Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Norman Junior High Track & Field Classic

Norman High School Norman, OK

Saturday, March 27, 2021

03/27/2021 - 03/27/2021

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE
1SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI JSOU 109.000
2ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL ALCO 92.000
3ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 81.000
4PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH JPLA 75.000
5WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG JWES 49.000
6ENID WALLER MIDDLE S JENI 45.000
7LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC JLON 42.000
8CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 38.000
9IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL JIRV 34.000
10WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO JWHI 32.000
11MOORE JUNIOR HIGH JMOR 26.000
12HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL JHEF 20.000
13TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL JTFT 4.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE
1MOORE JUNIOR HIGH JMOR 122.000
2SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI JSOU 104.000
3WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO JWHI 99.667
4PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH JPLA 70.333
5WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG JWES 59.000
6ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO JARD 43.000
7HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL JHEF 40.000
8ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 38.000
9CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 28.000
10ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL ALCO 16.000
11IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL JIRV 10.000
12LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC JLON 9.000
13ENID WALLER MIDDLE S JENI 5.000

Meet Results


Ev# 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay Ev# 6 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay Ev# 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay
Ev# 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles Ev# 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles Ev# 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run Ev# 16 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run
Ev# 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay Ev# 20 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run
Ev# 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash Ev# 28 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash Ev# 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash
Ev# 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles Ev# 36 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles Ev# 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash Ev# 40 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash
Ev# 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run Ev# 44 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run Ev# 46 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay Ev# 48 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay
Ev# 54 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump Ev# 55 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault Ev# 56 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump Ev# 57 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw
Ev# 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put Ev# 64 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump Ev# 65 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault Ev# 66 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump
Ev# 67 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw Ev# 68 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 53.51
2      Moore Junior High A JMOR 54.07
3      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 55.18
4      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 55.66
5      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 55.92
6      Ardmore Middle Schoo A JARD 56.03
7      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 56.61
8      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 56.66
9      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 57.09
10      Irving Middle School A JIRV 58.02
11      Elgin Junior High A JELG 58.21
12      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 59.14
13      Roosevelt Middle Sch A JROS 1:04.92
14      Southeast MS (OKC) A JSEM 1:06.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 47.65
2      Irving Middle School A JIRV 49.05
3      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 49.23
4      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 49.43
5      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 49.56
6      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 50.00
7      Moore Junior High A JMOR 50.30
8      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 51.83
9      Elgin Junior High A JELG 52.47
10      Southeast MS (OKC) A JSEM 55.30
11      Roosevelt Middle Sch A JROS 1:00.06
     Alcott Middle School A ALCO DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 11:27.22
2      Moore Junior High A JMOR 11:42.10
3      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 11:43.37
4      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 12:23.88
5      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 12:44.52
6      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 13:08.29
7      Irving Middle School A JIRV 14:45.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 9:54.85
2      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 9:56.64
3      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 10:09.33
4      Elgin Junior High A JELG 10:12.04
5      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 10:27.17
6      Irving Middle School A JIRV 10:46.19
7      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 10:53.50
8      Moore Junior High A JMOR 11:03.29
9      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 11:05.01
10      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 11:37.91
11      Enid Waller Middle S A JENI 11:38.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sullivan, Callie [1077] JWHI 19.37
2      Gutierrez, Bella [747] JPLA 19.49
3      Frost, Dadreanna [979] JWES 19.58
4      Bradford, Jaeda [972] JWES 19.64
5      Bradford, Jaemie [973] JWES 20.20
6      Koranda, Jamie [1062] JWHI 20.29
7      Migliorino, Ava [1067] JWHI 20.58
8      Blackmon, Kaylin [621] JMOR 20.72
9      Green, Aubrey [350] JENI 21.08
10      Derk, Addison [215] JCHO 21.10
11      Kraeer, Adison [225] JCHO 21.16
12      Wade, Alexis [579] JLON 21.51
13      Petties, Faith [423] JHEF 21.59
14      Stephens, Amari [669] JMOR 22.23
15      Grigsby, Avionna [219] JCHO 22.26
16      Vanmeter, Camree [358] JENI 22.58
17      Bray, Haley [347] JENI 22.72
18      Kanzenbach, Brylee [560] JLON 23.70
19      White, Brooklyn [1119] JMOR 28.41
20      Wimp, Hazel [434] JHEF 29.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jackson, Hunter [328] JELG 17.94
2      Barney, Sam [138] ALCO 18.18
3      Eaton, Adam [324] JELG 19.06
4      Brassfield, Chason [998] JWES 19.10
5      Schantz, Boston [935] JSOU 19.58
6      Saldana, Jonah [343] JELG 19.88
7      Harris, Nathan [1010] JWES 20.11
8      Williams, Blaine [297] JCHO 20.13
9      Hennigan, Kai [151] ALCO 20.36
10      Burton, Gideon [504] JIRV 20.66
11      Hinchey, Landon [1096] JWHI 20.66
12      Boisen, Isaiah [914] JSOU 20.76
13      Lopez, Jaylamon [963] JTFT 20.80
14      Brown, Zach [587] JLON 20.81
15      Winston, Jay [175] ALCO 20.83
16      Mckee, Cooper [381] JENI 21.00
17      Hall, Kendall [1009] JWES 21.29
18      Benge, Cayden [1084] JWHI 21.51
19      Bradstreet, Brayden [676] JMOR 21.61
20      Schantz, Asher [934] JSOU 21.68
21      Vickrey, Hayden [610] JLON 21.93
22      Starzman, Andrew [392] JENI 22.03
23      Wilcoxson, Parker [615] JLON 22.09
24      Goodson, Braeden [693] JMOR 22.15
25      Ibtu, Ryan [375] JENI 22.26
26      Villanueva, Jdaniel [969] JTFT 22.68
