Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Abigail Jankowski [450] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 19.69 |
2 Jaeyla Maas Steed [497] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 20.90 |
3 Kate Davis [191] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 21.10 |
4 Adi Camp [442] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 21.13 |
5 Macey Phelps [203] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 21.81 |
6 Hannah Jensen [451] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 22.44 |
7 Ashlyn Gardner [310] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 22.52 |
8 Mallory Massie [498] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 22.53 |
9 Samantha Thomas [407] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 22.58 |
10 Hazel Priest [401] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 23.15 |
11 Brittany Miskelly [124] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 24.33 |
12 Briley Mccall [199] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 24.88 |
13 Esther Van Overbeke [408] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 26.47 |
14 Brooke Kanzenbach [256] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 28.71 |
Desiree Miskelly [125] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Kyann Elliott [253] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Addy Washington [207] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 18.51 |
2 Callie Sullivan [464] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 19.68 |
3 Adison Kraeer [117] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 19.80 |
4 Maddie Cottier [190] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 19.97 |
5 Ally Blakley [391] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 20.32 |
6 Kaitlyn Farnsley [193] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.55 |
7 Kat Connally [445] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 20.62 |
8 Meredith Baker [390] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 21.08 |
9 Addison Derk [105] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21.29 |
10 Alexis Wade [269] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 22.42 |
11 Amari Stephens [325] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 22.59 |
12 Brylee Kanzenbach [257] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 25.31 |
Caroline Graham [110] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Ava Migliorino [456] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | DNS |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brady Burks [471] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 19.23 |
2 Joshua Hernandez [146] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 19.68 |
3 Mason Treat [241] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.52 |
4 Devon Ulmer [242] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 21.04 |
5 Zack Clark [414] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 21.16 |
6 Jacory Thomas [434] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 21.27 |
7 Hazmon Genato [475] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 21.87 |
8 Michael Robertson [432] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 24.79 |
Jhamere Anderson [132] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Colter Steward [487] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | DNS |
Riley Wasel [178] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Reece Mitchell [234] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manu Contreras [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 18.25 |
2 Dom Dowdy [333] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 19.33 |
3 Jack Dolezal [415] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 19.40 |
4 Spencer Johnson [226] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20.04 |
5 Ethan Boyd [411] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 20.55 |
6 Tucker Winkle [245] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 21.26 |
7 Lane Boren [134] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21.43 |
8 Landon Hinchey [477] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 21.53 |
9 Hayden Vickrey [295] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 22.49 |
10 Kyle Walker [436] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 22.59 |
11 Cayden Benge [469] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 22.86 |
12 Braeden Goodson [336] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 22.89 |
13 Victor Ortega [368] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 23.13 |
14 Brayden Bradstreet [326] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 23.31 |
15 Isaiah Whitehead [372] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 23.95 |
16 Parker Wilcoxson [298] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 25.63 |
17 Colin Moore [159] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 29.28 |
Blaine Williams [179] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Caden Long [481] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | DNS |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 57.11 |
2 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 59.68 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho B | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:01.10 |
4 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 1:02.09 |
5 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:04.57 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:05.76 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 52.78 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 54.10 |
3 Stillwater Junior Hi B | Stillwater Junior Hi | 58.80 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 59.08 |
2 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS B | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 59.46 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 59.69 |
4 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 59.94 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc B | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 49.64 |
2 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 49.86 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 50.86 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 52.11 |
5 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 55.02 |
Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS B | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Deer Creek Middle Sc B | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Longfellow Middle Sc B | Longfellow Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 12:08.36 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:19.97 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12:28.37 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14:05.48 |
5 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 14:34.38 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 11:21.68 |
2 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 12:01.67 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:55.57 |
Event 11 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 11:58.14 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 11:58.55 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 13:03.37 |
4 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 13:20.37 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 10:18.78 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 10:29.86 |
