Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Friday April 9th
04/09/2021 - 04/09/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 192.000 | ||
2 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 136.000 | ||
3 | SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL | SHAW | 68.000 | ||
4 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL | PIED | 67.000 | ||
5 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 59.500 | ||
6 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 37.000 | ||
7 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 26.000 | ||
8 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 23.000 | ||
8 | SANTA FE SOUTH HIGH | SANT | 23.000 | ||
10 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC | MIDW | 10.000 | ||
11 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI | NORT | 9.500 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 49.28 |
Pendarvis, Grace, Looney, Taniya, | Brown, Mya, Westbrook, Deyunsha |
2 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 51.05 |
Holt, Sidney, Jackson, Raven, | Simmons, Hannah, Huston, Mckenna |
3 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 51.15 |
Brown, Jasmine, Heard, Tyla, | Shibley, Kelsi, Hilton, Diamond |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 52.17 |
Thielke, Ava, Pierce, Logan, | Richard, Julia, Maxwell, Ari |
5 Ardmore High School A | ARDM | 52.47 |
Leggins, Ayanna, Petties, Cheyenne, | Sillemon, Tania, Bruner, Angelina |
6 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 52.73 |
Gardner, Makenna, Napier, Tristyn, | Crowell, Madison, Sparks, Tatum |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 52.95 |
Porter, Trenae, Brown, Alissa, | Drake, Maya, Poole, Azya |
8 Enid High School A | ENID | 54.32 |
Bunn, Geralyn, Clayton, Brionna, | Sampson, Avery, Rodriguez, Mya |
9 Del City High School B | DELC | 54.71 |
Hooks, Marriah, Cobb, Gayla, | Spence, Risha, Aguilar, Rakia |
10 Moore High School A | MOOR | 56.78 |
Mcdougal, Allyson, Pounds, Amiya, | Pounds, Kaila, Richard, Kyrese |
11 Ardmore High School B | ARDM | 58.51 |
Rucker, Chloe, Epps, Sierra, | Mcgee, Cynia, Taylor, Samara |
Piedmont High School A | PIED | DQ |
Bradshaw, Frankie, Gatewood, Marlayna, | Foster, Braelynn, Estrada, Jada |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 43.84 |
Stephens, Donovan, Thomas, Kanijal, | Plunkett, C, Davis , Sherrod |
2 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 44.34 |
Zeigler, Wesley, Ellis, Robert, | Thompson, Robert, Chaffin, Korbin |
3 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 44.62 |
Orange, Jaylon, Beavers, Demetress, | Maytubby, Joseph, Evans, Karran |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 44.70 |
Tarman, Luke, Tarman, Paul, | Spanier, Jp, Tran, Brayden |
5 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 45.31 |
Squire, Justin, Meggs, Josiah, | Jones, Tyreese, Dement, Mason |
6 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 45.79 |
Robinson, Tyshon, Smiley, Camarian, | Washington, Joree, Miller, Clarence |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 46.32 |
Crews, Cobe, Johnson, Tyrell, | Poole, Glendon, Thomas, Xzavier |
8 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 47.86 |
Lemons, Isaiah, Geiger, William, | Ayers, Rowan, Perry, John |
9 Moore High School A | MOOR | 48.75 |
Padecio, Chris, Clarkston, Savion, | Lambert, Rylee, Sandoval, Julio |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 10:20.57 |
Brown, Kaleigh, de Gaston, Hannah, | Kirk, Lauren, De Gaston, E |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 10:46.43 |
Wilson, Katelyn, Maarouf, Falak, | Crawford, Jillian, Lee, Maddy |
3 Ardmore High School A | ARDM | 10:52.27 |
Caldwell, Presley, Roberts, Delilah, | Johnson, Maliyah, Smith, Phoenix |
4 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 10:56.19 |
Schoelen, Riley, Barnard, Mckenna, | Allen, Elizabeth, Gaiski, Bailey |
5 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 10:58.69 |
Peiffer, Kara, Vess, Seriah, | Hurt, Hannah, Stoneking, Katie |
6 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 11:07.35 |
Hadrava, Kathryn, Whitbeck, Torie, | Bohanon, Sydney, Ille, Izzy |
7 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 11:18.48 |
Brooks, Josulyn, Martinez, Amaya, | Swantek, Ella, Wilson, Hallie |
8 Moore High School A | MOOR | 11:39.64 |
Perry, Diana, Chadwick Guzman , I, | Kite, Olivia, Long Torres, C |
9 Choctaw High School B | CHOC | 11:57.24 |
Abanales, Ella, Derk, Maurine, | LoweHunt, Bobbie, Morgan, Maddox |
10 Enid High School A | ENID | 12:01.37 |
Hwang, Sarah, Poggenpohl, Megan, | Carr, Carissa, Poggenpohl, Abigail |
11 Shawnee High School B | SHAW | 12:27.10 |
Sanchez, Stormee, Webb, Eva, | Gonzales, Kiera, Larney, Renee |
12 Carl Albert High Sch B | CARL | 12:49.92 |
Campbell, Kaylyn, Cole, Hanna, | Nolen, Abigail, Thomas, Kebryana |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 8:17.15 |
Maarouf, Fares, Fricke, Reese, | Ferbrache, Colby, Hartis, Beckam |
2 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 8:21.67 |
Hogan, Kalen, Green, Cole, | Hojnacki, Jacob, Welch, Thomas |
3 Enid High School A | ENID | 8:44.99 |
SandovalDaniels, R, Higbee, Brian, | Voth, Noah, Lara, Jared |
4 Santa Fe South High A | SANT | 8:45.76 |
Molina, Victor, Hernandez, Joel, | Orquiz, Jesus, Soliz, Roberto |
5 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 8:46.31 |
Geeteh, Drake, Quinton, Evan, | Meza, Izsik, Quinton, Mason |
6 Del City High School A | DELC | 8:53.97 |
Cordeo, Gordon, Miles, Lamon, | Wright, Logan, Nash, Riddick |
7 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 9:04.84 |
Pearne, Michael, Wood, Zander, | Wiley, Eli, Willis, Isaiah |
8 Moore High School A | MOOR | 9:49.04 |
Aguero, David, Bradford, Jacob, | Tirado, Angelo, Dansby, Jeremy |
Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | DNF |
