Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Choctaw High School
Monday, April 26, 2021
Meet Results
8TH BOYS TEAM SCORES 1 YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S JYKR 168.000 2 MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE JMUS 97.000 3 STILLWATER JUNIOR HI JSJH 66.000 4 EDMOND CHEYENNE - MS JECH 50.000 5 CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 45.000 6 EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL JECE 40.000 7 DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC JDEE 35.000 8 SUMMIT MS (EDMOND) JSUM 33.000 9 EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD JESM 31.000 10 MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE JMUN 24.000 11 EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD JECM 18.000 12 EDMOND HEARTLAND MID JEHE 9.000 13 MUSTANG CENTRAL MIDD JMSC 2.000 |
8TH GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1 YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S JYKR 103.000 2 EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL JECE 94.000 3 STILLWATER JUNIOR HI JSJH 73.000 4 SUMMIT MS (EDMOND) JSUM 70.000 5 DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC JDEE 66.000 6 CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 58.000 7 MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE JMUS 56.000 8 EDMOND CHEYENNE MS JEDC 34.000 9 EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD JECM 30.000 10 EDMOND HEARTLAND MID JEHE 21.000 11 MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE JMUN 10.000 12 EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD JESM 4.000 |
7TH BOYS TEAM SCORES 1 CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 126.000 2 YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S JYKR 120.500 3 MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE JMUS 99.500 4 EDMOND CHEYENNE - MS JECH 87.000 5 EDMOND HEARTLAND MID JEHE 59.000 6 MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE JMUN 48.000 7 EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL JECE 37.000 8 DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC JDEE 29.000 9 EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD JESM 10.000 10 MUSTANG CENTRAL MIDD JMSC 8.000 11 EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD JECM 4.000 12 SUMMIT MS (EDMOND) JSUM 1.000 |
7TH GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1 YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S JYKR 158.000 2 EDMOND CHEYENNE MS JEDC 140.000 3 DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC JDEE 90.000 4 MUSTANG NORTH MIDDLE JMUN 60.000 5 CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 54.000 6 EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL JECE 30.000 7 STILLWATER JUNIOR HI JSJH 27.000 8 EDMOND HEARTLAND MID JEHE 23.000 9 EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD JECM 22.000 10 SUMMIT MS (EDMOND) JSUM 6.000 10 MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE JMUS 6.000 12 EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD JESM 2.000 12 MUSTANG CENTRAL MIDD JMSC 2.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 55.08 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 55.88 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 56.53 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 57.31 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 57.41 |
6 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 59.16 |
7 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 59.35 |
8 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:00.57 |
9 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 1:00.63 |
10 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 1:01.05 |
11 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 1:01.18 |
12 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 1:03.66 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 53.85 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 55.02 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 55.04 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 55.47 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 56.57 |
6 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 56.59 |
7 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 56.78 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 57.18 |
9 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 57.33 |
10 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:00.27 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 49.19 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 49.90 |
3 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 50.86 |
4 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 52.42 |
5 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 53.12 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 53.56 |
7 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 54.13 |
8 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 56.93 |
9 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 59.63 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNF |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 47.34 |
2 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 48.39 |
3 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 48.54 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 49.13 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 49.31 |
6 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 49.38 |
7 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 51.11 |
8 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 51.20 |
9 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 51.87 |
10 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 53.82 |
11 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 56.38 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 11:05.83 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 11:20.54 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 11:33.49 |
4 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 11:35.31 |
5 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 12:13.11 |
6 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12:33.55 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 11:15.55 |
2 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 11:19.04 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 11:21.56 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 11:40.39 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 12:07.95 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 10:00.79 |
2 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 10:27.80 |
3 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 10:47.95 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 10:49.37 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 10:50.89 |
6 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 11:09.97 |
7 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 11:11.64 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 9:32.82 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 9:34.31 |
3 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 9:37.81 |
4 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 9:55.33 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 10:04.09 |
6 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 10:07.08 |
7 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 10:11.31 |
8 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 10:34.92 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Johari Hall [251] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 19.04 |
2 Lexi Andis [758] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 19.68 |
3 Rebecca Mcquain [341] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 20.11 |
4 Jaidyn Raley [799] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 20.65 |
5 Bella Brennan [415] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 20.75 |
6 Jasmine Nine [471] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 20.80 |
7 Rylee Roof [344] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 20.95 |
8 Bella Martin [727] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 21.10 |
9 Cierra White [807] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 21.39 |
10 Jaeyla Maas Steed [507] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 21.45 |
11 Samantha Thomas [684] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 21.57 |
12 Zoe Kalsu [116] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21.69 |
13 Macey Phelps [199] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 21.94 |
14 Makinzey Duran [591] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 21.95 |
15 Rhianna Lantz [550] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 21.99 |
16 Ava Albright [455] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 22.02 |
17 Paityn Balderas [536] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 22.21 |
18 Mariah Niles [554] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 22.24 |
19 Lolufe Adedeji [355] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 22.29 |
20 Briley Mccall [195] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 22.44 |
21 Kate Davis [185] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 22.50 |
22 Ryann Wilkins [514] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 22.51 |
23 Kaitlyn Nelson [603] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 22.65 |
24 Mallory Massie [508] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 22.80 |
25 Brittany Miskelly [123] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 23.84 |
26 Maelee Hollingsworth [366] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 23.87 |
27 Hazel Priest [677] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 24.64 |
28 Kiana Mccaslin [468] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 25.85 |
29 Esther Van Overbeke [685] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 26.65 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jayden Daniels [722] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 18.36 |
2 Adison Kraeer [117] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 18.38 |
3 Addy Washington [203] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 18.59 |
4 Karter Burke [332] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 18.79 |
5 Trinity Walter [732] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 19.11 |
6 Lola Smith [264] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 19.26 |
7 Madalyn Salami [473] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 19.91 |
8 Sophia Turner [557] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 20.16 |
9 Kaitlyn Farnsley [187] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.18 |
10 Lillian Wilson [429] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 20.36 |
11 Summer Pearson [374] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 20.46 |
12 Addison Derk [106] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 20.75 |
13 Meredith Baker [664] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 20.86 |
14 Kaylee Miller [792] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 20.93 |
15 Kaitlyn Hammond [460] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 20.95 |
16 Katelyn Butler [417] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 20.98 |
17 Kimber Brogden [358] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 21.06 |
18 Gianna Saggese [346] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 21.08 |
19 Brielle Coons [418] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 21.33 |
20 Sophie Talley [610] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 21.38 |
21 Rylee Cain [765] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 21.87 |
22 Regan Ryan [472] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 22.08 |
23 Zoe Heffron [593] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 22.23 |
24 Sydney Edelen [186] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 22.50 |
25 Ava Batson [761] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 22.53 |
26 Reese Murrell [257] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 22.70 |
27 Caroline Graham [109] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 22.70 |
28 Ally Blakley [665] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 23.05 |
29 Allie Caldwell [720] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 24.51 |
Reece Billings [356] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | DNF |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Maliki Davis [432] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 17.55 |
2 Destry Lujan [840] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 17.72 |
3 Max Medley [442] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 18.77 |
4 Tayten Duncan [569] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 19.73 |
5 Aaron Roe [492] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 19.88 |
6 Adam Froehlich [310] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 20.20 |
7 Everette Gooden [138] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 20.20 |
8 Garrett Morris [487] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 20.23 |
9 Trevor Dovers [622] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 20.55 |
10 Rowan Llach [315] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 20.58 |
11 Justin Penland [644] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 20.67 |
12 Joshua Hernandez [143] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 20.69 |
13 Reece Mitchell [233] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.83 |
14 Camran Burke [562] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 20.97 |
15 Drayden Lane [837] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 21.02 |
