Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Enid/Chisholm Indoor 5A-1A II
Garfield County Expo Center
Enid, Oklahoma
02/15/2020 - 02/15/2020
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 3A-1A |
1 | CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL | CHIS | 87.000 |
2 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 72.000 |
3 | MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO | MOOE | 46.000 |
3 | HOBART HIGH SCHOOL | HOBA | 46.000 |
5 | SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H | SETA | 36.000 |
6 | LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | LUTH | 25.500 |
7 | PIONEER-PLEASANT VAL | PION | 24.000 |
7 | TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO | TISH | 24.000 |
9 | RIVERSIDE INDIAN HIG | RIVR | 22.000 |
10 | MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL | MARL | 18.000 |
11 | HINTON HIGH SCHOOL | HINT | 10.500 |
12 | TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHO | TIMB | 10.000 |
12 | SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL | SHAT | 10.000 |
12 | POND CREEK-HUNTER HI | POCH | 10.000 |
12 | CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL | CHER | 10.000 |
16 | WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL | WATO | 8.000 |
16 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC | CANE | 8.000 |
18 | THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI | THOA | 7.000 |
19 | HENRYETTA HIGH SCHOO | HENR | 6.000 |
19 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | PURC | 6.000 |
21 | OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL | OKMU | 5.000 |
22 | OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL | OKEM | 4.000 |
23 | STROUD HIGH SCHOOL | STRO | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 3A-1A |
1 | CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL | CHIS | 95.000 |
2 | WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL | WATO | 56.000 |
3 | SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H | SETA | 54.000 |
3 | DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL | DION | 54.000 |
3 | HOBART HIGH SCHOOL | HOBA | 54.000 |
6 | STROUD HIGH SCHOOL | STRO | 44.000 |
7 | LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | LUTH | 21.000 |
8 | OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL | OKMU | 18.000 |
9 | THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI | THOA | 14.000 |
9 | TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL | TONK | 14.000 |
9 | HINTON HIGH SCHOOL | HINT | 14.000 |
12 | PERRY HIGH SCHOOL | PERR | 11.000 |
12 | HENRYETTA HIGH SCHOO | HENR | 11.000 |
14 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | MINC | 10.000 |
15 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 8.000 |
16 | RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SC | RUSH | 4.000 |
16 | OKLAHOMA BIBLE HIGH | OKLM | 4.000 |
18 | B CHISHOLM HIGH SCHO | BHIS | 2.000 |
18 | CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL | CHER | 2.000 |
18 | MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL | MEDF | 2.000 |
21 | PIONEER-PLEASANT VAL | PION | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 3A-1A 55m Hurdles |
1 Raylee Savage [234] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:09.08 |
2 Makenna Day [288] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
0:10.18 |
3 Kendall Nance [232] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
0:10.77 |
4 Ellie Bain [224] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:11.08 |
5 MaKinlee Jones [462] |
F 12 |
Luther High School |
0:11.17 |
6 Celecity Wallen [588] |
F 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:11.37 |
Mollie Burchel [225] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
DNS |
1 Raylee Savage [234] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:09.33 Q |
2 Mollie Burchel [225] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
0:09.47 Q |
3 Makenna Day [288] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
0:10.27 Q |
4 Jacelyn Pappe [464] |
F 10 |
Luther High School |
0:10.68 Q |
5 Ellie Bain [224] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:11.07 Q |
6 Kendall Nance [232] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
0:11.24 Q |
7 MaKinlee Jones [462] |
F 12 |
Luther High School |
0:11.25 Q |
8 Celecity Wallen [588] |
F 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:11.54 Q |
9 Madison Scallion [339] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
0:11.55 |
10 Grace Bowcut [828] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:11.94 |
11 Shaylee Jones [587] |
F 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:13.90 |
Event 5 GIRLS 3A-1A 55m Dash |
1 Cassidy Haworth [335] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
0:07.42 |
2 Alyssa Deleon [700] |
F 12 |
Stroud High School |
0:07.67 |
3 Raylee Savage [234] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.68 |
4 Haley Combs [323] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
0:07.72 |
5 Bailee Worlow [313] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:07.75 |
