Licensed to: iI59,S),pq^v.<,FH`BZ
2A Regional Track Meet @ Okemah
Okemah, Oklahoma
05/01/2021 - 05/01/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH | OKLU | 154.000 |
2 | WARNER HIGH SCHOOL | WARN | 128.000 |
3 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 58.000 |
4 | WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL | WATO | 55.000 |
5 | OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL | OKEM | 46.000 |
6 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 44.000 |
7 | OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL | OKTA | 40.000 |
8 | HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCH | HYDR | 36.000 |
8 | PIONEER-PLEASANT VAL | PION | 36.000 |
10 | CENTRAL - SALLISAW H | CENA | 15.000 |
10 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 15.000 |
12 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 7.000 |
13 | POCOLA HIGH SCHOOL | POCO | 4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL | WATO | 194.000 |
2 | OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH | OKLU | 98.000 |
3 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 74.000 |
3 | RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL | RIPL | 74.000 |
5 | OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL | OKEM | 60.000 |
6 | HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCH | HYDR | 36.000 |
7 | WARNER HIGH SCHOOL | WARN | 31.000 |
8 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 22.000 |
9 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 16.000 |
9 | OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL | OKTA | 16.000 |
11 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 14.000 |
12 | LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL | LIBE | 6.000 |
13 | CENTRAL - SALLISAW H | CENA | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 Chouteau - Mazie Hig A |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
52.18 |
2 Ripley High School A |
Ripley High School |
52.51 |
3 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
53.11 |
4 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
55.55 |
5 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
56.26 |
6 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
56.61 |
7 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
57.28 |
1 Chouteau - Mazie Hig A |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
52.12 Q |
2 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
52.22 Q |
3 Ripley High School A |
Ripley High School |
52.39 Q |
4 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
54.00 Q |
5 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
54.67 Q |
6 Central - Sallisaw H A |
Central - Sallisaw H |
55.24 Q |
7 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
56.06 Q |
8 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
57.23 Q |
Event 2 BOYS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
45.55 |
2 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
45.94 |
3 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
47.15 |
4 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
47.40 |
5 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
48.22 |
6 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
48.34 |
7 Liberty High School A |
Liberty High School |
50.74 |
8 Nowata High School A |
Nowata High School |
54.56 |
1 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
44.65 Q |
2 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
46.76 Q |
3 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
47.93 Q |
4 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
48.05 Q |
5 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
48.26 Q |
6 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
48.27 Q |
7 Nowata High School A |
Nowata High School |
48.78 Q |
8 Liberty High School A |
Liberty High School |
49.50 Q |
9 Central - Sallisaw H A |
Central - Sallisaw H |
50.50 |
Event 3 GIRLS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
10:25.61 |
2 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
10:32.91 |
3 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
10:41.28 |
4 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
10:44.32 |
Event 4 BOYS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
8:44.27 |
2 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
8:57.20 |
3 Oktaha High School A |
Oktaha High School |
9:06.75 |
4 Central - Sallisaw H A |
Central - Sallisaw H |
9:23.26 |
5 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
9:26.77 |
6 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
10:52.92 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Hurdles |
1 Erica Terrell [196] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
15.94 |
2 Raven Estes [172] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
17.13 |
3 Jayden Baine [141] |
F 12 |
Liberty High School |
17.64 |
4 Tristan Cooper [185] |
F 9 |
Ripley High School |
18.81 |
5 Ivy Lowerance [135] |
F 11 |
Ketchum High School |
18.88 |
6 Kyrene Sandlin [206] |
F 8 |
Sayre High School |
20.45 |
7 Zhoie Fraser [157] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
20.50 |
8 Kelsie McCollom [191] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
22.08 |
1 Erica Terrell [196] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
17.18 Q |
2 Kelsie McCollom [191] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
17.38 Q |
3 Raven Estes [172] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
18.10 Q |
4 Jayden Baine [141] |
F 12 |
Liberty High School |
18.43 Q |
5 Tristan Cooper [185] |
F 9 |
Ripley High School |
18.93 Q |
6 Ivy Lowerance [135] |
F 11 |
Ketchum High School |
19.11 Q |
7 Zhoie Fraser [157] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
20.25 Q |
8 Kyrene Sandlin [206] |
F 8 |
Sayre High School |
20.53 Q |
9 Gracie Smith [163] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
20.54 |
10 Celecity Wallen [184] |
F 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
20.59 |