3 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS B | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 10:44.19 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 11:07.62 |
5 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 11:17.68 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Reagan Neal [200] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14.15 |
2 Madeline Lewis [118] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.03 |
3 Jacquelina Farrow [393] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.12 |
4 Rilee Williams [130] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.16 |
5 Ava Wilson [378] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 15.31 |
6 Reese Ramsey [377] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 15.36 |
7 Destinee Johnson [115] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15.38 |
8 Mariah Betts [303] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 15.55 |
9 Ryann Wilkins [504] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 15.57 |
10 Timmi Kinnard [375] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 15.79 |
11 Emme Hart [448] | F 6 | Whittier Middle Scho | 15.90 |
12 Mezmariah Lewis [496] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.01 |
13 Zoe Whitmore [270] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 16.12 |
14 Jacey Pagonis [201] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 16.14 |
14 Erin Vanzandt [205] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 16.14 |
16 Hayley Cloutier [491] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.15 |
17 Ella Brown [249] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 16.42 |
18 Samantha Thomas [407] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 16.84 |
19 Hadley Maher [454] | F 6 | Whittier Middle Scho | 17.08 |
20 Aileen Kim [452] | F 6 | Whittier Middle Scho | 17.18 |
21 Kennedy Goodwin [394] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17.45 |
22 Rowan Newman [263] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 18.11 |
Ashlyn Gardner [310] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Event 14 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Logan Tourney [171] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.89 |
2 Atticus Sage [385] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 13.17 |
3 Mason James [480] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 13.29 |
4 Kyler Wilson [244] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.31 |
5 Jovani Sandoval [348] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 13.57 |
6 Deacon Caldwell [216] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.89 |
7 Hayden Hutcherson [479] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 14.01 |
8 Myles Greene [282] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14.53 |
9 Nehemiah Kolone [423] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 14.58 |
10 Cruz Yurich [388] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 14.64 |
11 James Estes [278] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14.66 |
12 Elyjah Mckissick [157] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14.91 |
13 Joseph Ajayi [271] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 15.05 |
14 Khrystyen Wilson [353] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 15.08 |
15 Rezin Oommen [367] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 15.25 |
16 Camden Carpenter [331] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 15.53 |
17 Damien Ridlon [370] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 15.71 |
18 Jack Longley [382] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 16.06 |
19 Aiden Allen [354] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 16.36 |
Treyshawn Turner [351] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Jamal Livingston [425] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | DNS |
Blake Streeter [433] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | DNS |
Lemar Davis [219] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Meredith Baker [390] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 14.26 |
2 Addy Washington [207] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14.68 |
3 Keniyah Fletcher [308] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 14.98 |
4 Ally Blakley [391] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.47 |
5 Kennedy Carlson [443] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 15.48 |
6 Lana Bowen [185] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 15.68 |
7 Ella Sallaska [403] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15.93 |
8 Avyn Hazzard [396] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 16.04 |
9 Ryan Amorosi [182] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 16.35 |
10 Evona Hinojosa [312] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 16.68 |
11 Lily Buff [441] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 16.80 |
12 Chelsea Owusu [320] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 17.04 |
13 Madison Eaton [306] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 17.08 |
14 Cheza Arias [246] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 17.32 |
15 Emma Coulter [392] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17.75 |
16 Parissa Bunkerd [250] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 18.34 |
17 Breya Sargent [265] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 18.94 |
Avionna Grigsby [112] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [152] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12.59 |
2 Marcus Weddle [297] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 12.64 |
3 Luke Parkhurst [345] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 12.68 |
4 Brody Long [426] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12.82 |
5 Jack Halley [417] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12.95 |
6 Logan Stephens [169] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13.23 |
7 Michael Carden [217] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.30 |
8 Hunter Nail [235] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13.35 |
9 Mez Barth [410] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 13.58 |
10 Blake Greene [143] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 13.63 |
11 Isaiah Lewis [361] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 13.74 |
12 Brayden Hanson [380] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 13.75 |
13 Matthew Meyer [287] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 13.83 |
14 Joel Rojas [371] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 14.20 |
15 Josh Miller [342] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 14.51 |
16 Carson Dewberry [474] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 15.54 |
17 Braden Akin [272] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 15.99 |
Krish Logan [231] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Cash Holman [147] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Ben Patkowski [369] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | DNS |
Coleson Morris [383] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | DNS |
Jackson Holland [419] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | DNS |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Abbygayle Brown [102] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:45.40 |
2 Graycie Lucas [197] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:47.53 |
3 Avery Ragland [500] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:50.92 |
