Licensed to:
Duncan Middle School Track Meet
Duncan Middle School
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 55.82 |
2 Central Middle Schoo A | JCEN | 57.40 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 57.92 |
4 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 58.78 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 59.50 |
6 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 1:03.27 |
7 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 1:04.87 |
Moore Junior High A | JMOR | SCR |
Event 2 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 50.25 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 50.50 |
3 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 50.92 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 51.00 |
5 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 51.50 |
6 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 52.61 |
7 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 55.91 |
8 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 57.98 |
Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | SCR |
Event 3 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 54.93 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 54.96 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 57.23 |
4 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 57.44 |
5 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 57.48 |
6 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 57.70 |
7 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 58.07 |
8 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 58.28 |
9 Altus Junior High A | JALT | 58.57 |
10 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 1:00.06 |
11 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 1:04.19 |
12 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 1:04.36 |
13 Ardmore Middle Schoo A | JARD | 1:10.00 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 47.15 |
2 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 47.25 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 48.78 |
4 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 50.05 |
5 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 50.82 |
6 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 50.94 |
7 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 51.22 |
8 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 51.37 |
9 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 52.35 |
10 Altus Junior High A | JALT | 53.91 |
11 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 55.31 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 12:07.98 |
2 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 12:29.99 |
3 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 12:31.94 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 12:40.36 |
5 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 13:11.49 |
6 Central Middle Schoo A | JCEN | 13:53.27 |
7 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 13:55.12 |
8 Ardmore Middle Schoo A | JARD | 14:59.92 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 10:57.32 |
2 Mustang North Middle B | JMUN | 10:57.42 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 11:07.75 |
4 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 11:11.82 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 11:20.11 |
6 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 11:43.42 |
7 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 12:07.94 |
8 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 12:26.28 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 12:15.18 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 12:26.67 |
3 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 12:34.28 |
4 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 12:46.59 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 12:50.98 |
Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | SCR |
Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | SCR |
Altus Junior High A | JALT | SCR |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 9:37.88 |
2 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 9:43.77 |
3 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 9:50.41 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 10:01.36 |
5 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 10:12.63 |
6 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 10:19.54 |
7 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 10:19.84 |
8 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 10:25.83 |
9 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 10:31.60 |
10 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 11:20.90 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 White, Cierra [984] | JYKW | 22.03 |
2 Balderas, Paityn [491] | JMUN | 23.62 |
3 Clayton, Dani [179] | JCEN | 24.92 |
4 Coutler, Kylin [494] | JMUN | 29.04 |
5 Smith, Ashley [972] | JYKW | 29.04 |
6 Blackwell, Lydia [783] | JYKR | 29.54 |
Armstrong, Andrea [651] | D1PI | SCR |
Dixon, Baylee [658] | D1PI | SCR |
Duran, Makinzey [1057] | JMUS | SCR |
Gardner, Ashlyn [404] | JMOR | SCR |
James, Mia [289] | JEIS | SCR |
Lane, Sydney [416] | JMOR | SCR |
Neilson, Hope [185] | JCEN | SCR |
Niles, Mariah [513] | JMUN | SCR |
Raley, Jaidyn [839] | JYKR | SCR |
Wininger, Kahlen [236] | JDUN | SCR |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pickett, Hailey [117] | JALT | 19.17 |
2 Gann, Katelyn [500] | JMUN | 19.37 |
3 Fletcher, Keniyah [402] | JMOR | 19.75 |
