Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Edmond North High School
March 26, 2021
03/26/2021 - 03/26/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | UNION HIGH SCHOOL | UNIO | 145.000 | ||
2 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 107.000 | ||
3 | BROKEN ARROW HIGH SC | BROK | 93.000 | ||
3 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 93.000 | ||
5 | EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH | EDSF | 67.000 | ||
6 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 58.000 | ||
7 | JENKS HIGH SCHOOL | JENK | 28.000 | ||
7 | EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC | EDNO | 28.000 | ||
9 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL | PIED | 18.000 | ||
10 | YUKON HIGH SCHOOL | YUKO | 14.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | BROKEN ARROW HIGH SC | BROK | 136.000 | ||
2 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 120.533 | ||
3 | UNION HIGH SCHOOL | UNIO | 110.333 | ||
4 | JENKS HIGH SCHOOL | JENK | 98.933 | ||
5 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 56.000 | ||
6 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 51.000 | ||
7 | EDMOND NORTH HIGH SC | EDNO | 29.200 | ||
8 | EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH | EDSF | 26.000 | ||
9 | YUKON HIGH SCHOOL | YUKO | 21.000 | ||
10 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL | PIED | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 48.78 |
Mills, Madison, Thionnet, Elle, | Barlow, Madison, Ridge, Tiyna |
2 Union High School A | UNIO | 49.92 |
Cochran, Sarah, Jackson, Kayveonna, | Millner, Faith, Smith, Sidney |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 50.15 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Christian, Ieesha, | Christian, Renee, Tizzio, Katelynn |
4 Jenks High School A | JENK | 50.45 |
Worland, Kelsey, Berry, Morgan, | Persson, Maggie, Crissup, Magnolia |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 50.63 |
Dudley, Jaidan, Dorman, Cali, | Hart, Emilie, Roberts, Addison |
6 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 50.77 |
Ridge, Jozalynn, Abney, Desi, | Wimmer, Maggie, Holub, Maddie |
7 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 50.78 |
Daniels, Tabitha, Caldwell, Jaleesa, | Atkins, Monica, Perry, Anna |
8 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 51.38 |
Baker, Taylore, Parker, Te A, | Parker, Victoria, Rivers, Kelissa |
9 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 54.17 |
Dean, Madison, Mikhelotti, C, | Henson, Jacey, Gonzalez, Lana |
10 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 55.30 |
Mckissick, Kaila, Sahrai, Addison, | Foster, Braelynn, Estrada, Jada |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 41.65 |
Williams, Kevion, Wyatt, Koryee, | Richardson, Ja Quan, Duarte Hedrick, A |
2 Union High School A | UNIO | 41.66 |
Brockett, Hayden, Banks, Rovaughn, | Rowe, Jayden, Green, Aj |
3 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 42.88 |
Barnett, Keyon, Mcgowan, Zach, | Jones, Nate, Williams, Corey |
4 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 43.14 |
Grayson, Jaden, Martin , Joe, | Miller, Mason, Youmbi, Jeremy |
5 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 43.33 |
Bradley, Chaz, Slaughter, Makari, | Eldridge, Christian, Johnson, Ezra |
6 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 43.68 |
Plunkett, Jabrion, Frazier, Sedrick, | Lakin, Jace, Graham, Eythan |
7 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 44.15 |
Chandler, Blake, Jamison, Tyler, | Ahlefeld, Jacob, Hamlin, Aidan |
8 Jenks High School A | JENK | 44.95 |
Carson, Nehemiah, Stacey, Cade, | Jones, Glenny, Poston, Noah |
9 Edmond Santa Fe High B | EDSF | 47.78 |
Allen, Shawn, Duverger, Gavin, | Peters, Cadan, Williams, Nathan |
Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | DQ |
Rankin, Angelo, Nero, Jalen, | Nelson, Cade, Shettron, Talyn |
Piedmont High School A | PIED | SCR |
Ayers, Rowan, Perry, John, | Perry, Timmie, Geiger, William |
Edmond Memorial High B | EDME | SCR |
Osby, Austin, Thornton, Xzavier, | Pope, Jeremiah, Collins, Max |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jenks High School A | JENK | 9:44.63 |
Simmons, Sophie, Mazzei, Avery, | Lowry, Tarryn, Mazzei, Deborah |
2 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 9:56.41 |
Grantham, Chloe, Ezell, Chloe, | Crouch, Lauren, Langenberg, Isabel |
3 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 10:32.19 |
Noel, Evie, Melton, Lily, | Hinkle, Payton, Mcknight, Averie |
4 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 10:35.40 |
Barlow, Harper, Schneider, Emily, | Parks, Kailan, Stanley, Avery |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 10:36.24 |
Manning, Madison, Fox, Tabitha, | Byers, Aubrey, John, Mia |
6 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 10:36.76 |
Bechtel, Adyson, Kehoe, Liesel, | Kirkland, Morgan, Kirkland, Camryn |
7 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 10:43.09 |
Wilson, Katelyn, Crawford, Jillian, | Cox, Sydnie, Caldwell, Rachel |
8 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 10:47.34 |
Hill, Audrey, Coons, Rachael, | Butler, Sarah, Crittenden, Taya |
9 Edmond North High Sc B | EDNO | 11:00.09 |
Smith, Tally, Thomas, Lily, | Nowlin, Elizabeth, Jackson, Hannah |
10 Union High School A | UNIO | 11:10.00 |
Ballenger, Carrie, Paz, Sara, | Timmons, Marissa, Bloom, Courtney |