4 Isabella Martin [398] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:51.67 |
5 Madelynn Clark [188] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:56.39 |
6 Katelyn Bennett [184] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3:06.37 |
7 Lauren Bahl [389] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:09.31 |
8 Alina Pickens [460] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:10.62 |
9 Keira Durward [305] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 3:14.48 |
10 Sofie Tignor [465] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:17.00 |
11 Avery Moyer [400] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:21.82 |
12 Susan Stahlman [128] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 3:28.26 |
13 Madelyn Feierabend [254] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:32.45 |
14 Alexis Allisen [301] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 3:40.30 |
15 Memphis Richards [264] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:40.75 |
16 Rachel Lambert [258] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:43.27 |
Event 18 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cale Lorenzen [232] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:36.45 |
2 Jackson Greenway [144] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:39.99 |
3 Issac Mia [341] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 2:43.09 |
4 Greg Williams [299] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:45.48 |
5 Cj Weber [387] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 2:53.97 |
6 Jacob Ruse [384] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 2:55.12 |
7 Riley Mcmahan [158] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:55.54 |
8 John Wiley Zeigler [489] | M 6 | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:55.77 |
9 Blake Reeves [163] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:59.54 |
10 Cameron Jansing [283] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:01.29 |
11 Brayden Man [340] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 3:01.73 |
12 Nolan Henry [381] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 3:02.63 |
13 Jordan Black [214] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3:03.86 |
14 Jaxon Mckinzie [428] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:05.35 |
15 Kyle Jones [421] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:11.97 |
16 Rezin Oommen [367] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:14.61 |
17 Lance Williams [300] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:22.75 |
18 Carter Romine [485] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:23.33 |
19 Samuel Brunner [470] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:23.37 |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker McGraw [455] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:42.37 |
2 Gabija Pukstas [402] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:48.66 |
3 Cadee Shannon [204] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:49.95 |
4 Sadie Wedge [208] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:51.33 |
5 Maddie Cottier [190] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:56.69 |
6 Azriel Haussman [255] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:01.74 |
7 Keeley Kirkegard [495] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:07.22 |
8 Juliana Linares [259] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:08.82 |
9 Lauren Blasi [490] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 3:11.17 |
10 Addison Derk [105] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 3:12.90 |
11 Kyirah Velasco [268] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:17.63 |
12 Paidyn Nichols [376] | F 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 3:19.91 |
13 Alycah Messer [319] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 3:24.05 |
14 Addison Harmon [395] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3:26.57 |
15 Erica Frass [309] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 3:28.29 |
16 Macie Hopkins [313] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 3:29.87 |
17 Zoe Uzzle [467] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:38.88 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manu Contreras [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:18.79 |
2 Stephen Campbell [412] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:25.11 |
3 Dallas Azbill [212] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:28.21 |
4 Mez Barth [410] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:30.48 |
5 Carson Fincher [358] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:31.18 |
6 Sam Waits [435] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:31.38 |
7 Nathan Lam [228] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:36.22 |
8 Griffin Hawthorne [360] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 2:37.74 |
9 Jaxon Vinyard [176] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:39.56 |
10 Matthew Bryant [135] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:40.53 |
11 Samuel Russell [347] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 2:40.58 |
12 Maddox Pickens [483] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:42.04 |
13 Jaxson Wheeler [352] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 2:42.23 |
14 Kaidyn Parsons [161] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:43.96 |
15 Logan Austin [379] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 2:44.45 |
16 Pj Nolan [343] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 2:48.62 |
17 Austin Shelton [292] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:51.29 |
18 Chance Caesar [277] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:53.72 |
19 Marshall Mason [154] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:55.51 |
20 Gallagher Davis [473] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:55.56 |
21 Cristobal Salas [290] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:59.71 |
22 Brodie Stovall [386] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 3:11.41 |
Aaron Obrien [160] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Rylynn Perry [346] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Daniel Russell [165] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Zander Adams [131] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:04.71 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:08.26 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho B | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:09.65 |
4 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 2:12.17 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:25.78 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:48.71 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:51.03 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:58.22 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:05.66 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS B | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 2:05.25 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc B | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 2:05.48 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:05.85 |
4 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 2:13.34 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:47.08 |
2 Moore Junior High A | Moore Junior High | 1:48.24 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:48.72 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:50.67 |