11 Ebony Ashley [150] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
21.14 |
Event 6 BOYS Class 2A 110m Hurdles |
1 Tristan Fraser [325] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
16.04 |
2 Deondre Dunn [409] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
16.40 |
3 Marzell Washington [371] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
16.52 |
4 Jaden Kennard [345] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
17.04 |
5 Noel Fernandez [376] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
17.09 |
6 Redman Glisson [390] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
17.17 |
7 Caden Humphries [365] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
18.31 |
8 Xander Torix [404] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
18.41 |
1 Marzell Washington [371] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
16.27 Q |
2 Tristan Fraser [325] |
M 12 |
Okemah High School |
16.52 Q |
3 Deondre Dunn [409] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
16.66 Q |
4 Noel Fernandez [376] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
17.34 Q |
5 Jaden Kennard [345] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
17.54 Q |
6 Redman Glisson [390] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
17.79 Q |
7 Caden Humphries [365] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
18.42 Q |
8 Xander Torix [404] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
18.44 Q |
9 Jon Willhite [296] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
20.74 |
10 Mathew Brewer [247] |
M 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
20.98 |
Andy Hill [269] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
DNF |
Event 7 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 Rylee Lemos [175] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
12.94 |
2 Danielle Sawyer [114] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13.14 |
3 Amaris Keener [125] |
F 12 |
Hulbert High School |
13.42 |
4 Rai McMillen [238] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
13.52 |
5 Reese Clinton [124] |
F 9 |
Hulbert High School |
13.54 |
6 Faith Jones [109] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13.71 |
7 Star West [139] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
13.79 |
8 Abby Boeckman [228] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
13.92 |
1 Rylee Lemos [175] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
13.00 Q |
2 Danielle Sawyer [114] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13.14 Q |
3 Star West [139] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
13.42 Q |
4 Reese Clinton [124] |
F 9 |
Hulbert High School |
13.53 Q |
5 Abby Boeckman [228] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
13.63 Q |
5 Amaris Keener [125] |
F 12 |
Hulbert High School |
13.63 Q |
7 Rai McMillen [238] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
13.73 Q |
8 Faith Jones [109] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13.78 Q |
9 Carson Reyburn [241] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
14.10 |
10 Rylea Guinn [103] |
F 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
14.19 |
11 Jayden Baine [141] |
F 12 |
Liberty High School |
14.21 |
12 Angel Reed [149] |
F 11 |
Nowata High School |
14.34 |
13 Laney Cameron [170] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
14.43 |
14 Averi Stimpson [118] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
14.44 |
15 Madison Hawpe [129] |
F 9 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
14.61 |
16 Katie Hart [220] |
F 12 |
Warner High School |
14.78 |
17 Zhoie Fraser [157] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
14.91 |
18 Kelsy Delacruz [155] |
F 11 |
Okemah High School |
15.01 |
19 Bayle Dotson [101] |
F 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
15.28 |
20 Peyton Sikes [223] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
15.51 |
21 Ebony Ashley [150] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
15.84 |
22 Jazz Hutchinson [133] |
F 9 |
Ketchum High School |
15.91 |
23 Kylie Warren [130] |
F 9 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
16.17 |
24 Dillin Stilwell [126] |
F 10 |
Hulbert High School |
16.21 |
25 Rylee Garner [146] |
F 9 |
Nowata High School |
16.41 |
26 Ashlyn Huston [189] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
17.13 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 Kolton Hicks [344] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
11.08 |
2 Kolt Merrick [379] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
11.47 |
3 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
11.50 |
4 Raul Alvidrez [331] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
11.58 |
5 Joe Jackson [410] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
11.87 |
6 Michael Gordon [279] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
11.88 |
7 Jeremiah Pearson [401] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
11.93 |
8 David Briggs [248] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
12.00 |
1 Kolton Hicks [344] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
11.15 Q |
2 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
11.67 Q |
3 Michael Gordon [279] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
11.68 Q |
4 Kolt Merrick [379] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
11.68 Q |
5 Raul Alvidrez [331] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
11.76 Q |
6 Joe Jackson [410] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
11.91 Q |
7 David Briggs [248] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
11.94 Q |
8 Jeremiah Pearson [401] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
12.04 Q |
9 Kolson Tharp [287] |
M 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
12.09 |
10 Peyton Trotter [318] |
M 9 |
Nowata High School |
12.29 |
11 Brandon Aguayo [298] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
12.51 |
12 Luis Mata [412] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
