Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 58
INVITATIONAL TRACK MEET 2021
Saturday, March 27, 2021
03/27/2021 - 03/27/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | BETH | 141.000 |
2 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 93.000 |
3 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 90.000 |
4 | KINGFISHER HIGH SCHO | KING | 80.500 |
5 | MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO | BUST | 66.500 |
6 | CLASSEN SAS HIGH SCH | CLAS | 65.000 |
7 | SANTA FE SOUTH HIGH | SANT | 60.500 |
8 | SW COVENANT -HS- CHR | SWCO | 46.000 |
9 | WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL | WOOD | 42.000 |
10 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 39.500 |
11 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 33.000 |
12 | SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO | SOUH | 32.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 124.000 |
2 | KINGFISHER HIGH SCHO | KING | 123.500 |
3 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 79.500 |
4 | WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL | WOOD | 75.000 |
5 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | BETH | 60.000 |
6 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 58.000 |
7 | MUSTANG HIGH SCHOO | BUST | 56.000 |
8 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 40.000 |
9 | SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO | SOUH | 36.500 |
10 | SANTA FE SOUTH HIGH | SANT | 22.000 |
11 | CLASSEN SAS HIGH SCH | CLAS | 17.000 |
12 | OKC KNIGHTS HMS | HOKK | 14.500 |
13 | SW COVENANT -HS- CHR | SWCO | 12.000 |
14 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
53.57 |
2 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
53.90 |
3 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
53.99 |
4 Southeast High Schoo A |
SOUH |
55.20 |
5 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
56.23 |
7 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
58.67 |
199 B Bishop McGuinness B |
BISO |
57.70 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
44.71 |
2 B Elgin High School A |
BLGI |
45.95 |
3 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
45.99 |
4 Heritage Hall High S A |
HERT |
46.06 |
5 Bethany High School A |
BETH |
46.13 |
6 Southeast High Schoo A |
SOUH |
46.22 |
7 Woodward High School A |
WOOD |
46.83 |
8 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
47.48 |
9 Bishop McGuinness Hi B |
BISO |
48.63 |
10 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
48.95 |
Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
DQ |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
11:02.94 |
2 Woodward High School A |
WOOD |
11:46.25 |
3 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
11:51.45 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
8:50.79 |
2 Santa Fe South High A |
SANT |
8:51.71 |
3 Bethany High School A |
BETH |
8:54.26 |
4 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
9:05.19 |
5 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SWCO |
9:07.17 |
6 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
9:08.16 |
7 B Elgin High School A |
BLGI |
9:20.87 |
8 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
9:31.83 |
9 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
9:36.28 |
10 Woodward High School A |
WOOD |
9:50.66 |
11 Bethany High School B |
BETH |
10:48.04 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Frost, Makina [441] |
|
KING |
18.32 |
2 Dinwiddie, Malia [418] |
|
HERT |
18.45 |
3 Williams, Avery [614] |
|
WOOD |
18.53 |
4 York, Kenley [370] |
|
ELGI |
18.55 |
5 Myers, Emily [447] |
|
KING |
18.75 |
7 Roy, Taby [274] |
|
BISO |
19.05 |
8 Johnson, Jahmonica [142] |
|
BUST |
19.24 |
9 Roden, Demi [450] |
|
KING |
19.64 |
10 Davis, Jessica [597] |
|
WOOD |
19.80 |
11 Harter, Carsyn [363] |
|
ELGI |
19.84 |
12 Mcdougall, Emily [271] |
|
BISO |
20.24 |
13 Tuck, Gracie [367] |
|
ELGI |
20.84 |
14 Smith, Kiara [150] |
|
BUST |
21.14 |
15 Grimes, Maureen [261] |
|
BISO |
21.16 |
16 Martinez, Ana [551] |
|
SOUH |
21.39 |
17 Heckart, Emma [601] |
|
WOOD |
21.75 |
199 Loftiss, Mary [114] |
|
BISO |
19.03 |
199 Brummell, Layla [109] |
|
BISO |
23.51 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Edwards, Aiden [168] |
|
BUST |
17.64 |
2 Reherman, Ben [465] |
|
KING |
18.21 |
3 Emery, Danzel [621] |
|
WOOD |
18.66 |
4 Roberts, Langston [408] |
|
ELGI |
18.83 |
5 Jones, CarVelle [175] |
|
BUST |
19.26 |