16 Blake Buell [561] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 21.30 |
17 Devon Ulmer [241] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 22.08 |
18 William Schroeder [324] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 22.19 |
19 Tylan Walters [753] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 22.50 |
20 Amari Persons [409] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 22.97 |
21 Zack Clark [693] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 23.57 |
22 Zane Sharp [652] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 23.76 |
23 Austyn Becerra [812] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 23.77 |
24 Charles Wright [497] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 23.81 |
25 Michael Robertson [713] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 23.86 |
26 Mason Treat [240] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 24.16 |
27 Heber Smith [452] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 25.93 |
28 Andrew Knight [283] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 26.13 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cal Reeder [490] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 17.56 |
2 Manu Contreras [216] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 17.76 |
3 Tywon Casey [563] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 18.06 |
4 Landon Barton [615] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 18.28 |
5 Keller Troxell [858] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 18.43 |
6 Lane Boren [134] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 18.55 |
7 Jack Dolezal [694] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 19.10 |
8 Timothy Green [739] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 19.33 |
9 Nathan Hawley [312] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 19.43 |
10 Spencer Johnson [223] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 19.59 |
11 Denton Suthers [855] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 19.64 |
12 Sukyiahre Rucker [412] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 19.66 |
13 Waleed Gaines [626] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 19.73 |
14 Daniel Newton [747] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 19.88 |
15 Gage Hildabrand [280] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 20.02 |
16 Tucker Winkle [243] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.02 |
17 Ethan Boyd [689] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 20.15 |
18 Owen Attebery [385] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 20.30 |
19 Colton Lewis [838] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 20.64 |
20 Isaiah Whitehead [533] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 21.51 |
21 Sam Slaton [451] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 21.57 |
22 Brayden Cobb [306] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 21.61 |
23 Omar Ourani [445] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 21.62 |
24 Gavin Thompson [494] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 21.79 |
25 Collin Cain [389] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 21.94 |
26 Kenem Meraz [317] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 21.99 |
27 Teagan Owens [643] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 22.11 |
28 Kyle Walker [717] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 22.24 |
29 Alec Sanders [449] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 22.84 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:00.44 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:00.64 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:01.02 |
4 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:02.21 |
5 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:02.91 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 2:05.11 |
7 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 2:05.16 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:10.00 |
9 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 2:10.58 |
10 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:11.83 |
11 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 2:15.32 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:54.99 |
2 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 1:55.16 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:56.81 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:57.98 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:59.61 |
6 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:00.86 |
7 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:06.22 |
8 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 2:08.50 |
9 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:11.86 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 1:42.83 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:46.07 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:46.94 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:48.02 |
5 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:48.04 |
6 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 1:48.91 |
7 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 1:49.59 |
8 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:52.06 |
9 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:52.61 |
10 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:59.95 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:38.85 |
2 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 1:44.06 |
3 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:44.37 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:44.92 |
5 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 1:46.26 |
6 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:46.58 |
7 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:47.20 |
8 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 1:47.52 |
9 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:54.01 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaley Morey [794] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:39.22 |
2 Rylee Roof [344] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:39.79 |
3 Kailah Wyatt [353] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:40.02 |
4 Abbygayle Brown [102] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:42.72 |
5 Isabella Martin [674] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:45.76 |
6 Gracie Rohlmeier [379] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:46.53 |
7 Hannah Wolfe [269] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:47.16 |
8 Graycie Lucas [192] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:49.43 |
9 Abigail Keele [549] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 2:51.26 |
10 Avery Ragland [510] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:51.90 |
11 Madelynn Clark [182] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:52.68 |
12 Ryan Kent [254] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:53.67 |
13 Peyton Graham [336] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:53.90 |
14 Aubrey Grimes [544] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 2:55.84 |
15 Mallory Hernandez [778] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:56.00 |
16 Emerson Neumann [795] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:56.15 |
17 Ireland Welsh [383] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:57.14 |
18 Clare Nichols [259] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:58.79 |
19 Bailey Mcmillan [728] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 3:04.06 |
20 Landri Allee [662] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:05.30 |
21 Katelyn Bennett [177] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3:06.55 |
22 Elliana Ortiz [509] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:11.55 |
23 Miranda Mcdonald [600] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 3:16.94 |
24 Avery Moyer [676] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:17.27 |
25 Ellie Keehn [463] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 3:17.71 |
26 Piper Levy [466] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 3:17.91 |
27 Reagan Glenn [543] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 3:17.94 |
28 Brooklyn Holleyman [365] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 3:40.68 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Natalie Duggan [723] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 2:35.77 |
2 Regan Jones [339] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:41.57 |
3 Aubrey Schneider [802] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:42.81 |
4 Sadie Wedge [204] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:43.47 |
5 Gabija Pukstas [678] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:43.66 |
6 Cadee Shannon [200] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:44.44 |
7 Maya Fuentesgunter [542] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 2:44.79 |
8 Addison Pitman [261] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:46.79 |
9 Lexi Stephens [266] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:49.66 |
10 Hayden Boecking [357] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:50.33 |
11 Ruby Ledbetter [255] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:51.77 |
12 Ava Grimes [545] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 2:53.27 |
13 Kendall Howell [503] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:54.32 |
14 Hannah Yoon [354] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 2:54.99 |
15 Maddie Cottier [184] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:56.04 |
16 Delaney Grubbs [459] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:56.57 |
17 Sierrah Adam [756] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:57.89 |
18 Madison Bashlor [760] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:59.29 |
19 Jocelyn Milan [602] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 3:01.51 |
20 Amia Williams [428] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 3:02.71 |
21 Keeley Kirkegard [505] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:05.36 |
22 Emerson Hodde [594] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 3:09.43 |
23 Lauren Blasi [499] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:11.02 |
24 Kilynn Hammons [726] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 3:12.12 |
25 Ainsley Clynch [457] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 3:14.27 |
26 Addison Derk [106] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 3:14.46 |
27 Addison Harmon [669] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:16.77 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noah Thayer [587] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 2:21.22 |
2 Ervin Wyatt II [329] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 2:23.05 |
3 Braden Buckingham [304] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 2:30.39 |
4 Blake Sexton [852] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:32.71 |
5 Cade Reeder [489] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:33.20 |
6 Cale Lorenzen [229] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:33.81 |
7 Parker Allison [480] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:36.50 |
8 Payden Williams [496] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:40.44 |
9 Jackson Greenway [141] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:41.04 |
10 Tylan Walters [753] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 2:41.14 |
11 Chase Willrath [660] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 2:41.31 |
12 Ethan Thomas [857] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:43.26 |
13 Luke Ogilbee [407] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:44.49 |
14 Eli Winter [301] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:45.79 |
15 Gavin Lyon [638] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 2:46.41 |
16 Elijah Stone [295] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:49.31 |
17 Riley Mcmahan [152] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:49.60 |
18 Grayson Kitt [282] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:50.25 |
19 Christian Salas [851] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:50.28 |
20 Teagen Nelson [642] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 2:51.98 |
21 Jack Lounsbery [230] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:53.03 |
22 Ayden Peralta [582] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 2:53.98 |
23 Chase Luber [525] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:59.62 |
24 Jackson Johnstone [574] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 3:00.06 |
25 Benjamin Stevenson [751] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 3:00.14 |
26 Jaxon Mckinzie [708] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:03.89 |
27 Bryton Rice [748] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 3:22.95 |
28 Hudson Murray [529] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:26.43 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cameron Langdon [636] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 2:18.43 |
2 Manu Contreras [216] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:18.76 |
3 Stephen Campbell [691] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:20.58 |
4 Shonn Champagne [564] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 2:23.12 |
5 Mason Largent [284] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:24.04 |
6 Karson Pillow [410] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:24.20 |