12.55 |
13 Easten Brennan [335] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
12.63 |
14 Quandarious Hall [312] |
M 10 |
Nowata High School |
12.66 |
15 Coda Crittenden [253] |
M 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
12.72 |
16 Calynn Henderson [284] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
12.87 |
17 Colton Anderson [386] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
12.92 |
18 Dylan Campbell [251] |
M 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
13.08 |
19 Jaden Brewer [373] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
13.26 |
20 Kyce Odonnell [367] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
13.26 |
21 Colton Vidarurri [382] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
13.31 |
22 Jacob Bias [265] |
M 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13.63 |
23 Logan Grady [353] |
M 9 |
Oktaha High School |
14.41 |
24 Allen Miller [357] |
M 9 |
Oktaha High School |
16.39 |
Event 9 BOYS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 Cade Berkey [282] |
M 12 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
10:17.50 |
2 Ian Scott [358] |
M 12 |
Oktaha High School |
10:24.39 |
3 Cy Walters [415] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
10:57.32 |
4 Taylor Reed [293] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
11:38.69 |
5 Trae Harjo [354] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
11:39.38 |
6 Daniel Chupp [267] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
11:51.22 |
7 Brayden Mitchell [292] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
12:01.93 |
8 Cooper Lang [395] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
12:07.17 |
9 Dalton Nichols [399] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
12:30.66 |
10 Drew Hertel [343] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
12:52.13 |
11 Wayne Deramus [288] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
12:58.37 |
12 Stone Downing [302] |
M 12 |
Liberty High School |
13:47.57 |
13 Colten Elms [340] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
14:24.41 |
14 Mcclain Chesser [387] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
14:24.43 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
1:48.54 |
2 Ripley High School A |
Ripley High School |
1:49.77 |
3 Chouteau - Mazie Hig A |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
1:50.42 |
4 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:51.49 |
5 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
1:57.20 |
6 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
1:57.31 |
7 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
1:58.21 |
8 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
2:05.09 |
Event 11 BOYS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
1:35.20 |
2 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:35.77 |
3 Sayre High School A |
Sayre High School |
1:38.19 |
4 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
1:40.01 |
5 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
1:40.36 |
6 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
1:42.50 |
7 Nowata High School A |
Nowata High School |
1:42.53 |
8 Liberty High School A |
Liberty High School |
1:45.55 |
Event 12 GIRLS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 Keelie Speir [164] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
12:55.10 |
2 Kira Berkey [127] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
12:57.18 |
3 Faith Blackwell [181] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
13:52.40 |
4 Julien Roman Nose [243] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
13:58.96 |
5 Rachel Moses [222] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
15:14.23 |
6 Mason Estep [234] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
15:27.68 |
7 Skyla Youngbear [140] |
F 10 |
Ketchum High School |
15:34.05 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 Carlee Mollet [192] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
26.02 |
2 Danielle Sawyer [114] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
26.65 |
3 Jaiden Alexander [224] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
27.12 |
4 Kayton Obrian [178] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma Union High |
27.80 |
5 Sophie Turner [165] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
27.87 |
6 Star West [139] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
27.88 |
7 Amaris Keener [125] |
F 12 |
Hulbert High School |
29.47 |
8 Reese Clinton [124] |
F 9 |
Hulbert High School |
29.82 |
1 Carlee Mollet [192] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
26.17 Q |
2 Danielle Sawyer [114] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
26.81 Q |
3 Star West [139] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
27.54 Q |
4 Jaiden Alexander [224] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
27.79 Q |
5 Sophie Turner [165] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
27.94 Q |
6 Kayton Obrian [178] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma Union High |
28.17 Q |
7 Reese Clinton [124] |
F 9 |
Hulbert High School |
28.36 Q |
8 Amaris Keener [125] |
F 12 |
Hulbert High School |
28.59 Q |
9 Madilyn Ellis [214] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
28.91 |
10 Whitley Johnson [237] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
29.03 |
11 Lexi Wheeler [120] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
29.06 |
12 Hannah Sikes [138] |
F 9 |
Ketchum High School |
29.32 |
13 Brooklyn Cooper [230] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
29.98 |
14 Ivy Lowerance [135] |
F 11 |
Ketchum High School |
30.21 |
15 Ryleigh Bacon [180] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
30.59 |
16 Rylea Guinn [103] |
F 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
30.79 |
17 Averi Stimpson [118] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
30.84 |
18 Laney Cameron [170] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
