Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Southern Oklahoma Invitational
Duncan, Oklahoma
Friday, April 9, 2021
04/09/2021 - 04/09/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 173.000 | ||
2 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 131.000 | ||
3 | LAWTON EISENHOWER HI | LAWE | 119.000 | ||
4 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HIG | LAWO | 83.000 | ||
5 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 43.000 | ||
6 | CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO | CHIC | 23.000 | ||
7 | WYNNEWOOD HIGH SCHOO | WYNN | 20.000 | ||
8 | US GRANT HIGH SCHOOL | USGR | 12.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | LAWTON EISENHOWER HI | LAWE | 183.000 | ||
2 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 109.000 | ||
3 | LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL | LAWT | 94.000 | ||
4 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 87.000 | ||
5 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HIG | LAWO | 86.000 | ||
6 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 26.000 | ||
6 | US GRANT HIGH SCHOOL | USGR | 26.000 | ||
6 | CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOO | CHIC | 26.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 51.22 |
Thomas, Anastasia, Grant, Sylvina, | Walker, Janarie, Horton, Kaya |
2 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 52.84 |
Lindsey, Keileah, Lewis, Hannah, | Jackson , Azariah, Mardenborough, T |
3 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 54.45 |
Fisher, Dalena, Fitzpatrick, Lamiya, | Smith, Atorica, Fitzpatrick, L |
4 Lawton Eisenhower Hi B | LAWE | 54.74 |
5 US Grant High School A | USGR | 57.39 |
Smith, Breya, Shields, Makhia, | Wilson, Zanhyia, Wilson, Sayah |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 42.54 |
Simpson, Devin, Bour, Josh, | GilmoreKelly, E, Swanson, Drelan |
2 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 43.80 |
Smith, John C IV, Hicks, Amarion, | Epps, Michael, Williams, Michael |
3 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 45.25 |
Wise, Micah, Coppage, Jordyn, | Dotson, Javier, Turner, Jeremiah |
4 Chickasha High Schoo A | CHIC | 45.39 |
Gonzalez, Kanard, CopelandMcFadden, X, | Bowens, Ben, Flores, Noah |
5 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 46.64 |
Petit, Desmond, Lindsey, Gavin, | Phillips, clay, Wright, Elijah |
6 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 47.89 |
Roberts, Langston, Elam, Austin, | Sheffield, Tyson, Zimmernam, Chandler |
7 US Grant High School A | USGR | 48.10 |
Allen, Malachi, Goosby, Shimarion, | Mitchell, Rondrelyn, Seale, Mason |
8 Elgin High School B | ELGI | 50.53 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 10:42.55 |
Vidic, Nina, Marrero, Kendyl, | York, Delaney, Mcelhaney, Audrey |
2 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 10:46.20 |
Hall, Mariah, Claiborne, Makiiya, | Jones, Kaniyah, Young, Gennevieve |
3 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 11:27.17 |
Patterson, Jordan, Morales, Jasmine, | Arredondo, Katrina, Seeberger, Jentry |
4 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 11:45.30 |
Zinnantte, E, Taylor, Alissa, | Whalen, Karsyn, Vargus, Aliza |
5 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 12:38.45 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 8:32.92 |
Hudson, Nathan, Meadows, Travis, | Lolar, Kaceson, Robbins, Nathan |
2 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 8:51.45 |
Reed, Jamal, Lopez, Justin, | Fisher, Donte, Nelson, Zane |
3 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 8:54.33 |
Parker, Adrian, Rodriguez, Antonio, | Cornegay, Da Rique, Hoskins, Noah |
4 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 8:59.55 |
McCracken, Jeremy, Monostori, Hunter, | Pierce, Jordan, Roberts, Ben |