7 Gage Neumann [844] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:24.94 |
8 Dallas Azbill [209] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:25.75 |
9 Matthew Zeiler [498] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:26.00 |
10 Brandon Harmon [484] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 2:26.24 |
11 Jeanluc Gilbert [628] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 2:27.04 |
12 Will Mourning [319] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 2:27.24 |
13 Mez Barth [688] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:27.31 |
14 Jesse Rios [650] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 2:27.36 |
15 Sam Waits [716] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:28.46 |
16 Carson Fincher [520] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:28.52 |
17 Derek Hardin [741] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 2:28.76 |
18 Adam Garnand [392] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:29.08 |
19 Noah Brown [388] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 2:30.24 |
20 Nathan Metzinger [578] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 2:31.16 |
21 Easton Newsom [443] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 2:31.16 |
22 James Pitzer [320] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 2:31.76 |
23 Jaxon Vinyard [169] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:32.64 |
24 Griffin Hawthorne [522] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:34.01 |
25 Tayber Gammon [823] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:34.46 |
26 Dane Wendorff [859] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 2:35.52 |
27 Nathan Lam [225] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:36.90 |
28 Will Dockum [278] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 2:38.13 |
29 Ali Alnabahn [733] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 2:39.99 |
30 EJ West [755] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 2:41.12 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moriah Young [558] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 14.39 |
2 Alana Williams [808] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14.41 |
3 Reagan Neal [196] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14.46 |
4 Rylee Mclanahan [340] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 14.48 |
5 Zoile Deaton [419] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14.53 |
6 Jacquelina Farrow [667] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 14.62 |
7 Narilyn Wooden [810] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14.97 |
8 Santi Jefferson [421] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14.99 |
9 Rilee Williams [130] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.00 |
10 Gracelyn Guerrero [112] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.06 |
11 Madeline Lewis [118] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.14 |
12 Harley Matthews [552] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 15.16 |
13 Makena Jolly [368] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 15.19 |
14 Melanie Jernigan [338] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 15.22 |
15 Ally Aguilar [661] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.47 |
16 Maddy Owen [260] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 15.53 |
17 Ella Staggs [347] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 15.55 |
18 Erin Vanzandt [201] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 15.55 |
19 Meredith Sanford [474] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 15.60 |
20 Ryann Wilkins [514] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 15.66 |
21 Kennedy Goodwin [668] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.67 |
22 Mercy Williams [268] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 15.68 |
23 Kayla Gates [725] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 15.87 |
24 Lily Lile [784] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 16.11 |
25 Hayley Cloutier [500] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.12 |
26 Samantha Thomas [684] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 16.22 |
27 Lexi Bath [245] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 16.31 |
28 Maddy Mcmillan [729] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 16.31 |
29 Mezmariah Lewis [506] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.33 |
30 Austyn Langley [370] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 16.82 |
31 Kiana Mccaslin [468] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 17.37 |
32 Evelin Delafuente [589] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 17.44 |
33 Laeken Martinez [467] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 17.77 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Avionna Grigsby [111] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13.36 |
2 Janiyah Williams [687] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 13.59 |
3 Mariah Watson [129] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13.97 |
4 Nia Moore [425] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14.11 |
5 Regan Jones [339] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 14.14 |
6 Sarah Young [270] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 14.20 |
7 Alexis Trindle [805] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14.36 |
8 Christal Long [551] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 14.48 |
9 Hannah Hamlin [363] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 14.49 |
10 Addy Washington [203] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14.51 |
11 Lillian Wilson [429] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14.68 |
12 Kenna Snyder [265] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 14.76 |
13 Kamdyn Shubert [380] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 14.81 |
14 Cayden Sadler [345] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 14.88 |
15 Madalyn Salami [473] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 14.90 |
16 Lauren Saunders [475] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 14.92 |
17 Morgan Manning [194] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14.95 |
18 Denver Fletcher [724] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 14.99 |
19 Lana Bowen [178] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 15.05 |
20 Jada Daniels [721] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 15.05 |
21 Torian Busby [416] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 15.08 |
22 Madeline Wright [384] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 15.19 |
23 Vivien Ilschner [461] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 15.26 |
24 Maya George [335] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 15.46 |
25 Averie Turley [267] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 15.50 |
26 Shaylee Bilbrey [101] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.62 |
27 Avyn Hazzard [670] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.82 |
28 Kynzie Pascoe [605] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 15.94 |
29 Alyssa Spruill [803] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 15.96 |
30 Kynlea Martinez [599] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 16.09 |
31 Makayla Lyons [786] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 16.30 |
32 Sophie Talley [610] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 16.58 |
33 Emma Coulter [666] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17.56 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elyjah Mckissick [151] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.35 |
2 Destry Lujan [840] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 12.77 |
3 Logan Tourney [164] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.96 |
4 Manu Contreras [216] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.23 |
5 Kyler Wilson [242] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.29 |
6 Nyles Jackson [742] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 13.67 |
7 Julius Oakes [444] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 13.80 |
8 Deacon Caldwell [214] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.92 |
9 Briar Harrison [439] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14.01 |
10 Jay Steward [752] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 14.03 |
11 Kaiden Tynes [166] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14.07 |
12 Grady Reeder [291] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14.10 |
13 Demarco Tate [856] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14.12 |
14 William Bajema [386] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 14.12 |
15 Franklin Sherrod [750] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 14.14 |
16 Michael Vincent [657] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 14.16 |
17 Aaron Roe [492] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 14.18 |
18 Karsten Veirs [297] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14.41 |
19 Lennox Thomas [326] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 14.42 |
20 Nick Booker [276] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14.42 |
21 Houston Lile [839] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14.52 |
22 Nehemiah Kolone [702] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 14.61 |
23 William Maib [486] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 14.88 |
24 Garrett Morris [487] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 14.89 |
25 William Lewallen [314] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 15.60 |
26 Quin Martin [403] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 15.81 |
27 Damien Ridlon [531] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 15.96 |
28 Jeron Ledford [575] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 16.38 |
29 Jose Lopez [637] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 16.73 |
30 Brady Mansell [526] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.91 |
31 Easton George [627] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 16.98 |
32 Camden Hyatt [395] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 17.33 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kenison Rogers [850] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 12.28 |
2 Nathan Keiffer [147] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.38 |
3 Eric Taylor [325] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 12.41 |
4 Jack Halley [696] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12.44 |
5 Hunter Nail [234] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 12.66 |
6 Michael Carden [215] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 12.68 |
7 Logan Stephens [162] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.70 |
8 Chidiebere Ibe [396] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 12.90 |
9 Blake Greene [140] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.91 |
10 Zachary Weimer [454] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 12.92 |
11 Dylan Bass [387] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 13.10 |
12 Jaylynn Mangrum [287] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 13.18 |
13 Krish Logan [228] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.18 |
14 Logan Horton [394] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 13.20 |
15 Cort Shelton [653] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 13.23 |
16 Isaiah Lewis [524] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 13.30 |
17 Mason Prince [322] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 13.32 |
18 Jamaurian Gills [737] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 13.44 |
19 Ethan Boyd [689] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 13.51 |
20 Quincy Grayson [437] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 13.53 |
21 Dax Brown [431] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 13.55 |
22 Thomas Brown [517] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 13.68 |
23 Riley Baptiste [273] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 13.70 |
24 Gavin Thompson [494] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 13.74 |
25 Aiden Jordan [633] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 13.83 |
26 Jack Pendleton [846] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 13.88 |
27 Matthew Zeiler [498] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 13.90 |
28 Kenem Meraz [317] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 14.26 |
29 Jayen Monsi [580] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 14.45 |
30 Devon Fletcher [736] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 14.48 |
31 Xavier Martinez [639] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 14.78 |
32 Jack Wennersten [495] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 15.07 |
33 Jackson Berger [274] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 16.99 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rylee Mclanahan [340] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 1:03.33 |
2 Karmen Wellington [382] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:06.55 |
3 Isabella Martin [674] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:07.87 |
4 Maya Mcphaul [790] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:08.59 |
5 Tristen Yi [207] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:08.62 |
6 Averie Mcginnis [469] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:09.09 |
7 Brooklyn Lynch [119] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:09.23 |
8 Moriah Young [558] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:09.31 |
