Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 28th Annual Tecumseh HS Track & Field Meet
Tecumseh High School
Tecumseh, Oklahoma
04/02/2019 - 04/02/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE |
1 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 125.000 |
2 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 123.000 |
3 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 88.000 |
4 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 76.000 |
5 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN H | OKLO | 52.000 |
6 | WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH | WESE | 46.000 |
7 | CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO | CHIC | 30.000 |
8 | MOSS HIGH SCHOOL | MOSS | 9.000 |
9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE |
1 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 126.000 |
2 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 88.000 |
3 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 83.000 |
4 | WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH | WESE | 52.000 |
5 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN H | OKLO | 30.000 |
6 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 23.000 |
7 | MOSS HIGH SCHOOL | MOSS | 19.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES HS |
1 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 180.000 |
2 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN H | OKLO | 109.000 |
3 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 87.000 |
4 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 72.000 |
5 | WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH | WESE | 58.000 |
6 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 49.000 |
7 | CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO | CHIC | 10.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES HS |
1 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 148.000 |
2 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 107.000 |
3 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 94.000 |
4 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN H | OKLO | 83.000 |
5 | WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH | WESE | 67.000 |
6 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 60.000 |
7 | CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO | CHIC | 35.000 |
8 | STROTHER HIGH SCHOOL | STRT | 24.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:02.91 |
Event 2 BOYS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:48.71 |
2 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
0:48.75 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
0:54.73 |
2 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
0:55.41 |
3 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
0:55.72 |
4 Chickasha High Schoo A |
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:57.15 |
5 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:58.82 |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:46.32 |
2 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
0:47.11 |
3 Chickasha High Schoo A |
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:48.16 |
4 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
0:48.93 |
5 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
0:49.18 |
Event 5 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
12:08.99 |
Event 6 BOYS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
9:46.63 |
2 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
9:48.06 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
10:43.67 |
4 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
11:15.75 |
Event 7 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
12:02.35 |
2 Strother High School A |
Strother High School |
12:54.42 |
Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
DNF |
Event 8 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
8:46.10 |
2 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
9:26.34 |
3 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
9:29.21 |
4 Tecumseh JV A |
Tecumseh JV |
9:31.86 |
5 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
9:40.86 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Trinity Nadeau [209] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:21.55 |
Event 10 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Perry Simpson [154] |
|
Noble High School |
0:19.10 |
Event 11 BOYS 9th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Noah Mcmullan [349] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:18.64 |
2 Ryan Free [363] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:19.21 |
3 Rayne Jones [347] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:24.92 |
Event 12 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Dominick Lowry [244] |
|
Ada High School |
0:16.13 |
2 Anthony OGuinn [417] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:19.10 |
3 Graham Dickson [408] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:21.00 |
Event 13 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Raelyn Hornbuckle [144] |
|
Noble High School |
0:15.20 |
2 JaNyah Steele [230] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:15.30 |
3 Kinlee Gentry [459] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:15.40 |
4 Kalie Sloan [200] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:16.12 |
5 Trinity Nadeau [209] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:16.20 |
6 Chloe Powell [139] |
|
Moss High School |
0:16.70 |
7 Krissy Ford [163] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:16.98 |
8 Abigail Quillin [185] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:17.15 |