5 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 9:30.10 |
Chambers, Carson, Collins, Dominic, | Chambers, Aiden, Clark, Malakai |
Capitol Hill High Sc A | CAPI | NT |
Vettori, Larson, Vettori, Andrew, | Vivier, Tyrelle, Ponce, Luis |
Lawton MacArthur Hig B | LAWO | NT |
Brice, Alexander, Shirley, Nicolas, | Johnson, Jordan, Clery, Nathan |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Murry, Jazmyn [130] | CHIC | 15.76 |
2 Miller, Kindalyn [164] | DUNC | 16.39 |
3 Quiles, Elyssa [275] | LAWE | 17.51 |
4 Fitzpatrick, Laylonnie [313] | LAWT | 17.53 |
5 Fitzpatrick, Lamiya [312] | LAWT | 18.14 |
6 Harter, Carsyn [211] | ELGI | 18.34 |
7 York, Kenley [223] | ELGI | 18.94 |
8 Kelly, Kenadi [161] | DUNC | 19.20 |
9 Fisher, Dalena [311] | LAWT | 20.91 |
10 Thomas, Malaiyah [110] | CAPI | 23.18 |
Tuck, Gracie [218] | ELGI | NT |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Simpson, Devin [344] | LAWT | 15.84 |
2 Ferguson, Khalil [295] | LAWE | 17.57 |
3 Nichols, Kobe [341] | LAWT | 18.10 |
4 Roberts, Langston [249] | ELGI | 18.87 |
5 Mitchell, Rondrelyn [410] | USGR | 19.38 |
6 Crowl, Liam [139] | CHIC | 19.57 |
7 Ford, Tony [235] | ELGI | 20.98 |
8 Hurd, Jamal [333] | LAWT | 21.34 |
9 Kukurich, Zane [335] | LAWT | 22.18 |
Simmons, Derrick [303] | LAWE | DNF |
Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rich, David [343] | LAWT | 11:16.92 |
2 Arredondo, Tomas [176] | DUNC | 11:55.00 |
3 Adamson, Josh [133] | CHIC | 12:34.00 |
4 Peak, Dalton [245] | ELGI | 12:54.00 |
5 Abernathy, Dalton [175] | DUNC | 13:38.00 |
Mazuca, Heriberto [115] | CAPI | NT |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 1:51.03 |
Williams, Nyla, Cattina, Raniya, | Harvey, Queen, Morgan, Jamiya |
2 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 1:52.71 |
Lewis, Hannah, Lindsey, Alonna, | Jackson , Azariah, Mardenborough, T |
3 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 1:54.56 |
Smith, Atorica, Jackson, Razyrea, | Fitzpatrick, Lamiya, Fitzpatrick, L |
4 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 1:55.11 |
Moore, Ashlee, York, Delaney, | Cuffee, Aubree, Scholl, Mikaela |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 1:31.40 |
Houston, Christian, GilmoreKelly, E, | Nichols, Kobe, Bour, Josh |
2 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 1:32.96 |
Ferguson, Khalil, Walton, Zaire, | Simmons, Derrick, Turner, Jeremiah |
3 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 1:33.26 |
Williams, Michael, Smith, John C IV, | Epps, Michael, Hicks, Amarion |
4 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 1:35.43 |
Barrientos, Alex, Thompson, Ayden, | Lindsey, Gavin, Wright, Elijah |
5 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 1:36.78 |
Anderson, Zeeke, Balch, Blake, | Deener, Shun, Lund, Matt |
6 Chickasha High Schoo A | CHIC | 1:38.35 |
Bowens, Andre, Flores, Noah, | CopelandMcFadden, X, Gonzalez, Kanard |
Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mcelhaney, Audrey [214] | ELGI | 2:37.27 |
2 Young, Gennevieve [286] | LAWE | 2:40.64 |
3 Hoch, Cayla [269] | LAWE | 2:41.42 |
4 Santana, Kadiany [366] | LAWO | 2:43.77 |
5 Taylor, Alissa [318] | LAWT | 2:45.49 |
6 Grant, Nariyah [264] | LAWE | 2:50.14 |
7 Brandenburg, Reagan [258] | LAWE | 2:51.14 |
8 Patterson, Jordan [167] | DUNC | 2:51.99 |
9 Whalen, Karsyn [321] | LAWT | 2:53.86 |
10 Morales, Jasmine [165] | DUNC | 2:54.70 |
11 Arredondo, Katrina [150] | DUNC | 2:59.39 |
12 Scott, Jewel [277] | LAWE | 3:00.67 |
13 Watson, Carli [220] | ELGI | 3:03.39 |
14 Robbins, Chloe [170] | DUNC | 3:04.67 |
15 Flanders, Maegan [210] | ELGI | 3:09.45 |
16 Berend, Audrey [151] | DUNC | 3:19.58 |
17 Vargus, Aliza [319] | LAWT | 3:31.95 |
18 Harding, Kayla [314] | LAWT | 3:36.32 |
19 Gibson, Mary Jane [106] | CAPI | 3:37.83 |
