Licensed to: iI59,S),pq^v.<,FH`BZ
1A Regional Track Meet @ Okemah
Okemah, Oklahoma
04/30/2021 - 04/30/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI | THOA | 172.000 |
2 | SW COVENANT -HS- CHR | SWCO | 93.000 |
3 | MIDWAY HIGH SCHOOL | MIDA | 53.000 |
4 | POND CREEK-HUNTER HI | POCH | 50.000 |
5 | DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOO | DAVE | 47.000 |
6 | LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL | LOME | 33.000 |
7 | WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL | WETU | 32.000 |
8 | DEER CREEK-LAMONT HI | DCLA | 26.000 |
9 | WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL | WOOL | 24.000 |
10 | RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | RINW | 22.000 |
11 | MASON HIGH SCHOOL | MASO | 21.000 |
12 | BUTNER PUBLIC SCHOOL | BUTN | 20.000 |
13 | EARLSBORO HIGH SCHOO | EARL | 14.000 |
14 | WATTS HIGH SCHOOL | WATT | 8.000 |
14 | BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO | BARN | 8.000 |
14 | CALVIN HIGH SCHOOL | CALV | 8.000 |
17 | KREMLIN-HILLSDALE HI | KREM | 4.000 |
18 | WELEETKA HIGH SCHOOL | WELE | 2.000 |
18 | STROTHER HIGH SCHOOL | STRT | 2.000 |
18 | DEPEW HIGH SCHOOL | DEPE | 2.000 |
18 | BATTIEST HIGH SCHOOL | BATT | 2.000 |
22 | WESLEYAN CHRISTIAN H | WESL | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 1A 4x100m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
53.04 |
2 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
53.72 |
3 Welch High School A |
Welch High School |
54.95 |
4 Copan High School A |
Copan High School |
55.59 |
5 Weleetka High School A |
Weleetka High School |
55.60 |
6 Coyle High School A |
Coyle High School |
56.97 |
7 Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
57.52 |
8 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
1:00.58 |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
52.86 Q |
2 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
53.76 Q |
3 Copan High School A |
Copan High School |
55.08 Q |
4 Welch High School A |
Welch High School |
55.18 Q |
5 Weleetka High School A |
Weleetka High School |
55.25 Q |
6 Coyle High School A |
Coyle High School |
55.32 Q |
7 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
57.08 Q |
8 Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
57.25 Q |
9 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
58.98 |
Event 2 BOYS Class 1A 4x100m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
45.48 |
2 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
46.53 |
3 Wetumka High School A |
Wetumka High School |
46.54 |
4 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
46.81 |
5 Deer Creek-Lamont Hi A |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
46.91 |
6 Davenport High Schoo A |
Davenport High Schoo |
46.99 |
7 Ringwood High School A |
Ringwood High School |
47.83 |
8 Barnsdall High Schoo A |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
49.00 |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
44.92 Q |
2 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
45.96 Q |
3 Deer Creek-Lamont Hi A |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
46.26 Q |
4 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
46.69 Q |
5 Davenport High Schoo A |
Davenport High Schoo |
46.81 Q |
6 Wetumka High School A |
Wetumka High School |
47.08 Q |
7 Ringwood High School A |
Ringwood High School |
47.44 Q |
8 Barnsdall High Schoo A |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
47.70 Q |
Event 3 GIRLS Class 1A 4x800m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:01.19 |
2 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
11:22.44 |
3 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
11:45.90 |
4 Butner Public School A |
Butner Public School |
12:21.12 |
Event 4 BOYS Class 1A 4x800m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
8:31.46 |
2 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
8:46.23 |
3 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
9:00.13 |
4 Calvin High School A |
Calvin High School |
9:29.24 |
5 Ringwood High School A |
Ringwood High School |
9:30.04 |
6 Butner Public School A |
Butner Public School |
9:32.11 |
7 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
9:33.01 |
8 Strother High School A |
Strother High School |
9:41.80 |
9 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
11:07.18 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 1A 100m Hurdles |
1 Naliyah Mclaurin [134] |
F 10 |
Coyle High School |
18.68 |
2 Lily James [153] |
F 12 |
Depew High School |
18.81 |
3 Ambree Smith [271] |
F 9 |
Weleetka High School |
20.09 |
3 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
20.09 |
5 Tristine Simon [211] |
F 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
20.29 |
6 Canna Dearman [192] |
F 10 |
Mason High School |
20.64 |
7 Ema Martinez [215] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
20.66 |
8 Raygan Lee [279] |
F 9 |
Wetumka High School |
21.81 |
1 Naliyah Mclaurin [134] |
F 10 |
Coyle High School |
19.27 Q |
2 Lily James [153] |
F 12 |
Depew High School |
19.35 Q |
3 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
20.30 Q |
4 Ambree Smith [271] |
F 9 |
Weleetka High School |
20.40 Q |
5 Tristine Simon [211] |
F 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
20.75 Q |
6 Canna Dearman [192] |
F 10 |
Mason High School |
21.07 Q |
7 Ema Martinez [215] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
21.49 Q |
8 Raygan Lee [279] |
F 9 |
Wetumka High School |
21.82 Q |
9 Kaitlyn Wheeler [214] |
F 10 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
22.59 |
10 Emma Truman [175] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
22.87 |
11 Aerial Jaggars [278] |
F 12 |
Wetumka High School |
23.71 |
Event 6 BOYS Class 1A 110m Hurdles |
1 Griffin Melson [339] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
16.68 |
2 Campbell Miller [340] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
17.93 |
3 Avery Wallace [434] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
18.28 |
4 Josh Foster [421] |