4 Russel, Mikayla [188] | JCEN | 19.89 |
5 Treat, Aaliyah [235] | JDUN | 19.99 |
6 Denton, Hali [108] | JALT | 20.33 |
7 Miller, Sydney [224] | JDUN | 20.81 |
8 Batson, Ava [782] | JYKR | 20.84 |
9 Wood, Kylie [345] | JELG | 22.14 |
10 Cain, Rylee [791] | JYKR | 22.32 |
11 Miller, Kaylee [951] | JYKW | 22.44 |
12 Hinojosa, Evona [408] | JMOR | 22.54 |
13 Wright Veney, Gabrielle [758] | JTOM | 22.90 |
14 Hicks, Isabella [620] | JPAU | 23.49 |
15 Heffron, Zoe [1063] | JMUS | 24.89 |
16 Stephens, Amari [430] | JMOR | 25.39 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lujan, Destry [885] | JYKR | 18.81 |
2 Penland, Justin [597] | JMUS | 19.66 |
3 Do, Erick [446] | JMOR | 20.14 |
4 Duncan, Tayten [532] | JMUN | 20.90 |
5 Lane, Drayden [883] | JYKR | 21.21 |
6 Blankenship, Quinn [672] | D1PI | 21.58 |
7 Wyant, Brayden [1201] | D1PI | 21.84 |
8 Dovers, Trevor [569] | JMUS | 21.99 |
9 Hill, Dajaun [456] | JMOR | 22.02 |
10 Do, Enlai [445] | JMOR | 22.10 |
11 Williams, Tyler [681] | D1PI | 22.26 |
12 Benton, Nathan [559] | JMUS | 22.60 |
13 Valentin, Alexander [199] | JCEN | 23.15 |
14 Burke, Camran [524] | JMUN | 23.71 |
15 Becerra, Austyn [988] | JYKW | 23.84 |
16 Griffin, Mason [1005] | JYKW | 26.02 |
17 Southoff, Ian [677] | D1PI | 31.40 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jackson, Hunter [357] | JELG | 17.98 |
2 Barton, Landon [558] | JMUS | 18.72 |
3 Eaton, Adam [351] | JELG | 19.09 |
4 Casey, Tywon [525] | JMUN | 19.60 |
5 Ludwell, Jalin [674] | D1PI | 19.60 |
6 Saldana, Jonah [372] | JELG | 20.39 |
7 Suthers, Denton [896] | JYKR | 20.61 |
8 Finley, Jonathon [1001] | JYKW | 20.69 |
9 Bradstreet, Brayden [437] | JMOR | 21.55 |
10 Farnham, David [571] | JMUS | 21.80 |
11 Gill, Luis [353] | JELG | 22.14 |
12 Goodson, Braeden [454] | JMOR | 22.47 |
Bolton, Parker [862] | JYKR | SCR |
Carico, Wyatt [996] | JYKW | SCR |
Coats, Isaiah [721] | JSOU | SCR |
Conn, Bryce [195] | JCEN | SCR |
Jesse, Landon [581] | JMUS | SCR |
Martin, Croston [1023] | JYKW | SCR |
Schantz, Asher [739] | JSOU | SCR |
Schantz, Boston [740] | JSOU | SCR |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 2:00.97 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 2:01.74 |
3 Central Middle Schoo A | JCEN | 2:03.53 |
4 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 2:06.26 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 2:06.36 |
6 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 2:06.38 |
7 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 2:16.05 |
8 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 2:24.66 |
9 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 2:30.78 |
Event 14 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 1:50.11 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 1:52.03 |
3 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 1:53.31 |
4 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 1:55.50 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 1:55.69 |
6 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 1:55.71 |
7 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 2:03.06 |
8 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 2:08.22 |
9 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 2:14.46 |
Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | SCR |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 2:01.83 |
2 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 2:02.78 |
3 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 2:03.15 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A | JARD | 2:03.70 |
5 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 2:04.13 |
6 Altus Junior High A | JALT | 2:04.48 |
7 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 2:05.33 |
8 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 2:05.97 |
9 Pioneer - ORES (1) A | D1PI | 2:08.05 |
10 Tomlinson Middle Sch A | JTOM | 2:09.90 |
11 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 2:11.17 |
Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | SCR |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 1:42.91 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 1:44.38 |
3 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 1:45.21 |
4 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 1:46.60 |
5 Duncan Middle School B | JDUN | 1:47.61 |
6 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 1:48.85 |
7 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 1:50.92 |
8 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 1:51.23 |
9 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 1:52.05 |
10 Altus Junior High A | JALT | 1:55.93 |
11 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 1:58.17 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cameron, Emily [376] | JMAC | 2:54.59 |
2 Morey, Kaley [828] | JYKR | 2:55.51 |
3 Tomah, Danielle [302] | JEIS | 2:57.15 |
4 Manning, Gracy [621] | JPAU | 2:57.16 |
5 Hallford, Emily [215] | JDUN | 3:03.12 |
6 Brandenburg, Reese [280] | JEIS | 3:07.16 |
7 Bowen, Kalina [325] | JELG | 3:10.36 |
8 Hernandez, Mallory [932] | JYKW | 3:11.61 |
9 Adolph, Tatina [749] | JTOM | 3:16.05 |
10 Neumann, Emerson [955] | JYKW | 3:19.18 |
Event 18 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thayer, Noah [554] | JMUN | 2:23.14 |
2 Smith, Xavier [383] | JMAC | 2:25.36 |
3 Lohrer, Jackson [249] | JDUN | 2:29.58 |
4 Villarreal, Adrian [772] | JTOM | 2:30.45 |
5 Turpen, Brycen [746] | JSOU | 2:36.97 |
6 Rushing, Joshua [1098] | JEIS | 2:38.16 |