Ueligatone, Lelaau [370] | LAWO | NT |
Event 11 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Haney, Donavan [113] | CAPI |
Hulbert, Konner [297] | LAWE |
Ellzey, Rashard [294] | LAWE |
1 Meadows, Travis [194] | DUNC | 2:04.24 |
2 Clark, Malakai [379] | LAWO | 2:12.21 |
3 Collins, Dominic [381] | LAWO | 2:12.99 |
4 Lopez, Justin [337] | LAWT | 2:13.02 |
5 Hudson, Nathan [187] | DUNC | 2:13.04 |
6 Roberts, Ben [248] | ELGI | 2:13.06 |
7 Clifton, Adam [182] | DUNC | 2:13.08 |
8 Barr, Brock [134] | CHIC | 2:13.10 |
9 Pierce, Jordan [246] | ELGI | 2:14.02 |
10 Taliaferro, Drew [200] | DUNC | 2:14.04 |
11 Nevaquaya, Aaron [244] | ELGI | 2:17.70 |
12 Fisher, Donte [328] | LAWT | 2:20.36 |
13 Ross, Steven [302] | LAWE | 2:23.80 |
14 Meeker, Tristan [242] | ELGI | 2:25.30 |
15 Clawson, Caleb [288] | LAWE | 2:26.08 |
16 Johnson, Jordan [386] | LAWO | 2:33.92 |
17 Jones, Gavin [239] | ELGI | 2:39.05 |
18 Olvera, Lixandro [116] | CAPI | 2:42.39 |
19 Chagolla, Xavion [137] | CHIC | 2:43.08 |
20 Shelton, Bobby [148] | CHIC | 2:50.05 |
21 Berreras, Lawrence [229] | ELGI | 2:52.77 |
Aviles, Christian [177] | DUNC | NT |
Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mardenborough, Tajanah [361] | LAWO | 12.99 |
2 Wilson, Sayah [403] | USGR | 13.49 |
3 Jackson, Azariah [355] | LAWO | 13.62 |
3 Brewton, Knya [259] | LAWE | 13.62 |
5 Smith, Atorica [317] | LAWT | 13.92 |
6 Lindsey, Keileah [360] | LAWO | 13.99 |
7 Gilbert, Jalyce [353] | LAWO | 14.04 |
8 Smith, Breya [401] | USGR | 14.05 |
9 Dimery, Kamilla [349] | LAWO | 14.07 |
10 Henderson, Ariana [354] | LAWO | 14.22 |
11 Bohot, Maysun [124] | CHIC | 14.23 |
12 Galvez, Xitlaly [158] | DUNC | 14.27 |
12 Martin, Bria [213] | ELGI | 14.27 |
14 Wilson, Zanhyia [404] | USGR | 14.40 |
15 Benoit, Breaunna [123] | CHIC | 14.56 |
16 Shields, Makhia [400] | USGR | 15.02 |
17 Parker, Gena [166] | DUNC | 15.34 |
18 Escandon, Triniti [156] | DUNC | 15.36 |
19 Thomas, Malaiyah [110] | CAPI | 15.42 |
20 Curtis, Eliundra Niccol [104] | CAPI | 15.44 |
Butler, Jade [260] | LAWE | DNF |
Gabaldon, Denise [105] | CAPI | DNF |
James, Lana [126] | CHIC | DNF |
Ledford, Kyndle [162] | DUNC | DNF |
Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bour, Josh [325] | LAWT | 10.89 |
2 Swanson, Drelan [345] | LAWT | 11.09 |
3 Hicks, Amarion [384] | LAWO | 11.39 |
4 Houston, Christian [332] | LAWT | 11.41 |
5 Petit, Desmond [196] | DUNC | 11.44 |
6 Balch, Blake [228] | ELGI | 11.46 |
7 Walton, Zaire [309] | LAWE | 11.62 |
8 Flores, Noah [140] | CHIC | 11.69 |
9 Dotson, Javier [293] | LAWE | 11.76 |
10 Eastwood, Blake [327] | LAWT | 11.84 |
11 Epps, Michael [382] | LAWO | 11.86 |
12 Allen, Malachi [406] | USGR | 11.89 |
13 Bowens, Ben [136] | CHIC | 11.96 |
14 Wise, Micah [310] | LAWE | 12.04 |
15 Flowers, Nasheed [112] | CAPI | 12.07 |
16 Thomas, Nicholas [305] | LAWE | 12.09 |
17 Phillips, clay [197] | DUNC | 12.22 |
18 Goosby, Shimarion [407] | USGR | 12.29 |
19 Lawrence, Jerkevius [336] | LAWT | 12.31 |
20 Elam, Austin [234] | ELGI | 12.46 |
21 Richie, JT [147] | CHIC | 12.51 |
22 Wright, Elijah [207] | DUNC | 12.53 |
23 Bush, Devin [375] | LAWO | 12.56 |
24 Christiansen, Peyton [230] | ELGI | 12.58 |
25 Adesola, Michael [224] | ELGI | 12.66 |
26 Mays, Damion [388] | LAWO | 12.69 |
27 Nelson, Zane [340] | LAWT | 12.76 |
28 Brown, Braden [374] | LAWO | 12.78 |
29 Cheathamwalker, Davion [287] | LAWE | 12.79 |
30 Claxton, Dillon [289] | LAWE | 13.03 |
31 Talbot, Ben [253] | ELGI | 13.14 |
32 Zimmernam, Chandler [256] | ELGI | 13.19 |
33 Burnett, William [111] | CAPI | 13.59 |
34 Thompson, Mason [254] | ELGI | 13.60 |
35 Hutcheson, Jeremy [385] | LAWO | 13.76 |
36 Pollock, Asa [198] | DUNC | 14.10 |
37 Wingate, Austin [346] | LAWT | 14.32 |
38 Saunto, Tarick [250] | ELGI | 14.58 |
Andrakowicz, Kohle [227] | ELGI | DNF |