M 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
18.38 |
5 Alex Freeman [493] |
M 12 |
Wetumka High School |
18.43 |
6 Robert Hutchins [482] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
19.58 |
7 Kaleel Shumate [410] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
19.81 |
8 Klancey Kleck [484] |
M 12 |
Weleetka High School |
21.48 |
1 Griffin Melson [339] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
17.09 Q |
2 Campbell Miller [340] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
17.75 Q |
3 Avery Wallace [434] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
18.12 Q |
4 Robert Hutchins [482] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
19.26 Q |
5 Josh Foster [421] |
M 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
19.31 Q |
6 Alex Freeman [493] |
M 12 |
Wetumka High School |
19.51 Q |
7 Kaleel Shumate [410] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
19.79 Q |
8 Klancey Kleck [484] |
M 12 |
Weleetka High School |
20.81 Q |
9 Caden Miller [406] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
21.76 |
Event 7 GIRLS Class 1A 100m Dash |
1 Hallie Barton [177] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
13.51 |
2 Merrick Phillips [225] |
F 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
13.65 |
3 Brianna Mcgirt [280] |
F 10 |
Wetumka High School |
13.75 |
4 Aubrey Taylor [136] |
F 12 |
Coyle High School |
13.93 |
5 Ambree Smith [271] |
F 9 |
Weleetka High School |
14.08 |
6 Rachelle Gragg [170] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
14.13 |
7 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
14.27 |
8 Kennedy Watson [126] |
F 10 |
Copan High School |
14.28 |
1 Hallie Barton [177] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
13.40 Q |
2 Merrick Phillips [225] |
F 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
13.73 Q |
3 Brianna Mcgirt [280] |
F 10 |
Wetumka High School |
13.80 Q |
4 Aubrey Taylor [136] |
F 12 |
Coyle High School |
13.94 Q |
5 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
13.98 Q |
6 Rachelle Gragg [170] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
14.05 Q |
7 Kennedy Watson [126] |
F 10 |
Copan High School |
14.09 Q |
8 Ambree Smith [271] |
F 9 |
Weleetka High School |
14.12 Q |
9 Kylee Cobb [123] |
F 9 |
Copan High School |
14.14 |
10 Addie Hunter [125] |
F 9 |
Copan High School |
14.65 |
11 Abby Swart [188] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
14.87 |
12 Lillian Thatcher [160] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
14.88 |
13 Morgan Steele [158] |
F 9 |
Depew High School |
14.91 |
14 Dimond Stafford [199] |
F 11 |
Midway High School |
14.95 |
15 Mariah Petty [244] |
F 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
14.95 |
16 Charli Martz [276] |
F 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
14.96 |
17 Kadence Tate [248] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
15.02 |
18 Simmone Bias [259] |
F 9 |
Welch High School |
15.07 |
19 Ema Martinez [215] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
15.09 |
20 Ana Resendiz [216] |
F 12 |
Ringwood High School |
15.13 |
21 McKenna Norvell [156] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
15.14 |
22 Gracie Krittenbrink [210] |
F 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
15.14 |
23 Michelle Brauer [140] |
F 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
15.20 |
24 Canna Dearman [192] |
F 10 |
Mason High School |
15.32 |
25 Piper Gatlin [227] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
15.45 |
26 Abby Bellinger [277] |
F 12 |
Wetumka High School |
15.52 |
27 Madelyn McReynolds [148] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
15.65 |
28 Amber Brauer [139] |
F 10 |
Davenport High Schoo |
15.77 |
29 Ashlee Kelley [130] |
F 9 |
Coyle High School |
15.98 |
30 Abi Yost [191] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
16.34 |
31 Carly Light [147] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
16.53 |
32 Sierra Young [138] |
F 10 |
Coyle High School |
16.87 |
33 Brianna Deboard [144] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
17.12 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 1A 100m Dash |
1 Mason Allford [491] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
11.56 |
2 Brock Eckert [293] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
11.67 |
3 Jeremiah Fernandez [461] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11.69 |
4 Tucker Croy [451] |
M 11 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
11.70 |
5 Casey Harelson [336] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
12.09 |
6 Cole Miller [407] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
12.16 |
7 Nate Lockert [506] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
12.24 |
8 Dawson Silks [344] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
12.31 |
1 Mason Allford [491] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
11.73 Q |
2 Tucker Croy [451] |
M 11 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
11.81 Q |
3 Brock Eckert [293] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
11.90 Q |
4 Jeremiah Fernandez [461] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11.91 Q |
5 Cole Miller [407] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
12.05 Q |
6 Nate Lockert [506] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
12.15 Q |
7 Dawson Silks [344] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
12.22 Q |
8 Casey Harelson [336] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
12.22 Q |
9 Geral Washington [412] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
12.23 |
10 Ethan Davis [439] |
M 11 |
Strother High School |
12.24 |
11 Dimari Hunter [338] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
12.29 |
12 Michael Wright [375] |
M 11 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
12.43 |
13 Chase Pitts [486] |
M 12 |
Weleetka High School |
12.44 |
14 Alex Allford [490] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
12.57 |