11 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 11:12.00 |
Morris, Mackenzie, Woody, Harley, | Ramirez, Jesenia, Little, Isabella |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 8:06.99 |
Larimore, Simon, Tacker, Joshua, | Kardokus, Carson, Cordova, Andrew |
2 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 8:09.98 |
Lenz, Holden, Leming, Jaxson, | Feron, Blake, Hopton, Mathew |
3 Union High School A | UNIO | 8:19.86 |
Rutledge, Shawn, Minton, Mathew, | Jordan, Kyle, Conrad, Spencer |
4 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 8:22.08 |
Hernandez, Adrian, Mcclure, Jacob, | Wilkins, Brayden, Lehew, Chris |
5 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 8:26.11 |
Maarouf, Fares, Fricke, Reese, | Ferbrache, Colby, Hartis, Beckam |
6 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 8:31.90 |
Cisneros, Lucas, Knotts, Carter, | Weathers , Luke, Antonelli, AJ |
7 Edmond Memorial High B | EDME | 8:41.61 |
Goss, Ethan, Cone, Chase, | Boyett, Hayden, Davis, Jackson |
8 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 8:44.92 |
Chapparo, Kayden, Marler, Max, | George, Eli, Miller, Austin |
9 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 8:45.90 |
Forman, Lucas, Semien, Kylun, | Swearingen, Braden, Oku, Damariae |
10 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 8:47.45 |
Shaw, Heath, Wilson, Jayawn, | Mohamad, Sammy, Kinyanjui, Amari |
11 Edmond North High Sc B | EDNO | 8:58.87 |
12 Jenks High School A | JENK | 9:07.47 |
Pereyra, Ed, Williams, Jace, | Shung Cano, Ben, Lacey, Ethan |
13 Yukon High School B | YUKO | 9:10.09 |
Hanscom, Jonah, Pope, Cade, | Gartman, Michael, Daggs, Andrew |
14 Deer Creek (Edmond) B | DEER | 9:18.97 |
Wolfe, Hayden, Miles, Alex, | Little, Tanner, Payne, Zech |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Roberts, Addison [175] | DEER | 15.19 |
2 Hoppe, Ava [230] | EDME | 16.02 |
3 Johnson, Hattie [231] | EDME | 16.04 |
4 Baker, Taylore [340] | EDSF | 16.17 |
5 Hanger, Madeline [403] | JENK | 17.06 |
6 Wright, Victoria [305] | EDNO | 17.10 |
7 Tibbett, Megan [418] | JENK | 17.32 |
8 Davis, Laurel [400] | JENK | 17.36 |
9 Platte, Karli [356] | EDSF | 17.67 |
10 Houston, Jaryah [108] | BROK | 17.72 |
11 Blalock, Molly [541] | WEST | 18.02 |
12 Casey, Naomee [103] | BROK | 18.12 |
13 Chicoine, Paris [504] | UNIO | 18.46 |
14 Casey, Niomee [104] | BROK | 18.67 |
15 Lahmann, Elaina [233] | EDME | 18.76 |
16 Lewis, Phoebie [592] | YUKO | 19.08 |
17 Christensen, Halli [150] | DEER | 19.42 |
18 Finley, Riley [589] | YUKO | 20.22 |
19 Tant, Silvia [298] | EDNO | 20.45 |
20 Rounsaville, Cheyenne [600] | YUKO | 21.32 |
Cates, Alexis [149] | DEER | SCR |
Jarnigan, McKinley [509] | UNIO | SCR |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rankin, Angelo [380] | EDSF | 14.63 |
2 Jamison, Tyler [266] | EDME | 14.89 |
3 Osmond, Blake [441] | JENK | 15.31 |
4 Sorrels, Ethan [536] | UNIO | 15.58 |
5 Chandler, Blake [250] | EDME | 15.78 |
6 Shaw, Crayton [139] | BROK | 15.79 |
7 Antwine, Karis [604] | YUKO | 15.86 |
8 Harmon, Jaren [265] | EDME | 15.91 |
9 Hardison, Jermaine [568] | WEST | 15.95 |
10 Gipson, Daylen [368] | EDSF | 16.03 |
11 Sutterfield, Parker [449] | JENK | 16.28 |
12 Simpkins, Xavier [574] | WEST | 16.41 |
13 Assifuah, Albert [561] | WEST | 16.43 |
14 Chenier, Gavin [252] | EDME | 16.48 |
15 Ramsey, Erion [334] | EDNO | 17.25 |
16 Rosinsky, Zahar [138] | BROK | 17.97 |
17 Nease, Cache [625] | YUKO | 18.40 |
18 Wagner, Ty [499] | PIED | 19.22 |
19 Gardiner, Stone [188] | DEER | 19.79 |
20 Clark, Dawson [184] | DEER | 20.52 |
21 Limkemann, Riley [327] | EDNO | 21.15 |
Holman, Adrian [191] | DEER | SCR |
Whitthorne, Cory [211] | DEER | SCR |
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jackson, Kayveonna [507] | UNIO | 11.99 |
2 Ridge, Tiyna [239] | EDME | 12.35 |
3 Njenje, Emmanuella [353] | EDSF | 12.36 |
4 Christian, Renee [544] | WEST | 12.47 |
5 Berry, Morgan [394] | JENK | 12.59 |
6 Hart, Emilie [165] | DEER | 12.60 |
7 Mills, Madison [236] | EDME | 12.67 |
8 Abney, Desi [278] | EDNO | 12.72 |
9 Perry, Anna [118] | BROK | 12.77 |
10 Christian, Ieesha [543] | WEST | 12.80 |
11 Thionnet, Elle [242] | EDME | 13.04 |
12 Hill, Sajara [404] | JENK | 13.11 |
13 Parker, Victoria [355] | EDSF | 13.13 |
14 Rivers, Kelissa [358] | EDSF | 13.25 |
15 Mikhelotti, Caydance [596] | YUKO | 13.37 |
16 Neuschaefer, Macyn [352] | EDSF | 13.43 |
17 Harris, Mya [164] | DEER | 13.50 |
18 Dean, Jayla [546] | WEST | 13.71 |
19 Foster, Braelynn [460] | PIED | 13.73 |
20 Denmark, Jordan [283] | EDNO | 13.82 |
21 Stoker, Sierra [297] | EDNO | 13.94 |
22 Parks, Nariyah [598] | YUKO | 13.98 |
23 Taylor, Demijah [555] | WEST | 14.05 |
24 Henson, Jacey [591] | YUKO | 14.09 |
25 Mcclellan, Cheyenne [169] | DEER | 14.14 |
26 Johnson, Aerieana [167] | DEER | 14.49 |
27 Estrada, Jada [459] | PIED | 15.23 |
Benitez, Elizabeth [393] | JENK | SCR |
Event 8 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wyatt, Koryee [577] | WEST | 10.44 |
2 Nero, Jalen [377] | EDSF | 10.64 |
3 Rowe, Jayden [534] | UNIO | 10.66 |
4 Slaughter, Makari [631] | YUKO | 10.69 |
5 Richardson, Ja Quan [572] | WEST | 10.76 |
6 Williams, Kevion [576] | WEST | 11.06 |
7 Brockett, Hayden [522] | UNIO | 11.11 |
8 Frazier, Sedrick [317] | EDNO | 11.14 |
9 Duverger, Gavin [367] | EDSF | 11.24 |
9 Banks, Rovaughn [521] | UNIO | 11.24 |
11 Johnson, Ezra [621] | YUKO | 11.26 |
11 Barnett, Keyon [121] | BROK | 11.26 |