Jackson , Darius, Jones, Imari, | Prince, Keshaun, Payne, Kenneth |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pierce, Logan [147] | BISO | 18.10 |
2 Noel, Brooklyn [303] | DELC | 18.12 |
3 Roy, Taby [151] | BISO | 18.95 |
4 Rodriguez, Mya [363] | ENID | 18.97 |
5 Lee, Yeeun [357] | ENID | 18.99 |
6 Hudson, Cheridan [300] | DELC | 19.45 |
7 Moore, Bailey [552] | SAPU | 19.50 |
8 Mcdougall, Emily [144] | BISO | 19.64 |
9 Brown, Myshia [403] | MIDW | 20.28 |
10 Polk, Marisa [304] | DELC | 20.40 |
11 Curry, Erin [406] | MIDW | 20.68 |
12 LoweHunt, Bobbie [244] | CHOC | 21.28 |
13 Green, Layla [298] | DELC | 21.30 |
Crowell, Madison [626] | SHAW | SCR |
Lott, Jahlya [117] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Anderson, Aaryn [248] | CHOC | 15.58 |
2 Neal, Adonis [321] | DELC | 17.30 |
3 Howard, Jaquan [317] | DELC | 17.58 |
4 Chaffin, Korbin [253] | CHOC | 18.35 |
5 Wagner, Ty [527] | PIED | 18.78 |
6 Williams, Garrett [178] | BISO | 19.41 |
7 Kennedy, Thomas [422] | MIDW | 19.87 |
8 Hampton, Darius [316] | DELC | 19.94 |
9 Stallcup, Cody [391] | ENID | 20.09 |
10 Maxwell, Henry [168] | BISO | 20.49 |
11 White, Aiden [228] | CARL | 21.72 |
12 Bittle, Blaise [156] | BISO | 22.88 |
Flores, Adian [258] | CHOC | SCR |
Wheeler, John Jacob [397] | ENID | SCR |
Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Orquiz, Jesus [539] | SANT | 10:24.75 |
2 Chansolme, Luke [159] | BISO | 10:24.92 |
3 Humes, Dade [519] | PIED | 10:27.52 |
4 Leonard, Will [167] | BISO | 10:29.11 |
5 Kirk, Brennen [269] | CHOC | 10:37.23 |
6 Soliz, Roberto [542] | SANT | 11:02.93 |
7 Hojnacki, Jacob [263] | CHOC | 11:04.48 |
8 Gonzales, Josue [534] | SANT | 11:07.18 |
9 Pearne, Michael [597] | SHAW | 11:12.65 |
10 Wood, Zander [615] | SHAW | 11:21.81 |
11 Nolen, Caleb [224] | CARL | 11:31.92 |
12 Harwood, Jackson [570] | SAPU | 11:56.61 |
13 Myers, Micah [462] | MOOR | 12:07.04 |
14 Slone, Brian [583] | SAPU | 12:11.49 |
15 Mcgee, Conner [573] | SAPU | 12:21.55 |
16 Long, Jacob [344] | ELRE | 12:23.37 |
17 Cleophas, Javon [311] | DELC | 12:26.54 |
18 Ylitalo, Johnthan [399] | ENID | 12:26.96 |
19 Hamm, Alec [374] | ENID | 12:36.00 |
20 Clark, Zachary [451] | MOOR | 13:11.91 |
21 Monroe, Hunter [319] | DELC | 14:29.43 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 1:45.25 |
Pendarvis, Grace, Westbrook, Deyunsha, | Mixon, Johnnaya, Brown, Mya |
2 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 1:47.54 |
Holt, Sidney, Jackson, Raven, | Simmons, Hannah, Huston, Mckenna |
3 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 1:48.35 |
Thielke, Ava, Parker, Presley, | Richard, Julia, Maxwell, Ari |
4 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 1:48.79 |
Brown, Jasmine, Heard, Tyla, | Shibley, Kelsi, Hilton, Diamond |
5 Ardmore High School A | ARDM | 1:51.29 |
Leggins, Ayanna, Petties, Cheyenne, | Sillemon, Tania, Booker, Crislyn |
6 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 1:52.28 |
Bradshaw, Mirakle, Gardner, Makenna, | Watkins, Maggie, Brooks, Josulyn |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:52.49 |
Porter, Trenae, Brown, Alissa, | Drake, Maya, Poole, Azya |
8 Del City High School B | DELC | 1:56.38 |
Hooks, Marriah, Cobb, Gayla, | Spence, Risha, Aguilar, Rakia |
9 Enid High School A | ENID | 1:56.90 |
Bunn, Geralyn, Clayton, Brionna, | Sampson, Avery, Rodriguez, Mya |
10 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 2:00.45 |
Foster, Braelynn, Bradshaw, Frankie, | Gatewood, Marlayna, Foster , Summer |
11 Moore High School A | MOOR | 2:04.40 |
Mcdougal, Allyson, Pounds, Amiya, | Pounds, Kaila, Richard, Kyrese |
12 Ardmore High School B | ARDM | 2:06.39 |
Rucker, Chloe, Mcgee, Cynia, | Epps, Sierra, Taylor, Samara |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 1:31.05 |
Stephens, Donovan, Thomas, Kanijal, | Plunkett, C, Davis , Sherrod |
2 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 1:32.44 |
Beavers, Demetress, Orange, Jaylon, | Rakestraw, Troy, Pineda, Fabian |
3 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 1:34.01 |
Zeigler, Wesley, Chaffin, Korbin, | Ellis, Robert, Maxwell, Johnathon |
4 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 1:34.49 |
Robinson, Tyshon, Washington, Joree, | Miller, Clarence, Smiley, Camarian |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:35.19 |
Johnson, Tyrell, Poole, Glendon, | Thomas, Xzavier, Crews, Cobe |
6 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 1:36.35 |
Jones, Tyreese, Squire, Justin, | Griffith, Clinton, Meggs, Josiah |
7 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 1:36.88 |
Tran, Brayden, Tarman, Paul, | Eseme, Wilson, Offiah, Patrick |
8 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 1:37.04 |
Gonzalez, Mason, Lemons, Isaiah, | Geiger, William, Rhonedunn, Gabe |
9 Enid High School A | ENID | 1:38.01 |
Beard, Chris, Macias, A, | Lewis, Erik, Pyhtila, Conner |
10 Northwest Classen Hi A | NORT | 1:39.30 |
Taylor, Latrone, Cyrus, Marquez, | Crawford, Kaylyn, Moore, Robert |
11 Moore High School A | MOOR | 1:39.43 |
Clarkston, Savion, Massey, Garrett, | Stull, Wyatt, Sandoval, Julio |
12 Enid High School B | ENID | 1:41.20 |
Martin, Jiaire, Hill, Eric, | Tommy, Markas, Gaines, Devin |
Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brown, Kaleigh [231] | CHOC | 2:31.23 |
2 Enriquez, Daisy [530] | SANT | 2:34.69 |
3 de Gaston, Hannah [236] | CHOC | 2:34.80 |
4 Wilson, Katelyn [504] | PIED | 2:35.09 |
5 Hadrava, Kathryn [137] | BISO | 2:36.24 |
6 Caldwell, Presley [104] | ARDM | 2:38.92 |
7 Johnson, Maliyah [115] | ARDM | 2:40.03 |
8 Sheperd, Naia [503] | PIED | 2:40.16 |
9 Schoelen, Riley [202] | CARL | 2:41.91 |
10 Brown Rosado, Nayani [404] | MIDW | 2:42.34 |
11 Crawford, Jillian [489] | PIED | 2:43.21 |
12 Derk, Maurine [237] | CHOC | 2:47.25 |
13 Bohanon, Sydney [131] | BISO | 2:48.39 |
14 Andrews, Denim [290] | DELC | 2:49.72 |
15 Thompson, Mariah [414] | MIDW | 2:51.77 |
16 Givens, Grace [547] | SAPU | 2:55.83 |
17 Ille, Izzy [138] | BISO | 2:56.20 |