5 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 1:54.22 |
Longfellow Middle Sc B | Longfellow Middle Sc | DNS |
Deer Creek Middle Sc B | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Armeda Lookout [260] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:06.20 |
2 Paisley Trammel [466] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:07.10 |
3 Brooklyn Lynch [119] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:12.84 |
4 Jordan Wade [502] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:13.82 |
5 Erin Vanzandt [205] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:15.31 |
6 Morgan Cagley [187] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:16.01 |
7 Isabella Martin [398] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:16.98 |
8 Alaijah Ikuesanu [494] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:17.22 |
9 Alia Ginn [107] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:17.49 |
10 Kylie Morris [399] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:17.56 |
11 Bellakate Hughes [397] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:18.33 |
12 Hayley Cloutier [491] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:20.23 |
13 Ava Sallee [324] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 1:25.18 |
14 Riley Corrick [251] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:26.15 |
15 Arwen Aragon [439] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:29.67 |
16 Claire Laib [316] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 1:41.91 |
17 Mollie Davidson [252] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:44.96 |
Merrick Collier [104] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Ashlyn Gardner [310] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Event 26 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Demetrius Johnson [150] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 59.88 |
2 Mason James [480] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:06.76 |
3 Atticus Sage [385] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 1:07.86 |
4 Danell Sims [167] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:07.94 |
5 Elyjah Mckissick [157] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:09.49 |
6 Deacon Caldwell [216] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:10.16 |
7 Khrystyen Wilson [353] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 1:10.32 |
8 Nathan Pepanchu [237] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:10.79 |
9 Tyler Reed [238] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:11.17 |
10 Camden Carpenter [331] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 1:12.36 |
11 Riley Mcmahan [158] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:12.48 |
12 Brady Mansell [363] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:16.63 |
13 Christian Evenson [280] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:18.55 |
14 Anthony Bohayehardt [274] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:26.12 |
15 James Swindle [294] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:27.23 |
Kaiden Tynes [173] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Jovani Sandoval [348] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Dajon Green [142] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Treyshawn Turner [351] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Chase Luber [362] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | DNS |
Hudson Murray [366] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | DNS |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Makenna Adam [438] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:07.76 |
2 Gabija Pukstas [402] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:09.94 |
3 Maggie Sutton [404] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:10.44 |
4 Kaydem Hart [194] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:11.19 |
5 Poem Barnes [183] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:16.09 |
6 Lauren Blasi [490] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:24.01 |
7 Madison Eaton [306] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 1:25.22 |
7 Amari Stephens [325] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 1:25.22 |
9 Chelsea Owusu [320] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 1:28.65 |
Shaylee Bilbrey [101] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Braylee Knox [196] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | DNS |
Monroe Swope [129] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Erianna Gooden [108] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Sophie Farnell [446] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | DNS |
Evona Hinojosa [312] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | DNS |
Paidyn Nichols [376] | F 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | DNS |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [152] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 56.70 |
2 Stephen Campbell [412] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 57.61 |
3 Logan Stephens [169] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 59.10 |
4 Luke Parkhurst [345] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 1:02.65 |
5 Ashton Anderson [355] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:03.47 |
6 Kaleb Ochoa [344] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 1:04.62 |
7 Blake Greene [143] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:04.89 |
8 Max Gwartney [221] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:06.24 |
9 Austin Shelton [292] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:07.51 |
10 Jack Hulsey [225] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:08.31 |
11 Brayden Hanson [380] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 1:08.48 |
12 Kenneth Estes [279] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:08.89 |
13 Ethan Simpson [240] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:11.70 |
14 Cristobal Salas [290] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:13.18 |
15 Coleman Krout [424] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:14.33 |
Coleson Morris [383] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | DNS |
Isaiah Lewis [361] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | DNS |
Jaxon Vinyard [176] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Stanley Zgrzepski [374] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | DNS |
Aaron Obrien [160] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jaeyla Maas Steed [497] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 58.93 |
2 Macey Phelps [203] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 59.19 |
3 Mallory Massie [498] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:02.06 |
4 Adi Camp [442] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:02.40 |
5 Hannah Jensen [451] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:03.38 |
6 Kate Davis [191] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:03.70 |
7 Briley Mccall [199] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:08.59 |
8 Brittany Miskelly [124] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 1:11.14 |
Event 30 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Joshua Hernandez [146] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 51.18 |
2 Brady Burks [471] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 52.60 |