13 Jones, Nate [130] | BROK | 11.34 |
14 Eldridge, Christian [613] | YUKO | 11.39 |
15 Williams, Nathan [389] | EDSF | 11.46 |
16 Collins, Max [254] | EDME | 11.47 |
17 Ahlefeld, Jacob [246] | EDME | 11.49 |
18 Youmbi, Jeremy [213] | DEER | 11.64 |
19 Carroll, Jaiden [428] | JENK | 11.66 |
20 Jones, Glenny [434] | JENK | 11.68 |
21 Simpson, Kai [338] | EDNO | 11.80 |
22 Green, Cole [320] | EDNO | 11.89 |
23 Banks, Sanchez [120] | BROK | 12.01 |
24 Caldwell, Cole [310] | EDNO | 12.02 |
25 Geiger, William [484] | PIED | 12.13 |
26 Stanford, Jalyn [447] | JENK | 12.20 |
27 Young, Devin [214] | DEER | 12.21 |
27 Hartfield, Tatum [190] | DEER | 12.21 |
29 Thornton, Xzavier [274] | EDME | 12.32 |
30 Perry, John [494] | PIED | 12.43 |
31 Ayers, Rowan [477] | PIED | 12.79 |
32 Evans, Will [187] | DEER | 12.95 |
Allen, Shawn [361] | EDSF | SCR |
Eakers, Jesse [612] | YUKO | SCR |
Williams, Corey [143] | BROK | SCR |
Event 9 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cherry, Joshua [253] | EDME | 10:01.27 |
2 Feron, Blake [124] | BROK | 10:02.37 |
3 Goza, Tyler [318] | EDNO | 10:14.92 |
4 Bailey, Tanner [478] | PIED | 10:18.94 |
5 Hopkins, Mason [126] | BROK | 10:20.37 |
6 Chen, Nathaniel [251] | EDME | 10:35.11 |
7 Humes, Dade [488] | PIED | 10:36.21 |
8 Rutherford, Zachary [641] | EDNO | 10:38.88 |
9 Davis, Jackson [259] | EDME | 10:43.70 |
10 Mitchell, Graham [199] | DEER | 10:47.17 |
11 Bowman, Yadon [308] | EDNO | 10:47.47 |
12 Davenport, Cole [314] | EDNO | 10:52.79 |
13 Andrews, Peyton [247] | EDME | 11:10.98 |
14 Schwarz, Tyler [204] | DEER | 11:15.88 |
15 Cleveland, Tam [185] | DEER | 11:20.42 |
16 Mclamb, Gavin [493] | PIED | 11:24.32 |
17 Woods, Zachary [634] | YUKO | 11:45.33 |
18 Little, Brenner [328] | EDNO | 12:31.49 |
19 Caudle, Reece [643] | DEER | 12:39.42 |
20 Abdulnasir, Farhan [642] | DEER | 12:41.30 |
21 Cosgrove, Logan [610] | YUKO | 13:33.10 |
Boulanger, David [564] | WEST | SCR |
Hopkins, Eli [125] | BROK | SCR |
Lorenzen, Cord [195] | DEER | SCR |
Tess, Benjamin [632] | YUKO | SCR |
Event 10 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Union High School A | UNIO | 1:43.90 |
Cochran, Sarah, Jackson, Kayveonna, | Millner, Faith, Smith, Sidney |
2 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 1:45.25 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Christian, Ieesha, | Christian, Renee, Tizzio, Katelynn |
3 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 1:45.70 |
Barlow, Madison, Dequasie, Riley, | Thionnet, Elle, Ridge, Tiyna |
4 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 1:46.44 |
Daniels, Tabitha, Caldwell, Jaleesa, | Kitchen, Jocelyn, Perry, Anna |
5 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 1:47.34 |
Ridge, Jozalynn, Abney, Desi, | Wimmer, Maggie, Holub, Maddie |
6 Jenks High School A | JENK | 1:48.14 |
Cornell, Rachel, Berry, Morgan, | Persson, Maggie, Crissup, Magnolia |
7 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 1:49.09 |
Baker, Taylore, Crittenden, Taya, | Parker, Te A, Njenje, Emmanuella |
8 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 1:49.31 |
Dudley, Jaidan, Dorman, Cali, | Manning, Madison, Roberts, Addison |
9 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 1:53.55 |
Downing, Haley, Mikhelotti, C, | Mcmahon, Taylor, Luke, Alyssa |
10 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 1:59.82 |
Foster, Braelynn, Mckissick, Kaila, | Beard, Isabella, Lee, Macy |
Event 11 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 1:27.34 |
Wyatt, Koryee, Richardson, Ja Quan, | Duarte Hedrick, A, Williams, Kevion |
2 Union High School A | UNIO | 1:27.39 |
Banks, Rovaughn, Rowe, Jayden, | Graves, Tevohn, Green, Aj |
3 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 1:30.23 |
Nero, Jalen, Nelson, Cade, | Shettron, Talyn, Penhall, Foster |
4 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 1:31.31 |
Plunkett, Jabrion, Frazier, Sedrick, | Lakin, Jace, Graham, Eythan |
5 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 1:32.16 |
Chandler, Blake, Grayson, Logan, | Ahlefeld, Jacob, Hamlin, Aidan |
6 Jenks High School A | JENK | 1:32.40 |
Carson, Nehemiah, Jones, Glenny, | Stacey, Cade, Poston, Noah |
7 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 1:33.51 |
Slaughter, Makari, Eldridge, Christian, | Johnson, Ezra, Patton, Riley |
8 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 1:36.32 |
Grayson, Jaden, Martin , Joe, | Miller, Mason, Youmbi, Jeremy |
9 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 1:36.91 |
Gonzalez, Mason, Daniels, Jayce, | Lemons, Isaiah, Rhonedunn, Gabe |
Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | DNF |
Shaw, Crayton, Mcgowan, Zach, | Kreitlow, Amari, Williams, Corey |
Event 12 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hinkle, Payton [107] | BROK | 2:21.42 |
2 Mazzei, Deborah [412] | JENK | 2:24.89 |
3 Noel, Evie [117] | BROK | 2:26.02 |
4 Lowry, Tarryn [410] | JENK | 2:27.36 |
5 Kirkland, Camryn [289] | EDNO | 2:28.69 |
6 Stanley, Avery [602] | YUKO | 2:29.89 |
7 Macinnis Pierce, Ginger [550] | WEST | 2:30.39 |
8 Kihega, Shelby [406] | JENK | 2:30.41 |
9 Talley, Courtney [241] | EDME | 2:30.74 |
10 Bechtel, Adyson [279] | EDNO | 2:34.80 |
11 Maarouf, Falak [467] | PIED | 2:37.35 |
12 Keene, Kiley [351] | EDSF | 2:38.67 |
13 Mcknight, Averie [115] | BROK | 2:38.68 |
14 Lagge, Grace [291] | EDNO | 2:41.83 |
15 OConnor, Ella [238] | EDME | 2:44.02 |
16 Timmons, Marissa [519] | UNIO | 2:44.14 |
