Licensed to: iI59,S),pq^v.<,FH`BZ
3A Regional Track Meet @ Atoka
Atoka, Oklahoma
04/30/2021 - 04/30/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 143.000 |
2 | ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL | ANTL | 74.000 |
3 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 67.000 |
4 | ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL | ATOK | 60.000 |
5 | IDABEL HIGH SCHOOL | IDAB | 58.000 |
6 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 55.000 |
7 | HEAVENER HIGH SCHOOL | HEAV | 41.000 |
8 | VIAN HIGH SCHOOL | VIAN | 36.000 |
9 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 34.500 |
10 | HUGO HIGH SCHOOL | HUGO | 32.000 |
11 | COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL | COAL | 20.000 |
12 | SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL | SPIR | 18.000 |
13 | HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH | HOLD | 11.000 |
14 | PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL | PRAG | .500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 123.000 |
2 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 87.000 |
3 | HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCH | HOLD | 64.000 |
4 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 62.500 |
5 | PRAGUE HIGH SCHOOL | PRAG | 61.000 |
6 | ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL | ANTL | 53.000 |
7 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 39.000 |
8 | HUGO HIGH SCHOOL | HUGO | 36.000 |
9 | ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL | ATOK | 24.500 |
10 | IDABEL HIGH SCHOOL | IDAB | 22.000 |
11 | SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL | SPIR | 17.000 |
11 | COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL | COAL | 17.000 |
13 | HEAVENER HIGH SCHOOL | HEAV | 14.000 |
14 | VALLIANT HIGH SCHOOL | VALL | 12.000 |
15 | VIAN HIGH SCHOOL | VIAN | 8.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 3A 4x100m Relay |
1 Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
50.83 |
2 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
51.20 |
3 Hugo High School A |
Hugo High School |
51.51 |
4 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
52.48 |
5 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
52.58 |
6 Vian High School A |
Vian High School |
53.57 |
7 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
53.73 |
8 Spiro High School A |
Spiro High School |
54.95 |
1 Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
51.25 Q |
2 Hugo High School A |
Hugo High School |
51.83 Q |
3 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
51.97 Q |
4 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
52.03 Q |
5 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
52.51 Q |
6 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
53.36 Q |
7 Spiro High School A |
Spiro High School |
54.32 Q |
8 Vian High School A |
Vian High School |
54.35 Q |
9 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
55.98 |
10 Coalgate High School A |
Coalgate High School |
56.21 |
11 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
57.69 |
Event 2 BOYS Class 3A 4x100m Relay |
1 Hugo High School A |
Hugo High School |
44.91 |
2 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
45.06 |
3 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
45.11 |
4 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
45.17 |
5 Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
45.26 |
6 Spiro High School A |
Spiro High School |
46.06 |
7 Atoka High School A |
Atoka High School |
46.24 |
8 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
46.26 |
1 Hugo High School A |
Hugo High School |
45.16 Q |
2 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
45.33 Q |
3 Atoka High School A |
Atoka High School |
45.36 Q |
4 Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
45.48 Q |
5 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
45.51 Q |
6 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
45.84 Q |
7 Spiro High School A |
Spiro High School |
45.99 Q |
8 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
46.04 Q |
9 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
51.12 |
10 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
51.32 |
Vian High School A |
Vian High School |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS Class 3A 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
10:56.04 |
2 Prague High School A |
Prague High School |
11:07.56 |
3 Valliant High School A |
Valliant High School |
11:25.58 |
4 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
11:38.44 |
5 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
12:39.44 |
Event 4 BOYS Class 3A 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
8:26.70 |
2 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
8:33.47 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
9:03.49 |
4 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
9:08.76 |
5 Coalgate High School A |
Coalgate High School |
9:18.53 |
6 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
