Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Bridge Creek
Thursday April 8, 2021
04/08/2021 - 04/08/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | BLAN | 126.500 | ||
2 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | BETH | 103.000 | ||
3 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | NEWC | 90.250 | ||
4 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | WASH | 81.000 | ||
5 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | CHAN | 54.250 | ||
6 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 46.000 | ||
7 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | BRID | 34.000 | ||
8 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SEMI | 33.000 | ||
9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | PURC | 27.000 | ||
9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | MINC | 27.000 | ||
11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 4.000 | ||
11 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 4.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 104.800 | ||
2 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | CHAN | 87.000 | ||
3 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | BLAN | 72.500 | ||
4 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | MINC | 70.000 | ||
5 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | PURC | 68.000 | ||
6 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | NEWC | 63.500 | ||
7 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | BETH | 47.000 | ||
8 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | BRID | 42.000 | ||
9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | WASH | 32.400 | ||
10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 21.000 | ||
11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SEMI | 19.800 | ||
12 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | ELRE | 8.000 | ||
13 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 4.000 | ||
13 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | CROO | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Campbell, Kaylee [189] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 12:57.21 ( ) |
2 Hickok, Leah [423] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 13:09.31 ( ) |
3 Rutledge, Eden [157] | F 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 13:28.56 ( ) |
4 Wright, Cassie [238] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 13:44.22 ( ) |
5 Choate, Rebecca [491] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 13:54.23 ( ) |
6 Choate, Leah [490] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 14:08.05 ( ) |
7 Whitman, Madison [435] | F 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 14:12.44 ( ) |
8 Peery, Shayla [233] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 14:31.42 ( ) |
9 Tramell, Karlee [535] | F 12 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 14:54.95 ( ) |
10 Mock, Emily [333] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 15:10.48 ( ) |
11 Adams, Mattie [187] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 15:33.00 ( ) |
12 Mcintosh, Mackenzie [497] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 15:44.68 ( ) |
13 Beatty, Rylee [226] | F 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 17:27.80 ( ) |
14 Whitaker, Morgan [200] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 17:37.29 ( ) |
Howard, Gabbi [495] | F 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 2 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mclaughlin, Ryan [298] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 10:01.62 ( ) |
2 Cox, Zach [164] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 10:18.72 ( ) |
3 Huffman, Tanner [209] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 10:26.48 ( ) |
4 Childs, Connor [505] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:55.14 ( ) |
5 Zielinski, Kyle [141] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 10:59.53 ( ) |
6 Sewell, Yuro [520] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 11:10.98 ( ) |
7 Mcmurtrey, Reed [347] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 11:11.01 ( ) |
8 Rodriguez, Jaden [215] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 11:23.71 ( ) |
9 Lopez, Augustin [320] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 11:27.49 ( ) |
10 Rutledge, Kellen [179] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 11:40.82 ( ) |
11 Armstrong, Josh [503] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 11:43.53 ( ) |
12 Chavira, Ray [397] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 11:49.78 ( ) |
13 Massie, Chace [249] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 12:08.50 ( ) |
14 Khalil, Riley [513] | M 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12:12.82 ( ) |
15 Freeman, Elliot [443] | M 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12:21.38 ( ) |
16 Long, Jacob [273] | M 11 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 12:25.55 ( ) |
17 Depron, Keaton [206] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 13:35.27 ( ) |
18 Crutchfield, Caleb [223] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 14:33.61 ( ) |
Povec, Hunter [413] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Fouts, Keaton [115] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | DNS ( ) |
Hoskison, Tanner [511] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | DNS ( ) |
Nygren, Ethan [131] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | DNS ( ) |
Wyett, Mason [140] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | DNS ( ) |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Purcell High School A | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 53.26 ( ) |
Constant, Payci 9, Keith, Kora 11, | Caralampio, Liz 12, Pruitt, Gracie 9 |
2 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 54.36 ( ) |
Williams, Ciera 10, Moring, Marisa 10, | Towery, Peyton 9, Powell, Vivian 10 |
3 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 55.66 ( ) |
Smith, Shyann 12, Hughes, Lanie 12, | Salazar, Reydon 9, Johnson, Paislee 9 |
4 Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 56.31 ( ) |
Lee, Maliyah 9, Turpin, Macaylee 12, | Cain, Breanna 12, Miller, Macy 9 |
5 Crooked Oak High Sch B | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 57.61 ( ) |
Brown, Amya 10, Freeman, Azia 9, | Williams, N 11, Phillips, Zion 11 |
6 Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 58.45 ( ) |
7 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:01.54 ( ) |
Houseman, Brailey 10, Smith, Brooklyn 10, | Mullendore, E 11, Carr, Kennedy 12 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Washington High Scho A | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 44.80 ( ) |
Arthur, Braydon 10, Steele, Lane 11, | Scott, Cole 10, Hendrix, Luke 11 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 45.90 ( ) |
Miers, Connor 11, Smith, Lincoln 11, | Carpenter, Whit 12, Mckee, Bradly 11 |
3 Chandler High School A | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 46.05 ( ) |
Duncan, James 9, Jones, Kaden 11, | Campbell, Chase 12, Almand, Konnor 12 |
4 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 46.15 ( ) |
Turner, Colton 12, Gower, Daniel 11, | Casey, Jackson 12, Pueppke, Coleman 10 |
5 Bethany High School A | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 46.59 ( ) |
Clark, Jackson 11, Lam, Parker 11, | Osborne, Riley 12, Ketchum, Braylon 10 |
6 Seminole High School A | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 46.60 ( ) |
Fixico, Joe 9, Rice, Jeremiah 10, | Wassana, Vcake 10, Street, Braxton 10 |
7 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 47.52 ( ) |
Law, Gage 10, Burchfield, Ben 9, | Wilburn, Ryan 10, Johnson, Noah 9 |
8 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 47.76 ( ) |
Helie, Micah 12, Hanna, Andrew 12, | Thompson, Halen 10, Mcbride, Braiden 9 |
9 Seminole High School B | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 48.06 ( ) |
Knox, Joey 12, Morgan, Carson 10, | Fixico, Lantz 10, Mcintosh, Devon 10 |
Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | DQ ( ) |
Kirby, Logan 9, Maxey, Luke 9, | Mcwilliams, Mason 9, Ozuna, Anthony 9 |
Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | DNS ( ) |
Canty, Malachai 12, Lugrand, Jaxon 11, | Carr, Nathan 12, Hillmon, Jackie 12 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 10:41.30 ( ) |
Hickok, Autumn 10, Hickok, Leah 10, | Pena, Erika 11, Williams, Carly 12 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 11:03.12 ( ) |
Rutledge, Eden 11, Coffman, Lauren 10, | Rhodes, Hope 9, Lawson, Allie 9 |
3 Bridge Creek High Sc A | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 11:04.26 ( ) |
Badon, Hannah 12, Lamberson, Taylor 12, | Ninman, Rylee 10, Campbell, Kaylee 10 |
4 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 11:48.67 ( ) |
Miller, Daigan 9, Hughes, Lanie 12, | Mock, Emily 9, Schutten, Mia 9 |
5 Seminole High School A | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12:00.00 ( ) |
Choate, Rebecca 12, Choate, Leah 9, | Deatherage, Gloria 9, Adams, Marin 10 |
6 Chandler High School A | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 12:22.10 ( ) |
Wright, Cassie 10, Peery, Shayla 11, | Snovell, Emmerson 9, Conway, Alison 12 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 8:56.46 ( ) |
Freeman, Clayton 11, Seely, Collin 9, | Whitmore, Steven 9, Casey, Jackson 12 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 9:01.15 ( ) |
Cox, Zach 12, Elam, Grant 11, | Tallant, Kameron 12, Vittitow, Davis 9 |
3 Seminole High School A | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:15.35 ( ) |
Marshall, Kadin 9, Khalil, Riley 11, | Sewell, Yuro 9, Childs, Connor 10 |
4 Bethany High School A | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 9:16.81 ( ) |
Gonzalez, Diego 12, Fouts, Keaton 12, | Redinger, Eli 10, Caballero, S 9 |
5 Washington High Scho A | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 9:21.30 ( ) |
Beller, Cole 9, Mitchell, Grayson 10, | Bolling, Travis 10, Hager, Grant 10 |
6 Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 9:21.60 ( ) |
Hensley, Eric 9, Freeman, Brayllen 11, | Nabors, Jared 9, Myers, Kamden 10 |
7 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 10:20.79 ( ) |
Roulston, Siler 12, Lopez, Victor 9, | Proffitt, Asah 12, Lopez, Augustin 12 |
8 Purcell High School A | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 10:29.07 ( ) |