27      Long, Caden [1101] JWHI 24.50
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Holbrook, Kate [644] JMOR 13:32.80
2      Tice, Eva [993] JWES 13:59.98
3      Bamburg, Peyton [734] JPLA 14:00.83
4      Gentry, Charlotte [112] ALCO 14:24.87
5      Real, Vanessa [354] JENI 14:36.02
6      Linares, Juliana [562] JLON 16:11.23
7      Frass, Erica [638] JMOR 16:58.04
8      Krodel, Hannah [1063] JWHI 17:51.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mandujano, Andres [928] JSOU 11:18.62
2      Lund, Sean [331] JELG 11:51.82
3      Wilson, Avery [174] ALCO 11:53.86
4      Lollman, Samuel [793] JPLA 12:14.66
5      Orikasa, Kohtaka [163] ALCO 12:16.30
6      James, Michael [519] JIRV 12:16.35
7      Holloway, Grayson [696] JMOR 12:16.82
8      Nault, Carson [385] JENI 12:34.93
9      Schulke, Aiden [344] JELG 13:04.35
10      Briix, Zane [364] JENI 13:12.45
11      Robinson, Joshua [169] ALCO 13:32.51
12      Andrews, Aidan [135] ALCO 13:33.41
13      Nolasco, Jonathan [967] JTFT 13:58.18
14      Bryant, Matthew [247] JCHO 14:19.74
15      Wheeler, Jaxson [729] JMOR 14:43.61
16      Caesar, Chance [588] JLON 14:51.22
17      Boles, Kevin [363] JENI 15:18.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 1:55.22
2      Moore Junior High A JMOR 1:55.47
3      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 1:56.84
4      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 1:58.24
5      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 1:59.31
6      Ardmore Middle Schoo A JARD 1:59.36
7      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 2:01.38
8      Elgin Junior High A JELG 2:01.76
9      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 2:02.73
10      Irving Middle School A JIRV 2:03.75
11      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 2:05.51
12      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 2:08.47
13      Roosevelt Middle Sch B JROS 2:21.27
14      Roosevelt Middle Sch A JROS 2:32.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 1:42.76
2      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 1:43.01
3      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 1:43.71
4      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 1:44.42
5      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 1:45.02
6      Irving Middle School A JIRV 1:45.04
7      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 1:45.37
8      Southeast MS (OKC) A JSEM 1:54.29
9      Roosevelt Middle Sch A JROS 2:14.22
     Moore Junior High A JMOR DQ
     Hefner Middle School A JHEF DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Meng, Catherine [1066] JWHI 2:46.69
2      Ibarra, Jenna [410] JHEF 2:51.58
3      Keahbone, Hannah [305] JELG 2:54.45
4      Willoughby, Liz [770] JPLA 2:55.56
5      Gentry, Charlotte [112] ALCO 2:56.01
6      Minhinnett, Lyanna [756] JPLA 2:56.25
7      Pruitt, Chasity [762] JPLA 2:56.78
8      Chadwick Guzman, Emilia [626] JMOR 2:57.62
9      Valdez, Melanie [905] JSOU 2:58.15
10      Poling, Taylor [1073] JWHI 3:00.07
11      Mastalir, Madison [657] JMOR 3:01.27
12      Derk, Addison [215] JCHO 3:04.47
13      Prater, Regan [492] JIRV 3:05.27
14      Mcclure, Trinity [658] JMOR 3:07.18
15      Haussman, Azriel [557] JLON 3:08.03
16      White, Brooklyn [1119] JMOR 3:11.06
17      Velasco, Kyirah [578] JLON 3:16.62
18      Noble, Riley [186] JARD 3:18.67
19      Uzzle, Zoe [1081] JWHI 3:28.73
20      Jessup, Jennifer [484] JIRV 3:35.69
21      Shuman, Sarah [575] JLON 3:37.96
22      Spears, Meika [189] JARD 3:55.06
23      Carpenter, Camryn [211] JCHO 4:18.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Crandall, Reece [1090] JWHI 2:21.31
2      Stewart, Markus [465] JHEF 2:25.52
3      Rayburn, Drew [798] JPLA 2:26.98
4      Holloway, Grayson [696] JMOR 2:27.45
5      Vinyard, Jaxon [293] JCHO 2:27.78
6      Gill, Luis [326] JELG 2:28.32
7      Thomas, Jaxon [802] JPLA 2:30.34
8      Martinez, Panfilo [1019] JWES 2:33.61
9      Donnelly, Colyn [323] JELG 2:35.76
10      James, Michael [519] JIRV 2:36.21
11      Dery, Spencer [683] JMOR 2:38.11
12      Pickens, Maddox [1107] JWHI 2:39.48
13      Aaron, Jessie [437] JHEF 2:39.60
14      Mason, Marshall [269] JCHO 2:42.92
15      Garcia, Elijah [1008] JWES 2:42.95
16      Perry, Rylynn [713] JMOR 2:43.34
17      Andrews, Aidan [135] ALCO 2:45.59
18      Reekie, Sebastion [342] JELG 2:50.97
19      Davis, Gallagher [1091] JWHI 2:53.49
20      Hogan, Marley [449] JHEF 2:54.89
21      Pichardo, Kristian [340] JELG 2:55.83
22      Robinson, Dekari [1027] JWES 2:59.20
23      Rather, Andrew [205] JARD 2:59.30
24      Jones, Brayden [263] JCHO 3:02.37
25      Chavezlopez, Cristian [961] JTFT 3:02.47
26      Watkins, Trace [805] JPLA 3:05.54
27      Salas, Cristobal [605] JLON 3:08.71
28      Nolasco, Jonathan [967] JTFT 3:12.71
29      Shelton, Austin [607] JLON 3:13.68
30      Ylitalo, Kaleb [395] JENI 3:26.08
31      Bracamonte, Isaiah [321] JELG 3:26.59
32      Scott, Dontay [206] JARD 4:44.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Atkinson, Jordan [879] JSOU 13.25
2      Grigsby, Avionna [219] JCHO 13.26
3      Jaques, Elizabeth [647] JMOR 13.83
4      Bradford, Jaemie [973] JWES 14.27
5      Williamson, Khamylle [193] JARD 14.31
6      Gresham, Nettie [180] JARD 14.50
7      Bundy, Lanie [472] JIRV 14.51
8      Dashazer, Kyema [885] JSOU 14.62
9      Pecina, Liliana [1071] JWHI 14.71
10      Bray, Haley [347] JENI 14.73
11      Thomas, Arianna [312] JELG 14.74
11      Keiffer, Reese [1059] JWHI 14.74
13      Bates, Aria [102] ALCO 14.89
14      Green, Aubrey [350] JENI 14.91
15      Morton, Lizzy [757] JPLA 14.98
16      Das, Miaya [404] JHEF 15.04
17      Lookout, Armeda [563] JLON 15.12
18      Capra, Paytin [974] JWES 15.18
19      Blackmon, Kaylin [621] JMOR 15.22
20      Olivares, Kimberly [489] JIRV 15.30
21      Bryant, Gracie [738] JPLA 15.39
22      Cohee, Malaysia [177] JARD 15.44
23      Armstrong, Ayden [970] JWES 15.46
24      Johnson, Jrney [117] ALCO 15.52
24      Phillips, Layla [731] JPLA 15.52
26      Bilbrey, Shaylee [209] JCHO 15.56
27      Hayman, Antonia [116] ALCO 16.04
28      Thomas, Mickie [313] JELG 16.07
28      Ellison, Naquaya [848] JSEM 16.07
30      Gross, Kayleigh [641] JMOR 16.11
31      Thomas, Sakari [357] JENI 16.22
32      Farnell, Sophie [1051] JWHI 16.66
33      Brown, Ella [550] JLON 16.71
34      Curran, Makayla [884] JSOU 16.84
35      Ellison, Natiya [849] JSEM 17.11
36      Campos, Ellen [810] JROS 17.44
37      Clark, Jaiden [475] JIRV 18.01
38      Par, Esther [856] JSEM 18.33
     Carter, Jayla [400] JHEF DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Donald, Kamron [148] ALCO 12.15
2      Simmons, Terry [1029] JWES 12.27
3      Weddle, Marcus [612] JLON 12.31
4      Sims, Tylan [937] JSOU 12.47
5      Fuksa, Blake [372] JENI 12.49
6      Dikes, Aden [920] JSOU 12.68
7      Clark, Jailyn [194] JARD 12.73
8      Edmundson, Zy [511] JIRV 12.79
9      Hudson, Jayden [792] JPLA 12.87
10      Ortiz, Vidal [1024] JWES 12.91
11      Sandoval, Jovani [717] JMOR 13.00
12      Meyer, Matthew [601] JLON 13.08
13      Foss, Boston [592] JLON 13.10
14      Adensanya, Bioduh [994] JWES 13.18
15      Winder, Willie [544] JIRV 13.22
16      Tjakra, Matthew [541] JIRV 13.25
17      Boisen, Isaiah [914] JSOU 13.30
18      Evans, Alex [512] JIRV 13.31
18      Glenn, Hunter [787] JPLA 13.31
20      Haskins, Kylen [201] JARD 13.32
21      Abraham, Hero [438] JHEF 13.42
22      Blackwood, Rye [775] JPLA 13.57
23      Lopez, Jaylamon [963] JTFT 13.64
24      Green, Blake [1115] JCHO 13.68
24      Cohee, Joseph [195] JARD 13.68
24      Jones, Ethion [1118] JMOR 13.68
27      Broach, Austyn [1085] JWHI 13.74
28      Mongold, Preston [706] JMOR 13.75
29      Cooper, Shontral [146] ALCO 13.87
30      Herrera, Allen [868] JSEM 13.89
31      Currinmoore, Mason [443] JHEF 14.01
32      Adesola, Josh [319] JELG 14.02
33      Villanueva, Jdaniel [969] JTFT 14.18
34      Perez, Matthew [932] JSOU 14.35
35      Mullins, Jonavin [335] JELG 14.46
36      Jaime, Julio [869] JSEM 14.52
37      Vega, Alexis [878] JSEM 14.58