6 Kendalyn Stueve [586] |
F 11 |
Perry High School |
0:07.78 |
7 Katie Walls [344] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
0:07.92 |
8 Ellie Bain [224] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.95 |
1 Cassidy Haworth [335] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
0:07.43 Q |
2 Haley Combs [323] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
0:07.62 Q |
3 Alyssa Deleon [700] |
F 12 |
Stroud High School |
0:07.63 Q |
4 Bailee Worlow [313] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:07.71 Q |
5 Raylee Savage [234] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.78 Q |
6 Kendalyn Stueve [586] |
F 11 |
Perry High School |
0:07.81 Q |
7 Katie Walls [344] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
0:07.98 Q |
8 Ellie Bain [224] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.99 Q |
9 Hannah Trenary [465] |
F 12 |
Luther High School |
0:08.00 |
10 Brionna Harris [565] |
F 11 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:08.01 |
11 Katelyn Blevins [332] |
F 11 |
Hobart High School |
0:08.04 |
12 Alicia Torres [774] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
0:08.08 |
13 Kelby Carlson [226] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.08 |
14 Macie Andrews [223] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.10 |
15 Amierra Farshey [829] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:08.10 |
16 Sarah Bolner [458] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
0:08.13 |
17 Mollie Burchel [225] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.13 |
18 Hannah Haley [816] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
0:08.20 |
19 Nicole Watkins [240] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.28 |
20 Maggie Friend [461] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
0:08.30 |
21 Madelyn Osceola [609] |
F 12 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:08.43 |
22 Laynie Golden [209] |
F 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:08.44 |
23 abigail Harris [564] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:08.53 |
24 Kendall Nance [232] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.68 |
25 Emma Peoples [295] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
0:08.86 |
26 Cierra Tiger [612] |
F 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:08.98 |
27 JOcelyn Kuhlmann [818] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
0:09.12 |
28 Katie Qualls [819] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
0:09.15 |
29 Gloria Reyes [817] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
0:09.22 |
30 Sassy Butler [559] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:09.28 |
31 Gracie Perry [133] |
F 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
0:09.30 |
32 Kaylin Tartsah [611] |
F 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:09.32 |
33 Danya Witt [613] |
F 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:09.50 |
34 Patience Epps [289] |
F 12 |
Dickson High School |
0:09.68 |
34 Gabby Sundstrum [546] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
0:09.68 |
36 Shaylee Jones [587] |
F 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:09.90 |
37 Morgan Yoder [752] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:11.22 |
Event 9 GIRLS 3A-1A 4x800m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
10:42.04 |
2 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
11:05.16 |
3 Stroud High School A |
Stroud High School |
11:21.86 |
4 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:58.12 |
5 Dickson High School A |
Dickson High School |
12:18.14 |
6 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
12:27.56 |
7 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
12:59.33 |
Event 13 GIRLS 3A-1A 400m Dash |
1 Cassidy Haworth [335] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
1:05.84 |
2 Bailee Worlow [313] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
1:05.92 |
3 Haley Combs [323] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
1:05.94 |
4 Emily Nogueira [294] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
1:06.87 |
5 Herliegh Hamilton [290] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
1:09.10 |
6 Jimena Castillo [227] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
1:09.94 |
7 Faith Montgomery [569] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
1:11.08 |
8 Josslyn McDaniel [231] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
1:11.45 |
9 Brooklyn Cooper [769] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
1:11.82 |
10 Katie Walls [344] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
1:11.86 |
11 Macy Osburn [642] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:11.93 |
12 Cheyanne Thomas [311] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
1:12.10 |
13 Alex Kimble [324] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
1:12.82 |
14 Makenna Day [288] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
1:14.45 |
15 Cierra Tiger [612] |
F 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:14.49 |
16 Laynie Golden [209] |
