Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Enid/Chisholm Indoor 5A-1A
Garfield County Expo Center
Enid, Oklahoma
02/01/2020 - 02/01/2020
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 5A-4A |
1 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 95.000 |
2 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 80.000 |
3 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 61.000 |
3 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | BLAN | 61.000 |
5 | ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL | ELKC | 46.000 |
6 | DURANT HIGH SCHOOL | DURA | 44.000 |
7 | ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL | ANAD | 33.000 |
8 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 30.000 |
9 | B WEATHERFORD HIGH S | BEAT | 18.000 |
10 | CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL | CLIN | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 5A-4A |
1 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 130.000 |
2 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | BLAN | 119.000 |
3 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 56.000 |
4 | ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL | ELKC | 43.000 |
5 | ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL | ANAD | 31.000 |
6 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 30.000 |
7 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 28.000 |
8 | B WEATHERFORD HIGH S | BEAT | 14.000 |
9 | DURANT HIGH SCHOOL | DURA | 11.000 |
10 | MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL | MANN | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS 5A-4A 55m Hurdles |
1 Isabelle Tomlinson [204] |
F 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:09.49 |
2 Kaitlin Hunter [306] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:10.39 |
3 Jessica Odom [339] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
0:10.44 |
4 Charli Rickert [358] |
F 10 |
Elk City High School |
0:10.52 |
5 Mia Nance [198] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:10.84 |
6 Hannah Harper [305] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
0:11.14 |
7 Emma Tomlinson [203] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:11.17 |
8 Faith Maytubby [105] |
F 11 |
Anadarko High School |
0:11.22 |
Event 6 GIRLS 5A-4A 55m Dash |
1 Nadia Brewer [607] |
F 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:07.79 |
2 Kali Hunter [307] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:07.82 |
3 Savannah Kauk [356] |
F 12 |
Elk City High School |
0:07.87 |
4 Alexis Buffington [165] |
F 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:07.92 |
5 Maci Lawson [337] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
0:08.07 |
6 Aaralyn Cummings [352] |
F 9 |
Elk City High School |
0:08.12 |
7 Kaitlin Hunter [306] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.39 |
1 Nadia Brewer [607] |
F 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:07.79 Q |
2 Kali Hunter [307] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:07.89 Q |
3 Alexis Buffington [165] |
F 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:07.91 Q |
4 Savannah Kauk [356] |
F 12 |
Elk City High School |
0:07.95 Q |
5 Donn Schroer [229] |
F 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:08.12 Q |
6 Kaitlin Hunter [306] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.14 Q |
6 Aaralyn Cummings [352] |
F 9 |
Elk City High School |
0:08.14 Q |
8 Maci Lawson [337] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
0:08.19 Q |
9 Adrianna Dennis [540] |
F 9 |
Sulphur High School |
0:08.21 |
10 Kyrtleigh Snow [548] |
F 11 |
Sulphur High School |
0:08.24 |
11 Kalie Sloan [547] |
F 10 |
Sulphur High School |
0:08.34 |
12 Hope Rhodes [201] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:08.39 |
13 Piper Logan [227] |
F 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:08.41 |
14 Brooklyn Blodgett [332] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
0:08.47 |
15 Hannah Harper [305] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.49 |
16 Valerie Quiroz [172] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.51 |
17 Gena Parker [310] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.52 |
18 Grace Harrison [225] |
F 11 |
Bristow High School |
0:08.54 |
19 Georgia Vester [315] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.55 |
20 Brianna Talton [314] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
0:08.59 |
21 Estephanie Perez [170] |
F 12 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.63 |
22 Faith Maytubby [105] |
F 11 |
Anadarko High School |
0:08.66 |
23 Viridiana Perez [171] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.70 |
24 Araceli Soto [173] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.75 |
25 Sam Villa [175] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.76 |