3 Mason Treat [241] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 58.39 |
4 Hazmon Genato [475] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 59.70 |
5 Jaxon Mckinzie [428] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 59.87 |
6 Devon Ulmer [242] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:01.14 |
7 Nolan Henry [381] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 1:05.94 |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kat Connally [445] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 59.50 |
2 Callie Sullivan [464] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:00.03 |
3 Ava Migliorino [456] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:01.03 |
4 Meredith Baker [390] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 1:01.10 |
5 Sariah Britton [186] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:01.33 |
6 Sydney Edelen [192] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:02.53 |
7 Kaitlyn Farnsley [193] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 1:07.07 |
8 Brylee Kanzenbach [257] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:10.28 |
Caroline Graham [110] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manu Contreras [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 45.06 |
2 Kyle Walker [436] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 49.25 |
3 Spencer Johnson [226] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 49.31 |
4 Tucker Winkle [245] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 52.52 |
5 Caden Long [481] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 54.45 |
6 Cayden Benge [469] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 56.22 |
7 Andrew Sampson [291] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 58.21 |
8 Parker Wilcoxson [298] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:00.63 |
9 Victor Ortega [368] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 1:02.09 |
10 Carson Dewberry [474] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:02.38 |
Blaine Williams [179] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Colin Moore [159] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | DNS |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Graycie Lucas [197] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:13.21 |
2 Avery Ragland [500] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 6:20.35 |
3 Madelynn Clark [188] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:38.42 |
4 Katelyn Bennett [184] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:57.50 |
5 Kylie Morris [399] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7:09.46 |
6 Alina Pickens [460] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:13.68 |
7 Avery Moyer [400] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7:24.58 |
8 Sofie Tignor [465] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:28.38 |
9 Memphis Richards [264] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7:59.55 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cale Lorenzen [232] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 5:51.51 |
2 Greg Williams [299] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:52.88 |
3 Xavier Avila [133] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:09.34 |
4 John Wiley Zeigler [489] | M 6 | Whittier Middle Scho | 6:09.81 |
5 Jackson Greenway [144] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:13.30 |
6 Sawyer Tsoodle [172] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:26.41 |
7 Cj Weber [387] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 6:27.08 |
8 Daniel Mathies [155] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:30.55 |
9 Jacob Ruse [384] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 6:33.97 |
10 Cameron Jansing [283] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:35.22 |
11 Kyle Jones [421] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 6:50.57 |
12 Jaxon Mckinzie [428] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 6:54.09 |
13 Jordan Black [214] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:55.79 |
14 Levi Walden [177] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7:44.59 |
15 Samuel Brunner [470] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:46.34 |
16 Kai Arias [273] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 8:30.00 |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sadie Wedge [208] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:14.41 |
2 Cadee Shannon [204] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:19.31 |
3 Maddie Cottier [190] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 6:35.03 |
4 Maggie Sutton [404] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 6:51.01 |
5 Azriel Haussman [255] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:52.99 |
6 Keeley Kirkegard [495] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 7:01.89 |
7 Hannah Krodel [453] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:05.51 |
8 Juliana Linares [259] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7:08.18 |
9 Lydia Stanley [463] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:13.48 |
10 Kyirah Velasco [268] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7:16.65 |
11 Addison Harmon [395] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7:41.53 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Manu Contreras [218] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 5:28.65 |
2 Mez Barth [410] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 5:34.09 |
3 Carson Fincher [358] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5:37.22 |
4 Nathan Lam [228] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 5:37.94 |
5 Lennon Harrison [222] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 5:52.41 |
6 Ashton Anderson [355] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5:59.31 |
7 Griffin Hawthorne [360] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 6:00.85 |
8 Logan Austin [379] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 6:01.00 |
9 Matthew Bryant [135] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6:02.28 |
10 Maddox Pickens [483] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 6:11.02 |
11 Boston Foss [281] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:18.18 |
12 Andrew Sampson [291] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:21.42 |
13 Chance Caesar [277] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:22.19 |
14 Gallagher Davis [473] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 6:23.32 |
15 Brodie Stovall [386] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 7:19.16 |
16 Tagen Chadrick [413] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7:21.18 |
17 Carson Hentges [418] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7:22.58 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4:48.54 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4:55.64 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 4:57.51 |
4 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 5:09.59 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:41.87 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4:38.12 |
2 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:36.40 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4:55.10 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 4:55.45 |
3 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 5:00.32 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stillwater Junior Hi A | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4:13.05 |
