364] Owasso JV 0:13.26
35      Asher Beard [387] Sand Springs JV 0:13.26
37      Jarrett Damet [610] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:13.29
38      Lucas Harrison [612] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:13.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Elizabeth Booth [258] Owasso High School 12:05.04
2      Courtney Bloom [310] Union High School 12:19.14
3      Katie Booth [259] Owasso High School 12:20.91
4      Tori Wood [306] Sequoyah-Claremore H 12:46.93
5      Ashley Riggenbach [171] Bixby High School 12:54.22
6      Sabra Cruchon [189] Booker T Washington 13:11.01
7      Hannah Reed [273] Owasso High School 13:18.03
8      Odessa Clear [142] Bentonville West HS 13:18.65
9      Erika Baker [282] Sand Springs High Sc 13:25.45
10      Abby Mcdonald [211] Booker T Washington 14:06.68
11      Erin Embrey [314] Union High School 14:14.30
12      Rachel Brown [160] Bixby High School 14:16.89
13      Chloe Moses [117] Owasso JV 14:41.18
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Union High School A Union High School 1:46.91
2      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 1:47.56
3      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 1:52.59
4      Union JV A Union JV 1:54.25
5      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 1:56.21
6      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 1:58.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Union High School A Union High School 1:28.30
2      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 1:28.85
3      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 1:32.07
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 1:32.52
5      Union JV A Union JV 1:33.43
6      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 1:33.99
7      Owasso JV A Owasso JV 1:36.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacob Smith [605] Sand Springs High Sc 10:22.07
2      Avery Francis [431] Bentonville West HS 10:22.72
3      Shawn Rutledge [651] Union High School 10:33.87
4      Logan Wahnee [591] Owasso High School 10:36.29
5      Nathan Ostberg [583] Owasso High School 10:37.82
6      Seth Pogue [659] Union High School 10:39.12
7      Thomas Helm [572] Owasso High School 10:40.41
8      Spencer Conrad [628] Union High School 10:58.91
9      Andrew Henkaline [358] Owasso JV 10:59.51
10      Alex Misenheimer [442] Bentonville West HS 11:12.74
11      Josh Minney [602] Sand Springs High Sc 11:14.26
12      Luke Faddis [429] Bentonville West HS 11:19.01
13      Brenden McPherson [644] Union High School 11:29.11
14      Caleb James [393] Sand Springs JV 11:29.51
15      Gideon Hays [357] Owasso JV 11:34.09
16      Sage Anderson [334] Owasso JV 11:40.23
17      Ian Busking [341] Owasso JV 11:54.70
18      Josue King [661] Union JV 12:15.44
19      Cameron Jenkins [363] Owasso JV 12:16.84
20      Zach Hunter [574] Owasso High School 12:51.87
21      Caleb Burns [340] Owasso JV 13:20.92
22      Hunter King [365] Owasso JV 13:21.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 4:15.04
2      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 4:32.46
3      Union High School A Union High School 4:44.29
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 4:56.15
5      Sand Springs High Sc A Sand Springs High Sc 5:13.80
6      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 5:17.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sand Springs High Sc A Sand Springs High Sc 3:35.82
2      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 3:37.42
3      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 3:41.21
4      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 3:47.65
5      Union High School A Union High School 3:49.35
6      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 3:57.84
7      Union JV A Union JV 4:02.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kennedy Smith [275] Owasso High School 0:48.07