7 Davis, Landon [568] | JMUS | 2:41.78 |
8 Bailey, Patrick [347] | JELG | 2:43.79 |
9 Do, Enlai [445] | JMOR | 2:44.58 |
10 Miller, Ethan [887] | JYKR | 2:46.31 |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gutierrez, Isabella [619] | JPAU | 2:51.56 |
2 Holthaus, Kierney [217] | JDUN | 2:53.70 |
3 Harbeson, Kalli [806] | JYKR | 2:55.37 |
4 Schneider, Aubrey [843] | JYKR | 2:55.94 |
5 Brant, Autumn [175] | JCEN | 2:57.04 |
6 Keahbone, Hannah [330] | JELG | 3:01.09 |
7 Bashlor, Madison [905] | JYKW | 3:01.52 |
8 Anderson, Celeste [275] | JEIS | 3:03.58 |
9 Weddle, Makenzie [712] | JSOU | 3:04.61 |
10 Davis, Alyssa [180] | JCEN | 3:05.31 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Langdon, Cameron [588] | JMUS | 2:16.88 |
2 Mandujano, Andres [733] | JSOU | 2:18.88 |
3 Grimmett, Jon [638] | JPAU | 2:23.05 |
4 Lund, Sean [360] | JELG | 2:26.12 |
5 Sanders, Chi [129] | JALT | 2:28.19 |
6 Gill, Luis [353] | JELG | 2:28.94 |
7 Neumann, Gage [888] | JYKR | 2:29.59 |
8 Hernandez, Israel [245] | JDUN | 2:30.29 |
9 Rios, Jesse [604] | JMUS | 2:31.06 |
10 Wendorff, Dane [1047] | JYKW | 2:36.17 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bruton, Akiah [177] | JCEN | 13.61 |
2 Williams, Alana [859] | JYKR | 13.74 |
3 Hawkins, Zharria [285] | JEIS | 14.00 |
4 Crawford, Anyieza [395] | JMOR | 14.03 |
5 Root, Breckyn [231] | JDUN | 14.06 |
6 Edwards, Jannai [327] | JELG | 14.10 |
7 Houston, Eryanna [378] | JMAC | 14.16 |
8 Claybrone, Yvonna [178] | JCEN | 14.24 |
9 Johnson, Ashaunti [697] | JSOU | 14.31 |
10 Tompkins, Lexi [707] | JSOU | 14.44 |
11 Mchugh, Addison [664] | D1PI | 14.57 |
12 Jenkins, Shaylee [696] | JSOU | 14.71 |
13 Moody, Autumn [144] | JARD | 14.81 |
14 Stewart, Tawaona [190] | JCEN | 14.87 |
15 Mcmillion, Keemora [293] | JEIS | 15.01 |
16 Carpenter, Jada [390] | JMOR | 15.09 |
17 Fisher, Janelle [691] | JSOU | 15.30 |
18 Betts, Mariah [385] | JMOR | 15.32 |
20 Brown, Bayleigh [653] | D1PI | 15.33 |
19 Dorsey, Aniyah [137] | JARD | 15.33 |
21 Manning, Gracy [621] | JPAU | 15.42 |
22 Oduma, Elizabeth [297] | JEIS | 15.47 |
23 Holbrook, Kate [409] | JMOR | 15.51 |
24 Cox, Leandra [495] | JMUN | 15.54 |
25 Walker, Simonae [980] | JYKW | 15.65 |
26 Morris, Makayla [665] | D1PI | 15.72 |
27 Guest, Kyla [927] | JYKW | 15.88 |
28 Coleman, Honesty [685] | JSOU | 15.90 |
29 Bailey, Tniyah [276] | JEIS | 16.41 |
30 Romine, Aurora [230] | JDUN | 16.50 |
31 Harris, Sydney [661] | D1PI | 16.54 |
32 Whitfield, Tasha [713] | JSOU | 16.55 |
33 Bratzler, Addison [375] | JMAC | 17.01 |
34 Foster, Allie [214] | JDUN | 17.06 |
35 Hodges, Keely [505] | JMUN | 17.36 |
36 Dunavent, Lilyanne [659] | D1PI | 17.70 |
37 Bruehl, Kennedy [1052] | JMUS | 17.78 |
38 Delafuente, Evelin [1055] | JMUS | 18.11 |
39 Patterson, Katelynn [226] | JDUN | 18.31 |
40 Ballarddorcely, Delilah [204] | JDUN | 18.73 |
41 Solomon, Suquouia [233] | JDUN | 19.46 |
42 White, Kaleah [1087] | JMUS | 19.48 |
43 Morales, Sofia [380] | JMAC | 19.88 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lujan, Destry [885] | JYKR | 12.27 |
2 Blackwell, Gabrial [194] | JCEN | 12.65 |
3 Baker, David [759] | JTOM | 12.82 |
4 Sheppard, Jabari [321] | JEIS | 12.87 |
5 Smith, Xavier [383] | JMAC | 12.87 |
6 Sorrell, Parker [552] | JMUN | 13.10 |
7 Rodriguez, Corbin [738] | JSOU | 13.20 |
8 White, Boston [271] | JDUN | 13.25 |
9 Cox, Nolan [864] | JYKR | 13.30 |
10 Johnson, Anthony [728] | JSOU | 13.33 |
11 Rice, Sawyer [258] | JDUN | 13.37 |
12 Holland, Tavion [247] | JDUN | 13.38 |
13 Pebeahsy, Phillip [367] | JELG | 13.47 |
14 Smith, Landon [608] | JMUS | 13.50 |
15 Barrett, Colby [632] | JPAU | 13.51 |
16 Martin, Bryce [361] | JELG | 13.54 |
17 B, Tan [715] | JSOU | 13.66 |
18 Hollman, Mykel [765] | JTOM | 13.66 |
19 Hill, Dajaun [456] | JMOR | 13.83 |
20 Keating, Jace [166] | JARD | 14.27 |
21 Elam, Gage [352] | JELG | 14.47 |
22 Coleman, Demontae [761] | JTOM | 14.55 |
23 Carpenter, Camden [442] | JMOR | 14.62 |
24 Fields, Darrius [161] | JARD | 14.67 |
25 Wren, Oscar [748] | JSOU | 14.77 |
26 Williams, Tyler [681] | D1PI | 15.00 |
27 Killingsworth, Braylan [1091] | JMOR | 15.07 |
28 Valentin, Alexander [199] | JCEN | 15.27 |
29 Fabela, Jorge [636] | JPAU | 15.47 |
30 Spray, Nicholas [679] | D1PI | 15.52 |
31 Cameron, Brody [381] | JMAC | 15.62 |
32 Spray, Micheal [678] | D1PI | 15.81 |
33 Roberts, Tyler [676] | D1PI | 15.92 |
34 Squyres, Logan [374] | JELG | 15.98 |
35 Southoff, Ian [677] | D1PI | 16.27 |
36 Price, Tyrese [318] | JEIS | 16.31 |
37 Martinez, Juan Jose [382] | JMAC | 16.36 |
38 Hendrix, Braylon [537] | JMUN | 16.46 |
40 West, Lucas [200] | JCEN | 16.52 |
39 Bollinger, Dane [991] | JYKW | 16.52 |
41 Lopez, Jose [589] | JMUS | 16.89 |
42 Holmgren, Caiden [356] | JELG | 16.91 |
43 Fogt, Jackson [574] | JMUS | 17.01 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Atkinson, Jordan [682] | JSOU | 13.28 |
2 Worley, Addison [434] | JMOR | 13.56 |
3 Hair, Lamiyah [693] | JSOU | 13.57 |
4 Ray, Aaliyah [1200] | JDUN | 13.79 |
5 Green, Addyson [618] | JPAU | 14.12 |
6 Compton, Shaylin [393] | JMOR | 14.17 |
7 Williamson, Khamylle [154] | JARD | 14.53 |
8 Gresham, Nettie [139] | JARD | 14.58 |
9 Viceomini, Khloe [711] | JSOU | 14.70 |
10 Blackmon, Kaylin [386] | JMOR | 14.70 |
11 Wilson, Selena [343] | JELG | 14.78 |
12 Nolan, Verlissa [115] | JALT | 14.79 |
13 Dickerson, Aymonie [751] | JTOM | 15.03 |
14 Skinner, Kami [846] | JYKR | 15.04 |
15 Davis, Alyssa [180] | JCEN | 15.05 |
16 Patchell, Keylee [625] | JPAU | 15.16 |