Duque, Misael 12, Hamilton, Josh 9, | Teel, Bryson 9, Skinner, Tyler 9 |
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Johnson, Paislee [331] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 18.57 ( ) |
2 Bigbey, Bailey [227] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 18.87 ( ) |
3 Lee, Maliyah [426] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 19.11 ( ) |
4 Ralls, Lexi [532] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 19.72 ( ) |
5 Miller, Daigan [332] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 19.77 ( ) |
6 Lea, Jaycen [367] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 20.49 ( ) |
7 Boldin, Chloey [355] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 20.69 ( ) |
8 Moore, Shayna [429] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 21.16 ( ) |
9 Odell, Anna [285] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 22.03 ( ) |
10 Morgan, Katelynn [430] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 22.06 ( ) |
11 Sweet, Lexy [199] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 23.20 ( ) |
12 Guyton, Samantha [327] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 23.96 ( ) |
Brannon, Jessie [229] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Cain, Breanna [421] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Chidester, Alexis [190] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | SCR ( ) |
Constant, Payci [464] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Hause, Kyleah [494] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Nance, Mia [152] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Porter, Hannah [155] | F 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Russell, Ella [334] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 8 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yates, Ashton [251] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 17.16 ( ) |
2 Morris, Trevor [348] | M 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 18.81 ( ) |
3 Tyler, Isaiah [555] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 19.46 ( ) |
4 Pruitt, Wade [414] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 19.83 ( ) |
5 Buckley, Jay [504] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.33 ( ) |
6 Hager, Turner [444] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 20.83 ( ) |
7 Proffitt, Asah [323] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 21.09 ( ) |
8 Smith, Skyler [216] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 21.51 ( ) |
9 Collins, Aidan [204] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 22.12 ( ) |
10 Ming, Caden [213] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 22.45 ( ) |
11 Gomez, Julian [117] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 22.95 ( ) |
Ladlee, Noah [547] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Lopez, Victor [321] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Mcgrail, Blake [516] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Pietzsch, Donavon [134] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Sweatt, Cade [137] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:51.65 ( ) |
Martin, Alexis 10, Lawson, Allie 9, | Rhodes, Hope 9, Holding, Lyndey 10 |
2 Purcell High School A | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:53.06 ( ) |
Pruitt, Gracie 9, Caralampio, Liz 12, | Quintero, Tate 12, Keith, Kora 11 |
3 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:56.00 ( ) |
Williams, Ciera 10, Moring, Marisa 10, | Towery, Peyton 9, Powell, Vivian 10 |
4 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:57.92 ( ) |
Smith, Shyann 12, Hughes, Lanie 12, | Salazar, Reydon 9, Hoehner, Tara 10 |
5 Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 1:58.45 ( ) |
Nelson, Jazmyn 9, Smith, Kiara 9, | Sorry, Kiawnnah 10, Cotton, Syriah 9 |
6 Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:00.14 ( ) |
Lee, Maliyah 9, Miller, Macy 9, | Pena, Erika 11, Williams, Carly 12 |
7 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 2:16.07 ( ) |
Houseman, Brailey 10, Smith, Brooklyn 10, | Mullendore, E 11, Carr, Kennedy 12 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Washington High Scho A | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 1:35.97 ( ) |
Arthur, Braydon 10, Steele, Lane 11, | Scott, Kobe 11, Hendrix, Luke 11 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:35.98 ( ) |
Miers, Connor 11, Smith, Lincoln 11, | Carpenter, Whit 12, Mckee, Bradly 11 |
3 Bethany High School A | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:36.27 ( ) |
Clark, Jackson 11, Hughey, Aedan 11, | Osborne, Riley 12, Ketchum, Braylon 10 |
4 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:36.43 ( ) |
Turner, Colton 12, Gower, Daniel 11, | Casey, Jackson 12, Freeman, Clayton 11 |
5 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:38.43 ( ) |
Ventris, Ethan 11, Law, Gage 10, | Warden, Dylan 11, Mcmurtrey, Reed 9 |
6 Seminole High School A | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:38.90 ( ) |
Fixico, Joe 9, Rice, Jeremiah 10, | Wassana, Vcake 10, Street, Braxton 10 |
7 Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 1:40.32 ( ) |
Lugrand, Jaxon 11, Carr, Sean 10, | Canty, Malachai 12, Hillmon, Jackie 12 |
8 Seminole High School B | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:41.88 ( ) |
Knox, Joey 12, Morgan, Carson 10, | Fixico, Lantz 10, Mcintosh, Devon 10 |
9 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:43.79 ( ) |
Helie, Micah 12, Graymountaingross 10, | Thompson, Halen 10, Mcbride, Braiden 9 |
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 King, Kaylen [105] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:29.93 ( ) |
2 Hickok, Autumn [422] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:36.95 ( ) |
3 Coffman, Lauren [146] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:43.69 ( ) |
4 Workman, Madisan [340] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:44.81 ( ) |
5 Pena, Erika [432] | F 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:46.53 ( ) |
6 Nabors, Emma [431] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:46.59 ( ) |
7 Hughes, Lanie [330] | F 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:47.54 ( ) |
8 Salazar, Laura Lee [335] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:48.16 ( ) |
9 Lasater, Kaesey [149] | F 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:53.07 ( ) |
10 Nunez, Annet [154] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:54.15 ( ) |
11 King, Emerson [104] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:55.97 ( ) |
12 Schutten, Mia [337] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:59.71 ( ) |
13 Holmes, Reanna [364] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 3:01.16 ( ) |
14 Mcintosh, Mackenzie [497] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 3:03.23 ( ) |
15 Stone, Alissa [501] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 3:04.81 ( ) |
16 Adams, Marin [486] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 3:06.95 ( ) |
17 Baxter, Ally [225] | F 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 3:08.96 ( ) |
18 Burchfield, Morgan [326] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 3:18.49 ( ) |
19 Duncan, Erica [305] | F 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 3:20.43 ( ) |
20 Wade, Kyley [536] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 3:27.07 ( ) |
21 Ramsey, Bailey [220] | F 10 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:39.40 ( ) |
Caster, Trinity [356] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Conway, Alison [231] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Deatherage, Gloria [493] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Hernandez, Lily [280] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Lawson, Allie [150] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Madden, Emily [467] | F 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Rhodes, Hope [156] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Samson, Samantha [382] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Snovell, Emmerson [236] | F 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Tramell, Karlee [535] | F 12 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Neal, Chapman [128] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:04.79 ( ) |
2 Wells, Chris [218] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 2:05.66 ( ) |
3 Mclaughlin, Ryan [298] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 2:10.50 ( ) |
4 Whitmore, Steven [420] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 2:17.52 ( ) |
5 Beller, Cole [538] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 2:18.59 ( ) |
6 Freeman, Brayllen [442] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:18.63 ( ) |
7 Mitchell, Grayson [549] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 2:19.96 ( ) |
8 Carter, Rhett [395] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 2:20.71 ( ) |
9 Buff, Austin [440] | M 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:20.73 ( ) |
10 Lopez, Augustin [320] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 2:21.24 ( ) |
11 Sherrill, Rueben [180] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:21.50 ( ) |
12 Seely, Collin [417] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 2:21.67 ( ) |
13 Green, Garen [169] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:23.04 ( ) |
14 Roulston, Siler [324] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 2:23.59 ( ) |
15 Marshall, Kadin [515] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:25.24 ( ) |
16 Elswick, Colton [401] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 2:25.85 ( ) |
17 Myers, Kamden [451] | M 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:25.97 ( ) |
18 Neal, Keegan [299] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 2:26.66 ( ) |
19 Davis, Elihu [241] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 2:27.52 ( ) |
20 Hager, Grant [544] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 2:27.98 ( ) |
21 Hensley, Eric [445] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2:28.00 ( ) |
22 Hadlock, Zayne [170] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 2:28.77 ( ) |
23 Tillery, David [217] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 2:29.89 ( ) |