9 Abigail Mullin [183] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:17.23 |
10 Brianna Benoit [112] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:17.47 |
11 Lana James [115] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:17.69 |
12 Emily Abbott [159] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:18.25 |
13 Karleigh Landes [166] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:19.25 |
Event 14 BOYS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Jamarian Jenkins [345] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:12.90 |
2 Jayden Opdyke [330] |
|
Noble High School |
0:13.15 |
3 Taeshon Richardson [275] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:13.25 |
4 Takoda Bryce [338] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:13.46 |
5 Brandon Lloyd [394] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:13.64 |
6 Tucker Brown [304] |
|
Moss High School |
0:13.69 |
7 Noah Flores [268] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:13.69 |
8 Malik Doss [267] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:13.77 |
9 Ashton Ervin [391] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:13.96 |
10 Ronald Givens [269] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:14.06 |
11 Brayden Standifer [401] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:14.07 |
12 Cole Smith [312] |
|
Moss High School |
0:15.45 |
13 Greyson Henderson [364] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:15.61 |
14 Hayden Cathey [305] |
|
Moss High School |
0:16.40 |
15 Cody Mahon [324] |
|
Noble High School |
0:16.60 |
16 Allen Seilkopf [297] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:22.55 |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Demyra Foster [114] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:14.84 |
2 Faith Richards [150] |
|
Noble High School |
0:15.08 |
3 Macaylee Turpin [157] |
|
Noble High School |
0:15.39 |
4 Mollee McClary [117] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:15.96 |
5 Leanicka Dickerson [103] |
|
Ada High School |
0:16.06 |
6 Taniya Shaw [228] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:16.11 |
7 Hannah Mccurley [146] |
|
Noble High School |
0:16.64 |
8 Krystin Taylor [135] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:17.07 |
9 Micayla Hutchins [105] |
|
Ada High School |
0:17.42 |
10 Candice Gibbons [178] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:18.00 |
11 Hope Bates [172] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:18.30 |
12 Chloe Pigott [184] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:19.99 |
Justice Adamson [101] |
|
Ada High School |
DNF |
Melanie Hart [127] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
DNF |
Bailee Passmore [134] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
DNF |
Event 16 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Blake Curtin [361] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:12.27 |
2 Isaiah Willhoite [336] |
|
Noble High School |
0:12.67 |
3 Ezra Elkins [460] |
|
Noble High School |
0:13.18 |
4 Alex Villines [456] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:13.26 |
5 Garrett Herring [365] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:13.33 |
6 Ethan Pressgrove [249] |
|
Ada High School |
0:13.39 |
7 Cameron Nichols [246] |
|
Ada High School |
0:13.49 |
8 Kohner Gallagher [239] |
|
Ada High School |
0:13.68 |
9 Raymond Thomas [423] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:13.70 |
10 Joseph Feezel [238] |
|
Ada High School |
0:13.77 |
11 Tyler Peters [248] |
|
Ada High School |
0:13.85 |
12 Ben Bowens [264] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:13.95 |
13 Haden Morris [378] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:14.04 |
14 Jesus Vega [302] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:14.13 |
15 Jayden Brown [234] |
|
Ada High School |
0:14.49 |
16 Christian Duncan [284] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:14.75 |
17 David Benge [278] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:15.10 |
18 Kyle Sowder [261] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:15.39 |
19 Micah Helie [286] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:15.50 |
20 Keegan Bray [280] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:16.75 |
21 Jeff Hand [411] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:20.37 |
Event 17 BOYS 9th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Brayllen Freeman [320] |
|
Noble High School |
11:30.48 |
2 Chevy Peterson [294] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
12:54.72 |
3 Neftaly Reyes [448] |
|
Western Heights High |
12:56.39 |
4 Tanner Davis [341] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
14:11.43 |
5 Jayden Brown [337] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
14:16.15 |
6 Javier Medina Conde [446] |
|
Western Heights High |
14:17.02 |
7 Christian Morales [447] |
|
Western Heights High |
14:19.10 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Michael Lawrence [374] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
11:08.75 |
2 Agustin Lopez [289] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
11:22.93 |
3 Austin Buff [314] |
|
Noble High School |
11:41.96 |
4 Dacoda McdowellWahpekeche [292] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
11:50.65 |
5 Chase Chester [255] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
12:06.79 |
6 Corey Mcintire [377] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
12:13.93 |
7 Elliot Freeman [321] |
|
Noble High School |
12:35.55 |
8 Juan Huerta [436] |
|
Western Heights High |
12:36.92 |