F 11 |
Cherokee High School |
1:14.58 |
17 Madelyn Osceola [609] |
F 12 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:15.22 |
18 Taylor Reese [212] |
F 10 |
Cherokee High School |
1:15.75 |
19 Shawnda McMillen [772] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
1:16.09 |
20 Grace Bowcut [828] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
1:18.23 |
21 Paige Peace [233] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
1:19.37 |
22 Lauryn Casio [459] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
1:19.61 |
23 Elisa Landers [541] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
1:19.72 |
24 Jala Montgomery [543] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
1:21.21 |
25 Isabelle Luis [608] |
F 9 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:23.41 |
26 Brandie Dodge [606] |
F 12 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:23.44 |
27 Nellie Yazzie [646] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:23.82 |
28 Helki Mccall [641] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:27.41 |
29 Danya Witt [613] |
F 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:27.89 |
30 Gabby Sundstrum [546] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
1:29.57 |
31 Kelsy Delacruz [537] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
1:31.82 |
Event 17 GIRLS 3A-1A 3200m Run |
1 Hannah Haley [816] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
14:18.89 |
2 Halie Elston [770] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
14:19.59 |
3 Addison Bynum [333] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
14:40.47 |
4 CharNae Williams [830] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
18:54.79 |
Event 21 GIRLS 3A-1A 640m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
1:31.06 |
2 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
1:31.83 |
3 Okmulgee High School A |
Okmulgee High School |
1:31.85 |
4 Dickson High School A |
Dickson High School |
1:32.80 |
5 Stroud High School A |
Stroud High School |
1:33.42 |
6 Luther High School A |
Luther High School |
1:34.52 |
7 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
1:38.71 |
8 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:39.37 |
9 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
1:41.81 |
10 Riverside Indian Hig A |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:42.31 |
Event 25 GIRLS 3A-1A 800m Run |
1 Riley Coleman [768] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
2:35.59 |
2 Asa Robbins [643] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:36.91 |
3 Conlie Smith [645] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:40.23 |
4 Haley Combs [323] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
2:41.08 |
5 Danielle Dick [228] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
2:42.08 |
6 Cheyanne Thomas [311] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
2:48.82 |
7 Alex Kimble [324] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
2:54.29 |
8 Lavender Cisneros [767] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
2:54.74 |
9 Hannah Haley [816] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
2:56.06 |
10 Bailee Worlow [313] |
F 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
2:57.90 |
11 Gabi Morris [705] |
F 11 |
Stroud High School |
3:01.79 |
12 Grace Bowcut [828] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
3:13.20 |
13 Polly Tacker [342] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
3:19.84 |
14 Lauryn Casio [459] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
3:25.99 |
15 Louisa Harjo [540] |
F 11 |
Okemah High School |
3:30.87 |
16 Maddie Francis [538] |
F 11 |
Okemah High School |
3:31.47 |
Event 29 GIRLS 3A-1A 1600m Run |
1 Riley Coleman [768] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
5:55.59 |
2 Kylee Vogt [238] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
6:16.08 |
3 Mason Estep [771] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
6:26.45 |
4 Kate Janzen [555] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma Bible High |
6:29.52 |
5 Caitin Parker [773] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
6:39.27 |
6 Addison Bynum [333] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
6:50.56 |
7 Addison Kuntz [821] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6:53.53 |
8 Melissa Maggard [336] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
7:03.29 |
9 Clarissa Rodriquez [338] |
F 12 |
Hobart High School |
7:04.99 |
10 CharNae Williams [830] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
8:28.40 |
Event 33 GIRLS 3A-1A 1280m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
3:24.76 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
3:26.41 |
3 Stroud High School A |
Stroud High School |
3:27.34 |
4 Dickson High School A |
Dickson High School |
3:31.53 |
5 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
3:32.73 |
6 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
3:36.44 |
7 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
3:40.42 |
8 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