31.19 |
19 Madison Hawpe [129] |
F 9 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
31.35 |
20 Jayden Baine [141] |
F 12 |
Liberty High School |
31.40 |
21 Angel Reed [149] |
F 11 |
Nowata High School |
31.44 |
22 Kelsy Delacruz [155] |
F 11 |
Okemah High School |
31.62 |
23 Brynn Surmont [183] |
F 10 |
Oktaha High School |
32.23 |
24 Jala Montgomery [161] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
32.64 |
25 Kendyl Woodruff [209] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
33.68 |
26 Kylie Warren [130] |
F 9 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
34.51 |
Event 14 BOYS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
23.57 |
2 Hunter Girty [389] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
23.75 |
3 Kolson Tharp [287] |
M 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
24.23 |
4 Jayden St John [349] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
24.32 |
5 Joe Jackson [410] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
24.77 |
6 David Briggs [248] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
24.90 |
7 Brandon Aguayo [298] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
25.93 |
8 Luis Mata [412] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
26.18 |
1 Hunter Girty [389] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
23.66 Q |
2 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
24.02 Q |
3 Kolson Tharp [287] |
M 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
24.78 Q |
4 David Briggs [248] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
24.91 Q |
5 Jayden St John [349] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
25.00 Q |
6 Joe Jackson [410] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
25.07 Q |
7 Brandon Aguayo [298] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
25.60 Q |
8 Luis Mata [412] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
26.09 Q |
9 Coy Clifton [252] |
M 11 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
26.33 |
10 Calynn Henderson [284] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
26.53 |
11 Walker Eaton [276] |
M 11 |
Hulbert High School |
26.63 |
12 Colton Vidarurri [382] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
26.73 |
13 Aiden Hendershot [377] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
26.88 |
14 Jaden Brewer [373] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
27.05 |
15 Easten Brennan [335] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
27.06 |
16 Xander Gillespie [304] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
27.08 |
17 Riley Ammermon [309] |
M 10 |
Nowata High School |
27.31 |
18 Jacob Bias [265] |
M 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
28.11 |
19 Chaysten Daws [254] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
28.66 |
20 Blake Ellis [388] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
29.05 |
21 Kyce Odonnell [367] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
29.63 |
22 Logan Grady [353] |
M 9 |
Oktaha High School |
30.40 |
23 Allen Miller [357] |
M 9 |
Oktaha High School |
35.20 |
Event 15 GIRLS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 Riley Coleman [229] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
2:27.70 |
2 Hanna Harris [174] |
F 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:27.92 |
3 Shelby Miller [239] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
2:37.20 |
4 Kira Berkey [127] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
2:38.18 |
5 Landri Hussey [236] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
2:41.95 |
6 Jacklyn Marino [105] |
F 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
2:45.82 |
7 Morgan Vanzant [166] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
2:47.86 |
8 Chloe Bishop [211] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
2:49.48 |
9 Kaitlyn Brackett [169] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:50.24 |
10 Emily Flanagan [132] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
2:52.80 |
11 Sierra Duncan [213] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
2:55.73 |
12 Emily Miller [110] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
2:56.37 |
13 Alyiah Evans [102] |
F 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
3:02.73 |
14 Bailey Seymour [207] |
F 10 |
Sayre High School |
3:10.33 |
15 Skyla Youngbear [140] |
F 10 |
Ketchum High School |
3:13.74 |
16 Allyson Randall [162] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
3:16.84 |
17 Maddie Francis [156] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
3:19.08 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 Hayden Stutzman [273] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
2:06.26 |
2 Harley Ray [403] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
2:07.05 |
3 Gaige Maher [398] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
2:11.79 |
4 Garrett Scott [372] |
M 9 |
Pocola High School |
2:12.19 |
5 Nicholas Walker [414] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
2:14.22 |
6 Brock Sellars [348] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:14.84 |
7 Austin Harris [342] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:15.89 |
8 Trenten Kuehn [346] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:17.58 |
9 Jakob Blackwell [351] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
2:19.46 |
10 Trevor Jenkins [392] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
2:21.41 |
11 Preston Holmes [355] |
M 10 |
Oktaha High School |
2:24.28 |
12 Zach Savala [316] |
M 9 |
Nowata High School |
2:25.01 |
13 Easton Williams [263] |
M 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
2:26.36 |
14 Caymon Wieczorrek [416] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
2:27.51 |
15 Ty Ernest [323] |
M 10 |
Okemah High School |
2:27.87 |
16 Reagan Goforth [283] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
2:29.38 |
17 Kevin Hoyle [285] |