18 Chadwick Guzman, Isabella [437] | MOOR | 2:57.20 |
19 Nash, Rayna [302] | DELC | 2:57.45 |
20 Bonebrake, Sarah [349] | ENID | 2:57.55 |
21 Stoneking, Joyce [558] | SAPU | 2:58.96 |
22 Almaraz, Leslie [348] | ENID | 2:59.15 |
23 Easterly, Riley [646] | ENID | 2:59.40 |
24 Adams, Jaidyn [543] | SAPU | 3:01.30 |
25 Sanchez, Stormee [639] | SHAW | 3:01.42 |
26 Williams, Mariah [648] | ENID | 3:02.60 |
27 Jones, Brooklyn [194] | CARL | 3:03.12 |
28 Gaiski, Bailey [191] | CARL | 3:05.00 |
29 Campbell, Kaylyn [184] | CARL | 3:08.72 |
30 Wallace, Navaeh [475] | NORT | 3:11.59 |
31 Haro, Gabriella [353] | ENID | 3:14.03 |
32 Gomezherrera, Ingrid [472] | NORT | 3:21.02 |
33 Hubbard, Isabella [354] | ENID | 3:24.72 |
34 Fisher, Makayla [189] | CARL | 3:26.21 |
35 Williams, Ashlei [647] | ENID | 3:27.86 |
Chavez, Madison [105] | ARDM | SCR |
Kirk, Lauren [243] | CHOC | SCR |
Vess, Seriah [561] | SAPU | SCR |
Event 11 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lopez, Gabe [271] | CHOC | 1:56.47 |
2 Hoover, Aiden [265] | CHOC | 1:59.27 |
3 SandovalDaniels, Ruben [390] | ENID | 2:00.89 |
4 Johnston, Gavin [166] | BISO | 2:03.46 |
5 Maarouf, Fares [522] | PIED | 2:03.53 |
6 Miles, Lamon [318] | DELC | 2:04.15 |
7 Fricke, Reese [513] | PIED | 2:08.87 |
8 Gonzales, Josue [534] | SANT | 2:11.37 |
9 Allen, Jeremiah [208] | CARL | 2:11.60 |
10 Meza, Izsik [576] | SAPU | 2:11.77 |
11 Voth, Noah [394] | ENID | 2:12.05 |
12 Johnson, Willem [379] | ENID | 2:12.08 |
13 Cordeo, Gordon [312] | DELC | 2:13.13 |
14 Crawley, Jordan [255] | CHOC | 2:14.33 |
15 Wiley, Eli [612] | SHAW | 2:14.65 |
16 Molina, Victor [537] | SANT | 2:14.67 |
17 Edmonds, Jackson [161] | BISO | 2:15.23 |
18 Gonzales, Ruben [535] | SANT | 2:17.65 |
19 Higbee, Brian [375] | ENID | 2:19.99 |
20 Tirado, Angelo [469] | MOOR | 2:20.95 |
21 Wright, Logan [332] | DELC | 2:21.09 |
22 Black, Braedon [157] | BISO | 2:21.77 |
23 Evans, Karran [591] | SHAW | 2:22.82 |
24 Lara, Jared [381] | ENID | 2:22.96 |
25 Arenas, Isreal [477] | NORT | 2:24.43 |
26 Scott, Daqualin [325] | DELC | 2:26.80 |
27 Cleophas, Javon [311] | DELC | 2:26.96 |
28 Laviolette, Lasiera [424] | MIDW | 2:30.07 |
28 Dansby, Jeremy [454] | MOOR | 2:30.07 |
30 Harper, Isaiah [456] | MOOR | 2:30.12 |
31 Dollar, Kasenn [511] | PIED | 2:32.12 |
32 Martinez, Lucas [385] | ENID | 2:32.67 |
33 Crawford, Michael [212] | CARL | 2:38.97 |
34 Johnson, Jared [378] | ENID | 2:47.96 |
35 Smith, Traveon [327] | DELC | 2:54.57 |
Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Davis, Makeila [293] | DELC | 12.87 |
2 Donner, Sanaa [294] | DELC | 12.99 |
3 Holt, Sidney [240] | CHOC | 13.08 |
4 Brown, Jasmine [544] | SAPU | 13.40 |
5 Drake, Maya [188] | CARL | 13.41 |
6 Petties, Cheyenne [119] | ARDM | 13.59 |
7 Gaddis, Saniyah [408] | MIDW | 13.60 |
7 Bradshaw, Frankie [487] | PIED | 13.60 |
9 Williams, Cynita [476] | NORT | 13.69 |
10 Greene, Sierra [238] | CHOC | 13.80 |
11 Willis, Khalayah [129] | ARDM | 13.82 |
12 Mcarthur, Chyna [196] | CARL | 13.95 |
12 Gaddis, Ryen [407] | MIDW | 13.95 |
14 Mixon, Johnnaya [411] | MIDW | 14.02 |
15 Bruner, Angelina [103] | ARDM | 14.04 |
16 Napier, Tristyn [636] | SHAW | 14.17 |
17 Porter, Trenae [200] | CARL | 14.22 |
18 Watkins, Maggie [642] | SHAW | 14.24 |
19 Williams, Alaya [307] | DELC | 14.32 |
19 Edwards, Mykira [546] | SAPU | 14.32 |
21 Crisp, Raegen [132] | BISO | 14.37 |
22 Cobb, Gayla [291] | DELC | 14.42 |
23 Thielke, Ava [154] | BISO | 14.44 |
24 Brown, Alanne [623] | SHAW | 14.52 |
25 Brumage, Chloe [232] | CHOC | 14.54 |
26 Poole, Azya [199] | CARL | 14.63 |
27 Pounds, Kaila [445] | MOOR | 14.72 |
28 Alvarado, Inez [618] | SHAW | 14.74 |
29 Lewellen, Maryl [634] | SHAW | 14.92 |
30 Pounds, Amiya [444] | MOOR | 14.95 |
31 Epps, Sierra [110] | ARDM | 15.01 |
32 Robinson, Xakyria [305] | DELC | 15.04 |
33 Reynolds, Dominique [474] | NORT | 15.17 |
33 Roberts, Reese [149] | BISO | 15.17 |
35 Mcgee, Cynia [118] | ARDM | 15.20 |
36 Wilson, Jashrae [367] | ENID | 15.29 |
37 Heard, Tyla [548] | SAPU | 15.40 |
37 Ryne, Nicole [364] | ENID | 15.40 |
39 Adams, Shanell [470] | NORT | 15.73 |
40 Frazier, Ciara [471] | NORT | 16.11 |
41 Randall, Kylie [337] | ELRE | 16.53 |
41 Garcia, Vailyn [297] | DELC | 16.53 |
43 Richard, Kyrese [446] | MOOR | 16.67 |
43 Rakestraw, Aubrey [336] | ELRE | 16.67 |
45 Taylor, Samara [128] | ARDM | 16.79 |
46 Estrada, Jada [493] | PIED | 17.69 |
46 Big Eagle Hill, Aleilah [334] | ELRE | 17.69 |
Fields, Avery [627] | SHAW | SCR |
Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas, Kanijal [331] | DELC | 11.62 |
2 Orange, Jaylon [596] | SHAW | 11.74 |
3 Brown, Omar [310] | DELC | 11.76 |
4 Jones, Tyreese [571] | SAPU | 11.82 |
5 Ellis, Robert [257] | CHOC | 11.86 |
6 Brown, Lajuan [309] | DELC | 11.97 |
6 Tarman, Paul [175] | BISO | 11.97 |
8 Washington, Joree [435] | MIDW | 11.99 |
9 Hair, Jackson [592] | SHAW | 12.00 |
10 Yates, Virgil [333] | DELC | 12.02 |
11 Smiley, Camarian [433] | MIDW | 12.05 |
12 Smith, Jayson [326] | DELC | 12.09 |
13 Kennedy, Timothy [423] | MIDW | 12.10 |
14 Tarman, Luke [174] | BISO | 12.12 |
15 Cyrus, Marquez [480] | NORT | 12.16 |
16 Nolan, Nicholas [275] | CHOC | 12.17 |
17 Lewis, Erik [382] | ENID | 12.19 |
18 Moore, Robert [482] | NORT | 12.22 |
19 Adamah, Braylon [308] | DELC | 12.23 |
20 Raul, Luke [389] | ENID | 12.26 |
21 Boyland, Cortez [251] | CHOC | 12.27 |
22 Martin, Jiaire [384] | ENID | 12.29 |
23 Pickett, Orande [430] | MIDW | 12.30 |
24 Wilkerson, Visal [285] | CHOC | 12.33 |
25 Walker, Hayden [610] | SHAW | 12.45 |
26 Huff, Daylan [219] | CARL | 12.46 |
26 Foster, Andon [215] | CARL | 12.46 |
28 Geiger, William [514] | PIED | 12.53 |
29 Wheeler, Adam [177] | BISO | 12.62 |
30 Thomas, Xzavier [227] | CARL | 12.78 |
31 Walker, Lasean [434] | MIDW | 12.81 |
32 Hill, Samuel [377] | ENID | 12.91 |
33 Ayers, Rowan [507] | PIED | 12.92 |
34 Pyhtila, Conner [388] | ENID | 12.93 |
35 Perry, John [524] | PIED | 12.97 |
36 Houston, Tanavion [458] | MOOR | 13.03 |