9:33.65 |
7 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
10:25.45 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 3A 100m Hurdles |
1 Malia Dinwiddie [137] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
17.72 |
2 Addie Wood [194] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
18.24 |
3 Josi Lackey [123] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
18.55 |
4 Jaci Lackey [122] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
18.77 |
5 Chloe Carter [207] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
18.80 |
6 Lindsey Wortham [248] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
19.57 |
7 Kristen Watson [107] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
19.72 |
8 Kambrie Rogers [246] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
20.87 |
1 Malia Dinwiddie [137] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
17.38 Q |
2 Josi Lackey [123] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
17.93 Q |
3 Addie Wood [194] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
18.65 Q |
4 Jaci Lackey [122] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
18.89 Q |
5 Chloe Carter [207] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
19.10 Q |
6 Kristen Watson [107] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
19.36 Q |
7 Lindsey Wortham [248] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
19.48 Q |
8 Kambrie Rogers [246] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
20.86 Q |
9 Haven Williams [108] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
21.26 |
10 Lily Herron [213] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
21.51 |
11 Audra Provaznik [233] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
22.93 |
12 Blanca Gricell [242] |
F 11 |
Spiro High School |
23.03 |
Ava Cartwright [128] |
F 9 |
Heavener High School |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS Class 3A 110m Hurdles |
1 Devin Tipton [427] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
16.89 |
2 Maddox Motley [446] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
17.06 |
3 Patrick Kingston [307] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
17.53 |
4 Damon Rowe [425] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
17.63 |
5 Conner Hammons [277] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
17.96 |
6 gary Jackson [416] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
18.63 |
7 Bradley Resendiz [282] |
M 10 |
Antlers High School |
19.15 |
8 Bryson Roach [448] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
19.60 |
1 Devin Tipton [427] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
16.60 Q |
2 Maddox Motley [446] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
16.75 Q |
3 Damon Rowe [425] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
16.93 Q |
4 Patrick Kingston [307] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
17.54 Q |
5 Conner Hammons [277] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
17.93 Q |
6 Bradley Resendiz [282] |
M 10 |
Antlers High School |
18.66 Q |
7 gary Jackson [416] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
18.68 Q |
8 Bryson Roach [448] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
19.75 Q |
9 Hunter Irvine [398] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
20.47 |
10 Conner Owens [280] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
23.23 |
Israel Massey [380] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
DNF |
Alex Andrews [429] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
DNF |
Event 7 GIRLS Class 3A 100m Dash |
1 Donnai Akins [156] |
F 10 |
Hugo High School |
13.38 |
2 Kinlyn Hembree [104] |
F 9 |
Antlers High School |
13.41 |
3 Tayden Locust [263] |
F 11 |
Vian High School |
13.61 |
4 Lydia Vanantwerp [220] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
13.63 |
5 Ella Frey [138] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13.70 |
6 Boston Berry [183] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
13.71 |
7 Addie Wood [194] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
13.75 |
8 Tajhona Scott [177] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
13.81 |
1 Kinlyn Hembree [104] |
F 9 |
Antlers High School |
13.27 Q |
2 Donnai Akins [156] |
F 10 |
Hugo High School |
13.39 Q |
3 Tayden Locust [263] |
F 11 |
Vian High School |
13.64 Q |
4 Tajhona Scott [177] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
13.66 Q |
5 Addie Wood [194] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
13.69 Q |
6 Ella Frey [138] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13.74 Q |
7 Lydia Vanantwerp [220] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
13.77 Q |
8 Boston Berry [183] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
13.83 Q |
9 Makhaya Carter [184] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
13.88 |
10 Tylise Whitaker [181] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
13.94 |
11 Kacie Gibbins [261] |
F 12 |
Vian High School |
14.14 |