17 Parks, Kailan [597] | YUKO | 2:45.52 |
18 Thomas, Lily [300] | EDNO | 2:46.94 |
19 Schneider, Emily [601] | YUKO | 2:47.11 |
20 Jackson, Hannah [286] | EDNO | 2:52.08 |
21 Boyd, Audrey [580] | YUKO | 2:52.91 |
22 Parises, Grace [172] | DEER | 2:53.70 |
23 May, Haylee [468] | PIED | 2:56.42 |
24 Elgreghni, Marwa [348] | EDSF | 2:57.47 |
25 Bumgardner, Emory [147] | DEER | 2:59.69 |
26 Phillips, Mirrah [173] | DEER | 3:03.12 |
27 Sawatzky, Emma [176] | DEER | 3:06.08 |
28 Coffey, Bree [151] | DEER | 3:17.25 |
Crawford, Jillian [456] | PIED | SCR |
Little, Isabella [549] | WEST | SCR |
Event 13 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Weathers, Luke [210] | DEER | 2:05.72 |
2 Samwel, Martin [382] | EDSF | 2:06.56 |
3 Bessaho, Claude [122] | BROK | 2:06.87 |
4 Larimore, Simon [268] | EDME | 2:07.56 |
5 Minton, Mathew [532] | UNIO | 2:08.12 |
6 Leming, Jaxson [132] | BROK | 2:08.82 |
7 Hopton, Mathew [127] | BROK | 2:09.69 |
8 Hall, Zach [371] | EDSF | 2:12.31 |
9 Fricke, Reese [483] | PIED | 2:12.75 |
10 Boyett, Hayden [249] | EDME | 2:13.30 |
11 Conrad, Spencer [524] | UNIO | 2:14.01 |
12 Lehew, Chris [326] | EDNO | 2:14.21 |
13 Allen, Ryne [306] | EDNO | 2:15.00 |
14 Truelove, Johnathan [498] | PIED | 2:15.08 |
15 Pope, Cade [628] | YUKO | 2:15.48 |
16 Goss, Ethan [260] | EDME | 2:15.60 |
17 Mohamad, Sammy [375] | EDSF | 2:15.75 |
18 Pereyra, Ed [443] | JENK | 2:15.78 |
19 George, Eli [615] | YUKO | 2:16.05 |
20 Johnson, Elias [529] | UNIO | 2:16.23 |
21 Hernandez, Adrian [321] | EDNO | 2:16.32 |
22 Williams, Jace [451] | JENK | 2:18.77 |
23 Cain, William [181] | DEER | 2:18.99 |
24 Kopp, Alex [490] | PIED | 2:19.50 |
25 Hanscom, Jonah [617] | YUKO | 2:19.65 |
26 Bethel, Holden [424] | JENK | 2:19.69 |
27 Gartman, Michael [614] | YUKO | 2:20.80 |
28 Wilkins, Brayden [339] | EDNO | 2:21.55 |
29 Penix, Gavin [639] | DEER | 2:23.19 |
30 Neugebauer, Forrest [200] | DEER | 2:25.11 |
31 Sims, Collin [206] | DEER | 2:28.78 |
32 Campos, Levi [640] | DEER | 2:49.45 |
Biggs, Halen [563] | WEST | SCR |
Deboutez, Nathan [565] | WEST | SCR |
Semien, Kylun [573] | WEST | SCR |
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Melton, Lily [116] | BROK | 11:31.93 |
2 Mazzei, Avery [411] | JENK | 11:42.81 |
3 Hill, Audrey [350] | EDSF | 11:50.97 |
4 Kehoe, Liesel [287] | EDNO | 11:58.91 |
5 Barber, Ryann [391] | JENK | 12:15.64 |
6 Coffey, Emily [396] | JENK | 12:21.56 |
7 Nowlin, Elizabeth [292] | EDNO | 13:02.17 |
8 Auringer, Mckenna [452] | PIED | 13:23.46 |
9 Sheperd, Naia [474] | PIED | 13:25.61 |
10 Kidd, Jenna [288] | EDNO | 13:27.38 |
11 England, Nora [588] | YUKO | 13:31.50 |
12 Tate, Madi [638] | EDNO | 13:32.82 |
13 Woolery, Julia [476] | PIED | 14:34.18 |
14 Brown, Lauren [581] | YUKO | 14:35.92 |
15 Buck, Kirbey [145] | DEER | 14:43.39 |
Coffey, Bree [151] | DEER | SCR |
Smith, Tally [296] | EDNO | SCR |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Twiehaus, Paige [419] | JENK | 1:00.15 |
2 Langenberg, Isabel [234] | EDME | 1:02.15 |
3 Morris, Mackenzie [552] | WEST | 1:02.89 |
4 Millner, Faith [512] | UNIO | 1:02.95 |
5 Dudley, Jaidan [156] | DEER | 1:03.27 |
6 Mccleary, Ireland [113] | BROK | 1:03.50 |
7 Kirkland, Morgan [290] | EDNO | 1:03.67 |
8 Amoah, Jennifer [540] | WEST | 1:03.88 |
9 Cochran, Sarah [505] | UNIO | 1:04.38 |
10 Beadles, Sybil [217] | EDME | 1:05.06 |
11 Perry, Anna [118] | BROK | 1:05.11 |
12 Talley, Courtney [241] | EDME | 1:06.44 |
13 Schuppan, Elle [295] | EDNO | 1:07.33 |
14 Rayburn, Analise [599] | YUKO | 1:07.38 |
15 Owens, Kennedy [413] | JENK | 1:07.63 |
16 Cudjoe, Imani [152] | DEER | 1:07.70 |
17 Coons, Rachael [345] | EDSF | 1:08.39 |
18 Mccarthey, Cateyn [594] | YUKO | 1:09.14 |
19 Brennan, Ivy [343] | EDSF | 1:09.38 |
20 Paz, Sara [514] | UNIO | 1:09.81 |
21 Dean, Jayla [546] | WEST | 1:10.65 |
22 Johnson, Aerieana [167] | DEER | 1:11.06 |
23 Thompson, Audrey [603] | YUKO | 1:11.11 |
24 Mcclellan, Cheyenne [169] | DEER | 1:12.11 |
25 Wood, Addy [304] | EDNO | 1:14.01 |
26 Foster, Summer [461] | PIED | 1:16.30 |
Lee, Maddy [464] | PIED | SCR |
Simmons, Sophie [417] | JENK | SCR |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Graves, Tevohn [526] | UNIO | 50.30 |
2 Cordova, Andrew [256] | EDME | 51.65 |
3 Grayson, Logan [262] | EDME | 51.90 |
4 Marion, Mikehl [134] | BROK | 52.30 |
5 Oku, Damariae [570] | WEST | 52.38 |
6 Penhall, Foster [378] | EDSF | 52.62 |
7 Forman, Lucas [567] | WEST | 52.91 |
8 Jennings, Jacob [129] | BROK | 52.93 |
9 Jones, Jediah [520] | UNIO | 52.97 |
10 Nyambura, Elijah [440] | JENK | 53.37 |
11 Vanderveldt, Henric [276] | EDME | 53.67 |
12 Rhonedunn, Gabe [496] | PIED | 53.91 |
13 Miles, Alex [197] | DEER | 54.46 |
14 Cobbs, Kanyon [480] | PIED | 54.47 |
15 Ramirez, Marco [136] | BROK | 54.65 |
16 Brooks, Malik [363] | EDSF | 54.71 |
17 Jones, Johnnie [489] | PIED | 54.74 |
18 Jacob, Andrew [432] | JENK | 55.23 |
19 Ritz, Tyson [202] | DEER | 55.38 |
20 Hawk, Jantzen [618] | YUKO | 56.63 |
21 Smith, Gavin [208] | DEER | 57.00 |
22 Tess, Benjamin [632] | YUKO | 57.24 |
23 Lam, Patrick [436] | JENK | 57.26 |
24 Sanabria, Raymond [630] | YUKO | 57.47 |
25 Horton, Carson [322] | EDNO | 57.49 |
26 Sinor, Mnason [207] | DEER | 58.87 |
27 Hursh, Logan [619] | YUKO | 59.12 |
28 Cheatham, Alex [312] | EDNO | 1:01.91 |
Dickman, Kaden [315] | EDNO | SCR |
Kelley, Marcus [531] | UNIO | SCR |
Robinson, Jaylan [381] | EDSF | SCR |