2      Kyndall Hicks [163] Bixby High School 0:49.52
3      McKinley Jarnigan [319] Union High School 0:50.14
4      Takyla Pitts [327] Union High School 0:51.84
5      Alicia Mercado [300] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:51.99
6      Maleah Troutman [175] Bixby High School 0:53.92
7      Marjorie Brown [187] Booker T Washington 0:54.30
8      Maggie Murphy [272] Owasso High School 0:55.31
9      Haylee Alford [281] Sand Springs High Sc 0:56.79
10      Zakyra Willis [332] Union High School 1:06.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nick Fisher [571] Owasso High School 0:40.58
2      Daniel Lestina [438] Bentonville West HS 0:40.88
3      Tyler Davis [629] Union High School 0:41.59
4      Ariel Bradic [425] Bentonville West HS 0:43.29
5      William Murphy [474] Bixby High School 0:44.01
6      Dawson Adams [567] Owasso High School 0:44.38
7      Ethan Sorrels [653] Union High School 0:45.16
8      Tyrone Luckett [440] Bentonville West HS 0:45.36
9      Mason Hassell [613] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:45.49
10      Nicarie Duke [404] Union JV 0:47.20
11      Matt Wilkerson [606] Sand Springs High Sc 0:48.05
12      Joseph Nichols [647] Union High School 0:48.23
13      Alex Newport [604] Sand Springs High Sc 0:48.40
14      Caleb Parker [477] Bixby High School 0:48.78
15      Morgan Holman [615] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:48.85
16      Robert Yamane [658] Union High School 0:50.00
17      Knox Goggins [594] Sand Springs High Sc 0:53.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sarah Paz [326] Union High School 2:28.62
2      Ashley Goforth [316] Union High School 2:29.69
3      Megan Moeller [167] Bixby High School 2:34.31
4      Tori Wood [306] Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:37.54
5      Elizabeth Brians [261] Owasso High School 2:39.50
6      Ashley Moriarty [168] Bixby High School 2:40.73
7      Addison Henkaline [108] Owasso JV 2:41.37
8      Anaca Martinez [147] Bentonville West HS 2:42.42
9      Ashley Bunten [262] Owasso High School 2:45.47
10      Jess Dehollander [263] Owasso High School 2:49.72
11      Angeline Huynh [317] Union High School 2:50.87
12      Madison Solis [153] Bentonville West HS 2:55.68
13      Leighla Herskind [130] Union JV 3:08.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aden Baughman [593] Sand Springs High Sc 2:07.32
2      Nelson Yazzie [607] Sand Springs High Sc 2:09.62
3      Dillon Callaway [456] Bixby High School 2:13.03
4      Cade Birdsong [338] Owasso JV 2:13.33
5      Alex Misenheimer [442] Bentonville West HS 2:14.50
6      Kellen Bombach [454] Bixby High School 2:17.03
7      Riley Moneypenny [372] Owasso JV 2:19.75
8      Andrew Cantlin [660] Union High School 2:20.84
9      Elias Johnson [410] Union JV 2:20.85
10      Branson Willis [452] Bentonville West HS 2:21.80
11      London Summers [527] Booker T Washington 2:22.24
12      Josh Vest [382] Owasso JV 2:22.84
13      Ty Begay [403] Union JV 2:23.59
14      William Ferriman [351] Owasso JV 2:27.14
15      Ian Harris [356] Owasso JV 2:28.33
16      William Morales [618] Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:30.16
17      Jordan Kupetsky [512] Booker T Washington 2:31.60
18      Elyot Kucharyski [366] Owasso JV 2:32.31
19      Braydon Watrous [623] Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:32.40
20      Luke Faddis [429] Bentonville West HS 2:32.75
21      Elliot Middlebrook [514] Booker T Washington 2:34.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Levi Gladd [266] Owasso High School 0:58.91
2      Tamira Parker [325] Union High School 1:01.91
3      Jaida Gaines [315] Union High School 1:03.66
4      Taleyah Jones [320] Union High School 1:06.73
5      Aaliyah Brinkley [140] Bentonville West HS 1:07.08
6      Lauren Rabal [152] Bentonville West HS 1:08.98
7      Ruby Vera [122] Owasso JV 1:09.06