38      Morton, Coby [334] JELG 14.60
39      Hogstrom, Chase [922] JSOU 14.65
40      Wilson, T [394] JENI 15.01
41      Dewberry, Carson [1092] JWHI 15.37
42      Sanchezrangel, Carlos [844] JROS 17.28
     Blackshear, Tony [959] JTFT DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hair, Lamiyah [890] JSOU 1:05.12
2      Winner, Madison [671] JMOR 1:10.74
3      Gonzalez, Anjelic [981] JWES 1:11.96
4      Chadwick Guzman, Emilia [626] JMOR 1:14.03
5      Mcgee, Destinee [183] JARD 1:14.59
6      Frost, Dadreanna [979] JWES 1:15.98
7      Bates, Aria [102] ALCO 1:16.37
8      Del Torto, Macy [742] JPLA 1:16.78
9      Rose, Ricki [991] JWES 1:16.88
10      Clark, Madison [176] JARD 1:17.10
11      Noble, Riley [186] JARD 1:17.30
12      Serrano, Kaitlyn [130] ALCO 1:17.46
13      Stuber, Jeslynn [355] JENI 1:19.91
14      Du, Wendalin [406] JHEF 1:20.13
15      RomoIbarra, Kytzia [861] JSEM 1:20.82
16      Delgado, Yasmin [812] JROS 1:22.76
17      Farnell, Sophie [1051] JWHI 1:25.12
18      Mcdanel, Rachel [565] JLON 1:26.78
19      Adam, Makenna [1043] JWHI 1:27.98
20      Copeland, Kylee [348] JENI 1:35.20
21      Bryant, Gracie [738] JPLA 1:43.86
     FacioHernandez, Dannia [850] JSEM NT
     Kanzenbach, Brylee [560] JLON NT
     Mastalir, Madison [657] JMOR NT
     Nance, Maggie [759] JPLA NT
     Spears, Meika [189] JARD NT
     Reynadiaz, Fernanda [859] JSEM SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alvarado, Adrian [360] JENI 58.82
2      Kearney, Kelin [453] JHEF 59.62
3      Ford, Jaxon [513] JIRV 59.67
4      Mccoy, Josiah [160] ALCO 1:00.31
5      Lund, Sean [331] JELG 1:00.45
6      Thomas, Jaxon [802] JPLA 1:01.90
7      Obrien, Aaron [277] JCHO 1:02.12
8      May, Dayn [794] JPLA 1:02.37
9      Dery, Spencer [683] JMOR 1:02.68
10      Bradstreet, Brayden [676] JMOR 1:02.85
11      Herrera, Allen [868] JSEM 1:03.50
12      Brassfield, Chason [998] JWES 1:05.57
13      Romero, Jose [872] JSEM 1:06.49
14      Clark, Jailyn [194] JARD 1:06.71
15      Beavers, Maddox [995] JWES 1:06.79
16      Blankenship, Ryder [997] JWES 1:06.82
17      Estes, Kenneth [590] JLON 1:08.04
18      Moore, Austin [384] JENI 1:08.64
19      Perry, Rylynn [713] JMOR 1:09.18
20      Green, Blake [1115] JCHO 1:10.30
21      Webb, Logan [728] JMOR 1:10.76
22      Pichardo, Kristian [340] JELG 1:11.62
23      Jaime, Julio [869] JSEM 1:12.10
24      Cohee, Joseph [195] JARD 1:12.52
25      Moore, Colin [275] JCHO 1:13.24
26      Haskins, Kylen [201] JARD 1:14.10
27      Chavezlopez, Cristian [961] JTFT 1:19.69
28      Rutman, Isaiah [604] JLON 1:21.87
29      Bracamonte, Isaiah [321] JELG 1:30.98
     Akin, Braden [583] JLON SCR
     Marshall, Bryden [380] JENI SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Bradford, Jaeda [972] JWES 56.08
2      Frost, Dadreanna [979] JWES 56.25
3      Migliorino, Ava [1067] JWHI 56.56
4      Bradford, Jaemie [973] JWES 56.78
5      Sullivan, Callie [1077] JWHI 57.10
6      Bray, Haley [347] JENI 58.52
7      Connally, Kat [1050] JWHI 59.17
8      Gutierrez, Bella [747] JPLA 1:00.33
9      Mastalir, Madison [657] JMOR 1:01.33
10      Stephens, Amari [669] JMOR 1:03.37
11      Norment, Akeelah [422] JHEF 1:06.24
12      Sundberg, Jenny [356] JENI 1:09.21
13      White, Brooklyn [1119] JMOR 1:10.78
14      Petties, Faith [423] JHEF 1:14.10
15      Kanzenbach, Brylee [560] JLON 1:14.96
16      Wimp, Hazel [434] JHEF 1:18.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Eaton, Adam [324] JELG 46.36
2      Hennigan, Kai [151] ALCO 49.02
3      Schantz, Boston [935] JSOU 49.15
4      Williams, Blaine [297] JCHO 49.27
5      Jackson, Hunter [328] JELG 49.75
6      Barney, Sam [138] ALCO 49.88
7      Hall, Kendall [1009] JWES 50.25
8      Hayes, Alex [150] ALCO 50.72
9      Saldana, Jonah [343] JELG 51.72
10      Hinchey, Landon [1096] JWHI 52.06
11      Lopez, Jaylamon [963] JTFT 53.04
12      Boisen, Isaiah [914] JSOU 53.77
13      Villanueva, Jdaniel [969] JTFT 53.87
14      Benge, Cayden [1084] JWHI 53.92
15      Vinyard, Jaxon [293] JCHO 54.07
16      Mckee, Cooper [381] JENI 54.47
17      Starzman, Andrew [392] JENI 54.77
18      Goodson, Braeden [693] JMOR 55.38
19      Sampson, Andrew [606] JLON 55.50
20      Beavers, Maddox [995] JWES 55.51
21      Irvin, Rayshawn [595] JLON 55.96
22      Burton, Gideon [504] JIRV 56.31
23      Ibtu, Ryan [375] JENI 1:03.23
24      Long, Caden [1101] JWHI 1:03.42
25      Nolasco, Jonathan [967] JTFT 1:05.87
26      Winston, Jay [175] ALCO 1:09.54
27      Wright, Jaxson [1041] JWES 1:22.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaques, Elizabeth [647] JMOR 27.80
2      Hawkins, Auhnesty [408] JHEF 28.86
3      Williamson, Khamylle [193] JARD 29.39
4      Clark, Madison [176] JARD 29.42
5      Compton, Shaylin [628] JMOR 29.50
6      Carter, Jayla [400] JHEF 29.90
7      Collins, Kiley [975] JWES 29.92
8      Gresham, Nettie [180] JARD 30.10
9      Gonzalez, Anjelic [981] JWES 30.12
10      Lindsay, Carys [119] ALCO 30.39
11      Flynn, Tovi [556] JLON 30.42
12      Lookout, Armeda [563] JLON 30.47
13      Huffman, Gracelyn [646] JMOR 30.50
14      Bray, Haley [347] JENI 31.02
15      Thomas, Arianna [312] JELG 31.38
16      Dashazer, Kyema [885] JSOU 31.46
17      Johnson, Jrney [117] ALCO 31.51
18      Cohee, Malaysia [177] JARD 31.55
19      Miller, Montanna [755] JPLA 31.56
20      Prock, Lailah [352] JENI 33.01
21      Bilbrey, Shaylee [209] JCHO 33.24
22      Wood, Kylie [318] JELG 33.26
23      Hayman, Antonia [116] ALCO 33.36
24      Thomas, Sakari [357] JENI 33.48
25      Wade, Alexis [579] JLON 33.61
26      Ellison, Naquaya [848] JSEM 34.51
27      Thomas, Mickie [313] JELG 34.63
28      RomoIbarra, Kytzia [861] JSEM 35.86
29      Brown, Ella [550] JLON 35.90
30      Mendoza, Nakayla [820] JROS 36.23
31      Clark, Jaiden [475] JIRV 36.38
32      Ellison, Natiya [849] JSEM 39.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Coats, Isaiah [918] JSOU 24.74
2      Donald, Kamron [148] ALCO 24.74
3      Weddle, Marcus [612] JLON 24.84
4      Keiffer, Nathan [266] JCHO 24.86
5      Sims, Tylan [937] JSOU 25.54
6      Fuksa, Blake [372] JENI 25.72
7      Moon, Elijah [707] JMOR 26.05
8      Meyer, Matthew [601] JLON 26.44
9      Winder, Willie [544] JIRV 26.87
10      Sandoval, Jovani [717] JMOR 27.01
11      May, Dayn [794] JPLA 27.04
12      Harris, Nathan [1010] JWES 27.26
13      Lopez, Jaylamon [963] JTFT 27.38
14      Hodge, Grayson [791] JPLA 27.54
15      Tjakra, Matthew [541] JIRV 27.55
16      Miller, Josh [705] JMOR 27.77
17      Haskins, Kylen [201] JARD 28.06
18      Werner, Preston [1039] JWES 28.12
19      Jackson, Hunter [328] JELG 28.21
20      Blackwood, Rye [775] JPLA 28.50
21      Green, Blake [1115] JCHO 28.59
22      Clark, Jailyn [194] JARD 28.66
23      Adesola, Josh [319] JELG 28.68
24      Romero, Jose [872] JSEM 28.88
25      Wood, Rex [1040] JWES 28.91
26      Cohee, Joseph [195] JARD 29.21
27      Vega, Alexis [878] JSEM 29.28
28      Currinmoore, Mason [443] JHEF 30.38
29      Cooper, Shontral [146] ALCO 30.91
30      Hogstrom, Chase [922] JSOU 31.46
31      Villanueva, Jdaniel [969] JTFT 31.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Miller, Blake [1068] JWHI 5:52.04
2      McGraw, Parker [1065] JWHI 6:11.91
3      Holbrook, Kate [644] JMOR 6:13.93
4      Tice, Eva [993] JWES 6:23.74
5      Real, Vanessa [354] JENI 6:39.60
6      Beck, Gabby [103] ALCO 6:42.07
7      Keahbone, Hannah [305] JELG 6:43.76
8      Pruitt, Chasity [762] JPLA 6:46.49
9      Harmond, Alli [748] JPLA 6:55.73
10      Cordova, Allie [629] JMOR 6:58.44
11      Prater, Regan [492] JIRV 7:00.72
12      Haussman, Azriel [557] JLON 7:11.38
13      Copeland, Kylee [348] JENI 7:13.92
14      Velasco, Kyirah [578] JLON 7:21.11
15      Linares, Juliana [562] JLON 7:26.55
16      Chen, Mandy [474] JIRV 7:34.01
17      Frass, Erica [638] JMOR 7:43.50
18      Krodel, Hannah [1063] JWHI 7:49.47
19      Swope, Monroe [237] JCHO 8:02.25
20      Reynadiaz, Fernanda [859] JSEM 8:04.44
21      Jessup, Jennifer [484] JIRV 8:25.09