3:47.92 |
9 Luther High School A |
Luther High School |
3:53.33 |
10 Riverside Indian Hig A |
Riverside Indian Hig |
3:57.03 |
Event 37 GIRLS 3A-1A High Jump |
1 Lacie Winchester [297] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
5'02.00" |
2 Morgan Parr [425] |
F 10 |
Kingston High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Katelyn Blevins [332] |
F 11 |
Hobart High School |
4'10.00" |
4 Nicole Watkins [240] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
4'06.00" |
5 Samantha Smith [523] |
F 11 |
Medford High School |
4'02.00" |
6 Faith Montgomery [569] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
4'02.00" |
Paige Peace [233] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
NM |
Event 41 GIRLS 3A-1A Long Jump |
1 Katlen Clem [287] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
15'05.50" |
2 Morgan Reamy [708] |
F 11 |
Stroud High School |
15'04.00" |
3 Hannah Trenary [465] |
F 12 |
Luther High School |
14'08.00" |
4 Hannah Haley [816] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
14'05.00" |
5 Melissa Maggard [336] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
13'04.00" |
6 Madison Scallion [339] |
F 10 |
Hobart High School |
12'07.00" |
7 Kyla Davenport [460] |
F 9 |
Luther High School |
12'06.00" |
8 Zhoie Fraser [539] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
12'01.00" |
8 JOcelyn Kuhlmann [818] |
F 9 |
Tonkawa High School |
12'01.00" |
10 Mattie James [703] |
F 9 |
Stroud High School |
12'00.00" |
11 Celecity Wallen [588] |
F 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
11'05.50" |
12 Patience Epps [289] |
F 12 |
Dickson High School |
10'05.00" |
13 Kelsy Delacruz [537] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
10'01.00" |
14 Jala Montgomery [543] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
9'05.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 3A-1A Pole Vault |
1 Kendalyn Stueve [586] |
F 11 |
Perry High School |
8'06.00" |
2 Danielle Dick [228] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
8'00.00" |
3 Cassie Williams [749] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
8'00.00" |
4 Maggie Friend [461] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
8'00.00" |
5 Emma Tennell [237] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
8'00.00" |
6 Sarah Bolner [458] |
F 11 |
Luther High School |
7'06.00" |
7 Mallory Baker [535] |
F 11 |
Okemah High School |
7'06.00" |
8 Polly Tacker [342] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
7'00.00" |
8 Bali Aldrich [456] |
F 10 |
Luther High School |
7'00.00" |
10 Alyssa Apala [285] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
6'06.00" |
10 Zell Freeman [334] |
F 9 |
Hobart High School |
6'06.00" |
10 Massey Martian [292] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
6'06.00" |
10 Shealynn Vonraesfeld [343] |
F 11 |
Hobart High School |
6'06.00" |
14 Addison Kuntz [821] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6'00.00" |
Jala Montgomery [543] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Emma Peoples [295] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS 3A-1A Shot Put |
1 Madelynn Luster [525] |
F 12 |
Minco High School |
41'02.50" |
2 Hannah Wall [239] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
34'09.50" |
3 Gracie Tytenicz [466] |
F 10 |
Luther High School |
33'07.00" |
4 Kassidi Gregg [633] |
F 11 |
Rush Springs High Sc |
33'05.00" |
5 Kynlee Kolb [210] |
F 9 |
Cherokee High School |
32'07.00" |
6 Myesha Cosby [562] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
32'04.00" |
7 Cassidie Schmidt [235] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
28'11.00" |
8 Elliyah Birdcreek [536] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
28'02.50" |
9 Mia Mills [423] |
F 12 |
Kingston High School |
28'01.00" |
10 Kailey Gouker [701] |
F 11 |
Stroud High School |
27'10.00" |
11 Whitney Lingelbach [230] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
27'07.50" |
12 Rebecca Babcock [699] |
F 12 |
Stroud High School |
27'05.50" |
13 Saviar Jones [704] |
F 10 |
Stroud High School |
27'04.75" |
14 Tatum Hooper [640] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
26'07.00" |
Event 3 BOYS 3A-1A 55m Hurdles |
1 Cody Cothran [765] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
0:08.20 |
2 Marzell Washington [603] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:08.27 |
3 Garett Eagan [245] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.55 |
4 Tristen Fraser [552] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
0:08.57 |
5 Tommy Lancaster [355] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
0:08.67 |
6 Collin Garrett [470] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
0:08.83 |
7 Caden Humphries [595] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:08.87 |
8 Brayden Hamilton [302] |
M 10 |
Dickson High School |
0:09.00 |
1 Cody Cothran [765] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
0:08.24 Q |
2 Marzell Washington [603] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:08.35 Q |
3 Tristen Fraser [552] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
