Licensed to: Turpin High School Track
Turpin High School Relays
04/19/2019 - 04/19/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL | HOOK | 147.000 |
2 | BOISE CITY/KEYES HIG | BCKF | 91.000 |
3 | TEXHOMA HIGH SCHOOL | TEXA | 78.000 |
4 | GOODWELL / TEXHOMA H | GOOD | 63.000 |
5 | GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL | GUYM | 58.000 |
6 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 38.000 |
7 | FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL | FREE | 34.000 |
8 | TYRONE HIGH SCHOOL | TYRO | 32.000 |
9 | TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL | TURP | 26.000 |
10 | LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL | LAVE | 24.000 |
11 | BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL | BEAV | 15.500 |
12 | BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL | BUFF | 14.000 |
13 | BALKO HIGH SCHOOL | BALK | 12.500 |
14 | SWEETWATER HIGH SCHO | SWEE | 10.000 |
15 | B GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL | BUYM | 3.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BOISE CITY/KEYES HIG | BCKF | 159.000 |
2 | HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL | HOOK | 100.000 |
3 | TEXHOMA HIGH SCHOOL | TEXA | 80.000 |
4 | TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL | TURP | 56.000 |
5 | BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL | BEAV | 53.000 |
6 | LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL | LAVE | 46.000 |
7 | GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL | GUYM | 39.000 |
8 | SHARON-MUTUAL HIGH S | SHAR | 36.000 |
9 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 15.000 |
10 | BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL | BUFF | 10.000 |
10 | GOODWELL / TEXHOMA H | GOOD | 10.000 |
12 | FORGAN HIGH SCHOOL | FORG | 6.000 |
12 | SWEETWATER HIGH SCHO | SWEE | 6.000 |
14 | HARDESTY HIGH SCHOOL | HARE | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9-12 4x100m Relay |
1 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:51.87 |
2 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
0:53.87 |
3 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
0:54.00 |
4 Guymon High School A |
Guymon High School |
0:54.70 |
5 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
0:55.09 |
1 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:52.09 Q |
2 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
0:52.83 Q |
3 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
0:53.76 Q |
4 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
0:54.14 Q |
5 Guymon High School A |
Guymon High School |
0:54.95 Q |
6 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
0:55.80 Q |
7 Sweetwater High Scho A |
Sweetwater High Scho |
0:59.23 |
Event 2 BOYS 9-12 4x100m Relay |
1 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
0:44.88 |
2 Goodwell / Texhoma H A |
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:46.08 |
3 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:46.62 |
4 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
0:46.97 |
5 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
0:47.89 |
6 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
0:48.09 |
1 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
0:45.15 Q |
2 Goodwell / Texhoma H A |
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:46.02 Q |
3 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:46.81 Q |
4 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
0:47.42 Q |
5 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
0:47.81 Q |
6 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
0:47.87 Q |
Event 3 GIRLS 9-12 4x800m Relay |
1 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
10:14.75 |
2 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
10:26.16 |
3 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
11:39.13 |
Event 4 BOYS 9-12 4x800m Relay |
1 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
8:36.16 |
2 Guymon High School A |
Guymon High School |
9:02.62 |
3 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
9:14.98 |
4 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
9:24.52 |
5 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
9:37.79 |
6 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
9:49.03 |
7 Buffalo High School A |
Buffalo High School |
9:50.68 |
Event 5 GIRLS 9-12 100m High Hurdles |
1 Siarra Dadisman [173] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:16.51 |
2 Aaliyah Gutierrez [485] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:17.41 |
3 Johanna Quintero [269] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:17.85 |
4 Jarah Whitfield [181] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:18.41 |
5 Hollie Stalder [298] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:19.20 |
6 Jossalyn Hettchen [328] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:20.27 |
1 Siarra Dadisman [173] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:16.62 Q |