24 Chaffee, Matthew [271] | M 10 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:30.24 ( ) |
25 Grooms, Rylan [407] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 2:30.26 ( ) |
26 Galbraith, Jeremy [243] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 2:31.73 ( ) |
27 Caballero, Sebastian [109] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:32.01 ( ) |
28 Aguirre, Miguel [258] | M 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 2:37.23 ( ) |
29 Hester, Jacob [260] | M 10 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 2:39.10 ( ) |
30 Guerra, Joel [295] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 2:40.23 ( ) |
31 Redinger, Eli [135] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:48.06 ( ) |
32 Pacheco, Carlos [482] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 2:52.15 ( ) |
33 Gilmore, Kaeden [224] | M 11 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2:56.85 ( ) |
34 Lamebull, Markus [272] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 2:58.17 ( ) |
35 Crutchfield, Caleb [223] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:00.01 ( ) |
36 Caton, Aiden [222] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:00.77 ( ) |
37 Anson, Zach [502] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 3:04.33 ( ) |
38 Burton, James [312] | M 11 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 3:07.71 ( ) |
39 Duque, Elout [474] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 3:11.93 ( ) |
Armstrong, Josh [503] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Clark, Adrian [506] | M 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Hernandez, Everardo [120] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Hoskison, Tanner [511] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mcmurtrey, Reed [347] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mehan, Wyatt [274] | M 11 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Peterson, Kylar [133] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Rutledge, Kellen [179] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Burns, Carissa [102] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 13.14 ( ) |
2 Richardson, Mattie [533] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 13.42 ( ) |
3 Pruitt, Gracie [469] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 13.44 ( ) |
4 Van Den Brand, Hannah [237] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 13.59 ( ) |
5 Martin, Alexis [151] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 13.66 ( ) |
6 Hegeman, Lily [526] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 14.16 ( ) |
7 Myers, Madisson [531] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 14.27 ( ) |
8 Hubach, Emma [219] | F 11 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 14.36 ( ) |
9 Hoehner, Tara [329] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 14.39 ( ) |
10 Newhouse, Katelyn [197] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 14.41 ( ) |
11 Godley, Lillian [360] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 14.46 ( ) |
11 Williams, Nashanune [257] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 14.46 ( ) |
13 Miller, Macy [428] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.47 ( ) |
14 Porter, Hannah [155] | F 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 14.56 ( ) |
14 Smith, Shyann [338] | F 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 14.56 ( ) |
16 Turpin, Macaylee [434] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.59 ( ) |
17 Cain, Breanna [421] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 14.69 ( ) |
18 Nance, Mia [152] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 14.73 ( ) |
18 Ninman, Rylee [198] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 14.73 ( ) |
20 Hernandez, Paola [363] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 14.78 ( ) |
21 Russell, Ella [334] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 14.81 ( ) |
22 Hamon, Gracie [361] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 14.95 ( ) |
23 Zielinski, Lauren [108] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 15.05 ( ) |
24 Coy, Falicity [357] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 15.21 ( ) |
25 Brown, Amya [252] | F 10 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 15.25 ( ) |
26 Palmer, Makenzie [375] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 15.28 ( ) |
27 Goforth, Allyson [465] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 15.29 ( ) |
28 Rodericks, Jolie [234] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 15.31 ( ) |
29 Thomas, Brinley [534] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 15.35 ( ) |
30 Freeman, Azia [254] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 15.55 ( ) |
31 Dawkins, Brii [191] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 15.64 ( ) |
32 Holsey, Hannah [527] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 15.91 ( ) |
33 Byrum, Jasmine [303] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 17.20 ( ) |
34 Nicklau, Kian [308] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 17.38 ( ) |
35 Norris, Baylee [309] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 17.42 ( ) |
Andrews, Anna [487] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Big Eagle Hill, Aleilah [263] | F 10 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Blackwell, Jaydeb [460] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Carpenter, Reece [144] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NT ( ) |
Felkins, Emily [147] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NT ( ) |
Johnson, Olivia [281] | F 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Mccandless, Aneava [370] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | NT ( ) |
Morgan, Katelynn [430] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Okine, Monet [286] | F 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Rakestraw, Aubrey [265] | F 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Randall, Kylie [266] | F 10 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Zaske, Emma [221] | F 10 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hillmon, Jackie [296] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 11.48 ( ) |
2 Mckee, Bradly [172] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 11.59 ( ) |
3 Ketchum, Braylon [124] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.76 ( ) |
4 Mason, Titus [481] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 11.84 ( ) |
5 Clark, Jackson [110] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 11.86 ( ) |
6 Almand, Konnor [239] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 11.88 ( ) |
7 Law, Gage [346] | M 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 11.91 ( ) |
8 Scott, Cole [550] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 11.93 ( ) |
9 Jones, Kaden [246] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 11.96 ( ) |
10 Arthur, Braydon [537] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 11.98 ( ) |
11 Jackson, Hunter [546] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 12.02 ( ) |
12 Dillman, Seth [400] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 12.03 ( ) |
13 Palmer, Reagan [214] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 12.08 ( ) |
14 Osborne, Riley [132] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.13 ( ) |
15 Morgan, Carson [518] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.19 ( ) |
16 Helie, Micah [317] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 12.23 ( ) |
17 Kirby, Logan [448] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.32 ( ) |
18 Warden, Dylan [351] | M 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 12.33 ( ) |
19 Street, Braxton [522] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.35 ( ) |
20 Clark, Morgan [111] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.47 ( ) |
21 Graves, Gavin [168] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 12.49 ( ) |
22 Hutchins, Riley [408] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 12.50 ( ) |
23 Mcintosh, Devon [517] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.58 ( ) |
24 Carpenter, Colson [159] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 12.61 ( ) |
25 Mcwilliams, Mason [450] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 12.67 ( ) |
26 Cole, Jace [543] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 12.68 ( ) |
27 Davis, Seneca [113] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 12.74 ( ) |
28 Johnson, Noah [344] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 12.89 ( ) |
29 Espinoza, Drake [166] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 12.91 ( ) |
30 Roberts, Zack [416] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 13.00 ( ) |
31 Birch, Andrew [158] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 13.05 ( ) |
32 Taylor, Colt [484] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 13.09 ( ) |
33 Wilburn, Ryan [352] | M 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 13.10 ( ) |
34 Fink, Ryker [476] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 13.14 ( ) |
35 Mcdonald, Jalen [261] | M 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 13.14 ( ) |
36 Mcdaniels, Michael [212] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 13.19 ( ) |
37 Kirkes, Jesus [319] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 13.33 ( ) |
38 Yates, Ashton [251] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 13.44 ( ) |
39 Miller, Noah [176] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 13.73 ( ) |
40 Perkins, Zech [349] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 13.88 ( ) |
41 Taylor, Jayden [275] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 13.88 ( ) |
42 Ozuna, Anthony [453] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 13.90 ( ) |
43 Edwards, Elijah [313] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 14.18 ( ) |
44 Jones, Gus [171] | M 8 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 14.34 ( ) |
45 Hopkins, Conner [447] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 15.01 ( ) |
46 Anderson, Justin [269] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 15.29 ( ) |
47 Cox, Logan [398] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 15.53 ( ) |