Williams, Kevion [576] | WEST | SCR |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Roberts, Addison [175] | DEER | 49.17 |
2 Wright, Victoria [305] | EDNO | 49.37 |
3 Johnson, Hattie [231] | EDME | 49.92 |
4 Baker, Taylore [340] | EDSF | 50.27 |
5 Dorman, Cali [155] | DEER | 50.62 |
6 Chicoine, Paris [504] | UNIO | 51.12 |
7 Houston, Jaryah [108] | BROK | 51.34 |
8 Todd, Sydney [243] | EDME | 51.55 |
9 Cates, Alexis [149] | DEER | 51.62 |
10 Casey, Niomee [104] | BROK | 51.67 |
11 Jarnigan, McKinley [509] | UNIO | 51.71 |
12 Casey, Naomee [103] | BROK | 51.72 |
13 Davis, Laurel [400] | JENK | 51.87 |
14 Parker, Victoria [355] | EDSF | 52.29 |
15 Butler, Sarah [344] | EDSF | 52.69 |
16 Cole, Victoria [397] | JENK | 52.76 |
17 Tant, Silvia [298] | EDNO | 52.86 |
18 Ballenger, Carrie [502] | UNIO | 53.19 |
19 Ubabuike, Amara [558] | WEST | 53.20 |
20 Tibbett, Megan [418] | JENK | 53.28 |
21 Bowen, Emmalee [280] | EDNO | 53.79 |
22 Lewis, Phoebie [592] | YUKO | 54.62 |
23 Blalock, Molly [541] | WEST | 54.83 |
24 Wilson, Katelyn [475] | PIED | 55.63 |
25 Lahmann, Elaina [233] | EDME | 55.90 |
26 Keene, Kiley [351] | EDSF | 56.96 |
27 Finley, Riley [589] | YUKO | 57.85 |
28 Rounsaville, Cheyenne [600] | YUKO | 1:01.92 |
29 Gross, Malia [548] | WEST | 1:11.20 |
Christensen, Halli [150] | DEER | SCR |
Loveless, Sian [466] | PIED | SCR |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rankin, Angelo [380] | EDSF | 39.53 |
2 Mcgowan, Zach [135] | BROK | 39.54 |
3 Hardison, Jermaine [568] | WEST | 39.68 |
4 Osmond, Blake [441] | JENK | 40.86 |
5 Jamison, Tyler [266] | EDME | 40.96 |
6 Simpkins, Xavier [574] | WEST | 41.21 |
7 Sutterfield, Parker [449] | JENK | 41.83 |
8 Chenier, Gavin [252] | EDME | 42.03 |
9 Shaw, Crayton [139] | BROK | 42.49 |
10 Spencer, Geovanni [387] | EDSF | 43.11 |
11 Gipson, Daylen [368] | EDSF | 43.38 |
12 Chandler, Blake [250] | EDME | 43.79 |
13 Antwine, Karis [604] | YUKO | 44.31 |
14 Grayson, Cole [261] | EDME | 44.36 |
15 Legrange, Parker [325] | EDNO | 44.43 |
16 Gonzalez, Mason [485] | PIED | 44.46 |
17 Oliver, Keyshawn [571] | WEST | 44.80 |
18 Rosinsky, Zahar [138] | BROK | 44.81 |
19 Daniels, Jayce [481] | PIED | 44.94 |
20 Nease, Cache [625] | YUKO | 45.18 |
21 Ramsey, Erion [334] | EDNO | 49.63 |
22 Gardiner, Stone [188] | DEER | 54.99 |
Clark, Dawson [184] | DEER | SCR |
Holman, Adrian [191] | DEER | SCR |
Limkemann, Riley [327] | EDNO | SCR |
Sorrels, Ethan [536] | UNIO | SCR |
Whitthorne, Cory [211] | DEER | SCR |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tizzio, Katelynn [556] | WEST | 25.71 |
2 Barlow, Madison [216] | EDME | 26.03 |
3 Smith, Sidney [517] | UNIO | 26.18 |
4 Cornell, Rachel [398] | JENK | 26.78 |
5 Kitchen, Jocelyn [110] | BROK | 26.94 |
6 Feldman, Alyssa [401] | JENK | 27.16 |
7 Hart, Emilie [165] | DEER | 27.30 |
8 Mills, Madison [236] | EDME | 27.45 |
9 Mccain, Tiffany [551] | WEST | 28.35 |
10 Ubabuike, Amara [558] | WEST | 28.43 |
11 Grant, Soley [160] | DEER | 28.48 |
12 Harris, Mya [164] | DEER | 28.58 |
13 Neuschaefer, Macyn [352] | EDSF | 28.75 |
14 Byest, Da Nylia [542] | WEST | 28.91 |
15 Parks, Nariyah [598] | YUKO | 29.48 |
16 Foster, Braelynn [460] | PIED | 29.56 |
17 Beard, Isabella [453] | PIED | 29.94 |
18 Thompson, Audrey [603] | YUKO | 30.02 |
19 Dean, Madison [586] | YUKO | 30.10 |
20 Mcmakin, Sarah [511] | UNIO | 30.78 |
21 Hall, Jlah [162] | DEER | 31.42 |
22 Lee, Macy [463] | PIED | 31.82 |
Abney, Desi [278] | EDNO | SCR |
Holub, Maddie [285] | EDNO | SCR |
Njenje, Emmanuella [353] | EDSF | SCR |
Parker, Te A [354] | EDSF | SCR |
Ridge, Jozalynn [294] | EDNO | SCR |
Ridge, Tiyna [239] | EDME | SCR |
Williams, Nadiya [360] | EDSF | SCR |
Worland, Kelsey [421] | JENK | SCR |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wyatt, Koryee [577] | WEST | 21.57 |
2 Green, Aj [527] | UNIO | 21.76 |
3 Richardson, Ja Quan [572] | WEST | 22.01 |
4 Duarte Hedrick, Angel [566] | WEST | 22.63 |
5 Graham, Eythan [319] | EDNO | 22.66 |
6 Kreitlow, Amari [131] | BROK | 23.00 |
7 Lakin, Jace [324] | EDNO | 23.23 |
8 Banks, Rovaughn [521] | UNIO | 23.31 |
9 Frazier, Sedrick [317] | EDNO | 23.51 |
10 Hamlin, Aidan [264] | EDME | 23.88 |
11 Collins, Max [254] | EDME | 24.15 |
12 Plunkett, Jabrion [333] | EDNO | 24.42 |
13 Jones, Nate [130] | BROK | 24.59 |
14 Stevens, Luke [388] | EDSF | 24.79 |
15 Youmbi, Jeremy [213] | DEER | 24.88 |
16 Stanford, Jalyn [447] | JENK | 24.96 |
17 Carroll, Jaiden [428] | JENK | 25.09 |
18 Geiger, William [484] | PIED | 25.58 |
19 Cordova, Isaac [257] | EDME | 25.94 |
20 Young, Devin [214] | DEER | 25.98 |
21 Rivas, Eliseo [497] | PIED | 26.66 |
22 Ayers, Rowan [477] | PIED | 27.13 |
Allen, Shawn [361] | EDSF | SCR |
Barnett, Keyon [121] | BROK | SCR |
Brockett, Hayden [522] | UNIO | SCR |
Eakers, Jesse [612] | YUKO | SCR |
Evans, Will [187] | DEER | SCR |
Hartfield, Tatum [190] | DEER | SCR |
Nero, Jalen [377] | EDSF | SCR |
Stacey, Cade [446] | JENK | SCR |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hinkle, Payton [107] | BROK | 5:11.94 |
2 Mazzei, Avery [411] | JENK | 5:23.05 |
3 Hill, Audrey [350] | EDSF | 5:27.94 |
4 Melton, Lily [116] | BROK | 5:33.08 |
5 Stanley, Avery [602] | YUKO | 5:34.96 |
6 Noel, Evie [117] | BROK | 5:37.38 |
7 Cox, Sydnie [455] | PIED | 5:38.51 |
8 Fox, Tabitha [158] | DEER | 5:40.08 |
9 Kehoe, Liesel [287] | EDNO | 5:42.82 |
10 Kihega, Shelby [406] | JENK | 5:43.34 |
11 Singletary, Emma [240] | EDME | 5:44.52 |
12 Hall, Claire [349] | EDSF | 5:45.34 |
13 Coffey, Emily [396] | JENK | 5:46.71 |
