Licensed to:
Moore / Westmoore / Southmoore Track
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 49.97 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Christian, Ieesha, | Christian, Renee, Tizzio, Katelynn |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 51.29 |
Donner, Sanaa, Davis, Makeila, | Ramsey, Nevaeh, Noel, Brooklyn |
3 Moore High School A | MOOR | 52.44 |
Richard, Kyrese, Pounds, Amiya, | Pounds, Kaila, Djanie, Kendys |
4 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 52.47 |
Holt, Sidney, LoweHunt, Aloni, | Simmons, Hannah, Huston, Mckenna |
5 Weatherford High Sch A | WEAT | 53.11 |
Ray, Lilly, Floyd, Brooklyn, | Warren, Hayden, Duncan, Tatum |
6 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 55.23 |
Ledford, Kyndle, Miller, Kindalyn, | Walker, Meg, Phillips, Casey |
8 Enid High School A | ENID | 55.63 |
Clayton, Brionna, Sampson, Avery, | Hwang, Sarah, Rodriguez, Mya |
7 Moore High School B | MOOR | 55.24 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore High Scho A | SOUT | 42.28 |
Means, Markus, Molet, Parker, | Barnard, Cameron, Mason, Brennan |
2 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 42.55 |
McCalister, Bralen, Richardson, Ja Quan, | Williams, Kevion, Wyatt, Koryee |
3 Moore High School A | MOOR | 43.80 |
Shumate, Nick, Baysinger , Trevon, | Clark, Brayden, Sanders, Brendan |
4 Cache High School A | CACH | 43.84 |
Harper, George, Gardner, Jacoby, | Castro, Brayden, Daly, Alexander |
5 Stillwater High Scho A | STIL | 44.27 |
Grant, Corbin, Walker, Qwontrel, | Brown, Steven, Williams, Tevin |
6 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 45.05 |
Anderson, Aaryn, Maxwell, Johnathon, | Ellis, Robert, Zeigler, Wesley |
7 Southmoore High Scho B | SOUT | 45.34 |
8 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 46.42 |
Miles, Andre, Washington, Joree, | Robinson, Tyshon, Pickett, Orande |
9 Moore High School B | MOOR | 46.80 |
Cox, Peyton, Helems, Jaden, | Lambert, Rylee, Patterson, Kendyll |
10 Weatherford High Sch A | WEAT | 48.14 |
Hernandez, Luis, Johnson, Malachi, | Conkling, Brack, Springer, Matthew |
11 Altus High School A | ALTU | 49.02 |
Bradley, Donovan, Taft, Tucker, | De Los Santos, N, Blufer, Geezar |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore High School A | MOOR | 10:23.80 |
Grove, Bethani, Perry, Diana, | Speight, Breeshonna, Denson, Alesha |
2 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 10:42.25 |
Brown, Kaleigh, De Gaston, E, | de Gaston, Hannah, Kirk, Lauren |
3 Stillwater High Scho A | STIL | 10:52.58 |
Lynch, Isabel, Dolezal, Lydia, | Phillips, Sydni, Ford, Anna |
4 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 11:20.27 |
Schoelen, Riley, Barnard, Mckenna, | Gaiski, Bailey, Allen, Elizabeth |
5 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 11:27.91 |
Morris, Mackenzie, Woody, Harley, | Taylor, Paris, Shults, Olivia |
6 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 11:54.51 |
Berend, Audrey, Seeberger, Jentry, | Morales, Jasmine, Patterson, Jordan |
7 Moore High School B | MOOR | 11:59.03 |
8 Moore High School C | MOOR | 12:06.70 |
9 Enid High School A | ENID | 12:20.53 |
Poggenpohl, Megan, Bonebrake, Sarah, | Haro, Gabriella, Carr, Carissa |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 8:10.90 |
Lopez, Gabe, Hogan, Kalen, | Welch, Thomas, Hoover, Aiden |
2 Southmoore High Scho A | SOUT | 8:26.33 |
Bennett, Kolton C, Ross, Kaid, | Perkins, Blake, Kletke, Matthew |
3 Weatherford High Sch A | WEAT | 8:33.69 |
Christian, Grant, Luke, Jett, | Arrieta, Alberto, Wilson, Jacob |
4 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 8:44.90 |
Forman, Lucas, Semien, Kylun, | Rife, Caemyn, Oku, Damariae |
5 Cache High School A | CACH | 8:48.30 |
Griffin, Gabe, Ballard, Timothy, | Stinson, Dillon, Williams, Damien |
6 Stillwater High Scho A | STIL | 8:51.14 |
Carney, Tyan, Parsons, Eli, | Fegel, Kaden, Thomas, Keegan |
7 Enid High School A | ENID | 9:02.66 |
Voth, Noah, Smith, Maxwell, | SandovalDaniels, R, Lara, Jared |
8 Moore High School A | MOOR | 9:05.32 |
Jimenez, Aidan, Howard, James, | Long, Blane, Dery, Mason |
9 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 9:35.28 |
Allen, Jeremiah, Nolen, Caleb, | Robinson, Joshua, Crawford, Michael |
10 Moore High School B | MOOR | 9:35.55 |
Harper, Isaiah, Freeman, Daniel, | Dudley, Connor, Clark, Zachary |
11 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 10:15.39 |
Jackson , Jonathan, Payne, Kenneth, | Jones, Imari, Prince, Keshaun |
12 Moore High School C | MOOR | 10:20.14 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Miller, Kindalyn [271] | DUNC | 17.53 |
2 Rodriguez, Mya [314] | ENID | 18.78 |
3 Lee, Yeeun [308] | ENID | 18.81 |
4 Blalock, Molly [603] | WEST | 18.95 |