Bray, Keegan [311] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Canty, Malachai [292] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Langum, Smith [126] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Rosenfelt, Rylie [456] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Scarborough, Alex [457] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Stewart, Jayden [521] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 King, Kaylen [105] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 59.07 ( ) |
2 Brannon, Leah [230] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 1:03.02 ( ) |
3 Caralampio, Liz [461] | F 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:03.92 ( ) |
4 Soell, Adliene [433] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.33 ( ) |
5 Williams, Laci [339] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.50 ( ) |
6 Holding, Lyndey [148] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:05.91 ( ) |
7 Cotner, Kaylyn [492] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:06.38 ( ) |
8 Moring, Marisa [372] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:06.68 ( ) |
9 Workman, Madisan [340] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:06.71 ( ) |
10 Towery, Peyton [387] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:06.73 ( ) |
11 Quintero, Tate [470] | F 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:07.19 ( ) |
12 Salazar, Laura Lee [335] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:07.35 ( ) |
13 Bigbey, Bailey [227] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 1:07.59 ( ) |
14 Hegeman, Lily [526] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 1:08.65 ( ) |
15 Skinner, Kayla [471] | F 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:08.74 ( ) |
16 Houseman, Brailey [306] | F 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:09.86 ( ) |
17 Howard, Cadence [365] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:10.18 ( ) |
18 Salazar, Reydon [336] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:10.21 ( ) |
19 Brannon, Annie [228] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 1:10.54 ( ) |
20 Burchfield, Morgan [326] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:11.48 ( ) |
21 Johnson, Tori [195] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 1:11.69 ( ) |
22 Sanders, Ainslee [383] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:11.78 ( ) |
23 Lamberson, Taylor [196] | F 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 1:12.29 ( ) |
24 Bighead, Skylee [489] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:13.09 ( ) |
25 Nunez, Annet [154] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:13.14 ( ) |
26 Scott, Abi [384] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:14.30 ( ) |
27 Clark, Shyann [145] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:15.70 ( ) |
28 Thomas, Brinley [534] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 1:16.07 ( ) |
29 Byrum, Jasmine [303] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:16.49 ( ) |
30 Randall, Josie [379] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:18.72 ( ) |
31 Orozco, Valeria [374] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:18.87 ( ) |
32 Ekweme, Stephanie [253] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 1:22.44 ( ) |
33 Martinez, Aracely [427] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:23.24 ( ) |
34 James, Jacie [103] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:26.02 ( ) |
35 Ramsey, Bailey [220] | F 10 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:29.87 ( ) |
36 Norris, Baylee [309] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:31.49 ( ) |
Bailey, Sparrow [142] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Bighead, Miske [488] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Carpenter, Reece [144] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Hubach, Emma [219] | F 11 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Myers, Madisson [531] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Phan, Nancy [287] | F 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Shelton, Presley [385] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Smith, Kiara [289] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Stone, Alissa [501] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Vasquez, Ashlyn [388] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Wade, Kyley [536] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Wieland, Gracie [268] | F 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Williams, Ciera [389] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Worden, Daisy [390] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Worden, Dixie [391] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Taylor, Ashton [138] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 51.80 ( ) |
2 Korstjens, Gunner [210] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 54.02 ( ) |
3 Fouts, Karter [114] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 54.72 ( ) |
4 Bolling, Travis [539] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 55.69 ( ) |
5 Lugrand, Jaxon [297] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 55.73 ( ) |
6 Carter, Rhett [395] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 55.91 ( ) |
7 Warden, Dylan [351] | M 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 56.12 ( ) |
8 Bergt, Jackson [393] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 56.43 ( ) |
9 Ventris, Ethan [350] | M 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 57.38 ( ) |
10 Maxey, Luke [449] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 57.98 ( ) |
11 Reynolds, Rio [178] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 58.00 ( ) |
12 Macy, Rylan [410] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 58.29 ( ) |
13 Davis, Elihu [241] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 58.44 ( ) |
14 Snead, Silas [418] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 58.53 ( ) |
15 Cantrell, Major [541] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 58.67 ( ) |
16 Green, Garen [169] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 58.81 ( ) |
17 Seely, Collin [417] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 58.89 ( ) |
18 Hensley, Eric [445] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 58.98 ( ) |
19 Duque, Misael [475] | M 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 59.22 ( ) |
20 Mcintosh, Devon [517] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 59.53 ( ) |
21 Marshall, Kadin [515] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 59.77 ( ) |
22 Armstrong, Josh [503] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 59.86 ( ) |
23 Howard, Hudson [121] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.01 ( ) |
24 Wilburn, Ryan [352] | M 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.13 ( ) |
25 Neal, Findlay [129] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:00.35 ( ) |
26 Thompson, Halen [325] | M 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:00.56 ( ) |
27 Hamilton, Josh [478] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:01.40 ( ) |
28 Skinner, Tyler [483] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 1:01.61 ( ) |
29 Kirkes, Jesus [319] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:02.00 ( ) |
30 Turk, Luke [184] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 1:02.20 ( ) |
31 Graymountaingross, Kailys [315] | M 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:03.38 ( ) |
32 Grooms, Rylan [407] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:03.89 ( ) |
33 Johnson, Levi [123] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:04.11 ( ) |
34 Burrow, Dallas [441] | M 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:05.25 ( ) |
35 Gough, Daniel [244] | M 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 1:06.75 ( ) |
36 Perkins, Zech [349] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:08.51 ( ) |
37 Edwards, Elijah [313] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:08.89 ( ) |
38 Angel, Joel [201] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 1:09.01 ( ) |
39 Burden, Trey [270] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:09.91 ( ) |
40 Cooper, Chauncy [259] | M 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 1:11.66 ( ) |
41 Burton, James [312] | M 11 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:11.84 ( ) |
42 Caton, Aiden [222] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:12.80 ( ) |
43 Crutchfield, Caleb [223] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 1:14.36 ( ) |
Carr, Sean [294] | M 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Cosby, Ransom [163] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Espinoza, Drake [166] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Fixico, Lantz [509] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mckenna, Gavin [173] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Mehan, Wyatt [274] | M 11 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Onema, Nicholas [301] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brannon, Jessie [229] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 49.65 ( ) |
2 Johnson, Paislee [331] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 53.61 ( ) |
3 Bigbey, Bailey [227] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 53.91 ( ) |
4 Wright, Jade [438] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 55.12 ( ) |
5 Miller, Daigan [332] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 55.21 ( ) |
6 Russell, Ella [334] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 55.59 ( ) |
7 Lee, Maliyah [426] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 56.98 ( ) |
8 Boldin, Chloey [355] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 58.74 ( ) |
9 Lindert, Adriena [528] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 59.20 ( ) |
10 Carr, Kennedy [304] | F 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 1:00.36 ( ) |
11 Odell, Anna [285] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 1:01.33 ( ) |
12 Clark, Mckenzee [525] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 1:01.42 ( ) |
13 Moore, Shayna [429] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 1:01.52 ( ) |
14 Lea, Jaycen [367] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 1:01.62 ( ) |
15 Seltmann, Piper [288] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 1:05.35 ( ) |