37 Pennington, Zach [598] | SHAW | 13.08 |
38 Gaines, Devin [373] | ENID | 13.15 |
39 Clifton, Ethan [371] | ENID | 13.24 |
40 Cardwell, Jay [369] | ENID | 13.28 |
41 Crawford, Kaylyn [479] | NORT | 13.29 |
42 Ortiz, Abdiel [386] | ENID | 13.33 |
43 Stephenson, Kaeden [226] | CARL | 13.35 |
44 Padecio, Chris [464] | MOOR | 13.39 |
45 Cox, Peyton [453] | MOOR | 13.50 |
46 Mehan, Caleb [345] | ELRE | 13.52 |
46 Smith, Jimmie [484] | NORT | 13.52 |
48 Helems, Jaden [457] | MOOR | 13.74 |
49 Taylor, Jayden [347] | ELRE | 13.94 |
50 Castillo, Jonathan [370] | ENID | 14.07 |
51 Corelli, Nathan [418] | MIDW | 14.29 |
52 Anderson, Justin [340] | ELRE | 14.89 |
Hill, Eric [376] | ENID | SCR |
Holt, Jace [264] | CHOC | SCR |
Jackson, Dayman [267] | CHOC | SCR |
James, Tayshawn [220] | CARL | SCR |
Kang, Avery [380] | ENID | SCR |
Longstreet, Cody [222] | CARL | SCR |
Miles, Andre [427] | MIDW | SCR |
Petterson, Christian [600] | SHAW | SCR |
Rhodes, Ryan [465] | MOOR | SCR |
Washington, Jaminson [395] | ENID | SCR |
Withey, Joshua [398] | ENID | SCR |
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cox, Sydnie [488] | PIED | 12:14.69 |
2 Krehbiel, Sydney [551] | SAPU | 12:21.48 |
3 Knudtson, Margot [141] | BISO | 13:12.72 |
4 Auringer, Mckenna [486] | PIED | 13:16.24 |
5 Roberts, Delilah [121] | ARDM | 13:23.81 |
6 Perry, Diana [443] | MOOR | 13:29.08 |
7 Whitbeck, Torie [155] | BISO | 13:44.53 |
8 Kite, Olivia [440] | MOOR | 13:52.49 |
9 Blevins, Gracie [130] | BISO | 13:57.06 |
10 Woolery, Julia [505] | PIED | 14:16.76 |
11 Cannon, Sophia [436] | MOOR | 14:25.67 |
12 Smith, Phoenix [125] | ARDM | 15:07.20 |
13 Allen, Katie [180] | CARL | 15:15.09 |
14 Maxey, Kaylea [359] | ENID | 15:45.77 |
15 Almaraz, Leslie [348] | ENID | 16:36.71 |
16 Gonzales, Kiera [630] | SHAW | 16:45.21 |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Richard, Julia [148] | BISO | 59.76 |
2 Parker, Presley [146] | BISO | 1:00.64 |
3 Simmons, Hannah [246] | CHOC | 1:03.31 |
4 Hill, Octavia [113] | ARDM | 1:03.41 |
5 Brumage, Chloe [232] | CHOC | 1:03.88 |
6 Bradshaw, Mirakle [621] | SHAW | 1:06.75 |
7 Barnard, Mckenna [181] | CARL | 1:07.95 |
8 Sanchez, Stormee [639] | SHAW | 1:08.10 |
9 Crick, Briana [490] | PIED | 1:08.15 |
10 Wieland, Gracie [339] | ELRE | 1:08.93 |
11 Vess, Seriah [561] | SAPU | 1:09.15 |
12 Guzman, Sam [136] | BISO | 1:10.10 |
13 Hooks, Marriah [299] | DELC | 1:10.49 |
14 Gaddis, Ryen [407] | MIDW | 1:11.04 |
15 Hurt, Hannah [550] | SAPU | 1:11.07 |
16 Newberry, Tiana [412] | MIDW | 1:12.89 |
17 Hurst, Avery [193] | CARL | 1:13.02 |
18 May, Haylee [500] | PIED | 1:13.39 |
19 Bonebrake, Sarah [349] | ENID | 1:13.42 |
20 Mosquito, Hannah [554] | SAPU | 1:13.49 |
21 Mcdougal, Allyson [442] | MOOR | 1:13.64 |
22 Isordia, Evelyn [356] | ENID | 1:13.97 |
23 Lewellen, Maryl [634] | SHAW | 1:14.26 |
24 Carolina, Marshawnia [405] | MIDW | 1:15.23 |
25 Astorga, Yoselin [528] | SANT | 1:15.46 |
26 Long Torres, Cadence [441] | MOOR | 1:15.50 |
27 Watkins, Maggie [642] | SHAW | 1:15.59 |
28 Denson, Alesha [438] | MOOR | 1:16.11 |
29 Thomas, Kebryana [203] | CARL | 1:17.65 |
30 Williams, Mariah [648] | ENID | 1:17.76 |
31 Poggenpohl, Abigail [361] | ENID | 1:19.64 |
32 Fisher, Makayla [189] | CARL | 1:22.59 |
33 Widener, Elise [206] | CARL | 1:22.85 |
Aguilar, Rakia [289] | DELC | SCR |
Andrews, Denim [290] | DELC | SCR |
Brown, Myshia [403] | MIDW | SCR |
Cornsilk, Bailey [234] | CHOC | SCR |
Curry, Erin [406] | MIDW | SCR |
Douglas, Naughtica [109] | ARDM | SCR |
Gaddis, Saniyah [408] | MIDW | SCR |
Richardson, Ta mia [201] | CARL | SCR |
Stoneking, Katie [559] | SAPU | SCR |
Willis, Kacia [416] | MIDW | SCR |
Wilson, Hallie [645] | SHAW | SCR |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hogan, Kalen [262] | CHOC | 50.25 |
2 Miles, Lamon [318] | DELC | 52.20 |
3 Rhonedunn, Gabe [525] | PIED | 52.72 |
4 Richard, Atticus [171] | BISO | 52.81 |
5 Cobbs, Kanyon [510] | PIED | 52.86 |
6 Jones, Johnnie [520] | PIED | 52.99 |
7 Groves, Jackson [218] | CARL | 53.29 |
8 Neal, Adonis [321] | DELC | 53.69 |
9 Chumo, Brennan [160] | BISO | 53.74 |
10 Whitefield, Collin [284] | CHOC | 54.28 |
11 Lara, Jared [381] | ENID | 54.36 |
12 Jones, Imari [421] | MIDW | 54.74 |
13 Johnson, Tyrell [221] | CARL | 54.84 |
14 Poole, Glendon [225] | CARL | 55.26 |
15 Billy, Mason [250] | CHOC | 55.29 |
16 Arenas, Isreal [477] | NORT | 55.39 |
17 Meggs, Josiah [574] | SAPU | 55.57 |
18 Bradford, Jacob [449] | MOOR | 55.85 |
19 Scott, Vincent [605] | SHAW | 56.17 |
20 Laviolette, Lasiera [424] | MIDW | 56.49 |
21 Edmonds, Jackson [161] | BISO | 56.55 |
22 Chavez, Mario [478] | NORT | 56.81 |
23 Flowers, Kahmai [533] | SANT | 56.89 |
24 Beard, Chris [368] | ENID | 56.90 |
25 Massey, Garrett [460] | MOOR | 56.95 |
26 Macias, Alexander Jay [383] | ENID | 57.28 |
27 Porter, Alex [602] | SHAW | 57.34 |
28 Danker, Logan [481] | NORT | 57.43 |
29 Scott, Daqualin [325] | DELC | 57.44 |
30 Prince, Keshaun [431] | MIDW | 57.51 |
31 Ochoa, Diego [538] | SANT | 57.73 |
32 Williams, Jayden [588] | SAPU | 57.77 |
33 Kennedy, Timothy [423] | MIDW | 57.89 |
34 Mccarthy, Kaleb [572] | SAPU | 58.39 |
35 Rakestraw, Troy [603] | SHAW | 58.50 |
36 Adamah, Braylon [308] | DELC | 59.89 |
37 Brooks, Colin [590] | SHAW | 59.90 |
38 Hair, Jackson [592] | SHAW | 1:00.31 |
39 Allen, Jeremiah [208] | CARL | 1:00.46 |
40 Jackson, Darius [419] | MIDW | 1:00.59 |
41 Sorenson, Camden [467] | MOOR | 1:00.62 |
42 Combs, Brittian [372] | ENID | 1:01.00 |
43 Harper, Isaiah [456] | MOOR | 1:04.09 |
44 Crawford, Andrew [211] | CARL | 1:05.39 |
45 Crawford, Michael [212] | CARL | 1:06.29 |
46 Smith, Traveon [327] | DELC | 1:08.40 |
47 Ortiz, Jaime [540] | SANT | 1:08.50 |
48 Burden, Trey [341] | ELRE | 1:09.73 |
Brown, Omar [310] | DELC | SCR |
Esparza, Abashai [532] | SANT | SCR |
Lopez, Gabe [271] | CHOC | SCR |
Martin, Jiaire [384] | ENID | SCR |
Maxwell, Gimel [426] | MIDW | SCR |
Payne, Kenneth [429] | MIDW | SCR |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noel, Brooklyn [303] | DELC | 50.81 |