9 Morgan Cagley [181] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:11.39 |
10 Addison Mccoy [423] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:12.35 |
11 Jordan Wade [512] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:12.47 |
12 Harley Matthews [552] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:12.53 |
13 Ava Albright [455] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:12.87 |
14 Zoe Kalsu [116] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:13.10 |
15 Alia Ginn [108] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:14.22 |
16 Maddy Mcmillan [729] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:15.18 |
17 Alyson Newman [604] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 1:16.22 |
18 Alaijah Ikuesanu [504] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:16.61 |
19 Mallory Hill [546] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:16.87 |
20 Erin Vanzandt [201] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:17.41 |
21 Addison Harley [337] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 1:17.64 |
22 Fenley Wilsonadams [477] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:17.76 |
23 Baylee Watson [612] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 1:19.16 |
24 Narilyn Wooden [810] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:19.41 |
25 Haylie Peterson [375] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:20.03 |
26 Bellakate Hughes [671] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:20.04 |
27 Hayley Cloutier [500] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:20.68 |
28 Kyla Guest [774] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:20.78 |
29 Bailey Sparkes [381] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:25.55 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kassidi Watkins [611] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 1:02.24 |
2 Avery Hjelmstad [252] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:06.30 |
3 Christal Long [551] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:06.41 |
4 Nia Moore [425] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:07.74 |
5 Madi Battiest [719] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:07.87 |
6 Jasmine Liongco [785] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:07.92 |
7 Brooklyn Aska [244] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:08.15 |
8 Allie Caldwell [720] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:08.97 |
9 Maya Fuentesgunter [542] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:09.12 |
10 Jada Daniels [721] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:09.12 |
11 Jacey Cobb [359] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:09.32 |
12 Gabija Pukstas [678] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:09.84 |
13 Maggie Sutton [681] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:09.92 |
14 Kaydem Hart [188] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:10.19 |
15 Sophia Turner [557] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:10.81 |
16 Lauren Saunders [475] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:11.22 |
17 Hayden Boecking [357] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:11.81 |
18 Poem Barnes [176] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:12.02 |
19 Emerson Doctorman [768] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:12.18 |
20 Hannah Yoon [354] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 1:12.38 |
21 Braylee Knox [191] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:13.38 |
22 Kaitlyn Hammond [460] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:13.56 |
23 Katelyn Butler [417] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:14.76 |
24 Kileigh Meyer [601] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 1:14.81 |
25 Makenna Nine [796] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:15.25 |
26 Lily Hoffman [420] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:16.26 |
27 Kendall Howell [503] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:16.32 |
28 Kassidy Penwright [606] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 1:17.85 |
29 Shaylee Bilbrey [101] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:19.18 |
30 Reece Billings [356] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:20.75 |
31 Monroe Swope [128] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:22.49 |
32 Arianna Chiappe [456] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:24.86 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edgar Hernandez [831] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 59.96 |
2 Chase Griffith [826] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:00.64 |
3 Ervin Wyatt II [329] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:01.32 |
4 Carter Wright [302] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:02.17 |
5 Brody Bowman [277] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:02.94 |
6 Lennox Thomas [326] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:03.42 |
7 Trenton Declaire [567] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:05.52 |
8 Kaiden Tynes [166] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:05.58 |
9 Parker Allison [480] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:06.00 |
10 Landon Davis [621] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 1:06.43 |
11 Blake Higgins [572] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:07.08 |
12 Elijah Coleman [620] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 1:08.68 |
13 Josh Kurstetter [224] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:09.00 |
14 Payden Williams [496] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:09.20 |
15 Cale Lorenzen [229] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:09.44 |
16 Bryce Brown [213] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:09.98 |
17 Danell Sims [160] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:10.41 |
18 William Bajema [386] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:11.23 |
19 Harrison Mitchell [641] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 1:16.70 |
20 Camden Hyatt [395] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:25.60 |
21 Hudson Murray [529] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:34.39 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [147] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 55.67 |
2 Stephen Campbell [691] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 55.77 |
3 Stephen Joshua [743] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 56.54 |
4 Zion Roberts [447] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 56.74 |
5 Ashton Farmer [821] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 57.84 |
6 Lucas Jones [834] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 58.32 |
7 Jack Brown [690] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 58.84 |
8 dover Ackerman [271] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 59.42 |
9 Tayber Gammon [823] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:00.04 |
10 Grady Downing [568] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:00.05 |
11 Marcos Resendiz [649] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 1:00.49 |
12 Preston Mcminn [405] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:00.99 |
13 James Pitzer [320] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:01.07 |
14 Matthew Zeiler [498] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:01.51 |
15 Riley Conway [308] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:01.71 |
16 Dallas Azbill [209] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:01.74 |
17 Monte Mccleod [577] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:01.92 |
18 Gavin Thompson [494] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:02.03 |
19 Ashton Mayo [231] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:02.10 |
20 Waleed Gaines [626] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 1:02.39 |
21 Ashton Anderson [516] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:02.49 |
22 Lemari Mcphee [746] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:03.34 |
23 Max Gwartney [219] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:03.37 |
24 Landon Ingram [397] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:03.69 |
25 Isaiah Lewis [524] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:03.81 |
26 Sterling Kovash [744] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:03.85 |
27 Quincy Grayson [437] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:03.93 |
28 Stanley Zgrzepski [535] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:04.12 |
29 Parker Wheeler [299] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:05.21 |
30 Aj Merchant [318] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:05.74 |
31 Harry Ormiston [408] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:07.26 |
32 Noah Griffin [483] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:07.57 |
33 Coleman Krout [703] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:08.64 |
34 Erik Rodriguez [448] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:09.21 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lexi Andis [758] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 53.98 |
2 Julia Sroczynski [556] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 56.15 |
3 Rebecca Mcquain [341] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 56.75 |
4 Ella Staggs [347] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 56.84 |
5 Jaidyn Raley [799] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 56.91 |
6 Abigail Keele [549] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 57.87 |
7 Jasmine Nine [471] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 58.25 |
8 Macey Phelps [199] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 59.39 |
9 Jaeyla Maas Steed [507] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:01.34 |
10 Madelyn Charles [538] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 1:02.37 |
11 Mallory Massie [508] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:02.72 |
12 Kate Davis [185] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:04.03 |
13 Cierra White [807] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:06.19 |
14 Briley Mccall [195] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:06.77 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lola Smith [264] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 52.33 |
2 Jayden Daniels [722] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 53.04 |
3 Ava Batson [761] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 54.20 |
4 Maya Fuentesgunter [542] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 56.22 |
5 Maddie Cottier [184] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 56.23 |
6 Faith Tracey [476] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 56.78 |
7 Avery Hjelmstad [252] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 56.90 |
8 Trinity Walter [732] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 57.38 |
9 Summer Pearson [374] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 58.84 |
10 Sariah Britton [179] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 59.54 |
11 Jasiya Miller [791] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:02.29 |
12 Gianna Saggese [346] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 1:02.99 |
13 Meredith Baker [664] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:03.50 |
14 Claire Ash [414] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:03.73 |
15 Caroline Graham [109] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:03.85 |
16 Kaitlyn Farnsley [187] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:04.53 |
17 Sophia Turner [557] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 1:05.04 |
18 Kimber Brogden [358] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 1:07.45 |
19 Rylee Cain [765] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 1:09.35 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Max Medley [442] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 48.44 |
2 Demetrius Johnson [146] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 51.07 |
3 Nick Booker [276] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 51.56 |
4 William Hancock [311] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 52.33 |
5 Tayten Duncan [569] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 52.59 |
6 Joshua Hernandez [143] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 53.17 |
7 Justin Penland [644] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 53.22 |
8 Cade Reeder [489] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 53.22 |
9 Nathan Benton [616] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 54.87 |
10 Drayden Lane [837] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 56.59 |
11 Trevor Dovers [622] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 56.78 |
12 Camran Burke [562] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 58.35 |
13 Reece Mitchell [233] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 58.56 |
14 Austyn Becerra [812] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 59.53 |
15 Blake Buell [561] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 59.71 |
16 William Schroeder [324] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:01.95 |
17 Devon Ulmer [241] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:02.63 |
18 William Lewallen [314] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 1:04.49 |
19 Heber Smith [452] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:10.19 |