Lindsey, Gavin [192] | DUNC | DNF |
Thompson, Ayden [203] | DUNC | DNF |
Williams, Wyatt [206] | DUNC | DNF |
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sanromon, Alisa [109] | CAPI | 13:51.00 |
2 Taylor, Alissa [318] | LAWT | 14:26.00 |
3 Seeberger, Jentry [171] | DUNC | 14:57.08 |
4 Whalen, Karsyn [321] | LAWT | 15:15.00 |
5 Patterson, Jordan [167] | DUNC | 16:07.00 |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jackson, Razyrea [315] | LAWT | 1:04.96 |
2 Moore, Ashlee [215] | ELGI | 1:05.98 |
3 Zinnantte, Elizabeth [322] | LAWT | 1:07.80 |
4 Jackson, Kamyia [357] | LAWO | 1:08.98 |
5 Wiggins, Kady [174] | DUNC | 1:09.12 |
6 Grant, Nariyah [264] | LAWE | 1:10.11 |
7 Harter, Carsyn [211] | ELGI | 1:10.55 |
8 York, Kenley [223] | ELGI | 1:11.15 |
9 Foster, Kaylee [157] | DUNC | 1:11.99 |
10 Phillips, Casey [168] | DUNC | 1:13.78 |
11 Doyle, Kierstyn [350] | LAWO | 1:15.15 |
12 Reffett, Kenley [365] | LAWO | 1:16.65 |
13 Watson, Carli [220] | ELGI | 1:17.05 |
14 Brown, Aricela [347] | LAWO | 1:18.66 |
15 Delgado Brown, Jaci [397] | USGR | 1:18.71 |
16 Williams, Alexis [371] | LAWO | 1:20.31 |
17 Sanchez, Melany [399] | USGR | 1:22.41 |
18 Eichler, Patience [154] | DUNC | 1:31.95 |
19 Zuniga, Karla [405] | USGR | 1:33.79 |
Claiborne, Makiiya [262] | LAWE | DNF |
Cuffee, Aubree [209] | ELGI | DNF |
Deluna, Angel [348] | LAWO | DNF |
Scholl, Mikaela [217] | ELGI | DNF |
Skinner, Maddison [131] | CHIC | DNF |
Vidic, Nina [219] | ELGI | DNF |
Wilk, Casey [221] | ELGI | DNF |
York, Delaney [222] | ELGI | DNF |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Roberts, Ben [248] | ELGI |
2 Reed, Jamal [342] | LAWT | 51.34 |
3 Smith, Anthony [393] | LAWO | 53.07 |
4 Robbins, Nathan [199] | DUNC | 53.44 |
5 Fisher, Donte [328] | LAWT | 54.74 |
6 Wiggins, Dreydon [204] | DUNC | 54.83 |
7 Bradford, Jerrion [326] | LAWT | 55.72 |
8 Lopez, Justin [337] | LAWT | 55.75 |
9 Fuller, Caelab [329] | LAWT | 56.14 |
10 Barr, Brock [134] | CHIC | 56.82 |
11 Johnson, Nick [190] | DUNC | 57.53 |
12 Clifton, Adam [182] | DUNC | 57.67 |
13 McCracken, Jeremy [241] | ELGI | 58.15 |
15 Kouts, Chris [191] | DUNC | 59.04 |
16 Lund, Matt [240] | ELGI | 59.08 |
17 Elam, Austin [234] | ELGI | 59.22 |
18 Roberts, Langston [249] | ELGI | 59.57 |
19 Ross, Steven [302] | LAWE | 1:00.36 |
20 Pearson, Cameron [414] | USGR | 1:00.48 |
21 Sheffield, Tyson [251] | ELGI | 1:01.99 |
22 Clery, Nathan [380] | LAWO | 1:04.38 |
23 Shirley, Nicolas [392] | LAWO | 1:06.12 |
24 Haney, Donavan [113] | CAPI | 1:06.94 |
25 Thompson, Mason [254] | ELGI | 1:07.59 |
26 Moreno, Silvestre [411] | USGR | 1:08.23 |
27 Saunto, Tarick [250] | ELGI | 1:12.13 |
Allen, Malachi [406] | USGR | NT |
Andrakowicz, Kevin [226] | ELGI | NT |
Andrakowicz, Kohle [227] | ELGI | NT |
Booth, Gregory [372] | LAWO | NT |
Brice, Alexander [373] | LAWO | NT |
Burnett, William [111] | CAPI | NT |
Hernandez, Luis [114] | CAPI | NT |
Holthaus, Landon [186] | DUNC | NT |
Olvera, Lixandro [116] | CAPI | NT |
Poppe, Andrew [390] | LAWO | NT |
Seale, Mason [415] | USGR | NT |
199 Anderson, Zeeke [225] | ELGI | 58.78 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Murry, Jazmyn [130] | CHIC | 52.00 |
2 Fitzpatrick, Lamiya [312] | LAWT | 52.41 |
3 Fitzpatrick, Laylonnie [313] | LAWT | 54.04 |
4 Quiles, Elyssa [275] | LAWE | 56.41 |
5 Jones, Kaniyah [272] | LAWE | 56.59 |
6 Kelly, Kenadi [161] | DUNC | 59.07 |
7 Fisher, Dalena [311] | LAWT | 59.18 |
8 Parker, Gena [166] | DUNC | 1:02.19 |
9 Meadows, Jaycie [163] | DUNC | 1:02.71 |
10 Harding, Kayla [314] | LAWT | 1:13.69 |
Miller, Kindalyn [164] | DUNC | DNF |
Tuck, Gracie [218] | ELGI | DNF |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Simpson, Devin [344] | LAWT | 40.92 |
2 Crawford, Logan [292] | LAWE | 45.94 |
3 Nichols, Kobe [341] | LAWT | 46.16 |
4 Taliaferro, Drew [200] | DUNC | 48.01 |