16 Guyton, Samantha [327] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 1:09.67 ( ) |
Porter, Hannah [155] | F 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Sorry, Kiawnnah [290] | F 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elam, Grant [165] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 45.46 ( ) |
2 Duncan, James [242] | M 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 46.45 ( ) |
3 Buckley, Jay [504] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 47.05 ( ) |
4 Yates, Ashton [251] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 47.40 ( ) |
5 Morris, Trevor [348] | M 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 47.55 ( ) |
6 Pruitt, Wade [414] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 48.67 ( ) |
7 Elswick, Colton [401] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 49.66 ( ) |
8 Lopez, Victor [321] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 51.60 ( ) |
9 Smith, Skyler [216] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 52.75 ( ) |
10 Proffitt, Asah [323] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 53.31 ( ) |
11 Collins, Aidan [204] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 53.58 ( ) |
12 Ming, Caden [213] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 53.65 ( ) |
13 Gomez, Julian [117] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 57.60 ( ) |
Canty, Malachai [292] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Carr, Nathan [293] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Carr, Sean [294] | M 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Ladlee, Noah [547] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | NT ( ) |
Mcgrail, Blake [516] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Tyler, Isaiah [555] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | NT ( ) |
Sweatt, Cade [137] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Wright, Cameron [139] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Van Den Brand, Hannah [237] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 26.98 ( ) |
2 Pruitt, Gracie [469] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 27.53 ( ) |
3 Keith, Kora [466] | F 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 27.93 ( ) |
4 Martin, Alexis [151] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 27.97 ( ) |
5 Williams, Ciera [389] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 28.30 ( ) |
6 Smith, Kiara [289] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 28.52 ( ) |
7 Richardson, Mattie [533] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 28.60 ( ) |
8 Myers, Madisson [531] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 28.83 ( ) |
9 Newhouse, Katelyn [197] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 29.05 ( ) |
10 Williams, Laci [339] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 29.20 ( ) |
11 Salazar, Laura Lee [335] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 29.54 ( ) |
12 Hegeman, Lily [526] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 29.68 ( ) |
13 Miller, Macy [428] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 30.20 ( ) |
14 Smith, Shyann [338] | F 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 30.25 ( ) |
15 Hoehner, Tara [329] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 30.29 ( ) |
16 Mckay, Kaytin [530] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 30.36 ( ) |
17 Hubach, Emma [219] | F 11 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 30.37 ( ) |
17 Workman, Madisan [340] | F 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 30.37 ( ) |
19 Harris, Haili [362] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 30.42 ( ) |
20 Johnson, Tori [195] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 30.51 ( ) |
21 Bigbey, Bailey [227] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 30.54 ( ) |
22 Godley, Lillian [360] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 30.70 ( ) |
23 Elliott, Reagan [359] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 30.79 ( ) |
24 Morgan, Katelynn [430] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 30.80 ( ) |
25 Wieland, Gracie [268] | F 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 31.09 ( ) |
26 Andrews, Anna [487] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.13 ( ) |
27 Phillips, Zion [256] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 31.17 ( ) |
28 Sanders, Ainslee [383] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 31.42 ( ) |
29 Williams, Nashanune [257] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 31.47 ( ) |
30 Zielinski, Lauren [108] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 31.51 ( ) |
31 Hamon, Gracie [361] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 31.52 ( ) |
32 James, Jacie [103] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 31.64 ( ) |
33 Bighead, Skylee [489] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 31.78 ( ) |
34 Laday, Kiawwanah [282] | F 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 32.32 ( ) |
35 Norman, Krissi [153] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 32.48 ( ) |
36 Mullendore, Elizabeth [307] | F 11 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 32.92 ( ) |
37 Edwards, Ava [277] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 33.11 ( ) |
38 Clark, Shyann [145] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 33.37 ( ) |
39 Bailey, Sparrow [142] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 33.42 ( ) |
40 Holsey, Hannah [527] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 33.53 ( ) |
41 Randall, Josie [379] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 34.17 ( ) |
42 Martinez, Aracely [427] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 34.59 ( ) |
43 Big Eagle Hill, Aleilah [263] | F 10 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 34.66 ( ) |
44 Randall, Kylie [266] | F 10 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 35.87 ( ) |
45 Ekweme, Stephanie [253] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 36.24 ( ) |
46 Nicklau, Kian [308] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 37.21 ( ) |
47 Ramsey, Bailey [220] | F 10 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 37.28 ( ) |
48 Byrum, Jasmine [303] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 37.38 ( ) |
49 Beatty, Rylee [226] | F 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 38.74 ( ) |
50 Norris, Baylee [309] | F 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 39.93 ( ) |
Bighead, Miske [488] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Blackwell, Jaydeb [460] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Burns, Carissa [102] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Cotner, Kaylyn [492] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | NT ( ) |
Cotton, Syriah [276] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | NT ( ) |
Felkins, Emily [147] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NT ( ) |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hendrix, Luke [545] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 23.17 ( ) |
2 Hillmon, Jackie [296] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 23.53 ( ) |
3 Almand, Konnor [239] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 23.74 ( ) |
4 Mckee, Bradly [172] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 23.76 ( ) |
5 Scott, Cole [550] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 24.35 ( ) |
6 Scott, Kobe [551] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 24.36 ( ) |
7 Korstjens, Gunner [210] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 24.58 ( ) |
8 Rice, Jeremiah [519] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.10 ( ) |
8 Hughey, Aedan [122] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.10 ( ) |
10 Burchfield, Ben [341] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 25.14 ( ) |
11 Palmer, Reagan [214] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 25.34 ( ) |
12 Snead, Silas [418] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 25.44 ( ) |
13 Clark, Morgan [111] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 25.55 ( ) |
14 Fixico, Lantz [509] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 25.66 ( ) |
14 Carpenter, Colson [159] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 25.66 ( ) |
16 Carr, Nathan [293] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 25.82 ( ) |
17 Ventris, Ethan [350] | M 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 25.92 ( ) |
18 Mcbride, Braiden [322] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 25.94 ( ) |
19 Espinoza, Drake [166] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 26.11 ( ) |
20 Birch, Andrew [158] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 26.14 ( ) |
21 Cole, Jace [543] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 26.26 ( ) |
22 Mcdonald, Jalen [261] | M 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 26.43 ( ) |
23 Knox, Joey [514] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.59 ( ) |
24 Davis, Seneca [113] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 26.69 ( ) |
25 Fink, Ryker [476] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 26.75 ( ) |
26 Fixico, Joe [508] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 26.84 ( ) |
27 Johnson, Noah [344] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 26.85 ( ) |
28 Linn, Jason [211] | M 11 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 26.89 ( ) |
29 Nguyen, Terry [300] | M 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 27.05 ( ) |
30 Graymountaingross, Kailys [315] | M 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 27.16 ( ) |
31 Roberts, Zack [416] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 27.26 ( ) |
32 Howard, Hudson [121] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 27.28 ( ) |
32 Cosby, Ransom [163] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 27.28 ( ) |
34 Langum, Smith [126] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 27.34 ( ) |
35 Kirkes, Jesus [319] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 27.57 ( ) |
36 Yarbrough, Jayveon [262] | M 12 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 27.64 ( ) |
37 Miller, Noah [176] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 28.07 ( ) |
38 Manning, Ethan [247] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 28.15 ( ) |