26 Yolanda Esparza [168] |
F 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:09.12 |
27 Emilly Rhodes [200] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:09.13 |
28 Eve Smith [111] |
F 12 |
Anadarko High School |
0:09.28 |
29 Kenze Hill [102] |
F 9 |
Anadarko High School |
0:09.46 |
Event 10 GIRLS 5A-4A 4x800m Relay |
1 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
11:23.63 |
2 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
11:49.79 |
3 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
11:51.13 |
Event 14 GIRLS 5A-4A 400m Dash |
1 Alexis Martin [194] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
1:07.26 |
2 Kyrtleigh Snow [548] |
F 11 |
Sulphur High School |
1:08.54 |
3 Makenzie Byrge [166] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
1:09.33 |
4 Alyssa Mcdowell [106] |
F 12 |
Anadarko High School |
1:10.34 |
5 Bryian Tresscott [114] |
F 9 |
Anadarko High School |
1:11.56 |
6 Malori Lawson [338] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
1:12.56 |
7 Delaney Fletcher [151] |
F 10 |
B Elk City High Scho |
1:12.96 |
8 Valerie Quiroz [172] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
1:13.82 |
9 Adrianna Dennis [540] |
F 9 |
Sulphur High School |
1:13.86 |
10 Sam Villa [175] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
1:15.76 |
11 Emma Garza [152] |
F 9 |
B Elk City High Scho |
1:17.20 |
12 Kaesey Lasater [193] |
F 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
1:17.26 |
13 Damiana Humphrey [336] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
1:17.87 |
14 Gena Parker [310] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:18.73 |
15 Charli Rickert [358] |
F 10 |
Elk City High School |
1:19.50 |
16 Brianna Talton [314] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
1:19.61 |
17 Georgia Vester [315] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
1:26.67 |
18 Jessica Odom [339] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
1:27.99 |
Event 18 GIRLS 5A-4A 3200m Run |
1 Eden Rutledge [202] |
F 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
13:32.00 |
2 Alemendra Tartsah [112] |
F 11 |
Anadarko High School |
15:15.31 |
3 Brooklyn Howard [355] |
F 12 |
Elk City High School |
15:23.18 |
4 Calli Connally [101] |
F 9 |
Anadarko High School |
16:19.22 |
5 Jentry Seeberger [313] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
16:31.30 |
6 Arianna Ewing [303] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
16:47.90 |
7 Emma Sibley [153] |
F 9 |
B Elk City High Scho |
17:53.90 |
Event 22 GIRLS 5A-4A 640m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:30.50 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
1:30.67 |
3 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
1:32.03 |
4 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
1:33.38 |
5 B Weatherford High S A |
B Weatherford High S |
1:33.88 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:34.00 |
7 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:34.39 |
8 Anadarko High School A |
Anadarko High School |
1:37.77 |
Event 26 GIRLS 5A-4A 800m Run |
1 Elizabeth Saldana [110] |
F 10 |
Anadarko High School |
2:41.07 |
2 Makenna Dupree [353] |
F 10 |
Elk City High School |
2:54.50 |
3 Chloe Robbins [311] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
2:55.85 |
4 Emma Morris [309] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
2:56.19 |
5 Annet Nunez [199] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
2:58.77 |
6 Aubree Williams [205] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
3:06.85 |
7 Brooke Downs [333] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
3:15.48 |
8 Emily Felkins [188] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
3:18.56 |
Event 30 GIRLS 5A-4A 1600m Run |
1 Ana Arrieta [606] |
F 10 |
Weatherford High Sch |
6:21.88 |
2 Paige Dewberry [187] |
F 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
6:29.22 |
3 Brooklyn Howard [355] |
F 12 |
Elk City High School |
6:41.29 |
4 Audrey Berend [300] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
7:01.22 |
5 Katelyn Floyd [610] |
F 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
7:07.65 |
6 Alemendra Tartsah [112] |
F 11 |
Anadarko High School |
7:08.75 |
7 Calli Connally [101] |
F 9 |
Anadarko High School |
7:28.85 |
8 Abby Barnhart [331] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
7:30.19 |
9 Brooke Downs [333] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
7:40.37 |
10 Arianna Ewing [303] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
7:40.75 |
11 Eve Smith [111] |
F 12 |
Anadarko High School |
8:04.66 |
12 Emma Sibley [153] |
F 9 |
B Elk City High Scho |
8:23.94 |
Event 34 GIRLS 5A-4A 1280m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
3:27.33 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