0:08.38 Q |
4 Garett Eagan [245] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:08.47 Q |
5 Collin Garrett [470] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
0:08.89 Q |
6 Caden Humphries [595] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:08.93 Q |
7 Tommy Lancaster [355] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
0:09.08 Q |
8 Brayden Hamilton [302] |
M 10 |
Dickson High School |
0:09.10 Q |
9 James Martin [320] |
M 10 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:09.13 |
10 Damon Rowe [450] |
M 9 |
Kingston High School |
0:09.60 |
11 Drake Williams [222] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:09.80 |
12 Joshua Jones [138] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
0:10.68 |
Event 7 BOYS 3A-1A 55m Dash |
1 Cody Cothran [765] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
0:06.77 |
2 Matt Flesher [437] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
0:06.83 |
3 Dylan Castillo [756] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:06.90 |
4 Garett Eagan [245] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:06.95 |
5 Bryce Boeckman [242] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.00 |
6 Matthew Beck [710] |
M 12 |
Stroud High School |
0:07.05 |
7 Leyton Parker [251] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.07 |
8 Garrett McDowell [250] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.15 |
1 Dylan Castillo [756] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:06.77 Q |
2 Cody Cothran [765] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
0:06.80 Q |
3 Matt Flesher [437] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
0:06.94 Q |
4 Bryce Boeckman [242] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.02 Q |
5 Garett Eagan [245] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.03 Q |
6 Garrett McDowell [250] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.06 Q |
7 Matthew Beck [710] |
M 12 |
Stroud High School |
0:07.08 Q |
8 Leyton Parker [251] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.08 Q |
9 Dylan Schlup [764] |
M 11 |
Timberlake High Scho |
0:07.12 |
10 Jeron Mckinney [625] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:07.15 |
11 Dylan Hammoonds [576] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:07.16 |
12 Blake Wynne [322] |
M 9 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:07.17 |
13 Josh Branam [346] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
0:07.17 |
14 Jade Jantzen [218] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:07.19 |
15 Elijah Buckley [549] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
0:07.26 |
16 Willie Smith [631] |
M 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:07.32 |
17 Tristen Fraser [552] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
0:07.33 |
18 Hunter McDaniel [474] |
M 11 |
Luther High School |
0:07.36 |
19 Owen Baldwin [753] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:07.37 |
20 Jaron Dodson [244] |
M 9 |
Chisholm High School |
0:07.38 |
21 Christian Beard [614] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:07.38 |
22 Ian Deviney [824] |
M 12 |
Hinton High School |
0:07.42 |
23 Damein Labato [219] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:07.47 |
24 Nicholas Wald [141] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
0:07.50 |
25 Shacodah Bynum [300] |
M 8 |
Dickson High School |
0:07.53 |
26 Elijah Scott [479] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
0:07.57 |
27 Caleb Sanders [478] |
M 11 |
Luther High School |
0:07.58 |
28 Dorian Newsome [779] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
0:07.61 |
29 Chase Speckman [480] |
M 9 |
Luther High School |
0:07.62 |
30 Rafael Torres [602] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:07.70 |
31 Eric Talton [583] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:07.72 |
32 Lathan Golden [215] |
M 9 |
Cherokee High School |
0:07.73 |
33 Brighton Cantrell [314] |
M 10 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:07.76 |
34 Damien Bergner [325] |
M 10 |
Hinton High School |
0:07.77 |
35 Jeremiah Whitson [554] |
M 11 |
Okemah High School |
0:07.92 |
36 Cornelius Leclair [623] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:07.92 |
37 Drake Williams [222] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:07.97 |
38 Joshua Jones [138] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
0:08.21 |
39 Zac Hurdley [822] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
0:08.28 |
40 Karson Frans [820] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:08.38 |
41 Lawerance Jackson [553] |
M 10 |
Okemah High School |
0:08.43 |
42 Benji Macias [778] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
0:08.78 |
Event 11 BOYS 3A-1A 4x800m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
8:46.35 |
2 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
8:49.55 |
3 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
8:52.92 |
4 Riverside Indian Hig A |
Riverside Indian Hig |
9:10.00 |
5 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