20 Sawyer Saenz [493] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 1:12.21 |
21 Andrew Knight [283] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 1:14.51 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manu Contreras [216] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 44.58 |
2 Cal Reeder [490] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 45.23 |
3 Tywon Casey [563] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 46.44 |
4 Denton Suthers [855] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 47.10 |
5 Sukyiahre Rucker [412] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 47.20 |
6 Timothy Green [739] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 47.99 |
7 Spencer Johnson [223] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 48.08 |
8 Cade Dortch [279] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 48.09 |
9 Kyle Walker [717] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 48.13 |
10 Damar Green [825] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 48.54 |
11 Keller Troxell [858] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 50.42 |
12 Colin Moore [153] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 50.46 |
13 Owen Attebery [385] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 50.50 |
14 Nathan Hawley [312] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 51.29 |
15 Aj Merchant [318] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 52.29 |
16 Jesse Rios [650] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 52.39 |
17 Tucker Winkle [243] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 53.04 |
18 Jake Leonard [402] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 53.46 |
19 Ibrahim Elgreghni [433] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 54.77 |
20 Racheed Hariyanto [438] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 56.75 |
21 Ali Hegazy [523] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 56.98 |
22 Teagan Owens [643] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 58.78 |
23 Jack Wennersten [495] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 59.93 |
24 Scott Matlock [706] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:00.63 |
25 Alec Sanders [449] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 1:01.53 |
26 Bashir Salim [749] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 1:03.83 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Johari Hall [251] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 28.58 |
2 Rylee Mclanahan [340] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 28.73 |
3 Maddy Mcmillan [729] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 29.96 |
4 Arabella Allo [174] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 30.10 |
5 Destinee Johnson [115] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 30.37 |
6 Maya Mcphaul [790] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 30.57 |
7 Bella Martin [727] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 30.96 |
8 Santi Jefferson [421] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 31.04 |
9 Makena Jolly [368] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 31.15 |
10 Harley Matthews [552] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 31.22 |
11 Eleiyah Schultz [731] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 32.08 |
12 Cali Tait [427] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 32.11 |
13 Morgan Cagley [181] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 32.31 |
14 Leandra Cox [539] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 32.32 |
15 Lily Ninman [797] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 32.41 |
16 Gracelyn Guerrero [112] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 32.79 |
17 Makayla Davis [360] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 32.80 |
18 Ally Aguilar [661] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 33.01 |
19 Averie Mcginnis [469] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 33.03 |
20 Arianna Kingsberry [190] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 33.26 |
21 Fenley Wilsonadams [477] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 33.36 |
22 Ava Conaway [334] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 33.36 |
23 Meredith Sanford [474] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 34.27 |
24 Rhianna Lantz [550] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 34.29 |
25 Payeton Jett [781] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 34.31 |
26 Cameron Lang [673] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 34.46 |
27 Liayna Roberts [378] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 34.63 |
28 Makinzey Duran [591] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 34.74 |
29 Madeline Reid [263] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 34.96 |
30 Peyton Lyon [422] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 36.16 |
31 Maesyn Littlehead [256] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 36.75 |
32 Kennedy Goodwin [668] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 37.71 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kassidi Watkins [611] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 27.88 |
2 Janiyah Williams [687] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 27.90 |
3 Nia Moore [425] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 28.58 |
4 Landri Allee [662] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 28.68 |
5 Karter Burke [332] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 28.75 |
6 Abby Terantino [682] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 28.85 |
7 Sarah Young [270] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 29.58 |
8 Denver Fletcher [724] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 30.04 |
9 Hannah Hamlin [363] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 30.05 |
10 Shelby Howard [595] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 30.38 |
11 Lauren Saunders [475] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 30.51 |
12 Kenna Snyder [265] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 30.93 |
13 Kamdyn Shubert [380] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 30.95 |
14 Lauren Clayton [183] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 31.25 |
15 Jada Daniels [721] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 31.53 |
16 Jacey Cobb [359] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 31.53 |
17 Kaydem Hart [188] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 31.64 |
18 Carsen Grande [458] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 31.86 |
19 Lana Bowen [178] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 31.96 |
20 Lauryn Lackey [465] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 32.47 |
21 Ella Sallaska [680] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 32.58 |
22 Alyssa Griffith [773] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 32.65 |
23 Torian Busby [416] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 32.74 |
24 Hannah Yoon [354] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 32.77 |
25 Zolie Kurena [672] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 32.80 |
26 Madi Battiest [719] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 32.81 |
27 Cheyenne Davis [767] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 33.04 |
28 Ava Merrifield [424] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 33.24 |
29 Addison Pitman [261] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 33.41 |
30 Molly Mcmahon [789] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 33.74 |
31 Emma Vadnais [350] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 34.34 |
32 Rylee Delay [590] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 36.54 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elyjah Mckissick [151] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 24.96 |
2 Destry Lujan [840] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 25.33 |
3 Maliki Davis [432] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 26.14 |
4 Logan Tourney [164] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 27.13 |
5 Michael Vincent [657] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 28.03 |
6 Grady Reeder [291] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 28.36 |
7 Franklin Sherrod [750] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 28.43 |
8 Luke Thionnet [296] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 28.65 |
9 Landon Smith [654] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 28.81 |
10 Julius Oakes [444] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 28.84 |
11 Jay Steward [752] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 28.88 |
12 Aaron Roe [492] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 28.89 |
13 Josh Kurstetter [224] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 29.03 |
14 Deacon Caldwell [214] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 29.11 |
15 Jeron Ledford [575] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 29.16 |
16 Karsten Veirs [297] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 29.16 |
17 Devontae Sartin [450] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 29.41 |
18 Houston Lile [839] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 29.46 |
19 Xavier Walker [327] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 30.93 |
20 Luke Ogilbee [407] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 31.11 |
21 Quin Martin [403] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 32.12 |
22 Xavian Holder [485] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 32.20 |
23 Brady Mansell [526] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 34.24 |
24 Charles Wright [497] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 34.84 |
25 Damien Ridlon [531] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 35.35 |
26 Jackson Fogt [624] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 35.92 |
27 Aiden Allen [515] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 36.13 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [147] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 25.27 |
2 Kenison Rogers [850] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 25.32 |
3 Logan Stephens [162] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 25.66 |
4 Eric Taylor [325] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 26.01 |
5 Brody Long [705] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 26.11 |
6 Zion Roberts [447] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 26.83 |
7 Riley Conway [308] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 26.95 |
8 Cal Reeder [490] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 26.98 |
9 Logan Horton [394] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 27.15 |
10 Aaron Holcomb [832] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 27.21 |
11 Blake Greene [140] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 27.25 |
12 Stephen Joshua [743] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 27.31 |
13 Dax Brown [431] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 27.42 |
14 Waleed Gaines [626] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 27.59 |
15 Kason Poe [321] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 27.61 |
16 Alexander Shelton [585] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 27.85 |
17 Owen Fett [391] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 28.14 |
18 Ben Patkowski [530] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 28.18 |
19 Brandon Harmon [484] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 28.23 |
20 Gage Raley [648] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 28.35 |
21 Sam Slaton [451] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 28.52 |
22 Connor Mckenney [289] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 28.64 |
23 Jack Pendleton [846] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 28.69 |
24 Thomas Brown [517] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 29.30 |
25 Joel Rojas [532] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 29.55 |
26 Ty Backer [210] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 29.66 |
27 Noah Griffin [483] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 30.07 |
28 Krish Logan [228] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 30.16 |
29 Riley Baptiste [273] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 31.33 |
30 Jayen Monsi [580] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 31.72 |
31 Greyson Mcbride [404] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 34.82 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kailah Wyatt [353] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 6:13.21 |
2 Aubrey Grimes [544] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 6:17.56 |
3 Ireland Welsh [383] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 6:20.80 |
4 Madelynn Clark [182] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:24.85 |
5 Katelyn Bennett [177] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:26.13 |
6 Ava Engelke [362] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 6:30.27 |
7 Peyton Graham [336] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 6:38.11 |
8 Avery Ragland [510] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 6:41.77 |
9 Ryan Kent [254] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:41.97 |
10 Kaitlyn Nelson [603] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 6:45.32 |
11 Clare Nichols [259] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:45.90 |
12 Kylie Morris [675] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 6:46.59 |