22      FacioHernandez, Dannia [850] JSEM 9:45.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mandujano, Andres [928] JSOU 5:03.47
2      Crandall, Reece [1090] JWHI 5:25.34
3      Lund, Sean [331] JELG 5:28.70
4      Wilson, Avery [174] ALCO 5:32.05
5      James, Michael [519] JIRV 5:42.16
6      Holloway, Grayson [696] JMOR 5:42.24
7      Orikasa, Kohtaka [163] ALCO 5:51.17
8      Nault, Carson [385] JENI 5:55.06
9      Wlodarezyk, Kaz [808] JPLA 5:59.29
10      Jensen, Blake [377] JENI 6:01.63
11      Merwin, Maddex [930] JSOU 6:02.48
12      Robinson, Joshua [169] ALCO 6:09.85
13      Sampson, Andrew [606] JLON 6:10.05
14      Schulke, Aiden [344] JELG 6:10.22
15      Garcia, Elijah [1008] JWES 6:13.06
16      Sisson, Jon [1030] JWES 6:14.54
17      Miller, Lucas [333] JELG 6:16.54
18      Pickens, Maddox [1107] JWHI 6:18.16
19      Russell, Samuel [716] JMOR 6:23.17
20      Wheeler, Jaxson [729] JMOR 6:23.79
21      Nolasco, Jonathan [967] JTFT 6:30.61
22      Davis, Gallagher [1091] JWHI 6:31.04
23      Caesar, Chance [588] JLON 6:40.00
24      Boles, Kevin [363] JENI 6:46.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Moore Junior High A JMOR 4:42.98
2      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 4:48.51
3      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 4:54.66
4      Irving Middle School A JIRV 4:55.03
5      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 4:57.83
6      Elgin Junior High A JELG 4:59.00
7      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 5:07.68
8      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 5:10.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 4:06.26
2      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 4:08.38
3      Enid Waller Middle S A JENI 4:11.55
4      Moore Junior High A JMOR 4:14.75
5      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 4:15.47
6      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 4:20.88
7      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 4:28.28
8      Irving Middle School A JIRV 4:30.01
9      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 5:06.39
10      Roosevelt Middle Sch A JROS 5:30.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Oliver, Samara [308] JELG 4'10.00"
2      Kraeer, Adison [225] JCHO 4'08.00"
3      Worley, Addison [673] JMOR 4'04.00"
3      Pearson, Josie [309] JELG 4'04.00"
3      Dashazer, Kyema [885] JSOU 4'04.00"
6      Morton, Lizzy [757] JPLA 4'02.00"
6      Carter, Gwyeth [1049] JWHI 4'02.00"
6      Sullivan, Callie [1077] JWHI 4'02.00"
9      Keiffer, Reese [1059] JWHI 4'00.00"
9      Lindsay, Carys [119] ALCO 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Archer, London [733] JPLA 7'06.00"
2      Keiffer, Riley [1060] JWHI 5'00.00"
3      Shuman, Sarah [575] JLON 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Atkinson, Jordan [879] JSOU 16'03.00"
2      Viceomini, Khloe [908] JSOU 15'03.00"
3      Meissinger, Jaycee [899] JSOU 14'05.00"
4      Mcgee, Destinee [183] JARD 13'09.00"
5      Ibarra, Jenna [410] JHEF 13'08.00"
6      Brown, Ally [736] JPLA 13'07.00"
7      Frost, Dadreanna [979] JWES 13'06.00"
8      Connally, Kat [1050] JWHI 12'11.00"
9      Miller, Montanna [755] JPLA 12'10.00"
10      Gregory, Carly [218] JCHO 12'07.00"
11      Sullivan, Callie [1077] JWHI 12'06.00"
11      Hayman, Antonia [116] ALCO 12'06.00"
11      Capra, Paytin [974] JWES 12'06.00"
14      Keiffer, Reese [1059] JWHI 12'05.00"
15      Wood, Kylie [318] JELG 12'04.00"
16      Derk, Addison [215] JCHO 12'03.00"
17      Thomas, Arianna [312] JELG 12'01.00"
18      Nez, Madison [307] JELG 11'09.00"
19      Morton, Lizzy [757] JPLA 11'06.00"
20      Johnson, Jrney [117] ALCO 11'05.00"
21      Tice, Eva [993] JWES 11'03.00"
22      Huffman, Gracelyn [646] JMOR 10'11.00"
23      Wimp, Hazel [434] JHEF 10'10.00"
24      Haussman, Azriel [557] JLON 10'08.00"
25      Vanmeter, Camree [358] JENI 10'07.00"
26      Linares, Juliana [562] JLON 10'04.00"
26      Norment, Akeelah [422] JHEF 10'04.00"
28      Swope, Monroe [237] JCHO 9'11.00"
29      Prock, Lailah [352] JENI 9'05.00"
30      Sargent, Breya [574] JLON 6'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Vancemarshall, Milana [190] JARD 64'08.00"
2      Wisian, Macy [773] JPLA 64'06.00"
3      Newton, Paige [306] JELG 60'00.00"
4      Gross, Kayleigh [641] JMOR 58'00.00"
5      Nieto, Mia [988] JWES 57'00.00"
6      Tonkumoh, Jacklyn [432] JHEF 54'08.50"
7      Winner, Madison [671] JMOR 54'05.00"
8      Odom, Avarey [125] ALCO 49'06.00"
9      Lane, Eraelyn [1121] JELG 49'04.50"
10      WiseTalamasy, Keeyona [317] JELG 45'01.00"
11      Moore, Serenity [955] JTFT 45'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Oliver, Samara [308] JELG 28'07.00"
2      Wisian, Macy [773] JPLA 24'05.00"
3      Vancemarshall, Milana [190] JARD 24'01.00"
4      Mcgee, Kiarah [184] JARD 22'10.00"
5      Nolan, Jnya [487] JIRV 21'04.50"
6      Odom, Avarey [125] ALCO 21'01.00"
7      Coyle, Kadynce [178] JARD 20'09.00"
7      Vanmeter, Camree [358] JENI 20'09.00"
9      Gross, Kayleigh [641] JMOR 20'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Alvarado, Adrian [360] JENI 5'06.00"
2      Crandall, Reece [1090] JWHI 5'04.00"
3      Brown, Zach [587] JLON 5'02.00"
3      Barney, Sam [138] ALCO 5'02.00"
5      Williams, Cecil [470] JHEF 4'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 65 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Donnelly, Colyn [323] JELG 7'00.00"
1      Vickrey, Hayden [610] JLON 7'00.00"
1      Wilcoxson, Parker [615] JLON 7'00.00"
4      Muse, Brysun [276] JCHO 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 66 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Keiffer, Nathan [266] JCHO 18'04.50"
2      Alvarado, Adrian [360] JENI 17'11.00"
3      Crandall, Reece [1090] JWHI 17'09.50"
4      Winder, Willie [544] JIRV 16'06.50"
5      Fuksa, Blake [372] JENI 16'05.50"
6      Hall, Kendall [1009] JWES 15'10.00"
7      Saldana, Jonah [343] JELG 15'08.50"
8      Edmundson, Zy [511] JIRV 15'06.50"
9      Blankenship, Ryder [997] JWES 15'01.50"
10      Vickrey, Hayden [610] JLON 14'09.00"
11      Boren, Lane [246] JCHO 14'07.50"
12      Williams, Blaine [297] JCHO 14'07.00"
13      Pickens, Maddox [1107] JWHI 14'04.00"
13      Miller, Lucas [333] JELG 14'04.00"
15      Wood, Rex [1040] JWES 14'01.00"
16      Wilcoxson, Parker [615] JLON 13'11.00"
17      Moore, Colin [275] JCHO 13'08.50"
18      Mason, Marshall [269] JCHO 13'07.00"
19      Briix, Zane [364] JENI 13'06.50"
20      Dudgeon, Cole [510] JIRV 13'05.00"
21      Mullins, Jonavin [335] JELG 12'06.00"
22      Morton, Coby [334] JELG 11'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 67 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Gilliam, Justus [786] JPLA 124'00.50"
2      Kephart, Triston [330] JELG 120'05.50"
3      Stull, Hayden [721] JMOR 119'04.50"
4      Jarvis, Jamarcus [329] JELG 115'04.50"
5      Lopez, Nathaniel [965] JTFT 106'05.00"
6      Bradley, Preston [503] JIRV 105'01.00"
7      Parker, Dylan [796] JPLA 100'00.00"
8      Gilliam, Kayden [254] JCHO 84'09.00"
9      Barnes, Christian [1083] JWHI 84'01.00"
10      Wardsullivan, Drake [295] JCHO 83'04.50"
11      Sloan, Jordan [463] JHEF 80'01.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 68 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Gilliam, Justus [786] JPLA 45'05.00"
2      Kephart, Triston [330] JELG 37'11.00"
2      Stull, Hayden [721] JMOR 37'11.00"
4      Morris, Quest [1023] JWES 37'07.50"
5      Lopez, Nathaniel [965] JTFT 37'04.50"
6      Webb, Jaron [611] JLON 36'05.00"
7      Bradley, Preston [503] JIRV 35'06.50"
8      Jarvis, Jamarcus [329] JELG 35'01.00"
9      Richard, Logan [1108] JWHI 34'10.00"
10      Forney, Jackson [687] JMOR 34'03.00"
11      Douglas, LONDON [444] JHEF 33'04.50"
12      Sloan, Jordan [463] JHEF 33'01.00"
13      Pickens, Maddox [1107] JWHI 32'04.00"
14      Weese, Zachary [847] JROS 32'03.00"
15      Parker, Dylan [796] JPLA 31'05.50"
16      Puente, William [341] JELG 31'01.00"
17      Tinsley, Caleb [1117] JIRV 31'00.00"
18      Wardsullivan, Drake [295] JCHO 30'03.50"