9:14.16 |
6 Hinton High School A |
Hinton High School |
9:23.82 |
7 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
9:27.88 |
8 Henryetta High Schoo A |
Henryetta High Schoo |
9:32.49 |
9 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
9:55.59 |
10 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
10:00.61 |
11 Luther High School A |
Luther High School |
10:15.09 |
Event 15 BOYS 3A-1A 400m Dash |
1 Jarron Morgan [446] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
0:53.46 |
2 Mathew Hawkins [438] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
0:54.03 |
3 Josh Branam [346] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
0:55.42 |
4 Austin Green [317] |
M 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:56.96 |
5 Kylar Byrd [327] |
M 12 |
Hinton High School |
0:57.23 |
6 Owen Baldwin [753] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
0:57.50 |
7 Damein Labato [219] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
0:58.16 |
8 Justice Miller [329] |
M 9 |
Hinton High School |
0:58.35 |
9 Coltin Robinson [448] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
0:58.45 |
10 Chad Norman [361] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
0:58.64 |
11 Tyler Mckinley [513] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
0:58.80 |
12 Gio Sanabria [254] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
0:59.07 |
13 Willie Smith [631] |
M 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
0:59.11 |
14 Landen Girty [649] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
0:59.13 |
15 Liam Johnson [512] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
0:59.20 |
16 Riley Floyd [316] |
M 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
0:59.35 |
17 Dylan Hammoonds [576] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee High School |
0:59.43 |
18 Brayden Hamilton [302] |
M 10 |
Dickson High School |
0:59.74 |
19 Matt Molina [360] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
0:59.77 |
20 Cooper Shelly [305] |
M 9 |
Dickson High School |
1:00.11 |
21 Elijah Buckley [549] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
1:00.56 |
22 Talon Sullivent [518] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
1:00.65 |
23 Shacodah Bynum [300] |
M 8 |
Dickson High School |
1:00.69 |
24 Malachi Eveland [508] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
1:00.71 |
25 Matthew Beck [710] |
M 12 |
Stroud High School |
1:01.49 |
26 Lathan Golden [215] |
M 9 |
Cherokee High School |
1:01.89 |
27 Dmahree Turner [655] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:02.16 |
28 Cornelius Leclair [623] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:02.30 |
29 Ian Cain [505] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
1:02.59 |
30 Drake Williams [222] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
1:02.73 |
31 Dorian Newsome [779] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
1:02.82 |
32 Rowdy Hoye [594] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
1:03.17 |
33 Clayton Jack Ra Mcdonald [303] |
M 11 |
Dickson High School |
1:03.42 |
34 Branson Seaton [515] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
1:03.50 |
34 Colton Guest [711] |
M 12 |
Stroud High School |
1:03.50 |
36 Brady Allen [467] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
1:04.95 |
37 Anthony Braveheart [616] |
M 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:05.02 |
38 Dazhon Laslay [621] |
M 9 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:05.73 |
39 Homer Reagor [582] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee High School |
1:05.81 |
40 Jahse Kranz [319] |
M 10 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
1:05.93 |
41 Gavin Spargo [600] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
1:06.18 |
42 Billy Gilliland [471] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
1:06.44 |
43 Cole Harmon [217] |
M 12 |
Cherokee High School |
1:09.13 |
44 Daniel Lynch [624] |
M 9 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:11.65 |
45 Lawerance Jackson [553] |
M 10 |
Okemah High School |
1:13.76 |
46 Benji Macias [778] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
1:15.88 |
Event 19 BOYS 3A-1A 3200m Run |
1 Noah Davis [506] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
11:02.26 |
2 Cy Walters [782] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
11:30.59 |
3 Corben Horton [354] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
11:38.70 |
4 Wil Mohr [476] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
11:46.88 |
5 Seth Branam [347] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
12:09.57 |
6 Jordon Brown [504] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
12:15.76 |
7 Nicardio Hunt [577] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee High School |
12:17.62 |
8 Jared Rowe [451] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
12:34.42 |
9 London Hamlett [351] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
12:57.53 |
10 Brandon Montesinos [626] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