5 Hodges, Ella [454] | SOUT | 19.10 |
6 Hudson, Cheridan [258] | DELC | 19.50 |
7 Pope, Alisondra [393] | MOOR | 20.00 |
8 Downing, Destiny [234] | COMU | 20.23 |
9 Saenz, Korey [107] | ALTU | 20.58 |
10 Pope, Kayleann [394] | MOOR | 20.70 |
11 Curry, Erin [349] | MIDW | 20.78 |
12 Dayton, Breanna [104] | ALTU | 20.83 |
13 Yates, Paige [109] | ALTU | 20.88 |
14 Harper, Alexis [453] | SOUT | 21.10 |
15 Dawes, Addison [538] | STIL | 21.11 |
16 Berry, Aubrey [372] | MOOR | 21.93 |
17 Mixon, Johnnaya [350] | MIDW | 22.25 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Anderson, Aaryn [207] | CHOC | 15.61 |
2 Hardison, Jermaine [640] | WEST | 16.92 |
3 Assifuah, Albert [629] | WEST | 17.76 |
4 Smith, Tyler [568] | STIL | 17.99 |
5 Mitchell, Malachi [563] | STIL | 18.09 |
6 Chaffin, Korbin [210] | CHOC | 18.13 |
7 Mcfadden, Trey [562] | STIL | 18.54 |
8 Craig, Carter [237] | COMU | 18.68 |
9 Wheeler, John Jacob [344] | ENID | 19.23 |
10 Oliver, Keyshawn [652] | WEST | 19.41 |
11 Kennedy, Thomas [358] | MIDW | 19.93 |
12 Ramos, Jaime [654] | WEST | 20.19 |
13 Aryeequaye, Nathan [627] | WEST | 20.26 |
14 Stonescott, Diallo [523] | SOUT | 20.36 |
15 Geh, Eldan [639] | WEST | 20.53 |
16 Thiebaud, Mayson [294] | DUNC | 20.76 |
Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Williams, Damien [147] | CACH | 10:08.43 |
2 Meadows, Travis [287] | DUNC | 10:22.16 |
3 Allen, Jeremiah [172] | CARL | 10:30.20 |
4 Stephenson, Maverick [245] | COMU | 10:34.12 |
5 Haynes, Joel [496] | SOUT | 10:48.30 |
6 Hojnacki, Jacob [216] | CHOC | 10:51.15 |
7 Kirk, Brennen [220] | CHOC | 10:53.41 |
8 Sambrano, Adrian [518] | SOUT | 11:12.66 |
9 White, Riley [444] | MOOR | 11:18.81 |
10 Kulling, Mackendrick [560] | STIL | 11:23.99 |
11 Reed, Beau [434] | MOOR | 11:36.87 |
12 Borghini, Nick [112] | ALTU | 11:55.87 |
13 Nolen, Caleb [184] | CARL | 12:00.56 |
14 Hoover, Logan [218] | CHOC | 12:14.34 |
15 Arredondo, Tomas [281] | DUNC | 12:21.26 |
16 Clegg, Caleb [482] | SOUT | 12:26.97 |
17 Belfanz, Hayden [552] | STIL | 12:32.88 |
18 Johnson, Willem [326] | ENID | 12:45.03 |
19 Huggan, Kevin [641] | WEST | 12:58.23 |
20 Ylitalo, Johnthan [346] | ENID | 13:00.00 |
21 Clark, Zachary [410] | MOOR | 13:09.91 |
22 Jeffery, Aiden [419] | MOOR | 13:22.79 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 1:44.68 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Christian, Ieesha, | Christian, Renee, Tizzio, Katelynn |
2 Moore High School A | MOOR | 1:47.10 |
Richard, Kyrese, Pounds, Amiya, | Pounds, Kaila, Djanie, Kendys |
3 Del City High School A | DELC | 1:50.27 |
Davis, Makeila, Donner, Sanaa, | Noel, Brooklyn, Ramsey, Nevaeh |
4 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 1:50.83 |
Holt, Sidney, LoweHunt, Aloni, | Simmons, Hannah, Huston, Mckenna |
5 Weatherford High Sch A | WEAT | 1:53.42 |
Ray, Lilly, Floyd, Brooklyn, | Warren, Hayden, Duncan, Tatum |
6 Enid High School A | ENID | 2:00.61 |
Hwang, Sarah, Sampson, Avery, | Clayton, Brionna, Rodriguez, Mya |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 2:02.18 |
Mcarthur, Chyna, Brown, Alissa, | Richardson, Ta mia, Drake, Maya |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cache High School A | CACH | 1:31.62 |
Stinson, Dillon, Gardner, Jacoby, | Daly, Alexander, Harper, George |
2 Moore High School A | MOOR | 1:31.74 |
Shumate, Nick, Sanders, Brendan, | Clark, Brayden, Baysinger , Trevon |
3 Southmoore High Scho A | SOUT | 1:32.59 |
Means, Markus, Barnard, Cameron, | White, Tyler, Mason, Brennan |
4 Stillwater High Scho A | STIL | 1:33.46 |
Grant, Corbin, Walker, Qwontrel, | Brown, Steven, Williams, Tevin |
5 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 1:33.96 |
Oku, Damariae, Duarte Hedrick, A, | Ware, Xazavier, Hardison, Jermaine |
6 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 1:34.08 |
Zeigler, Wesley, Flores, Adian, | Ellis, Robert, Hogan, Kalen |
7 Weatherford High Sch A | WEAT | 1:37.65 |
Warner, Bryce, Conkling, Brack, | Devaughan, Kaleb, Johnson, Malachi |
8 Altus High School A | ALTU | 1:37.70 |
Bradley, Donovan, Taft, Tucker, | De Los Santos, N, Blufer, Geezar |
9 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 1:39.43 |
Pickett, Orande, Miles, Andre, | Washington, Joree, Robinson, Tyshon |
10 Moore High School B | MOOR | 1:39.86 |
Cox, Peyton, Helems, Jaden, | Lambert, Rylee, Patterson, Kendyll |
11 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 1:40.12 |
Kouts, Chris, Robbins, Nathan, | Wiggins, Dreydon, Phillips, Klay |
12 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:45.73 |
Johnson, Tyrell, White, Aiden, | Lewis, Miles, Groves, Jackson |
Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sanders, Gracie [467] | SOUT | 2:35.47 |
2 Alexander Sponburg, Mylee [370] | MOOR | 2:35.50 |