5 Chambers, Carson [377] | LAWO | 48.85 |
6 Jordan, Jerimiah [387] | LAWO | 49.13 |
7 Hurd, Jamal [333] | LAWT | 49.49 |
8 Dittmeyer, Gabe [233] | ELGI | 49.83 |
9 Ford, Tony [235] | ELGI | 50.39 |
10 Crowl, Liam [139] | CHIC | 50.44 |
11 Chambers, Aiden [376] | LAWO | 51.00 |
Mays, Steven [144] | CHIC | NT |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Williams, Nyla [284] | LAWE | 27.26 |
2 Wilson, Sayah [403] | USGR | 28.77 |
3 Galvez, Xitlaly [158] | DUNC | 28.80 |
4 Foster, Kaylee [157] | DUNC | 28.93 |
4 Williams, Alexis [371] | LAWO | 28.93 |
6 Brewton, Knya [259] | LAWE | 29.48 |
7 Cuffee, Aubree [209] | ELGI | 29.56 |
8 Mardenborough, Tajanea [362] | LAWO | 29.76 |
9 Oliver, Isabella [216] | ELGI | 30.10 |
10 Pullen, Briana [364] | LAWO | 30.13 |
11 Henderson, Ariana [354] | LAWO | 30.24 |
13 Gilbert, Jalyce [353] | LAWO | 30.76 |
14 Dimery, Kamilla [349] | LAWO | 30.86 |
15 Bohot, Maysun [124] | CHIC | 30.89 |
16 Smith, Breya [401] | USGR | 30.91 |
17 Wilson, Zanhyia [404] | USGR | 31.21 |
18 Benoit, Breaunna [123] | CHIC | 31.74 |
19 Smith, Atorica [317] | LAWT | 31.93 |
20 Harter, Carsyn [211] | ELGI | 31.97 |
21 Gibson, Mary Jane [106] | CAPI | 32.30 |
22 Shields, Makhia [400] | USGR | 32.64 |
23 Curtis, Eliundra Niccol [104] | CAPI | 33.97 |
24 Eichler, Patience [154] | DUNC | 37.20 |
Butler, Jade [260] | LAWE | DNF |
Craig, Sierra [103] | CAPI | DNF |
Escandon, Triniti [156] | DUNC | DNF |
Jackson, Razyrea [315] | LAWT | DNF |
Lindsey, Alonna [359] | LAWO | DNF |
Moore, Ashlee [215] | ELGI | DNF |
Morgan, Jamiya [274] | LAWE | DNF |
Phillips, Casey [168] | DUNC | DNF |
Scholl, Mikaela [217] | ELGI | DNF |
Wiggins, Kady [174] | DUNC | DNF |
Wilk, Casey [221] | ELGI | DNF |
199 Martin, Bria [213] | ELGI | 30.46 |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bour, Josh [325] | LAWT | 22.76 |
2 Williams, Michael [396] | LAWO | 23.18 |
3 Ferguson, Khalil [295] | LAWE | 23.98 |
4 Houston, Christian [332] | LAWT | 24.21 |
5 Dotson, Javier [293] | LAWE | 24.27 |
6 Swanson, Drelan [345] | LAWT | 24.28 |
7 Mitchell, Rondrelyn [410] | USGR | 24.42 |
8 Allen, Malachi [406] | USGR | 24.43 |
9 Anderson, Zeeke [225] | ELGI | 24.53 |
10 Gonzalez, Kanard [142] | CHIC | 24.58 |
11 Eastwood, Blake [327] | LAWT | 24.80 |
12 Deener, Shun [232] | ELGI | 25.05 |
13 Thomas, Nicholas [305] | LAWE | 25.57 |
14 Coppage, Jordyn [290] | LAWE | 25.74 |
15 Mays, Damion [388] | LAWO | 26.10 |
16 Hicks, Amarion [384] | LAWO | 26.32 |
17 Seale, Mason [415] | USGR | 26.33 |
18 Brown, Braden [374] | LAWO | 26.45 |
19 Christiansen, Peyton [230] | ELGI | 26.65 |
20 Nelson, Zane [340] | LAWT | 26.69 |
20 Richie, JT [147] | CHIC | 26.69 |
22 Cheathamwalker, Davion [287] | LAWE | 26.70 |
23 Kukurich, Zane [335] | LAWT | 26.87 |
24 Adesola, Michael [224] | ELGI | 26.96 |
25 Haynes, Evan [383] | LAWO | 27.59 |
26 Flowers, Nasheed [112] | CAPI | 28.05 |
27 Talbot, Ben [253] | ELGI | 28.16 |
28 Lawrence, Jerkevius [336] | LAWT | 28.27 |
29 Sheffield, Tyson [251] | ELGI | 28.70 |
30 Claxton, Dillon [289] | LAWE | 28.79 |
31 Thompson, Mason [254] | ELGI | 28.91 |
32 Pollock, Asa [198] | DUNC | 30.32 |
33 Saunto, Tarick [250] | ELGI | 31.08 |
34 Wingate, Austin [346] | LAWT | 31.17 |
35 Burnett, William [111] | CAPI | 31.99 |
36 Welch, Lucius [416] | USGR | 32.47 |
Bowens, Andre [135] | CHIC | DNF |
Epps, Michael [382] | LAWO | DNF |
Flores, Noah [140] | CHIC | DNF |
Goosby, Shimarion [407] | USGR | DNF |
Kouts, Chris [191] | DUNC | DNF |
Roberts, Langston [249] | ELGI | DNF |
Wright, Elijah [207] | DUNC | DNF |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mcelhaney, Audrey [214] | ELGI | 6:00.77 |
2 Santana, Kadiany [366] | LAWO | 6:23.08 |
3 Sanromon, Alisa [109] | CAPI | 6:28.61 |
4 Marrero, Kendyl [212] | ELGI | 6:29.83 |