3:30.65 |
3 Elk City High School A |
Elk City High School |
3:37.46 |
4 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
3:37.48 |
5 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
3:39.24 |
6 Anadarko High School A |
Anadarko High School |
3:42.08 |
7 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
3:56.31 |
Event 38 GIRLS 5A-4A High Jump |
1 Arriah Herrin [191] |
F 12 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
4'07.00" |
2 Dessa Miranda [614] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
4'06.00" |
3 Adria Lee [612] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
4'06.00" |
4 Shayla Lee [613] |
F 10 |
Weatherford High Sch |
4'04.00" |
Event 42 GIRLS 5A-4A Long Jump |
1 Shayla Lee [613] |
F 10 |
Weatherford High Sch |
14'06.00" |
2 Adria Lee [612] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
14'03.50" |
3 Lyndey Holding [192] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
13'09.00" |
4 Sydney Moore [196] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
13'07.00" |
5 Dessa Miranda [614] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
13'04.50" |
6 Hope Rhodes [201] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
11'01.50" |
7 Abby Myers [197] |
F 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
9'08.50" |
Kali Hunter [307] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
NM |
Event 46 GIRLS 5A-4A Pole Vault |
1 Faith Howe [542] |
F 12 |
Sulphur High School |
12'06.00" |
2 Jordyn Greenwood [224] |
F 10 |
Bristow High School |
7'06.00" |
3 Sam Penaloza [616] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
7'00.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 5A-4A Shot Put |
1 Madison Collier [482] |
F 11 |
Mannford High School |
41'06.00" |
2 Jaslynn Appel [605] |
F 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
33'09.00" |
3 Esther Ferrier [304] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
31'05.50" |
4 Jaci Shelton [230] |
F 9 |
Bristow High School |
29'09.50" |
5 Mia Nance [198] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
28'08.00" |
6 Olivia Greenwood [190] |
F 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
28'00.00" |
7 Lauren Buben [302] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
27'11.00" |
8 Elly Adkison [603] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
27'02.50" |
9 Julia Moore [195] |
F 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
26'10.50" |
10 Alisia Appel [604] |
F 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
26'10.00" |
11 Paige Papps [109] |
F 9 |
Anadarko High School |
26'02.00" |
Takiyah Allen [223] |
F 12 |
Bristow High School |
NM |
Alyssa Two Babies [174] |
F 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
NM |
Hannah Cayaditto [167] |
F 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
NM |
Carlie Sanders [340] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
NM |
Naomi Horner [335] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
NM |
Madyson Tolbert [341] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
NM |
Nadia Lopez [169] |
F 9 |
B Weatherford High S |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS 5A-4A 55m Hurdles |
1 Kaleb Foster [344] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
0:08.11 |
2 Eric Leon [297] |
M 12 |
Clinton High School |
0:08.38 |
3 Byron Forbes [624] |
M 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:08.63 |
4 Brett Winter [242] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
0:09.20 |
5 Grant Elam [211] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:10.23 |
6 Shane Messer [125] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
0:10.78 |
7 Caleb Woodrum [220] |
M 7 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:11.08 |
8 Alan Leon [296] |
M 12 |
Clinton High School |
0:11.33 |
1 Eric Leon [297] |
M 12 |
Clinton High School |
0:08.29 Q |
2 Kaleb Foster [344] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
0:08.33 Q |
3 Byron Forbes [624] |
M 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:08.55 Q |
4 Brett Winter [242] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
0:09.00 Q |
5 Grant Elam [211] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:10.77 Q |
6 Shane Messer [125] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
0:10.96 Q |
7 Alan Leon [296] |
M 12 |
Clinton High School |
0:11.31 Q |
8 Caleb Woodrum [220] |
M 7 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:11.33 Q |
Brock Jameson [120] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
DNS |
Jason Crouse [360] |
M 10 |
Elk City High School |
DNS |
Event 8 BOYS 5A-4A 55m Dash |
1 Jalen Fullbright [236] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
0:06.73 |
2 Chayton Ned [349] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
0:06.86 |
3 Ethan Downs [623] |