3 Lynch, Isabel [544] | STIL | 2:37.45 |
4 Phillips, Sydni [546] | STIL | 2:38.88 |
5 Macinnis Pierce, Ginger [615] | WEST | 2:38.95 |
6 Brown, Kaleigh [190] | CHOC | 2:39.40 |
7 de Gaston, Hannah [194] | CHOC | 2:41.44 |
8 Little, Isabella [614] | WEST | 2:44.02 |
9 Morris, Mackenzie [617] | WEST | 2:44.52 |
10 Taylor, Gracie [402] | MOOR | 2:44.61 |
11 Brown Rosado, Nayani [348] | MIDW | 2:44.91 |
12 Arrieta, Ana [574] | WEAT | 2:45.21 |
13 Houston, Karissa [611] | WEST | 2:45.43 |
14 Johnson Sims, Emily [458] | SOUT | 2:48.85 |
15 Derk, Maurine [195] | CHOC | 2:49.67 |
16 Tate, Avery [620] | WEST | 2:49.78 |
17 Jeffries, Bethany [235] | COMU | 2:51.40 |
18 Garcia, Emely [608] | WEST | 2:51.45 |
19 Thompson, Mariah [351] | MIDW | 2:53.15 |
20 Radke, Madison [128] | CACH | 2:53.87 |
21 Burnett, Kassidy [447] | SOUT | 2:55.64 |
22 Hudson, Aniyah [257] | DELC | 2:55.69 |
23 Chadwick Guzman, Isabella [377] | MOOR | 2:56.06 |
24 Bonebrake, Sarah [298] | ENID | 2:56.57 |
25 Speight, Breeshonna [401] | MOOR | 2:56.88 |
26 Crosthwait, Hailey [537] | STIL | 2:57.37 |
27 Plouff, Kaley [163] | CARL | 2:57.52 |
28 Andrews, Denim [249] | DELC | 2:58.20 |
29 Morales, Jasmine [272] | DUNC | 3:00.91 |
30 Jones, Brooklyn [159] | CARL | 3:02.80 |
31 Easterly, Riley [303] | ENID | 3:03.20 |
32 Carr, Carissa [300] | ENID | 3:05.94 |
33 Patterson, Jordan [273] | DUNC | 3:07.55 |
34 Denson, Alesha [380] | MOOR | 3:09.79 |
35 Williams, Mariah [319] | ENID | 3:12.26 |
36 Robbins, Chloe [276] | DUNC | 3:14.96 |
37 Haro, Gabriella [304] | ENID | 3:19.52 |
38 Cole, Hanna [152] | CARL | 3:21.28 |
39 Hubbard, Isabella [305] | ENID | 3:26.99 |
40 Turpin, Bailey [473] | SOUT | 3:28.81 |
41 Williams, Ashlei [318] | ENID | 3:37.70 |
42 Farmer, Lameisha [254] | DELC | 3:54.95 |
Event 11 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lopez, Gabe [222] | CHOC | 2:00.63 |
2 Hoover, Aiden [217] | CHOC | 2:02.92 |
3 Bennett, Kolton C [479] | SOUT | 2:03.52 |
4 SandovalDaniels, Ruben [337] | ENID | 2:04.34 |
5 Welch, Thomas [229] | CHOC | 2:06.96 |
6 Weber, Kenneth [247] | COMU | 2:08.38 |
7 Semien, Kylun [658] | WEST | 2:08.51 |
8 Meadows, Travis [287] | DUNC | 2:09.82 |
9 Kletke, Matthew [499] | SOUT | 2:10.74 |
10 Carney, Tyan [555] | STIL | 2:10.84 |
11 Green, Cole [214] | CHOC | 2:12.03 |
12 Jimenez, Aidan [420] | MOOR | 2:13.59 |
13 Swearingen, Braden [664] | WEST | 2:13.65 |
14 Humphrey, Jacob [240] | COMU | 2:14.66 |
15 Perkins, Blake [509] | SOUT | 2:16.03 |
16 Long, Blane [424] | MOOR | 2:16.33 |
17 Johnson, Tyrell [180] | CARL | 2:16.80 |
18 Stephens, Tyler [661] | WEST | 2:17.09 |
19 Voth, Noah [341] | ENID | 2:18.19 |
20 Rife, Caemyn [656] | WEST | 2:19.18 |
21 Howard, James [418] | MOOR | 2:19.46 |
22 BrooksPetty, Carson [114] | ALTU | 2:20.51 |
23 Dery, Mason [413] | MOOR | 2:20.57 |
24 Dunzy, Jacob [637] | WEST | 2:21.61 |
25 Higbee, Brian [324] | ENID | 2:22.71 |
26 Baza, Ashton [405] | MOOR | 2:22.72 |
27 Young, Letrae [673] | WEST | 2:23.02 |
28 Flegler, Evan [558] | STIL | 2:26.14 |
29 Aguero, David [403] | MOOR | 2:26.19 |
30 Myers, Micah [429] | MOOR | 2:28.06 |
31 Maynard, Caleb [242] | COMU | 2:28.52 |
32 Walters, Hayden [668] | WEST | 2:30.05 |
33 Jenkins, Angelo [643] | WEST | 2:31.50 |
34 Padilla, Devin [333] | ENID | 2:31.53 |
35 Taliaferro, Drew [292] | DUNC | 2:32.51 |
36 Crawford, Michael [176] | CARL | 2:39.44 |
37 Martinez, Lucas [331] | ENID | 2:45.86 |
38 Diaz, Ramsey [490] | SOUT | 2:47.38 |
39 Riley, Gage [514] | SOUT | 3:08.65 |
Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brewer, Sierra [374] | MOOR | 12.67 |
2 Christian, Renee [605] | WEST | 12.87 |
3 Tizzio, Katelynn [622] | WEST | 12.89 |
4 Crandall, Madisyn [125] | CACH | 13.17 |
5 Ray, Lilly [581] | WEAT | 13.21 |
6 Donner, Sanaa [253] | DELC | 13.22 |
7 Djanie, Kendys [381] | MOOR | 13.50 |
8 Ubabuike, Amara [624] | WEST | 13.56 |
9 Curry, Laniyah [378] | MOOR | 13.59 |
10 Huggins, Grace [127] | CACH | 13.74 |
11 Ledford, Kyndle [269] | DUNC | 13.81 |
12 Russell, Lyric [466] | SOUT | 13.92 |
13 Mccain, Tiffany [616] | WEST | 14.00 |
14 Porter, Beth [395] | MOOR | 14.00 |
15 Mason, Jayden [545] | STIL | 14.01 |
16 Williams, Leah [108] | ALTU | 14.07 |
17 Simmons, Hannah [204] | CHOC | 14.10 |
18 Hutzel, Athena [456] | SOUT | 14.16 |
19 Perry, Khimari [464] | SOUT | 14.20 |
20 Malone, Odyssey [460] | SOUT | 14.21 |
21 Mcarthur, Chyna [160] | CARL | 14.26 |
22 Crandall, Mercedes [126] | CACH | 14.36 |
23 Snider, Shea [550] | STIL | 14.50 |
24 Mixon, Johnnaya [350] | MIDW | 14.55 |
25 Hooks, Marriah [256] | DELC | 14.65 |
26 Malone, Honesty [459] | SOUT | 14.67 |
27 Greene, Sierra [196] | CHOC | 14.70 |
28 Davenport, Kyla [153] | CARL | 14.73 |
29 Aguilar, Rakia [248] | DELC | 14.90 |
30 Ball, Nyla [101] | ALTU | 15.41 |