17 Russel, Mikayla [188] | JCEN | 15.22 |
18 Butler, Izzy [655] | D1PI | 15.36 |
19 Peck, Macy [626] | JPAU | 15.40 |
20 Cohee, Malaysia [133] | JARD | 15.44 |
21 Wright Veney, Gabrielle [758] | JTOM | 15.44 |
22 Weddle, Makenzie [712] | JSOU | 15.45 |
23 Alvarez, Kristyn [203] | JDUN | 15.52 |
24 Eldridge, Madeline [1058] | JMUS | 15.52 |
25 Roberts, Simone [755] | JTOM | 15.58 |
26 Miller, Kaylee [951] | JYKW | 15.77 |
27 Schmidt, Kylee [119] | JALT | 15.88 |
28 Lopez, Sandra [113] | JALT | 15.96 |
29 Thomas, Mickie [340] | JELG | 15.97 |
30 Mason, Amelia [511] | JMUN | 15.99 |
31 Williamson, Laine [860] | JYKR | 16.06 |
32 Mcreynolds, Lexxus [221] | JDUN | 16.11 |
33 Beigler, Annabell [174] | JCEN | 16.21 |
34 Osborne, Saniya [298] | JEIS | 16.26 |
35 Emerson, Addisyn [798] | JYKR | 16.31 |
36 Crouse, Maci [617] | JPAU | 16.32 |
37 Nine, Makenna [957] | JYKW | 16.41 |
38 Talley, Sophie [1083] | JMUS | 16.52 |
39 Slaughter, Trinity [517] | JMUN | 16.54 |
40 Perna, Addyson [187] | JCEN | 17.00 |
41 Stevens, Erica [234] | JDUN | 17.11 |
42 Bruno, Shelby [176] | JCEN | 17.21 |
43 Blalock, Layci [206] | JDUN | 17.88 |
44 Banda, Caitlin [1050] | JMUS | 18.19 |
45 Gallion, Kunthrina [499] | JMUN | 18.71 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jones, Nathen [197] | JCEN | 11.91 |
2 Shelton, Cort [607] | JMUS | 12.13 |
3 Gerald, Julius [869] | JYKR | 12.19 |
4 Simon, Cornelius [478] | JMOR | 12.21 |
5 Sheridan, Serri [322] | JEIS | 12.23 |
6 Dean, Tyrone [763] | JTOM | 12.36 |
7 Dikes, Aden [724] | JSOU | 12.39 |
8 Moon, Elijah [467] | JMOR | 12.65 |
9 Clark, Jailyn [156] | JARD | 12.70 |
10 Isom, Amere [539] | JMUN | 12.73 |
11 Ayer, Hoyce [435] | JMOR | 12.75 |
12 Daniels, Keeiontrae [159] | JARD | 12.80 |
13 Ray, Xaviebren [256] | JDUN | 12.90 |
14 Pichardo, Kristian [369] | JELG | 13.08 |
15 Conn, Bryce [195] | JCEN | 13.14 |
16 Sparger, Logan [262] | JDUN | 13.15 |
17 Jordan, Aiden [584] | JMUS | 13.20 |
18 Tucker, Adonis [770] | JTOM | 13.23 |
19 Vivar, Marco [773] | JTOM | 13.28 |
20 Boisen, Isaiah [717] | JSOU | 13.28 |
21 Bailey, Devion [307] | JEIS | 13.47 |
22 White, Oliver [273] | JDUN | 13.51 |
23 Gutierrez, Anselmo [764] | JTOM | 13.76 |
24 Christian, Landon [673] | D1PI | 13.79 |
25 Marquezhill, Ayden [251] | JDUN | 13.88 |
26 Ludwell, Jalin [674] | D1PI | 13.93 |
27 Adesola, Josh [346] | JELG | 14.01 |
28 Hill, Kash [1011] | JYKW | 14.15 |
29 Crispin, Dannial [1110] | JDUN | 14.18 |
30 Delarosa, Ricco [160] | JARD | 14.19 |
31 Miller, Roman [546] | JMUN | 14.22 |
32 Perez, Matthew [737] | JSOU | 14.23 |
33 Stajcar, Daxon [1039] | JYKW | 14.26 |
34 Pendleton, Jack [890] | JYKR | 14.27 |
35 Mullins, Jonavin [364] | JELG | 14.29 |
36 Weilenman, Gavin [650] | JPAU | 14.31 |
37 Kiker, Zane [585] | JMUS | 14.41 |
38 Dupre, Aidan [241] | JDUN | 14.42 |
39 Lewis, Tre [729] | JSOU | 14.43 |
40 Tidwell, Bryson [266] | JDUN | 14.43 |
41 Garza, Paul [163] | JARD | 14.71 |
42 Ball, Breyden [122] | JALT | 14.79 |
43 Merwin, Maddex [735] | JSOU | 14.80 |
44 Hobbs, Aidan [725] | JSOU | 14.88 |
45 Hernandez, Peter [246] | JDUN | 15.31 |
46 Bolton, Parker [862] | JYKR | 15.55 |
47 Ramirez, Luis [646] | JPAU | 16.20 |
Skilling, Jacob [130] | JALT | SCR |
Whalen, Noah [201] | JCEN | SCR |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mccray, Tiyanah [292] | JEIS | 1:08.98 |
2 Phillips, Elsie [337] | JELG | 1:09.90 |
3 Root, Breckyn [231] | JDUN | 1:10.07 |
4 Lindsey, Alijah [220] | JDUN | 1:12.21 |
5 Dye, Khloe [326] | JELG | 1:13.14 |
6 Brandenburg, Reese [280] | JEIS | 1:13.54 |
7 Cameron, Emily [376] | JMAC | 1:15.42 |
8 Loera, Trynity [417] | JMOR | 1:15.81 |
9 Lewis, Josey [183] | JCEN | 1:16.14 |
10 Vargas, Anelia [342] | JELG | 1:16.19 |
11 Craft, Valekyrie [136] | JARD | 1:17.93 |
12 Lafee, Charlee [219] | JDUN | 1:18.70 |
13 Ramos, Jayden [338] | JELG | 1:18.85 |
14 Miller, Ella [623] | JPAU | 1:18.86 |
15 Claybrone, Yvonna [178] | JCEN | 1:19.15 |
16 Hair, Lamiyah [693] | JSOU | 1:19.56 |
17 Bowen, Kalina [325] | JELG | 1:19.76 |
18 Kimbro, Kinsley [662] | D1PI | 1:23.34 |
19 Coleman, Honesty [685] | JSOU | 1:23.50 |
20 Hill, Mallory [504] | JMUN | 1:24.01 |
21 Watson, Baylee [1085] | JMUS | 1:24.88 |
22 Boyd, Madilyn [279] | JEIS | 1:25.85 |
23 Cozens, Kacie [496] | JMUN | 1:26.11 |
24 Borland, Alethia [786] | JYKR | 1:27.17 |
25 Weems, Caroline [983] | JYKW | 1:29.25 |
26 Johnson, Myrikal [141] | JARD | 1:29.45 |
27 Eades, Alexis [213] | JDUN | 1:30.29 |
28 Walley, Tatym [669] | D1PI | 1:30.62 |
29 Dunavent, Lilyanne [659] | D1PI | 1:31.14 |
30 Harris, Sydney [661] | D1PI | 1:31.26 |
31 Whitehead, Abbagale [1088] | JMUS | 1:32.17 |
32 Lyon, Lana [379] | JMAC | 1:32.63 |
33 Brant, Autumn [175] | JCEN | 1:33.17 |
34 Colbert, Danica [134] | JARD | 1:33.99 |
35 Guzman, Abigail [140] | JARD | 1:39.35 |
36 Towler, Emmalee [303] | JEIS | 1:41.37 |
Event 26 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Blackwell, Gabrial [194] | JCEN | 1:00.98 |
2 Smith, Xavier [383] | JMAC | 1:01.20 |
3 Barrett, Colby [632] | JPAU | 1:04.09 |
4 Bartek, Austin [308] | JEIS | 1:04.55 |
5 Vincent, Michael [611] | JMUS | 1:05.61 |
6 Coleman, Elijah [566] | JMUS | 1:09.48 |
7 Jackson, Amahri [639] | JPAU | 1:14.95 |
8 Kennedy, Christopher [881] | JYKR | 1:15.58 |
9 Martinez, Juan Jose [382] | JMAC | 1:18.22 |
10 Delozier, Korbin [349] | JELG | 1:18.23 |
11 Delaplain, Phoenix [635] | JPAU | 1:18.25 |
12 Gatluak, Ring [313] | JEIS | 1:18.32 |
13 Carpenter, Camden [442] | JMOR | 1:18.78 |