8      Saylor Patterson [149] Bentonville West HS 1:10.09
9      Tatum Mabes [209] Booker T Washington 1:13.90
10      Ashley Moriarty [168] Bixby High School 1:15.22
11      Alexa Earnhardt [103] Owasso JV 1:15.43
12      Brooklyn Eklund [104] Owasso JV 1:16.28
13      Izabella Pollett [219] Booker T Washington 1:17.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      J.t. Mccloud [641] Union High School 0:48.25
2      Dantre Harrison [637] Union High School 0:51.77
3      Jediah Jones [411] Union JV 0:52.81
4      Brandon Trevino [449] Bentonville West HS 0:52.99
5      Kendall Mcgee [642] Union High School 0:53.22
6      Jaelyn Jackson [595] Sand Springs High Sc 0:53.31
7      Rocky Hyman [616] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:55.73
8      Christian Wells [383] Owasso JV 0:56.61
9      Jaxon Woods [385] Owasso JV 0:57.21
10      Antonio Smith [417] Union JV 0:57.90
11      Nick Rendon [586] Owasso High School 0:57.94
12      Elijah Ingram [362] Owasso JV 0:58.81
13      Dalton Wilcox [401] Sand Springs JV 0:58.96
14      Ahmad Scott [524] Booker T Washington 1:00.37
15      Jarrett Damet [610] Sequoyah-Claremore H 1:00.83
16      Blaise Namavar [374] Owasso JV 1:02.58
17      Tayshawn Jones [364] Owasso JV 1:03.86
18      Dawson Rudd [620] Sequoyah-Claremore H 1:03.90
19      George Delonia [349] Owasso JV 1:07.14
20      Peter Thao [380] Owasso JV 1:08.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 14:20.46
2      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 14:28.13
3      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 14:38.54
4      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 15:00.03
5      Union High School A Union High School 15:36.05
6      Sand Springs High Sc A Sand Springs High Sc 15:39.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 4000m Distance Medley RELAY

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 11:26.60
2      Union High School A Union High School 12:00.75
3      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 12:10.13
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 12:11.20
5      Owasso JV A Owasso JV 12:12.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Union High School A Union High School 4:12.34
2      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 4:20.35
3      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 4:29.59
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 4:57.37
5      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 4:58.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Union High School A Union High School 3:25.57
2      Bixby High School A Bixby High School 3:28.64
3      Bentonville West HS A Bentonville West HS 3:28.86
4      Union JV A Union JV 3:32.48
5      Owasso High School A Owasso High School 3:34.15
6      Sand Springs High Sc A Sand Springs High Sc 3:46.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Rachel Wilson [156] Bentonville West HS 5'00.00"
2      Zoe Townsell [330] Union High School 4'10.00"
3      Takyla Pitts [327] Union High School 4'10.00"
4      Mackenzie Rader [290] Sand Springs High Sc 4'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ethan Sorrels [653] Union High School 6'00.00"
2      Jaxon Woods [385] Owasso JV 5'06.00"
2      Tony Smith [526] Booker T Washington 5'06.00"
4      Jaray Austin [335] Owasso JV 5'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Takyla Pitts [327] Union High School 15'07.50"
2      Winnie Spurlock [154] Bentonville West HS 15'06.00"
3      Nyah Banks [309] Union High School 15'02.50"
4      Ty Mays [321] Union High School 15'02.00"
5      Grace Posey [150] Bentonville West HS 14'07.00"
6      Montana Dumas [297] Sequoyah-Claremore H 14'06.00"
7      Mackenzie Rader [290] Sand Springs High Sc 14'03.25"
8      Savanna Stout [173] Bixby High School 13'08.50"
9      Odalis Mejia [114] Owasso JV 13'05.50"
10      Maggie Murphy [272] Owasso High School 12'09.50"