M 12 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
2:30.00 |
18 Jackson Hutson [356] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
2:31.13 |
19 Eduardo Vargas [370] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
2:31.23 |
20 Issac Byrd [301] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
2:34.01 |
21 Jimson Shaw [380] |
M 12 |
Sayre High School |
2:34.52 |
22 Korey Brewer [406] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
2:34.57 |
23 Will Puryear [307] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
2:37.93 |
24 Set Lopez [366] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
2:49.08 |
25 Brandon De La Torre [361] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
2:53.08 |
26 Mason Valdez [381] |
M 10 |
Sayre High School |
2:58.66 |
Event 17 GIRLS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 Jocelyn Turney [244] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
1:00.89 |
2 Loribeth Miller [111] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
1:03.30 |
3 Sophie Turner [165] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
1:05.32 |
4 Karlee Hart [219] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
1:07.20 |
5 Jayden Daukei [233] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
1:08.68 |
6 Landri Hussey [236] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
1:09.70 |
7 Ryleigh Bacon [180] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
1:10.43 |
8 Kaitlyn Brackett [169] |
F 9 |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:13.36 |
9 Kodi Stout [119] |
F 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
1:14.05 |
10 Brynn Surmont [183] |
F 10 |
Oktaha High School |
1:14.23 |
11 Tara Bryant [153] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
1:14.65 |
12 Addi Mariano [204] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
1:14.73 |
13 Ryleigh Bishop [131] |
F 10 |
Ketchum High School |
1:16.09 |
14 Jennika Boone [142] |
F 10 |
Liberty High School |
1:17.26 |
15 Jolea Johnson [134] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
1:23.50 |
16 Jazz Hutchinson [133] |
F 9 |
Ketchum High School |
1:33.41 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 Harley Ray [403] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
54.43 |
2 Zac Lee [396] |
M 11 |
Warner High School |
54.58 |
3 Tristen Davis [339] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
55.48 |
4 Logan Weber [350] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
57.71 |
5 David Briggs [248] |
M 12 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
57.76 |
6 Jakob Blackwell [351] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
57.94 |
7 David Stroud [261] |
M 11 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
58.11 |
8 Adam Fisher [352] |
M 10 |
Oktaha High School |
58.31 |
9 Chunk Bilby [299] |
M 9 |
Liberty High School |
58.33 |
10 Austin Harris [342] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
58.36 |
11 Garrett Scott [372] |
M 9 |
Pocola High School |
58.87 |
12 Jon Willhite [296] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
59.63 |
13 Evan Schonherr [317] |
M 10 |
Nowata High School |
59.82 |
14 Coy Blackburn [246] |
M 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
1:01.75 |
15 Jackson Hutson [356] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
1:02.31 |
16 Colton Vidarurri [382] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
1:03.58 |
17 Will Puryear [307] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
1:04.57 |
18 Reagan Goforth [283] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
1:04.70 |
19 Walker Eaton [276] |
M 11 |
Hulbert High School |
1:04.97 |
20 Korey Brewer [406] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
1:05.13 |
21 Aiden Hendershot [377] |
M 9 |
Sayre High School |
1:05.15 |
22 Issac Byrd [301] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
1:05.82 |
23 Calynn Henderson [284] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
1:07.42 |
24 Logan Mcsperitt [413] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
1:09.71 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 Carlee Mollet [192] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
47.31 |
2 Addyson Bean [152] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
50.79 |
3 Erica Terrell [196] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
51.13 |
4 Raven Estes [172] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
51.64 |
5 Shelby Miller [239] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
52.03 |
6 Emily Flanagan [132] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
54.53 |
7 Jayden Baine [141] |
F 12 |
Liberty High School |
55.53 |
8 Dakota Hall [187] |
F 9 |
Ripley High School |
55.61 |
9 Avery Vick [167] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
59.79 |
10 Gracie Smith [163] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
1:01.08 |
11 Celecity Wallen [184] |
F 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
1:02.00 |
Event 20 BOYS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 Deondre Dunn [409] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
43.19 |
2 Noel Fernandez [376] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
44.65 |
3 Redman Glisson [390] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
45.35 |
4 Paxton Price [286] |
M 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
46.26 |
5 Jaden Kennard [345] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
46.46 |
6 Xander Torix [404] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
47.40 |
7 Marzell Washington [371] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
47.62 |
8 Andy Hill [269] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
49.29 |
9 Jack Campos [336] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
50.47 |
10 Mathew Brewer [247] |
M 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
51.38 |
11 Jon Willhite [296] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
52.40 |
12 Dalton Fort [277] |
M 9 |