9 Kyle Sowder [261] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
13:49.39 |
Event 19 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
2:02.60 |
2 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:15.84 |
Event 20 BOYS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
1:42.29 |
2 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
1:45.36 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:50.32 |
Event 21 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
1:57.08 |
2 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
1:58.61 |
3 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:59.86 |
4 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
2:04.10 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
1:36.13 |
2 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
1:37.07 |
3 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:37.43 |
4 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
1:38.08 |
5 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:39.62 |
6 Chickasha High Schoo A |
Chickasha High Schoo |
1:45.61 |
Event 23 GIRLS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Erika Pena [147] |
|
Noble High School |
2:42.73 |
2 Carlee Cole [197] |
|
Sulphur High School |
2:44.53 |
3 Natalie HernandezTrejo [220] |
|
Western Heights High |
2:47.18 |
4 Eleanor Broselow [141] |
|
Noble High School |
2:49.02 |
5 Aryana Carter [173] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
2:52.62 |
6 Emily Barker [196] |
|
Sulphur High School |
2:54.12 |
Event 24 BOYS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Hayden McClure [415] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:18.35 |
2 Michael Juhl [439] |
|
Western Heights High |
2:23.52 |
3 Ruben Osornio [396] |
|
Sulphur High School |
2:23.56 |
4 Brayllen Freeman [320] |
|
Noble High School |
2:26.64 |
5 Jacob Smith [421] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:32.68 |
6 Aries Rogers [450] |
|
Western Heights High |
2:33.17 |
Event 25 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Kayla McGruder [208] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:30.34 |
2 Jacey Cox [201] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:40.30 |
3 Ashlee Andress [171] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
2:41.71 |
4 Brianne Norris [133] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:43.42 |
5 Madison Day [204] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:45.48 |
6 Tatum Havens [104] |
|
Ada High School |
2:45.99 |
7 Rylee Roberts [151] |
|
Noble High School |
2:46.21 |
8 Erica Duncan [125] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:50.21 |
9 Bailey Carpenter [111] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
2:55.10 |
10 Jenny Rios [224] |
|
Western Heights High |
3:00.59 |
11 Whitney Spitler [229] |
|
Western Heights High |
3:05.70 |
12 Nadia Thompson [156] |
|
Noble High School |
3:08.88 |
13 Kiry Jones [116] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
3:15.74 |
14 Sureya Garcia [218] |
|
Western Heights High |
3:29.47 |
15 Chanelle Baysinger [212] |
|
Western Heights High |
3:44.45 |
Event 26 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Clayton Rackley [418] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:07.27 |
2 Jaxon Day [406] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
2:15.63 |
3 Kulson Yates [262] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
2:17.16 |
4 Dacoda McdowellWahpekeche [292] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:18.38 |
5 Agustin Lopez [289] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:20.76 |
6 John Cole [256] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
2:25.19 |
7 Jessie Tilley [454] |
|
Western Heights High |
2:26.20 |
8 Collin Sneed [453] |
|
Western Heights High |
2:26.65 |
9 Jackson Reifsnider [250] |
|
Ada High School |
2:28.91 |
10 Seth Stowers [253] |
|
Ada High School |
2:29.89 |
11 Cale Crawford [265] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
2:31.39 |
12 Austin Buff [314] |
|
Noble High School |
2:32.04 |
13 Elijah Metzger [328] |
|
Noble High School |
2:34.41 |
14 Cameron Mcclain [290] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:37.53 |
15 Xzavier Nitshke [293] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
2:48.99 |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Trinity Nadeau [209] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:02.34 |
Event 28 BOYS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Carter Harvey [343] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:47.35 |
2 Tanner Davis [341] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:47.50 |
3 Ryan Free [363] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:47.75 |
4 Colin Murray [329] |
|
Noble High School |
0:51.84 |
Event 29 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Perry Simpson [154] |
|
Noble High School |
0:54.12 |
2 Rylee Roberts [151] |
|
Noble High School |
0:59.93 |
3 Kate Kubicek [181] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:02.81 |
4 Hannah Sapp [193] |
|
Strother High School |
1:06.07 |
Event 30 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Xzaveor Mckenzie [445] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:47.25 |
2 Anthony OGuinn [417] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:47.51 |
3 Graham Dickson [408] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:51.20 |
4 Cody Rackley [259] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:54.54 |
5 Nathan Maldonado [325] |
|
Noble High School |
0:55.14 |
6 Elliot Freeman [321] |
|
Noble High School |
0:56.94 |