14 Bechtel, Adyson [279] | EDNO | 5:50.49 |
15 Macinnis Pierce, Ginger [550] | WEST | 5:51.81 |
16 Barlow, Harper [578] | YUKO | 5:52.55 |
17 Bloom, Courtney [503] | UNIO | 5:57.87 |
18 Chen, Amber [219] | EDME | 5:58.82 |
19 Watts, Annabelle [244] | EDME | 5:58.85 |
20 Ramirez, Jesenia [553] | WEST | 5:58.89 |
21 Lagge, Grace [291] | EDNO | 6:00.95 |
22 Smith, Tally [296] | EDNO | 6:06.68 |
23 Parks, Kailan [597] | YUKO | 6:07.04 |
24 Sheperd, Naia [474] | PIED | 6:10.98 |
25 Reed, Julia [174] | DEER | 6:12.28 |
26 Woody, Harley [560] | WEST | 6:15.29 |
27 Byers, Aubrey [148] | DEER | 6:17.47 |
28 Kidd, Jenna [288] | EDNO | 6:22.61 |
29 Woody, Kaitlyn [177] | DEER | 6:22.89 |
30 England, Nora [588] | YUKO | 6:23.81 |
31 Parises, Grace [172] | DEER | 6:25.04 |
32 Elgreghni, Marwa [348] | EDSF | 7:13.41 |
Barber, Ryann [391] | JENK | SCR |
Caldwell, Rachel [454] | PIED | SCR |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Antonelli, AJ [179] | DEER | 4:25.86 |
2 Hartis, Beckam [487] | PIED | 4:26.68 |
3 Rutledge, Shawn [535] | UNIO | 4:26.95 |
4 Kardokus, Carson [267] | EDME | 4:28.37 |
5 Maarouf, Fares [492] | PIED | 4:28.83 |
6 Deboutez, Nathan [565] | WEST | 4:29.73 |
7 Cherry, Joshua [253] | EDME | 4:31.50 |
8 Biggs, Halen [563] | WEST | 4:33.64 |
9 Mcdoulette, Tyler [438] | JENK | 4:34.71 |
10 Boulanger, David [564] | WEST | 4:36.54 |
11 Leming, Jaxson [132] | BROK | 4:39.96 |
12 Feron, Blake [124] | BROK | 4:41.28 |
13 Ferbrache, Colby [482] | PIED | 4:42.18 |
14 Mcdoulett, Todd [437] | JENK | 4:43.55 |
15 Royse, Carson [335] | EDNO | 4:44.15 |
16 Wolfe, Hayden [212] | DEER | 4:44.43 |
17 Jordan, Kyle [530] | UNIO | 4:45.52 |
18 Miller, Austin [623] | YUKO | 4:46.12 |
19 Davis, Jackson [259] | EDME | 4:46.20 |
20 Cisneros, Lucas [183] | DEER | 4:48.70 |
21 Hopkins, Mason [126] | BROK | 4:49.32 |
22 Goza, Tyler [318] | EDNO | 4:52.19 |
23 Marler, Max [622] | YUKO | 4:53.82 |
24 Chapparo, Kayden [607] | YUKO | 4:54.09 |
25 Howerton, Keith [323] | EDNO | 4:54.39 |
26 Lacey, Ethan [435] | JENK | 4:54.79 |
27 Hall, Zach [371] | EDSF | 4:57.58 |
28 Lee, Spencer [193] | DEER | 4:59.11 |
29 Swearingen, Braden [575] | WEST | 5:02.23 |
30 Bacus, Gavin [307] | EDNO | 5:03.38 |
31 Mcclure, Jacob [329] | EDNO | 5:05.15 |
32 Lorenzen, Cord [195] | DEER | 5:05.50 |
33 Kinyanjui, Amari [374] | EDSF | 5:06.02 |
34 Haycock, Logan [528] | UNIO | 5:07.10 |
35 Mcmanis, Chase [330] | EDNO | 5:07.56 |
36 Woods, Zachary [634] | YUKO | 5:10.06 |
37 Greenwood, Gavin [369] | EDSF | 5:12.84 |
38 Haymore, Caleb [373] | EDSF | 5:16.11 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Union High School A | UNIO | 4:07.03 |
Cochran, Sarah, Jackson, Kayveonna, | Millner, Faith, Smith, Sidney |
2 Jenks High School A | JENK | 4:09.28 |
Persson, Maggie, Twiehaus, Paige, | Feldman, Alyssa, Crissup, Magnolia |
3 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 4:10.41 |
Grantham, Chloe, Hall, Makenna, | Crouch, Lauren, Ezell, Chloe |
4 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 4:15.37 |
Kitchen, Jocelyn, Caldwell, Jaleesa, | Mccleary, Ireland, Daniels, Tabitha |
5 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 4:20.69 |
Kirkland, Camryn, Holub, Maddie, | Ridge, Jozalynn, Wright, Victoria |
6 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 4:25.38 |
Dorman, Cali, Manning, Madison, | Dudley, Jaidan, Cates, Alexis |
7 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 4:27.10 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Tizzio, Katelynn, | Morris, Mackenzie, Christian, Renee |
8 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 4:31.50 |
Downing, Haley, Henson, Jacey, | Luke, Alyssa, Mccarthey, Cateyn |
9 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 4:32.58 |
Wilson, Katelyn, Maarouf, Falak, | Loveless, Sian, Sheperd, Naia |
10 Westmoore High Schoo B | WEST | 4:41.09 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Union High School A | UNIO | 3:21.84 |
Thompson, Tobyas, Rowe, Jayden, | Graves, Tevohn, Green, Aj |
2 Broken Arrow High Sc A | BROK | 3:26.83 |
Mcgowan, Zach, Hopton, Mathew, | Marion, Mikehl, Kreitlow, Amari |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 3:27.23 |
Hardison, Jermaine, Simpkins, Xavier, | Oku, Damariae, Assifuah, Albert |
4 Jenks High School A | JENK | 3:30.66 |
Poston, Noah, Sutterfield, Parker, | Osmond, Blake, Nyambura, Elijah |
5 Edmond Memorial High A | EDME | 3:30.75 |
Cordova, Andrew, Jamison, Tyler, | Vanderveldt, Henric, Grayson, Logan |
6 Edmond Santa Fe High A | EDSF | 3:35.57 |
Penhall, Foster, Samwel, Martin, | Brooks, Malik, Nelson, Cade |
7 Edmond North High Sc A | EDNO | 3:35.89 |
Plunkett, Jabrion, Graham, Eythan, | Simpson, Kai, Lakin, Jace |
8 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | DEER | 3:36.10 |
Martin , Joe, Knotts, Carter, | Weathers , Luke, Grayson, Jaden |
9 Edmond Santa Fe High B | EDSF | 3:36.52 |
Wilson, Jayawn, Robinson, Jaylan, | Stevens, Luke, Shaw, Heath |
10 Edmond Memorial High B | EDME | 3:38.44 |
Chenier, Gavin, Goss, Ethan, | Hague, Britt, Grayson, Cole |
11 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 3:40.09 |
Jones, Johnnie, Gonzalez, Mason, | Lemons, Isaiah, Rhonedunn, Gabe |
12 Deer Creek (Edmond) B | DEER | 3:47.05 |
Miles, Alex, Sinor, Mnason, | Smith, Gavin, Ritz, Tyson |
13 Yukon High School A | YUKO | 3:50.35 |
Hawk, Jantzen, Sanabria, Raymond, | Patton, Riley, Hursh, Logan |