12 Astarte Wood [109] |
F 12 |
Antlers High School |
14.17 |
13 Demaya Pondexter [176] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
14.23 |
14 Sandra Partain [244] |
F 11 |
Spiro High School |
14.34 |
15 Remi West [247] |
F 12 |
Spiro High School |
14.62 |
16 Delaney James [121] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
14.96 |
17 Bready White [126] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
15.39 |
18 Skyelar Locust [262] |
F 9 |
Vian High School |
15.53 |
19 Justice Morris [150] |
F 9 |
Holdenville High Sch |
15.74 |
20 Baylee Calger [206] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
16.31 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 3A 100m Dash |
1 Desean Mays [484] |
M 10 |
Vian High School |
11.51 |
2 Julius Aquino [480] |
M 12 |
Vian High School |
11.73 |
3 Mekhi Roberson [475] |
M 12 |
Spiro High School |
11.78 |
4 Zan Cook [362] |
M 12 |
Hugo High School |
11.91 |
5 Conner Clark [394] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
12.01 |
6 Jalein Wright [389] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
12.08 |
1 Desean Mays [484] |
M 10 |
Vian High School |
11.39 Q |
2 Gavin Freeman [336] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
11.69 Q |
3 Mekhi Roberson [475] |
M 12 |
Spiro High School |
11.84 Q |
4 Zan Cook [362] |
M 12 |
Hugo High School |
11.87 Q |
5 Julius Aquino [480] |
M 12 |
Vian High School |
11.88 Q |
6 Isaac Sorrells [283] |
M 12 |
Antlers High School |
11.93 Q |
7 Conner Clark [394] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
12.02 Q |
8 Jalein Wright [389] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
12.05 Q |
9 Mason Cruz [396] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
12.11 |
10 Braydon Scott [402] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
12.12 |
11 Tyrell Hill [294] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
12.13 |
12 Haden Mckinney [419] |
M 11 |
Kingston High School |
12.17 |
13 Champion Smith [384] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
12.29 |
14 Gabe Perez [474] |
M 10 |
Spiro High School |
12.38 |
15 Wyatt Hester [439] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12.42 |
16 Nathan Maner [471] |
M 11 |
Spiro High School |
12.42 |
17 Aiden Brown [459] |
M 10 |
Prague High School |
12.52 |
18 Reece Crowsey [273] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
12.53 |
19 Jaxon Carter [331] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
12.56 |
20 Andre Cheadle [289] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
12.62 |
21 Matthew Brame [270] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
12.82 |
22 Macedonio Jacinto [323] |
M 11 |
Heavener High School |
13.02 |
23 Owen Flynn [334] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13.12 |
24 Eric Porter [487] |
M 12 |
Vian High School |
13.15 |
25 Nathan Clark [436] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
13.17 |
26 Aj Mckinney [418] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
13.66 |
27 Jeremy Robertson [449] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
14.03 |
Event 9 BOYS Class 3A 3200m Run |
1 Elijah Cook [320] |
M 12 |
Heavener High School |
10:30.10 |
2 Jordan Coody [438] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
10:36.23 |
3 Jackson Fowler [335] |
M 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
11:07.74 |
4 Steven Cruz [321] |
M 9 |
Heavener High School |
11:12.53 |
5 Rylan Cochran [290] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
11:37.14 |
6 Ripken Wallace [407] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
11:49.05 |
7 Kaden Brill [458] |
M 12 |
Prague High School |
11:55.62 |
8 Joseph Walker [406] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
11:58.79 |
9 Andrew Backenstoes [409] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
12:01.14 |
10 Elijah Bloyed [431] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12:12.24 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 3A 4x200m Relay |
1 Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
1:48.62 |
2 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:50.26 |
3 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:52.21 |
4 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
1:54.11 |
5 Prague High School A |
Prague High School |
1:58.11 |
6 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
1:58.43 |
7 Vian High School A |
Vian High School |
1:59.23 |
8 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:59.68 |
9 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
2:00.27 |
Event 11 BOYS Class 3A 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
1:32.12 |
2 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
1:34.39 |
3 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
1:35.04 |
4 Vian High School A |
Vian High School |
1:36.26 |
5 Spiro High School A |
Spiro High School |
1:36.52 |
6 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:36.96 |
7 Atoka High School A |
Atoka High School |
1:38.34 |
8 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:38.41 |