13 Bailey Mcmillan [728] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 6:57.17 |
14 Anna Young [478] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 6:59.87 |
15 Graycie Lucas [192] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 7:01.87 |
16 Peyton Hinson [779] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 7:02.20 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Natalie Duggan [723] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 5:49.74 |
2 Sadie Wedge [204] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:07.33 |
3 Aubrey Schneider [802] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6:10.03 |
4 Cadee Shannon [200] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:11.71 |
5 Lexi Stephens [266] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:17.67 |
6 Faith Tracey [476] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 6:20.37 |
7 Regan Jones [339] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 6:23.63 |
8 Sierrah Adam [756] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6:24.83 |
9 Ava Grimes [545] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 6:34.87 |
10 Delaney Grubbs [459] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 6:39.41 |
11 Ruby Ledbetter [255] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:45.58 |
12 Maddie Cottier [184] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:47.97 |
13 Emerson Monroe [793] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6:52.41 |
14 Ella Confer [247] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:56.66 |
15 Maggie Sutton [681] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 6:59.93 |
16 Kilynn Hammons [726] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 7:00.78 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noah Thayer [587] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 5:13.26 |
2 Braden Buckingham [304] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 5:22.82 |
3 Adam Froehlich [310] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 5:36.15 |
4 Cade Reeder [489] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 5:47.06 |
5 Chase Willrath [660] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5:47.60 |
6 Ethan Penner [847] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5:47.76 |
7 Braxton Gravens [824] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5:59.64 |
8 Eli Winter [301] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 5:59.75 |
9 Austin Bucher [814] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6:02.80 |
10 Jameson Wheelan [298] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 6:06.93 |
11 Teagen Nelson [642] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 6:08.55 |
12 Tylan Walters [753] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 6:12.61 |
13 William Schroeder [324] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 6:17.89 |
14 Benjamin Stevenson [751] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 6:22.33 |
15 Xavier Avila [133] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:27.47 |
16 Jackson Greenway [141] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:34.78 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cameron Langdon [636] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 5:04.24 |
2 Brooks Bowman [481] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 5:04.41 |
3 Maxton Barker [734] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 5:14.15 |
4 Karson Pillow [410] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 5:21.13 |
5 Preston Mcdaniel [316] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 5:22.34 |
6 Jeanluc Gilbert [628] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 5:23.23 |
7 Mason Largent [284] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 5:23.43 |
8 Joshua Goggins [738] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 5:24.26 |
9 Mez Barth [688] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 5:26.83 |
10 Will Mourning [319] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 5:31.17 |
11 Gage Neumann [844] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5:38.56 |
12 Grant Heckart [830] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5:39.69 |
13 Noah Creach [818] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5:42.25 |
14 Noah Brown [388] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 5:42.43 |
15 Carson Fincher [520] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5:42.58 |
16 Lennon Harrison [220] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 5:42.75 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 4:35.44 |
2 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 4:41.37 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4:43.98 |
4 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4:46.94 |
5 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4:47.09 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 4:55.38 |
7 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 5:02.32 |
8 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 5:05.27 |
9 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 5:05.72 |
10 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 5:07.51 |
11 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 5:15.32 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 4:29.88 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4:38.92 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4:40.14 |
4 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 4:41.61 |
5 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 4:45.25 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 4:48.18 |
7 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 5:00.30 |
8 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 5:00.80 |
9 Edmond Cheyenne MS A | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 5:45.37 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 3:59.49 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4:16.07 |
3 Edmond Central Middl A | Edmond Central Middl | 4:16.84 |
4 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4:16.87 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 4:23.80 |
6 Mustang North Middle A | Mustang North Middle | 4:30.25 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 3:49.22 |
2 Mustang South Middle A | Mustang South Middle | 3:59.16 |
3 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:59.18 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne - MS A | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 3:59.95 |
5 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 4:03.95 |
6 Mustang South Middle B | Mustang South Middle | 4:08.23 |
7 Edmond Cimarron Midd A | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 4:10.37 |
8 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4:15.85 |
9 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 4:19.62 |
10 Edmond Heartland Mid A | Edmond Heartland Mid | 4:20.80 |
11 Summit MS (Edmond) A | Summit MS (Edmond) | 4:22.77 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lexi Andis [758] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'08.00" |
2 Julia Sroczynski [556] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 4'08.00" |
3 Maria Parra [342] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 4'06.00" |
4 Marley Osenbaugh [426] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 4'04.00" |
5 Lolufe Adedeji [355] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 4'02.00" |
6 Jordan Wade [512] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 4'02.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jackson Bryan [619] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5'02.00" |
1 Maliki Davis [432] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 5'04.00" |
2 Davon Chaffin [136] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 5'02.00" |
2 Jaytee Johnson [632] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5'00.00" |
4 Dylan Titus [163] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 5'00.00" |
4 Michael Vincent [657] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5'00.00" |
5 Edgar Hernandez [831] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5'00.00" |
6 Eddie Fish [822] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'10.00" |
9 Dajon Green [139] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'08.00" |
9 Braden Buckingham [304] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 4'08.00" |
11 Blake Streeter [714] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4'06.00" |
11 Briar Harrison [439] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 4'06.00" |
11 Damien Ridlon [531] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 4'06.00" |
11 Demarco Tate [856] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'06.00" |
Camden Moulton [528] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Dylan Eden [482] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | NM |
Jacory Thomas [715] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Caison Robinson [238] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Nathan Pepanchu [236] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Jack Lounsbery [230] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Aiden Allen [515] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Chet Campbell [305] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | NM |
Andrew Knight [283] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Jameson Wheelan [298] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
William Schroeder [324] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | NM |
Kyle Jones [700] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Event 47 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Merrick Collier [105] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7'00.00" |
2 Awbrey Dover [769] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6'00.00" |
3 Breauna Bookout [762] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5'06.00" |
3 Haven Huffines [780] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5'06.00" |
5 Kaitlyn Nelson [603] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5'00.00" |
6 Rylee Watkins [513] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'00.00" |
Krista Sizemore [126] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Zoe Kalsu [116] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Sarah Kingrey [464] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | NM |
Avery Halcomb [592] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Evelin Delafuente [589] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Event 48 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 James Wharry [658] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 8'06.00" |
2 Chase Luber [525] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 8'00.00" |
3 Riley Wasel [171] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7'06.00" |
4 Gabe Prentice [849] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 7'00.00" |
4 Christian Jackson [145] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7'00.00" |
6 Christopher Kennedy [835] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 7'00.00" |
7 Easton Hahn [827] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6'00.00" |
7 Kaiden Tynes [166] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'00.00" |
9 Evan Price [645] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 5'06.00" |
Barrett Steel [655] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Luke Rader [647] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Xavier Avila [133] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Maddy Owen [260] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14'00.00" |
2 Mae Willingham [205] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13'10.00" |
3 Marley Osenbaugh [426] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 13'06.25" |
4 Rebecca Mcquain [341] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 13'03.25" |
4 Alana Williams [808] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 13'03.25" |
6 Bella Brennan [415] | F 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 13'02.25" |
7 Breck Bowers [763] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 12'11.25" |
7 Alyson Newman [604] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 12'11.25" |
9 Ava Conaway [334] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 12'11.00" |
10 Madelyn Charles [538] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 12'09.00" |
11 Abigail Collier [104] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12'08.00" |
12 Julia Sroczynski [556] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 12'07.00" |
13 Abbygayle Brown [102] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12'04.00" |
14 Leandra Cox [539] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 12'02.25" |
15 Miranda Mcdonald [600] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | 12'02.00" |
16 Ally Aguilar [661] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12'01.75" |
17 Lauren Bahl [663] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12'00.50" |