15 Tavin Hunt [351] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
12.65 |
16 Trevor Lentz [384] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
12.70 |
16 Blake Yost [393] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
12.70 |
18 Logan Dodson [398] |
M 10 |
Mason High School |
12.72 |
19 Wesley Hamilton [494] |
M 10 |
Wetumka High School |
12.77 |
20 Cade Carpenter [449] |
M 10 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
12.78 |
21 Gabe Hitz [480] |
M 11 |
Welch High School |
12.81 |
22 Drake Pettus [432] |
M 11 |
Ringwood High School |
12.83 |
23 Connor Elliott [510] |
M 9 |
Yale High School |
12.97 |
24 Jett Elliott [452] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
12.97 |
25 Josh Mason [479] |
M 12 |
Webbers Falls High S |
12.98 |
26 Ben Lowery [343] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
13.21 |
27 Owen Hutchison [505] |
M 12 |
Woodland High School |
13.28 |
28 Shawn Wray [413] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
13.32 |
29 Manly Gaines [294] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
13.38 |
30 Aiden Freeman [440] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
13.41 |
31 Ayden Arredondo [436] |
M 9 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
13.46 |
32 Nathan Johnston [418] |
M 11 |
Paden High School |
13.61 |
33 Andrew Wright [374] |
M 9 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
13.71 |
34 Gage Johnson [466] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
13.74 |
35 Cooper Langston [354] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
13.77 |
36 Carlos Meneses [445] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
13.91 |
37 Maddux Rogers [437] |
M 11 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
13.98 |
38 Trever Mitchell [325] |
M 10 |
Carney High School |
14.61 |
39 Parker Rogers [438] |
M 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
14.80 |
40 Jai Jackson [296] |
M 9 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
15.24 |
41 Braxton Haigler [464] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
19.04 |
Event 9 BOYS Class 1A 3200m Run |
1 Cole Beets [394] |
M 12 |
Mason High School |
10:43.41 |
2 Andrew Moore [360] |
M 10 |
Earlsboro High Schoo |
11:07.74 |
3 Cooper Frymire [463] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:28.34 |
4 Isaac Miller [469] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:33.23 |
5 Nolan James [352] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
11:58.84 |
6 Hector Rivera [388] |
M 12 |
Lomega High School |
12:01.71 |
7 Donovan Helterbrand [365] |
M 9 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
12:15.15 |
8 Jonas Manley [485] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
12:36.34 |
9 Dezmond Bissonette [457] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12:54.96 |
10 Drew White [489] |
M 10 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
13:25.96 |
11 Caleb Crutchfield [323] |
M 9 |
Carney High School |
14:54.88 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 1A 4x200m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:51.10 |
2 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
1:54.77 |
3 Woodland High School A |
Woodland High School |
1:56.35 |
4 Welch High School A |
Welch High School |
1:56.50 |
5 Depew High School A |
Depew High School |
1:58.39 |
6 Copan High School A |
Copan High School |
1:59.05 |
7 Weleetka High School A |
Weleetka High School |
1:59.16 |
8 Coyle High School A |
Coyle High School |
2:04.06 |
9 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
2:05.54 |
10 Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
2:06.75 |
Varnum High School A |
Varnum High School |
DNS |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
DNS |
Event 11 BOYS Class 1A 4x200m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:33.84 |
2 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
1:36.90 |
3 Davenport High Schoo A |
Davenport High Schoo |
1:37.36 |
4 Deer Creek-Lamont Hi A |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
1:37.55 |
5 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
1:37.71 |
6 Ringwood High School A |
Ringwood High School |
1:40.67 |
7 Depew High School A |
Depew High School |
1:43.10 |
8 Strother High School A |
Strother High School |
1:45.12 |
9 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
1:46.32 |
Event 12 GIRLS Class 1A 3200m Run |
1 Mackenzie Hendrix [275] |
F 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
12:55.44 |
2 Athena Lopez [238] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
13:58.87 |
3 Hannah Foster [209] |
F 9 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
14:01.87 |
4 Monse Rivera [185] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
14:05.44 |
5 Lauren Carrie [151] |
F 9 |
Depew High School |
14:40.90 |
6 Annmarie Cometsevah [230] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
15:01.60 |
7 Lauren Mcdowell [115] |
F 10 |
Butner Public School |
15:51.33 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 1A 200m Dash |
1 Breanna Cothran [141] |
F 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
27.87 |
2 Merrick Phillips [225] |
F 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
28.30 |
3 Hallie Barton [177] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
28.39 |
4 Ella Ayers [206] |
F 12 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
28.52 |
5 Brianna Mcgirt [280] |
F 10 |
Wetumka High School |
29.44 |
6 Reagan Etzel [262] |
F 11 |
Welch High School |
29.87 |
7 Kelli Reeder [246] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
30.67 |
8 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
30.84 |
1 Breanna Cothran [141] |
F 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
27.95 Q |
2 Hallie Barton [177] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
28.75 Q |
3 Ella Ayers [206] |
F 12 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
28.80 Q |
4 Merrick Phillips [225] |
F 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
28.85 Q |
5 Brianna Mcgirt [280] |
F 10 |