M 11 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:06.98 |
4 Dustyn Flood [235] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:06.99 |
5 Logan Smith [562] |
M 11 |
Sulphur High School |
0:07.03 |
6 Nathan Robbins [326] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:07.04 |
7 Cody Cosby [209] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:07.06 |
8 Antonio Givings [238] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:07.08 |
1 Jalen Fullbright [236] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
0:06.78 Q |
2 Chayton Ned [349] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
0:06.89 Q |
3 Dustyn Flood [235] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:06.96 Q |
4 Logan Smith [562] |
M 11 |
Sulphur High School |
0:06.97 Q |
5 Ethan Downs [623] |
M 11 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:07.01 Q |
6 Cody Cosby [209] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:07.06 Q |
7 Nathan Robbins [326] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:07.07 Q |
8 Antonio Givings [238] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
0:07.13 Q |
9 Jason Crouse [360] |
M 10 |
Elk City High School |
0:07.15 |
10 Gavin Mckenna [216] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:07.16 |
11 Dylan Lewis [215] |
M 12 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:07.25 |
12 Bryce Warner [629] |
M 10 |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:07.30 |
13 Connor Miers [217] |
M 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:07.31 |
14 Branham Skean [350] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
0:07.36 |
14 Wyatt Hackney [118] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
0:07.36 |
16 Luis Hernandez [178] |
M 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:07.38 |
17 Ismael Castaneda [116] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
0:07.55 |
18 Brock Jameson [120] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
0:08.18 |
19 Larry Meadows [183] |
M 8 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.32 |
20 Jordan Weeks [654] |
M 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
0:08.56 |
21 Caleb Landtroop [557] |
M 11 |
Sulphur High School |
0:08.70 |
Event 12 BOYS 5A-4A 4x800m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
8:46.90 |
2 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
9:19.79 |
3 B Weatherford High S A |
B Weatherford High S |
9:22.49 |
4 Anadarko High School A |
Anadarko High School |
9:39.44 |
5 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
9:46.68 |
6 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
9:52.64 |
7 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
9:54.45 |
8 B Duncan High School A |
B Duncan High School |
10:43.66 |
Event 16 BOYS 5A-4A 400m Dash |
1 Nathan Robbins [326] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
0:53.81 |
2 Jake Boomer [232] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
0:53.86 |
3 Lansen Combs [551] |
M 12 |
Sulphur High School |
0:54.79 |
4 Desaun Weaver [351] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
0:55.24 |
5 Justin Hill [119] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
0:55.36 |
6 Chayton Ned [349] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
0:56.24 |
7 Ethan Butler [207] |
M 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:56.94 |
8 Levi Johnson [556] |
M 11 |
Sulphur High School |
0:57.56 |
9 Jesse Kaulaity [122] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
0:57.74 |
10 Kaleb Foster [344] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
0:59.01 |
11 Ashton Ervin [552] |
M 10 |
Sulphur High School |
0:59.29 |
12 DaNaireus Alexander [206] |
M 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
0:59.37 |
13 Luis Hernandez [178] |
M 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
1:00.03 |
14 Clay Phillips [325] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:01.40 |
15 Benjamin Farrell [213] |
M 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
1:02.18 |
16 Cedrick Cole [233] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
1:03.00 |
17 Ismael Castaneda [116] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
1:04.53 |
18 Blake Miller [366] |
M 10 |
Elk City High School |
1:04.80 |
Event 20 BOYS 5A-4A 3200m Run |
1 Mitchell Robinson [368] |
M 12 |
Elk City High School |
11:21.38 |
2 Zach Cox [210] |
M 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
11:27.52 |
3 Brayden Shedrick [218] |
M 12 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
11:54.73 |
4 Michael McCathern [124] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
12:01.45 |
5 John Whitewolf [127] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
12:05.11 |
Event 24 BOYS 5A-4A 640m Relay |
1 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:17.14 |