Event 31 GIRLS 9th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Leah Hickok [143] |
|
Noble High School |
13:31.16 |
2 Autumn Hickok [142] |
|
Noble High School |
13:45.39 |
3 Natalie HernandezTrejo [220] |
|
Western Heights High |
13:54.57 |
4 Madison Whitman [158] |
|
Noble High School |
14:34.48 |
Event 32 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Ashlee Andress [171] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
13:17.47 |
2 Brianne Norris [133] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
13:27.96 |
3 Whitney Spitler [229] |
|
Western Heights High |
14:13.54 |
4 Taryn Carter [188] |
|
Strother High School |
14:27.62 |
5 Erica Duncan [125] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
15:10.80 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Salah Walker [231] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:14.68 |
2 Aryana Carter [173] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:16.30 |
3 Abigail Quillin [185] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:17.88 |
4 JaNyah Steele [230] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:19.00 |
5 Abigail Mullin [183] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:19.62 |
Event 34 BOYS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Brooks Klein [372] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:56.58 |
2 Stephen Johnson [371] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:57.04 |
3 Oscar Beltran [428] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:59.17 |
4 Jose Lugo [414] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:59.39 |
5 Tykale Green [433] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:01.28 |
6 Jacob Smith [421] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:01.54 |
7 Aries Rogers [450] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:01.56 |
8 Brenden Stone [389] |
|
Strother High School |
1:01.81 |
9 Jayce Metcalf [350] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:02.38 |
10 Takoda Bryce [338] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:04.34 |
11 Kristopher Sauer [451] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:06.16 |
12 Christopher Wohrley [458] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:06.66 |
13 Colton Burch [339] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:07.71 |
14 Cody Mahon [324] |
|
Noble High School |
1:08.40 |
15 Colby Shuck [298] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:09.67 |
16 Alex Doss [409] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:12.29 |
Event 35 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Kayla McGruder [208] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:03.00 |
2 Cierra Garcia [205] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:04.23 |
3 Athena Jackson [106] |
|
Ada High School |
1:07.58 |
4 Madison Day [204] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:09.72 |
5 Peyton Hammock [179] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:10.29 |
6 Jacey Cox [201] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
1:10.47 |
7 Tatum Havens [104] |
|
Ada High School |
1:11.11 |
8 Annette Mitchell [192] |
|
Strother High School |
1:12.79 |
9 Alliyah Cutter [215] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:14.08 |
10 Aliya Hanna [126] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:16.61 |
11 Kailey Pendley [148] |
|
Noble High School |
1:16.83 |
12 Kiry Jones [116] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
1:21.99 |
13 Stephanie Luckey [107] |
|
Ada High School |
1:22.25 |
14 Candice Gibbons [178] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
1:23.47 |
Event 36 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Raymond Thomas [423] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:51.56 |
2 Jake Shannon [252] |
|
Ada High School |
0:52.43 |
3 William Hill [323] |
|
Noble High School |
0:55.37 |
4 Gavyn Rogers [419] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:56.32 |
5 Landon New [258] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:57.40 |
6 Denver Marks [375] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:58.56 |
7 Timothy Whitehead [335] |
|
Noble High School |
0:59.31 |
8 Kulson Yates [262] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:59.47 |
9 Austin Eastwood [237] |
|
Ada High School |
0:59.89 |
10 Jessie Tilley [454] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:00.06 |
11 Cale Crawford [265] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
1:00.96 |
12 Juan Martinez-palomo [444] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:01.22 |
13 Price Barron [426] |
|
Western Heights High |
1:02.39 |
14 Cameron Mcclain [290] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:02.71 |
15 Xzavier Nitshke [293] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:05.83 |
16 Michael Mitchell [387] |
|
Strother High School |
1:08.60 |
17 Keegan Bray [280] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:09.32 |
18 Kyle Shuck [299] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
1:13.52 |
Event 37 GIRLS 9th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Raelyn Hornbuckle [144] |
|
Noble High School |
0:29.20 |
2 Kinlee Gentry [459] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:30.65 |
3 Salah Walker [231] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:30.82 |
4 Kalie Sloan [200] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:30.97 |
5 JaNyah Steele [230] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:32.04 |
6 Kylie Auld [161] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:32.17 |
6 Jayden Haney [164] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:32.17 |