14 Hahn, Easton [1007] | JYKW | 1:20.05 |
15 Rich, Jacob [198] | JCEN | 1:21.50 |
16 Spall, Orion [1038] | JYKW | 1:27.48 |
17 Sharp, Zane [606] | JMUS | 1:28.51 |
18 Reyes, Cash [1031] | JYKW | 1:29.35 |
19 Herring, Jacob [1010] | JYKW | 1:30.28 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gutierrez, Isabella [619] | JPAU | 1:05.47 |
2 Worley, Addison [434] | JMOR | 1:07.36 |
3 Watkins, Kassidi [1084] | JMUS | 1:07.84 |
4 Compton, Shaylin [393] | JMOR | 1:11.11 |
5 Winner, Madison [432] | JMOR | 1:11.50 |
6 Miller, Sydney [224] | JDUN | 1:13.55 |
7 Howard, Shelby [1065] | JMUS | 1:14.15 |
8 Crouse, Maci [617] | JPAU | 1:14.40 |
9 Shreve, Natalie [630] | JPAU | 1:15.40 |
10 Gaines, Aleena [800] | JYKR | 1:16.03 |
11 Barahona, Katie [616] | JPAU | 1:16.88 |
12 Spruill, Alyssa [850] | JYKR | 1:18.10 |
13 Christian, Danielle [211] | JDUN | 1:19.25 |
14 Christian, Lakin [657] | D1PI | 1:20.09 |
15 Nine, Makenna [957] | JYKW | 1:20.97 |
16 Butler, Izzy [655] | D1PI | 1:21.04 |
17 White, Kaleah [1087] | JMUS | 1:21.87 |
18 Alvarez, Kristyn [203] | JDUN | 1:21.92 |
19 Humphrey, Maggie [936] | JYKW | 1:22.05 |
20 Grimes, Ava [503] | JMUN | 1:22.29 |
21 Davis, Emily [106] | JALT | 1:22.72 |
22 Roberts, Shaylie [515] | JMUN | 1:26.81 |
23 Snow, Kirah [974] | JYKW | 1:28.18 |
24 Santana, Aubrey [118] | JALT | 1:31.87 |
25 Wood, Madisen [155] | JARD | 1:32.27 |
Owens, Helena [116] | JALT | SCR |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Prince, Maddex [644] | JPAU | 58.49 |
2 Vaisagote, Pene [771] | JTOM | 59.45 |
3 Jones, Lucas [1014] | JYKW | 1:00.53 |
4 Jones, Nathen [197] | JCEN | 1:00.66 |
5 Williams, Jack [613] | JMUS | 1:00.71 |
6 Meeks, Houston [593] | JMUS | 1:01.35 |
7 Resendiz, Marcos [603] | JMUS | 1:01.73 |
8 White, Aiden [270] | JDUN | 1:02.93 |
9 Jackson, Hunter [357] | JELG | 1:03.03 |
10 Thompson, Jon [265] | JDUN | 1:04.46 |
11 Schantz, Asher [739] | JSOU | 1:04.63 |
12 Ray, Rylan [255] | JDUN | 1:04.90 |
13 Dekinder, Chase [998] | JYKW | 1:05.80 |
14 Holcomb, Aaron [879] | JYKR | 1:06.50 |
15 SmithJohnson, Kelan [261] | JDUN | 1:06.67 |
16 Garcia, Cesar [450] | JMOR | 1:06.82 |
17 Bradstreet, Brayden [437] | JMOR | 1:07.05 |
18 Donnelly, Colyn [350] | JELG | 1:07.28 |
19 White, Luke [272] | JDUN | 1:08.38 |
20 Hoke, Grady [878] | JYKR | 1:11.70 |
21 Dupre, Aidan [241] | JDUN | 1:12.73 |
22 Martinez, Aaron [126] | JALT | 1:13.43 |
23 Cohee, Joseph [157] | JARD | 1:13.82 |
24 Kitchell, Gavin [1017] | JYKW | 1:14.91 |
25 Crispin, Dannial [1110] | JDUN | 1:16.67 |
26 Schimidt, Cash [1032] | JYKW | 1:20.81 |
27 Imel, Reece [248] | JDUN | 1:24.25 |
Biddlecom, Jason [123] | JALT | SCR |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sroczynski, Julia [518] | JMUN | 57.60 |
2 Keele, Abigail [508] | JMUN | 1:00.61 |
3 Raley, Jaidyn [839] | JYKR | 1:03.13 |
4 Faircloth, Kiley [498] | JMUN | 1:04.07 |
5 Dixon, Baylee [658] | D1PI | 1:04.76 |
6 Armstrong, Andrea [651] | D1PI | 1:06.84 |
7 Lane, Sydney [416] | JMOR | 1:07.54 |
8 Wiyninger, Morgan [433] | JMOR | 1:07.56 |
9 Borland, Alethia [786] | JYKR | 1:13.44 |
10 Marshall, Carolyne [419] | JMOR | 1:15.42 |
11 White, Cierra [984] | JYKW | 1:16.99 |
12 Smith, Ashley [972] | JYKW | 1:29.00 |
Event 30 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gardner, Maverick [451] | JMOR | 53.73 |
2 Do, Erick [446] | JMOR | 54.08 |
3 Do, Enlai [445] | JMOR | 54.43 |
4 Brown, Adrian [310] | JEIS | 54.79 |
5 Lane, Drayden [883] | JYKR | 55.25 |
6 Benton, Nathan [559] | JMUS | 57.36 |
7 Penland, Justin [597] | JMUS | 57.97 |
8 Burke, Camran [524] | JMUN | 58.98 |
9 Dovers, Trevor [569] | JMUS | 59.41 |
10 Rodriguez, Anthony [319] | JEIS | 1:00.88 |
11 Johnson, De Onte [316] | JEIS | 1:01.62 |
12 Valentin, Alexander [199] | JCEN | 1:02.19 |
13 Griffin, Mason [1005] | JYKW | 1:10.11 |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pickett, Hailey [117] | JALT | 52.92 |
2 Fletcher, Keniyah [402] | JMOR | 54.64 |
3 Gann, Katelyn [500] | JMUN | 56.11 |
4 Treat, Aaliyah [235] | JDUN | 57.75 |
5 Hicks, Isabella [620] | JPAU | 59.15 |
6 Turner, Sophia [519] | JMUN | 59.76 |
7 Baker, Kiley [903] | JYKW | 1:00.87 |
8 Blackmon, Kaylin [386] | JMOR | 1:00.92 |
9 Doctorman, Emerson [795] | JYKR | 1:01.54 |
10 Stephens, Amari [430] | JMOR | 1:02.17 |
11 Miller, Jasiya [950] | JYKW | 1:04.22 |
12 Miller, Kaylee [951] | JYKW | 1:05.18 |
13 Cain, Rylee [791] | JYKR | 1:07.06 |
14 Mcclure, Trinity [421] | JMOR | 1:12.43 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Casey, Tywon [525] | JMUN | 46.80 |
2 Conn, Bryce [195] | JCEN | 48.17 |
3 Suthers, Denton [896] | JYKR | 48.50 |
4 Jackson, Hunter [357] | JELG | 49.06 |
5 Schantz, Boston [740] | JSOU | 49.56 |
6 Parrish, Raymond [317] | JEIS | 49.92 |
7 Saldana, Jonah [372] | JELG | 50.69 |
8 Thresher, Brayden [485] | JMOR | 50.97 |
9 Farnham, David [571] | JMUS | 51.32 |
10 Jesse, Landon [581] | JMUS | 52.34 |
11 Lewis, Colton [1020] | JYKW | 54.39 |
12 Imel, Reece [248] | JDUN | 54.61 |
13 Goodson, Braeden [454] | JMOR | 56.88 |
14 Bolton, Parker [862] | JYKR | 57.21 |
15 Carico, Wyatt [996] | JYKW | 1:00.80 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hallford, Emily [215] | JDUN | 29.02 |
2 Crawford, Anyieza [395] | JMOR | 30.04 |
3 Hawkins, Zharria [285] | JEIS | 30.18 |
4 Jenkins, Shaylee [696] | JSOU | 30.97 |
5 Brown, Aniyah [281] | JEIS | 31.14 |
6 Cox, Kinley [686] | JSOU | 31.29 |
7 Fisher, Janelle [691] | JSOU | 31.31 |
8 Manning, Gracy [621] | JPAU | 31.46 |