5 Arredondo, Katrina [150] | DUNC | 6:30.86 |
6 Flanders, Maegan [210] | ELGI | 6:43.24 |
7 Morales, Jasmine [165] | DUNC | 6:50.42 |
8 Thomas, Mackenzie [368] | LAWO | 7:13.64 |
9 Seeberger, Jentry [171] | DUNC | 7:17.33 |
10 Berend, Audrey [151] | DUNC | 7:59.70 |
11 Ueligatone, Lelaau [370] | LAWO | 8:17.17 |
Mcconnell, Madilyn [363] | LAWO | NT |
Patterson, Jordan [167] | DUNC | NT |
Taylor, Alissa [318] | LAWT | NT |
Whalen, Karsyn [321] | LAWT | NT |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Meadows, Travis [194] | DUNC | 4:45.36 |
2 Lolar, Kaceson [193] | DUNC | 4:58.11 |
3 Monostori, Hunter [243] | ELGI | 5:06.77 |
4 Hudson, Nathan [187] | DUNC | 5:09.92 |
5 Rich, David [343] | LAWT | 5:30.02 |
6 Arredondo, Tomas [176] | DUNC | 5:30.39 |
7 Taliaferro, Drew [200] | DUNC | 5:33.93 |
8 McCracken, Jeremy [241] | ELGI | 5:38.05 |
9 Peak, Dalton [245] | ELGI | 5:52.99 |
10 Meeker, Tristan [242] | ELGI | 5:55.45 |
11 Clawson, Caleb [288] | LAWE | 6:10.08 |
12 Jones, Gavin [239] | ELGI | 6:33.39 |
13 Berreras, Lawrence [229] | ELGI | 6:55.80 |
Adamson, Josh [133] | CHIC | NT |
Hulbert, Konner [297] | LAWE | NT |
Mazuca, Heriberto [115] | CAPI | NT |
Nevaquaya, Aaron [244] | ELGI | NT |
Pierce, Jordan [246] | ELGI | NT |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 4:19.29 |
Young, Gennevieve, Williams, Nyla, | Hall, Mariah, Horton, Kaya |
2 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 4:21.62 |
3 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 4:23.30 |
Lewis, Hannah, Deluna, Angel, | Jackson, Kamyia, Mardenborough, T |
4 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 4:42.33 |
Zinnantte, E, Taylor, Alissa, | Jackson, Razyrea, Whalen, Karsyn |
5 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 4:46.80 |
Wiggins, Kady, Phillips, Casey, | Foster, Kaylee, Robbins, Chloe |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lawton High School A | LAWT | 3:34.01 |
Reed, Jamal, Bradford, Jerrion, | Fuller, Caelab, GilmoreKelly, E |
2 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 3:34.07 |
Kouts, Chris, Thompson, Ayden, | Clifton, Adam, Lindsey, Gavin |
3 Lawton MacArthur Hig A | LAWO | 3:36.46 |
Smith, Anthony, Poppe, Andrew, | Booth, Gregory, Smith, John C IV |
4 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A | LAWE | 3:40.69 |
Parker, Adrian, Rodriguez, Antonio, | Turner, Jeremiah, Hoskins, Noah |
5 Chickasha High Schoo A | CHIC | 3:50.21 |
Bowens, Ben, Shelton, Bobby, | Mays, Steven, Barr, Brock |
6 Elgin High School A | ELGI | 3:53.00 |
Monostori, Hunter, Roberts, Ben, | Balch, Blake, Dittmeyer, Gabe |
Capitol Hill High Sc A | CAPI | NT |
Burnett, William, Flowers, Nasheed, | Roschal, Bryce, Mazuca, Heriberto |
Lawton MacArthur Hig B | LAWO | NT |
Brice, Alexander, Clery, Nathan, | Brown, Braden, Shirley, Nicolas |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Miller, Kindalyn [164] | DUNC | 5'00.00" |
2 Quiles, Elyssa [275] | LAWE | 4'10.00" |
2 Vidic, Nina [219] | ELGI | 4'10.00" |
4 Donald, Mahala [263] | LAWE | 4'06.00" |
5 Fisher, Dalena [311] | LAWT | 4'04.00" |
Dimery, Kamilla [349] | LAWO | SCR |
Meadows, Jaycie [163] | DUNC | SCR |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ring, Wech [300] | LAWE | 5'10.00" |
2 Smith, Anthony [393] | LAWO | 5'08.00" |
3 Adesola, Michael [224] | ELGI | 5'06.00" |
3 Simpson, Devin [344] | LAWT | 5'06.00" |
5 Lund, Matt [240] | ELGI | 5'04.00" |
5 Mays, Steven [144] | CHIC | 5'04.00" |
5 Nichols, Kobe [341] | LAWT | 5'04.00" |
Hernandez, Luis [114] | CAPI | SCR |
Hurd, Jamal [333] | LAWT | SCR |
Kukurich, Zane [335] | LAWT | SCR |
Mccarthy, Colby [145] | CHIC | SCR |
Talbot, Ben [253] | ELGI | SCR |
Wiggins, Hunter [205] | DUNC | SCR |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Biggs, Kennedy [257] | LAWE | 8'06.00" |
2 Donald, Mahala [263] | LAWE | 7'06.00" |