6 Elder, Andrew [286] |
|
BISO |
20.24 |
7 Bittle, Blaise [119] |
|
BISO |
22.39 |
8 Hargrove, Wyatt [122] |
|
BISO |
22.83 |
1 Franco, Erik [491] |
|
SANT |
10:31.22 |
2 Soliz, Roberto [502] |
|
SANT |
10:54.94 |
3 Kirkpatrick, Aiden [341] |
|
CLAS |
11:02.32 |
4 Fowler, Jackson [428] |
|
HERT |
11:06.74 |
5 Patten, Carson [184] |
|
BUST |
11:10.11 |
6 Pearne, Michael [526] |
|
SHAW |
11:13.66 |
7 Fair, Mason [334] |
|
CLAS |
11:31.08 |
8 Wyett, Mason [254] |
|
BETH |
11:36.22 |
9 Cable, Ryan [162] |
|
BUST |
11:36.87 |
10 Wood, Zander [540] |
|
SHAW |
11:38.59 |
11 Hagemeier, Joshua [623] |
|
WOOD |
11:42.99 |
12 Cuzalina, Nico [283] |
|
BISO |
12:00.61 |
13 Villicana, Joshua [580] |
|
SOUH |
12:03.05 |
14 de Keratry, Andrew [120] |
|
BISO |
12:08.68 |
15 Skinner, Lance [481] |
|
HOKK |
12:10.89 |
16 Lettkeman, Connor [476] |
|
HOKK |
12:20.36 |
17 Long, Jacob [356] |
|
ELRE |
12:21.51 |
18 Manzo, Robert [180] |
|
BUST |
12:59.80 |
19 Stayton, Nolan [250] |
|
BETH |
13:15.59 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
1:53.22 |
2 Elgin High School A |
ELGI |
1:55.00 |
3 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
1:56.16 |
4 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
1:57.41 |
5 Southeast High Schoo A |
SOUH |
1:57.43 |
6 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
2:00.53 |
7 Woodward High School A |
WOOD |
2:01.06 |
9 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
2:06.80 |
199 Kingfisher High Scho B |
KING |
2:02.88 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
1:34.40 |
2 Bethany High School A |
BETH |
1:35.72 |
3 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
1:35.93 |
4 Elgin High School A |
ELGI |
1:37.55 |
5 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
1:37.90 |
6 Heritage Hall High S A |
HERT |
1:41.32 |
7 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SWCO |
1:50.86 |
Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
DQ |
1 King, Kaylen [209] |
|
BETH |
2:21.95 |
2 Henry, Kailey [512] |
|
SHAW |
2:31.38 |
3 Enriquez, Daisy [487] |
|
SANT |
2:34.78 |
4 Mcelhaney, Audrey [365] |
|
ELGI |
2:38.52 |
6 Rosales, Melanie [607] |
|
WOOD |
2:50.20 |
7 Treece, Jocelyn [612] |
|
WOOD |
2:53.07 |
8 Lunsford, Emmy [443] |
|
KING |
2:53.70 |
9 Becerra, Andrea [437] |
|
KING |
2:55.00 |
10 Newkirk, Chesni [448] |
|
KING |
2:55.68 |
11 Cardenas, Jasmine [547] |
|
SOUH |
2:56.72 |
12 Sanromon, Alisa [312] |
|
CAPI |
2:58.42 |
13 Atchison, Emery [256] |
|
BISO |
2:59.41 |
14 Scott, Stella [330] |
|
CLAS |
2:59.50 |
15 King, Emerson [208] |
|
BETH |
3:01.38 |
16 Flanders, Maegan [362] |
|
ELGI |
3:02.41 |
17 Briones, Stephanie [545] |
|
SOUH |
3:03.16 |
18 Marlatt, Kloey [604] |
|
WOOD |
3:05.11 |
19 Watson, Carli [131] |
|
BLGI |
3:05.43 |
20 Sanchez, Stormee [517] |
|
SHAW |
3:05.88 |
21 Rowe, Shaye [148] |
|
BUST |
3:08.92 |
22 Mangiliman, Neilarae [144] |
|
BUST |
3:12.67 |
23 Shellenberger, Hailey [149] |
|
BUST |
3:24.63 |
24 Thomas, Malaiyah [313] |
|
CAPI |
3:41.30 |
199 Cabrera, Florencia [640] |
|
UNAT |
2:40.40 |
1 Neal, Chapman [239] |
|
BETH |
2:08.11 |
2 Kirkpatrick, Aiden [341] |
|
CLAS |
2:12.01 |
3 Winters, Braxton [436] |
|
HERT |
2:12.33 |
4 Pope, EJ [343] |
|
CLAS |
2:13.98 |
5 Shaw, Sir Terrance [531] |
|
SHAW |
2:14.00 |
6 Gonzales, Josue [492] |
|
SANT |
2:15.32 |
7 Miller, Robert [182] |
|
BUST |
2:15.63 |
8 Mecklenburg, Maddox [461] |
|
KING |
2:16.94 |
9 Roberts, Ben [407] |
|
ELGI |
2:17.12 |
10 Molina, Victor [497] |
|
SANT |
2:18.85 |
11 Gonzales, Ruben [493] |
|
SANT |
2:20.86 |
12 Hernandez, Everardo [228] |
|
BETH |
2:23.78 |
13 Beshears, Zachary [585] |
|
SWCO |
2:24.53 |
14 Elliott, Jett [590] |
|
SWCO |
2:25.05 |
15 Nevaquaya, Aaron [404] |
|
ELGI |
2:25.08 |
16 Williams, Miles [435] |
|
HERT |
2:26.04 |
17 Brunk, Trace [586] |
|
SWCO |
2:27.19 |
18 Blount, Henry [475] |
|
HOKK |
2:27.95 |
19 Cope, Rylan [620] |
|
WOOD |
2:31.05 |
20 Postell, Javion [479] |
|
HOKK |
2:32.09 |
21 Fryar, Wyatt [169] |
|
BUST |
2:32.68 |
22 Haney, Donavan [317] |
|
CAPI |
2:32.88 |
23 Chaffee, Matthew [354] |
|
ELRE |
2:33.69 |
24 Alvarez, Kristian [559] |
|
SOUH |
2:34.08 |
25 Mehan, Wyatt [358] |
|
ELRE |
2:35.50 |
26 Neill, Ethan [630] |
|
WOOD |
2:37.78 |
27 Simon, Kase [466] |
|
KING |
2:41.08 |
28 Mudd, Caden [478] |
|
HOKK |
2:42.27 |
29 Smith, Isaac [105] |
|
ACAD |
2:53.83 |
30 Ortis, Angel [575] |
|
SOUH |
2:55.26 |
31 Olvera, Lixandro [320] |
|
CAPI |
2:56.27 |