2 Diaz, Ariana [187] | CARL | 51.36 |
3 Williams, Cynita [476] | NORT | 51.56 |
4 Pierce, Logan [147] | BISO | 51.59 |
5 Rodriguez, Mya [363] | ENID | 52.63 |
6 Roy, Taby [151] | BISO | 52.83 |
7 Loveless, Sian [498] | PIED | 53.18 |
8 Brown, Myshia [403] | MIDW | 53.40 |
9 Mixon, Johnnaya [411] | MIDW | 54.03 |
10 Curry, Erin [406] | MIDW | 54.99 |
11 Moore, Bailey [552] | SAPU | 55.43 |
12 Wilson, Katelyn [504] | PIED | 56.15 |
13 LoweHunt, Bobbie [244] | CHOC | 57.13 |
14 Epps, Tierra [111] | ARDM | 57.37 |
15 Wilson, Jashrae [367] | ENID | 57.93 |
16 Clayton, Brionna [352] | ENID | 58.09 |
17 Lee, Yeeun [357] | ENID | 58.36 |
18 Chapline, Aspen [625] | SHAW | 58.98 |
19 Green, Layla [298] | DELC | 59.04 |
20 Mcdougall, Emily [144] | BISO | 1:01.12 |
21 Polk, Marisa [304] | DELC | 1:04.66 |
Farmer, Lameisha [295] | DELC | SCR |
Lott, Jahlya [117] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Anderson, Aaryn [248] | CHOC | 40.40 |
2 Plunkett, Cortilliaus [323] | DELC | 41.84 |
3 Howard, Jaquan [317] | DELC | 43.37 |
4 Chaffin, Korbin [253] | CHOC | 43.96 |
5 Williams, Garrett [178] | BISO | 44.24 |
6 Flores, Adian [258] | CHOC | 44.26 |
7 Pineda, Fabian [601] | SHAW | 44.57 |
8 Kennedy, Thomas [422] | MIDW | 46.19 |
9 Hampton, Darius [316] | DELC | 47.85 |
10 Black, Braedon [157] | BISO | 47.86 |
11 Morlan, Sam [483] | NORT | 49.98 |
12 Bittle, Blaise [156] | BISO | 51.32 |
13 Stallcup, Cody [391] | ENID | 55.15 |
Beavers, Demetress [589] | SHAW | SCR |
Moore, Robert [482] | NORT | SCR |
Wheeler, John Jacob [397] | ENID | SCR |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Looney, Taniya [410] | MIDW | 26.20 |
2 Davis, Makeila [293] | DELC | 26.26 |
3 Hilton, Diamond [549] | SAPU | 27.02 |
4 Huston, Mckenna [241] | CHOC | 27.10 |
5 Simmons, Hannah [246] | CHOC | 27.70 |
6 Donner, Sanaa [294] | DELC | 27.72 |
7 Bradshaw, Mirakle [621] | SHAW | 27.83 |
8 Williams, Cynita [476] | NORT | 27.92 |
9 Bunn, Geralyn [350] | ENID | 28.29 |
10 Drake, Maya [188] | CARL | 28.35 |
11 Leggins, Ayanna [116] | ARDM | 28.36 |
12 Gaddis, Saniyah [408] | MIDW | 28.52 |
13 Williams, Alaya [307] | DELC | 28.62 |
14 Holt, Sidney [240] | CHOC | 28.67 |
15 Booker, Crislyn [102] | ARDM | 28.77 |
16 Mixon, Johnnaya [411] | MIDW | 29.05 |
17 Mcarthur, Chyna [196] | CARL | 29.34 |
18 Gaddis, Ryen [407] | MIDW | 29.57 |
19 Guzman, Sabrina [135] | BISO | 29.78 |
20 Spence, Risha [306] | DELC | 29.88 |
21 Crisp, Raegen [132] | BISO | 30.12 |
22 Wieland, Gracie [339] | ELRE | 30.34 |
23 Greene, Sierra [238] | CHOC | 30.52 |
24 Guzman, Sam [136] | BISO | 30.58 |
25 Richard, Kyrese [446] | MOOR | 30.63 |
26 Garcia, Vailyn [297] | DELC | 30.67 |
27 Franklin, Kaylee [190] | CARL | 30.68 |
28 Cornsilk, Bailey [234] | CHOC | 30.75 |
29 Pounds, Kaila [445] | MOOR | 31.23 |
30 Estrada, Jada [493] | PIED | 31.27 |
31 Brown, Alanne [623] | SHAW | 31.30 |
32 Alvarado, Inez [618] | SHAW | 31.44 |
33 Foster, Summer [495] | PIED | 31.56 |
34 Pounds, Amiya [444] | MOOR | 31.64 |
35 Robinson, Xakyria [305] | DELC | 31.79 |
36 Reynolds, Dominique [474] | NORT | 32.32 |
37 Ryne, Nicole [364] | ENID | 32.36 |
38 Chapline, Aspen [625] | SHAW | 32.62 |
39 Adams, Shanell [470] | NORT | 33.91 |
40 Widener, Elise [206] | CARL | 35.00 |
41 Randall, Kylie [337] | ELRE | 35.66 |
42 Rakestraw, Aubrey [336] | ELRE | 36.23 |
Astorga, Yoselin [528] | SANT | SCR |
Chavez, Madison [105] | ARDM | SCR |
Crowell, Madison [626] | SHAW | SCR |
Fields, Avery [627] | SHAW | SCR |
Foster, Braelynn [494] | PIED | SCR |
Frazier, Ciara [471] | NORT | SCR |
Richardson, Ta mia [201] | CARL | SCR |
Willis, Khalayah [129] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Willis, Isaiah [614] | SHAW | 22.27 |
2 Stephens, Donovan [328] | DELC | 23.02 |
3 Zeigler, Wesley [288] | CHOC | 23.38 |
4 Wilkerson, Visal [285] | CHOC | 24.07 |
5 Moore, Robert [482] | NORT | 24.16 |
5 Yates, Virgil [333] | DELC | 24.16 |
7 Smith, Jayson [326] | DELC | 24.19 |
8 Miller, Clarence [428] | MIDW | 24.38 |
9 Gonzalez, Mason [515] | PIED | 24.42 |
10 Lemons, Isaiah [521] | PIED | 24.43 |
11 Lewis, Erik [382] | ENID | 24.45 |
12 Hubert, Austin [266] | CHOC | 24.47 |
12 Dement, Mason [564] | SAPU | 24.47 |
14 Johnson, Tyrell [221] | CARL | 24.52 |
15 Spanier, Jp [173] | BISO | 24.81 |
16 Flowers, Kahmai [533] | SANT | 24.92 |
17 Griffith, Clinton [568] | SAPU | 24.95 |
18 Thomas, Xzavier [227] | CARL | 24.99 |
19 Macias, Alexander Jay [383] | ENID | 25.02 |
20 Adamah, Braylon [308] | DELC | 25.15 |
21 Brown, Omar [310] | DELC | 25.16 |
22 Pickett, Orande [430] | MIDW | 25.21 |
23 Brown, Lajuan [309] | DELC | 25.31 |
23 Martin, Jiaire [384] | ENID | 25.31 |
25 Boyland, Cortez [251] | CHOC | 25.32 |
26 Beard, Chris [368] | ENID | 25.60 |
27 Taylor, Latrone [485] | NORT | 25.64 |
28 Huff, Daylan [219] | CARL | 25.70 |
29 Maxwell, Henry [168] | BISO | 25.77 |
30 Cardwell, Jay [369] | ENID | 26.12 |
31 Walker, Lasean [434] | MIDW | 26.17 |
32 Gaines, Devin [373] | ENID | 26.30 |
33 Scott, Vincent [605] | SHAW | 26.48 |
34 Tommy, Markas [393] | ENID | 26.49 |
35 Ayers, Rowan [507] | PIED | 26.54 |
36 Ochoa, Diego [538] | SANT | 26.61 |
37 Broiles, William [417] | MIDW | 26.64 |
38 Gilliam, Kobe [259] | CHOC | 26.81 |
39 Pennington, Zach [598] | SHAW | 26.94 |
40 Clifton, Ethan [371] | ENID | 26.98 |
41 Lambert, Rylee [459] | MOOR | 27.22 |
42 Houston, Tanavion [458] | MOOR | 27.23 |
43 Mehan, Caleb [345] | ELRE | 27.33 |
44 Longstreet, Cody [222] | CARL | 27.54 |
45 Ortiz, Abdiel [386] | ENID | 27.73 |
46 Helems, Jaden [457] | MOOR | 28.01 |
47 Peter, Noble [387] | ENID | 28.03 |
48 Stephenson, Kaeden [226] | CARL | 28.04 |
49 Crawford, Kaylyn [479] | NORT | 28.27 |
50 Cox, Peyton [453] | MOOR | 28.45 |
51 Smith, Jimmie [484] | NORT | 28.94 |
52 Crawford, Andrew [211] | CARL | 29.12 |
53 Castillo, Jonathan [370] | ENID | 29.36 |
54 Taylor, Jayden [347] | ELRE | 29.53 |
55 Anderson, Justin [340] | ELRE | 31.12 |