31 Wilson, Jashrae [320] | ENID | 15.42 |
32 Brown, Lauren [299] | ENID | 15.80 |
33 Ryne, Nicole [315] | ENID | 15.84 |
34 Leyses, Cara [387] | MOOR | 16.16 |
35 Robinson, Arilee [166] | CARL | 16.20 |
36 Talton, Brianna [278] | DUNC | 16.37 |
37 Bowen, Kaydence [102] | ALTU | 16.39 |
38 Payne, Tyonni [462] | SOUT | 17.02 |
39 Bedford, Alexia [446] | SOUT | 17.03 |
Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wyatt, Koryee [672] | WEST | 10.82 |
2 Williams, Tevin [573] | STIL | 10.84 |
3 Richardson, Ja Quan [655] | WEST | 11.19 |
4 Gardner, Jacoby [134] | CACH | 11.22 |
5 Durham, Caden [491] | SOUT | 11.43 |
6 Baysinger, Trevon [404] | MOOR | 11.44 |
7 Duarte Hedrick, Angel [635] | WEST | 11.53 |
8 White, Tyler [530] | SOUT | 11.55 |
9 Harper, George [136] | CACH | 11.63 |
10 Peters, Noah [510] | SOUT | 11.68 |
11 Williams, Kevion [670] | WEST | 11.82 |
12 Smith, Maxwell [338] | ENID | 11.88 |
13 Mason, Brennan [501] | SOUT | 12.00 |
14 Means, Markus [504] | SOUT | 12.06 |
15 Miles, Andre [362] | MIDW | 12.07 |
16 Grant, Corbin [559] | STIL | 12.14 |
17 Castro, Brayden [132] | CACH | 12.17 |
18 Robinson, Tyshon [367] | MIDW | 12.20 |
19 Sandoval, Julio [439] | MOOR | 12.38 |
20 Phillips, Klay [290] | DUNC | 12.41 |
21 Kennedy, Timothy [359] | MIDW | 12.48 |
22 Henry, Kyus [497] | SOUT | 12.49 |
23 Sanchez, Brodie [519] | SOUT | 12.51 |
24 Molet, Parker [505] | SOUT | 12.54 |
25 Terrell, Xavier [524] | SOUT | 12.58 |
26 Clarkston, Savion [411] | MOOR | 12.69 |
27 Conway, Rytchus L [486] | SOUT | 12.69 |
29 Davis II, Joshua E [489] | SOUT | 12.75 |
28 McCalister, Bralen [645] | WEST | 12.75 |
30 Viewins, Jaquese [667] | WEST | 12.79 |
31 Foster, Andon [177] | CARL | 12.83 |
32 Conkling, Brack [586] | WEAT | 12.84 |
33 Pyhtila, Conner [334] | ENID | 12.87 |
34 Hill, Samuel [325] | ENID | 12.94 |
35 Tolle, Ashgen [525] | SOUT | 12.94 |
36 Steele, Darian [522] | SOUT | 13.19 |
37 Kirby, Erick [118] | ALTU | 13.24 |
38 Zody, Trent [532] | SOUT | 13.26 |
39 Gaines, Devin [323] | ENID | 13.28 |
40 Palmer, Blane [506] | SOUT | 13.30 |
41 Clem, Nathan K [484] | SOUT | 13.32 |
42 Young, Jaiden [531] | SOUT | 13.47 |
43 Ortiz, Abdiel [332] | ENID | 13.52 |
44 Washington, Jaminson [342] | ENID | 13.53 |
45 Padecio, Chris [431] | MOOR | 13.54 |
46 Clegg, Ryan A [483] | SOUT | 13.65 |
47 Longstreet, Cody [182] | CARL | 13.74 |
48 Seaton, Ryan [520] | SOUT | 13.75 |
49 McKinley, Ryan [675] | SOUT | 13.83 |
50 Sherman, Raylyn [187] | CARL | 13.83 |
51 Withey, Joshua [345] | ENID | 13.85 |
52 Hurt, Nathan [241] | COMU | 13.97 |
53 Meadows, Larry [596] | WEAT | 13.97 |
54 Brown, Gabe [236] | COMU | 14.37 |
Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brickman, Cayden [535] | STIL | 12:35.40 |
2 Hill, Audrey [384] | MOOR | 12:49.91 |
3 Allen, Elizabeth [148] | CARL | 13:30.10 |
4 Hutchinson, Shiloh [385] | MOOR | 13:45.20 |
5 Grove, Bethani [383] | MOOR | 13:57.90 |
6 Perry, Diana [392] | MOOR | 14:18.00 |
7 Kite, Olivia [386] | MOOR | 14:54.84 |
8 Gaiski, Bailey [156] | CARL | 15:01.31 |
9 Cannon, Sophia [376] | MOOR | 15:04.81 |
10 Seeberger, Jentry [277] | DUNC | 15:29.62 |
11 Hurst, Avery [158] | CARL | 15:30.46 |
12 Vandeventer, Natalie [551] | STIL | 15:33.23 |
13 Farrior, Kyristen [106] | ALTU | 16:37.06 |
14 Patterson, Jordan [273] | DUNC | 17:23.64 |
15 Maxey, Kaylea [310] | ENID | 17:52.78 |
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Atkinson, Jada [445] | SOUT | 58.16 |
2 Scott, Ansley [400] | MOOR | 58.46 |
3 Byrd, Kaitlyn [375] | MOOR | 1:01.28 |
4 Huston, Mckenna [199] | CHOC | 1:03.68 |
5 Morris, Mackenzie [617] | WEST | 1:05.82 |
6 Ubabuike, Amara [624] | WEST | 1:06.37 |
7 Sanders, Gracie [467] | SOUT | 1:06.95 |
8 Thompson, Olivia [471] | SOUT | 1:07.24 |
9 Maldonado, Aiciles [389] | MOOR | 1:08.27 |
10 Phillips, Zoey [547] | STIL | 1:08.36 |
11 Ramsey, Nevaeh [261] | DELC | 1:08.69 |
12 Bateson, Quyntana [189] | CHOC | 1:08.83 |
13 Richardson, Ta mia [165] | CARL | 1:11.02 |
14 Greene, Sierra [196] | CHOC | 1:11.25 |
15 Wiggins, Kady [280] | DUNC | 1:11.76 |
16 Willis, Kacia [352] | MIDW | 1:12.10 |
17 Martinez, Adrianna [461] | SOUT | 1:12.56 |
18 Long Torres, Cadence [388] | MOOR | 1:13.48 |
19 Wilson, Lauren [625] | WEST | 1:14.43 |
20 Dionne, Harmony [302] | ENID | 1:14.97 |
21 Phillips, Casey [274] | DUNC | 1:15.02 |
22 Hudson, Aniyah [257] | DELC | 1:15.18 |
23 Thomas, Kebryana [168] | CARL | 1:15.51 |
24 Spence, Risha [262] | DELC | 1:15.80 |
25 Derk, Maurine [195] | CHOC | 1:15.90 |
26 Wilson, Kirsten [129] | CACH | 1:17.39 |
27 Williams, Mariah [319] | ENID | 1:19.91 |
28 Poggenpohl, Abigail [312] | ENID | 1:19.93 |
29 Widener, Elise [170] | CARL | 1:23.88 |
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 James, Michael [117] | ALTU | 50.44 |