2 Jossalyn Hettchen [328] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:17.56 Q |
3 Aaliyah Gutierrez [485] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:18.04 Q |
4 Jarah Whitfield [181] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:18.14 Q |
5 Johanna Quintero [269] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:18.45 Q |
6 Hollie Stalder [298] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:19.00 Q |
7 Zylee Ipson [450] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:19.02 |
8 Riley Lehnert [453] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:19.59 |
9 Allison Weber [458] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:19.88 |
10 Kaden Ritter [296] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:20.33 |
11 Destaney Edwards [398] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
0:20.62 |
12 Pencie Stork [241] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:20.66 |
13 Jarima Rivera [279] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:20.67 |
14 Patricia Rivera [280] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:20.84 |
15 Carmen Wingert [184] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:22.73 |
Event 6 BOYS 9-12 110m High Hurdles |
1 Dillon Metcalf [312] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:16.05 |
2 Kris Fargo [230] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:21.31 |
3 Nestor Guereca [465] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:23.03 |
4 Kim Duhyon [229] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:23.85 |
5 Lance Bolar [227] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:23.88 |
1 Dillon Metcalf [312] |
|
Hooker High School |
16:15.00 Q |
2 Kim Duhyon [229] |
|
Freedom High School |
19:00.00 Q |
3 Kris Fargo [230] |
|
Freedom High School |
20:15.00 Q |
4 Lance Bolar [227] |
|
Freedom High School |
20:19.00 Q |
5 Nestor Guereca [465] |
|
Turpin High School |
22:15.00 Q |
Event 7 GIRLS 9-12 100m Dash |
1 Siarra Dadisman [173] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:13.42 |
2 Natalie Valles [299] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:14.03 |
3 Malorie Crumpler [448] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.30 |
4 Malloree Schlessman [156] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:14.32 |
5 Olivia Merry [422] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:14.40 |
6 Gwynlyn Hannah [449] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.42 |
1 Siarra Dadisman [173] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:13.46 Q |
2 Gwynlyn Hannah [449] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.14 Q |
3 Malorie Crumpler [448] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.21 Q |
3 Natalie Valles [299] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:14.21 Q |
5 Olivia Merry [422] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:14.24 Q |
6 Malloree Schlessman [156] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:14.25 Q |
7 Micaela Young [459] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.35 |
8 Arrington Johnson [261] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:14.45 |
9 Aliyah Pinon [294] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:14.52 |
10 Mackenzie Ray [295] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:14.60 |
11 Miranda Snodgrass [361] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:14.73 |
12 Jennie Easter [349] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:14.83 |
13 Patricia Rivera [280] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:14.84 |
14 Koti Inderlied [203] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:14.88 |
15 Clara Harland [420] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:14.88 |
16 Jia Anguiano [445] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:14.89 |
17 Adriana Rosas [178] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:14.90 |
18 Sierra Underhill [331] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:15.06 |
19 Shakia Barby [323] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:15.13 |
20 Summer Ralston [222] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:15.16 |
21 Jaci Mcdaniel [238] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:15.17 |
22 Cristal Hernandez [288] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:15.27 |
23 Sarah Sarabia [204] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:15.46 |
24 Yuri Trejo [157] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:15.46 |
25 Jasmin Brown [258] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:15.46 |
26 Bianca Nunez [483] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:15.53 |
27 Devyn Porter [154] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:15.57 |
28 Raegan Russell [155] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:15.75 |
29 Emmerie Homer [260] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:15.87 |