39 Teel, Bryson [485] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 28.23 ( ) |
40 Ozuna, Anthony [453] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 28.58 ( ) |
41 Taylor, Jayden [275] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 29.13 ( ) |
42 Edwards, Elijah [313] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 29.38 ( ) |
43 Perkins, Zech [349] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 29.93 ( ) |
44 Hopkins, Conner [447] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 30.11 ( ) |
45 Anderson, Justin [269] | M 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 30.28 ( ) |
46 Gough, Daniel [244] | M 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 30.30 ( ) |
47 Caton, Aiden [222] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 31.90 ( ) |
Bray, Keegan [311] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Graves, Gavin [168] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Johnson, Levi [123] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mason, Noah [480] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Maxey, Luke [449] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Morgan, Carson [518] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Rosenfelt, Rylie [456] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 King, Kaylen [105] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 5:34.49 ( ) |
2 Badon, Hannah [188] | F 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 5:52.45 ( ) |
3 Coffman, Lauren [146] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 5:55.59 ( ) |
4 Hickok, Autumn [422] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:00.61 ( ) |
5 Campbell, Kaylee [189] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 6:02.60 ( ) |
6 Wright, Ciera [437] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:05.05 ( ) |
7 Rutledge, Eden [157] | F 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 6:12.94 ( ) |
8 Hickok, Leah [423] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:14.96 ( ) |
9 Wright, Cassie [238] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 6:21.65 ( ) |
10 Choate, Leah [490] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:24.75 ( ) |
11 Lasater, Kaesey [149] | F 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 6:27.76 ( ) |
12 King, Emerson [104] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 6:29.73 ( ) |
13 Peery, Shayla [233] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 6:35.35 ( ) |
14 Choate, Rebecca [491] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:36.20 ( ) |
15 Nunez, Annet [154] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 6:36.97 ( ) |
16 Whitman, Madison [435] | F 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:37.70 ( ) |
17 Howard, Gabbi [495] | F 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 6:48.58 ( ) |
18 Mock, Emily [333] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 6:56.54 ( ) |
19 Holmes, Reanna [364] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 7:01.49 ( ) |
20 Tramell, Karlee [535] | F 12 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 7:02.41 ( ) |
21 Adams, Marin [486] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 7:11.25 ( ) |
22 Baxter, Ally [225] | F 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 7:13.14 ( ) |
23 Sweet, Lexy [199] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 7:26.08 ( ) |
24 Duncan, Erica [305] | F 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 7:35.67 ( ) |
Caster, Trinity [356] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Deatherage, Gloria [493] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Haack, Eden [279] | F 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Hernandez, Lily [280] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Nabors, Emma [431] | F 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mclaughlin, Ryan [298] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 4:42.51 ( ) |
2 Cox, Zach [164] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 4:51.49 ( ) |
3 Neal, Chapman [128] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:53.69 ( ) |
4 Childs, Connor [505] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:56.01 ( ) |
5 Huffman, Tanner [209] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 4:56.66 ( ) |
6 Ginn, Kyle [477] | M 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 5:02.57 ( ) |
7 Zielinski, Kyle [141] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 5:03.47 ( ) |
8 Freeman, Clayton [403] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:06.60 ( ) |
9 Buff, Austin [440] | M 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:11.68 ( ) |
10 Sewell, Yuro [520] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:11.88 ( ) |
11 Rodriguez, Jaden [215] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 5:12.06 ( ) |
12 Tallant, Kameron [183] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 5:13.46 ( ) |
13 Freeman, Brayllen [442] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:17.20 ( ) |
14 Whitmore, Steven [420] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:19.85 ( ) |
15 Mitchell, Grayson [549] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 5:20.85 ( ) |
16 Peterson, Kylar [133] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 5:21.66 ( ) |
17 Lopez, Augustin [320] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 5:23.65 ( ) |
18 Gonzalez, Diego [118] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 5:24.34 ( ) |
19 Hernandez, Everardo [120] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 5:26.34 ( ) |
20 Hadlock, Zayne [170] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 5:27.98 ( ) |
21 Long, Jacob [273] | M 11 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 5:28.08 ( ) |
22 Wells, Chris [218] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 5:28.16 ( ) |
23 Armstrong, Josh [503] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:29.05 ( ) |
24 Macy, Rylan [410] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:29.73 ( ) |
25 Chavira, Ray [397] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:30.68 ( ) |
26 Massie, Chace [249] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 5:31.48 ( ) |
27 Neal, Keegan [299] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 5:32.93 ( ) |
28 Elswick, Colton [401] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:41.38 ( ) |
29 Sherrill, Rueben [180] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 5:43.89 ( ) |
30 Freeman, Elliot [443] | M 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:45.93 ( ) |
31 Galbraith, Jeremy [243] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 5:48.65 ( ) |
32 Carter, Rhett [395] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 5:49.72 ( ) |
33 Williams, Garrett [524] | M 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 5:50.07 ( ) |
34 Duque, Misael [475] | M 12 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 5:50.38 ( ) |
35 Mckinney, Hayden [411] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 6:29.24 ( ) |
36 Crutchfield, Caleb [223] | M 9 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 7:11.47 ( ) |
37 Gilmore, Kaeden [224] | M 11 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | 7:19.74 ( ) |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Chandler High School A | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 4:20.54 ( ) |
Brannon, Jessie 11, Brannon, Annie 11, | Van Den Brand, H 12, Brannon, Leah 11 |
2 Noble High School A | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:22.68 ( ) |
Soell, Adliene 12, Wright, Jade 12, | Pena, Erika 11, Williams, Carly 12 |
3 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 4:32.26 ( ) |
Workman, Madisan 11, Salazar, L 11, | Johnson, Paislee 9, Williams, Laci 11 |
4 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 4:37.86 ( ) |
Moring, Marisa 10, Towery, Peyton 9, | Howard, Cadence 10, Vasquez, Ashlyn 10 |
5 Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 4:46.45 ( ) |
Sorry, Kiawnnah 10, Johnson, Olivia 10, | Smith, Kiara 9, Edwards, Ava 9 |
6 Newcastle High Schoo B | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 4:58.25 ( ) |
Randall, Josie 10, Boldin, Chloey 9, | Sanders, Ainslee 10, Williams, Ciera 10 |
Purcell High School A | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Caralampio, Liz 12, Quintero, Tate 12, | Skinner, Kayla 12, Keith, Kora 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Bailey, Sparrow 9, Clark, Shyann 9, | Norman, Krissi 9, Felkins, Emily 9 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newcastle High Schoo A | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 3:37.41 ( ) |
Turner, Colton 12, Gower, Daniel 11, | Carter, Rhett 9, Casey, Jackson 12 |
2 Blanchard High Schoo A | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 3:40.56 ( ) |
Mckenna, Gavin 12, Cosby, Ransom 10, | Elam, Grant 11, Carpenter, Whit 12 |
3 Bethany High School A | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 3:41.90 ( ) |
Ketchum, Braylon 10, Fouts, Karter 11, | Neal, Chapman 11, Taylor, Ashton 12 |
4 Chandler High School A | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 3:45.64 ( ) |
Jones, Kaden 11, Campbell, Chase 12, | Davis, Elihu 11, Almand, Konnor 12 |
5 Little Axe High Scho A | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 3:53.94 ( ) |
Hanna, Andrew 12, Helie, Micah 12, | Roulston, Siler 12, Mcbride, Braiden 9 |
6 Washington High Scho A | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 3:54.03 ( ) |
Steele, Lane 11, Beller, Cole 9, | Bolling, Travis 10, Hager, Grant 10 |
7 Bethany High School B | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 4:03.55 ( ) |
Davis, Seneca 10, Hughey, Aedan 11, | Lam, Parker 11, Neal, Findlay 9 |
8 Seminole High School A | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4:03.60 ( ) |
Morgan, Carson 10, Rice, Jeremiah 10, | Marshall, Kadin 9, Fixico, Lantz 10 |
9 Minco High School A | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 4:04.69 ( ) |
Burchfield, Ben 9, Ventris, Ethan 11, | Morris, Trevor 12, Johnson, Noah 9 |
Harding Charter Prep A | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Onema, Nicholas 11, Nguyen, Terry 10, | Guerra, Joel 11, Neal, Keegan 11 |
Blanchard High Schoo B | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Smith, Lincoln 11, Green, Garen 10, | Carpenter, Colson 9, Reynolds, Rio 9 |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brannon, Leah [230] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 4'10.00" ( ) |