2 Mustang Central Midd A | Mustang Central Midd | 4:28.52 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 4:30.67 |
Event 41 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Adison Kraeer [117] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'08.00" |
2 Callie Sullivan [464] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'02.00" |
2 Addy Washington [207] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4'02.00" |
4 Ella Zaloudik [211] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3'08.00" |
4 Avyn Hazzard [396] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3'08.00" |
4 Emma Coulter [392] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3'08.00" |
7 Breya Sargent [265] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3'06.00" |
Addison Parises [202] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Gwyeth Carter [444] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
Event 42 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Zach Brown [276] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5'00.00" |
2 Tate Johnson [284] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 4'10.00" |
3 Ethan Simpson [240] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4'10.00" |
4 Efren Llanes [229] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 4'08.00" |
5 Ethan Forteh [416] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4'06.00" |
5 Luke Parkhurst [345] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 4'06.00" |
5 Stephen Campbell [412] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4'06.00" |
8 Sam Waits [435] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 4'06.00" |
Nic Carden [330] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Jimmie Payne [236] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Kagne Leveen [153] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Evan Sumler [488] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
Loic Chaisson [357] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Ben Patkowski [369] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Carly Gregory [111] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7'00.00" |
2 Allie Stevulak [501] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'06.00" |
3 Sarah Shuman [266] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5'06.00" |
4 Lauren Blasi [490] | F 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'00.00" |
5 Kamryn Irwin [114] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'06.00" |
Alexis Wade [269] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Hayden Vickrey [295] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 8'00.00" |
2 Braven Mcconnell [156] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 7'06.00" |
3 Isaiah Whitehead [372] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 7'00.00" |
4 Cole Rowley [164] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'06.00" |
Richard Crawley [138] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Cristobal Salas [290] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Austin Shelton [292] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Joel Rojas [371] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Cole Tyra [174] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 45 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Addy Washington [207] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 14'01.00" |
2 Gabija Pukstas [402] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 13'05.75" |
3 Kat Connally [445] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 13'00.00" |
4 Callie Sullivan [464] | F 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 12'05.75" |
5 Carly Gregory [111] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 11'07.00" |
6 Zoya Parel [321] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 11'02.05" |
7 Ella Zaloudik [211] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 10'10.25" |
8 Ella Sallaska [403] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 10'00.75" |
9 Juliana Linares [259] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 9'09.05" |
10 Addison Parises [202] | F 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 9'07.25" |
11 Chelsea Owusu [320] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 9'02.25" |
12 Keniyah Fletcher [308] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 9'00.05" |
13 Kira Vialpando [409] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 8'05.25" |
14 Breya Sargent [265] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6'01.75" |
Azriel Haussman [255] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Caroline Graham [110] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 46 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nathan Keiffer [152] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 18'03.75" |
2 Brody Long [426] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17'07.00" |
3 Brayden Hanson [380] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | 16'05.00" |
4 Kelton Locke [230] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 16'02.05" |
5 Ethan Simpson [240] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 15'09.75" |
6 Jack Halley [417] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 15'02.75" |
7 Evan Sumler [488] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 14'04.75" |
8 Colin Moore [159] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14'02.00" |
9 Branden Singleton [293] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 10'03.00" |
10 Gallagher Davis [473] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 7'09.75" |
Parker Wilcoxson [298] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Hayden Vickrey [295] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Jimmie Payne [236] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Ethan Forteh [416] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Lane Boren [134] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Coleson Morris [383] | M 8 | Oklahoma Christian M | NM |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rachel Mcdanel [262] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 53'09.75" |
2 Kayleigh Gross [311] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 53'01.00" |
3 Aaliyah Frazier [106] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 45'00.00" |
4 Kira Vialpando [409] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 44'03.05" |
Kayleahana Marshall [121] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Casey Moore [429] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 120'00.00" |
2 Landon Mays [233] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 118'06.05" |
3 Jake Weaver [437] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 96'10.75" |
4 Christian Barnes [468] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 95'04.00" |
5 Eric Mcmullan [286] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 94'03.00" |
6 Orlando Gomez [220] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 88'00.05" |
7 Kayden Gilliam [140] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 86'10.05" |
8 Dillan Pinneymahler [430] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 86'00.00" |
9 Maddox Pickens [483] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 85'07.75" |
10 James Swallow [350] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 82'09.00" |
11 Braiden Gibson [359] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 80'09.05" |