3 Glover, Gabi [159] | DUNC | 7'00.00" |
3 Townesboyd, Sunny [282] | LAWE | 7'00.00" |
5 Swor, Hope [172] | DUNC | 6'06.00" |
6 Towe, Makenzie [281] | LAWE | 6'00.00" |
7 Kester, Lilliana [273] | LAWE | 5'06.00" |
Brea, Isa [152] | DUNC | SCR |
Elser, Stephanie [155] | DUNC |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lolar, Kaceson [193] | DUNC | 12'00.00" |
2 Hunter, Riley [188] | DUNC | 11'06.00" |
3 Crawford, Logan [292] | LAWE | 9'06.00" |
4 Dial, Paedon [184] | DUNC | 9'00.00" |
Andrakowicz, Kevin [226] | ELGI | SCR |
Haney, Donavan [113] | CAPI | SCR |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Curtis, Eliundra Niccol [104] | CAPI | 14'10.00" |
2 Quiles, Elyssa [275] | LAWE | 14'08.00" |
3 Moore, Ashlee [215] | ELGI | 14'06.00" |
4 Foster, Kaylee [157] | DUNC | 14'05.50" |
5 York, Kenley [223] | ELGI | 14'04.50" |
6 Shields, Makhia [400] | USGR | 13'04.25" |
7 Galvez, Xitlaly [158] | DUNC | 13'04.00" |
8 Smith, Breya [401] | USGR | 12'05.00" |
9 Escandon, Triniti [156] | DUNC | 12'02.00" |
10 Lindsey, Keileah [360] | LAWO | 11'05.50" |
Biggs, Kennedy [257] | LAWE | SCR |
Dimery, Kamilla [349] | LAWO | SCR |
Gibson, Mary Jane [106] | CAPI | SCR |
Williams, Yazmine [285] | LAWE | SCR |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mitchell, Rondrelyn [410] | USGR | 20'09.00" |
2 Petit, Desmond [196] | DUNC | 19'10.50" |
2 Lolar, Kaceson [193] | DUNC | 19'10.50" |
4 Smith, Anthony [393] | LAWO | 19'08.50" |
5 Cornegay, Da Rique [291] | LAWE | 19'05.50" |
6 CopelandMcFadden, Xavier [138] | CHIC | 19'04.25" |
7 Coppage, Jordyn [290] | LAWE | 19'01.00" |
8 GilmoreKelly, Esarian [330] | LAWT | 18'10.25" |
9 Bowens, Andre [135] | CHIC | 18'05.00" |
10 Ring, Wech [300] | LAWE | 17'04.00" |
11 Smith, John C IV [394] | LAWO | 17'00.00" |
12 Pierce, Jordan [246] | ELGI | 16'06.50" |
13 Christiansen, Peyton [230] | ELGI | 16'05.50" |
14 Richie, JT [147] | CHIC | 16'04.00" |
15 Deener, Shun [232] | ELGI | 15'08.00" |
16 Zimmernam, Chandler [256] | ELGI | 14'03.00" |
Andrakowicz, Kohle [227] | ELGI | SCR |
Turner, Jeremiah [307] | LAWE | SCR |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Buben, Lauren [153] | DUNC | 101'03.00" |
2 Hall, Mikeala [267] | LAWE | 99'04.00" |
3 Brown, Chenelle [208] | ELGI | 97'07.00" |
4 Sovo, Mckenzi [279] | LAWE | 94'02.00" |
5 Qualls, Bree [169] | DUNC | 90'06.00" |
6 Powell, Savannah [398] | USGR | 90'05.00" |
7 Oliver, Isabella [216] | ELGI | 81'07.00" |
8 Kern, Jessica [127] | CHIC | 78'10.00" |
9 Balderas, Nadia [101] | CAPI | 71'10.00" |
10 Simpson, Tatyana [278] | LAWE | 60'05.00" |
11 Gonzales, Isabella [125] | CHIC | 57'10.00" |
12 Taito, Esethi [367] | LAWO | 55'09.00" |
13 Velez, Adrianna [402] | USGR | 53'11.00" |
14 Martinez, Adrian [129] | CHIC | 47'10.00" |
Carbajal, Dayanara [102] | CAPI | NM |
Farlow, Iyanna [351] | LAWO | NM |
Fiailoa, Lama [352] | LAWO | NM |
Griffin, Braylee [160] | DUNC | NM |
Jessie, Zayla [271] | LAWE | NM |
Kinslow, Ashley [107] | CAPI | NM |
Martin, Bria [213] | ELGI | NM |
Mendoza, Soledad [108] | CAPI | NM |
Pasley, Talyia [316] | LAWT | NM |
Reynolds, Tytiana [276] | LAWE | NM |
Skinner, Maddison [131] | CHIC | NM |
Wilson, Zanhyia [404] | USGR | NM |
Zuniga, Karla [405] | USGR | NM |
Walker, Kennedy [320] | LAWT |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ray, Zack [417] | WYNN | 153'00.00" |
2 Veu, Jermaine [308] | LAWE | 134'07.00" |
3 Poahway, Jaedan [299] | LAWE | 132'05.00" |
4 Bush, Devin [375] | LAWO | 126'05.00" |
5 Merchant, Jaxon [195] | DUNC | 120'08.00" |
6 Bruehl, Preston [179] | DUNC | 118'08.00" |
7 Mccormack, Colin [389] | LAWO | 113'06.00" |
8 Tito, Kingston [306] | LAWE | 113'05.00" |
9 Gonzalez, Aiden [141] | CHIC | 109'04.00" |
10 Hitt, Rylan [238] | ELGI | 107'06.00" |
11 Pyle, Justyn [146] | CHIC | 105'08.00" |