13:50.32 |
11 Josh Wooden [713] |
M 11 |
Stroud High School |
14:19.32 |
Event 23 BOYS 3A-1A 640m Relay |
1 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
1:16.72 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
1:18.10 |
3 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
1:18.79 |
4 Riverside Indian Hig A |
Riverside Indian Hig |
1:19.99 |
5 Luther High School A |
Luther High School |
1:20.97 |
6 Cherokee High School A |
Cherokee High School |
1:22.68 |
7 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
1:23.54 |
8 Henryetta High Schoo A |
Henryetta High Schoo |
1:23.93 |
9 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
1:24.42 |
10 Hinton High School A |
Hinton High School |
1:24.61 |
11 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
1:24.72 |
12 Okmulgee High School A |
Okmulgee High School |
1:47.23 |
Event 27 BOYS 3A-1A 800m Run |
1 Carlos Vallejo [255] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
2:05.67 |
2 Collen Mclain [532] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:08.38 |
3 Kylar Byrd [327] |
M 12 |
Hinton High School |
2:10.98 |
4 Cody Jeanes [650] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:11.91 |
5 Xitha Cayou [618] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:16.75 |
6 Abe Redd [252] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
2:16.94 |
7 Luke Tolle [519] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
2:17.49 |
8 Ben Brown [528] |
M 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:18.29 |
9 Martin Fingernail [619] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:19.54 |
10 Wyatt Lively [531] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:21.54 |
11 Clayton Jack Ra Mcdonald [303] |
M 11 |
Dickson High School |
2:23.00 |
12 Justice Miller [329] |
M 9 |
Hinton High School |
2:24.86 |
13 Riley Floyd [316] |
M 11 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
2:25.31 |
14 Quin Robbins [653] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:26.15 |
15 Marcus Reeder [629] |
M 12 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:28.90 |
16 Cornelius Leclair [623] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:31.70 |
17 Inman Hendricks [439] |
M 9 |
Kingston High School |
2:31.89 |
18 Dontae Elix [350] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
2:33.46 |
19 Caleb Sloan [516] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
2:33.69 |
20 Grady Stocking [657] |
M 10 |
Sharon-Mutual High S |
2:35.22 |
21 Creed Thiel [330] |
M 9 |
Hinton High School |
2:35.38 |
22 Colton Guest [711] |
M 12 |
Stroud High School |
2:35.66 |
23 Ean Hewitt [511] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
2:35.91 |
24 Brayden Jones [596] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
2:36.69 |
25 Josh Bullock [617] |
M 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:36.81 |
26 Set Lopez [597] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
2:37.88 |
27 Brady Allen [467] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
2:37.98 |
28 Matt Molina [360] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
2:39.75 |
29 Jahse Kranz [319] |
M 10 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
2:40.16 |
30 Chad Norman [361] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
2:40.98 |
Event 31 BOYS 3A-1A 1600m Run |
1 Carlos Vallejo [255] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
4:51.52 |
2 Chandler Crissup [530] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
5:04.90 |
3 Francisco Ortega [533] |
M 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
5:08.22 |
4 Joseph Rodriguez [253] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
5:08.61 |
5 Ayden Warden [256] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
5:09.66 |
6 Corben Horton [354] |
M 12 |
Hobart High School |
5:21.49 |
7 Martin Fingernail [619] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
5:30.51 |
8 Cy Walters [782] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
5:36.20 |
9 Jayden Patterson [534] |
M 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
5:40.73 |
10 Jared Rowe [451] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
5:44.39 |
11 Nicardio Hunt [577] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee High School |
5:45.29 |
12 Seth Branam [347] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
5:48.48 |
13 Ethan Carpenter [243] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
5:50.09 |
14 Layton Starkey [481] |
M 9 |
Luther High School |
5:52.52 |
15 Lucas Whetstone [366] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
5:55.86 |
16 Cole Morgan [445] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
5:59.60 |
17 Rj Kennedy [440] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
6:09.33 |
18 Dazhon Laslay [621] |
M 9 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
6:13.78 |
19 London Hamlett [351] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
6:15.30 |
20 Carson Easley [468] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
6:15.75 |
21 Brandon Montesinos [626] |
M 11 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