32 Hughey, Aedan [230] |
|
BETH |
3:13.17 |
1 Burns, Carissa [204] |
|
BETH |
12.85 |
2 Coleman, Lauren [136] |
|
BUST |
12.98 |
3 White, Wardice [558] |
|
SOUH |
13.11 |
4 Birch, Anya [417] |
|
HERT |
13.41 |
5 Rocco Phillips, Mary [424] |
|
HERT |
13.71 |
6 Frey, Ella [419] |
|
HERT |
13.79 |
7 Thielke, Ava [277] |
|
BISO |
13.89 |
8 Vence, Alexia [332] |
|
CLAS |
14.08 |
9 Moore, Ashlee [366] |
|
ELGI |
14.30 |
10 Martin, Bria [129] |
|
BLGI |
14.38 |
11 Swanson, Sidney [474] |
|
HOKK |
14.42 |
12 Heckart, Emma [601] |
|
WOOD |
14.51 |
13 Crisp, Raegan [258] |
|
BISO |
14.52 |
14 Moore, Riley [606] |
|
WOOD |
14.55 |
15 Cobb, Ashanta [135] |
|
BUST |
14.57 |
16 Fields, Kabrianna [549] |
|
SOUH |
14.69 |
17 Casillas, Ashley [438] |
|
KING |
14.79 |
18 James, Jacie [207] |
|
BETH |
14.79 |
19 Missaghi, Nazgol [329] |
|
CLAS |
14.80 |
20 Smith, Aryanna [554] |
|
SOUH |
14.81 |
21 Martinez, Ana [551] |
|
SOUH |
14.83 |
22 Fields, Avery [509] |
|
SHAW |
14.92 |
23 Riosramirez, Dani [449] |
|
KING |
14.96 |
24 Zielinski, Lauren [212] |
|
BETH |
14.99 |
25 Gatlin, Piper [582] |
|
SWCO |
15.22 |
26 Kierl, Clare [266] |
|
BISO |
15.32 |
27 Lartey, Ominy [326] |
|
CLAS |
15.32 |
28 Saucedo, Yamile [452] |
|
KING |
15.41 |
29 Floyd, Josie [198] |
|
BOKK |
15.63 |
30 Bronner, Emma [546] |
|
SOUH |
15.70 |
31 West, Kendall [118] |
|
BISO |
15.98 |
32 Johnson, Justine [349] |
|
ELRE |
16.56 |
33 Brummell, Layla [109] |
|
BISO |
16.75 |
34 Alvarado, Tatianna [542] |
|
SOUH |
16.78 |
35 Escobedo, Rebekah [548] |
|
SOUH |
16.78 |
36 Tenbrink, Hunter [130] |
|
BLGI |
16.87 |
37 Rose, Laney [451] |
|
KING |
16.98 |
38 Hubbard, Montana [141] |
|
BUST |
17.16 |
39 Big Eagle Hill, Aleilah [346] |
|
ELRE |
17.40 |
40 Herrera, Jynel [602] |
|
WOOD |
19.19 |
1 Harris, Damarion [571] |
|
SOUH |
11.31 |
2 Malaska, Jocelyn [235] |
|
BETH |
11.34 |
3 Mecklenburg, Mason [462] |
|
KING |
11.40 |
4 Ketchum, Braylon [232] |
|
BETH |
11.63 |
5 Balch, Blake [375] |
|
ELGI |
11.71 |
6 Beaver, Jalen [213] |
|
BETH |
11.73 |
7 Freeman, Gavin [429] |
|
HERT |
11.80 |
8 Stone, Matthew [467] |
|
KING |
11.85 |
9 Tarman, Luke [299] |
|
BISO |
11.91 |
10 Spanier, Jp [126] |
|
BISO |
11.96 |
11 Anderson, Zeeke [372] |
|
ELGI |
11.99 |
12 Washington, Joe [434] |
|
HERT |
12.10 |
13 Emery, Danzel [621] |
|
WOOD |
12.15 |
14 Osborne, Riley [244] |
|
BETH |
12.16 |
15 Tarman, Paul [300] |
|
BISO |
12.18 |
16 Hair, Jackson [523] |
|
SHAW |
12.24 |
17 Graves, Aaron [336] |
|
CLAS |
12.26 |
18 Croy, Tucker [589] |
|
SWCO |
12.28 |
19 Graham, Cameron [171] |
|
BUST |
12.39 |
19 Gomez, Julio [622] |
|
WOOD |
12.39 |
21 Lam, Parker [233] |
|
BETH |
12.40 |
22 Flowers, Nasheed [315] |
|
CAPI |
12.49 |
23 Jeffies, Micheal [572] |
|
SOUH |
12.51 |
24 Bittle, Blaise [119] |
|
BISO |
12.54 |
25 Alexander, Collier [615] |
|
WOOD |
12.56 |
26 Carter, Jaxon [425] |
|
HERT |
12.59 |
27 Elam, Austin [387] |
|
ELGI |
12.64 |
28 Roschal, Bryce [324] |
|
CAPI |
12.71 |
29 Staden, Donald [190] |
|
BUST |
12.75 |
30 Pennington, Zach [527] |
|
SHAW |
12.80 |
31 Petterson, Christian [528] |
|
SHAW |
12.82 |
32 Carpenter, Cade [587] |
|
SWCO |
12.88 |
33 Langum, Smith [234] |
|
BETH |
12.94 |
34 Christiansen, Peyton [380] |
|
ELGI |
12.96 |
35 Spears, Aiden [106] |
|
ACAD |
13.01 |
36 Hanser, Matthew [202] |
|
BOKK |
13.04 |
36 Matthews, Cason [459] |
|
KING |
13.04 |
38 Santos, Johnathan [124] |
|
BISO |
13.10 |
39 Vence, Austin [345] |
|
CLAS |
13.12 |
40 Sweatt, Cade [251] |
|
BETH |
13.21 |
41 Vidic, Nino [416] |
|
ELGI |
13.32 |
42 Reagan, Jake [464] |
|
KING |
13.44 |
43 Pietzsch, Donavon [246] |
|
BETH |
13.61 |
44 Borelli, Kyle [456] |
|
KING |
13.67 |
45 Taylor, Jayden [359] |
|
ELRE |
13.74 |
46 Stanczyk, Ethan [108] |
|
ACAD |
14.32 |
47 Anderson, Justin [352] |
|
ELRE |
14.99 |
Hughey, Aedan [230] |
|
BETH |
DNF |
1 Enriquez, Daisy [487] |
|
SANT |
12:28.88 |
2 Evans, Zoey [439] |
|
KING |
13:05.06 |
3 Matthews, Dominique [422] |
|
HERT |
13:20.78 |
4 Knudtson, Margot [268] |
|
BISO |
13:35.24 |
5 Mueggenborg, Jacee [446] |
|
KING |
13:53.15 |
6 Bohanon, Sydney [257] |
|
BISO |
14:16.84 |
7 Sanromon, Alisa [312] |
|
CAPI |
14:28.40 |
8 HernandezTrejo, Natalie [140] |
|
BUST |
14:38.81 |
9 Mayo, Daylee [423] |
|
HERT |
15:00.28 |
10 Mcbride, Emmalyn [327] |
|
CLAS |
15:10.14 |
11 Fresella, Hannah [471] |
|
HOKK |
15:20.08 |
12 Jaquez, Karla [488] |
|
SANT |
15:57.59 |
13 Atchison, Emery [256] |
|
BISO |
16:22.84 |