30 Sidney Landers [486] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:15.94 |
31 Macee Davison [124] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:16.12 |
32 Taylor Whitfield [426] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:16.16 |
33 Destaney Edwards [398] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
0:16.54 |
34 Dreama Jones [220] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:16.82 |
35 Mattie Baird [282] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:16.99 |
36 Alexis Reeves [217] |
|
Forgan High School |
0:17.01 |
37 Liliana Diaz [285] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:17.08 |
38 Alex Gallegos [216] |
|
Forgan High School |
0:17.28 |
39 Alejandra Perez [153] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:17.81 |
Event 8 BOYS 9-12 100m Dash |
1 Matthew Clancy [474] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:11.65 |
2 Kylar Quintana [255] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:11.92 |
3 Alex Landaverde [477] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:11.95 |
4 Gabriel Millican [195] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:11.97 |
5 Zeke Vega [320] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:12.14 |
6 Keshon Williams [321] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:12.96 |
1 Keshon Williams [321] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:11.77 Q |
2 Matthew Clancy [474] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:11.80 Q |
3 Zeke Vega [320] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:11.91 Q |
4 Alex Landaverde [477] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:12.03 Q |
5 Gabriel Millican [195] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:12.07 Q |
6 Kylar Quintana [255] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:12.10 Q |
7 Alex Lopez [467] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:12.48 |
8 Colton Eskew [206] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:12.54 |
9 Gabriel Medina [254] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:12.75 |
10 Hudson Hill [309] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:12.81 |
11 Kelvin Mosser [380] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:12.87 |
12 Angel Cerna [430] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:12.90 |
13 Mason Yauk [214] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:13.00 |
13 Kadyn Noyes [169] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:13.00 |
15 Brandon Coronado [272] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:13.05 |
16 Nestor Guereca [465] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:13.13 |
17 Adrich Gonzalez [276] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:13.15 |
18 Zacc Hugg [166] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:13.20 |
19 Tsubasa Endo [194] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:13.38 |
20 Kim Duhyon [229] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:13.57 |
21 Cody Burke [128] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:13.60 |
22 Konner Jenkins [114] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:13.62 |
23 Raul Soto [137] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:13.67 |
24 Corbin Brooks [127] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:13.69 |
25 Martin Vallejo [471] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:13.89 |
26 Johnathan Lopez [337] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:13.89 |
27 Abraham Valdez [481] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:13.97 |
28 Cooper Rhoads [384] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:13.98 |
29 Travis Watson [346] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:14.20 |
30 Pedro Ibarra [231] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:14.32 |
31 Tristan Akridge [160] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:14.37 |
32 Gaspar Sebastian [122] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:14.64 |
33 Junior Lozano [167] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:14.94 |
34 Jose Zapata [103] |
|
B Boise City/Keyes H |
0:15.08 |
35 Miguel Rivera [120] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:15.86 |
Event 9 BOYS 9-12 3200m Run |
1 Colten Brown [190] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
9:43.60 |
2 Natnael Weldemichael [278] |
|
Guymon High School |
10:55.82 |
3 Yahir Nieto [197] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
11:18.01 |
4 Draven Hidalgo [308] |
|
Hooker High School |
11:24.40 |
5 Henok Berhane [113] |
|
B Guymon High School |
11:43.89 |
6 James Alvarez [187] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
11:48.11 |
Event 10 GIRLS 9-12 4x200m Relay |
1 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
1:50.38 |
2 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
1:52.00 |
3 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
1:54.62 |