1 Shelton, Presley [385] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 4'10.00" ( ) |
3 Rodericks, Jolie [234] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 4'08.00" ( ) |
4 Porter, Jaci [500] | F 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4'06.00" ( ) |
4 Cain, Breanna [421] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4'06.00" ( ) |
4 Richardson, Mattie [533] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 4'06.00" ( ) |
4 Hickok, Autumn [422] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4'06.00" ( ) |
4 Cotner, Kaylyn [492] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 4'06.00" ( ) |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mason, Noah [480] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 05'10.00" ( ) |
2 Scott, Kobe [551] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 05'08.00" ( ) |
2 Duncan, James [242] | M 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 05'08.00" ( ) |
2 Mcmurtrey, Reed [347] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 05'08.00" ( ) |
2 Wright, Cameron [139] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 05'08.00" ( ) |
6 Hutchins, Riley [408] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 05'06.00" ( ) |
6 Farrell, Benjamin [167] | M 11 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 05'06.00" ( ) |
6 Jones, Kaden [246] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 05'06.00" ( ) |
6 Milam, Cole [175] | M 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 05'06.00" ( ) |
10 Mason, Titus [481] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 05'04.00" ( ) |
10 Wassana, Vcake [523] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 05'04.00" ( ) |
10 Wilk, Emitt [556] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 05'04.00" ( ) |
13 Neal, Findlay [129] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 05'02.00" ( ) |
13 Elswick, Colton [401] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 05'02.00" ( ) |
Burrow, Dallas [441] | M 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Clark, Adrian [506] | M 11 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Gomez, Julian [117] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Jones, Gus [171] | M 8 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NM ( ) |
Lopez, Victor [321] | M 9 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | NM ( ) |
Roulston, Siler [324] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | NM ( ) |
Rutledge, Kellen [179] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NM ( ) |
Smith, Micah [182] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | NM ( ) |
Macy, Rylan [410] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Mcgrail, Blake [516] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mckenna, Gavin [173] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Proffitt, Asah [323] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Radasky, Kash [454] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Scarborough, Alex [457] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Warden, Dylan [351] | M 11 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Parks, Britni [499] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 08'06.00" ( ) |
2 Soell, Adliene [433] | F 12 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 06'06.00" ( ) |
3 Wilson, Lucy [472] | F 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 06'00.00" ( ) |
Sanders, Ainslee [383] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | NM ( ) |
Conway, Alison [231] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Little, Ronan [479] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 14'00.00" ( ) |
Depron, Kolby [207] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | NM ( ) |
Pietzsch, Donavon [134] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Nygren, Caleb [130] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Newhouse, Katelyn [197] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 15'11.00" ( ) |
2 Richardson, Mattie [533] | F 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 15'06.00" ( ) |
3 Holding, Lyndey [148] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 15'00.00" ( ) |
4 Mccandless, Aneava [370] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 14'06.00" ( ) |
5 Lawson, Allie [150] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 14'05.00" ( ) |
5 Moring, Marisa [372] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 14'05.00" ( ) |
7 Carr, Kennedy [304] | F 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 13'11.00" ( ) |
8 Williams, Nashanune [257] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 13'10.00" ( ) |
9 Coy, Falicity [357] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 13'02.00" ( ) |
9 Hernandez, Paola [363] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 13'02.00" ( ) |
11 Elliott, Reagan [359] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 13'00.00" ( ) |
12 Odell, Anna [285] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 12'10.00" ( ) |
13 Houseman, Brailey [306] | F 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 12'08.00" ( ) |
14 Norman, Krissi [153] | F 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 12'05.00" ( ) |
15 Chidester, Alexis [190] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 12'03.00" ( ) |
16 Salazar, Reydon [336] | F 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 12'01.00" ( ) |
17 Munoz, Amy [468] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 12'00.00" ( ) |
Carrillo, Katie [462] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Carrillo, Sabrina [463] | F 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Cotner, Kaylyn [492] | F 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Freeman, Azia [254] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | SCR ( ) |
James, Jacie [103] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Jones, Mackenzie [366] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Olvera, Layla [373] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Phillips, Zion [256] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | SCR ( ) |
Scott, Abi [384] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Seltmann, Piper [288] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Wallace, Zorie [291] | F 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Worden, Daisy [390] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Worden, Dixie [391] | F 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Zaske, Emma [221] | F 10 | CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cosby, Cody [162] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 20'03.00" ( ) |
2 Law, Gage [346] | M 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 19'11.00" ( ) |
3 Cyriacks, Brock [205] | M 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 19'00.00" ( ) |
4 Scott, Kobe [551] | M 11 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 18'08.00" ( ) |
5 Mason, Titus [481] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 18'07.00" ( ) |
6 Wilk, Emitt [556] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 18'03.00" ( ) |
7 Duncan, James [242] | M 9 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 18'00.00" ( ) |
7 Street, Braxton [522] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 18'00.00" ( ) |
9 Fixico, Joe [508] | M 9 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 17'11.00" ( ) |
9 Jackson, Hunter [546] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 17'11.00" ( ) |
11 Yarbrough, Jayveon [262] | M 12 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 17'10.00" ( ) |
12 Blewett, Ashton [203] | M 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 17'08.00" ( ) |
13 Mcwilliams, Mason [450] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 17'07.00" ( ) |
14 Smith, Micah [182] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 17'06.00" ( ) |
15 Mcdonald, Jalen [261] | M 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | 17'05.00" ( ) |
16 Birch, Andrew [158] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 16'10.00" ( ) |
17 Campbell, Chase [240] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 16'08.00" ( ) |
18 Burchfield, Ben [341] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 16'03.00" ( ) |
19 Ozuna, Anthony [453] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 16'02.00" ( ) |
20 Freeman, Clayton [403] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 16'01.00" ( ) |
20 Pruitt, Wade [414] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 16'01.00" ( ) |
22 Sweatt, Cade [137] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 16'00.00" ( ) |
22 Wilburn, Ryan [352] | M 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 16'00.00" ( ) |
22 Jones, Gus [171] | M 8 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 16'00.00" ( ) |
25 Mason, Noah [480] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 15'04.00" ( ) |
Carr, Nathan [293] | M 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Carr, Sean [294] | M 10 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Cox, Logan [398] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Davis, Seneca [113] | M 10 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Gomez, Julian [117] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Hanna, Andrew [316] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Hause, Grant [510] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Knox, Joey [514] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Lamb, Jackson [409] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Lugrand, Jaxon [297] | M 11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Manning, Ethan [247] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Mckinney, Hayden [411] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Neal, Chapman [128] | M 11 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Pietzsch, Donavon [134] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Scarborough, Alex [457] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Taylor, Colt [484] | M 9 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Johnson, Celeste [424] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 101'10.00" ( ) |
2 Montgomery, Zoey [371] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 96'10.00" ( ) |