Hulbert High School |
55.27 |
Event 21 GIRLS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 Riley Coleman [229] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
5:42.98 |
2 Loribeth Miller [111] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
5:56.87 |
3 Caitin Parker [240] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
5:57.41 |
4 Kira Berkey [127] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
5:57.91 |
5 Keelie Speir [164] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
6:12.21 |
6 Julien Roman Nose [243] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
6:28.89 |
7 Morgan Vanzant [166] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
6:32.66 |
8 Faith Blackwell [181] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
6:45.27 |
9 Rachel Moses [222] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
7:04.52 |
10 Skyla Youngbear [140] |
F 10 |
Ketchum High School |
7:21.39 |
11 Bailey Seymour [207] |
F 10 |
Sayre High School |
7:32.55 |
12 Allyson Randall [162] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
7:39.08 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 Cade Berkey [282] |
M 12 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
4:43.71 |
2 Ian Scott [358] |
M 12 |
Oktaha High School |
4:45.96 |
3 Cy Walters [415] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
5:06.33 |
4 Hayden Stutzman [273] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
5:09.58 |
5 Brock Sellars [348] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
5:11.77 |
6 Preston Holmes [355] |
M 10 |
Oktaha High School |
5:15.77 |
7 Taylor Reed [293] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
5:17.02 |
8 Cooper Lang [395] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
5:23.18 |
9 Daniel Chupp [267] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
5:26.13 |
10 Joseph Lee [257] |
M 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
5:26.18 |
11 Brayden Mitchell [292] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
5:26.78 |
12 Trae Harjo [354] |
M 11 |
Oktaha High School |
5:29.73 |
13 Jeffrey Stacy [260] |
M 10 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
5:41.65 |
14 Drew Hertel [343] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
5:44.30 |
15 Dalton Nichols [399] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
5:45.86 |
16 Dylan Lunsford [270] |
M 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
6:03.66 |
17 Colten Elms [340] |
M 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
6:15.19 |
18 Santaigo De La Torre [363] |
M 9 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
6:17.32 |
19 Mason Valdez [381] |
M 10 |
Sayre High School |
6:40.46 |
20 Jimson Shaw [380] |
M 12 |
Sayre High School |
6:50.25 |
21 Stone Downing [302] |
M 12 |
Liberty High School |
7:10.11 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
4:11.42 |
2 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
4:19.16 |
3 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
4:20.97 |
4 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
4:30.78 |
5 Chouteau - Mazie Hig A |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
4:44.73 |
6 Ripley High School A |
Ripley High School |
5:04.12 |
7 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
5:10.16 |
Event 24 BOYS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 Warner High School A |
Warner High School |
3:36.74 |
2 Oklahoma Union High A |
Oklahoma Union High |
3:39.78 |
3 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
3:49.54 |
4 Oktaha High School A |
Oktaha High School |
3:51.77 |
5 Central - Sallisaw H A |
Central - Sallisaw H |
3:58.81 |
6 Okemah High School A |
Okemah High School |
4:00.25 |
7 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
4:06.87 |
8 Nowata High School A |
Nowata High School |
4:08.53 |
9 Liberty High School A |
Liberty High School |
4:21.28 |
10 Pioneer-Pleasant Val A |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
4:25.05 |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 2A High Jump |
1 Rees Berkey [128] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
4'10.00" |
2 Natalie Walker [245] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
4'10.00" |
2 Kiyla Cooper [231] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
4'10.00" |
4 Sara Mckinney [176] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
4'08.00" |
5 Mattie Berry [210] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
4'06.00" |
6 Harlie Chesser [212] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
4'06.00" |
7 Ryleigh Bacon [180] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
4'06.00" |
8 Hadleigh Obrian [177] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
4'04.00" |
Kendyl Woodruff [209] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Event 26 BOYS Class 2A High Jump |
1 Kurtis Wilson [330] |
M 11 |
Okemah High School |
6'00.00" |
2 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
5'10.00" |
3 Paxton Price [286] |
M 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
5'10.00" |
4 Deondre Dunn [409] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
5'08.00" |
5 Jayden St John [349] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
5'08.00" |
6 Nicholas Walker [414] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
5'08.00" |
7 Jaden Kennard [345] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
5'06.00" |
8 Jace Jackson [391] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
5'06.00" |
Jalen Morrow [306] |
M 12 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Octavian Brown [407] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
NM |
Adam Fisher [352] |
M 10 |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
Trevor Mullins [280] |
M 9 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Blake Ellis [388] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Xander Torix [404] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 Sara Mckinney [176] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