Hazel Priest [677] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Ashlynn Odom [798] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Maddy Mcmillan [729] | F 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Kelsi Wilson [206] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Madelynn Clark [182] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Faith Lindsey [597] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Esther Van Overbeke [685] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Taylor Rattay [679] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Stormi Renaker [377] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Lexi Bath [245] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Mercy Williams [268] | F 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Alaijah Ikuesanu [504] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Jordan Wade [512] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Merrick Collier [105] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Halle Bahm [330] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Lana Maly [371] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Kennedy Johnson [462] | F 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | NM |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Max Medley [442] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 18'01.00" |
2 Jaden Johnson [631] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 17'04.00" |
3 Noah Thayer [587] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 16'11.00" |
4 Davon Chaffin [136] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 16'08.00" |
5 Bryce Brown [213] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 16'00.00" |
6 Nolan Cox [817] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 15'09.00" |
7 Luke Ogilbee [407] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 15'08.00" |
8 Sawyer Tsoodle [165] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15'06.00" |
9 Carter Wright [302] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14'11.00" |
10 Aiden Hale [570] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 14'10.00" |
11 Ethan Miller [843] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 14'09.00" |
12 William Bajema [386] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 14'08.00" |
12 Devontae Sartin [450] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 14'08.00" |
14 Hudson Onan [290] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 14'03.00" |
15 Jacory Thomas [715] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 14'01.00" |
15 Tayten Duncan [569] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 14'01.00" |
17 Tylan Walters [753] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 14'00.00" |
Camden Moulton [528] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Landon Smith [654] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Franklin Sherrod [750] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Jaden Helberg [142] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Benjamin Stevenson [751] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Damien Ridlon [531] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Wayne Lafever [836] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Zack Clark [693] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Michael Robertson [713] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Mason Treat [240] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Aiden Allen [515] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Trevor Dovers [622] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Kolby Haygood [313] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | NM |
Xavier Walker [327] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | NM |
Jameson Wheelan [298] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Nathan Pepanchu [236] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Event 51 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Charlie Cross [766] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 76'08.00" |
2 Tairyn Hightower [113] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 70'08.00" |
3 Payton Golden [772] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 57'08.00" |
4 Bellakate Hughes [671] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 55'11.00" |
5 Alyssa Thomas [683] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 55'09.00" |
6 Addison Harley [337] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 54'03.00" |
7 Lily Egan [770] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 52'02.00" |
8 Addison Hooper [189] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 50'02.00" |
Averee Hooper [502] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Chloe Lujan [193] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Abbagale Whitehead [613] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Henley Conrad [501] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Stormi Renaker [377] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Kindal Davis [541] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Paisley Mitchell [553] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Kaeden Colaw [333] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Madison Townsend [349] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Ava Engelke [362] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Cameron Higdon [364] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Scarlett Stanley [609] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Event 52 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Destry Lujan [840] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 129'06.00" |
2 Jake Baker [272] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 95'06.00" |
3 Rowan Llach [315] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 93'03.00" |
4 Brydon King [635] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 92'05.50" |
5 Parker Sorrell [586] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 85'02.00" |
6 Noah Phillips [156] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 81'06.50" |
7 Zane Frazier [309] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 79'05.00" |
8 Hoyt Hamilton [829] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 76'05.00" |
9 Levi Shatswell [159] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 72'07.00" |
10 Jayden Velez [168] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 72'06.00" |
11 Harley Gerlach [436] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 72'04.00" |
12 Brian Campbell [815] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 71'06.50" |
13 Colton Nichols [581] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 68'06.00" |
14 Aidan Polk [411] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 65'07.00" |
Clay Mccutcheon [707] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Talon Saldivar [651] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Aiden Howell [222] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Ryan Jackson [699] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Rhys Wynn [303] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Caison Robinson [238] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Noah Sullivan [413] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Zane Young [534] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Jackson Crawford [566] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Wesley Lawson [285] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Brady Mansell [526] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Katelyn Henderson [777] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 28'05.50" |
2 Mae Willingham [205] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 26'03.50" |
3 Alyssa Thomas [683] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 24'01.00" |
4 Karmen Wellington [382] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 23'04.00" |
5 Lily Egan [770] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 23'02.00" |
6 Kacie Cozens [540] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 22'09.00" |
7 Courtney Tilley [804] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 21'10.00" |
8 Kaeden Colaw [333] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 21'06.00" |
9 Tairyn Hightower [113] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21'04.50" |
10 Keely Hodges [547] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | 21'03.00" |
11 Cassidy Stewart [348] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 20'01.00" |
Averee Hooper [502] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Esther Van Overbeke [685] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Chloe Lujan [193] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Bellakate Hughes [671] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Addison Hooper [189] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Abbagale Whitehead [613] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Henley Conrad [501] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Kindal Davis [541] | F 7 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Shyanna Miller [122] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Madison Townsend [349] | F 7 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Ava Engelke [362] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Cameron Higdon [364] | F 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Scarlett Stanley [609] | F 7 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cayden Carter [816] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 34'04.00" |
2 William Lewallen [314] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 34'00.00" |
3 Levi Shatswell [159] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 33'08.00" |
4 William Bajema [386] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 32'01.50" |
5 Hoyt Hamilton [829] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 30'09.00" |
6 Rowan Llach [315] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 30'03.50" |
7 Jayden Velez [168] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 30'00.00" |
8 Jake Baker [272] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 29'02.50" |
9 Rhys Wynn [303] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 29'02.00" |
10 Preston Shorter [853] | M 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 29'01.00" |
11 Colton Nichols [581] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 28'06.00" |
12 Aidan Polk [411] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 27'07.50" |
13 Brady Mansell [526] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 27'05.50" |
14 Parker Sorrell [586] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 27'02.00" |
15 Brydon King [635] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 26'10.00" |
16 Noah Phillips [156] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 26'09.00" |
17 Harley Gerlach [436] | M 7 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 26'08.50" |
18 Jackson Crawford [566] | M 7 | Mustang North Middle | 26'06.00" |
19 Zane Frazier [309] | M 7 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 26'01.00" |
20 Jonas Lawrence [401] | M 7 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 25'09.00" |
21 Caison Robinson [238] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 25'01.00" |
22 Talon Saldivar [651] | M 7 | Mustang South Middle | 24'09.00" |
23 Wesley Lawson [285] | M 7 | Edmond Central Middl | 24'04.00" |
24 Ryan Jackson [699] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 22'01.00" |
Jay Steward [752] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Acyn Hanson [740] | M 7 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Devon Ulmer [241] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Clay Mccutcheon [707] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Aiden Howell [222] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Zane Young [534] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Nathan Pepanchu [236] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rylee Larue [596] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 4'06.00" |
1 Rylee Cain [765] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'06.00" |
3 Karter Burke [332] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 4'06.00" |
4 Lily Hoffman [420] | F 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 4'04.00" |
4 Addy Washington [203] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4'04.00" |
5 Avyn Hazzard [670] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4'04.00" |
7 Ashlyn Blankenship [331] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 4'02.00" |
7 Adison Kraeer [117] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'02.00" |
9 Aleena Gaines [771] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'00.00" |
9 Jada Hagens [775] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 4'00.00" |
9 Georgia Byers [180] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
9 Shelby Howard [595] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 4'00.00" |
9 Averie Turley [267] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 4'00.00" |
9 Sarah Wroblewski [131] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'00.00" |
9 Kimber Brogden [358] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 4'00.00" |
Daphne Devol [361] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Ella Zaloudik [208] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Reese Murrell [257] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Katelin Johnson [253] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Billy Mcdown [288] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 5'08.00" |
2 Lucas Jones [834] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5'06.00" |
3 Landon Barton [615] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 5'06.00" |
4 Diqouri Peoples [848] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 5'06.00" |
5 Owen Fett [391] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 5'02.00" |
6 Cade Reeder [489] | M 7 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 5'02.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kassidi Watkins [611] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 7'00.00" |