19      Lopez, Victor [1016] JWES 30'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Norman Junior High Track & Field Classic

Norman High School Norman, OK

Saturday, March 27, 2021

03/27/2021 - 03/27/2021

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE
1MOORE JUNIOR HIGH JMOR 102.000
2CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 91.000
3PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH JPLA 84.000
4WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG JWES 82.250
5ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL ALCO 61.250
6ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 43.250
7ENID WALLER MIDDLE S JENI 35.000
7LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC JLON 35.000
9SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI JSOU 32.000
10WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO JWHI 28.250
11IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL JIRV 19.000
12ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO JARD 16.000
13HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL JHEF 8.000
14TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL JTFT 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE
1PLAINVIEW MIDDLE SCH JPLA 130.333
2ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 83.000
3WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO JWHI 71.667
4SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI JSOU 70.000
5MOORE JUNIOR HIGH JMOR 66.000
6WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG JWES 45.000
7CHOCTAW-NICOMA PK MS JCHO 39.500
8IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL JIRV 37.000
9ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL ALCO 36.500
10HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL JHEF 33.000
11LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC JLON 18.000
12SOUTHEAST MS (OKC) JSEM 6.000
13ENID WALLER MIDDLE S JENI 4.000
13ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO JARD 4.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay Ev# 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay
Ev# 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles Ev# 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles Ev# 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run Ev# 15 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run
Ev# 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay Ev# 19 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay Ev# 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run Ev# 23 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run
Ev# 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash Ev# 27 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash Ev# 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash Ev# 31 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles Ev# 35 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles Ev# 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash Ev# 39 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash
Ev# 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run Ev# 43 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run Ev# 45 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay Ev# 47 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay
Ev# 49 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump Ev# 50 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault Ev# 51 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump Ev# 52 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw
Ev# 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put Ev# 59 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump Ev# 60 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault Ev# 61 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump
Ev# 62 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw Ev# 63 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put Ev# 69 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 55.68
2      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 56.72
3      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 56.82
4      Irving Middle School A JIRV 57.33
5      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 58.52
6      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 59.87
7      Southeast MS (OKC) A JSEM 1:18.50
     Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 49.77
2      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 53.01
3      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 53.76
4      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 54.69
5      Irving Middle School A JIRV 55.58
6      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 1:00.42
     Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 10:54.57
2      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 11:31.99
3      Moore Junior High A JMOR 12:25.30
4      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 13:17.80
5      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 13:51.96
6      Irving Middle School A JIRV 15:33.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Moore Junior High A JMOR 10:39.81
2      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 10:46.65
3      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO 11:03.91
4      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 11:36.58
5      Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS B JCHO 12:09.34
6      Enid Waller Middle S A JENI 12:28.10
7      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 12:35.47
8      Alcott Middle School B ALCO 13:45.64
9      Irving Middle School A JIRV 14:11.10
10      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 14:40.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Edwards, Jannai [302] JELG 18.55
2      Jankowski, Abigail [1057] JWHI 20.32
3      Langhans, Nicolette [984] JWES 20.69
4      Corcoran, Kaylee [976] JWES 20.94
5      Gardner, Ashlyn [639] JMOR 21.16
6      Boswell, Keylee [398] JHEF 21.35
7      Kidd, Kora [983] JWES 21.55
8      Wiyninger, Morgan [672] JMOR 21.68
9      Ikpa, Idara [481] JIRV 21.76
10      Cooke, Ainsley [106] ALCO 21.77
11      Jensen, Hannah [1058] JWHI 21.90
12      Coleman, Honesty [882] JSOU 22.19
13      Miskelly, Desiree [231] JCHO 22.51
14      Miskelly, Brittany [230] JCHO 23.02
15      Kalsu, Zoe [224] JCHO 23.51
16      Sizemore, Krista [234] JCHO 23.58
17      Bannister, Promise [945] JTFT 25.41
18      Hernandez, Leslie [851] JSEM 27.98
19      Price, Wendi [493] JIRV 28.24
20      Kanzenbach, Brooke [559] JLON 31.41
21      Elliott, Kyann [554] JLON 36.42
     Munozdillard, Zaray [124] ALCO SCR
     Johnson, Destinee [223] JCHO DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Waite, Nathanie [393] JENI 19.15
2      Burks, Brady [1087] JWHI 20.32
3      Collier, Bryce [1000] JWES 20.64
4      Hockenbury, Hayden [154] ALCO 21.22
5      Do, Erick [685] JMOR 21.62
6      Lopez, Jaylen [964] JTFT 21.96
7      Do, Enlai [684] JMOR 22.07
8      Wren, Oscar [943] JSOU 22.19
9      Martin, Darion [966] JTFT 22.20
10      Baumflek, T [361] JENI 22.45
11      Kamau, Kuria [521] JIRV 23.11
12      Rhynes, Jj [168] ALCO 23.47
13      Etsell, Peyton [149] ALCO 24.14
14      Brown, W [365] JENI 26.94
15      Hobbs, Aidan [921] JSOU 34.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Miller, Kadence [754] JPLA 13:22.21
2      Beck, Gabby [103] ALCO 14:12.93
3      Hill, Emma [642] JMOR 14:48.08
4      Ramos, Shelby [353] JENI 16:09.54
5      Sallee, Ava [667] JMOR 17:20.22
6      Sikavitsas, Anita [1074] JWHI 21:24.29
     Pickens, Alina [1072] JWHI DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Williams, Greg [616] JLON 12:24.76
2      Greenway, Jackson [256] JCHO 13:09.95
3      Bonner, Ilo [140] ALCO 13:11.29
4      Avila, Xavier [243] JCHO 13:30.41
5      Mcguire, Beck [1021] JWES 13:32.88
6      Rodas, Logan [715] JMOR 13:34.36
7      Manchesano, Simon [702] JMOR 13:42.75
8      Reames, Matthew [387] JENI 14:30.05
9      Zeigler, John Wiley [1113] JWHI 14:36.77
10      Foster, Silas [688] JMOR 14:43.63
11      Herron, Carson [790] JPLA 15:17.23
12      Wilson, Jack [807] JPLA 17:07.04