6:21.82 |
22 Billy Gilliland [471] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
6:24.57 |
23 Jeremy Spencer [601] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
7:23.37 |
Event 35 BOYS 3A-1A 1280m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
2:45.91 |
2 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
2:46.13 |
3 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:50.62 |
4 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:53.30 |
5 Riverside Indian Hig A |
Riverside Indian Hig |
2:54.00 |
6 Hobart High School A |
Hobart High School |
2:56.54 |
7 Henryetta High Schoo A |
Henryetta High Schoo |
2:58.61 |
8 Luther High School A |
Luther High School |
3:02.56 |
9 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
3:04.35 |
10 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
3:07.58 |
11 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
3:17.81 |
Event 39 BOYS 3A-1A High Jump |
1 Dylan Schlup [764] |
M 11 |
Timberlake High Scho |
6'02.00" |
2 Kaden Shelby [364] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
6'00.00" |
2 Dontae Elix [350] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
6'00.00" |
4 Damon Rowe [450] |
M 9 |
Kingston High School |
5'06.00" |
5 Collin Garrett [470] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
5'02.00" |
6 Cole Statsny [482] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
5'00.00" |
6 Ian Deviney [824] |
M 12 |
Hinton High School |
5'00.00" |
Kolby Holcomb [823] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Brayden Jones [596] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Eric Talton [583] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee High School |
NM |
Event 43 BOYS 3A-1A Long Jump |
1 Cole Statsny [482] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
20'05.00" |
2 Caden Humphries [595] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
19'05.00" |
3 Jade Jantzen [218] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
18'11.50" |
4 Cody Cothran [765] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
18'09.50" |
5 Blake Wynne [322] |
M 9 |
Henryetta High Schoo |
18'08.00" |
6 Dontae Elix [350] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
18'04.00" |
7 Damein Labato [219] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
18'02.00" |
8 Ian Deviney [824] |
M 12 |
Hinton High School |
18'01.00" |
9 Matt Flesher [437] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
17'08.00" |
10 Elijah Scott [479] |
M 10 |
Luther High School |
16'06.00" |
11 Damien Bergner [325] |
M 10 |
Hinton High School |
16'02.00" |
12 Rowdy Hoye [594] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
15'09.50" |
13 Chase Speckman [480] |
M 9 |
Luther High School |
14'08.00" |
14 Eric Talton [583] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee High School |
11'03.50" |
Kaden Shelby [364] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
NM |
Event 47 BOYS 3A-1A Pole Vault |
1 Caden Laverty [658] |
M 10 |
Shattuck High School |
15'04.00" |
2 Kaleb Allen [208] |
M 12 |
Caney Valley High Sc |
14'06.00" |
3 Ronan Little [605] |
M 10 |
Purcell High School |
14'00.00" |
4 Cole Statsny [482] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
13'00.00" |
5 Jade Jantzen [218] |
M 11 |
Cherokee High School |
12'06.00" |
6 Treshawn Cummings [573] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee High School |
10'06.00" |
7 Korben Baker [503] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
10'00.00" |
8 Zach Carter [348] |
M 10 |
Hobart High School |
9'06.00" |
9 Adlee Ellsworth [507] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
9'00.00" |
9 Luke Anderson [502] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
9'00.00" |
Jake Waller [520] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
NM |
Karson Frans [820] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Jb Miles [359] |
M 9 |
Hobart High School |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 3A-1A Shot Put |
1 Kellen Claflin [604] |
M 12 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
50'10.00" |
2 Jacob Smith [599] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
49'04.50" |
3 Caleb Yeager [455] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
48'01.50" |
4 Micceh Wilson [585] |
M 12 |
Okmulgee High School |
47'02.00" |
5 Nash Farmer [509] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
45'00.50" |
6 Dalton Moore [514] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
44'05.50" |
7 Brian Foss [510] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
43'07.50" |
8 Jayden Mcgee [475] |
M 12 |
Luther High School |
40'06.00" |
9 Nate Roof [762] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
39'10.25" |
10 Roque De La Torre [592] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
38'00.00" |
11 Mark Mcbride [357] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
36'09.50" |
12 Marco Posas [362] |
M 11 |
Hobart High School |
35'08.50" |
13 Keelan Blackwater [615] |
M 10 |
Riverside Indian Hig |
35'07.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]