1 King, Kaylen [209] |
|
BETH |
1:00.31 |
2 Richard, Julia [273] |
|
BISO |
1:03.68 |
3 Beaner, Emily [596] |
|
WOOD |
1:06.72 |
4 Cabrera, Florencia [640] |
|
UNAT |
1:07.72 |
5 Rocco Phillips, Mary [424] |
|
HERT |
1:09.49 |
6 Hadrava, Kathryn [262] |
|
BISO |
1:09.50 |
7 Cuffee, Aubree [361] |
|
ELGI |
1:09.57 |
8 Koch, Katherine [420] |
|
HERT |
1:09.67 |
9 Weber, Isabela [613] |
|
WOOD |
1:10.77 |
10 Francis, Hannah [440] |
|
KING |
1:11.49 |
11 Johnson, Hailey Jayne [264] |
|
BISO |
1:11.97 |
12 Wieland, Gracie [351] |
|
ELRE |
1:12.42 |
13 Newkirk, Chesni [448] |
|
KING |
1:12.57 |
14 Wilk, Casey [132] |
|
BLGI |
1:13.84 |
15 Lopez, Zaylynn [639] |
|
KING |
1:14.51 |
16 Scammahorn, Allyson [453] |
|
KING |
1:14.96 |
17 Cardenas, Jasmine [547] |
|
SOUH |
1:15.05 |
18 Gore, Grace [600] |
|
WOOD |
1:16.14 |
19 Scott, Stella [330] |
|
CLAS |
1:17.36 |
20 Sanchez, Stormee [517] |
|
SHAW |
1:17.59 |
21 Watson, Carli [131] |
|
BLGI |
1:17.64 |
22 Cobb, Ashanta [135] |
|
BUST |
1:18.26 |
23 Mcintyre, Kennedy [101] |
|
ACAD |
1:18.42 |
24 Gatlin, Piper [582] |
|
SWCO |
1:19.64 |
25 Fields, Avery [509] |
|
SHAW |
1:20.64 |
26 Lopez, Dailyn [550] |
|
SOUH |
1:20.66 |
27 Mangiliman, Neilarae [144] |
|
BUST |
1:21.26 |
28 Orr, Anna Claire [102] |
|
ACAD |
1:24.18 |
1 Stone, Matthew [467] |
|
KING |
52.29 |
2 Johnston, Gavin [291] |
|
BISO |
52.98 |
3 Richard, Atticus [298] |
|
BISO |
53.40 |
4 Cheap, Max [618] |
|
WOOD |
53.63 |
5 Green, Elijah [338] |
|
CLAS |
54.53 |
6 Warren, Zachery [192] |
|
BUST |
55.98 |
7 Chumo, Brennan [282] |
|
BISO |
56.76 |
8 Wehmuller, Caden [593] |
|
SWCO |
56.96 |
9 Mecklenburg, Maddox [461] |
|
KING |
57.58 |
10 Finch, Seth [200] |
|
BOKK |
57.84 |
11 Moriasi, Michael [591] |
|
SWCO |
58.13 |
12 Washington, Max [469] |
|
KING |
58.23 |
13 Ivey, Ayden [174] |
|
BUST |
58.45 |
14 Porter, Alex [529] |
|
SHAW |
58.48 |
15 Ochoa, Diego [498] |
|
SANT |
59.22 |
16 Crabtree, Treyvon [383] |
|
ELGI |
59.30 |
17 Williams, Miles [435] |
|
HERT |
59.50 |
18 Walker, Hayden [535] |
|
SHAW |
59.55 |
19 Young, Zachari [197] |
|
BUST |
1:00.17 |
20 Graves, Andrew [337] |
|
CLAS |
1:00.19 |
21 Brooks, Colin [521] |
|
SHAW |
1:00.54 |
22 Vidic, Nino [416] |
|
ELGI |
1:00.79 |
23 Andrakowicz, Kevin [373] |
|
ELGI |
1:01.02 |
24 Sheffield, Tyson [410] |
|
ELGI |
1:01.92 |
25 Neal, Findlay [240] |
|
BETH |
1:02.04 |
26 Andrakowicz, Kohle [374] |
|
ELGI |
1:02.62 |
27 Howard, Hudson [229] |
|
BETH |
1:02.64 |
28 Simmons, Cole [188] |
|
BUST |
1:02.75 |
29 Hart, Kale [457] |
|
KING |
1:02.84 |
30 Elliott, Jett [590] |
|
SWCO |
1:03.15 |
31 Alvarez, Kristian [559] |
|
SOUH |
1:03.35 |
32 MaynezPerea, Angel [181] |
|
BUST |
1:04.04 |
33 Zimmerman, Chandler [412] |
|
ELGI |
1:04.19 |
34 Thompson, Mason [413] |
|
ELGI |
1:04.79 |
35 Lopez, Daniel [496] |
|
SANT |
1:05.28 |
36 Heflin, Josiah [624] |
|
WOOD |
1:05.37 |
37 Johnson, Trenton [432] |
|
HERT |
1:05.69 |
38 Hanser, Matthew [202] |
|
BOKK |
1:06.13 |
39 Haney, Donavan [317] |
|
CAPI |
1:06.62 |
40 Halberg, Logan [227] |
|
BETH |
1:07.79 |
41 Ortiz, Jaime [500] |
|
SANT |
1:09.65 |
42 Burden, Trey [353] |
|
ELRE |
1:09.70 |
43 Brown, Dylan [616] |
|
WOOD |
1:10.15 |
44 Ortis, Angel [575] |
|
SOUH |
1:13.40 |
45 Olvera, Lixandro [320] |
|
CAPI |
1:15.73 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Henry, Kailey [512] |
|
SHAW |
50.99 |
2 Myers, Emily [447] |
|
KING |
53.12 |
4 Frost, Makina [441] |
|
KING |
54.08 |
6 Gardner, Makenna [511] |
|
SHAW |
55.54 |
7 Roden, Demi [450] |
|
KING |
56.36 |
8 Roy, Taby [274] |
|
BISO |
56.38 |
9 Harter, Carsyn [363] |
|
ELGI |
56.64 |
10 Mcbride, Hazel [328] |
|
CLAS |
56.76 |
11 Swanson, Sidney [474] |
|
HOKK |
57.25 |
12 Davis, Jessica [597] |
|
WOOD |
57.45 |
13 Dinwiddie, Malia [418] |
|
HERT |
58.53 |
14 Johnson, Jahmonica [142] |
|
BUST |
58.70 |
15 Smith, Kiara [150] |
|
BUST |
59.45 |
16 Moseley, Makenzie [584] |
|
SWCO |
59.71 |
17 Rhodes, Jonaysha [552] |
|
SOUH |
1:00.30 |
18 Grimes, Maureen [261] |
|
BISO |
1:02.07 |
19 Rooks, Alyssa [117] |
|
BISO |
1:02.73 |
20 Floyd, Josie [198] |
|
BOKK |
1:03.42 |
21 Touchstone, Maren [199] |
|
BOKK |
1:03.57 |
22 Chapline, Aspen [508] |
|
SHAW |
1:04.70 |
199 Pierce, Logan [116] |
|
BISO |
55.43 |
199 Loftiss, Mary [114] |
|
BISO |
53.76 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Beavers, Demetress [520] |
|
SHAW |
44.48 |
2 Edwards, Aiden [168] |
|
BUST |
44.60 |
3 Soto, Jesus [189] |
|