11      Kate Bradley [159] Bixby High School 12'09.25"
12      Jordan Morris [212] Booker T Washington 12'06.00"
13      Julia Nix [213] Booker T Washington 12'03.50"
14      Caidyn Garrett [264] Owasso High School 11'11.00"
15      Jazmin Lopez [288] Sand Springs High Sc 11'02.75"
16      Kalynn Littlejohn [208] Booker T Washington 11'02.25"
17      Haylee Alford [281] Sand Springs High Sc 10'08.75"
18      Jayniah Hendricks [162] Bixby High School 9'07.75"
19      Stella Smith [226] Booker T Washington 9'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Brandon Humes [437] Bentonville West HS 20'08.25"
2      Welly Faddis [430] Bentonville West HS 19'07.75"
3      Mish Newsome [646] Union High School 19'04.75"
4      Jacob Gruenwald [636] Union High School 19'03.75"
5      Joseph Mattison [600] Sand Springs High Sc 19'02.00"
6      Joseph Nichols [647] Union High School 19'00.00"
7      Stefaan Forbes [405] Union JV 18'08.50"
8      Kyler Mann [578] Owasso High School 18'04.50"
9      Jaray Austin [335] Owasso JV 18'04.00"
9      Bryce Journee [576] Owasso High School 18'04.00"
11      Alejandro Lopez [597] Sand Springs High Sc 18'00.50"
12      Grant Godsey [432] Bentonville West HS 17'07.50"
13      Trent Ellison [350] Owasso JV 17'04.00"
14      Cody Oates [581] Owasso High School 17'01.50"
15      Vinay Patel [415] Union JV 16'05.50"
16      Knox Goggins [594] Sand Springs High Sc 15'00.75"
17      Jace Sortore [622] Sequoyah-Claremore H 14'10.00"
18      Austin Blackwell [608] Sequoyah-Claremore H 14'08.25"
     Matthew Sadler [522] Booker T Washington NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Dymon Murdock [324] Union High School 39'00.00"
2      Kyra Choice [311] Union High School 39'00.00"
3      Kaia Tennis [155] Bentonville West HS 33'03.00"
4      Kamia Kruse [111] Owasso JV 33'03.00"
5      Sydney Oliver [301] Sequoyah-Claremore H 33'00.00"
6      Chloe Click [312] Union High School 29'05.00"
6      Peyton Newman [136] Union JV 29'05.00"
6      Jordan Hammond [106] Owasso JV 29'05.00"
9      Riley Allen [158] Bixby High School 29'04.00"
10      Celia Salazar [328] Union High School 28'08.00"
11      Ashley Prince [170] Bixby High School 28'04.00"
12      Sydney Green [105] Owasso JV 26'04.00"
13      Grace Hilderbrand [109] Owasso JV 25'06.00"
14      Vanessa Rendon [119] Owasso JV 24'04.00"
14      Ayden Meade [289] Sand Springs High Sc 24'04.00"
16      Avery King [164] Bixby High School 23'02.00"
17      Kathryn Taylor [174] Bixby High School 23'01.00"
18      Ellie Morrill [115] Owasso JV 22'06.00"
19      Alison Todd [227] Booker T Washington 22'05.00"
20      Emily Wilkins [123] Owasso JV 22'03.00"
21      Reagan Yost [124] Owasso JV 21'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Mason Givens [633] Union High School 47'06.00"
2      Gabe Cantu [626] Union High School 46'09.00"
3      Tsiah Dorn [632] Union High School 43'10.00"
4      Jonas Higson [436] Bentonville West HS 43'04.00"
5      Wolf Shrum [621] Sequoyah-Claremore H 43'00.00"
6      Jake Henry [406] Union JV 42'05.00"
7      Caleb Nealis [580] Owasso High School 41'08.00"
8      Mitchell Medford [601] Sand Springs High Sc 41'01.00"
9      Dalton Perry [478] Bixby High School 40'08.00"
10      Gavin Chalk [497] Booker T Washington 40'02.00"
11      Malaki Zugelder [625] Sequoyah-Claremore H 38'09.00"
12      Nick Gray [434] Bentonville West HS 38'00.00"
13      Allen Carey [343] Owasso JV 37'09.00"
14      Bailey Collins [569] Owasso High School 37'05.00"
15      Carter Mcamis [472] Bixby High School 37'00.00"
15      Riley Magee [599] Sand Springs High Sc 37'00.00"
17      Aj Smith [447] Bentonville West HS 36'11.00"
18      Matt Lor [577] Owasso High School 36'08.00"
19      Anthony Lawrence [368] Owasso JV 35'07.00"
20      Lawrence Bright [455] Bixby High School 35'00.00"
21      Reece Drake [570] Owasso High School 34'01.00"
22      Greg Mwangi [373] Owasso JV 32'04.00"