2 Durham, Corey [492] | SOUT | 50.98 |
3 Williams, Kevion [670] | WEST | 51.01 |
4 Smith, Maxwell [338] | ENID | 53.58 |
5 Oku, Damariae [649] | WEST | 53.59 |
6 Robbins, Nathan [291] | DUNC | 54.61 |
7 Groves, Jackson [179] | CARL | 54.69 |
8 Hogan, Kalen [215] | CHOC | 55.75 |
9 Berry, Shaun [131] | CACH | 56.43 |
10 Johnson, Tyrell [180] | CARL | 56.45 |
11 Larry, Kayious [328] | ENID | 56.47 |
12 Wiggins, Dreydon [295] | DUNC | 57.17 |
13 Bradford, Jacob [406] | MOOR | 57.18 |
14 Macias, Alexander Jay [329] | ENID | 57.27 |
15 BrooksPetty, Carson [114] | ALTU | 57.60 |
16 Martin, Rhedi [137] | CACH | 57.96 |
17 Whitefield, Collin [230] | CHOC | 58.03 |
18 Blackwell, Kyan A [480] | SOUT | 58.55 |
19 Martin, Jiaire [330] | ENID | 58.58 |
20 Mcclarty, David [503] | SOUT | 59.12 |
21 Kennedy, Timothy [359] | MIDW | 59.27 |
22 Jones, Imari [357] | MIDW | 59.32 |
23 Viewins, Jaquese [667] | WEST | 1:00.20 |
24 Prince, Keshaun [366] | MIDW | 1:00.32 |
25 Washington, Andrez [145] | CACH | 1:00.45 |
26 Qualls, Kaden [433] | MOOR | 1:00.53 |
27 Phillips, Klay [290] | DUNC | 1:00.77 |
28 Devaughan, Kaleb [588] | WEAT | 1:00.88 |
29 Sorenson, Camden [441] | MOOR | 1:00.92 |
30 Combs, Brittian [322] | ENID | 1:01.10 |
31 Freeman, Daniel [415] | MOOR | 1:01.38 |
32 Harper, Isaiah [416] | MOOR | 1:03.57 |
33 Crawford, Michael [176] | CARL | 1:04.47 |
34 Maynard, Caleb [242] | COMU | 1:04.75 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noel, Brooklyn [259] | DELC | 53.10 |
2 Huggins, Grace [127] | CACH | 53.13 |
3 Rodriguez, Mya [314] | ENID | 54.45 |
4 Berry, Aubrey [372] | MOOR | 54.75 |
5 Blalock, Molly [603] | WEST | 54.77 |
6 Yates, Paige [109] | ALTU | 55.28 |
7 Clayton, Brionna [301] | ENID | 56.06 |
8 Pope, Kayleann [394] | MOOR | 56.22 |
9 Wilson, Jashrae [320] | ENID | 56.78 |
10 Harper, Alexis [453] | SOUT | 58.95 |
11 Richards, Mikayla [203] | CHOC | 59.60 |
12 Hodges, Ella [454] | SOUT | 59.70 |
13 Isordia, Evelyn [307] | ENID | 59.98 |
14 Gross, Malia [609] | WEST | 1:03.30 |
15 Poggenpohl, Megan [313] | ENID | 1:04.45 |
16 Polk, Marisa [260] | DELC | 1:05.30 |
17 Hudson, Cheridan [258] | DELC | 1:13.18 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hardison, Jermaine [640] | WEST | 40.63 |
2 Anderson, Aaryn [207] | CHOC | 40.78 |
3 Stinson, Dillon [144] | CACH | 42.21 |
4 Simpkins, Xavier [659] | WEST | 42.41 |
5 Wilson, Jacob [601] | WEAT | 43.68 |
6 Wheeler, John Jacob [344] | ENID | 44.90 |
7 Flores, Adian [213] | CHOC | 44.93 |
8 Chaffin, Korbin [210] | CHOC | 45.07 |
9 Aryeequaye, Nathan [627] | WEST | 45.58 |
10 Craig, Carter [237] | COMU | 45.59 |
11 Mitchell, Malachi [563] | STIL | 46.28 |
12 Smith, Tyler [568] | STIL | 46.45 |
13 Ramos, Jaime [654] | WEST | 46.82 |
14 Smith, Tristan [567] | STIL | 46.93 |
15 Thiebaud, Mayson [294] | DUNC | 47.87 |
16 Geh, Eldan [639] | WEST | 48.35 |
17 Loeak, Jake [644] | WEST | 49.31 |
18 Zeinalpour, Ethan [674] | WEST | 50.21 |
19 Stonescott, Diallo [523] | SOUT | 50.43 |
20 Kennedy, Thomas [358] | MIDW | 51.16 |
21 Kirby, Erick [118] | ALTU | 53.29 |
22 Blufer, Geezar [111] | ALTU | 54.59 |
23 Macias, Alexander Jay [329] | ENID | 55.18 |
24 Kinzer, Owen [421] | MOOR | 58.76 |
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Atkinson, Jada [445] | SOUT | 25.36 |
2 Brewer, Sierra [374] | MOOR | 26.11 |
3 Davis, Makeila [252] | DELC | 26.13 |
4 Amoah, Jennifer [602] | WEST | 27.11 |
5 Ray, Lilly [581] | WEAT | 27.23 |
6 Crandall, Madisyn [125] | CACH | 27.53 |
7 Mcginnis, Makayla [390] | MOOR | 27.79 |
8 Curry, Laniyah [378] | MOOR | 27.86 |
9 Bedford, Janiya [371] | MOOR | 28.11 |
10 LoweHunt, Aloni [201] | CHOC | 28.14 |
11 Ubabuike, Amara [624] | WEST | 28.28 |
12 Christian, Ieesha [604] | WEST | 28.46 |
13 Hutzel, Athena [456] | SOUT | 28.60 |
14 Simmons, Hannah [204] | CHOC | 28.85 |
15 Mccain, Tiffany [616] | WEST | 29.10 |
16 Russell, Lyric [466] | SOUT | 29.21 |
17 Williams, Leah [108] | ALTU | 29.33 |
18 Coronado, Isabelle [124] | CACH | 29.55 |
19 Hooks, Marriah [256] | DELC | 29.75 |
20 Mixon, Johnnaya [350] | MIDW | 29.82 |
21 Aguilar, Rakia [248] | DELC | 30.02 |
22 Mcarthur, Chyna [160] | CARL | 30.02 |
23 Franklin, Kaylee [155] | CARL | 30.14 |
24 Martinez, Adrianna [461] | SOUT | 30.16 |
25 Snider, Shea [550] | STIL | 30.47 |
26 Greene, Sierra [196] | CHOC | 30.68 |
27 Porter, Trenae [164] | CARL | 30.97 |
28 Thomas, Josie [205] | CHOC | 31.08 |
29 Downing, Destiny [234] | COMU | 31.60 |
30 Brown, Lauren [299] | ENID | 31.96 |
31 Ball, Nyla [101] | ALTU | 32.14 |
32 Leyses, Cara [387] | MOOR | 32.46 |
33 Ryne, Nicole [315] | ENID | 32.74 |
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wyatt, Koryee [672] | WEST | 21.75 |
2 Wallace, Khyland [527] | SOUT | 22.06 |
3 Richardson, Ja Quan [655] | WEST | 22.39 |