BUST |
44.65 |
4 Reherman, Ben [465] |
|
KING |
46.01 |
5 Elder, Andrew [286] |
|
BISO |
47.30 |
6 Jones, CarVelle [175] |
|
BUST |
47.83 |
7 Roberts, Langston [408] |
|
ELGI |
48.51 |
8 Dittmeyer, Gabe [386] |
|
ELGI |
49.42 |
9 Black, Braedon [278] |
|
BISO |
50.88 |
10 Bittle, Blaise [119] |
|
BISO |
52.08 |
11 Hargrove, Wyatt [122] |
|
BISO |
54.37 |
12 Cravens, Winston [333] |
|
CLAS |
58.73 |
13 Steward, Stealth [433] |
|
HERT |
1:00.31 |
1 White, Wardice [558] |
|
SOUH |
27.59 |
2 Burns, Carissa [204] |
|
BETH |
27.67 |
3 Richard, Julia [273] |
|
BISO |
27.84 |
4 Stovall, London [152] |
|
BUST |
28.19 |
5 Birch, Anya [417] |
|
HERT |
28.87 |
6 Frey, Ella [419] |
|
HERT |
29.56 |
7 Thielke, Ava [277] |
|
BISO |
30.05 |
8 Moore, Ashlee [366] |
|
ELGI |
30.36 |
9 Watkins, Maggie [519] |
|
SHAW |
30.39 |
10 Crisp, Raegan [258] |
|
BISO |
30.58 |
11 Aguillard, Lola [325] |
|
CLAS |
30.65 |
12 Guzman, Sabrina [111] |
|
BISO |
30.68 |
13 Swanson, Sidney [474] |
|
HOKK |
30.94 |
14 Cabrera, Florencia [640] |
|
UNAT |
30.96 |
15 Moore, Riley [606] |
|
WOOD |
30.97 |
16 Casillas, Ashley [438] |
|
KING |
31.14 |
17 Underwood, Amiyah [331] |
|
CLAS |
31.19 |
18 James, Jacie [207] |
|
BETH |
31.21 |
19 Wilk, Casey [132] |
|
BLGI |
31.31 |
20 Koch, Katherine [420] |
|
HERT |
31.33 |
21 Fields, Kabrianna [549] |
|
SOUH |
31.53 |
22 Martin, Bria [129] |
|
BLGI |
31.73 |
23 Zielinski, Lauren [212] |
|
BETH |
31.77 |
24 Lewellen, Maryl [515] |
|
SHAW |
31.87 |
25 Wieland, Gracie [351] |
|
ELRE |
31.90 |
26 Missaghi, Nazgol [329] |
|
CLAS |
31.99 |
27 Lartey, Ominy [326] |
|
CLAS |
32.13 |
28 Smith, Aryanna [554] |
|
SOUH |
32.59 |
29 Saucedo, Yamile [452] |
|
KING |
32.64 |
30 Riosramirez, Dani [449] |
|
KING |
32.97 |
31 Floyd, Josie [198] |
|
BOKK |
33.01 |
32 Lopez, Zaylynn [639] |
|
KING |
33.06 |
33 Gatlin, Piper [582] |
|
SWCO |
33.72 |
34 Kosters, Isabella [113] |
|
BISO |
34.00 |
35 Chapline, Aspen [508] |
|
SHAW |
34.30 |
36 Bronner, Emma [546] |
|
SOUH |
34.52 |
37 Mcintyre, Kennedy [101] |
|
ACAD |
35.09 |
38 Touchstone, Maren [199] |
|
BOKK |
35.62 |
39 Escobedo, Rebekah [548] |
|
SOUH |
35.76 |
40 Tenbrink, Hunter [130] |
|
BLGI |
36.27 |
41 Orr, Anna Claire [102] |
|
ACAD |
36.47 |
42 Garcia, Kaitlyn [139] |
|
BUST |
36.69 |
43 Hubbard, Montana [141] |
|
BUST |
37.04 |
44 Big Eagle Hill, Aleilah [346] |
|
ELRE |
37.43 |
45 Johnson, Justine [349] |
|
ELRE |
37.44 |
46 Miranda, Jasmine [605] |
|
WOOD |
43.54 |
1 Harris, Damarion [571] |
|
SOUH |
23.17 |
2 Mecklenburg, Mason [462] |
|
KING |
23.73 |
3 Malaska, Jocelyn [235] |
|
BETH |
24.10 |
4 Ketchum, Braylon [232] |
|
BETH |
24.50 |
5 Freeman, Gavin [429] |
|
HERT |
25.05 |
6 Graves, Andrew [337] |
|
CLAS |
25.08 |
7 Bradshaw, Jakob [160] |
|
BUST |
25.27 |
8 Emery, Danzel [621] |
|
WOOD |
25.27 |
9 Tran, Brayden [301] |
|
BISO |
25.52 |
10 Underwood, Aaron [344] |
|
CLAS |
25.87 |
11 Hughey, Aedan [230] |
|
BETH |
25.92 |
12 Lund, Matt [398] |
|
ELGI |
26.03 |
13 Moriasi, Michael [591] |
|
SWCO |
26.30 |
14 Hair, Jackson [523] |
|
SHAW |
26.35 |
15 Finch, Seth [200] |
|
BOKK |
26.36 |
16 Offiah, Patrick [295] |
|
BISO |
26.37 |
17 Flowers, Nasheed [315] |
|
CAPI |
26.42 |
18 Graves, Aaron [336] |
|
CLAS |
26.47 |
19 Black, Braedon [278] |
|
BISO |
26.51 |
20 Wright, Cameron [253] |
|
BETH |
26.52 |
21 Roschal, Bryce [324] |
|
CAPI |
26.59 |
22 Raley, Brock [186] |
|
BUST |
26.67 |
23 Bumgarner, Jesse [161] |
|
BUST |
26.71 |
24 Flynn, Owen [427] |
|
HERT |
26.74 |
25 Santos, Johnathan [124] |
|
BISO |
26.80 |
26 Staden, Donald [190] |
|
BUST |
26.81 |
27 Carpenter, Cade [587] |
|
SWCO |
26.82 |
28 Gurley, Azria [339] |
|
CLAS |
26.87 |
29 Reherman, Ben [465] |
|
KING |
27.10 |
30 Andrakowicz, Kevin [373] |
|
ELGI |
27.19 |
31 Young, Zachari [197] |
|
BUST |
27.21 |
32 Elam, Austin [387] |
|
ELGI |
27.29 |
33 Langum, Smith [234] |
|
BETH |
27.37 |
34 Spears, Aiden [106] |
|
ACAD |
27.44 |
35 Pennington, Zach [527] |
|
SHAW |
27.65 |
36 Matthews, Cason [459] |
|
KING |
27.68 |
37 Dittmeyer, Gabe [386] |
|
ELGI |
27.80 |
38 Vence, Austin [345] |
|
CLAS |
27.94 |
39 Ochoa, Diego [498] |
|
SANT |
28.03 |
40 Lopez, Daniel [496] |
|
SANT |
28.13 |
41 Christiansen, Peyton [380] |
|
ELGI |
28.21 |
42 Hart, Kale [457] |
|
KING |
28.29 |
43 Sweatt, Cade [251] |
|
BETH |
28.31 |
44 Borelli, Kyle [456] |
|
KING |
28.33 |
45 Andrakowicz, Kohle [374] |
|
ELGI |
28.48 |
46 Zimmerman, Chandler [412] |
|
ELGI |
28.71 |