     Perez, I [386] JENI NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 1:58.59
2      Whittier Middle Scho A JWHI 2:01.13
3      Irving Middle School A JIRV 2:02.93
4      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 2:03.02
5      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 2:05.20
6      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 2:11.04
7      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 2:23.84
     Choctaw-Nicoma Pk MS A JCHO DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 1:46.35
2      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 1:50.02
3      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 1:50.35
4      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 1:53.82
5      Moore Junior High A JMOR 1:55.46
6      Irving Middle School A JIRV 1:55.81
7      Southmoore Junior Hi B JSOU 2:12.79
     Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sauer, Elizabeth [763] JPLA 2:38.85
2      Ibarra, Toni [411] JHEF 2:44.21
3      Jankowski, Abigail [1057] JWHI 2:46.33
4      Schlesman, Summer [764] JPLA 2:49.65
5      Rueda, Rachel [427] JHEF 2:51.85
6      Loera, Trynity [654] JMOR 2:53.97
7      Bowen, Kalina [300] JELG 2:58.65
8      Navarro, Anniyah [232] JCHO 3:01.54
9      Cannon, Averly [624] JMOR 3:05.76
10      Nance, Maggie [759] JPLA 3:08.03
11      Pickens, Alina [1072] JWHI 3:09.97
12      Stahlman, Susan [235] JCHO 3:15.07
13      Feierabend, Madelyn [555] JLON 3:18.71
14      Meyers, Mackenzie [122] ALCO 3:19.06
15      Wells, Megan [192] JARD 3:19.88
16      Merchant, Lexi [121] ALCO 3:21.88
17      Duqueramirez, Aylin [107] ALCO 3:22.78
18      Tignor, Sofie [1079] JWHI 3:25.40
19      Grigor, Grace [114] ALCO 3:27.68
20      Balkman, Zoe [547] JLON 3:30.39
21      Sallee, Ava [667] JMOR 3:34.79
22      Reynadiaz, Alexa [858] JSEM 3:35.44
23      Lambert, Rachel [561] JLON 3:36.83
24      Cervanteshernandez, Mari [105] ALCO 3:43.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Bailey, Patrick [320] JELG 2:25.48
2      Smith, Jaden [800] JPLA 2:31.34
3      Johnson, Demetrius [262] JCHO 2:39.06
4      Reeves, Blake [280] JCHO 2:39.28
5      Jackson, Noah [376] JENI 2:39.53
6      Mcmahan, Riley [274] JCHO 2:40.06
7      Banks, Jude [137] ALCO 2:40.66
8      Nolan, Dvaun [526] JIRV 2:41.56
9      Do, Enlai [684] JMOR 2:41.58
10      Tsoodle, Sawyer [289] JCHO 2:43.72
11      Blaylock, Kyle [501] JIRV 2:43.83
12      Warden, Chase [804] JPLA 2:43.95
13      Gaffney, Kobe [446] JHEF 2:47.34
14      Hobbs, Aidan [921] JSOU 2:49.71
15      Bouchard, Siley [141] ALCO 2:49.77
16      Walden, Levi [294] JCHO 2:52.32
17      Romine, Carter [1109] JWHI 2:55.01
18      Jackson, Christian [261] JCHO 2:58.78
19      Mathies, Daniel [270] JCHO 3:03.49
20      Mchugh, Liam [457] JHEF 3:03.80
21      Wright, CJ [545] JIRV 3:05.00
22      Delozier, Korbin [322] JELG 3:06.97
23      Swint, Oren [540] JIRV 3:09.68
24      Isaac, Dillon [260] JCHO 3:10.61
25      Johnson, Zane [156] ALCO 3:11.16
26      Bailey, Beckett [913] JSOU 3:13.33
27      Spor, Cash [537] JIRV 3:15.92
28      Smith, Sebastian [171] ALCO 3:24.22
29      Mckee, Ian [524] JIRV 3:26.58
30      Ralston, Daniel [166] ALCO 3:27.70
31      Williams, Lance [617] JLON 3:30.05
32      Price, Wyatt [165] ALCO 3:31.97
33      Steves, Teagan [538] JIRV 3:32.92
34      Brunner, Samuel [1086] JWHI 3:33.08
35      Warmuth, Harmon [543] JIRV 3:46.06
36      Benitezpena, Christian [958] JTFT 3:46.10
37      Hyepock, Jonah [518] JIRV 3:51.89
38      Jessup, Johnathan [520] JIRV 3:55.92
39      Arias, Kai [584] JLON 4:16.59
40      Sosa Molina, Kennedy [536] JIRV 4:21.25
41      Cook, Banyan [145] ALCO 4:25.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Harsaghy, Larissa [115] ALCO 13.80
1      Edwards, Jannai [302] JELG 13.80
3      Bundy, Lillian [473] JIRV 14.05
4      Tompkins, Lexi [904] JSOU 14.34
5      Cox, Kinley [883] JSOU 14.42
6      Kidd, Kora [983] JWES 14.62
7      Wise, Aubree [772] JPLA 14.67
8      Lewis, Madeline [226] JCHO 14.73
9      Fisher, Janelle [888] JSOU 14.81
10      Ginn, Alia [217] JCHO 14.83
11      Lucas, Caileigh [985] JWES 14.89
12      Moody, Autumn [185] JARD 14.90
13      May, Libby [752] JPLA 14.92
14      Williams, Rilee [240] JCHO 15.07
15      Gardner, Ashlyn [639] JMOR 15.11
16      Frederick, Leyla [478] JIRV 15.14
17      Foster, Zoe [109] ALCO 15.16
18      Collier, Abigail [212] JCHO 15.29
19      Gray, Sydney [640] JMOR 15.34
20      Williamsom, Kali [769] JPLA 15.41
21      Kalsu, Zoe [224] JCHO 15.49
22      Carpenter, Jada [625] JMOR 15.59
23      Wilcox, Emily [239] JCHO 15.63
23      Coleman, Honesty [882] JSOU 15.63
25      Craft, Valekyrie [179] JARD 15.72
25      Hart, Emme [1054] JWHI 15.72
27      Mills, Taleesha [952] JTFT 15.74
28      Rogers, Jaymee [825] JROS 15.75
29      Dorsey, Alaina [978] JWES 15.87
29      Frierson, Monique [111] ALCO 15.87
31      Atherton, Elaina [346] JENI 15.89
32      Whitfield, Tasha [910] JSOU 15.91
33      Maher, Hadley [1064] JWHI 15.94
34      Bannister, Favor [944] JTFT 15.99
35      Woodfork, Eboni [499] JIRV 16.04
36      Kim, Aileen [1061] JWHI 16.23
37      Inman, Samantha [482] JIRV 16.31
38      Olivares, Sophia [490] JIRV 16.48
39      Shelton, Grace [131] ALCO 16.65
40      Gay, Anna Mae [349] JENI 16.98
41      Newman, Rowan [570] JLON 17.00
42      Francique, Nikia [110] ALCO 17.01
43      Bunkerd, Parissa [551] JLON 17.57
44      Davidson, Mollie [553] JLON 17.64
45      Richardson, Cheyenne [127] ALCO 17.65
46      Hernandez, Leslie [851] JSEM 17.66
47      Martinez, Aylin [853] JSEM 17.94
48      Price, Wendi [493] JIRV 18.45
49      Barrone, Keyanna [471] JIRV 19.09
     Johnson, Ashaunti [894] JSOU DQ
     Thierry, Latesha [903] JSOU DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mckissick, Elyjah [273] JCHO 12.13
2      Estes, James [589] JLON 12.35
2      Tourney, Logan [288] JCHO 12.35
4      Kemp, Josiah [1015] JWES 12.36
5      Pino, Gunner [797] JPLA 12.59
6      Hildebrand, Drew [153] ALCO 12.83
7      Anderson, Jhamere [242] JCHO 12.96
8      Rodriguez, Corbin [933] JSOU 13.13
9      Hill, Dajaun [695] JMOR 13.45
10      Martin, Bryce [332] JELG 13.54
11      Mason, Byron [159] ALCO 13.61
12      Heathington, Mason [1011] JWES 13.62
13      Waldon, Mason [803] JPLA 13.65
14      Hernandez, Joshua [258] JCHO 13.71
15      Sanders, Addox [534] JIRV 13.80
16      Holmes, Quincy [517] JIRV 13.81
17      Wade, Eli [172] ALCO 13.97
18      James, Mason [1099] JWHI 14.17
18      Pebeahsy, Phillip [338] JELG 14.17
20      Baden, Kole [500] JIRV 14.22
21      Elam, Gage [325] JELG 14.31
22      Starnes, Dallas [391] JENI 14.40
23      Martin, Darion [966] JTFT 14.66
24      Little, Gibson [158] ALCO 14.70
25      Kamau, Malachi [522] JIRV 14.71
26      Lopez, Jaylen [964] JTFT 14.76
27      Daniels, Luke [779] JPLA 15.00
28      Ajayi, Joseph [582] JLON 15.06
29      Sims, Danell [283] JCHO 15.10
30      Carpenter, Camden [681] JMOR 15.14
31      Niebur, Charlie [161] ALCO 15.57
32      Walker, Zane [173] ALCO 15.78
33      Cook, Lucian [1001] JWES 15.89
34      Christiansen, Spencer [506] JIRV 16.08
35      Reed, Dylan [528] JIRV 16.29
36      Rhynes, Jj [168] ALCO 16.78
37      Neuenschwander, Teegon [603] JLON 17.17
38      Warmuth, Harmon [543] JIRV 17.28
39      Hernandez, Daniel [867] JSEM 17.39
40      Squyres, Logan [345] JELG 21.88
     Brown, W [365] JENI NT
     Coleman, Aiden [507] JIRV NT
     Helberg, Jaden [257] JCHO NT
     Silvy, Quinton [462] JHEF DQ
     Mitchell, Julius [383] JENI DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sauer, Elizabeth [763] JPLA 1:07.38
2      Lynch, Brooklyn [227] JCHO 1:10.40
3      Phillips, Elsie [311] JELG 1:10.85
4      Dye, Khloe [301] JELG 1:11.73
5      Mcbride, Madison [898] JSOU 1:11.85
6      Munson, Jenna [987] JWES 1:15.17
7      Vargas, Anelia [315] JELG 1:16.44
8      Mcdonald, Zoey [753] JPLA 1:16.67
9      Craft, Valekyrie [179] JARD 1:16.80
10      Woodfork, Eboni [499] JIRV 1:19.22
11      Moody, Autumn [185] JARD 1:19.87
12      Gibson, DALTREY [113] ALCO 1:21.84