4 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
1:55.59 |
5 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
1:57.32 |
Event 11 BOYS 9-12 4x200m Relay |
1 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
1:32.90 |
2 Goodwell / Texhoma H A |
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
1:36.91 |
3 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
1:37.48 |
4 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
1:38.74 |
5 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
1:40.06 |
6 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
1:40.27 |
7 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
1:52.75 |
Event 12 GIRLS 9-12 3200m Run |
1 Keidy Diaz [174] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
12:07.17 |
2 Courtney Williams [183] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
12:15.96 |
3 Sarah Brown [172] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
13:14.24 |
4 Kyra Bentley [199] |
|
Buffalo High School |
13:52.31 |
5 Josie Gibson [287] |
|
Hooker High School |
13:58.35 |
6 Ashley Jimenez [290] |
|
Hooker High School |
14:17.00 |
Event 13 GIRLS 9-12 200m Dash |
1 Christina Gideon [419] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:27.81 |
2 Micaela Young [459] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:28.73 |
3 Kiley Easter [351] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:29.42 |
4 Malloree Schlessman [156] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:29.70 |
5 Saylor Parker [454] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:29.72 |
6 Emmery Johnson [262] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:30.03 |
1 Christina Gideon [419] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:27.85 Q |
2 Kiley Easter [351] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:29.02 Q |
3 Saylor Parker [454] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:29.67 Q |
3 Emmery Johnson [262] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:29.67 Q |
5 Micaela Young [459] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:29.77 Q |
6 Malloree Schlessman [156] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:30.12 Q |
7 Gwynlyn Hannah [449] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:30.13 |
8 Kennedy Keylon [421] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:30.85 |
9 Jia Anguiano [445] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:30.89 |
10 Koti Inderlied [203] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:30.92 |
11 Adriana Rosas [178] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:30.95 |
12 Miranda Snodgrass [361] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:30.96 |
13 Nayeli Valencia [180] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:31.09 |
14 Alondra Ortiz [293] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:31.16 |
15 Sierra Underhill [331] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:31.46 |
16 Patricia Rivera [280] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:31.65 |
17 Riley Lehnert [453] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:31.67 |
18 Alondra Duarte [105] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:31.84 |
19 Jaci Mcdaniel [238] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:31.97 |
20 Shakia Barby [323] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:32.01 |
21 Angelina Marlow [152] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:32.56 |
22 Devyn Porter [154] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:32.70 |
23 Noelia Thomas [405] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
0:32.72 |
24 Sarah Sarabia [204] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:32.74 |
25 Jasmin Brown [258] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:32.79 |
26 Summer Ralston [222] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:33.11 |
27 Macee Davison [124] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:33.42 |
28 Raegan Russell [155] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:33.58 |
29 Bianca Nunez [483] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:33.84 |
30 Sidney Landers [486] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:34.74 |
31 Taylor Whitfield [426] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:35.01 |
32 Libby Ojeda [110] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:35.35 |
33 Alexis Reeves [217] |
|
Forgan High School |
0:35.89 |
34 Caryn Dodson [101] |
|
B Boise City/Keyes H |
0:36.80 |
35 Dreama Jones [220] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:37.05 |
36 Alejandra Perez [153] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:37.78 |
Event 14 BOYS 9-12 200m Dash |
1 Matthew Clancy [474] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:23.67 |
2 Isaac Cryer [192] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:24.15 |
3 Alex Landaverde [477] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:24.30 |