8'03.00" |
2 Alyssa Bay [227] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
8'03.00" |
3 Abby Boeckman [228] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
8'00.00" |
4 Mallory Baker [151] |
F 12 |
Okemah High School |
7'06.00" |
Hadleigh Obrian [177] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
Event 28 BOYS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 Henry Auer [333] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
11'00.00" |
2 Keegan Beaver [360] |
M 11 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
8'06.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 Emily Flanagan [132] |
F 12 |
Ketchum High School |
16'05.25" |
2 Abby Boeckman [228] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
15'05.25" |
3 Kiley Easter [200] |
F 12 |
Sayre High School |
15'01.00" |
4 Landri Hussey [236] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
14'10.50" |
5 Kyrene Sandlin [206] |
F 8 |
Sayre High School |
14'03.25" |
6 Chesney Inglett [108] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
14'02.00" |
7 Jayden Daukei [233] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
13'08.75" |
7 Ryleigh Bacon [180] |
F 9 |
Oktaha High School |
13'08.75" |
9 Hadleigh Obrian [177] |
F 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
13'08.00" |
10 Mattie Berry [210] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
13'07.75" |
11 Lexi Wheeler [120] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13'03.00" |
12 Sierra Duncan [213] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
13'00.25" |
Jala Montgomery [161] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Bailey Seymour [207] |
F 10 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Brynn Surmont [183] |
F 10 |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
Celecity Wallen [184] |
F 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Tara Bryant [153] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Ashlyn Huston [189] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
NM |
Dillin Stilwell [126] |
F 10 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Katie Hart [220] |
F 12 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Event 30 BOYS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 Kolt Merrick [379] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
21'05.00" |
2 Kolton Hicks [344] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
21'02.25" |
3 Quinton Williams [297] |
M 10 |
Ketchum High School |
20'04.50" |
4 Kaiden Bear [320] |
M 11 |
Okemah High School |
20'03.25" |
5 Cooper Coffman [375] |
M 12 |
Sayre High School |
19'06.00" |
6 Jayden St John [349] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
19'05.25" |
7 Henry Auer [333] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
19'04.00" |
8 Caden Humphries [365] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
19'03.75" |
9 Colton Parish [329] |
M 10 |
Okemah High School |
18'07.00" |
10 Joe Jackson [410] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
18'02.75" |
11 Brett Gwartney [268] |
M 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
17'08.25" |
12 Dylan Lunsford [270] |
M 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
17'07.75" |
13 Kris Glenn [278] |
M 10 |
Hulbert High School |
17'04.25" |
14 Chase Logan [378] |
M 12 |
Sayre High School |
17'03.25" |
15 Adam Fisher [352] |
M 10 |
Oktaha High School |
17'01.00" |
Trevor Mullins [280] |
M 9 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Dalton Fort [277] |
M 9 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Andy Hill [269] |
M 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Kyce Odonnell [367] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Event 31 GIRLS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 Bekah Bunch [182] |
F 10 |
Oktaha High School |
110'05.00" |
2 Josey Rinehart [242] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
104'07.00" |
3 Lilly Greenfield [173] |
F 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
100'05.00" |
4 Tiffany Shirley [116] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
99'10.00" |
5 Ady Hightower [235] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
88'07.00" |
6 Maddie Spieker [208] |
F 10 |
Sayre High School |
82'09.00" |
7 Caton Cope [232] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
82'05.00" |
8 Bobbie Duncan [186] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
82'05.00" |
9 Aubrey Biggs [168] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
80'11.00" |
Peyton Sikes [223] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Dakota Brown [145] |
F 9 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Sara Klein [148] |
F 10 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Macee Kirtley [203] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Jazzy Gleese [217] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Loraina Constaneda [154] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Addison Long [160] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Hope Moses [221] |
F 11 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Kenda Potter [112] |
F 12 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Savannah Hill [202] |
F 10 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Ella Beall [121] |
F 10 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Riley Cheek [100] |
F 11 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
Chloe Harris [188] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
NM |
Taleah Simon [194] |
F 9 |
Ripley High School |
NM |
Kayden Roberson [136] |
F 9 |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
Emmi Burris [107] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Event 32 BOYS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 Nate Collier [337] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
153'08.00" |
2 Carson Parks [400] |
M 10 |
Warner High School |
122'11.00" |