Crews, Cobe [213] | CARL | SCR |
Esparza, Abashai [532] | SANT | SCR |
Hill, Samuel [377] | ENID | SCR |
Hishaw, Jayden [594] | SHAW | SCR |
Holt, Jace [264] | CHOC | SCR |
Kang, Avery [380] | ENID | SCR |
Nolan, Nicholas [275] | CHOC | SCR |
Petterson, Christian [600] | SHAW | SCR |
Poole, Glendon [225] | CARL | SCR |
Rhodes, Ryan [465] | MOOR | SCR |
Washington, Jaminson [395] | ENID | SCR |
Wheeler, Adam [177] | BISO | SCR |
Withey, Joshua [398] | ENID | SCR |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 De Gaston, Elizabeth [235] | CHOC | 5:40.89 |
2 Cox, Sydnie [488] | PIED | 5:44.56 |
3 Peiffer, Kara [556] | SAPU | 5:45.49 |
4 Allen, Elizabeth [179] | CARL | 5:47.36 |
5 Enriquez, Daisy [530] | SANT | 5:47.93 |
6 Hadrava, Kathryn [137] | BISO | 5:52.68 |
7 Caldwell, Presley [104] | ARDM | 6:01.36 |
8 Sheperd, Naia [503] | PIED | 6:01.79 |
9 Crowl, Leona [545] | SAPU | 6:02.92 |
10 Crawford, Jillian [489] | PIED | 6:05.53 |
11 Knudtson, Margot [141] | BISO | 6:05.89 |
12 Johnson, Maliyah [115] | ARDM | 6:09.85 |
13 Bohanon, Sydney [131] | BISO | 6:10.63 |
14 Roberts, Delilah [121] | ARDM | 6:14.64 |
15 Perry, Diana [443] | MOOR | 6:20.46 |
16 Hurst, Avery [193] | CARL | 6:24.56 |
17 Kite, Olivia [440] | MOOR | 6:27.11 |
18 Swantek, Ella [641] | SHAW | 6:28.25 |
19 Chadwick Guzman, Isabella [437] | MOOR | 6:35.95 |
20 Cannon, Sophia [436] | MOOR | 6:39.54 |
21 Morgan, Maddox [245] | CHOC | 6:39.69 |
22 Thompson, Mariah [414] | MIDW | 6:44.57 |
23 Easterly, Riley [646] | ENID | 6:45.34 |
24 Carr, Carissa [351] | ENID | 6:49.31 |
25 Jaquez, Karla [531] | SANT | 6:56.29 |
26 Carrera, Yazmin [529] | SANT | 6:56.30 |
27 Wallace, Navaeh [475] | NORT | 7:00.34 |
28 Allen, Katie [180] | CARL | 7:05.48 |
29 Maxey, Kaylea [359] | ENID | 7:06.43 |
30 Abanales, Ella [229] | CHOC | 7:09.60 |
31 Nolen, Abigail [197] | CARL | 7:12.57 |
32 Haro, Gabriella [353] | ENID | 7:16.79 |
33 Hubbard, Isabella [354] | ENID | 7:26.88 |
34 Almaraz, Leslie [348] | ENID | 7:33.24 |
35 Williams, Ashlei [647] | ENID | 7:36.13 |
36 Gomezherrera, Ingrid [472] | NORT | 7:49.32 |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hartis, Beckam [518] | PIED | 4:39.19 |
2 SandovalDaniels, Ruben [390] | ENID | 4:42.13 |
3 Ferbrache, Colby [512] | PIED | 4:42.68 |
4 Quinton, Mason [581] | SAPU | 4:43.18 |
5 Lopez, Gabe [271] | CHOC | 4:44.61 |
6 Welch, Thomas [283] | CHOC | 4:44.93 |
7 Bailey, Tanner [508] | PIED | 4:46.88 |
8 Hernandez, Joel [536] | SANT | 4:52.59 |
9 Orquiz, Jesus [539] | SANT | 4:54.37 |
10 Chansolme, Luke [159] | BISO | 4:55.11 |
11 Green, Cole [261] | CHOC | 4:55.48 |
12 Geeteh, Drake [567] | SAPU | 4:56.18 |
13 Leonard, Will [167] | BISO | 4:58.80 |
14 Soliz, Roberto [542] | SANT | 4:59.01 |
15 Humes, Dade [519] | PIED | 4:59.51 |
16 Hojnacki, Jacob [263] | CHOC | 5:04.20 |
17 Kirk, Brennen [269] | CHOC | 5:05.75 |
18 Cordeo, Gordon [312] | DELC | 5:08.07 |
19 Wood, Zander [615] | SHAW | 5:10.04 |
20 Pearne, Michael [597] | SHAW | 5:11.03 |
21 Higbee, Brian [375] | ENID | 5:11.74 |
22 Nolen, Caleb [224] | CARL | 5:11.91 |
23 Johnson, Willem [379] | ENID | 5:14.01 |
24 Nash, Riddick [320] | DELC | 5:20.92 |
25 Wright, Logan [332] | DELC | 5:21.65 |
26 Mileshoggatt, Trystin [577] | SAPU | 5:22.09 |
27 Dansby, Jeremy [454] | MOOR | 5:29.64 |
28 Long, Jacob [344] | ELRE | 5:33.20 |
29 Ylitalo, Johnthan [399] | ENID | 5:37.87 |
30 Myers, Micah [462] | MOOR | 5:38.67 |
31 Mcgee, Conner [573] | SAPU | 5:45.33 |
32 Hamm, Alec [374] | ENID | 5:47.48 |
33 Cleophas, Javon [311] | DELC | 5:51.63 |
34 Mcclung, Shane [223] | CARL | 5:59.34 |
35 Clark, Zachary [451] | MOOR | 6:09.45 |
36 Martinez, Lucas [385] | ENID | 6:14.91 |
37 Jackson, Jonathan [420] | MIDW | 6:19.64 |
38 Crawford, Michael [212] | CARL | 6:24.42 |
39 Monroe, Hunter [319] | DELC | 6:57.73 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 4:08.83 |
Kirk, Lauren, Brown, Kaleigh, | de Gaston, Hannah, Huston, Mckenna |
2 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 4:11.35 |
Richard, Julia, Parker, Presley, | Guzman, Sabrina, Maxwell, Ari |
3 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 4:24.43 |
Pendarvis, Grace, Westbrook, Deyunsha, | Newberry, Tiana, Willis, Kacia |
4 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 4:24.53 |
Hilton, Diamond, Shibley, Kelsi, | Stoneking, Katie, Brown, Jasmine |
5 Ardmore High School A | ARDM | 4:27.51 |
Hill , Octavia, Leggins, Ayanna, | Douglas, Naughtica, Sillemon, Tania |
6 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 4:30.28 |
Wilson, Katelyn, Maarouf, Falak, | Loveless, Sian, Lee, Maddy |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 4:32.39 |
Schoelen, Riley, Barnard, Mckenna, | Brown, Alissa, Diaz, Ariana |
8 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 4:33.15 |
Gardner, Makenna, Martinez, Amaya, | Wilson, Hallie, Brooks, Josulyn |
9 Enid High School A | ENID | 4:49.85 |
Hwang, Sarah, Isordia, Evelyn, | Sampson, Avery, Poggenpohl, Megan |
10 Shawnee High School B | SHAW | 4:54.49 |
Webb, Isabel, Swantek, Ella, | Sanchez, Stormee, Webb, Eva |
11 Carl Albert High Sch B | CARL | 5:09.77 |
Cole, Hanna, Franklin, Kaylee, | Jones, Brooklyn, Thomas, Kebryana |
Del City High School A | DELC | SCR |
Davis, Makeila, Donner, Sanaa, | Williams, Alaya, Noel, Brooklyn |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 3:24.09 |
Anderson, Aaryn, Hogan, Kalen, | Hoover, Aiden, Lopez, Gabe |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 3:25.14 |
Stephens, Donovan, Miles, Lamon, | Plunkett, C, Thomas, Kanijal |
3 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 3:33.11 |
Jones, Johnnie, Gonzalez, Mason, | Cobbs, Kanyon, Rhonedunn, Gabe |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A | BISO | 3:35.08 |
Johnston, Gavin, Richard, Atticus, | Chumo, Brennan, Williams, Garrett |
5 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 3:43.73 |
Evans, Karran, Pineda, Fabian, | Yates, Bryson, Walker, Hayden |