9 Moody, Autumn [144] | JARD | 31.62 |
10 Mccray, Tiyanah [292] | JEIS | 32.26 |
11 Lantz, Rhianna [509] | JMUN | 32.65 |
12 Avila, Jasmine [652] | D1PI | 32.82 |
13 Oduma, Elizabeth [297] | JEIS | 32.88 |
14 Lewis, Josey [183] | JCEN | 32.97 |
15 Vaught, Carly [710] | JSOU | 32.99 |
16 Mavaluga, Emeline [184] | JCEN | 32.99 |
17 Miller, Ella [623] | JPAU | 33.25 |
18 Wininger, Kahlen [236] | JDUN | 33.72 |
19 Guest, Kyla [927] | JYKW | 34.23 |
20 Barrett, Brandy [1108] | JEIS | 34.81 |
21 Romine, Aurora [230] | JDUN | 35.18 |
22 Parker, Cassie [186] | JCEN | 35.27 |
23 Duran, Makinzey [1057] | JMUS | 35.35 |
24 Foster, Allie [214] | JDUN | 35.86 |
25 Charles, Madelyn [493] | JMUN | 36.01 |
26 Johnson, Myrikal [141] | JARD | 36.29 |
27 Boyd, Madilyn [279] | JEIS | 36.35 |
28 Brown, Abigail [492] | JMUN | 36.57 |
29 Patterson, Katelynn [226] | JDUN | 37.57 |
30 Cook, Catelyn [282] | JEIS | 39.00 |
31 Miller, Riley [223] | JDUN | 39.18 |
32 Dye, Khloe [326] | JELG | 39.29 |
33 Moore, Ashlynn [294] | JEIS | 39.62 |
34 Ballarddorcely, Delilah [204] | JDUN | 42.34 |
35 Mccray, Aniyah [290] | JEIS | 45.09 |
36 Bailey, Tniyah [276] | JEIS | 46.06 |
37 Dixon, Baylee [658] | D1PI | 46.63 |
38 Sander, Alice [299] | JEIS | 51.97 |
39 Turner, Abbigaile [304] | JEIS | 52.63 |
40 Towler, Emmalee [303] | JEIS | 55.20 |
Houston, Eryanna [378] | JMAC | SCR |
Mchugh, Addison [664] | D1PI | SCR |
Event 34 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lujan, Destry [885] | JYKR | 25.37 |
2 Blackwell, Gabrial [194] | JCEN | 26.58 |
3 Baker, David [759] | JTOM | 26.78 |
4 White, Boston [271] | JDUN | 27.13 |
5 Barrett, Colby [632] | JPAU | 27.31 |
6 Holland, Tavion [247] | JDUN | 27.46 |
7 Griffith, Chase [871] | JYKR | 27.69 |
8 Vincent, Michael [611] | JMUS | 27.89 |
9 Coleman, Demontae [761] | JTOM | 28.34 |
10 Lile, Houston [1022] | JYKW | 28.88 |
11 Hollman, Mykel [765] | JTOM | 29.30 |
12 Rice, Sawyer [258] | JDUN | 29.31 |
13 Keating, Jace [166] | JARD | 29.50 |
14 Brown, Adrian [310] | JEIS | 29.63 |
15 Bratt, Wyatt [633] | JPAU | 30.04 |
16 Dowdle, Gage [570] | JMUS | 30.51 |
17 Fields, Darrius [161] | JARD | 30.63 |
18 Wren, Oscar [748] | JSOU | 30.88 |
19 Nguyen, Tai [736] | JSOU | 31.00 |
20 Carpenter, Camden [442] | JMOR | 31.17 |
21 Elam, Gage [352] | JELG | 31.20 |
22 Williams, Tyler [681] | D1PI | 31.73 |
23 Ellzey, Raheem [311] | JEIS | 32.06 |
24 Gatluak, Ring [313] | JEIS | 32.37 |
25 Hahn, Easton [1007] | JYKW | 32.58 |
26 Delaplain, Phoenix [635] | JPAU | 33.95 |
27 Squyres, Logan [374] | JELG | 33.95 |
28 Stout, Ryan [1040] | JYKW | 34.12 |
29 Erickson, Jacob [999] | JYKW | 35.02 |
30 Holmgren, Caiden [356] | JELG | 35.37 |
31 Spray, Micheal [678] | D1PI | 35.42 |
32 George, Easton [577] | JMUS | 35.47 |
33 Southoff, Ian [677] | D1PI | 35.87 |
34 West, Lucas [200] | JCEN | 36.60 |
Valentin, Alexander [199] | JCEN | SCR |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Morgan, Jakalya [295] | JEIS | 26.42 |
2 Bell, Kaedence [683] | JSOU | 27.25 |
3 Hair, Lamiyah [693] | JSOU | 28.09 |
4 Gresham, Nettie [139] | JARD | 29.29 |
5 Compton, Shaylin [393] | JMOR | 29.51 |
6 Green, Addyson [618] | JPAU | 29.59 |
7 Newberry, Janaiya [225] | JDUN | 29.66 |
8 Herbert, Sydney [286] | JEIS | 30.04 |
9 Simien, Kelsey [300] | JEIS | 30.74 |
10 Dickerson, Aymonie [751] | JTOM | 30.96 |
11 Griffith, Alyssa [926] | JYKW | 31.46 |
12 Crouse, Maci [617] | JPAU | 31.62 |
13 Cohee, Malaysia [133] | JARD | 32.31 |
14 Barry, Aspin [205] | JDUN | 32.44 |
15 Rogers, Ahlyissa [147] | JARD | 32.51 |
16 Thomas, Mickie [340] | JELG | 32.65 |
17 Schmidt, Kylee [119] | JALT | 32.99 |
18 Shreve, Natalie [630] | JPAU | 33.01 |
19 Wood, Kylie [345] | JELG | 33.19 |
20 Penwright, Kassidy [1076] | JMUS | 33.25 |
21 Heffron, Zoe [1063] | JMUS | 33.72 |
22 Williamson, Laine [860] | JYKR | 33.74 |
23 Ray, Aaliyah [1200] | JDUN | 34.23 |
24 Beigler, Annabell [174] | JCEN | 34.41 |
25 Osborne, Saniya [298] | JEIS | 34.81 |
26 Slaughter, Trinity [517] | JMUN | 36.05 |
27 Peck, Macy [626] | JPAU | 36.29 |
28 Davis, Alyssa [180] | JCEN | 36.35 |
29 Spruill, Alyssa [850] | JYKR | 36.55 |
30 Bruno, Shelby [176] | JCEN | 36.73 |
31 Roberts, Shaylie [515] | JMUN | 37.35 |
32 Stanley, Lily [1081] | JMUS | 38.99 |
33 Nine, Makenna [957] | JYKW | 39.60 |
34 Blalock, Layci [206] | JDUN | 39.95 |
35 Gallion, Kunthrina [499] | JMUN | 40.15 |
36 Wilson, Selena [343] | JELG | 45.09 |
37 Nolan, Verlissa [115] | JALT | 46.04 |
38 Mcgee, Destinee [142] | JARD | 46.66 |
39 Lopez, Sandra [113] | JALT | 51.95 |
40 Clark, Madison [132] | JARD | 52.62 |
41 James, Mia [289] | JEIS | 55.20 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sheridan, Serri [322] | JEIS | 24.33 |
2 Rogers, Kenison [893] | JYKR | 24.42 |
3 Vaisagote, Pene [771] | JTOM | 25.25 |
4 Shelton, Cort [607] | JMUS | 25.32 |
5 Jones, Nathen [197] | JCEN | 25.65 |
6 Ray, Xaviebren [256] | JDUN | 26.46 |
7 Daniels, Keeiontrae [159] | JARD | 26.48 |
8 Stull, Hayden [480] | JMOR | 26.60 |
9 Bailey, Devion [307] | JEIS | 26.65 |
10 Biddlecom, Jason [123] | JALT | 26.72 |
11 Tucker, Adonis [770] | JTOM | 26.78 |
12 Gaines, Waleed [576] | JMUS | 26.92 |
13 Dean, Tyrone [763] | JTOM | 27.20 |
14 Clark, Jailyn [156] | JARD | 27.26 |
15 Boisen, Isaiah [717] | JSOU | 27.40 |
16 Ray, Rylan [255] | JDUN | 27.55 |
17 Vivar, Marco [773] | JTOM | 27.60 |
18 Sandoval, Jovani [476] | JMOR | 27.65 |
19 Holcomb, Aaron [879] | JYKR | 27.73 |
20 Reyes, Carlos [1030] | JYKW | 28.75 |