23      Olan Odegard [582] Owasso High School 32'03.00"
23      Braden Davis [348] Owasso JV 32'03.00"
25      Logan Ledbetter [369] Owasso JV 32'02.00"
26      Parker Collins [345] Owasso JV 31'08.00"
27      Dawson Rudd [620] Sequoyah-Claremore H 29'09.00"
28      Cole Wyrick [386] Owasso JV 29'08.00"
29      Ethan Hancock [611] Sequoyah-Claremore H 28'00.00"
29      Rhett Fultz [352] Owasso JV 28'00.00"
31      Seth Sherman [378] Owasso JV 27'04.00"
32      Sam Keiper [596] Sand Springs High Sc 24'09.00"
33      Dylan Bruton [389] Sand Springs JV 20'04.00"
     Tyren Collins [346] Owasso JV NM
     Connor Rhea [376] Owasso JV NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Michaella Atteberry [307] Union High School 9'06.00"
2      ANNSLEE Leeviraphan [269] Owasso High School 9'00.00"
3      Jess Dehollander [263] Owasso High School 9'00.00"
4      Becca Moe [271] Owasso High School 9'00.00"
5      Odalis Mejia [114] Owasso JV 8'00.00"
6      Karla Mejia [113] Owasso JV 7'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sean Gouvian [433] Bentonville West HS 13'06.00"
2      Noah Vann [656] Union High School 13'00.00"
3      Ty Rumley [588] Owasso High School 12'06.00"
4      Spencer Gowan [354] Owasso JV 12'06.00"
5      Emilio Arrieta [421] Bentonville West HS 12'00.00"
6      Turner Strawn [487] Bixby High School 11'06.00"
7      Dayne Stevens [654] Union High School 11'00.00"
8      Zach Stelzer [590] Owasso High School 10'06.00"
9      Ryan Snead [418] Union JV 10'06.00"
10      Aaron Hamel [355] Owasso JV 10'06.00"
11      Mason Givens [633] Union High School 10'06.00"
11      Ethan Sorrels [653] Union High School 10'06.00"
13      Andrew Bence [336] Owasso JV 9'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Maya Boschee [260] Owasso High School 5:32.78
2      Grace Giesler [265] Owasso High School 5:42.92
3      Courtney Bloom [310] Union High School 5:45.33
4      Odessa Clear [142] Bentonville West HS 6:19.21
5      Alexis Von Hagen [176] Bixby High School 6:21.25
6      Ashley Riggenbach [171] Bixby High School 6:21.26
7      Anaca Martinez [147] Bentonville West HS 6:24.40
8      Sara Abbet [280] Sand Springs High Sc 6:28.90
9      Sydney Vann [276] Owasso High School 6:32.02
10      Jazmin Lopez [288] Sand Springs High Sc 6:32.29
11      Erika Baker [282] Sand Springs High Sc 6:36.08
12      Kennady Harper [107] Owasso JV 6:36.76
13      Taylor Rose [120] Owasso JV 6:38.98
14      Chloe Stocksen [121] Owasso JV 6:40.25
15      Macy Henderson [267] Owasso High School 6:40.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyle Jordan [639] Union High School 4:51.73
2      Nelson Yazzie [607] Sand Springs High Sc 4:55.67
3      Avery Francis [431] Bentonville West HS 4:56.24
4      Will Jones [638] Union High School 4:58.40
5      Lucas Chau [627] Union High School 5:01.91
6      Shawn Rutledge [651] Union High School 5:04.51
7      Thomas Helm [572] Owasso High School 5:05.11
8      Mathew Minton [413] Union JV 5:05.18
9      Chance Loken [439] Bentonville West HS 5:09.48
10      Henry Sicka [445] Bentonville West HS 5:14.54
11      Brenden McPherson [644] Union High School 5:18.11
12      Caleb James [393] Sand Springs JV 5:27.00
13      Sam English [390] Sand Springs JV 5:31.29
14      Riley Moneypenny [372] Owasso JV 5:31.89
15      Josh Vest [382] Owasso JV 5:33.76
16      Colby Shelton [377] Owasso JV 5:35.09
17      Ian Harris [356] Owasso JV 5:38.93
18      Giovanni Reinwand [375] Owasso JV 5:42.60
19      Noah Hanlon [392] Sand Springs JV 5:47.07
20      William Morales [618] Sequoyah-Claremore H 5:50.01
21      William Ferriman [351] Owasso JV 5:51.54
22      Dalton Wilcox [401] Sand Springs JV 5:52.01
23      Titus Wright [402] Sand Springs JV 5:59.80
24      Xavier Howard [360] Owasso JV 6:22.31
25      Braydon Watrous [623] Sequoyah-Claremore H 6:29.83
26      Nicholas Sango [400] Sand Springs JV 7:23.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]