8 Trinity Nadeau [209] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:32.91 |
9 Brianna Benoit [112] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:33.45 |
10 Abigail Quillin [185] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:33.74 |
11 Autumnlea Guy [189] |
|
Strother High School |
0:34.11 |
12 Lana James [115] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:35.32 |
13 Karleigh Landes [166] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:40.15 |
Abigail Mullin [183] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
DNF |
Event 38 BOYS 9th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Jayden Opdyke [330] |
|
Noble High School |
0:25.92 |
2 Noah Flores [268] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:26.43 |
3 Bryce Kirk [413] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:26.68 |
4 Ronald Givens [269] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:27.38 |
5 Malik Doss [267] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:27.73 |
6 Bryson Crawley [319] |
|
Noble High School |
0:28.19 |
7 Brant Flood [392] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:28.28 |
8 Conlan Chesser [340] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
0:28.35 |
9 Barhett Crawley [318] |
|
Noble High School |
0:28.78 |
10 Brenden Stone [389] |
|
Strother High School |
0:29.60 |
11 Brex Flood [393] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:31.13 |
12 Jacob Bumgarner [390] |
|
Sulphur High School |
0:33.67 |
13 Allen Seilkopf [297] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:41.72 |
Alex Doss [409] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
DNS |
Event 39 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Bailee Passmore [134] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:28.69 |
2 Eden Dowell [176] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:29.34 |
3 Taniya Shaw [228] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:29.60 |
4 Chanelle Baysinger [212] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:30.20 |
5 Justice Adamson [101] |
|
Ada High School |
0:30.97 |
6 Demyra Foster [114] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:31.37 |
7 Melanie Hart [127] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:31.64 |
8 Annette Mitchell [192] |
|
Strother High School |
0:32.63 |
9 Livy Gee [177] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:33.42 |
10 Leanicka Dickerson [103] |
|
Ada High School |
0:33.77 |
11 Sureya Garcia [218] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:34.95 |
12 Alliyah Cutter [215] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:35.38 |
Event 40 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Raymond Thomas [423] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:23.56 |
2 Marcus Debose [431] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:24.13 |
3 Isaiah Willhoite [336] |
|
Noble High School |
0:24.31 |
4 Ezra Elkins [460] |
|
Noble High School |
0:24.53 |
5 Jake Jennings [368] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:25.03 |
6 Mason Matteson [376] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:25.11 |
7 Andrew Hanna [285] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:25.67 |
8 Alex Villines [456] |
|
Western Heights High |
0:25.81 |
9 Cody Rackley [259] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:25.91 |
10 Haden Morris [378] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
0:26.05 |
11 Kohner Gallagher [239] |
|
Ada High School |
0:26.17 |
12 Jayden Brown [234] |
|
Ada High School |
0:26.49 |
13 Tyler Peters [248] |
|
Ada High School |
0:26.62 |
14 Micah Helie [286] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:27.01 |
15 Christian Duncan [284] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:27.07 |
16 Cayss Lowery [273] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:27.08 |
17 Ben Bowens [264] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
0:27.15 |
18 Jayce Kennedy [412] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
0:27.37 |
19 Landon New [258] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:27.50 |
20 Michael Mitchell [387] |
|
Strother High School |
0:29.18 |
21 David Benge [278] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:29.84 |
22 Kyle Sowder [261] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
0:29.91 |
23 Keegan Bray [280] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
0:32.48 |
Event 41 GIRLS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Erika Pena [147] |
|
Noble High School |
6:20.93 |
2 Natalie HernandezTrejo [220] |
|
Western Heights High |
6:22.80 |
3 Madison Whitman [158] |
|
Noble High School |
6:27.04 |
4 Aryana Carter [173] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
6:34.46 |
5 Leah Hickok [143] |
|
Noble High School |
6:38.95 |
Event 42 BOYS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Hayden McClure [415] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
5:16.04 |
2 Ruben Osornio [396] |
|
Sulphur High School |
5:17.92 |
3 Brayllen Freeman [320] |
|
Noble High School |
5:22.49 |
4 Chris Richardson [352] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
5:39.41 |
5 Javier Medina Conde [446] |
|
Western Heights High |
5:40.58 |
6 Tyson Tucker [354] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
6:03.05 |
7 Chevy Peterson [294] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
6:07.72 |
8 Tommy Price [351] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
6:07.99 |
9 Neftaly Reyes [448] |
|
Western Heights High |
6:11.24 |
10 Christian Morales [447] |
|
Western Heights High |
6:12.79 |