12 Nic Carden [330] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 77'11.05" |
13 Noah Mitchell [288] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 71'01.05" |
14 Declan Brewer [215] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 69'06.05" |
15 Connor Wright [180] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 59'01.25" |
16 Edward Carrasco [356] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 58'04.25" |
17 Jose Cinco [332] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 50'00.00" |
Jackson Forney [334] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Cayden Benge [469] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
Braden Akin [272] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Sheldon Coslow [137] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 49 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rachel Mcdanel [262] | F 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 20'00.00" |
2 Kayleigh Gross [311] | F 8 | Moore Junior High | 19'00.00" |
3 Kira Vialpando [409] | F 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17'03.00" |
4 Aaliyah Frazier [106] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 15'08.00" |
Kayleahana Marshall [121] | F 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 50 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Orlando Gomez [220] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 40'00.00" |
2 Logan Richard [484] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 39'06.05" |
3 Harrison Swallow [505] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 38'04.00" |
4 Nic Carden [330] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 37'06.05" |
5 Jaron Webb [296] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 36'04.00" |
6 Deonta Knighton [422] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 35'10.00" |
7 Declan Brewer [215] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 32'07.00" |
8 Christian Barnes [468] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 31'10.00" |
9 Landon Mays [233] | M 8 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 31'07.00" |
10 Jake Weaver [437] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 30'08.00" |
11 Eric Mcmullan [286] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 30'07.00" |
12 Kayden Gilliam [140] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 30'04.00" |
13 Dillan Pinneymahler [430] | M 8 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 30'03.00" |
14 James Swallow [350] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 30'01.00" |
15 Maddox Pickens [483] | M 8 | Whittier Middle Scho | 29'05.00" |
16 Braiden Gibson [359] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 26'06.00" |
17 Edward Carrasco [356] | M 8 | Mustang Central Midd | 24'04.00" |
18 Jose Cinco [332] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | 23'06.00" |
19 Noah Mitchell [288] | M 8 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 20'01.05" |
20 Connor Wright [180] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 19'06.00" |
Jackson Forney [334] | M 8 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Seth Gentry [139] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Sheldon Coslow [137] | M 8 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 51 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jordan Wade [502] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 4'02.00" |
1 Anniyah Navarro [126] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'02.00" |
3 Paisley Trammel [466] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'00.00" |
4 Lauren Fore [447] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 3'10.00" |
4 Reagan Neal [200] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3'10.00" |
4 Mae Willingham [209] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3'10.00" |
7 Kelsi Wilson [210] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3'06.00" |
7 Esther Van Overbeke [408] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 3'06.00" |
Hazel Priest [401] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Event 52 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Davon Chaffin [136] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'08.00" |
2 Dylan Titus [170] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'06.00" |
3 Aiden Allen [354] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 4'02.00" |
4 Blake Reeves [163] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'02.00" |
5 Camden Moulton [365] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 4'00.00" |
6 Caison Robinson [239] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 3'10.00" |
6 Damien Ridlon [370] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 3'10.00" |
Kyle Jones [421] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Dajon Green [142] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Jackson Williams [243] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Nathan Pepanchu [237] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Xavier Horton [478] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
Tim Harris [476] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
James Swindle [294] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Blake Streeter [433] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Jacory Thomas [434] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Merrick Collier [104] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 8'00.00" |
2 Rylee Watkins [503] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 5'06.00" |
3 Krista Sizemore [127] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 4'06.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Greg Williams [299] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7'06.00" |
2 Chase Luber [362] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 7'06.00" |
3 Christian Jackson [149] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'06.00" |
4 Kaiden Tynes [173] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'06.00" |
5 Xavier Avila [133] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 6'00.00" |
Ian Lowe [285] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Riley Wasel [178] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 55 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mae Willingham [209] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 13'08.25" |
2 Kelsi Wilson [210] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 12'05.00" |
3 Abigail Collier [103] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12'01.05" |
4 Timmi Kinnard [375] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 12'00.00" |
5 Reagan Neal [200] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 11'10.05" |
6 Paisley Trammel [466] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 11'10.05" |
7 Abbygayle Brown [102] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 11'05.75" |
8 Lauren Bahl [389] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 11'05.05" |
8 Lauren Fore [447] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 11'05.05" |
10 Ava Wilson [378] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 11'04.00" |
11 Reese Ramsey [377] | F 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 10'11.00" |
12 Jordan Wade [502] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 10'09.05" |
13 Mariah Betts [303] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 9'06.00" |
14 Hazel Priest [401] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 9'05.05" |