2 Jocelyn Milan [602] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 6'06.00" |
3 Carly Gregory [110] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'00.00" |
3 Chloe Sapcutt [801] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6'00.00" |
3 Madison Bashlor [760] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6'00.00" |
6 Emerson Monroe [793] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 6'00.00" |
7 Kamryn Irwin [114] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 5'06.00" |
8 Kassidy Penwright [606] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 5'00.00" |
9 Allie Stevulak [511] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'00.00" |
10 Lauren Blasi [499] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'00.00" |
Awbrey Dover [769] | F 7 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Event 58 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nate Pritz [646] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 9'06.00" |
2 Chase Dekinder [819] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 8'06.00" |
3 Keegan Brush [813] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 8'06.00" |
4 Jack Pendleton [846] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 8'00.00" |
5 James Pitzer [320] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 7'06.00" |
6 Christian Toombs [656] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 7'06.00" |
7 Braven Mcconnell [150] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'06.00" |
8 Isaiah Whitehead [533] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 6'06.00" |
9 Cole Rowley [158] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'00.00" |
10 Joel Rojas [532] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'06.00" |
Cole Tyra [167] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Myles Mayfield [640] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Addy Washington [203] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 15'08.25" |
2 Gabija Pukstas [678] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15'01.00" |
3 Mariah Watson [129] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14'09.00" |
4 Tristine Reynolds [607] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 14'04.50" |
5 Brooklyn Aska [244] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 14'04.25" |
6 Kynzie Pascoe [605] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 13'11.50" |
7 Mikenna Griffin [250] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 13'07.00" |
8 Sierrah Adam [756] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 13'06.25" |
9 Kenna Snyder [265] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 13'04.75" |
10 Karter Burke [332] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 13'02.75" |
11 Carly Gregory [110] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13'01.75" |
12 Gianna Saggese [346] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 13'01.50" |
13 Addison Derk [106] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13'01.00" |
13 Kailey Mimbela [470] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 13'01.00" |
15 Denver Fletcher [724] | F 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 12'10.00" |
Kyley Aleman [757] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Ella Zaloudik [208] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Ava Grimes [545] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Sophia Turner [557] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Addison Parises [198] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Laine Williamson [809] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Christal Long [551] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Delaney Grubbs [459] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | NM |
Tegan Mckelvey [373] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Allie Stevulak [511] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Emma Vadnais [350] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Reece Billings [356] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Kimber Brogden [358] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Ainsley Clynch [457] | F 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | NM |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [147] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 20'04.00" |
2 Easton Doctorman [820] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 18'09.00" |
3 Ashton Farmer [821] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 18'07.00" |
4 Billy Mcdown [288] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 18'03.00" |
5 Brody Long [705] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17'06.00" |
6 Landon Barton [615] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 17'06.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Daphne Devol [361] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 80'03.00" |
2 Olivia Jones [782] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 75'00.00" |
3 Kristy Mckinney [788] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 72'05.00" |
4 Avery Jordan [369] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 66'07.00" |
5 Cate Nichols [258] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 63'11.00" |
6 Ella Grantham [249] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 59'02.00" |
7 Maddison Billington [537] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 58'03.00" |
8 Marin Brown [764] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 58'00.00" |
9 Raelyn Poole [376] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 57'10.00" |
10 Tristine Reynolds [607] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 56'11.00" |
11 Summer Ready [262] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 54'03.00" |
12 Kayleahana Marshall [121] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 53'10.00" |
13 Elizabeth Karpilo [548] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 49'11.00" |
Aaliyah Frazier [107] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Kira Vialpando [686] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Kynlea Martinez [599] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Abby Warwick [351] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | NM |
Trinity Slaughter [555] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Event 62 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Blaine Olivo [845] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 123'00.00" |
2 Keller Troxell [858] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 118'03.00" |
3 Parker Howell [281] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 117'06.00" |
4 Casey Moore [709] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 116'11.00" |
5 Landon Mays [232] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 116'10.50" |
6 Kayson Holman [833] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 108'10.50" |
7 Gavin Lyon [638] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 102'10.50" |
8 Kenem Meraz [317] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 97'00.00" |
9 Gage Fees [434] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 94'02.00" |
10 Declan Brewer [212] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 91'05.50" |
11 Kayden Gilliam [137] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 91'01.00" |
12 Aaron Riley [491] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 89'11.50" |
13 Wyatt Baker [430] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 84'06.50" |
14 Chris Bonura [617] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 82'09.00" |
15 Chris Rollins [292] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 79'01.50" |
15 Javion Coney [565] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 79'01.50" |
17 Noah Austin [614] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 79'00.00" |
18 Orlando Gomez [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 78'10.00" |
19 Connor Hawkins [571] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 75'09.50" |
20 Antoine Bogus [560] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 72'05.00" |
21 Sean Reddick [323] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 70'08.00" |
22 Jayson Browning [618] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 69'10.00" |
23 Matthew Castro [735] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 69'08.00" |
24 Braiden Gibson [521] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 68'07.00" |
25 Jake Weaver [718] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 65'04.00" |
Devin Gillispie [393] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Connor Wright [173] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Daniel Newton [747] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | NM |
Harry Ormiston [408] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Noah Spitz [294] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Dillan Pinneymahler [711] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Kadyn Jakubiak [440] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | NM |
Edward Carrasco [518] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Iain Kane [399] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | NM |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Summer Ready [262] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 26'04.00" |
2 Avery Jordan [369] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 25'11.50" |
3 Daphne Devol [361] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 25'10.50" |
4 Kristy Mckinney [788] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 25'09.50" |
5 Ella Grantham [249] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 25'04.50" |
6 Cate Nichols [258] | F 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 25'00.00" |
7 Olivia Jones [782] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 23'10.50" |
8 Gabriella Zamora [811] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 23'10.00" |
9 Tristine Reynolds [607] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 21'09.00" |
10 Kayleahana Marshall [121] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21'08.50" |
11 Maddison Billington [537] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 21'05.50" |
12 Abby Warwick [351] | F 8 | Edmond Cheyenne MS | 21'02.50" |
13 Raelyn Poole [376] | F 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 21'00.00" |
14 Trinity Slaughter [555] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | 20'11.00" |
15 Kynlea Martinez [599] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | 20'09.50" |
Elizabeth Karpilo [548] | F 8 | Mustang North Middle | NM |
Aaliyah Frazier [107] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Kira Vialpando [686] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Kileigh Meyer [601] | F 8 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Libbie Rounsaville [800] | F 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | NM |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Parker Howell [281] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | 42'03.00" |
2 Kenem Meraz [317] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 41'02.00" |
3 Daniel Newton [747] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 40'11.00" |
4 Orlando Gomez [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 39'09.00" |
5 Blaine Olivo [845] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 37'11.00" |
6 Iain Kane [399] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 37'10.50" |
7 Deonta Knighton [701] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 36'11.00" |
8 Kayson Holman [833] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 36'02.00" |
9 Gavin Lyon [638] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 35'05.50" |
10 Devin Gillispie [393] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 34'08.00" |
11 Aaron Riley [491] | M 8 | Edmond Sequoyah Midd | 34'06.50" |
12 Javion Coney [565] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 34'03.00" |
13 Landon Mays [232] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 33'05.00" |
14 Dillan Pinneymahler [711] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 33'04.00" |
15 Jose Martinez [842] | M 8 | Yukon (Red) Middle S | 33'00.00" |
16 Kayden Gilliam [137] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 32'10.00" |
17 Connor Hawkins [571] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 32'06.00" |
18 Declan Brewer [212] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 32'02.00" |
19 Jarrett Joyce [398] | M 8 | Edmond Cimarron Midd | 31'10.00" |
20 Jake Weaver [718] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 31'07.00" |
21 Antoine Bogus [560] | M 8 | Mustang North Middle | 31'06.00" |
22 Matthew Castro [735] | M 8 | Summit MS (Edmond) | 31'02.00" |
23 Chris Bonura [617] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | 31'01.00" |
24 Isaiah Colbert [307] | M 8 | Edmond Cheyenne - MS | 31'00.00" |
25 Gage Fees [434] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 30'01.00" |
26 Wyatt Baker [430] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | 30'00.00" |
Connor Wright [173] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Jayson Browning [618] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | NM |
Braiden Gibson [521] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Edward Carrasco [518] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Kadyn Jakubiak [440] | M 8 | Edmond Heartland Mid | NM |
Noah Spitz [294] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Chris Rollins [292] | M 8 | Edmond Central Middl | NM |
Noah Austin [614] | M 8 | Mustang South Middle | NM |