Event 43 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Kayla McGruder [208] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
5:45.60 |
2 Ashlee Andress [171] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
6:18.67 |
3 Jacey Cox [201] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
6:24.66 |
4 Brianne Norris [133] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
6:28.05 |
5 Madison Day [204] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
6:36.04 |
6 Bailey Carpenter [111] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
6:44.45 |
7 Erica Duncan [125] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
6:44.56 |
8 Jenny Rios [224] |
|
Western Heights High |
6:54.89 |
Event 44 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Michael Lawrence [374] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
5:08.20 |
2 Agustin Lopez [289] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
5:13.92 |
3 John Cole [256] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
5:16.79 |
4 Dacoda McdowellWahpekeche [292] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
5:21.50 |
5 Price Barron [426] |
|
Western Heights High |
5:25.07 |
6 Austin Buff [314] |
|
Noble High School |
5:27.99 |
7 Juan Huerta [436] |
|
Western Heights High |
5:36.01 |
8 Juan Martinez-palomo [444] |
|
Western Heights High |
5:37.71 |
9 Corey Mcintire [377] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
5:38.06 |
10 Elliot Freeman [321] |
|
Noble High School |
5:49.72 |
11 Kyle Sowder [261] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
6:05.62 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
4:56.00 |
2 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
5:08.41 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5:38.69 |
Event 46 BOYS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
3:53.38 |
2 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
3:54.84 |
3 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
3:59.16 |
4 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
4:04.55 |
5 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
4:06.18 |
6 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
4:27.60 |
Event 47 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
4:47.48 |
2 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
4:56.67 |
3 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
5:18.96 |
Event 48 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
3:30.45 |
2 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
3:39.47 |
3 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
3:40.67 |
4 Oklahoma Christian H A |
Oklahoma Christian H |
3:42.09 |
5 Western Heights High A |
Western Heights High |
3:51.95 |
6 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
3:59.34 |
7 Tecumseh JV A |
Tecumseh JV |
4:16.49 |
Event 49 GIRLS 9th Grade High Jump |
1 Kylie Auld [161] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
4'08.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 9th Grade High Jump |
1 Trevor Wardrip [334] |
|
Noble High School |
5'00.00" |
2 Quade Johnson [270] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
5'00.00" |
3 Barhett Crawley [318] |
|
Noble High School |
4'08.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Tatum Havens [104] |
|
Ada High School |
4'06.00" |
2 Krystin Taylor [135] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
4'04.00" |
3 Brianne Norris [133] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
4'04.00" |
Event 52 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Jake Jennings [368] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
5'06.00" |
2 Quade Johnson [270] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
3 Tifton Spradlin [382] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
5'02.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Raelyn Hornbuckle [144] |
|
Noble High School |
14'10.00" |
2 Abigail Quillin [185] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
10'07.00" |
3 Karleigh Landes [166] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
9'05.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Jayden Opdyke [330] |
|
Noble High School |
18'02.00" |
2 Tucker Brown [304] |
|
Moss High School |
18'01.00" |
3 Carter Harvey [343] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
18'00.00" |
4 Brandon Lloyd [394] |
|
Sulphur High School |
17'07.00" |
5 Brayden Standifer [401] |
|
Sulphur High School |
17'05.00" |
6 Bryce Kirk [413] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
16'11.00" |
7 Grant Redwine [380] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
16'04.00" |
8 Malik Doss [267] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
16'01.00" |
9 Hayden Black [356] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
14'02.00" |
10 Alex Doss [409] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
13'09.00" |
11 Cole Smith [312] |
|
Moss High School |
12'02.00" |
Quade Johnson [270] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Cierra Garcia [205] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
15'03.00" |
2 Kailee Russell [152] |
|
Noble High School |
15'00.00" |
3 Hannah Mccurley [146] |
|
Noble High School |
13'05.00" |
4 Skylan Reed [149] |
|
Noble High School |
13'04.00" |
5 Kennedy Carr [122] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
13'01.00" |
6 Hope Bates [172] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
12'09.00" |
7 Krystin Taylor [135] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
12'06.00" |
8 Annabeth Sampson [186] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
12'00.00" |
9 Micayla Hutchins [105] |
|
Ada High School |
10'06.00" |