4 Riley Ratzlaff [468] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:24.49 |
5 Gabriel Millican [195] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:24.82 |
6 Eric Gideon [435] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:24.99 |
1 Matthew Clancy [474] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:24.29 Q |
2 Riley Ratzlaff [468] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:24.34 Q |
3 Isaac Cryer [192] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:24.62 Q |
4 Gabriel Millican [195] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:24.71 Q |
5 Alex Landaverde [477] |
|
Tyrone High School |
0:24.74 Q |
6 Eric Gideon [435] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:25.11 Q |
7 Colton Eskew [206] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:25.14 |
7 Peyton Freeman [336] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:25.14 |
9 Thomas Mussman [484] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:25.56 |
9 Isaac Word [443] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:25.56 |
11 Caleb Arthaud [188] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:25.64 |
12 Dace Farrington [164] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:25.72 |
13 Elias Burrell [162] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:25.82 |
14 Angel Cerna [430] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:26.07 |
15 Gabriel Medina [254] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:26.44 |
16 Michael Richardson [344] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:26.49 |
17 Angel Perez [277] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:26.61 |
18 Mason Yauk [214] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:26.66 |
19 Ryan Sparlin [414] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
0:26.69 |
20 Devin Lasater [376] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:26.93 |
21 Nestor Guereca [465] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:26.98 |
22 Clay Pugh [171] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:27.11 |
23 Jesus Gonzalez [165] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:27.18 |
24 Brandon Coronado [272] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:27.33 |
25 Austin Morrison [339] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:27.48 |
26 Jake Meyer [439] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:27.78 |
27 Cody Burke [128] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:27.82 |
28 Alex Ortega [342] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:27.96 |
29 Corbin Brooks [127] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:27.99 |
30 Alex Guevera [131] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:28.01 |
31 Raul Soto [137] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
0:28.33 |
32 Konner Jenkins [114] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:28.34 |
33 Aron Fraire [463] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:28.74 |
34 Willy Norton [168] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:29.16 |
35 Landon Welch [391] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:29.54 |
36 Junior Lozano [167] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:29.61 |
37 Gaspar Sebastian [122] |
|
B Guymon High School |
0:30.26 |
38 Pedro Ibarra [231] |
|
Freedom High School |
0:30.42 |
39 Johnathan Lopez [337] |
|
Laverne High School |
0:31.98 |
Event 15 GIRLS 9-12 800m Run |
1 Zoee Weaver [158] |
|
Beaver High School |
2:23.19 |
2 Courtney Williams [183] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
2:29.33 |
3 Noelle Hidalgo [289] |
|
Hooker High School |
2:32.23 |
4 Morgan Maloney [291] |
|
Hooker High School |
2:38.12 |
5 Jasmin Garcia [286] |
|
Hooker High School |
2:40.31 |
6 Keidy Diaz [174] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
2:40.94 |
7 Ana Montelongo [266] |
|
Guymon High School |
2:51.38 |
8 Tempe Oakes [267] |
|
Guymon High School |
2:54.87 |
9 Ashley Figueroa [418] |
|
Texhoma High School |
2:56.84 |
10 Kelly Rangel [402] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
2:57.34 |
11 Madeline Long [329] |
|
Laverne High School |
3:03.91 |
12 Jennie Easter [349] |
|
Sayre High School |
3:04.79 |
Event 16 BOYS 9-12 800m Run |
1 Mulu Gebresiluse [275] |
|
Guymon High School |
2:11.41 |
2 Jonathan Miller [313] |
|
Hooker High School |
2:11.45 |
3 Quinton Ingram [437] |
|
Texhoma High School |
2:15.53 |
4 Chris Hayes [252] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
2:19.41 |
5 Daniel Gaytan [273] |
|
Guymon High School |
2:19.62 |
6 Misael Chavez [163] |
|
Beaver High School |
2:19.76 |
7 James Alvarez [187] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
2:22.16 |
8 Kadin Sanborn [479] |
|
Tyrone High School |
2:26.07 |
9 Carson Elliott [129] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
2:27.00 |
10 Josue Carrillo [429] |
|
Texhoma High School |
2:27.28 |
11 Isaiah Mcglasson [438] |
|
Texhoma High School |
2:28.32 |