Wetumka High School |
28.95 Q |
6 Reagan Etzel [262] |
F 11 |
Welch High School |
29.20 Q |
7 Kelli Reeder [246] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
29.33 Q |
8 Madison Morris [193] |
F 11 |
Mason High School |
29.80 Q |
9 Anistyn Garner [256] |
F 9 |
Webbers Falls High S |
29.87 |
10 Taryn Gray [171] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
30.27 |
11 Rachelle Gragg [170] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
30.52 |
12 Caitlyn Carlock [122] |
F 11 |
Copan High School |
30.57 |
13 Morgan Steele [158] |
F 9 |
Depew High School |
30.97 |
14 Abby Swart [188] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
31.09 |
15 McKenna Norvell [156] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
31.18 |
16 Kadence Tate [248] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
31.27 |
16 Kennedy Watson [126] |
F 10 |
Copan High School |
31.27 |
18 Charli Martz [276] |
F 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
31.58 |
19 Michelle Brauer [140] |
F 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
31.73 |
20 Simmone Bias [259] |
F 9 |
Welch High School |
31.80 |
21 Ana Resendiz [216] |
F 12 |
Ringwood High School |
31.93 |
22 Canna Dearman [192] |
F 10 |
Mason High School |
31.95 |
23 Ema Martinez [215] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
32.04 |
24 Nariah Bump [118] |
F 9 |
Calvin High School |
32.27 |
25 Abby Bellinger [277] |
F 12 |
Wetumka High School |
32.30 |
26 Mariah Petty [244] |
F 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
32.36 |
27 Piper Gatlin [227] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
32.82 |
28 Rachel Janda [119] |
F 10 |
Calvin High School |
33.39 |
29 Gracie Balsiger [129] |
F 9 |
Coyle High School |
37.39 |
30 Brianna Deboard [144] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
38.07 |
31 Andie Childress [152] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
39.29 |
32 Sierra Young [138] |
F 10 |
Coyle High School |
44.83 |
Event 14 BOYS Class 1A 200m Dash |
1 Owen Duffy [380] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
23.43 |
2 Cody Galliton [401] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
23.65 |
3 Tucker Croy [451] |
M 11 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
23.70 |
4 Landon Schultz [372] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
24.11 |
5 Mason Allford [491] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
24.18 |
6 Dimari Hunter [338] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
24.56 |
7 Brock Eckert [293] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
24.71 |
8 Dawson Silks [344] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
25.48 |
1 Owen Duffy [380] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
23.61 Q |
2 Mason Allford [491] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
23.69 Q |
3 Cody Galliton [401] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
23.90 Q |
4 Tucker Croy [451] |
M 11 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
23.91 Q |
5 Brock Eckert [293] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
24.38 Q |
6 Landon Schultz [372] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
24.52 Q |
7 Dawson Silks [344] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
24.52 Q |
8 Dimari Hunter [338] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
24.57 Q |
9 Cesar Charqueno [424] |
M 11 |
Ringwood High School |
25.11 |
10 Phoenix Deshazo [397] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
25.25 |
11 Ethan Davis [439] |
M 11 |
Strother High School |
25.50 |
12 Christian Carnagey [458] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
25.53 |
13 Cole Miller [407] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
25.68 |
14 Tucker Mcmasters [357] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
26.06 |
15 Chase Pitts [486] |
M 12 |
Weleetka High School |
26.06 |
16 Cade Carpenter [449] |
M 10 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
26.29 |
17 Daxon Duffy [379] |
M 11 |
Lomega High School |
26.34 |
18 Josh Mason [479] |
M 12 |
Webbers Falls High S |
26.40 |
19 Braxtyn Rothermel [371] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
26.59 |
20 Nate Harrison [310] |
M 12 |
Butner Public School |
26.62 |
21 Brycen Travis [501] |
M 12 |
Wetumka High School |
26.84 |
22 Chandler Bauman [329] |
M 11 |
Copan High School |
26.93 |
23 Trevor Lentz [384] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
27.05 |
24 Kalen Putman [487] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
27.66 |
24 Gage Johnson [466] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
27.66 |
26 Trace Brunk [448] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
27.76 |
27 Nathan Smith [373] |
M 9 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
27.83 |
28 Aiden Freeman [440] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
27.96 |
29 Ayden Arredondo [436] |
M 9 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
28.01 |
30 Nathan Johnston [418] |
M 11 |
Paden High School |
28.21 |
31 Maddux Rogers [437] |
M 11 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
28.89 |
32 Treyton Gaines [349] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
29.16 |
33 Sam Butler [308] |
M 12 |
Butner Public School |
29.65 |
34 Noah Bogle [395] |
M 10 |
Mason High School |
29.70 |
35 Trever Mitchell [325] |
M 10 |
Carney High School |
30.98 |
Event 15 GIRLS Class 1A 800m Run |
1 Bridget Graham [281] |
F 9 |
Woodland High School |
2:36.80 |
2 Kiersten Yoder [249] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
2:37.32 |
3 Maryann Alvey [274] |
F 9 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
2:37.52 |
4 Jaydynn Walden [100] |
F 12 |
Arkoma High School |
2:40.58 |
5 Lindy Theophilus [213] |
F 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
2:42.49 |
6 Emily Mcdowell [114] |
F 10 |
Butner Public School |
2:55.07 |
7 Chloe Smith [150] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
2:55.34 |
8 Lillian Whitlow [272] |
F 10 |
Weleetka High School |
2:58.01 |