10 Lillian Hill [136] |
|
Moss High School |
10'04.00" |
Event 56 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 Anthony Billy [403] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
19'07.00" |
2 Jake Jennings [368] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
19'02.00" |
3 Bo Odom [247] |
|
Ada High School |
18'07.00" |
4 Ethan Hodson [366] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
18'03.00" |
5 Brayden Lay [288] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
17'07.00" |
6 Graham Dickson [408] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
17'03.00" |
7 Cameron Mcclain [290] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
17'02.00" |
8 Cayss Lowery [273] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
15'09.00" |
9 Nathan Maldonado [325] |
|
Noble High School |
15'05.00" |
9 Max Brown [358] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
15'05.00" |
11 Devion Johnson [309] |
|
Moss High School |
15'01.00" |
12 Kyle Shuck [299] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
13'03.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Braleigh King [137] |
|
Moss High School |
76'06.00" |
2 Emily Rowell [170] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
73'10.50" |
3 Jenna Farrell [199] |
|
Sulphur High School |
70'01.00" |
4 Marchell Taylor [155] |
|
Noble High School |
68'01.00" |
5 Kieonna Butlersmith [213] |
|
Western Heights High |
66'08.50" |
6 Whitlee Davis [202] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
66'07.50" |
7 Krissy Ford [163] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
66'01.50" |
8 Desiree Johnson [165] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
58'09.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Tucker Smith [422] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
132'05.00" |
2 Brex Flood [393] |
|
Sulphur High School |
128'04.00" |
3 Trenton Hickok [322] |
|
Noble High School |
120'07.00" |
4 Jay Mitchell [416] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
119'00.50" |
5 Malachi Paukei [274] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
109'02.00" |
6 Braxtyn Sanford [399] |
|
Sulphur High School |
104'08.50" |
7 Conlan Chesser [340] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
104'03.00" |
8 Andrew Robertson [353] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
102'04.00" |
9 Jacob Bumgarner [390] |
|
Sulphur High School |
102'01.50" |
10 Quinten Nanney [395] |
|
Sulphur High School |
91'04.00" |
11 Cade Shackelford [400] |
|
Sulphur High School |
86'05.00" |
12 Bryson Crawley [319] |
|
Noble High School |
84'00.00" |
13 Ryan Likens [348] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
82'09.00" |
14 Tyler Sampson [260] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
81'00.00" |
15 Xander Wright [384] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
79'08.50" |
16 Isaac Clemmerson [316] |
|
Noble High School |
77'09.50" |
17 Makai Jones [346] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
75'08.50" |
18 Draven Garza [342] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
75'07.00" |
19 Luke Reynolds [398] |
|
Sulphur High School |
72'05.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Jaiden Stevenson [109] |
|
Ada High School |
101'11.00" |
2 Celeste Johnson [145] |
|
Noble High School |
90'08.00" |
3 Nikki Pearcy [210] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
81'07.00" |
4 Rakayla Wallace [211] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
81'00.00" |
5 Kylee Akehurst [461] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
80'04.00" |
6 Emily Hall [206] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
80'03.00" |
7 Haleigh Marcon [129] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
77'09.00" |
8 Lillie Luster [207] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
73'03.00" |
9 Elizabeth Cox [124] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
72'02.00" |
10 Isis Riley [108] |
|
Ada High School |
71'09.00" |
11 Mackenzie Winters [120] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
70'06.00" |
12 Tiana Granger [219] |
|
Western Heights High |
61'10.00" |
13 Makya Cooks [214] |
|
Western Heights High |
60'03.00" |
14 Jordan Kirk [128] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
52'04.50" |
15 Cammie Ballard [110] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
47'03.00" |
Event 60 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Alex Schovanec [420] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
139'10.00" |
2 Brody Sturges [332] |
|
Noble High School |
136'00.00" |
3 Levi Lail [243] |
|
Ada High School |
118'02.00" |
4 Alec Mcdoulett [291] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
112'03.00" |
5 Kohner Gallagher [239] |
|
Ada High School |
108'02.00" |
6 Johnathan Price [295] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
104'06.00" |
7 Elliot Jones [386] |
|
Strother High School |
104'04.00" |
8 Lucas Batson [402] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
102'01.00" |
9 Hunter Folks [257] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
100'06.50" |
10 AJ Abbott [425] |
|
Western Heights High |
99'08.50" |
11 Tyler Peters [248] |
|
Ada High School |
92'06.00" |
12 Jamal Fair [410] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
83'04.00" |
13 Caleb Rogers [381] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
83'00.00" |
14 Blaine Franklin [362] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
80'03.50" |
15 Lucas Buchanan [281] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
80'02.00" |
16 Riley Villines [457] |
|
Western Heights High |
78'06.00" |