4 Duarte Hedrick, Angel [635] | WEST | 22.47 |
5 Sanders, Brendan [438] | MOOR | 22.94 |
6 Durham, Caden [491] | SOUT | 23.06 |
7 Barnard, Cameron [477] | SOUT | 23.19 |
8 Daly, Alexander [133] | CACH | 23.42 |
9 Durham, Corey [492] | SOUT | 23.46 |
10 Mason, Brennan [501] | SOUT | 23.88 |
11 Wilkerson, Visal [231] | CHOC | 23.92 |
12 Peters, Noah [510] | SOUT | 23.96 |
13 Ware, Xazavier [669] | WEST | 24.36 |
14 Castro, Brayden [132] | CACH | 24.46 |
15 Smith, Elijah [142] | CACH | 24.65 |
16 Henry, Kyus [497] | SOUT | 24.68 |
17 Petit, Desmond [289] | DUNC | 24.92 |
18 Blackwell, Kyan A [480] | SOUT | 24.95 |
19 Mcfadden, Trey [562] | STIL | 25.08 |
20 Pickett, Orande [365] | MIDW | 25.11 |
21 Foster, Andon [177] | CARL | 25.53 |
22 Shaw, Nathan [521] | SOUT | 25.55 |
23 Clarkston, Savion [411] | MOOR | 25.62 |
24 Larry, Kayious [328] | ENID | 25.65 |
25 Washington, Joree [368] | MIDW | 25.73 |
26 Viewins, Jaquese [667] | WEST | 25.76 |
27 Mcclarty, David [503] | SOUT | 25.78 |
28 Tolle, Ashgen [525] | SOUT | 25.99 |
29 Martin, Jiaire [330] | ENID | 26.07 |
30 Ponce, Bryce [511] | SOUT | 26.13 |
31 Grundy, Nathaniel [355] | MIDW | 26.19 |
32 Sanchez, Brodie [519] | SOUT | 26.27 |
33 Mayer, Skyler [502] | SOUT | 26.49 |
34 Stull, Wyatt [442] | MOOR | 26.51 |
35 White, Aiden [188] | CARL | 26.57 |
36 Conway, Rytchus L [486] | SOUT | 26.65 |
37 Hill, Samuel [325] | ENID | 26.72 |
38 Padecio, Chris [431] | MOOR | 27.09 |
39 Jennings, Holden [591] | WEAT | 27.12 |
40 Washington, Jaminson [342] | ENID | 27.14 |
41 Clem, Nathan K [484] | SOUT | 27.62 |
42 Longstreet, Cody [182] | CARL | 27.67 |
43 Palmer, Blane [506] | SOUT | 27.68 |
44 Ortiz, Abdiel [332] | ENID | 27.76 |
45 Sherman, Raylyn [187] | CARL | 28.42 |
46 Zody, Trent [532] | SOUT | 28.51 |
47 Withey, Joshua [345] | ENID | 28.69 |
48 Crawford, Andrew [175] | CARL | 29.52 |
49 Hurt, Nathan [241] | COMU | 29.63 |
50 Brown, Gabe [236] | COMU | 30.35 |
51 Crowder, Tommy [587] | WEAT | 31.35 |
52 Seaton, Ryan [520] | SOUT | 37.81 |
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lynch, Isabel [544] | STIL | 5:51.83 |
2 Brickman, Cayden [535] | STIL | 5:52.91 |
3 De Gaston, Elizabeth [193] | CHOC | 5:58.62 |
4 Sanders, Gracie [467] | SOUT | 6:02.61 |
5 Alexander Sponburg, Mylee [370] | MOOR | 6:02.67 |
6 Little, Isabella [614] | WEST | 6:03.77 |
7 Hill, Audrey [384] | MOOR | 6:08.81 |
8 Allen, Elizabeth [148] | CARL | 6:15.54 |
9 Hutchinson, Shiloh [385] | MOOR | 6:17.19 |
10 Arrieta, Ana [574] | WEAT | 6:21.93 |
11 Taylor, Paris [621] | WEST | 6:23.44 |
12 Taylor, Gracie [402] | MOOR | 6:24.96 |
13 Johnson Sims, Emily [458] | SOUT | 6:26.36 |
14 Woody, Harley [626] | WEST | 6:26.53 |
15 Edwards, Samantha [540] | STIL | 6:28.10 |
16 Ramirez, Jesenia [618] | WEST | 6:33.30 |
17 Shults, Olivia [619] | WEST | 6:34.39 |
18 Perry, Diana [392] | MOOR | 6:38.66 |
19 Jeffries, Bethany [235] | COMU | 6:39.36 |
20 Haro, Gabriella [304] | ENID | 7:42.81 |
21 Arredondo, Katrina [263] | DUNC | 7:53.95 |
22 Maxey, Kaylea [310] | ENID | 7:55.00 |
23 Nolen, Abigail [161] | CARL | 7:57.12 |
24 Williams, Ashlei [318] | ENID | 8:30.15 |
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas, Keegan [569] | STIL | 4:38.24 |
2 Biggs, Halen [630] | WEST | 4:38.53 |
3 Boulanger, David [631] | WEST | 4:41.85 |
4 Deboutez, Nathan [634] | WEST | 4:43.93 |
5 Weber, Kenneth [247] | COMU | 4:44.80 |
6 Lopez, Gabe [222] | CHOC | 4:46.04 |
7 Ross, Kaid [517] | SOUT | 4:46.47 |
8 Haynes, Joel [496] | SOUT | 4:50.34 |
9 Stephenson, Maverick [245] | COMU | 4:53.14 |
10 Meadows, Travis [287] | DUNC | 4:55.13 |
11 Allen, Jeremiah [172] | CARL | 4:55.47 |
12 Sambrano, Adrian [518] | SOUT | 4:56.40 |
13 Hoover, Aiden [217] | CHOC | 4:58.85 |
14 Welch, Thomas [229] | CHOC | 5:00.78 |
15 Jimenez, Aidan [420] | MOOR | 5:04.92 |
16 Griffin, Gabe [135] | CACH | 5:05.29 |
17 Swearingen, Braden [664] | WEST | 5:05.68 |
18 Lolar, Kaceson [286] | DUNC | 5:05.82 |
19 Green, Cole [214] | CHOC | 5:06.36 |
20 Ballard, Timothy [130] | CACH | 5:10.96 |
21 White, Riley [444] | MOOR | 5:14.06 |
22 Hojnacki, Jacob [216] | CHOC | 5:15.82 |
23 Humphrey, Jacob [240] | COMU | 5:17.00 |
24 Baza, Ashton [405] | MOOR | 5:19.80 |
25 Thomas, Christian [666] | WEST | 5:20.71 |
26 Stephens, Tyler [661] | WEST | 5:22.05 |
27 Christian, Grant [585] | WEAT | 5:24.81 |
28 Reed, Beau [434] | MOOR | 5:24.95 |
29 Voth, Noah [341] | ENID | 5:25.30 |
30 Davis, Colin [556] | STIL | 5:26.51 |
31 White, Jackson [529] | SOUT | 5:27.10 |
32 Robinson, Joshua [186] | CARL | 5:27.63 |
33 Kirk, Brennen [220] | CHOC | 5:28.13 |
34 Flegler, Evan [558] | STIL | 5:28.13 |
35 Clegg, Caleb [482] | SOUT | 5:33.25 |
36 Nolen, Caleb [184] | CARL | 5:37.51 |
37 Stone, Adam [663] | WEST | 5:38.74 |
38 Arredondo, Tomas [281] | DUNC | 5:39.69 |