12 Jake Meyer [439] |
|
Texhoma High School |
2:31.14 |
Event 17 GIRLS 9-12 400m Dash |
1 Zoee Weaver [158] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:59.20 |
2 Sarah Ferguson [417] |
|
Texhoma High School |
1:01.97 |
3 Arianna Stalder [297] |
|
Hooker High School |
1:05.32 |
4 Landry Curtis [284] |
|
Hooker High School |
1:06.09 |
5 Calli Jones [452] |
|
Turpin High School |
1:06.87 |
6 Diona Castillo [326] |
|
Laverne High School |
1:07.28 |
7 Kiley Easter [351] |
|
Sayre High School |
1:08.08 |
8 Kennedy Keylon [421] |
|
Texhoma High School |
1:09.37 |
9 Lauren Weber [159] |
|
Beaver High School |
1:09.54 |
10 Brooklyn Romero [456] |
|
Turpin High School |
1:09.61 |
11 Clara Harland [420] |
|
Texhoma High School |
1:09.74 |
12 Taryn Whitfield [182] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
1:11.11 |
13 Alondra Duarte [105] |
|
B Guymon High School |
1:12.65 |
14 Jasmin Brown [258] |
|
Guymon High School |
1:14.33 |
15 Kelly Rangel [402] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
1:15.48 |
16 Jennie Easter [349] |
|
Sayre High School |
1:15.93 |
17 Macee Davison [124] |
|
B Texhoma High Schoo |
1:16.08 |
18 Sidney Landers [486] |
|
B Guymon High School |
1:20.49 |
19 Maggie Bellew [149] |
|
Beaver High School |
1:20.79 |
20 Liz Rangel [403] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
1:20.81 |
21 Alexis Reeves [217] |
|
Forgan High School |
1:21.03 |
22 Sarah Sarabia [204] |
|
Buffalo High School |
1:21.93 |
23 Libby Ojeda [110] |
|
B Guymon High School |
1:25.23 |
24 Alex Gallegos [216] |
|
Forgan High School |
1:26.70 |
Event 18 BOYS 9-12 400m Dash |
1 Tate Cathcart [304] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:53.08 |
2 Adrian Ornelas [441] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:55.73 |
3 Efrem Achisew [271] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:55.75 |
4 Carson Buller [460] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:55.78 |
5 Mason Romjue [148] |
|
Balko High School |
0:57.01 |
6 Josue Carrillo [429] |
|
Texhoma High School |
0:57.16 |
7 Thomas Mussman [484] |
|
Guymon High School |
0:57.55 |
8 Elias Burrell [162] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:57.58 |
9 Jaden Hall [147] |
|
Balko High School |
0:57.92 |
10 Tsubasa Endo [194] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:58.41 |
11 J.J. Espino [243] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:58.70 |
12 Kylar Quintana [255] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:59.68 |
13 Dace Farrington [164] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:59.75 |
14 Clayton Carter [302] |
|
Hooker High School |
1:00.05 |
15 Jake Meyer [439] |
|
Texhoma High School |
1:00.68 |
16 Alex Ortega [342] |
|
Laverne High School |
1:01.12 |
17 Dustin Glover [246] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
1:01.52 |
18 Devin Lasater [376] |
|
Sayre High School |
1:01.62 |
19 Travis Watson [346] |
|
Laverne High School |
1:03.70 |
20 Chris Perez [343] |
|
Laverne High School |
1:05.77 |
21 Willy Norton [168] |
|
Beaver High School |
1:05.84 |
22 Ryan Sparlin [414] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
1:06.19 |
23 Jose Zapata [103] |
|
B Boise City/Keyes H |
1:06.26 |
24 Karsten Baggs [332] |
|
Laverne High School |
1:06.69 |
Event 19 GIRLS 9-12 300m Hurdles |
1 Zoee Weaver [158] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:50.34 |
2 Jarah Whitfield [181] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
0:51.34 |
3 Hollie Stalder [298] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:54.94 |
4 Jarima Rivera [279] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:54.95 |
5 Allison Weber [458] |
|
Turpin High School |
0:56.52 |
6 Raegan Russell [155] |
|
Beaver High School |
0:57.78 |
7 Patricia Rivera [280] |
|
Hardesty High School |
0:59.53 |
8 Carmen Wingert [184] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
1:01.99 |
9 Kaden Ritter [296] |
|
Hooker High School |
1:02.90 |
Event 20 BOYS 9-12 300m Hurdles |
1 Dillon Metcalf [312] |
|
Hooker High School |
0:43.42 |
2 Noel Fernandez [369] |
|
Sayre High School |
0:49.49 |
3 Mason Yauk [214] |
|
Buffalo High School |
0:49.56 |
4 Max Klar [253] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
0:57.05 |
Event 21 GIRLS 9-12 1600m Run |
1 Keidy Diaz [174] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
5:44.34 |
2 Courtney Williams [183] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
5:47.12 |
3 Nailea Ortega [177] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
5:55.78 |
4 Morgan Maloney [291] |
|
Hooker High School |
5:59.38 |
5 Noelle Hidalgo [289] |
|
Hooker High School |
6:10.63 |
6 Kaden Ritter [296] |
|
Hooker High School |
6:11.08 |
Event 22 BOYS 9-12 1600m Run |
1 Mulu Gebresiluse [275] |
|
Guymon High School |
4:57.52 |
2 Quinton Ingram [437] |
|
Texhoma High School |
5:02.96 |
3 Draven Hidalgo [308] |
|
Hooker High School |
5:07.08 |
4 Natnael Weldemichael [278] |