21 Mongold, Preston [466] | JMOR | 28.80 |
22 Cenevil, Robert [526] | JMUN | 29.30 |
23 Ludwell, Jalin [674] | D1PI | 29.37 |
24 Mullins, Jonavin [364] | JELG | 29.40 |
25 Alejandre, Joel [121] | JALT | 29.65 |
26 Christian, Landon [673] | D1PI | 30.06 |
27 Lewis, Tre [729] | JSOU | 30.26 |
28 Merwin, Maddex [735] | JSOU | 30.41 |
29 Adesola, Josh [346] | JELG | 30.49 |
30 Dupre, Aidan [241] | JDUN | 30.75 |
31 Delarosa, Ricco [160] | JARD | 30.96 |
32 Garza, Paul [163] | JARD | 31.15 |
33 Cope, Caleb [567] | JMUS | 31.82 |
34 Cohee, Joseph [157] | JARD | 31.92 |
35 Streets, Waylon [1041] | JYKW | 32.46 |
36 Hobbs, Aidan [725] | JSOU | 33.68 |
37 Colbert, Demetruis [158] | JARD | 35.03 |
38 Gutierrez, Anselmo [764] | JTOM | 36.29 |
Koltermenn, Caleb [1018] | JYKW | SCR |
Miller, Roman [546] | JMUN | SCR |
Thompson, Jon [265] | JDUN | SCR |
Troxell, Keller [897] | JYKR | SCR |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Morey, Kaley [828] | JYKR | 6:33.88 |
2 Tomah, Danielle [302] | JEIS | 6:36.91 |
3 Grimes, Aubrey [502] | JMUN | 6:37.46 |
4 Hill, Emma [407] | JMOR | 6:48.91 |
5 Wallin, Alexis [981] | JYKW | 6:54.95 |
6 Lindsey, Faith [1067] | JMUS | 6:56.08 |
7 Cannon, Averly [389] | JMOR | 7:03.29 |
8 Shriver, Claire [1079] | JMUS | 7:11.51 |
9 Adolph, Tatina [749] | JTOM | 7:30.83 |
10 Hinson, Peyton [809] | JYKR | 7:33.70 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thayer, Noah [554] | JMUN | 5:31.93 |
2 Villarreal, Adrian [772] | JTOM | 5:55.58 |
3 Lohrer, Jackson [249] | JDUN | 5:56.62 |
4 Penner, Ethan [891] | JYKR | 5:57.49 |
5 Willrath, Chase [614] | JMUS | 6:00.59 |
6 Bucher, Austin [863] | JYKR | 6:02.66 |
7 Manchesano, Simon [463] | JMOR | 6:09.11 |
8 Salas, Christian [894] | JYKR | 6:11.75 |
9 Bailey, Patrick [347] | JELG | 6:11.78 |
10 Nelson, Teagen [595] | JMUS | 6:12.32 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Readnour, Keira [628] | JPAU | 5:52.37 |
2 Readnour, Kenzi [629] | JPAU | 5:52.67 |
3 Holbrook, Kate [409] | JMOR | 6:29.30 |
4 Keahbone, Hannah [330] | JELG | 6:40.01 |
5 Schneider, Aubrey [843] | JYKR | 6:44.19 |
6 Mastalir, Madison [420] | JMOR | 6:49.22 |
7 Harbeson, Kalli [806] | JYKR | 6:49.27 |
8 Adam, Sierrah [775] | JYKR | 6:52.58 |
9 Bratzler, Addison [375] | JMAC | 7:14.05 |
10 Monroe, Emerson [952] | JYKW | 7:26.24 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Langdon, Cameron [588] | JMUS | 5:07.55 |
2 Mandujano, Andres [733] | JSOU | 5:09.09 |
3 Holloway, Grayson [457] | JMOR | 5:31.23 |
4 Sanders, Chi [129] | JALT | 5:32.23 |
5 Lund, Sean [360] | JELG | 5:33.33 |
6 Villarreal, Felipe [268] | JDUN | 5:43.64 |
7 Neumann, Gage [888] | JYKR | 5:44.41 |
8 Knight, Braden [882] | JYKR | 5:44.84 |
9 Gilbert, Jeanluc [578] | JMUS | 5:47.94 |
10 Forth, Raser [1004] | JYKW | 5:57.59 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 4:58.56 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 5:02.83 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 5:03.75 |
4 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 5:17.03 |
5 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 5:22.62 |
6 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 5:24.03 |
7 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 5:31.27 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 4:04.52 |
2 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 4:23.23 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 4:25.84 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 4:39.00 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 4:55.23 |
6 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 4:58.12 |
Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | SCR |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Eisenhower Middle Sc A | JEIS | 4:35.81 |
2 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 4:42.72 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 4:51.36 |
4 Duncan Middle School A | JDUN | 4:53.71 |
5 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 4:59.17 |
6 Elgin Junior High A | JELG | 5:04.09 |
7 Altus Junior High A | JALT | 5:06.14 |
8 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 5:06.17 |
9 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 5:22.34 |
10 Pauls Valley Middle B | JPAU | 5:23.42 |
11 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 5:24.21 |
Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | SCR |
Ardmore Middle Schoo A | JARD | SCR |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore Junior High A | JMOR | 4:01.56 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | JYKR | 4:02.03 |
3 Pauls Valley Middle A | JPAU | 4:04.73 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A | JSOU | 4:08.07 |
5 Mustang South Middle A | JMUS | 4:10.99 |
6 Mustang North Middle A | JMUN | 4:17.73 |
7 Yukon (White) Middle A | JYKW | 4:42.79 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo A | JARD | SCR |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Sroczynski, Julia [518] | JMUN | 4'00.04" |
1 Mcmillion, Keemora [293] | JEIS | 4'00.04" |
Event 46 BOYS 7th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Johnson, Jaytee [583] | JMUS | 5'00.04" |
1 Bryan, Jackson [563] | JMUS | 5'00.04" |
3 Vincent, Michael [611] | JMUS | 5'00.02" |
5 Hernandez, Edgar [875] | JYKR | 4'00.10" |
4 Gardner, Maverick [451] | JMOR | 4'00.10" |
Event 47 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Huffines, Haven [811] | JYKR | 6'00.00" |
3 Halcomb, Avery [1062] | JMUS | 6'00.00" |