17 Anthony Vela [455] |
|
Western Heights High |
75'09.00" |
18 Tristan Pazdur [331] |
|
Noble High School |
74'01.00" |
19 Nolan Bullard [282] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
72'07.00" |
20 Brennan Wyatt [277] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
72'05.00" |
21 Hayden Tener [333] |
|
Noble High School |
67'01.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Krissy Ford [163] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
30'05.50" |
2 Braleigh King [137] |
|
Moss High School |
30'04.00" |
3 Jenna Farrell [199] |
|
Sulphur High School |
29'10.50" |
4 Emily Rowell [170] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
28'02.50" |
5 Marchell Taylor [155] |
|
Noble High School |
25'00.00" |
6 Desiree Johnson [165] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
24'09.00" |
7 Kieonna Butlersmith [213] |
|
Western Heights High |
22'10.50" |
8 Whitlee Davis [202] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
22'07.00" |
Event 62 BOYS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Braxtyn Sanford [399] |
|
Sulphur High School |
41'10.00" |
2 Tucker Smith [422] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
39'10.50" |
3 Jacob Bumgarner [390] |
|
Sulphur High School |
39'05.00" |
4 Jay Mitchell [416] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
37'09.50" |
5 Trenton Hickok [322] |
|
Noble High School |
37'05.50" |
6 Quinten Nanney [395] |
|
Sulphur High School |
35'03.00" |
7 Makai Jones [346] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
34'05.50" |
8 Conlan Chesser [340] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
33'11.50" |
9 Ryan Likens [348] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
33'04.00" |
10 Ben Babb [355] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
33'03.00" |
11 Cade Shackelford [400] |
|
Sulphur High School |
30'05.50" |
12 Luke Reynolds [398] |
|
Sulphur High School |
29'00.00" |
13 Tyler Sampson [260] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
28'06.00" |
14 Draven Garza [342] |
|
North Rock Creek Hig |
28'04.50" |
15 Isaac Clemmerson [316] |
|
Noble High School |
27'08.00" |
16 Xander Wright [384] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
27'05.00" |
17 Tyler Heard [306] |
|
Moss High School |
26'10.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Emily Hall [206] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
34'10.50" |
2 Jaiden Stevenson [109] |
|
Ada High School |
30'04.50" |
3 Rakayla Wallace [211] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
29'04.50" |
4 Isis Riley [108] |
|
Ada High School |
28'05.50" |
5 Tiana Granger [219] |
|
Western Heights High |
27'04.00" |
6 Kylee Akehurst [461] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
26'02.00" |
7 Nikki Pearcy [210] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
26'00.00" |
8 Lillie Luster [207] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
25'10.50" |
9 Elizabeth Cox [124] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
25'09.00" |
10 Celeste Johnson [145] |
|
Noble High School |
25'02.50" |
11 Mackenzie Winters [120] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
24'08.00" |
12 Jordan Kirk [128] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
22'11.00" |
13 Makya Cooks [214] |
|
Western Heights High |
19'04.50" |
14 Cammie Ballard [110] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
17'05.00" |
Event 64 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Levi Lail [243] |
|
Ada High School |
49'11.50" |
2 Alex Schovanec [420] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
47'10.50" |
3 Brody Sturges [332] |
|
Noble High School |
41'09.50" |
4 Blaine Wright [254] |
|
Ada High School |
40'10.00" |
5 Lucas Batson [402] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
39'04.00" |
6 Jamal Fair [410] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
37'10.00" |
7 Hayden Tener [333] |
|
Noble High School |
36'11.00" |
8 Lukas Mcginnis [327] |
|
Noble High School |
36'08.00" |
9 Johnathan Price [295] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
36'06.00" |
10 Caleb Rogers [381] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
35'01.50" |
11 Max Rhynes [251] |
|
Ada High School |
34'11.00" |
12 Hunter Folks [257] |
|
Tecumseh JV |
34'02.00" |
13 Wyatt Jarvis [240] |
|
Ada High School |
31'00.00" |
14 Byron Blakes [263] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
30'08.00" |
15 AJ Abbott [425] |
|
Western Heights High |
30'03.00" |
16 Nolan Bullard [282] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
29'01.00" |
17 Riley Villines [457] |
|
Western Heights High |
28'10.00" |
18 Lucas Buchanan [281] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
28'09.00" |
19 Cj Burkhalter [283] |
|
Little Axe High Scho |
28'04.50" |
20 Devin Stubbs [276] |
|
Chickasha High Schoo |
26'11.00" |
21 Anthony Vela [455] |
|
Western Heights High |
26'09.00" |
22 Blaine Franklin [362] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
26'03.00" |
Event 67 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Annabeth Sampson [186] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
8'06.00" |
2 Cierra Garcia [205] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
7'06.00" |
Event 68 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 Tifton Spradlin [382] |
|
Oklahoma Christian H |
12'00.00" |
2 Jayce Kennedy [412] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
9'00.00" |
3 Jacob Cash [404] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
8'06.00" |
4 Jeff Hand [411] |
|
Tecumseh High School |
7'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]