47 Brunk, Trace [586] |
|
SWCO |
28.79 |
48 Reagan, Jake [464] |
|
KING |
28.84 |
49 Hanser, Matthew [202] |
|
BOKK |
29.28 |
50 King, Tyler [178] |
|
BUST |
29.43 |
51 Taylor, Jayden [359] |
|
ELRE |
29.71 |
52 Thompson, Mason [413] |
|
ELGI |
29.80 |
53 Johnson, Trenton [432] |
|
HERT |
30.02 |
54 Popp, Garrett [592] |
|
SWCO |
30.06 |
55 Pierce, Sutton [123] |
|
BISO |
30.18 |
56 Pietzsch, Donavon [246] |
|
BETH |
30.20 |
57 Smith, Isaac [105] |
|
ACAD |
30.49 |
58 Chavez, Alexis [489] |
|
SANT |
30.50 |
59 Brown, Dylan [616] |
|
WOOD |
30.92 |
60 Halberg, Logan [227] |
|
BETH |
31.00 |
61 Stanczyk, Ethan [108] |
|
ACAD |
31.56 |
62 Anderson, Justin [352] |
|
ELRE |
31.77 |
63 Smith, Aidan [125] |
|
BISO |
34.00 |
1 King, Kaylen [209] |
|
BETH |
5:34.24 |
2 Smith, Seydi [473] |
|
HOKK |
5:46.41 |
3 Enriquez, Daisy [487] |
|
SANT |
5:56.39 |
4 Mcelhaney, Audrey [365] |
|
ELGI |
6:00.71 |
5 Hadrava, Kathryn [262] |
|
BISO |
6:02.83 |
6 Evans, Zoey [439] |
|
KING |
6:10.37 |
7 Matthews, Dominique [422] |
|
HERT |
6:14.69 |
8 Rosales, Melanie [607] |
|
WOOD |
6:16.24 |
9 Pearse, Naomi [472] |
|
HOKK |
6:16.94 |
10 Le, Carol [143] |
|
BUST |
6:18.98 |
11 Knudtson, Margot [268] |
|
BISO |
6:22.55 |
12 Wilson, Emily [156] |
|
BUST |
6:26.80 |
13 Cabrera, Florencia [640] |
|
UNAT |
6:26.84 |
14 Mueggenborg, Jacee [446] |
|
KING |
6:33.36 |
15 King, Emerson [208] |
|
BETH |
6:38.05 |
16 Marrero, Kendyl [364] |
|
ELGI |
6:43.57 |
17 Swantek, Ella [518] |
|
SHAW |
6:44.67 |
18 Flanders, Maegan [362] |
|
ELGI |
6:46.64 |
19 Mayo, Daylee [423] |
|
HERT |
6:49.13 |
20 Briones, Stephanie [545] |
|
SOUH |
6:50.54 |
21 Osuna, Esperanza [103] |
|
ACAD |
6:55.05 |
22 Mcbride, Emmalyn [327] |
|
CLAS |
7:11.07 |
23 Fresella, Hannah [471] |
|
HOKK |
7:18.61 |
24 Jaquez, Karla [488] |
|
SANT |
7:29.08 |
25 Adame, Maria [485] |
|
SANT |
7:32.64 |
26 Manzo, Amerie [145] |
|
BUST |
7:48.42 |
27 Lee, Breeanna [514] |
|
SHAW |
7:56.73 |
1 Neal, Chapman [239] |
|
BETH |
4:47.87 |
2 Orquiz, Jesus [499] |
|
SANT |
4:49.89 |
3 Chansolme, Luke [281] |
|
BISO |
4:56.49 |
4 Kirkpatrick, Aiden [341] |
|
CLAS |
4:59.13 |
5 Hernandez, Joel [494] |
|
SANT |
5:00.10 |
6 Gonzales, Josue [492] |
|
SANT |
5:01.51 |
7 Newkirk, Jayden [463] |
|
KING |
5:02.12 |
8 Leonard, Will [292] |
|
BISO |
5:02.23 |
9 Franco, Erik [491] |
|
SANT |
5:03.23 |
10 Shepard, Andrew [532] |
|
SHAW |
5:06.82 |
11 Fowler, Jackson [428] |
|
HERT |
5:08.46 |
12 Winters, Braxton [436] |
|
HERT |
5:16.85 |
13 Pearne, Michael [526] |
|
SHAW |
5:17.06 |
14 Zielinski, Kyle [255] |
|
BETH |
5:18.51 |
15 Patten, Carson [184] |
|
BUST |
5:18.92 |
16 Fair, Mason [334] |
|
CLAS |
5:19.45 |
17 Monostori, Hunter [402] |
|
ELGI |
5:22.56 |
18 Pierce, Jordan [406] |
|
ELGI |
5:23.81 |
19 Wyett, Mason [254] |
|
BETH |
5:27.66 |
20 Balliew, Luke [157] |
|
BUST |
5:28.38 |
21 Peterson, Kylar [245] |
|
BETH |
5:28.60 |
22 Cuzalina, Nico [283] |
|
BISO |
5:30.52 |
23 Gonzalez, Diego [224] |
|
BETH |
5:32.82 |
24 Touchstone, Luke [482] |
|
HOKK |
5:34.35 |
25 de Keratry, Andrew [120] |
|
BISO |
5:34.67 |
26 Hagemeier, Joshua [623] |
|
WOOD |
5:37.67 |
27 Beshears, Zachary [585] |
|
SWCO |
5:38.64 |
28 Long, Jacob [356] |
|
ELRE |
5:39.38 |
29 Winn, Nate [195] |
|
BUST |
5:39.93 |
30 Gomez, Julio [622] |
|
WOOD |
5:39.96 |
31 Waller, Zachary [191] |
|
BUST |
5:42.88 |
32 Chard, Max [426] |
|
HERT |
5:49.34 |
33 Carpenter, Cade [587] |
|
SWCO |
6:01.20 |
34 Ward, Henry [484] |
|
HOKK |
6:01.93 |
35 Neill, Ethan [630] |
|
WOOD |
6:05.45 |
36 Caballero, Sebastian [214] |
|
BETH |
6:06.24 |
37 Gomez, Julian [223] |
|
BETH |
6:06.29 |
38 Stayton, Nolan [250] |
|
BETH |
6:08.44 |
39 Redinger, Eli [247] |
|
BETH |
6:15.75 |
40 Lettkeman, Nathan [477] |
|
HOKK |
6:40.55 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
4:32.93 |
2 Elgin High School A |
ELGI |
4:35.35 |
3 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
4:38.12 |
5 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
5:01.54 |
6 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
5:04.53 |
199 Kingfisher High Scho B |
KING |
4:45.51 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Bethany High School A |
BETH |
3:44.76 |
2 Kingfisher High Scho A |
KING |
3:44.85 |
3 Shawnee High School A |
SHAW |
3:46.26 |
4 Mustang High Schoo A |
BUST |
3:47.70 |
5 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
BISO |
3:48.50 |
6 Woodward High School A |
WOOD |
3:50.47 |