14 Westmoore High Schoo B | WEST | 3:56.48 |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dequasie, Riley [224] | EDME | 5'00.00" |
1 Atkins, Monica [101] | BROK | 5'00.00" |
1 Jackson, Tierney [508] | UNIO | 5'00.00" |
1 Heald, Kyra [106] | BROK | 5'00.00" |
5 Hamblin, Aleeyah [462] | PIED | 4'10.00" |
6 Phillips, Callie [416] | JENK | 4'08.00" |
6 Cole, Victoria [397] | JENK | 4'08.00" |
6 Davis, Harper [223] | EDME | 4'08.00" |
6 Jansen, Julie [405] | JENK | 4'08.00" |
6 Schuppan, Elle [295] | EDNO | 4'08.00" |
11 Beadles, Sybil [217] | EDME | 4'06.00" |
12 Brennan, Ivy [343] | EDSF | 4'04.00" |
Christensen, Halli [150] | DEER | NM |
Edwards, Kylia [458] | PIED | NM |
Molake, Sebrina [170] | DEER | SCR |
Pitts, Takyla [515] | UNIO | SCR |
Williams, Nadiya [360] | EDSF | SCR |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Sorrels, Ethan [536] | UNIO | 6'02.00" |
2 Oliver, Keyshawn [571] | WEST | 6'00.00" |
3 Talley, Jaiell [140] | BROK | 5'10.00" |
3 Ritz, Tyson [202] | DEER | 5'10.00" |
5 Brady, Ethan [309] | EDNO | 5'07.00" |
5 Martin, Joe [196] | DEER | 5'07.00" |
7 Kelley, Marcus [531] | UNIO | 5'04.00" |
7 Knotts, Carter [192] | DEER | 5'04.00" |
Burge, Audrel [364] | EDSF | NM |
Ramsey, Sterling [137] | BROK | NM |
Sinor, Mnason [207] | DEER | NM |
Grayson, Logan [262] | EDME | SCR |
Shettron, Tabry [384] | EDSF | SCR |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Davis, Kyla [585] | YUKO | 12'00.00" |
2 Heald, Kyra [106] | BROK | 10'00.00" |
2 Casey, Naomee [103] | BROK | 10'00.00" |
4 Johnson, Hattie [231] | EDME | 9'06.00" |
4 Atteberry, Michaella [501] | UNIO | 9'06.00" |
4 Bayles, Brooke [392] | JENK | 9'06.00" |
7 Crabtree, Davis [584] | YUKO | 9'00.00" |
7 Briseno, Shannon [218] | EDME | 9'00.00" |
7 Mcdaris, Kate [114] | BROK | 9'00.00" |
10 Reynolds, Edy [516] | UNIO | 8'06.00" |
10 Conway, Sarah [282] | EDNO | 8'06.00" |
10 Wilkinson, Gabbi [119] | BROK | 8'06.00" |
13 Bollinger, Haley [579] | YUKO | 7'06.00" |
13 El Mokadem, Amina [506] | UNIO | 7'06.00" |
13 Magee, Madison [235] | EDME | 7'06.00" |
13 Gonzalez, Lana [590] | YUKO | 7'06.00" |
17 Cromwell, Chloe [636] | YUKO | 6'06.00" |
17 Bielamowicz, Megan [341] | EDSF | 6'06.00" |
17 Grino, Lexie [161] | DEER | 6'06.00" |
Barker, Ruby [637] | YUKO | NM |
Bradley, Emma [342] | EDSF | NM |
Davison, Madisyn [154] | DEER | NM |
Bowen, Emmalee [280] | EDNO | SCR |
Bugg, Nina [146] | DEER | SCR |
Haller, Morgan [402] | JENK | SCR |
Phelps, Audrey [415] | JENK | SCR |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Shaw, Crayton [139] | BROK | 14'06.00" |
2 Sorrels, Ethan [536] | UNIO | 14'00.00" |
3 Hague, Britt [263] | EDME | 13'06.00" |
4 Peters, Cadan [379] | EDSF | 13'00.00" |
5 Cabral, Josh Carlo [523] | UNIO | 12'06.00" |
5 Adams, Jackson [178] | DEER | 12'06.00" |
7 Hulse, Weston [128] | BROK | 12'00.00" |
7 Colaw, Camden [313] | EDNO | 12'00.00" |
9 Wakley, Cooper [142] | BROK | 11'06.00" |
10 Johnson, Ty [433] | JENK | 9'00.00" |
10 Sebren, Jacob [337] | EDNO | 9'00.00" |
Barcum, Aiden [248] | EDME | NM |
Cosgrove, Austin [608] | YUKO | NM |
Cosgrove, Levi [609] | YUKO | NM |
Reyes, Lucas [629] | YUKO | NM |
Stephani, Nate [448] | JENK | SCR |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Caldwell, Jaleesa [102] | BROK | 16'06.00" |
2 Daniels, Tabitha [105] | BROK | 16'05.75" |
3 Pitts, Takyla [515] | UNIO | 16'04.50" |
4 Williams, Naadia [245] | EDME | 16'04.00" |
5 Wimmer, Maggie [303] | EDNO | 16'03.50" |
6 Heald, Kyra [106] | BROK | 16'02.00" |
7 Taylor, Demijah [555] | WEST | 15'11.75" |
8 Hoppe, Ava [230] | EDME | 15'06.50" |
8 Byest, Da Nylia [542] | WEST | 15'06.50" |
10 Bowen, Emmalee [280] | EDNO | 15'05.50" |
11 Mccain, Tiffany [551] | WEST | 14'11.75" |
12 Jackson, Tierney [508] | UNIO | 14'11.00" |
13 Butler, Sarah [344] | EDSF | 14'09.75" |
14 Maarouf, Falak [467] | PIED | 14'09.50" |
15 Mcmahon, Taylor [595] | YUKO | 14'05.50" |
16 Stoker, Sierra [297] | EDNO | 14'00.25" |
Viso, Ashley [420] | JENK | SCR |
Williams, Nadiya [360] | EDSF | SCR |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Peters, Cadan [379] | EDSF | 21'11.00" |
2 Brockett, Hayden [522] | UNIO | 20'10.00" |
3 Osby, Austin [270] | EDME | 20'08.25" |
4 Hardwick, Chris [372] | EDSF | 20'07.25" |
4 Duarte Hedrick, Angel [566] | WEST | 20'07.25" |
6 Anderson, Sam [423] | JENK | 20'03.50" |
7 Assifuah, Albert [561] | WEST | 20'02.75" |
8 Pope, Jeremiah [272] | EDME | 20'02.50" |
9 Kelley, Marcus [531] | UNIO | 19'09.00" |
10 Simpson, Kai [338] | EDNO | 19'08.00" |
10 Hahn, Keaton [616] | YUKO | 19'08.00" |
12 Talley, Jaiell [140] | BROK | 19'03.50" |
13 Jones, Nate [130] | BROK | 19'03.00" |
14 Banks, Sanchez [120] | BROK | 19'01.00" |
15 Spencer, Geovanni [387] | EDSF | 18'11.00" |
16 Dickman, Kaden [315] | EDNO | 18'05.50" |
17 Smith, Gavin [208] | DEER | 18'05.00" |
18 Birkicht, Conner [425] | JENK | 17'09.00" |
19 Sinor, Mnason [207] | DEER | 16'11.75" |
20 Oliver, Keyshawn [571] | WEST | 16'05.00" |
21 Mclamb, Gavin [493] | PIED | 16'03.00" |
22 Thornton, Xzavier [274] | EDME | 16'02.75" |
23 Wagner, Ty [499] | PIED | 15'10.00" |
Brady, Ethan [309] | EDNO | NM |
Burge, Audrel [364] | EDSF | NM |
Miller, Richard [569] | WEST | NM |
Boyd, Rylan [426] | JENK | SCR |
Johnson, Ezra [621] | YUKO | SCR |
Ritz, Tyson [202] | DEER | SCR |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Neaves, Rachel [171] | DEER | 120'10.00" |
2 Labeth, Emily [644] | WEST | 118'02.50" |
3 Lasiter, Abigial [111] | BROK | 116'11.50" |