6 Sapulpa High School A | SAPU | 3:44.26 |
Meggs, Josiah, Menefee, Garrett, | Meza, Izsik, Williams, Jayden |
7 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 3:48.50 |
Jones, Imari, Prince, Keshaun, | Robinson, Tyshon, Washington, Joree |
8 Northwest Classen Hi A | NORT | 3:51.78 |
Danker, Logan, Crawford, Kaylyn, | Chavez, Mario, Arenas, Isreal |
9 Moore High School A | MOOR | 3:53.63 |
Bradford, Jacob, Massey, Garrett, | Stull, Wyatt, Aguero, David |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Scherm, Isabella [152] | BISO | 5'02.00" |
1 Bradshaw, Mirakle [621] | SHAW | 5'02.00" |
3 Hayward, Ava [239] | CHOC | 5'00.00" |
3 Thomas, Deshawnti [560] | SAPU | 5'00.00" |
5 Douglas, Naughtica [109] | ARDM | 4'08.00" |
6 Booker, Crislyn [102] | ARDM | 4'06.00" |
6 Gardner, Makenna [629] | SHAW | 4'06.00" |
6 Rucker, Chloe [122] | ARDM | 4'06.00" |
9 Schmit, Alyssa [153] | BISO | 4'04.00" |
9 Baker, Tessa [620] | SHAW | 4'04.00" |
11 Plouff, Hailee [198] | CARL | 4'02.00" |
11 Rooks, Alyssa [150] | BISO | 4'02.00" |
Edwards, Kylia [492] | PIED | NM |
Simpson, Loren [366] | ENID | NM |
Lott, Jahlya [117] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Grim, Gabe [163] | BISO | 6'10.00" |
2 Cyrus, Marquez [480] | NORT | 6'04.00" |
3 Evans, Karran [591] | SHAW | 6'02.00" |
4 Smith, James [278] | CHOC | 6'00.00" |
4 Neal, Adonis [321] | DELC | 6'00.00" |
6 Maxwell, Johnathon [272] | CHOC | 5'08.00" |
7 Teape, Jakin [608] | SHAW | 5'06.00" |
7 Stull, Wyatt [468] | MOOR | 5'06.00" |
9 Brooks, Colin [590] | SHAW | 5'04.00" |
9 Edwards, Kylen [565] | SAPU | 5'04.00" |
9 Bruner, Doni [563] | SAPU | 5'04.00" |
9 Bell, Tristan [249] | CHOC | 5'04.00" |
Altamirano, Jair [506] | PIED | NM |
Hishaw, Jayden [594] | SHAW | SCR |
Thompson, Robert [279] | CHOC | SCR |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Morgan, Karelle [501] | PIED | 9'06.00" |
2 Farley, Isabelle [134] | BISO | 9'00.00" |
2 Pierce, Logan [147] | BISO | 9'00.00" |
4 Ratcliff, Allie [637] | SHAW | 8'00.00" |
5 Klechka, Lois [140] | BISO | 7'06.00" |
Hill, Octavia [113] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lewis, Chase [270] | CHOC | 11'06.00" |
1 Meek, Reece [274] | CHOC | 11'06.00" |
3 Vaughn, Kaleb [282] | CHOC | 11'00.00" |
3 Henderson, Reid [165] | BISO | 11'00.00" |
5 Thresher, Trent [280] | CHOC | 10'06.00" |
6 Tarman, Paul [175] | BISO | 10'00.00" |
7 Poarch, Meade [170] | BISO | 9'00.00" |
Rakestraw, Troy [603] | SHAW | NM |
Mclamb, Gavin [523] | PIED | SCR |
Terrell, Landen [609] | SHAW | SCR |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brown, Mya [402] | MIDW | 17'00.50" |
2 Maxwell, Ari [143] | BISO | 16'05.50" |
3 Farley, Isabelle [134] | BISO | 15'11.00" |
4 Thomas, Deshawnti [560] | SAPU | 15'06.00" |
5 Looney, Taniya [410] | MIDW | 15'04.00" |
6 Petties, Cheyenne [119] | ARDM | 15'03.50" |
7 Napier, Tristyn [636] | SHAW | 15'03.00" |
8 Traylor, Telicia [204] | CARL | 15'01.00" |
9 Simpson, Loren [366] | ENID | 14'09.00" |
10 Newberry, Tiana [412] | MIDW | 14'06.50" |
11 Diaz, Ariana [187] | CARL | 14'03.00" |
12 Bradshaw, Frankie [487] | PIED | 14'00.00" |
13 Crick, Briana [490] | PIED | 13'07.00" |
14 Adams, Jaidyn [543] | SAPU | 13'05.00" |
15 Nash, Rayna [302] | DELC | 13'03.00" |
15 Chapline, Aspen [625] | SHAW | 13'03.00" |
Baker, Tessa [620] | SHAW | NM |
Brumage, Chloe [232] | CHOC | NM |
Epps, Tierra [111] | ARDM | NM |
Lewis, Tamira [358] | ENID | NM |
Maarouf, Falak [499] | PIED | NM |
Rooks, Alyssa [150] | BISO | NM |
Epps, Sierra [110] | ARDM | SCR |
Fields, Avery [627] | SHAW | SCR |
Taylor, Samara [128] | ARDM | SCR |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Willis, Isaiah [614] | SHAW | 21'08.00" |
2 Smith, James [278] | CHOC | 20'11.00" |
3 Adamah, Braylon [308] | DELC | 20'05.50" |
4 Tran, Brayden [176] | BISO | 20'03.50" |
5 Maytubby, Joseph [595] | SHAW | 20'00.00" |
6 Glover, Steven [260] | CHOC | 19'06.50" |
7 Howard, Jaquan [317] | DELC | 19'04.00" |
8 Maxwell, Johnathon [272] | CHOC | 19'01.50" |
9 Brooks, Colin [590] | SHAW | 19'00.00" |
10 Ramer, Drew [276] | CHOC | 18'06.50" |
11 James, Tayshawn [220] | CARL | 18'05.50" |
12 Brown, Omar [310] | DELC | 18'05.00" |
13 Hill, Samuel [377] | ENID | 18'03.00" |
13 Stull, Wyatt [468] | MOOR | 18'03.00" |
15 Crews, Cobe [213] | CARL | 18'02.00" |
15 Mehan, Caleb [345] | ELRE | 18'02.00" |
17 Offiah, Patrick [169] | BISO | 17'11.50" |
18 Mosquito, Ethan [578] | SAPU | 17'11.00" |
19 Mcdonald, Mason [273] | CHOC | 17'10.50" |
20 Pyhtila, Conner [388] | ENID | 17'10.00" |
21 Billy, Mason [250] | CHOC | 17'09.00" |
22 Bruner, Doni [563] | SAPU | 17'08.00" |
22 Morlan, Sam [483] | NORT | 17'08.00" |
24 Laviolette, Lasiera [424] | MIDW | 17'04.00" |
24 Vail, Seth [281] | CHOC | 17'04.00" |
26 Raul, Luke [389] | ENID | 17'03.00" |
27 Tommy, Markas [393] | ENID | 17'02.00" |
27 Eseme, Wilson [162] | BISO | 17'02.00" |
29 Walker, Lasean [434] | MIDW | 17'00.00" |
Mclamb, Gavin [523] | PIED | FOUL |
Peter, Noble [387] | ENID | FOUL |
Sorenson, Camden [467] | MOOR | FOUL |
Brown, Lajuan [309] | DELC | FOUL |
Edwards, Kylen [565] | SAPU | FOUL |
Maxwell, Gimel [426] | MIDW | FOUL |
Teape, Jakin [608] | SHAW | FOUL |
Hair, Jackson [592] | SHAW | FOUL |
Gaines, Devin [373] | ENID | FOUL |
Corelli, Nathan [418] | MIDW | NM |
Hishaw, Jayden [594] | SHAW | NM |
Cyrus, Marquez [480] | NORT | SCR |
Hill, Eric [376] | ENID | SCR |
Vazquez, Tyreen [526] | PIED | SCR |
Wagner, Ty [527] | PIED | SCR |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Popa, Izabela [120] | ARDM | 118'00.00" |
2 Clark, Ashton [233] | CHOC | 117'06.00" |
3 Geurin, Reagan [112] | ARDM | 117'03.00" |
4 Baker, Dayna [101] | ARDM | 112'07.00" |
5 Cronemeyer, Makayla [108] | ARDM | 112'06.00" |
6 Seamster, Zkhia [123] | ARDM | 104'10.00" |
7 Adams, Jazmin [230] | CHOC | 101'11.00" |
8 Guy, Amber [409] | MIDW | 99'01.00" |
9 Engel, Grace [133] | BISO | 94'10.00" |
10 Brown, Precious [624] | SHAW | 88'09.00" |