39 Borghini, Nick [112] | ALTU | 5:41.68 |
40 Rogers, Corbin [657] | WEST | 5:42.71 |
41 Higbee, Brian [324] | ENID | 5:43.13 |
42 Elliott, Phillip [493] | SOUT | 5:44.38 |
43 Taliaferro, Drew [292] | DUNC | 5:44.53 |
44 Jenkins, Angelo [643] | WEST | 5:44.88 |
45 Cuff, Carson [633] | WEST | 5:45.92 |
46 Ashworth, Morgan [628] | WEST | 5:54.63 |
47 Cardenas, Eric [632] | WEST | 5:55.19 |
48 Huggan, Kevin [641] | WEST | 6:01.30 |
49 Dudley, Connor [414] | MOOR | 6:02.45 |
50 Johnson, Willem [326] | ENID | 6:02.47 |
51 Worley, Parker [671] | WEST | 6:04.00 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore High School A | MOOR | 4:06.45 |
Maldonado, Aiciles, Curry, Laniyah, | Djanie, Kendys, Pope, Alisondra |
2 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 4:16.08 |
Amoah, Jennifer, Christian, Ieesha, | Morris, Mackenzie, Tizzio, Katelynn |
3 Choctaw High School A | CHOC | 4:22.50 |
Brown, Kaleigh, de Gaston, Hannah, | Kirk, Lauren, Huston, Mckenna |
4 Cache High School A | CACH | 4:27.17 |
Huggins, Grace, Radke, Madison, | Coronado, Isabelle, Crandall, Madisyn |
5 Moore High School B | MOOR | 4:28.30 |
6 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 4:44.44 |
Schoelen, Riley, Barnard, Mckenna, | Brown, Alissa, Drake, Maya |
7 Enid High School A | ENID | 4:47.73 |
Clayton, Brionna, Sampson, Avery, | Hwang, Sarah, Bonebrake, Sarah |
8 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 4:49.44 |
Brown Rosado, N, Willis, Kacia, | Thompson, Mariah, Mixon, Johnnaya |
9 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 5:01.83 |
Galvez, Xitlaly, Phillips, Casey, | Walker, Meg, Wiggins, Kady |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore High Schoo A | WEST | 3:23.22 |
Simpkins, Xavier, Hardison, Jermaine, | Oku, Damariae, Williams, Kevion |
2 Southmoore High Scho A | SOUT | 3:30.16 |
Bennett, Kolton C, Durham , Corey, | Durham, Caden, Wallace, Khyland |
3 Enid High School A | ENID | 3:36.75 |
Lara, Jared, SandovalDaniels, R, | Larry, Kayious, Smith, Maxwell |
4 Moore High School A | MOOR | 3:38.96 |
Shumate, Nick, Howard, James, | Clark, Brayden, Long, Blane |
5 Moore High School B | MOOR | 3:41.29 |
Dery, Mason, Kinzer, Owen, | Saavedra, Julian, Tirado, Angelo |
6 Cache High School A | CACH | 3:43.34 |
Gardner, Jacoby, Stinson, Dillon, | Griffin, Gabe, Daly, Alexander |
7 Duncan High School A | DUNC | 3:45.65 |
Kouts, Chris, Wiggins, Dreydon, | Robbins, Nathan, Phillips, Klay |
8 Midwest City High Sc A | MIDW | 3:48.19 |
Jones, Imari, Miller, Clarence, | Prince, Keshaun, Robinson, Tyshon |
9 Moore High School C | MOOR | 3:52.73 |
10 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 3:53.16 |
Johnson, Tyrell, Allen, Jeremiah, | Lewis, Miles, Groves, Jackson |
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
2 Miller, Kindalyn [271] | DUNC | 4'08.00" |
1 Hayward, Ava [197] | CHOC | 4'08.00" |
3 Ford, Anna [541] | STIL | 4'06.00" |
4 Plouff, Hailee [162] | CARL | 4'06.00" |
5 Kennemer, Emmie [543] | STIL | 4'04.00" |
7 Meadows, Jaycie [270] | DUNC | 4'04.00" |
6 Griffin, Alexandra [542] | STIL | 4'04.00" |
8 Pope, Kayleann [394] | MOOR | 4'02.00" |
Event 26 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brown, Steven [554] | STIL | 5'10.00" |
2 Oliver, Keyshawn [652] | WEST | 5'08.00" |
5 Maxwell, Johnathon [223] | CHOC | 5'06.00" |
4 Ware, Xazavier [669] | WEST | 5'06.00" |
3 Owusu, David [653] | WEST | 5'06.00" |
6 Viewins, Jaquese [667] | WEST | 5'04.00" |
7 Kwadu, Benjamin [500] | SOUT | 5'02.00" |
8 Raul, Luke [335] | ENID | 5'00.00" |
9 Adams, Clayton [110] | ALTU | 5'00.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Crandall, Mercedes [126] | CACH | 8'06.00" |
2 Schmidt, Addison [468] | SOUT | 8'00.00" |
3 Dapper, Dakota [449] | SOUT | 8'00.00" |
6 Glover, Gabi [268] | DUNC | 7'06.00" |
5 Alejandres, Nadia [369] | MOOR | 7'06.00" |
4 Holt, Sidney [198] | CHOC | 7'06.00" |
9 Brea, Isa [265] | DUNC | 7'00.00" |
8 Evans, Alexis [451] | SOUT | 7'00.00" |
7 Pope, Alisondra [393] | MOOR | 7'00.00" |
14 Messer, Matalyn [391] | MOOR | 6'06.00" |
10 Price, Sophia [548] | STIL | 6'06.00" |
11 Huber, Kytalynn [455] | SOUT | 6'06.00" |
12 Fristad, Charity [452] | SOUT | 6'06.00" |
13 Wiggins, Kady [280] | DUNC | 6'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Stephens, Ethan [143] | CACH | 13'01.00" |
3 Lewis, Chase [221] | CHOC | 10'06.00" |
2 Thresher, Trent [227] | CHOC | 10'06.00" |
4 Meek, Reece [224] | CHOC | 10'00.00" |
6 Cinco, Andrew [408] | MOOR | 9'00.00" |
5 Kinzer, Owen [421] | MOOR | 9'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Crandall, Madisyn [125] | CACH | 16'09.50" |
2 Griffin, Alexandra [542] | STIL | 16'02.00" |
3 Malone, Odyssey [460] | SOUT | 14'09.00" |
4 Simpson, Loren [317] | ENID | 14'08.00" |