13      Irish, Lily [892] JSOU 1:22.13
14      Frederick, Leyla [478] JIRV 1:22.61
15      Richardson, Taylor [128] ALCO 1:25.63
16      Wells, Megan [192] JARD 1:27.25
17      Inman, Samantha [482] JIRV 1:28.20
18      Newman, Elliott [569] JLON 1:28.47
19      Aragon, Arwen [1044] JWHI 1:31.00
20      Corrick, Riley [552] JLON 1:33.39
21      Montoya, Whisper [954] JTFT 1:36.10
22      Nguyen, Shayla [956] JTFT 1:38.78
23      Reynadiaz, Alexa [858] JSEM 1:39.96
24      Guzman, Abigail [181] JARD 1:40.56
25      Oblander, Abigail [488] JIRV 1:44.23
26      Whitmore, Zoe [580] JLON 1:47.60
27      Rose, Peyton [129] ALCO 1:57.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hildebrand, Drew [153] ALCO 57.51
2      Mitchell, Pryce [1022] JWES 58.56
3      Mckissick, Elyjah [273] JCHO 1:03.65
4      Lazcano, Ricardo [697] JMOR 1:04.29
5      Henry, Nash [152] ALCO 1:05.74
6      Hernandez, Joshua [258] JCHO 1:05.79
7      Baden, Kole [500] JIRV 1:06.61
8      Tynes, Kaiden [290] JCHO 1:07.71
9      Alexander, Case [133] ALCO 1:08.45
10      Nguyen, Tai [931] JSOU 1:08.69
11      Jackson, Noah [376] JENI 1:08.71
12      Foster, Silas [688] JMOR 1:09.51
13      Cartwright, James [144] ALCO 1:09.61
14      Teel, Jaxson [1035] JWES 1:10.26
15      Wade, Eli [172] ALCO 1:11.10
16      Eggenberg, Ethan [781] JPLA 1:11.38
17      Sims, Danell [283] JCHO 1:13.08
18      Byrd, Ashton [143] ALCO 1:13.70
19      Bodenhamer, Brody [139] ALCO 1:14.77
20      Enriquez, Noah [782] JPLA 1:15.16
21      Blunt, Lathen [362] JENI 1:15.92
22      Rivas, Coen [529] JIRV 1:16.65
23      Nguyen, Kelvin [204] JARD 1:17.27
24      Rhynes, Jj [168] ALCO 1:17.85
25      Fields, Darrius [198] JARD 1:20.74
26      Maldonado, Aiden [455] JHEF 1:21.34
27      Sears, Luka [389] JENI 1:21.48
28      Mosier, Cade [147] ALCO 1:23.73
29      Rogers, Charles [843] JROS 1:23.91
30      Seals, Noa [207] JARD 1:26.16
31      Delozier, Korbin [322] JELG 1:29.57
32      Evenson, Christian [591] JLON 1:34.29
33      Benitezpena, Christian [958] JTFT 1:37.31
34      Cunningham, Isaac [778] JPLA 1:43.80
     Adams, Elijah [957] JTFT SCR
     Declerck, Shelby [370] JENI SCR
     Drayton, Thompson [509] JIRV SCR
     Swindle, James [609] JLON SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jankowski, Abigail [1057] JWHI 56.90
2      Wiyninger, Morgan [672] JMOR 1:00.87
3      Cooke, Ainsley [106] ALCO 1:03.49
4      Miskelly, Brittany [230] JCHO 1:08.48
5      Marshall, Carolyne [656] JMOR 1:09.95
6      Munozdillard, Zaray [124] ALCO 1:22.86
     Bannister, Promise [945] JTFT NT
     Coleman, Honesty [882] JSOU NT
     Collier, Merrick [213] JCHO NT
     Dorsey, Alaina [978] JWES NT
     Edwards, Jannai [302] JELG NT
     Jensen, Hannah [1058] JWHI NT
     Lane, Sydney [653] JMOR NT
     Rentzel, Natalie [126] ALCO NT
     Miskelly, Desiree [231] JCHO DQ
     Elliott, Kyann [554] JLON SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Gardner, Maverick [690] JMOR 53.11
2      Kelly, Isaac [523] JIRV 53.61
3      Hill, Dajaun [695] JMOR 54.03
4      Burks, Brady [1087] JWHI 54.98
5      Swindle, James [609] JLON 55.44
6      Do, Erick [685] JMOR 55.48
7      Hockenbury, Hayden [154] ALCO 56.38
8      Steves, Teagan [538] JIRV 56.76
9      Do, Enlai [684] JMOR 57.18
10      Baumflek, T [361] JENI 58.88
11      Kamau, Kuria [521] JIRV 1:05.80
12      Chamberlain, Casen [999] JWES 1:10.13
13      Adams, Elijah [957] JTFT 1:14.05
     James, Mason [1099] JWHI NT
     Johnson, Demetrius [262] JCHO NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Bunkerd, Parissa [551] JLON 29.31
2      Dye, Khloe [301] JELG 30.77
3      Kutsoati, Tehlia [418] JHEF 30.94
4      Moody, Autumn [185] JARD 31.02
5      Fisher, Janelle [888] JSOU 31.09
6      Johnson, Destinee [223] JCHO 31.31
7      Thierry, Latesha [903] JSOU 31.63
8      Autry, Caroline [1045] JWHI 31.80
9      Phillips, Layla [731] JPLA 32.21
10      Collier, Abigail [212] JCHO 32.22
11      Gardner, Ashlyn [639] JMOR 32.53
12      Kalsu, Zoe [224] JCHO 32.54
13      Gray, Sydney [640] JMOR 32.58
14      Southarath, Amanda [1075] JWHI 32.74
15      Frederick, Leyla [478] JIRV 32.81
16      Mcdonald, Zoey [753] JPLA 33.02
17      Woodfork, Eboni [499] JIRV 33.22
18      Foster, Zoe [109] ALCO 33.29
19      Carpenter, Jada [625] JMOR 33.54
20      Frierson, Monique [111] ALCO 33.78
21      Craft, Valekyrie [179] JARD 33.97
22      Windham, Skylie [771] JPLA 34.16
23      Mills, Taleesha [952] JTFT 34.69
24      Harsaghy, Larissa [115] ALCO 34.71
25      Shelton, Grace [131] ALCO 34.81
26      Newcomb, Tait [760] JPLA 36.20
27      Ylitalo, Macee [359] JENI 36.52
28      Francique, Nikia [110] ALCO 36.73
29      Montoya, Whisper [954] JTFT 37.01
30      Fuller, Jayela [479] JIRV 38.53
31      Davidson, Mollie [553] JLON 40.02
32      Rivera, Gabby [494] JIRV 40.52
33      Edwards, Jannai [302] JELG SCR
34      Newman, Rowan [570] JLON SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mckissick, Elyjah [273] JCHO 25.29
2      James, Mason [1099] JWHI 25.65
3      Tourney, Logan [288] JCHO 25.99
4      Chapa, Matthew [777] JPLA 26.84
5      Anderson, Jhamere [242] JCHO 27.73
6      Pebeahsy, Phillip [338] JELG 27.79
7      Collier, Bryce [1000] JWES 28.06
8      Martin, Bryce [332] JELG 28.34
9      Estes, James [589] JLON 28.38
10      Hutcherson, Hayden [1098] JWHI 28.46
11      Hernandez, Joshua [258] JCHO 28.59
12      Alexander, Case [133] ALCO 28.79
13      Holmes, Quincy [517] JIRV 28.93
14      Mitchell, Julius [383] JENI 29.26
15      Henry, Nash [152] ALCO 29.49
16      Wade, Eli [172] ALCO 29.53
17      Sims, Danell [283] JCHO 29.65
18      Elam, Gage [325] JELG 29.83
19      Brewster, Bo [776] JPLA 29.84
20      Tynes, Kaiden [290] JCHO 29.95
21      Inhofe, Brodie [1014] JWES 30.05
22      Cartwright, James [144] ALCO 30.08
23      Mason, Byron [159] ALCO 30.16
24      Starnes, Dallas [391] JENI 30.43
25      Carpenter, Camden [681] JMOR 31.14
26      Sears, Luka [389] JENI 31.20
27      Volentine, Harris [542] JIRV 31.28
28      Kamau, Malachi [522] JIRV 31.47
29      Hockenbury, Hayden [154] ALCO 31.60
30      Bodenhamer, Brody [139] ALCO 31.72
31      Nguyen, Kelvin [204] JARD 31.93
32      Squyres, Logan [345] JELG 32.19
33      Byrd, Ashton [143] ALCO 32.29
34      Nguyen, Tai [931] JSOU 32.30
35      Kelly, Isaac [523] JIRV 32.56
36      Walker, Zane [173] ALCO 32.69
37      Ajayi, Joseph [582] JLON 32.71
38      Little, Gibson [158] ALCO 32.97
39      Blunt, Lathen [362] JENI 33.17
40      Hyepock, Jonah [518] JIRV 33.65
41      Rosales, Masyn [532] JIRV 33.82
42      Kamau, Kuria [521] JIRV 33.97
43      Niebur, Charlie [161] ALCO 33.97
44      Nolan, Dvaun [526] JIRV 34.43
45      Mosier, Cade [147] ALCO 35.57
46      Swint, Oren [540] JIRV 36.34
47      Holmgren, Caiden [327] JELG 36.62
48      Bohayehardt, Anthony [585] JLON 36.79
49      Steves, Teagan [538] JIRV 37.34
50      Reed, Dylan [528] JIRV 38.81
51      Drayton, Thompson [509] JIRV 41.13
52      Adams, Elijah [957] JTFT SCR
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Miller, Kadence [754] JPLA 16:13.38
2      Sauer, Elizabeth [763] JPLA 16:14.28
3      Cavallo, Olivia [739] JPLA 16:23.15
4      Hill, Emma [642] JMOR 16:24.00
5      Schlesman, Summer [764] JPLA 16:28.47
6      Price, Wendi [493] JIRV 16:29.74
7      Cannon, Averly [624] JMOR 16:33.68
8      Martin, Kamrey [751] JPLA 16:38.12
9      Jankowski, Abigail [1057] JWHI 16:40.22
10      Jensen, Hannah [1058] JWHI 16:42.99
11      Navarro, Anniyah [232] JCHO 16:46.53
12      Ramos, Shelby [353] JENI 17:29.34
13      Stahlman, Susan [235] JCHO 17:31.39
14      Mcclure, Trinity [658] JMOR 17:40.41
15      Grigor, Grace [114] ALCO 17:42.36
16      Feierabend, Madelyn [555] JLON 17:43.10
17      Tignor, Sofie [1079] JWHI 17:43.12
18      Richards, Memphis [572] JLON 17:48.00
19      Owenshowell, Lillian [233] JCHO 18:20.39
20      Reynadiaz, Alexa [858] JSEM 18:25.01
21      Peterson, Isabella [491] JIRV 20:08.96
22      Oblander, Abigail [488] JIRV 20:11.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Waite, Nathanie [393] JENI 5:43.37