2 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:17.69 |
3 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
1:18.60 |
4 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
1:18.85 |
5 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
1:25.40 |
Event 28 BOYS 5A-4A 800m Run |
1 Justin Hill [119] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
2:07.20 |
2 Rylie Miller [367] |
M 10 |
Elk City High School |
2:16.16 |
3 Tucker Galeener [361] |
M 11 |
Elk City High School |
2:16.50 |
4 Cole Hull [362] |
M 11 |
Elk City High School |
2:16.88 |
5 Jett Luke [180] |
M 10 |
B Weatherford High S |
2:21.05 |
6 Dylan Lewis [215] |
M 12 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
2:21.29 |
7 Wyatt Wood [330] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
2:22.59 |
8 Kameron Tallant [219] |
M 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
2:28.68 |
9 Jason Zheng [221] |
M 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
2:34.47 |
10 Brock Jameson [120] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
2:38.72 |
11 Lucas Mccune [347] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
2:39.24 |
12 Blake Miller [366] |
M 10 |
Elk City High School |
2:40.10 |
Event 32 BOYS 5A-4A 1600m Run |
1 Mason Hawthorne [625] |
M 12 |
Weatherford High Sch |
4:48.16 |
2 Travis Meadows [322] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
4:58.80 |
3 Grant Christian [621] |
M 11 |
Weatherford High Sch |
5:19.26 |
4 Robin Giraud [237] |
M 11 |
Bristow High School |
5:22.45 |
5 Mitchell Robinson [368] |
M 12 |
Elk City High School |
5:22.78 |
6 Adrian Sambrano [628] |
M 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
5:24.03 |
7 Brailyn Vallandingham [564] |
M 9 |
Sulphur High School |
5:25.72 |
8 Zach Cox [210] |
M 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
5:31.64 |
9 Gus Wade [565] |
M 9 |
Sulphur High School |
5:31.66 |
10 Michael McCathern [124] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
5:34.22 |
11 Brayan Morales [348] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
5:43.12 |
12 John Whitewolf [127] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
5:48.66 |
13 Zane Parks [560] |
M 12 |
Sulphur High School |
6:13.65 |
14 Shane Messer [125] |
M 10 |
Anadarko High School |
6:19.99 |
Event 36 BOYS 5A-4A 1280m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
2:48.83 |
2 Elk City High School A |
Elk City High School |
2:52.62 |
3 Sulphur High School A |
Sulphur High School |
2:53.87 |
4 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
2:57.44 |
5 B Weatherford High S A |
B Weatherford High S |
2:57.46 |
6 Anadarko High School A |
Anadarko High School |
3:01.19 |
7 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
3:05.13 |
8 Blanchard High Schoo A |
Blanchard High Schoo |
3:06.63 |
9 B Duncan High School A |
B Duncan High School |
3:10.54 |
Event 40 BOYS 5A-4A High Jump |
1 Benjamin Farrell [213] |
M 9 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
5'08.00" |
2 Hunter Wiggins [329] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
5'06.00" |
3 Gavin Mckenna [216] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
Event 44 BOYS 5A-4A Long Jump |
1 Cody Cosby [209] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
19'09.00" |
2 Dylan Lewis [215] |
M 12 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
17'10.00" |
3 Gavin Mckenna [216] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
17'06.50" |
4 Jesse Kaulaity [122] |
M 9 |
Anadarko High School |
16'05.50" |
5 JJ Cornelius [208] |
M 10 |
Blanchard High Schoo |
16'05.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 5A-4A Pole Vault |
1 Brett Winter [242] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
11'06.00" |
2 Garrett Lundberg [240] |
M 10 |
Bristow High School |
9'06.00" |
3 Andres Diaz [318] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
8'06.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 5A-4A Shot Put |
1 Ethan Downs [623] |
M 11 |
Weatherford High Sch |
47'01.00" |
2 Lawrence Toby [241] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
45'11.00" |
3 Erick Adkins [231] |
M 12 |
Bristow High School |
42'10.50" |
4 Jacob Helmka [320] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
38'07.00" |
5 Caleb Copeland [234] |
M 11 |
Bristow High School |
38'05.00" |
6 Colton Lewis [346] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
38'02.50" |
7 Braxtyn Sanford [561] |
M 10 |
Sulphur High School |
35'11.00" |
8 Garrett Trett [563] |
M 11 |
Sulphur High School |
34'01.00" |
Jaxon Merchant [323] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
NM |
Braylon Haworth [653] |
M 9 |
Weatherford High Sch |
NM |
Russell Cheney [343] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
NM |
Jesus Galvez [345] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]