11 Mclaughlin, Maddie [145] | BISO | 86'00.00" |
12 Kelly, Abigail [139] | BISO | 85'08.00" |
13 Ford, Natesa [439] | MOOR | 83'07.00" |
14 Upshaw, Anice [205] | CARL | 79'03.00" |
15 Parker, Jayden [360] | ENID | 78'04.00" |
16 Layug, Jolena [195] | CARL | 77'03.00" |
17 Dennis, Ta Jah [491] | PIED | 76'04.00" |
18 Osbourne, Emmalee [555] | SAPU | 71'07.00" |
19 Battle, Jamya [182] | CARL | 65'07.00" |
20 Wood, Jaidyn [207] | CARL | 64'04.00" |
21 Charron, Taylor [185] | CARL | 64'03.00" |
22 Taylor, Elysa [127] | ARDM | 59'03.00" |
23 Gallardo Owens, Dulce [192] | CARL | 58'07.00" |
24 Williams, Iriel [447] | MOOR | 32'04.00" |
Adair, Emily [617] | SHAW | NM |
Cox, Annette [292] | DELC | NM |
Fowler, Kendyl [628] | SHAW | NM |
Jenkins, Kyndal [632] | SHAW | NM |
Warrington, Alicia [562] | SAPU | NM |
Anderson, Anneca [619] | SHAW | SCR |
Frederick, Kmauri [296] | DELC | SCR |
Morgan, Ashtyn [553] | SAPU | SCR |
Rosario, Alexis [638] | SHAW | SCR |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cole, Laterill [209] | CARL | 143'07.50" |
2 Bryant, Peyton [252] | CHOC | 140'06.00" |
3 Golden, Rickey [216] | CARL | 136'02.00" |
4 Rodriguez, Felix [541] | SANT | 127'08.00" |
5 Steddum, Braden [586] | SAPU | 126'07.00" |
6 Combs, Wisdom [210] | CARL | 120'04.50" |
7 Ogunseye, Joshua [579] | SAPU | 116'07.00" |
8 Courtney, Jayden [254] | CHOC | 111'04.00" |
9 Taber, John [607] | SHAW | 107'03.00" |
10 Mcglashen, Malichi [461] | MOOR | 105'09.00" |
11 Shadid, Zane [172] | BISO | 105'03.00" |
12 Gray, Ray [217] | CARL | 103'04.00" |
13 Hale, Colton [517] | PIED | 102'04.00" |
14 Brinlee, Hunter [450] | MOOR | 101'09.00" |
15 Smith, Will [649] | CHOC | 101'07.50" |
16 Chansolme, Drew [158] | BISO | 101'03.00" |
17 Watson, Jaydon [587] | SAPU | 100'09.50" |
18 Stone, David [329] | DELC | 99'10.00" |
19 Denton, Nicholas [256] | CHOC | 98'00.00" |
20 Fernandez, Sabastian [566] | SAPU | 94'10.00" |
21 Snell, James [584] | SAPU | 90'08.50" |
22 Sullivan, Evan [392] | ENID | 90'02.50" |
23 Jones, Gavyn [268] | CHOC | 89'06.00" |
24 Reyna, Ignacio [324] | DELC | 85'05.00" |
25 Perez, Nalyshua [599] | SHAW | 81'08.50" |
26 Wright, Garrett [287] | CHOC | 81'05.00" |
27 Hahn, Garrett [516] | PIED | 79'06.50" |
28 Washington, Romello [396] | ENID | 77'11.00" |
29 Shaw, Sir Terrance [606] | SHAW | 74'08.50" |
30 Oberlechner, Josh [463] | MOOR | 68'03.00" |
Cardwell, Jacob [509] | PIED | NM |
Combs, Brittian [372] | ENID | NM |
Hair, Josh [593] | SHAW | NM |
Maytubby, Joseph [595] | SHAW | NM |
Owens, Jalen [322] | DELC | NM |
Richards, Matthew [582] | SAPU | NM |
Williams, Lane [613] | SHAW | NM |
Dobson, Noah [214] | CARL | SCR |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Adams, Jazmin [230] | CHOC | 36'07.00" |
2 Clark, Ashton [233] | CHOC | 35'11.50" |
3 Popa, Izabela [120] | ARDM | 35'09.00" |
4 Guy, Amber [409] | MIDW | 34'03.00" |
5 Boeckman, Abbygayle [401] | MIDW | 33'05.00" |
6 Jenkins, Kyndal [632] | SHAW | 32'01.00" |
6 Cronemeyer, Makayla [108] | ARDM | 32'01.00" |
9 Cohee, Tiona [107] | ARDM | 31'09.00" |
10 Gross, Ochien [335] | ELRE | 31'05.00" |
11 Anderson, Anneca [619] | SHAW | 31'04.00" |
12 Dennis, Ta Jah [491] | PIED | 30'03.00" |
13 Osbourne, Emmalee [555] | SAPU | 30'02.50" |
14 Baker, Dayna [101] | ARDM | 30'01.00" |
15 Le, Paula [142] | BISO | 29'10.00" |
16 Parker, Jayden [360] | ENID | 29'00.00" |
17 Kelly, Abigail [139] | BISO | 28'11.00" |
18 Brown, Precious [624] | SHAW | 27'09.00" |
19 Baldwin, Lauren [400] | MIDW | 27'04.00" |
20 Upshaw, Anice [205] | CARL | 27'02.00" |
21 Cox, Annette [292] | DELC | 26'11.00" |
22 Tahdooahnippah, Adriana [338] | ELRE | 26'03.00" |
23 Adair, Emily [617] | SHAW | 26'02.00" |
23 Taylor, Elysa [127] | ARDM | 26'02.00" |
25 Pennokee, Molly [502] | PIED | 25'04.00" |
26 Gallardo Owens, Dulce [192] | CARL | 23'07.00" |
26 Battle, Jamya [182] | CARL | 23'07.00" |
28 Warrington, Alicia [562] | SAPU | 23'06.00" |
29 Ford, Natesa [439] | MOOR | 22'08.00" |
30 Cohee, Natahja [106] | ARDM | 22'07.00" |
31 Layug, Jolena [195] | CARL | 21'00.00" |
32 Wood, Jaidyn [207] | CARL | 20'09.00" |
33 Charron, Taylor [185] | CARL | 19'01.00" |
34 Williams, Iriel [447] | MOOR | 17'10.00" |
35 Roberts, Reese [149] | BISO | 17'04.00" |
Fowler, Kendyl [628] | SHAW | NM |
Frederick, Kmauri [296] | DELC | NM |
Rosario, Alexis [638] | SHAW | NM |
Morgan, Ashtyn [553] | SAPU | SCR |
199 Holmes, Avery [631] | SHAW | 32'00.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dobson, Noah [214] | CARL | 48'06.00" |
2 Wingate, Donnie [286] | CHOC | 45'07.00" |
3 Greene, Kevin [315] | DELC | 42'11.00" |
4 Golden, Rickey [216] | CARL | 42'01.00" |
5 Cole, Laterill [209] | CARL | 41'09.00" |
6 Ogunseye, Joshua [579] | SAPU | 41'04.00" |
7 Steddum, Braden [586] | SAPU | 40'04.00" |
8 Rodriguez, Felix [541] | SANT | 40'03.00" |
9 Stone, David [329] | DELC | 40'01.00" |
10 Swindall, Ravon [330] | DELC | 39'02.00" |
11 Brinlee, Hunter [450] | MOOR | 39'00.00" |
12 Foreman, Jaedon [314] | DELC | 38'00.00" |
13 Maytubby, Joseph [595] | SHAW | 37'08.00" |
14 Smith, Will [649] | CHOC | 36'10.00" |
15 Robinson, Alton [277] | CHOC | 36'05.00" |
16 Gray, Ray [217] | CARL | 36'02.00" |
16 Love, Canna [425] | MIDW | 36'02.00" |
18 Oberlechner, Josh [463] | MOOR | 36'01.00" |
18 Haag, Brandt [164] | BISO | 36'01.00" |
20 Fernandez, Sabastian [566] | SAPU | 35'08.00" |
21 Jones, Gavyn [268] | CHOC | 34'00.00" |
22 Owens, Jalen [322] | DELC | 32'11.00" |
23 Hair, Josh [593] | SHAW | 31'04.00" |
24 Williams, Lane [613] | SHAW | 31'01.00" |
25 Watson, Jaydon [587] | SAPU | 30'09.00" |
26 Harrison, Kaden [569] | SAPU | 30'01.00" |
27 Rochelle, Hunter [604] | SHAW | 29'11.00" |
28 Shaw, Sir Terrance [606] | SHAW | 28'00.00" |
29 Sullivan, Evan [392] | ENID | 27'04.00" |
30 Richards, Matthew [582] | SAPU | 20'05.00" |
31 Whited, Nicholas [611] | SHAW | 19'08.00" |
Mcglashen, Malichi [461] | MOOR | NM |
Washington, Romello [396] | ENID | NM |
Denton, Nicholas [256] | CHOC | SCR |