4 Thompson, Enya [518] | UNIO | 97'09.75" |
5 Norwood, Amiyah [513] | UNIO | 97'05.00" |
6 Despain, Kelli [225] | EDME | 96'03.50" |
7 Manning, Ceili [112] | BROK | 95'10.00" |
8 Wilson, Lauren [559] | WEST | 91'06.00" |
9 Cox, Brooklyn [583] | YUKO | 87'10.00" |
10 Wortham, Beth [422] | JENK | 86'07.00" |
11 Gallagher, Madison [159] | DEER | 85'06.00" |
12 Earl, Ketura [347] | EDSF | 83'02.00" |
13 Taylor, Audrey [299] | EDNO | 82'05.50" |
14 Kerr, Lainey [232] | EDME | 81'09.00" |
15 Harper, Julia [163] | DEER | 81'02.00" |
16 Rasmussen, Maggie [357] | EDSF | 80'10.00" |
17 Ross, Abigayl [472] | PIED | 79'11.50" |
18 Kuplicki, Mckayla [409] | JENK | 79'10.00" |
19 Scott, Shmyriana [554] | WEST | 79'00.00" |
20 Ellis, Kiley [547] | WEST | 78'00.00" |
21 Kerr, Morgan [109] | BROK | 76'10.00" |
22 Knox, Jaylen [407] | JENK | 74'01.00" |
23 Bruecks, Clara [582] | YUKO | 72'02.00" |
24 Confer, Claire [220] | EDME | 72'00.50" |
25 Townley, Alix [557] | WEST | 68'03.00" |
26 Cops, Delainey [545] | WEST | 68'01.00" |
27 Flowers, Jessica [157] | DEER | 65'09.00" |
28 Dennis, Ta Jah [457] | PIED | 63'10.00" |
28 Bowen, Maelin [281] | EDNO | 63'10.00" |
30 Paul, Peyton [470] | PIED | 61'03.00" |
31 Steward, Camryn [359] | EDSF | 61'00.00" |
32 Priest, Makenna [293] | EDNO | 59'04.00" |
Mays, Tycreana [510] | UNIO | NM |
Ward, Zoe [301] | EDNO | SCR |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Eden, Reed [186] | DEER | 154'04.00" |
2 Sexton, Jacob [205] | DEER | 145'10.50" |
3 Cantwell, Zac [606] | YUKO | 140'08.50" |
4 Newman, Ames [439] | JENK | 136'04.50" |
5 Wilson, Reginald [539] | UNIO | 134'11.00" |
6 Hedrich, Greyson [430] | JENK | 133'11.00" |
7 Henrich, Josh [431] | JENK | 129'11.00" |
8 Bright, Sebastian [123] | BROK | 128'02.00" |
9 Cabral, Josh Carlo [523] | UNIO | 124'11.00" |
10 Wyatt, Shane [144] | BROK | 121'11.50" |
11 Werschem, Matt [633] | YUKO | 119'06.50" |
12 Ola, Sunday [533] | UNIO | 116'08.00" |
13 Polley, Anthony [271] | EDME | 110'10.50" |
14 Grow, Carson [370] | EDSF | 109'09.50" |
15 Tomlinson, Dakota [141] | BROK | 107'05.50" |
16 Trant, Alex [275] | EDME | 104'04.00" |
17 Blake, Troy [362] | EDSF | 98'11.00" |
18 Cardwell, Camdyn [479] | PIED | 98'02.00" |
19 Macdonald, Ian [269] | EDME | 96'07.50" |
20 Wythe, Joe [635] | YUKO | 95'03.00" |
21 Hale, Colton [486] | PIED | 94'04.00" |
22 Shettron, Tabry [384] | EDSF | 89'10.00" |
23 Slaton, Benjamin [386] | EDSF | 88'09.00" |
24 Berry, Henry [180] | DEER | 88'08.50" |
25 Sanchez, Mitchell [336] | EDNO | 87'11.50" |
26 Meanor, Trevor [332] | EDNO | 84'01.50" |
27 Campbell, Weston [311] | EDNO | 82'00.00" |
28 Williams, Tj [500] | PIED | 77'07.50" |
29 Smith, Gavin [208] | DEER | 75'01.00" |
30 Eby, Landon [316] | EDNO | 73'11.00" |
Bacy, Bashon [562] | WEST | SCR |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lasiter, Abigial [111] | BROK | 38'06.00" |
2 Mays, Tycreana [510] | UNIO | 38'02.50" |
3 Neaves, Rachel [171] | DEER | 36'11.00" |
4 Norwood, Amiyah [513] | UNIO | 36'06.00" |
5 Damon, Mary Beth [222] | EDME | 35'03.50" |
6 Manning, Ceili [112] | BROK | 34'11.75" |
7 Earl, Ketura [347] | EDSF | 32'11.00" |
8 Thompson, Enya [518] | UNIO | 32'10.00" |
9 Kerr, Morgan [109] | BROK | 32'05.50" |
10 Kuplicki, Mckayla [409] | JENK | 29'11.00" |
11 Dennis, Ta Jah [457] | PIED | 29'10.50" |
12 Appiah, Faith [215] | EDME | 29'04.50" |
13 Flaming, Avery [227] | EDME | 29'01.50" |
14 Krautheim, Goldie [408] | JENK | 28'04.25" |
15 Taylor, Audrey [299] | EDNO | 27'10.00" |
15 Harper, Julia [163] | DEER | 27'10.00" |
17 Pennokee, Molly [471] | PIED | 27'03.25" |
18 Priest, Makenna [293] | EDNO | 26'10.25" |
19 Ellis, Kiley [547] | WEST | 26'07.50" |
20 Logan, Addison [465] | PIED | 26'06.50" |
21 Bruecks, Clara [582] | YUKO | 25'10.00" |
22 Cavitt, Dalonda [395] | JENK | 25'05.50" |
23 Wilson, Lauren [559] | WEST | 25'01.50" |
24 Flowers, Jessica [157] | DEER | 23'09.25" |
25 Bowen, Maelin [281] | EDNO | 21'09.75" |
Cox, Brooklyn [583] | YUKO | SCR |
Ward, Zoe [301] | EDNO | SCR |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ford, Gabe [525] | UNIO | 54'04.00" |
2 Polley, Anthony [271] | EDME | 49'07.50" |
3 Wilson, Reginald [539] | UNIO | 47'00.50" |
4 Bright, Sebastian [123] | BROK | 44'04.00" |
5 Newman, Ames [439] | JENK | 44'02.00" |
6 Meanor, Trevor [332] | EDNO | 43'10.00" |
7 Werschem, Matt [633] | YUKO | 43'09.00" |
8 Johnson, Austin [620] | YUKO | 43'08.00" |
9 Weatherly, Harper [450] | JENK | 43'06.00" |
10 Tomlinson, Dakota [141] | BROK | 42'11.50" |
11 Sexton, Jacob [205] | DEER | 42'07.00" |
12 Willis, Shon [277] | EDME | 42'03.00" |
13 Ola, Sunday [533] | UNIO | 42'01.75" |
14 Covington, Croix [258] | EDME | 42'00.00" |
15 Cardwell, Camdyn [479] | PIED | 40'10.00" |
16 Brown, Aj [427] | JENK | 40'07.00" |
17 Wyatt, Shane [144] | BROK | 40'05.50" |
18 Denny, Ryan [366] | EDSF | 38'10.00" |
19 Mingura, Jesse [624] | YUKO | 37'04.50" |
20 Parks, Layne [626] | YUKO | 35'02.50" |
21 Meanor, Brayden [331] | EDNO | 34'09.50" |
22 Christon, Cedric [365] | EDSF | 34'01.00" |
23 Berry, Henry [180] | DEER | 32'02.00" |
24 Sanchez, Mitchell [336] | EDNO | 32'01.50" |
25 Bacy, Bashon [562] | WEST | 32'00.50" |
26 Sahmaunt, Joel [203] | DEER | 30'03.00" |
27 Hale, Colton [486] | PIED | 29'08.50" |
28 Campbell, Weston [311] | EDNO | 28'09.50" |
29 Chapman, Christian [182] | DEER | 28'05.75" |
30 Williams, Tj [500] | PIED | 27'05.00" |
Grow, Carson [370] | EDSF | SCR |