5 Brumage, Chloe [191] | CHOC | 14'03.00" |
6 Mccain, Tiffany [616] | WEST | 14'00.00" |
7 Gross, Malia [609] | WEST | 13'06.00" |
8 Downing, Destiny [234] | COMU | 13'03.00" |
9 Rounds, Jakira [465] | SOUT | 12'05.00" |
10 Galvez, Xitlaly [267] | DUNC | 12'04.00" |
11 Pennyfeather, Kayla [463] | SOUT | 10'02.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Assifuah, Albert [629] | WEST | 22'00.50" |
3 Uzzle, Patrick [526] | SOUT | 21'10.00" |
2 Wallace, Khyland [527] | SOUT | 21'10.00" |
4 Barnard, Cameron [477] | SOUT | 20'11.00" |
5 Duarte Hedrick, Angel [635] | WEST | 20'05.50" |
6 Baysinger, Trevon [404] | MOOR | 20'02.00" |
7 Kwadu, Benjamin [500] | SOUT | 19'00.50" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Labeth, Emily [613] | WEST | 110'10.00" |
2 Bortey, Andrea [373] | MOOR | 106'02.50" |
3 Clark, Ashton [192] | CHOC | 101'02.50" |
4 Buben, Lauren [266] | DUNC | 90'06.50" |
5 Wade, Starla [474] | SOUT | 87'08.20" |
6 Salcido, Savanna [582] | WEAT | 85'00.00" |
7 King, Accalya [612] | WEST | 84'06.00" |
8 Ramirez, Audra [398] | MOOR | 82'01.50" |
9 Cox, Annette [251] | DELC | 81'04.00" |
10 Harrell, Bella [610] | WEST | 79'06.20" |
11 Parker, Jayden [311] | ENID | 78'04.00" |
12 Ellis, Kiley [607] | WEST | 78'03.00" |
13 Qualls, Bree [275] | DUNC | 77'06.00" |
14 Clements, Emma [536] | STIL | 70'09.00" |
15 Scott, Shmyriana [676] | WEST | 68'05.10" |
16 Bowen, Kaydence [102] | ALTU | 63'04.50" |
17 Cops, Delainey [606] | WEST | 61'07.50" |
18 Dantzler, Serenity [379] | MOOR | 61'07.00" |
19 Wood, Jaidyn [171] | CARL | 61'06.50" |
20 Borgerding, Madelyn [534] | STIL | 61'03.50" |
21 Gallardo Owens, Dulce [157] | CARL | 56'01.50" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Strub, Jason [226] | CHOC | 139'05.00" |
2 Golden, Rickey [178] | CARL | 137'02.50" |
3 Humann, Garret [642] | WEST | 134'05.50" |
4 Cole, Laterill [173] | CARL | 129'01.20" |
5 Bryant, Peyton [209] | CHOC | 125'03.50" |
6 Merchant, Jaxon [288] | DUNC | 116'08.70" |
7 Rieman, Donovan [336] | ENID | 115'06.00" |
8 Bruehl, Preston [282] | DUNC | 114'08.00" |
9 Combs, Wisdom [174] | CARL | 113'09.50" |
10 Wertzberger, Zachary [528] | SOUT | 109'10.00" |
11 Lorenzen, Tyler [425] | MOOR | 109'04.50" |
12 Morrison, Ty [428] | MOOR | 109'02.00" |
13 Haworth, Braylan [589] | WEAT | 108'00.00" |
14 Mccurdy, Cole [595] | WEAT | 105'00.00" |
15 Peetoom, William [566] | STIL | 104'02.50" |
17 Mcglashen, Malichi [427] | MOOR | 101'00.00" |
16 Olajide, Michael [650] | WEST | 101'00.00" |
18 Martinez, Christoval [561] | STIL | 96'04.50" |
19 Courtney, Jayden [211] | CHOC | 96'03.50" |
20 Ward, Brock [246] | COMU | 93'02.50" |
21 Washington, Romello [343] | ENID | 92'02.50" |
22 Harrison, Jake [283] | DUNC | 90'06.00" |
23 Shumman, Harry [244] | COMU | 89'01.00" |
24 Taylor, Aaron [293] | DUNC | 86'05.00" |
25 Butler, Marvin L [481] | SOUT | 85'00.50" |
26 Miller, Zane [647] | WEST | 80'05.50" |
27 Price, Brandon [140] | CACH | 76'03.50" |
28 Benjamin, Anthony J [478] | SOUT | 75'11.50" |
29 Oberlechner, Josh [430] | MOOR | 69'11.00" |
30 Wermy, Kenneth [146] | CACH | 69'05.00" |
31 Drake, Tyler [238] | COMU | 66'05.00" |
32 Gillum, George [239] | COMU | 66'04.50" |
33 French, Dorian [116] | ALTU | 63'06.50" |
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Boeckman, Abbygayle [347] | MIDW | 35'06.00" |
2 King, Accalya [612] | WEST | 34'11.00" |
3 Clark, Ashton [192] | CHOC | 33'06.00" |
4 Schaefer, Keelyn [549] | STIL | 32'05.00" |
5 Bortey, Andrea [373] | MOOR | 31'04.50" |
6 Harrell, Bella [610] | WEST | 30'02.00" |
7 Labeth, Emily [613] | WEST | 29'11.00" |
8 Buben, Lauren [266] | DUNC | 29'09.50" |
9 Cox, Annette [251] | DELC | 28'05.50" |
10 Salcido, Savanna [582] | WEAT | 27'08.00" |
11 Ramirez, Audra [398] | MOOR | 27'06.50" |
12 Parker, Jayden [311] | ENID | 27'02.00" |
13 Dantzler, Serenity [379] | MOOR | 26'10.00" |
14 Ellis, Kiley [607] | WEST | 26'01.00" |
15 Frederick, Kmauri [255] | DELC | 26'00.00" |
16 Clements, Emma [536] | STIL | 25'09.00" |
17 Qualls, Bree [275] | DUNC | 25'09.00" |
18 Bowen, Kaydence [102] | ALTU | 25'00.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Garner, Macallister [495] | SOUT | 50'11.00" |
2 Wingate, Donnie [232] | CHOC | 48'00.00" |
3 Rumsey, Jax [436] | MOOR | 46'09.00" |
4 Golden, Rickey [178] | CARL | 45'08.00" |
5 Nelson, John [564] | STIL | 42'10.00" |
7 Strub, Jason [226] | CHOC | 42'02.00" |
6 Lorenzen, Tyler [425] | MOOR | 42'02.00" |
8 Humann, Garret [642] | WEST | 41'08.00" |
9 Cole, Laterill [173] | CARL | 41'00.00" |
10 Morrison, Ty [428] | MOOR | 40'11.50" |
11 Potter, Mason [512] | SOUT | 40'10.00" |
12 Haworth, Braylan [589] | WEAT | 40'07.00" |
13 Paddyaker, Jeffrey [139] | CACH | 39'11.00" |
14 Mcglashen, Malichi [427] | MOOR | 39'08.00" |