7 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SWCO |
3:57.01 |
8 Classen SAS High Sch A |
CLAS |
4:00.60 |
9 Santa Fe South High A |
SANT |
4:02.81 |
1 Stephenson, Ally [454] |
|
KING |
5'02.00" |
1 Beaner, Emily [596] |
|
WOOD |
5'02.00" |
3 Scherm, Isabella [275] |
|
BISO |
5'00.00" |
4 Sims, Anna [608] |
|
WOOD |
4'10.00" |
5 Vidic, Nina [368] |
|
ELGI |
4'08.00" |
6 Moseley, Makenzie [584] |
|
SWCO |
4'06.00" |
7 Gardner, Makenna [511] |
|
SHAW |
4'02.00" |
7 Schmit, Alyssa [276] |
|
BISO |
4'02.00" |
9 Baker, Tessa [503] |
|
SHAW |
4'00.00" |
Grimes, Maureen [261] |
|
BISO |
NM |
1 Grim, Gabe [288] |
|
BISO |
6'06.00" |
2 Cheap, Sam [619] |
|
WOOD |
6'00.00" |
2 Cheap, Max [618] |
|
WOOD |
6'00.00" |
4 Cole, Kirk [588] |
|
SWCO |
5'10.00" |
4 Laird, Taelen [627] |
|
WOOD |
5'10.00" |
4 Evans, Karran [522] |
|
SHAW |
5'10.00" |
7 Wright, Cameron [253] |
|
BETH |
5'08.00" |
7 Crabtree, Treyvon [383] |
|
ELGI |
5'08.00" |
9 Lund, Matt [398] |
|
ELGI |
5'06.00" |
10 Teape, Jakin [534] |
|
SHAW |
5'04.00" |
11 Margo, Jake [293] |
|
BISO |
5'02.00" |
11 Fowler, Jackson [428] |
|
HERT |
5'02.00" |
11 Harris, Jordyn [431] |
|
HERT |
5'02.00" |
Brooks, Colin [521] |
|
SHAW |
NM |
Eseme, Wilson [287] |
|
BISO |
NM |
Gomez, Julian [223] |
|
BETH |
NM |
Halberg, Logan [227] |
|
BETH |
NM |
Neal, Findlay [240] |
|
BETH |
NM |
Popp, Garrett [592] |
|
SWCO |
NM |
Steward, Stealth [433] |
|
HERT |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Carmack, Ayden [581] |
|
SWCO |
8'00.00" |
1 Farley, Isabelle [260] |
|
BISO |
8'00.00" |
3 Roy, Taby [274] |
|
BISO |
7'06.00" |
4 Klechka, Lois [267] |
|
BISO |
7'00.00" |
5 Riosramirez, Dani [449] |
|
KING |
6'00.00" |
5 Ratcliff, Allie [516] |
|
SHAW |
6'00.00" |
Camp, Megan [110] |
|
BISO |
NM |
Reyman, Cheyenne [147] |
|
BUST |
NM |
1 Henderson, Reid [290] |
|
BISO |
10'00.00" |
2 Bumgarner, Jesse [161] |
|
BUST |
9'06.00" |
3 Maxwell, Henry [294] |
|
BISO |
9'00.00" |
4 Smith, Aidan [125] |
|
BISO |
8'00.00" |
4 Poarch, Meade [296] |
|
BISO |
8'00.00" |
6 Bradshaw, Jakob [160] |
|
BUST |
7'00.00" |
6 Simon, Kase [466] |
|
KING |
7'00.00" |
Andrakowicz, Kevin [373] |
|
ELGI |
NM |
Haney, Donavan [317] |
|
CAPI |
NM |
1 Stephenson, Ally [454] |
|
KING |
17'04.00" |
2 Loftiss, Mary [114] |
|
BISO |
16'05.00" |
3 Maxwell, Ari [270] |
|
BISO |
15'03.00" |
3 Swanson, Sidney [474] |
|
HOKK |
15'03.00" |
5 Farley, Isabelle [260] |
|
BISO |
15'02.00" |
6 McElroy, Arionnna [146] |
|
BUST |
14'06.50" |
7 York, Kenley [370] |
|
ELGI |
14'06.00" |
8 Moore, Ashlee [366] |
|
ELGI |
14'05.00" |
9 Birch, Anya [417] |
|
HERT |
14'03.00" |
10 Rocco Phillips, Mary [424] |
|
HERT |
14'01.00" |
11 Rowe, Shaye [148] |
|
BUST |
13'07.50" |
12 Moseley, Makenzie [584] |
|
SWCO |
13'07.00" |
13 Scammahorn, Allyson [453] |
|
KING |
13'05.00" |
14 Coleman, Lauren [136] |
|
BUST |
13'04.00" |
15 Frey, Ella [419] |
|
HERT |
13'03.00" |
16 Treece, Jocelyn [612] |
|
WOOD |
13'02.50" |
Aguillard, Lola [325] |
|
CLAS |
NM |
Baker, Tessa [503] |
|
SHAW |
NM |
Chapline, Aspen [508] |
|
SHAW |
NM |
Kierl, Clare [266] |
|
BISO |
NM |
Lartey, Ominy [326] |
|
CLAS |
NM |
Lee, Breeanna [514] |
|
SHAW |
NM |
Thomas, Malaiyah [313] |
|
CAPI |
NM |
West, Kendall [118] |
|
BISO |
NM |
1 Willis, Isaiah [539] |
|
SHAW |
20'04.50" |
2 Stone, Matthew [467] |
|
KING |
20'04.00" |
3 Smith, Stacey [579] |
|
SOUH |
20'00.00" |
4 Wehmuller, Caden [593] |
|
SWCO |
19'03.00" |
4 Croy, Tucker [589] |
|
SWCO |
19'03.00" |
6 Maytubby, Joseph [525] |
|
SHAW |
18'10.50" |
7 Laird, Taelen [627] |
|
WOOD |
18'08.00" |
8 Tran, Brayden [301] |
|
BISO |
18'07.00" |
9 Casey, Koson [163] |
|
BUST |
18'00.50" |
10 Harris, Jordyn [431] |
|
HERT |
17'06.50" |
11 Cole, Kirk [588] |
|
SWCO |
17'05.00" |
11 Dovers, Trent [166] |
|
BUST |
17'05.00" |
13 Christiansen, Peyton [380] |
|
ELGI |
17'02.00" |
14 Offiah, Patrick [295] |
|
BISO |
17'01.50" |
15 Eseme, Wilson [287] |
|
BISO |
16'10.00" |
16 Underwood, Aaron [344] |
|
CLAS |
16'09.00" |
17 Deener, Shun [384] |
|
ELGI |
16'08.00" |
18 Roschal, Bryce [324] |
|
CAPI |
16'04.00" |
18 Andrakowicz, Kohle [374] |
|
ELGI |
16'04.00" |
20 Hair, Jackson [523] |
|
SHAW |
16'03.00" |
21 Raley, Brock [186] |
|
BUST |
16'02.50" |
22 Pierce, Jordan [406] |
|
ELGI |
15'08.50" |
23 Sweatt, Cade [251] |
|
BETH |
15'07.50" |
24 Steward, Stealth [433] |
|
HERT |
15'06.00" |
24 Hanson, Zayviar [570] |
|
SOUH |
15'06.00" |
26 Fair, Mason [334] |
|
CLAS |