3 Jaden Anderson [332] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
120'07.00" |
4 Roque De La Torre [362] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
113'02.00" |
5 Jacob Smith [368] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
112'09.00" |
6 Octavian Brown [407] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
110'02.00" |
7 AJ Mata [411] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
104'03.00" |
8 Mason Christian [374] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
102'11.00" |
9 Gavin Fisher [310] |
M 10 |
Nowata High School |
99'04.00" |
10 Jacob Beall [275] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
97'08.00" |
11 Haiden Peters [402] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
97'04.00" |
12 Talon Bigeagle [334] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
96'04.00" |
13 Erik Alatorre [359] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
94'11.00" |
14 Ernesto Duenez [408] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
93'09.00" |
Charles Mcalister [305] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Wesley Landsaw [290] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
Zach Long [314] |
M 9 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Joey Shelton [272] |
M 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Daniel Yancy [384] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Hayden Forest [303] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Levi Kindred [394] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Barrett Brown [300] |
M 9 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Connor Whitson [274] |
M 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Gage Parrott [281] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Corbett Woods [383] |
M 10 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 Rees Berkey [128] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
33'00.00" |
2 Carlie Carey [123] |
F 12 |
Hulbert High School |
31'04.00" |
3 Josey Rinehart [242] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
30'10.75" |
4 Lilly Greenfield [173] |
F 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
30'10.00" |
5 Macee Kirtley [203] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
29'09.00" |
6 Ady Hightower [235] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
29'06.00" |
7 Peyton Sikes [223] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
29'04.50" |
8 Bekah Bunch [182] |
F 10 |
Oktaha High School |
28'03.00" |
9 Aubrey Biggs [168] |
F 10 |
Oklahoma Union High |
28'02.50" |
10 Taleah Simon [194] |
F 9 |
Ripley High School |
27'09.50" |
11 Loraina Constaneda [154] |
F 10 |
Okemah High School |
27'08.00" |
12 Bailee Rafferty [113] |
F 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
27'06.50" |
13 Karaline Hart [218] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
27'03.00" |
14 Elizabeth Jefferson [190] |
F 12 |
Ripley High School |
26'11.00" |
15 Kadance Stephens [195] |
F 11 |
Ripley High School |
25'05.00" |
Dakota Brown [145] |
F 9 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Sara Klein [148] |
F 10 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Paige Harrell [201] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Kaycee Rose [205] |
F 9 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Scarlett Gates [216] |
F 9 |
Warner High School |
NM |
Addison Long [160] |
F 9 |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Michaela Barcindebar [225] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
NM |
Ella Beall [121] |
F 10 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Riley Cheek [100] |
F 11 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
Skyla Soap [117] |
F 11 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Event 34 BOYS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 Nate Collier [337] |
M 12 |
Oklahoma Union High |
51'01.50" |
2 Jacob Smith [368] |
M 12 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
45'09.75" |
3 Jacob Beall [275] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
43'11.00" |
4 Haiden Peters [402] |
M 12 |
Warner High School |
40'04.50" |
5 Jaden Anderson [332] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
37'00.00" |
6 AJ Mata [411] |
M 11 |
Watonga High School |
36'07.50" |
7 Ty Vinson [405] |
M 9 |
Warner High School |
36'05.50" |
8 Hayden Forest [303] |
M 11 |
Liberty High School |
35'09.75" |
9 Octavian Brown [407] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
35'04.00" |
Roque De La Torre [362] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Charles Mcalister [305] |
M 10 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Gavin Fisher [310] |
M 10 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Mason Looney [315] |
M 11 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Zach Long [314] |
M 9 |
Nowata High School |
NM |
Joey Shelton [272] |
M 9 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Connor Whitson [274] |
M 10 |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
Mason Christian [374] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Ernesto Duenez [408] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
NM |
Daniel Yancy [384] |
M 11 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
Tyler Busch [250] |
M 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
Barrett Brown [300] |
M 9 |
Liberty High School |
NM |
Allen Miller [357] |
M 9 |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
Talon Bigeagle [334] |
M 11 |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
Gage Wing [264] |
M 11 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
Wesley Landsaw [290] |
M 11 |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
Erik Alatorre [359] |
M 10 |
Pioneer-Pleasant Val |
NM |
Nathan Smith [259] |
M 9 |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
Gage Parrott [281] |
M 12 |
Hulbert High School |
NM |
Corbett Woods [383] |
M 10 |
Sayre High School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]