15 Alaijah Ikuesanu [494] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 8'05.05" |
16 Sofie Tignor [465] | F 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 8'02.00" |
17 Brooke Kanzenbach [256] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7'08.75" |
18 Esther Van Overbeke [408] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 7'06.75" |
Zoe Whitmore [270] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Talaya Troupe [267] | F 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Brooklyn Lynch [119] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 56 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mason James [480] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 16'03.00" |
2 Atticus Sage [385] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 15'01.00" |
3 Davon Chaffin [136] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14'08.25" |
4 Sawyer Tsoodle [172] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 14'06.75" |
5 Brady Burks [471] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 13'08.00" |
6 Jaden Helberg [145] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12'09.75" |
7 Riley Mcmahan [158] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 12'06.00" |
8 Jacory Thomas [434] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 12'05.75" |
9 Nathan Pepanchu [237] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 12'02.05" |
10 Tim Harris [476] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 12'02.00" |
11 Cruz Yurich [388] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 11'08.00" |
12 Nolan Henry [381] | M 7 | Oklahoma Christian M | 11'07.00" |
13 Zack Clark [414] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 11'04.75" |
14 Aiden Allen [354] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 11'03.25" |
15 Michael Robertson [432] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 10'08.00" |
16 Camden Moulton [365] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 9'01.05" |
Joseph Ajayi [271] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Reece Mitchell [234] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Maxwell Martin [364] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | NM |
Teegon Neuenschwander [289] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Jackson Williams [243] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Myles Greene [282] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | NM |
Khrystyen Wilson [353] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tairyn Hightower [113] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 65'05.00" |
2 Alyssa Thomas [406] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 56'05.00" |
3 Addison Hooper [195] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 53'09.00" |
4 Bellakate Hughes [397] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 53'03.00" |
5 Suttida Devenitch [304] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 49'03.05" |
6 Henley Conrad [492] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 44'00.00" |
7 Baileigh Anderson [302] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 43'04.05" |
8 Averee Hooper [493] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 34'07.00" |
9 Chloe Lujan [198] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 33'09.00" |
10 Erika Jenson [314] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 32'10.00" |
Esther Van Overbeke [408] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Shyanna Miller [123] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Michael Mallet [339] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 104'01.00" |
2 Levi Shatswell [166] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 87'10.75" |
3 Noah Phillips [162] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 83'07.00" |
4 Issac Mia [341] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 75'01.00" |
5 Jayden Velez [175] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 67'01.00" |
6 Alexander Smith [168] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 64'05.05" |
7 Zane Young [373] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 60'02.00" |
8 Brady Mansell [363] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 59'07.00" |
9 Clay Mccutcheon [427] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 58'11.00" |
10 Caison Robinson [239] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 58'06.00" |
11 Ryan Jackson [420] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 54'07.05" |
12 Sawyer Madden [482] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 50'03.00" |
13 Carter Romine [485] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 49'05.25" |
Trace Cagle [328] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Devon Ulmer [242] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Jackson Williams [243] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |
Event 59 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Alyssa Thomas [406] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 24'11.00" |
2 Mae Willingham [209] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 24'06.00" |
3 Tairyn Hightower [113] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 22'03.00" |
4 Suttida Devenitch [304] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 21'11.00" |
5 Baileigh Anderson [302] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 17'02.00" |
6 Chloe Lujan [198] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 17'01.00" |
7 Addison Hooper [195] | F 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 17'00.00" |
8 Erika Jenson [314] | F 7 | Moore Junior High | 14'02.00" |
9 Hazel Priest [401] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 13'06.00" |
10 Henley Conrad [492] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 12'09.05" |
11 Averee Hooper [493] | F 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 12'04.00" |
Bellakate Hughes [397] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Esther Van Overbeke [408] | F 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | NM |
Shyanna Miller [123] | F 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | NM |
Event 60 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Michael Mallet [339] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 33'05.00" |
2 Levi Shatswell [166] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 32'05.00" |
3 Issac Mia [341] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | 31'11.00" |
4 Noah Phillips [162] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 28'03.00" |
5 Anthony Bohayehardt [274] | M 7 | Longfellow Middle Sc | 27'08.05" |
6 Brady Mansell [363] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 26'09.05" |
7 Sawyer Madden [482] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | 25'08.00" |
8 Jayden Velez [175] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 23'03.00" |
9 Ryan Jackson [420] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 23'00.00" |
10 Caison Robinson [239] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 22'05.00" |
11 Zane Young [373] | M 7 | Mustang Central Midd | 22'00.05" |
12 Alexander Smith [168] | M 7 | Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS | 21'08.00" |
13 Aiden Howell [224] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | 20'10.00" |
14 Clay Mccutcheon [427] | M 7 | Stillwater Junior Hi | 17'04.00" |
Trace Cagle [328] | M 7 | Moore Junior High | NM |
Carter Romine [485] | M 7 | Whittier Middle Scho | NM |
Jackson Williams [243] | M 7 | Deer Creek Middle Sc | NM |