3 Lucas, Emjay [529] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 80'02.00" ( ) |
4 Amador, Melany [302] | F 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 79'08.00" ( ) |
5 Beshears, Karlie [143] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 73'04.00" ( ) |
6 Barnes, Hestan [101] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 72'06.00" ( ) |
7 Mcclure, Lucy [106] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 71'05.00" ( ) |
8 Privette, Raely [107] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 71'00.25" ( ) |
Herrel, Hannah [328] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Slayton, Savannah [235] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | NM ( ) |
Bebout, Clare [354] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Brannon, Leah [230] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Donahoo, Ashlynn [358] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Dzara, Olivia [192] | F 11 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | SCR ( ) |
Ely, Jorja [193] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | SCR ( ) |
German, Tatumn [232] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Gillispie, Kendra [278] | F 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Leach, Lauren [368] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Mcfadden, Trinity [496] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Moore, Audree [498] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Nance, Mia [152] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Pearson, Soya [255] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | SCR ( ) |
Pettit, Aspen [376] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Phillips, Zion [256] | F 11 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | SCR ( ) |
Pinkston, Emilee [377] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Reed, Madison [380] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Sherman, Jayce [386] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Evans, Lyndon [402] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 139'10.00" ( ) |
2 Pyle, Connor [177] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 130'09.00" ( ) |
3 Millspaugh, Alex [127] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 123'05.00" ( ) |
4 Dillman, Seth [400] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 114'11.00" ( ) |
5 Garner, Tyler [116] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 113'00.00" ( ) |
6 Bergt, Jackson [393] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 105'11.00" ( ) |
7 Hickok, Trenton [446] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 99'09.00" ( ) |
8 Barnes, Seth [202] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 98'05.00" ( ) |
9 Scott, Rope [552] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 93'11.00" ( ) |
10 Hause, Grant [510] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 90'04.00" ( ) |
11 Craft, Chad [399] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 89'06.00" ( ) |
Barry, Colby [392] | M 10 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Brumley, Landen [394] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Carter, Jacob [161] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Curtis, Creed [112] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Davis, Zicorrie [473] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Gentry, Charles [405] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Goodman, Gavin [342] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Griffin, Jack [119] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Herring, Boston [245] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Houser, Kolby [208] | M 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | SCR ( ) |
Howry, Aiden [343] | M 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Kirkes, Eli [345] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Marshall, John [248] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Milner, Hayden [548] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Morris, Trevor [348] | M 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Pittman, Mason [412] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Redford, Brayden [250] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Tague, Seth [554] | M 12 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Whitehead, Timothy [459] | M 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Wilmon, Zac [353] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Woods, Blake [186] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Gillispie, Kendra [278] | F 12 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | 41'09.00" ( ) |
2 Gross, Ochien [264] | F 9 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | 30'10.50" ( ) |
3 Mcclure, Lucy [106] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 30'05.50" ( ) |
4 Lucas, Emjay [529] | F 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 29'10.50" ( ) |
5 Nance, Mia [152] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 29'10.00" ( ) |
6 Herrel, Hannah [328] | F 10 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 29'03.50" ( ) |
7 Montgomery, Zoey [371] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 29'01.50" ( ) |
8 Amador, Melany [302] | F 10 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | 26'07.50" ( ) |
9 Ely, Jorja [193] | F 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 26'01.50" ( ) |
10 Hatley, Kadey [194] | F 9 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 25'11.50" ( ) |
11 Johnson, Celeste [424] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 25'11.00" ( ) |
11 Moore, Audree [498] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 25'11.00" ( ) |
13 German, Tatumn [232] | F 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | 25'08.50" ( ) |
14 Barnes, Hestan [101] | F 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 25'01.50" ( ) |
Bebout, Clare [354] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Beshears, Karlie [143] | F 10 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Conway, Alison [231] | F 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Cotton, Syriah [276] | F 9 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | SCR ( ) |
Donahoo, Ashlynn [358] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Krieger, Emma [425] | F 10 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Leach, Lauren [368] | F 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Mcfadden, Trinity [496] | F 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Pearson, Soya [255] | F 9 | CROOKED OAK HIGH SCH | SCR ( ) |
Pettit, Aspen [376] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Pinkston, Emilee [377] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Privette, Raely [107] | F 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Reed, Madison [380] | F 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Sherman, Jayce [386] | F 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Slayton, Savannah [235] | F 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Tahdooahnippah, Adriana [267] | F 12 | EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Millspaugh, Alex [127] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 47'00.00" ( ) |
2 Evans, Lyndon [402] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 45'04.00" ( ) |
3 Pyle, Connor [177] | M 12 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | 42'07.00" ( ) |
4 Barnes, Seth [202] | M 12 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | 39'06.00" ( ) |
5 Garner, Tyler [116] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | 38'10.00" ( ) |
6 Dillman, Seth [400] | M 12 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 38'05.00" ( ) |
7 Hause, Grant [510] | M 12 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | 38'02.00" ( ) |
8 Bergt, Jackson [393] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | 37'11.00" ( ) |
9 Tener, Austin [458] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 37'02.00" ( ) |
10 Davis, Zicorrie [473] | M 11 | PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL | 35'05.50" ( ) |
11 Reed, Caden [455] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 35'05.00" ( ) |
12 Hickok, Trenton [446] | M 11 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | 35'04.50" ( ) |
13 Tague, Seth [554] | M 12 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | 35'01.50" ( ) |
14 Kirkes, Eli [345] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | 35'00.00" ( ) |
Barnett, Bronson [439] | M 9 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Bruce, Caleb [540] | M 10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Brumley, Landen [394] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Carter, Jacob [161] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Cline, Titus [542] | M 9 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Craft, Chad [399] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Curtis, Creed [112] | M 9 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Farris, Kameron [314] | M 11 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Garrett, Jayce [404] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Gentry, Charles [405] | M 9 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Goodman, Gavin [342] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Griffin, Jack [119] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Herring, Boston [245] | M 10 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Houser, Kolby [208] | M 10 | BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SC | SCR ( ) |
Howry, Aiden [343] | M 12 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Johnson, Lebrius [512] | M 10 | SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Kidder, Chris [318] | M 12 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | SCR ( ) |
Marshall, John [248] | M 12 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Pittman, Mason [412] | M 11 | NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |
Redford, Brayden [250] | M 11 | CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Roberts, Braxton [136] | M 12 | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Wilmon, Zac [353] | M 9 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | SCR ( ) |
Woods, Blake [186] | M 9 | BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOO | SCR ( ) |