|
Guymon High School |
5:08.37 |
5 David Gaytan [274] |
|
Guymon High School |
5:21.01 |
6 Henok Berhane [113] |
|
B Guymon High School |
5:30.44 |
Event 23 GIRLS 9-12 4x400m Relay |
1 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
4:18.52 |
2 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
4:24.06 |
3 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
4:25.26 |
4 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
4:28.82 |
5 Guymon High School A |
Guymon High School |
4:34.67 |
6 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
4:47.42 |
Event 24 BOYS 9-12 4x400m Relay |
1 Hooker High School A |
Hooker High School |
3:34.53 |
2 Boise City/Keyes Hig A |
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
3:42.24 |
3 Texhoma High School A |
Texhoma High School |
3:43.03 |
4 Goodwell / Texhoma H A |
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
3:47.01 |
5 Laverne High School A |
Laverne High School |
3:54.98 |
6 Turpin High School A |
Turpin High School |
3:55.15 |
7 Buffalo High School A |
Buffalo High School |
4:02.25 |
8 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
4:03.94 |
Event 25 BOYS 9-12 Pole Vault |
1 Dace Farrington [164] |
|
Beaver High School |
9'06.00" |
2 Kris Fargo [230] |
|
Freedom High School |
8'06.00" |
3 Lance Bolar [227] |
|
Freedom High School |
8'00.25" |
4 Hudson Hill [309] |
|
Hooker High School |
8'00.00" |
5 Willy Norton [168] |
|
Beaver High School |
7'00.00" |
Event 26 GIRLS 9-12 Pole Vault |
1 Destiny Gardner [396] |
|
Sharon-Mutual High S |
8'00.00" |
2 Riley Lehnert [453] |
|
Turpin High School |
7'06.00" |
Event 27 BOYS 9-12 Discus Throw |
1 Spencer Robinson [386] |
|
Sayre High School |
118'03.00" |
2 Levi Kent [208] |
|
Buffalo High School |
115'09.00" |
3 Taylor Blackburn [144] |
|
Balko High School |
114'07.00" |
4 Dante Cerna [431] |
|
Texhoma High School |
114'04.00" |
5 Randy Powell [382] |
|
Sayre High School |
112'06.00" |
6 Trevin Watson [472] |
|
Turpin High School |
108'00.00" |
Event 28 GIRLS 9-12 Discus Throw |
1 Emily Patrick [330] |
|
Laverne High School |
99'09.00" |
2 Caton Elwood [395] |
|
Sharon-Mutual High S |
96'03.00" |
3 Cece Sappington [270] |
|
Guymon High School |
96'00.00" |
4 Macie Cossell [416] |
|
Texhoma High School |
91'09.00" |
5 Ariana Rosales [424] |
|
Texhoma High School |
89'10.00" |
6 Allie Malkuch [264] |
|
Guymon High School |
76'03.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS 9-12 Shot Put |
1 Caton Elwood [395] |
|
Sharon-Mutual High S |
33'04.00" |
2 Emily Patrick [330] |
|
Laverne High School |
32'06.00" |
3 Kylie Eagan [215] |
|
Forgan High School |
30'11.00" |
4 Amy Loya [263] |
|
Guymon High School |
30'03.00" |
5 Macie Cossell [416] |
|
Texhoma High School |
30'00.00" |
6 Daniela Aguilar [444] |
|
Turpin High School |
27'00.00" |
Event 30 BOYS 9-12 Shot Put |
1 Dante Cerna [431] |
|
Texhoma High School |
43'11.00" |
2 Mark Nine [340] |
|
Laverne High School |
41'09.00" |
3 Spencer Robinson [386] |
|
Sayre High School |
38'02.00" |
4 Cameron Yake [393] |
|
Sayre High School |
36'04.00" |
5 Will Robinson [387] |
|
Sayre High School |
36'02.00" |
6 Trevin Watson [472] |
|
Turpin High School |
35'09.00" |
Event 31 BOYS 9-12 High Jump |
1 John Bean [300] |
|
Hooker High School |
6'02.00" |
2 Cole Fischer [307] |
|
Hooker High School |
5'10.00" |
3 Kris Fargo [230] |
|
Freedom High School |
5'06.00" |
4 Logan Busby [145] |
|
Balko High School |
5'04.25" |
4 Kyle Franklin [245] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
5'04.25" |
6 Clay Pugh [171] |
|
Beaver High School |
5'04.00" |
6 Jaden Hall [147] |
|
Balko High School |
5'04.00" |
Event 32 GIRLS 9-12 High Jump |
1 Tayonna Boley [236] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
4'10.00" |
2 Destiny Gardner [396] |
|
Sharon-Mutual High S |
4'08.25" |
3 Angelina Myers [401] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
4'08.00" |
4 Allison Weber [458] |
|
Turpin High School |
4'06.50" |
5 Jarah Whitfield [181] |
|
Boise City/Keyes Hig |
4'06.25" |
6 Naomi Aragonez [257] |
|
Guymon High School |
4'06.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS 9-12 Long Jump |
1 Zoee Weaver [158] |
|
Beaver High School |
16'01.00" |
2 Kiley Easter [351] |
|
Sayre High School |
15'06.00" |
3 Koti Inderlied [203] |
|
Buffalo High School |
14'02.50" |
4 Malloree Schlessman [156] |
|
Beaver High School |
14'02.01" |
5 Cooper Cayot [327] |
|
Laverne High School |
14'02.00" |
6 Miranda Snodgrass [361] |
|
Sayre High School |
14'01.00" |
Event 34 BOYS 9-12 Long Jump |
1 Ryan Sparlin [414] |
|
Sweetwater High Scho |
19'08.50" |
2 Houston Bockelman [333] |
|
Laverne High School |
19'07.50" |
3 Donovan Yarbrough [322] |
|
Hooker High School |
19'00.50" |
4 Jordan Boley [242] |
|
Goodwell / Texhoma H |
18'11.50" |
5 Jesus Gonzalez [165] |
|
Beaver High School |
18'07.00" |
6 Jaden Hall [147] |
|
Balko High School |
18'01.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]