2      Bailey, Patrick [320] JELG 5:52.90
3      Williams, Greg [616] JLON 5:54.50
4      Gibbs, Jd [785] JPLA 6:04.84
5      Rodas, Logan [715] JMOR 6:17.80
6      Tsoodle, Sawyer [289] JCHO 6:18.22
7      Mcguire, Beck [1021] JWES 6:18.96
8      Banks, Jude [137] ALCO 6:19.62
9      Ortega, Axel [795] JPLA 6:27.46
10      Harris, Benjamin [789] JPLA 6:28.01
11      Reeves, Blake [280] JCHO 6:39.01
12      Manchesano, Simon [702] JMOR 6:40.59
13      Smith, Sebastian [171] ALCO 6:44.43
14      Zeigler, John Wiley [1113] JWHI 6:46.30
15      Foster, Silas [688] JMOR 6:50.67
16      Avila, Xavier [243] JCHO 6:53.17
17      Jackson, Christian [261] JCHO 6:58.81
18      Johnson, Zane [156] ALCO 7:00.08
19      Bouchard, Siley [141] ALCO 7:09.12
20      Mcmahan, Riley [274] JCHO 7:12.56
21      Mathies, Daniel [270] JCHO 7:15.34
22      Scholten, James [388] JENI 7:18.30
23      Hobbs, Aidan [921] JSOU 7:29.16
24      Ralston, Daniel [166] ALCO 7:37.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 4:50.05
2      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 5:06.10
3      Elgin Junior High A JELG 5:06.12
4      Irving Middle School A JIRV 5:12.51
5      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 5:58.95
6      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 6:18.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Westmoore Junior Hig A JWES 4:16.19
2      Moore Junior High A JMOR 4:30.57
3      Alcott Middle School A ALCO 4:33.88
4      Plainview Middle Sch A JPLA 4:36.12
5      Enid Waller Middle S A JENI 4:41.22
6      Southmoore Junior Hi A JSOU 4:51.47
7      Hefner Middle School A JHEF 4:51.59
8      Irving Middle School A JIRV 5:12.61
9      Longfellow Middle Sc A JLON 6:06.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hill, Emma [642] JMOR 04'06.00"
1      Munson, Jenna [987] JWES 4'06.00"
3      Trammel, Paisley [1080] JWHI 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Oliver, Samara [308] JELG 4'10.00"
2      Kraeer, Adison [225] JCHO 4'08.00"
3      Worley, Addison [673] JMOR 4'04.00"
3      Dashazer, Kyema [885] JSOU 4'04.00"
3      Pearson, Josie [309] JELG 4'04.00"
6      Sullivan, Callie [1077] JWHI 4'02.00"
6      Carter, Gwyeth [1049] JWHI 4'02.00"
6      Morton, Lizzy [757] JPLA 4'02.00"
9      Lindsay, Carys [119] ALCO 04'00.00"
9      Keiffer, Reese [1059] JWHI 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Gray, Sydney [640] JMOR 13'04.00"
2      Trammel, Paisley [1080] JWHI 13'02.50"
3      Collier, Abigail [212] JCHO 13'00.00"
4      Fore, Lauren [1052] JWHI 12'05.00"
5      Brown, Abbygayle [210] JCHO 12'03.50"
6      Foster, Zoe [109] ALCO 12'03.00"
6      Lynch, Brooklyn [227] JCHO 12'03.00"
8      Collier, Merrick [213] JCHO 12'02.50"
9      Ibarra, Toni [411] JHEF 12'02.00"
10      Moody, Autumn [185] JARD 12'01.00"
11      Carpenter, Jada [625] JMOR 12'00.00"
11      Davis, Leighana [477] JIRV 12'00.00"
13      Navarro, Anniyah [232] JCHO 11'06.50"
14      Thomas, Jordynn [1078] JWHI 11'02.50"
15      Williamsom, Kali [769] JPLA 11'01.00"
16      Whitfield, Tasha [910] JSOU 11'00.00"
17      Munson, Jenna [987] JWES 10'11.00"
18      Enriquez, Carley [744] JPLA 10'06.50"
19      Atherton, Elaina [346] JENI 10'05.50"
20      Lucas, Caileigh [985] JWES 10'03.50"
21      Gardner, Ashlyn [639] JMOR 9'09.50"
22      Ylitalo, Macee [359] JENI 9'09.00"
23      Bannister, Promise [945] JTFT 9'08.00"
24      Fuller, Jayela [479] JIRV 8'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Pebeahsy, Kayla [310] JELG 67'05.50"
2      Hightower, Tairyn [221] JCHO 63'03.00"
3      Stevenston, Amirah [765] JPLA 62'01.50"
4      Martinez, Aylin [853] JSEM 59'08.50"
5      Devenitch, Suttida [631] JMOR 57'08.00"
6      Pino, Bella [761] JPLA 55'05.00"
7      Upshaw, Landre [768] JPLA 52'05.00"
8      Lane, Sydney [653] JMOR 48'08.00"
9      Becerra, Daisy [299] JELG 47'08.50"
10      Jones, Jayonah [412] JHEF 46'09.50"
11      Chaney, Abbie [740] JPLA 44'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Pebeahsy, Kayla [310] JELG 25'05.50"
2      Upshaw, Landre [768] JPLA 24'07.50"
3      Pino, Bella [761] JPLA 23'06.50"
4      Devenitch, Suttida [631] JMOR 23'02.50"
5      Martinez, Aylin [853] JSEM 23'02.00"
6      Stevenston, Amirah [765] JPLA 22'09.00"
7      Chaney, Abbie [740] JPLA 22'02.50"
8      Tonkumoh, Jacklyn [432] JHEF 22'00.00"
9      Hightower, Tairyn [221] JCHO 21'02.50"
10      Harris, Taniya [304] JELG 21'02.00"
11      Jones, Jayonah [412] JHEF 20'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Eggenberg, Ethan [781] JPLA 5'04.00"
2      Gardner, Maverick [690] JMOR 5'02.00"
2      Mitchell, Julius [383] JENI 5'02.00"
4      Alexander, Case [133] ALCO 4'10.00"
5      Stoner, Timothy [1034] JWES 4'08.00"
6      Burks, Brady [1087] JWHI 04'06.00"
6      Inhofe, Brodie [1014] JWES 4'06.00"
6      Henry, Nash [152] ALCO 4'06.00"
6      Squyres, Logan [345] JELG 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Elam, Gage [325] JELG 7'00.00"
2      Williams, Greg [616] JLON 6'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hildebrand, Drew [153] ALCO 16'07.00"
2      Rodriguez, Corbin [933] JSOU 15'03.00"
3      Pebeahsy, Phillip [338] JELG 14'07.50"
4      Sanders, Addox [534] JIRV 14'06.50"
5      Tsoodle, Sawyer [289] JCHO 14'03.00"
6      Holmes, Quincy [517] JIRV 14'01.00"
7      Hockenbury, Hayden [154] ALCO 14'00.00"
7      Burks, Brady [1087] JWHI 14'00.00"
9      Tynes, Kaiden [290] JCHO 13'09.00"
10      Warden, Chase [804] JPLA 13'08.50"
11      Collier, Bryce [1000] JWES 13'06.00"
12      Inhofe, Brodie [1014] JWES 13'04.00"
13      Teel, Jaxson [1035] JWES 13'01.00"
14      Mcmahan, Riley [274] JCHO 13'00.00"
15      Avila, Xavier [243] JCHO 12'06.00"
15      Walker, Zane [173] ALCO 12'06.00"
15      Martin, Bryce [332] JELG 12'06.00"
18      Nguyen, Tai [931] JSOU 12'02.00"
19      Mckee, Ian [524] JIRV 12'01.00"
20      Rosales, Masyn [532] JIRV 12'00.00"
21      Holmgren, Caiden [327] JELG 11'06.00"
22      Trumbly, Owen [940] JSOU 11'02.00"
23      Mosier, Cade [147] ALCO 11'00.00"
24      Hyepock, Jonah [518] JIRV 10'04.00"
25      Harris, Tim [1095] JWHI 10'01.50"
26      Hensley, David [515] JIRV 9'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cagle, Trace [678] JMOR 100'02.50"
2      Mallet, Michael [700] JMOR 98'11.00"
3      Seals, Noa [207] JARD 95'08.00"
4      Shatswell, Levi [1116] JCHO 85'11.00"
5      Lingo, Jaxson [926] JSOU 76'01.00"
6      Pergoy, Brady [339] JELG 71'05.00"
7      Crawley, Richard [252] JCHO 70'03.50"
8      Smith, Alexander [284] JCHO 69'10.00"
9      Cox, Andrew [369] JENI 68'05.00"
10      Linthicum, Drake [268] JCHO 64'01.00"
11      Patterson, Collin [527] JIRV 64'00.50"
12      Hall, Sam [373] JENI 62'04.50"
13      Bailey, Beckett [913] JSOU 62'01.50"
14      Pebeahsy, Phillip [338] JELG 60'07.00"
15      Phillips, Noah [279] JCHO 60'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Seals, Noa [207] JARD 36'09.50"
2      Mallet, Michael [700] JMOR 36'02.50"
3      Pebeahsy, Phillip [338] JELG 35'01.00"
4      Shatswell, Levi [1116] JCHO 32'02.00"
4      Cagle, Trace [678] JMOR 32'02.00"
6      Pergoy, Brady [339] JELG 31'11.00"
7      Cox, Andrew [369] JENI 29'11.00"
8      Hall, Sam [373] JENI 27'03.00"
9      Bohayehardt, Anthony [585] JLON 27'00.00"
9      Lingo, Jaxson [926] JSOU 27'00.00"
11      Phillips, Noah [279] JCHO 26'05.00"
12      Linthicum, Drake [268] JCHO 25'03.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 69 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
0      Gardner, Maverick [690] JMOR
0      Steves, Teagan [538] JIRV
0      James, Mason [1099] JWHI
0      Do, Erick [685] JMOR
0      Swindle, James [609] JLON
0      Do, Enlai [684] JMOR
0      Hill, Dajaun [695] JMOR
0      Wren, Oscar [943] JSOU
0      Baumflek, T [361] JENI
0      Johnson, Demetrius [262] JCHO
0      Burks, Brady [1087] JWHI
0      Kamau, Kuria [521] JIRV
0      Hockenbury, Hayden [154] ALCO
0      Chamberlain, Casen [999] JWES
0      Kelly, Isaac [523] JIRV
0      Adams, Elijah [957] JTFT
[Top of Page] [Event List]