15'03.00" |
27 Pietzsch, Donavon [246] |
|
BETH |
15'02.50" |
28 Heflin, Josiah [624] |
|
WOOD |
15'02.00" |
28 Zimmerman, Chandler [412] |
|
ELGI |
15'02.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Swindle, Kylee [610] |
|
WOOD |
97'06.00" |
2 Engel, Grace [259] |
|
BISO |
93'07.00" |
3 Swindle, Kaylan [609] |
|
WOOD |
88'05.00" |
4 Brown, Precious [507] |
|
SHAW |
86'08.00" |
5 Mcclure, Lucy [210] |
|
BETH |
85'06.00" |
6 Talley, Lily [611] |
|
WOOD |
84'05.00" |
7 Diaz, Angelina [137] |
|
BUST |
82'04.00" |
8 Brown, Chenelle [360] |
|
ELGI |
81'00.00" |
9 Barnes, Hestan [203] |
|
BETH |
78'07.00" |
10 Le, Paula [269] |
|
BISO |
74'03.00" |
11 Martin, Bria [129] |
|
BLGI |
69'01.00" |
12 Kelly, Abigail [265] |
|
BISO |
68'08.00" |
13 Privette, Raely [211] |
|
BETH |
66'06.00" |
14 Mclaughlin, Maddie [272] |
|
BISO |
65'01.00" |
15 Floyd, Lucy [470] |
|
HOKK |
64'02.00" |
16 Tinsley, Annika [556] |
|
SOUH |
62'04.00" |
17 Talavera, Luisa [555] |
|
SOUH |
60'04.00" |
18 Matthews, Addy [445] |
|
KING |
58'07.00" |
19 Koch, Katherine [420] |
|
HERT |
57'10.00" |
20 Green, Allison [442] |
|
KING |
57'05.00" |
21 Brown, Catherine [134] |
|
BUST |
53'05.00" |
22 Carbajal, Dayanara [304] |
|
CAPI |
41'02.00" |
23 Kinslow, Ashley [309] |
|
CAPI |
40'08.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Millspaugh, Alex [237] |
|
BETH |
131'11.00" |
2 Zamanski, Zane [594] |
|
SWCO |
129'00.00" |
3 Rodriguez, Felix [501] |
|
SANT |
122'07.00" |
4 Garner, Tyler [222] |
|
BETH |
120'05.00" |
5 Griffin, Jack [226] |
|
BETH |
113'03.00" |
6 Cizek, Zachary [381] |
|
ELGI |
110'00.00" |
7 Hitt, Rylan [392] |
|
ELGI |
108'02.00" |
8 Taber, John [533] |
|
SHAW |
97'02.00" |
9 Carter, Peyton [617] |
|
WOOD |
85'05.00" |
10 Chansolme, Drew [280] |
|
BISO |
84'09.00" |
11 Evans, Harrison [637] |
|
KING |
81'01.00" |
12 Floyd, Sam [201] |
|
BOKK |
79'09.00" |
13 Jones, Jonathan [176] |
|
BUST |
76'06.00" |
14 Underhill, Clay [415] |
|
ELGI |
72'02.00" |
15 Mason, Lexander [629] |
|
WOOD |
68'02.00" |
16 Rodriguez, Jessi [323] |
|
CAPI |
63'04.00" |
17 Beecroft, Chris [159] |
|
BUST |
60'05.00" |
18 Ghaniabadi, Charlie [430] |
|
HERT |
59'04.00" |
19 Whited, Nick [636] |
|
SHAW |
58'09.00" |
20 Reagan, Jake [464] |
|
KING |
58'02.00" |
21 Harty, Joe [391] |
|
ELGI |
58'01.00" |
22 White, Joey [128] |
|
BISO |
56'04.00" |
23 Rochelle, Hunter [635] |
|
SHAW |
55'02.00" |
24 Harty, Jim [390] |
|
ELGI |
53'03.00" |
25 Stinson, Ty [633] |
|
WOOD |
50'06.00" |
2 Mcclure, Lucy [210] |
|
BETH |
30'09.00" |
3 Le, Paula [269] |
|
BISO |
30'03.00" |
4 Kelly, Abigail [265] |
|
BISO |
30'02.00" |
5 Swindle, Kylee [610] |
|
WOOD |
27'11.00" |
6 Talavera, Luisa [555] |
|
SOUH |
27'01.00" |
6 Brown, Precious [507] |
|
SHAW |
27'01.00" |
8 Floyd, Lucy [470] |
|
HOKK |
27'00.00" |
9 Swindle, Kaylan [609] |
|
WOOD |
26'06.00" |
10 Tinsley, Annika [556] |
|
SOUH |
26'04.00" |
11 Barnes, Hestan [203] |
|
BETH |
25'01.00" |
12 Privette, Raely [211] |
|
BETH |
23'02.00" |
13 Fowler, Kendyl [510] |
|
SHAW |
22'03.00" |
14 Talley, Lily [611] |
|
WOOD |
21'07.00" |
15 Reyman, Cheyenne [147] |
|
BUST |
20'06.00" |
16 Carbajal, Dayanara [304] |
|
CAPI |
18'08.00" |
199 Holmes, Avery [634] |
|
SHAW |
32'05.00" |
1 Millspaugh, Alex [237] |
|
BETH |
46'05.00" |
2 Zamanski, Zane [594] |
|
SWCO |
43'10.00" |
3 Hitt, Rylan [392] |
|
ELGI |
41'11.00" |
4 Cizek, Zachary [381] |
|
ELGI |
40'06.00" |
5 Garner, Tyler [222] |
|
BETH |
39'11.00" |
6 Griffin, Jack [226] |
|
BETH |
38'11.00" |
6 Rodriguez, Felix [501] |
|
SANT |
38'11.00" |
8 Evans, Harrison [637] |
|
KING |
36'08.00" |
9 Ramsey, Jesse [530] |
|
SHAW |
36'07.00" |
10 Mason, Lexander [629] |
|
WOOD |
36'00.00" |
11 Hildebrand, James [173] |
|
BUST |
33'03.00" |
12 Roberts, Braxton [248] |
|
BETH |
33'02.00" |
13 Hair, Josh [524] |
|
SHAW |
32'09.00" |
14 Underhill, Clay [415] |
|
ELGI |
31'10.00" |
15 Floyd, Sam [201] |
|
BOKK |
31'07.00" |
16 Carter, Peyton [617] |
|
WOOD |
29'08.00" |
17 Curtis, Creed [217] |
|
BETH |
29'04.00" |
18 Rochelle, Hunter [635] |
|
SHAW |
27'04.00" |
19 Harty, Joe [391] |
|
ELGI |
26'02.00" |
20 Dickenson, Luke [385] |
|
ELGI |
25'11.00" |
21 Ghaniabadi, Charlie [430] |
|
HERT |
25'05.00" |
22 Harty, Jim [390] |
|
ELGI |
23'04.00" |
23 Nguyen, Joseph [574] |
|
SOUH |
22'07.00" |
24 Villicana, Joshua [580] |
|
SOUH |
22'03.00" |
25 Stinson, Ty [633] |
|
WOOD |
21'09.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]