9 Nariah Bump [118] |
F 9 |
Calvin High School |
2:58.52 |
10 Trinity Blevins [178] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
2:59.38 |
11 Rachel Janda [119] |
F 10 |
Calvin High School |
3:03.94 |
12 Mena Harrison [113] |
F 10 |
Butner Public School |
3:21.97 |
13 Allie Harrison [112] |
F 11 |
Butner Public School |
3:24.26 |
14 Andrea Tate [217] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
3:25.79 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 1A 800m Run |
1 Jaxen Mannering [468] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
2:06.00 |
2 Corbin Burnham [420] |
M 12 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
2:07.58 |
3 Zachary Beshears [447] |
M 10 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
2:08.02 |
4 Kobe Harrison [309] |
M 11 |
Butner Public School |
2:08.20 |
5 Michael Moriasi [453] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
2:11.69 |
6 Easton Crawford [425] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
2:14.37 |
7 Andrew Moore [360] |
M 10 |
Earlsboro High Schoo |
2:17.54 |
8 Landon Schultz [372] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
2:18.26 |
9 Trace Brunk [448] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
2:19.76 |
10 Cecilio Martinez [428] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
2:20.93 |
11 Nate Harrison [310] |
M 12 |
Butner Public School |
2:21.39 |
12 Caden Willis [477] |
M 10 |
Watts High School |
2:24.72 |
13 Dakota Jones [353] |
M 10 |
Depew High School |
2:25.26 |
14 Jt Cameron [330] |
M 12 |
Copan High School |
2:25.31 |
15 Braxtyn Rothermel [371] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
2:28.95 |
16 Memphis Deshazo [396] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
2:29.52 |
17 Eloan Trejo [433] |
M 12 |
Ringwood High School |
2:32.17 |
18 Ryan Jones [404] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
2:33.34 |
19 Tucker Dicky [460] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
2:33.89 |
20 Gabe Hitz [480] |
M 11 |
Welch High School |
2:34.03 |
21 Didac Carreras [314] |
M 10 |
Calvin High School |
2:36.38 |
22 Lane Edwards [417] |
M 11 |
Paden High School |
2:37.93 |
23 Blake Wheeler [311] |
M 10 |
Butner Public School |
2:39.43 |
24 Luis Ayala [335] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
2:39.55 |
25 Chandler Long [478] |
M 10 |
Webbers Falls High S |
2:41.91 |
26 Gary Raney [320] |
M 9 |
Calvin High School |
2:43.13 |
27 Jaxon Harrison [402] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
2:47.15 |
28 Caleb Crutchfield [323] |
M 9 |
Carney High School |
3:01.92 |
29 Josiah Vallen [488] |
M 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
3:03.59 |
30 Kaeden Gilmore [324] |
M 11 |
Carney High School |
3:03.72 |
31 Mario Deleon [378] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
3:07.34 |
32 William Davis [459] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
3:15.57 |
Event 17 GIRLS Class 1A 400m Dash |
1 Katelyn Jones [235] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:00.69 |
2 Breanna Cothran [141] |
F 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
1:01.91 |
3 Samantha Johnston [282] |
F 11 |
Woodland High School |
1:03.72 |
4 Reagan Etzel [262] |
F 11 |
Welch High School |
1:05.64 |
5 Carli Leforce [106] |
F 9 |
Battiest High School |
1:05.66 |
6 Kelli Reeder [246] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:07.19 |
7 Ella Ayers [206] |
F 12 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
1:07.21 |
8 Kylee Cobb [123] |
F 9 |
Copan High School |
1:07.30 |
9 Cessna Kimberlin [257] |
F 11 |
Webbers Falls High S |
1:08.28 |
10 Merrick Phillips [225] |
F 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
1:09.15 |
11 Caitlyn Carlock [122] |
F 11 |
Copan High School |
1:10.76 |
12 Reni Leverett [237] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:14.06 |
13 Nariah Bump [118] |
F 9 |
Calvin High School |
1:15.23 |
14 Trinity Blevins [178] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
1:15.80 |
15 Piper Gatlin [227] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
1:16.54 |
16 Rachel Janda [119] |
F 10 |
Calvin High School |
1:19.42 |
17 Abi Yost [191] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
1:19.53 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 1A 400m Dash |
1 Ethan Hamberlin [465] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
51.05 |
2 Harrison Stapleton [422] |
M 9 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
54.04 |
3 Caden Wehmuller [455] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
54.34 |
4 Alex Allford [490] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
55.66 |
5 Caleb Webster [347] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
56.71 |
6 Zachary Beshears [447] |
M 10 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
57.16 |
7 Michael Wright [375] |
M 11 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
57.55 |
8 Phoenix Deshazo [397] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
57.76 |
9 Michael Moriasi [453] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
57.84 |
10 Clayton Hunter [441] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
58.09 |
11 Draven King [476] |
M 11 |
Watts High School |
58.33 |
12 Oscar Lopez [443] |
M 9 |
Strother High School |
59.20 |
13 Landon Schultz [372] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
59.88 |
14 Brycen Travis [501] |
M 12 |
Wetumka High School |
1:00.40 |
15 Logan Hoeltzel [511] |
M 12 |
Yale High School |
1:00.47 |
16 Nate Harrison [310] |
M 12 |
Butner Public School |
1:00.80 |
17 Kaleel Shumate [410] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
1:00.98 |
18 David Grandberg [363] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
1:01.10 |
19 James Lindley [355] |
M 9 |
Depew High School |
1:01.52 |
20 Kohlton Sparks [499] |
M 11 |
Wetumka High School |
1:01.55 |
21 Chandler Bauman [329] |
M 11 |
Copan High School |
1:01.62 |
22 Cecilio Martinez [428] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
1:02.41 |