1 Phillips, Elsie [337] | JELG | 6'00.00" |
4 Nelson, Kaitlyn [1073] | JMUS | 5'06.00" |
5 Wallin, Alexis [981] | JYKW | 5'00.00" |
6 Bookout, Breauna [785] | JYKR | 4'00.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Wharry, James [612] | JMUS | 7'00.00" |
1 Elam, Gage [352] | JELG | 7'00.00" |
5 Kennedy, Christopher [881] | JYKR | 6'06.00" |
3 Hahn, Easton [1007] | JYKW | 6'06.00" |
4 Herring, Jacob [1010] | JYKW | 6'06.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bailey, Tniyah [276] | JEIS | 12'04.75" |
2 Williams, Alana [859] | JYKR | 12'04.50" |
3 Wharton, Sesalie [191] | JCEN | 12'03.75" |
4 Perna, Addyson [187] | JCEN | 12'00.50" |
5 Bruton, Akiah [177] | JCEN | 12'00.00" |
6 Charles, Madelyn [493] | JMUN | 11'01.50" |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Johnson, Jaden [582] | JMUS | 17'07.00" |
2 Barrett, Colby [632] | JPAU | 15'06.00" |
4 Blackwell, Gabrial [194] | JCEN | 15'05.00" |
3 Bartek, Austin [308] | JEIS | 15'05.00" |
5 Smith, Xavier [383] | JMAC | 14'08.00" |
6 Ledford, Jeron [541] | JMUN | 14'03.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cross, Charlie [792] | JYKR | 61'01.00" |
2 Pebeahsy, Kayla [336] | JELG | 58'04.00" |
3 Henderson, Katelyn [807] | JYKR | 57'09.50" |
4 Feliciano, Kayla [753] | JTOM | 56'01.00" |
5 Hagens, Jada [928] | JYKW | 56'00.10" |
Event 52 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lujan, Destry [885] | JYKR | 105'09.00" |
2 Moon, Elijah [467] | JMOR | 93'08.00" |
3 Cagle, Trace [439] | JMOR | 91'06.00" |
4 Bratt, Wyatt [633] | JPAU | 90'03.00" |
5 Mia, Issac [465] | JMOR | 90'02.00" |
6 Semelka, Tanner [320] | JEIS | 81'00.00" |
7 Pebeahsy, Phillip [367] | JELG | 76'00.00" |
8 Schulte, Knox [1034] | JYKW | 73'05.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Pebeahsy, Kayla [336] | JELG | 22'04.50" |
2 Henderson, Katelyn [807] | JYKR | 21'08.00" |
3 Lane, Sydney [416] | JMOR | 21'07.00" |
4 Swindall, Jaedyn [150] | JARD | 21'04.50" |
5 Biscaino, Alexandria [278] | JEIS | 21'01.50" |
6 Feliciano, Kayla [753] | JTOM | 20'11.50" |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mallet, Michael [461] | JMOR | 36'03.50" |
2 Cagle, Trace [439] | JMOR | 34'01.00" |
3 Mia, Issac [465] | JMOR | 32'00.11" |
4 Pebeahsy, Phillip [367] | JELG | 32'00.10" |
5 Hamilton, Hoyt [873] | JYKR | 32'00.08" |
6 Carter, Cayden [997] | JYKW | 30'00.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Oliver, Samara [334] | JELG | 4'00.60" |
2 Denton, Hali [108] | JALT | 4'00.60" |
3 Cain, Rylee [791] | JYKR | 4'00.40" |
4 Brown, Madison [654] | D1PI | 4'00.20" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Doctorman, Easton [866] | JYKR | 5'00.40" |
1 Prince, Maddex [644] | JPAU | 5'00.40" |
3 Miller, Roman [546] | JMUN | 5'00.20" |
4 Fabela, Jorge [636] | JPAU | 5'00.20" |
Event 57 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Watkins, Kassidi [1084] | JMUS | 6'06.00" |
2 Milan, Jocelyn [1072] | JMUS | 6'06.00" |
3 Penwright, Kassidy [1076] | JMUS | 5'06.00" |
5 Sapcutt, Chloe [842] | JYKR | 5'00.00" |
4 Rich, Natalie [840] | JYKR | 5'00.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Pritz, Nate [600] | JMUS | 8'00.00" |
2 Harris, Emilio [243] | JDUN | 7'06.00" |
2 Chappell, Davis [564] | JMUS | 7'06.00" |
2 White, Luke [272] | JDUN | 7'06.00" |
2 Schimidt, Cash [1032] | JYKW | 7'06.00" |
2 Brush, Keegan [992] | JYKW | 7'06.00" |
2 Donnelly, Colyn [350] | JELG | 7'06.00" |
2 SmithJohnson, Kelan [261] | JDUN | 7'06.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Atkinson, Jordan [682] | JSOU | 16'00.50" |
2 Mcgee, Destinee [142] | JARD | 14'08.50" |
3 Meissinger, Jaycee [702] | JSOU | 14'02.00" |
4 Trindle, Alexis [853] | JYKR | 13'10.50" |
5 Bates, Hannah [1051] | JMUS | 13'08.00" |
6 Pascoe, Kynzie [1075] | JMUS | 13'03.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Simon, Cornelius [478] | JMOR | 18'08.50" |
2 Sheridan, Serri [322] | JEIS | 17'08.50" |
3 Jones, Nathen [197] | JCEN | 17'00.50" |
4 Vaisagote, Pene [771] | JTOM | 17'00.50" |
5 Jordan, Aiden [584] | JMUS | 16'11.00" |
6 Rogers, Kenison [893] | JYKR | 16'00.02" |
Event 61 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mccray, Talia [291] | JEIS | 80'03.50" |
2 Simmons, Orieana [232] | JDUN | 77'00.00" |
3 Mitchell, Hannah [624] | JPAU | 70'09.00" |
4 Jones, Olivia [815] | JYKR | 70'02.00" |
5 Mccurtain, Kyra [622] | JPAU | 67'02.00" |
6 Duncan, Alicia [752] | JTOM | 63'05.50" |
Event 62 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jarvis, Jamarcus [358] | JELG | 119'03.50" |
2 Carden, Nic [441] | JMOR | 113'04.50" |
3 Troxell, Keller [897] | JYKR | 103'05.50" |
4 Stull, Hayden [480] | JMOR | 99'01.00" |
5 Holman, Kayson [880] | JYKR | 94'01.00" |
6 Coney, Javion [528] | JMUN | 93'08.50" |
7 Thompson, Jon [265] | JDUN | 93'07.00" |
Bonura, Chris [560] | JMUS | NM |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brown, Madison [654] | D1PI | 29'00.00" |
2 Blackford, Jenna [103] | JALT | 27'04.00" |
3 Dorsey, Kierra [138] | JARD | 25'00.10" |
4 Simmons, Orieana [232] | JDUN | 24'04.50" |
5 Vancemarshall, Milana [152] | JARD | 24'03.50" |
6 Mitchell, Hannah [624] | JPAU | 24'00.10" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brookspetty, Jackson [124] | JALT | 40'03.00" |
2 Taylor, Cason [649] | JPAU | 37'09.00" |
3 Hawkins, Connor [536] | JMUN | 37'01.00" |
4 Swallow, Joseph [482] | JMOR | 36'07.00" |
5 Jarvis, Jamarcus [358] | JELG | 35'05.00" |
6 Puente, William [370] | JELG | 33'07.00" |