12 Cizek, Zachary [231] | ELGI | 105'05.00" |
13 Taylor, Aaron [201] | DUNC | 103'06.00" |
14 Sovo, Kevin [304] | LAWE | 101'09.00" |
15 Harrison, Jake [185] | DUNC | 93'03.00" |
16 Rash, Julian [391] | LAWO | 89'05.00" |
17 Martinez, Jeremiah [339] | LAWT | 85'08.00" |
18 Cogburn, Kaden [183] | DUNC | 83'05.00" |
19 Channel, Nathan [180] | DUNC | 81'03.00" |
20 Taylor, Fabian [202] | DUNC | 77'11.00" |
21 Avendano, Malaki [324] | LAWT | 76'01.00" |
22 Ortiz, Arnold [413] | USGR | 75'04.00" |
23 Poemoccah, Kevin [247] | ELGI | 74'04.00" |
24 Hernandez, Alexis [408] | USGR | 69'06.00" |
25 Underhill, Clay [255] | ELGI | 68'11.00" |
26 Tahhahwah, Blane [252] | ELGI | 63'08.00" |
27 Harty, Joe [237] | ELGI | 63'04.00" |
28 Childers, Jacob [181] | DUNC | 60'04.00" |
29 Ortega, Jonathan [412] | USGR | 55'11.00" |
30 Harty, Jim [236] | ELGI | 52'00.00" |
Amacker, Jalin [323] | LAWT | NM |
Clair, Christian [378] | LAWO | NM |
Hanna, Mason [331] | LAWT | NM |
Hurd, Tyshawn [334] | LAWT | NM |
Lowery, Jaquarrious [338] | LAWT | NM |
Mendoza Mares, Brandon [409] | USGR | NM |
Rangel, Julio [118] | CAPI | NM |
Roschal, Bryce [119] | CAPI | NM |
Vernon, Logan [395] | LAWO | NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Oliver, Isabella [216] | ELGI | 33'07.00" |
2 Buben, Lauren [153] | DUNC | 33'01.50" |
3 Kern, Jessica [127] | CHIC | 31'09.00" |
4 Powell, Savannah [398] | USGR | 30'10.00" |
5 Jackson, Jaybreya [356] | LAWO | 30'03.00" |
6 Farlow, Iyanna [351] | LAWO | 30'01.50" |
7 Walker, Kennedy [320] | LAWT | 28'07.00" |
8 Velez, Adrianna [402] | USGR | 28'06.50" |
9 Pasley, Talyia [316] | LAWT | 28'05.00" |
10 Qualls, Bree [169] | DUNC | 26'05.50" |
11 Jessie, Zayla [271] | LAWE | 26'01.50" |
12 Taito, Esethi [367] | LAWO | 25'03.00" |
13 Sovo, Mckenzi [279] | LAWE | 25'01.50" |
14 Simpson, Tatyana [278] | LAWE | 24'08.00" |
15 Brown, Chenelle [208] | ELGI | 23'04.00" |
16 Fiailoa, Lama [352] | LAWO | 21'09.00" |
17 Griffin, Braylee [160] | DUNC | 19'01.50" |
18 Mado, Eliana [128] | CHIC | 17'10.00" |
Balderas, Nadia [101] | CAPI | NM |
Carbajal, Dayanara [102] | CAPI | NM |
Kinslow, Ashley [107] | CAPI | NM |
Mendoza, Soledad [108] | CAPI | NM |
Reynolds, Tytiana [276] | LAWE | NM |
Torres, Carmen [369] | LAWO | NM |
Walker, Madison [132] | CHIC | NM |
Wilson, Zanhyia [404] | USGR | NM |
Zuniga, Karla [405] | USGR | NM |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ray, Zack [417] | WYNN | 44'07.00" |
2 Veu, Jermaine [308] | LAWE | 44'06.00" |
3 Poahway, Jaedan [299] | LAWE | 44'02.00" |
4 Cizek, Zachary [231] | ELGI | 43'03.50" |
5 Hitt, Rylan [238] | ELGI | 42'05.00" |
6 Sovo, Kevin [304] | LAWE | 41'01.00" |
7 Amacker, Jalin [323] | LAWT | 40'10.00" |
8 Harrison, Jake [185] | DUNC | 39'04.00" |
9 Bruehl, Preston [179] | DUNC | 38'01.50" |
10 Tito, Kingston [306] | LAWE | 37'08.00" |
11 Merchant, Jaxon [195] | DUNC | 36'11.00" |
12 Poppe, Andrew [390] | LAWO | 34'11.00" |
Avendano, Malaki [324] | LAWT | NM |
Channel, Nathan [180] | DUNC | NM |
Childers, Jacob [181] | DUNC | NM |
Cogburn, Kaden [183] | DUNC | NM |
Gonzalez, Aiden [141] | CHIC | NM |
Hanna, Mason [331] | LAWT | NM |
Harty, Jim [236] | ELGI | NM |
Harty, Joe [237] | ELGI | NM |
Hernandez, Alexis [408] | USGR | NM |
Hurd, Tyshawn [334] | LAWT | NM |
Lowery, Jaquarrious [338] | LAWT | NM |
Martinez, Jeremiah [339] | LAWT | NM |
Mendoza Mares, Brandon [409] | USGR | NM |
Ortega, Jonathan [412] | USGR | NM |
Ortiz, Arnold [413] | USGR | NM |
Poemoccah, Kevin [247] | ELGI | NM |
Pyle, Justyn [146] | CHIC | NM |
Rangel, Julio [118] | CAPI | NM |
Rash, Julian [391] | LAWO | NM |
Roschal, Bryce [119] | CAPI | NM |
Tahhahwah, Blane [252] | ELGI | NM |
Taylor, Aaron [201] | DUNC | NM |
Taylor, Fabian [202] | DUNC | NM |
Underhill, Clay [255] | ELGI | NM |
Vernon, Logan [395] | LAWO | NM |