23 Blake Yost [393] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
1:02.90 |
24 Kalen Putman [487] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
1:03.98 |
25 Didac Carreras [314] |
M 10 |
Calvin High School |
1:04.94 |
26 Maddux Rogers [437] |
M 11 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
1:05.58 |
27 Colton Williams [312] |
M 11 |
Butner Public School |
1:05.73 |
28 Noah Bogle [395] |
M 10 |
Mason High School |
1:06.55 |
29 Gabe Hitz [480] |
M 11 |
Welch High School |
1:06.59 |
30 Tucker Dicky [460] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:06.93 |
31 Luis Ayala [335] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
1:07.86 |
32 Gary Raney [320] |
M 9 |
Calvin High School |
1:07.95 |
33 Sam Butler [308] |
M 12 |
Butner Public School |
1:08.93 |
34 Traver Duffy [381] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
1:09.71 |
35 Kaeden Gilmore [324] |
M 11 |
Carney High School |
1:22.88 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 1A 300m Hurdles |
1 Kady Rodman [157] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
51.49 |
2 Lily James [153] |
F 12 |
Depew High School |
52.93 |
3 Sydney Hampton [234] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
53.21 |
4 Jessie Donaldson [218] |
F 9 |
Shidler High School |
54.33 |
5 Naliyah Mclaurin [134] |
F 10 |
Coyle High School |
56.33 |
6 Makenzie Moseley [228] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
56.53 |
7 Lillian Thatcher [160] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
1:02.38 |
8 Ema Martinez [215] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
1:03.05 |
9 Emma Truman [175] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
1:05.92 |
Event 20 BOYS Class 1A 300m Hurdles |
1 Kobe Harrison [309] |
M 11 |
Butner Public School |
40.57 |
2 Noah Rainwater [471] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
42.90 |
3 Josh Foster [421] |
M 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
43.25 |
4 Avery Wallace [434] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
45.57 |
5 Campbell Miller [340] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
45.61 |
6 Aidan Hamm [427] |
M 12 |
Ringwood High School |
46.09 |
7 Jackson Howell [295] |
M 9 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
49.48 |
8 Robert Hutchins [482] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
50.13 |
9 Aiden Freeman [440] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
51.11 |
10 Klancey Kleck [484] |
M 12 |
Weleetka High School |
57.77 |
11 Kody Craven [348] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
58.79 |
Event 21 GIRLS Class 1A 1600m Run |
1 Mackenzie Hendrix [275] |
F 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
5:59.29 |
2 Bridget Graham [281] |
F 9 |
Woodland High School |
6:08.42 |
3 Maryann Alvey [274] |
F 9 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
6:15.63 |
4 Kiersten Yoder [249] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6:19.16 |
5 Hannah Foster [209] |
F 9 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
6:27.26 |
6 Athena Lopez [238] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6:31.04 |
7 Carli Leforce [106] |
F 9 |
Battiest High School |
6:38.33 |
8 Monse Rivera [185] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
6:38.97 |
9 Chloe Smith [150] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
6:46.27 |
10 Lauren Carrie [151] |
F 9 |
Depew High School |
6:54.82 |
11 Emilie Davis [208] |
F 9 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
6:54.87 |
12 Jaweah Howard [196] |
F 10 |
Midway High School |
7:10.58 |
13 Savannah Hooper [181] |
F 9 |
Lomega High School |
7:17.19 |
14 Andrea Tate [217] |
F 9 |
Ringwood High School |
7:58.03 |
15 Taylor Page [243] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
8:38.79 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 1A 1600m Run |
1 Cole Beets [394] |
M 12 |
Mason High School |
4:57.72 |
2 Cooper Frymire [463] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:05.26 |
3 Andrew Moore [360] |
M 10 |
Earlsboro High Schoo |
5:14.44 |
4 Isaac Miller [469] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:16.76 |
5 Hector Rivera [388] |
M 12 |
Lomega High School |
5:33.42 |
6 Drew White [489] |
M 10 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
5:38.55 |
7 Nolan James [352] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
5:41.69 |
8 Jonas Manley [485] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
5:42.25 |
9 Lane Edwards [417] |
M 11 |
Paden High School |
5:44.29 |
10 Dezmond Bissonette [457] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:45.61 |
11 Memphis Deshazo [396] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
5:47.49 |
12 Austin Chestnut [377] |
M 9 |
Lomega High School |
5:47.60 |
13 David Grandberg [363] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
5:54.38 |
14 Cecilio Martinez [428] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
5:54.70 |
15 Eloan Trejo [433] |
M 12 |
Ringwood High School |
5:56.48 |
16 River Smith [390] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
6:05.71 |
17 Cale Williams [513] |
M 11 |
Yale High School |
6:05.74 |
18 Jt Cameron [330] |
M 12 |
Copan High School |
6:06.79 |
19 Chandler Long [478] |
M 10 |
Webbers Falls High S |
6:22.61 |
20 Josiah Vallen [488] |
M 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
6:55.61 |
21 Dylan Cannon [399] |
M 11 |
Midway High School |
8:29.89 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 1A 4x400m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
4:19.69 |
2 Woodland High School A |
Woodland High School |
4:29.68 |
3 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
4:31.97 |
4 Depew High School A |
Depew High School |
4:41.84 |
5 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
4:47.03 |
6 Weleetka High School A |
Weleetka High School |
5:07.44 |
Event 24 BOYS Class 1A 4x400m Relay |
1 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
3:34.53 |
2 SW Covenant -HS- Chr A |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
3:40.61 |
3 Pond Creek-Hunter Hi A |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
3:44.93 |
4 Lomega High School A |
Lomega High School |
3:47.40 |
5 Ringwood High School A |
Ringwood High School |
3:51.80 |
6 Strother High School A |
Strother High School |
3:58.67 |
7 Calvin High School A |
Calvin High School |
3:59.51 |
8 Depew High School A |
Depew High School |
4:03.07 |
9 Midway High School A |
Midway High School |
4:05.08 |
10 Weleetka High School A |
Weleetka High School |
4:12.32 |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 1A High Jump |
1 Shaylee Maddox [239] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
4'10.00" |
2 Makenzie Moseley [228] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
4'08.00" |
3 Samantha Johnston [282] |
F 11 |
Woodland High School |
4'08.00" |
4 Audrey Webb [285] |
F 11 |
Woodland High School |
4'06.00" |
5 Chanya Thomas [201] |
F 11 |
Midway High School |
4'04.00" |
6 Jordyn Hollis [195] |
F 10 |
Midway High School |
4'04.00" |
7 Chloe Smith [150] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
4'02.00" |
Claire Walden [111] |
F 9 |
Battiest High School |
NM |
Macy Davis [168] |
F 11 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Event 26 BOYS Class 1A High Jump |
1 Kirk Cole [450] |
M 12 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
5'10.00" |
2 Colby Dale [475] |
M 12 |
Watts High School |
5'10.00" |
3 Nate Lockert [506] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
5'08.00" |
4 Casey Harelson [336] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
5 Jayce Phillips [341] |
M 11 |
Davenport High Schoo |
5'02.00" |
6 Owen Hutchison [505] |
M 12 |
Woodland High School |
5'02.00" |
Alex Freeman [493] |
M 12 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Caleb Morris [369] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Easton Crawford [425] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
NM |
Nathan Duvall [400] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Montana Noah [306] |
M 10 |
Battiest High School |
NM |
Kalobe Hudlow [376] |
M 11 |
LeFlore High School |
NM |
Boe Jett [415] |
M 10 |
Moss High School |
NM |
Logan Melton [496] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Gary Raney [320] |
M 9 |
Calvin High School |
NM |
Ben Brock [502] |
M 12 |
Woodland High School |
NM |
Garrett Popp [454] |
M 10 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Class 1A Pole Vault |
1 Talyn Been [162] |
F 11 |
Dewar High School |
8'06.00" |
2 Ayden Carmack [226] |
F 12 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
7'06.00" |
3 Sydney Hampton [234] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
7'00.00" |
4 Addison Koontz [236] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
7'00.00" |
5 Madelyn McReynolds [148] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
6'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Class 1A Pole Vault |
1 Jeremiah Fernandez [461] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11'00.00" |
2 Jackson Rhodes [509] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
9'00.00" |
3 Tobyn Snow [345] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
8'06.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 1A Long Jump |
1 Kendall Sheneman [270] |
F 10 |
Weleetka High School |
14'06.00" |
2 Kady Rodman [157] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
14'05.00" |
3 Anistyn Garner [256] |
F 9 |
Webbers Falls High S |
14'05.00" |
4 Taryn Gray [171] |
F 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
14'01.00" |
5 Makenzie Moseley [228] |
F 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
14'00.00" |
6 Gracie Krittenbrink [210] |
F 11 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
14'00.00" |
7 Audrey Webb [285] |
F 11 |
Woodland High School |
13'10.00" |
8 Kyla Mathers [283] |
F 9 |
Woodland High School |
13'09.00" |
9 Acelyn Proctor [166] |
F 12 |
Graham-Dustin High S |
13'02.00" |
9 Jordyn Hollis [195] |
F 10 |
Midway High School |
13'02.00" |
11 Mckenna Bryant [102] |
F 10 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
13'01.00" |
12 Cessna Kimberlin [257] |
F 11 |
Webbers Falls High S |
12'11.00" |
13 Ashlee Purvine [245] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12'07.00" |
Lillian Thatcher [160] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
NM |
Chanya Thomas [201] |
F 11 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Ashley Johnson [104] |
F 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
NM |
Kadence Tate [248] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Kaitlyn Wheeler [214] |
F 10 |
Pond Creek-Hunter Hi |
NM |
Paris Andrews [128] |
F 11 |
Coyle High School |
NM |
Carly Light [147] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
NM |
Charli Martz [276] |
F 11 |
Wesleyan Christian H |
NM |
Event 30 BOYS Class 1A Long Jump |
1 Tucker Croy [451] |
M 11 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
19'07.00" |
2 Nate Lockert [506] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
19'03.00" |
3 Gavin Wallace [346] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
19'02.50" |
4 Kanyen Lang [405] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
19'01.25" |
5 Kirk Cole [450] |
M 12 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
18'09.75" |
6 Jonas Manley [485] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
18'02.00" |
7 Easton Smith [289] |
M 11 |
Arkoma High School |
18'01.00" |
8 Deuce Walden [290] |
M 10 |
Arkoma High School |
17'10.00" |
9 Kalobe Hudlow [376] |
M 11 |
LeFlore High School |
17'09.00" |
10 Caden Wehmuller [455] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
17'08.00" |
11 Ben Lowery [343] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
17'07.00" |
12 Trae Brown [481] |
M 10 |
Weleetka High School |
17'06.00" |
13 Phoenix Deshazo [397] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
17'04.00" |
14 Aidan Hamm [427] |
M 12 |
Ringwood High School |
17'01.00" |
14 Bryson Cunningham [288] |
M 11 |
Arkoma High School |
17'01.00" |
16 Christian Carnagey [458] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
17'00.00" |
Cole Weathers [435] |
M 12 |
Ringwood High School |
NM |
Nathan Duvall [400] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Caleb Morris [369] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Nathan Smith [373] |
M 9 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Drake Pettus [432] |
M 11 |
Ringwood High School |
NM |
Caden Miller [406] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Logan Dodson [398] |
M 10 |
Mason High School |
NM |
Andrew Wright [374] |
M 9 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Josh Mason [479] |
M 12 |
Webbers Falls High S |
NM |
Chandler Long [478] |
M 10 |
Webbers Falls High S |
NM |
Draven King [476] |
M 11 |
Watts High School |
NM |
Logan Melton [496] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Cooper Langston [354] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
NM |
Keegan Marin [298] |
M 12 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
NM |
Parker Rogers [438] |
M 10 |
South Coffeyville Hi |
NM |
Event 31 GIRLS Class 1A Discus Throw |
1 Braleigh King [202] |
F 11 |
Moss High School |
90'10.00" |
2 Sydni Walker [189] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
90'06.00" |
3 Bryndl Biggs [260] |
F 10 |
Welch High School |
83'09.00" |
4 Lilly Tattershall [159] |
F 10 |
Depew High School |
76'02.00" |
5 Latesha Osborn [267] |
F 10 |
Weleetka High School |
73'11.00" |
6 Racheal Deboard [145] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
71'10.00" |
7 Taryn Earp [261] |
F 10 |
Welch High School |
71'00.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Class 1A Discus Throw |
1 Aden Kelley [467] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
136'10.00" |
2 Zane Zamanski [456] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
130'04.00" |
3 Karson Frans [462] |
M 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
127'10.00" |
4 Kobe Harrison [309] |
M 11 |
Butner Public School |
119'00.00" |
5 Jackson Reid [497] |
M 10 |
Wetumka High School |
104'04.00" |
6 Memphis Deshazo [396] |
M 9 |
Mason High School |
102'11.00" |
7 Aydan Lazcano [367] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
102'04.00" |
8 Noah Bogle [395] |
M 10 |
Mason High School |
96'00.00" |
9 Derek Noah [305] |
M 12 |
Battiest High School |
92'10.00" |
10 Derrick Askew [328] |
M 12 |
Copan High School |
91'03.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 1A Shot Put |
1 Braleigh King [202] |
F 11 |
Moss High School |
32'11.75" |
2 Felicity Wells [194] |
F 9 |
Mason High School |
29'08.25" |
3 Taylor Britt [163] |
F 11 |
Dewar High School |
29'06.00" |
4 Jayden Gerhard [169] |
F 11 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
28'11.50" |
5 Vera Howard [197] |
F 11 |
Midway High School |
28'10.75" |
6 Lacharielle Stafford [200] |
F 11 |
Midway High School |
28'08.50" |
7 Sydni Walker [189] |
F 10 |
Lomega High School |
27'10.75" |
8 Sami Langston [154] |
F 9 |
Depew High School |
27'08.25" |
9 Taryn Rhodes [174] |
F 11 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
27'04.75" |
10 Bryndl Biggs [260] |
F 10 |
Welch High School |
27'02.00" |
11 Kaylee Williams [222] |
F 12 |
Shidler High School |
26'03.75" |
12 Kylie Bales [101] |
F 9 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
25'07.25" |
13 Latesha Osborn [267] |
F 10 |
Weleetka High School |
25'06.75" |
14 Racheal Deboard [145] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
25'05.50" |
15 Sydney Galligher [103] |
F 9 |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
25'01.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Class 1A Shot Put |
1 Aden Kelley [467] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
48'02.50" |
2 Leslie Howard [403] |
M 12 |
Midway High School |
46'05.75" |
3 Zane Zamanski [456] |
M 9 |
SW Covenant -HS- Chr |
44'07.00" |
4 Joseph Acord [334] |
M 12 |
Davenport High Schoo |
44'06.50" |
5 Derek Noah [305] |
M 12 |
Battiest High School |
39'00.00" |
6 Ben Brock [502] |
M 12 |
Woodland High School |
38'00.00" |
Logan Crouch [492] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Stoney Holmes [304] |
M 10 |
Battiest High School |
NM |
Brody Allen [300] |
M 10 |
Battiest High School |
NM |
Jonathon Reed [409] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Chino Welbourne [472] |
M 8 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Warner Vanorsdol [359] |
M 9 |
Depew High School |
NM |
Karson Frans [462] |
M 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Jose Navarro [430] |
M 9 |
Ringwood High School |
NM |
Patrick Morgan [429] |
M 10 |
Ringwood High School |
NM |
Andrew Harrison [364] |
M 12 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Aydan Lazcano [367] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Domingo Montano [368] |
M 10 |
Kremlin-Hillsdale Hi |
NM |
Jonathan Mitcham [408] |
M 10 |
Midway High School |
NM |
Kade Shaloy [389] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
NM |
Zane Brock [503] |
M 9 |
Woodland High School |
NM |
Carlos Meneses [445] |
M 10 |
Strother High School |
NM |
Nick Fife [362] |
M 9 |
Graham-Dustin High S |
NM |
Eli Benard [361] |
M 9 |
Graham-Dustin High S |
NM |
Brayden Ingle [317] |
M 11 |
Calvin High School |
NM |
Tace Bellin [342] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek-Lamont Hi |
NM |
Jackson Reid [497] |
M 10 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Xavier Amaro [331] |
M 9 |
Coyle High School |
NM |
Jase Story [500] |
M 9 |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Kelby Ott [387] |
M 10 |
Lomega High School |
NM |
Konner Oppel [386] |
M 11 |
Lomega High School |
NM |
Joe Sims [321] |
M 11 |
Calvin High School |
NM |
Landon Kirby [318] |
M 9 |
Calvin High School |
NM |
Trever Mitchell [325] |
M 10 |
Carney High School |
NM |
Jase Riley [358] |
M 9 |
Depew High School |
NM |
Tyler Mcmanus [356] |
M 12 |
Depew High School |
NM |
Colton Williams [312] |
M 11 |
Butner Public School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]