9 Coalgate High School A |
Coalgate High School |
1:45.15 |
Holdenville High Sch A |
Holdenville High Sch |
DNF |
North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
DNF |
Event 12 GIRLS Class 3A 3200m Run |
1 Dominique Matthews [141] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
12:52.76 |
2 Madison Mccaughey [230] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
14:39.84 |
3 Mykah Beck [164] |
F 10 |
Idabel High School |
14:47.18 |
4 Destiny Lawson [130] |
F 10 |
Heavener High School |
14:52.02 |
5 Ayleen Vasquez [238] |
F 10 |
Prague High School |
15:05.06 |
6 Daylee Mayo [142] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
15:22.81 |
7 Aubree Gonzales [209] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
15:32.36 |
8 Cheyenne Wilburn [135] |
F 11 |
Heavener High School |
15:59.97 |
9 Keelie Cullum [208] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
16:08.59 |
10 Madison Gonzales [210] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
19:21.97 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 3A 200m Dash |
1 Anya Birch [136] |
F 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
27.16 |
2 Kinlyn Hembree [104] |
F 9 |
Antlers High School |
27.57 |
3 Ella Frey [138] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
28.02 |
4 Rakia Smith [162] |
F 9 |
Hugo High School |
28.16 |
5 Lily Blankenship [240] |
F 11 |
Spiro High School |
28.47 |
6 Makhaya Carter [184] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
28.83 |
7 Katie Davis [186] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
29.74 |
8 Tylise Whitaker [181] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
32.08 |
1 Anya Birch [136] |
F 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
26.99 Q |
2 Kinlyn Hembree [104] |
F 9 |
Antlers High School |
27.21 Q |
3 Ella Frey [138] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
27.94 Q |
4 Rakia Smith [162] |
F 9 |
Hugo High School |
28.02 Q |
5 Lily Blankenship [240] |
F 11 |
Spiro High School |
28.12 Q |
6 Makhaya Carter [184] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
28.55 Q |
7 Katie Davis [186] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
28.94 Q |
8 Tylise Whitaker [181] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
29.21 Q |
9 Chloe Kasterke [214] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
29.24 |
10 Mary Ellen Showalter [145] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
29.24 |
11 Emma Brill [224] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
29.29 |
12 Astarte Wood [109] |
F 12 |
Antlers High School |
29.29 |
13 Karisma Thompson [178] |
F 10 |
Idabel High School |
29.89 |
14 Olivia VanAntwerp [221] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
29.99 |
15 Kamry Bohannan [196] |
F 10 |
Kingston High School |
30.24 |
16 Nicki Stoner [266] |
F 10 |
Vian High School |
30.68 |
17 Emma Waite [202] |
F 9 |
Kingston High School |
30.72 |
18 Haley Cowan [241] |
F 10 |
Spiro High School |
30.76 |
19 Abbi Rowell [118] |
F 9 |
Atoka High School |
31.37 |
20 Bready White [126] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
31.96 |
21 Skyelar Locust [262] |
F 9 |
Vian High School |
32.19 |
22 Kayla Colbert [157] |
F 10 |
Hugo High School |
33.99 |
23 Trinity Brooks [111] |
F 12 |
Atoka High School |
34.16 |
24 Blanca Gricell [242] |
F 11 |
Spiro High School |
34.71 |
25 Harlee Carlton [256] |
F 11 |
Vian High School |
35.47 |
Event 14 BOYS Class 3A 200m Dash |
1 Desean Mays [484] |
M 10 |
Vian High School |
23.04 |
2 Tarrin Snow [300] |
M 12 |
Atoka High School |
23.06 |
3 Mekhi Roberson [475] |
M 12 |
Spiro High School |
23.34 |
4 Conner Clark [394] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
24.08 |
5 Tyrell Hill [294] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
24.36 |
6 Seven Cawvey [434] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
24.38 |
7 Lamarcus Davis [363] |
M 9 |
Hugo High School |
24.58 |
8 Jalein Wright [389] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
24.63 |
1 Tarrin Snow [300] |
M 12 |
Atoka High School |
22.78 Q |
2 Desean Mays [484] |
M 10 |
Vian High School |
22.88 Q |
3 Mekhi Roberson [475] |
M 12 |
Spiro High School |
23.06 Q |
4 Conner Clark [394] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
24.09 Q |
5 Lamarcus Davis [363] |
M 9 |
Hugo High School |
24.13 Q |
6 Seven Cawvey [434] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
24.17 Q |
7 Jalein Wright [389] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
24.24 Q |
8 Tyrell Hill [294] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
24.45 Q |
9 Tony Adkins [314] |
M 9 |
Heavener High School |
24.48 |
10 Julius Aquino [480] |
M 12 |
Vian High School |
24.55 |
11 Champion Smith [384] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
25.01 |
12 Aiden Brown [459] |
M 10 |
Prague High School |
25.02 |
13 Decklin Gay [275] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
25.15 |
14 Michael Thompson [301] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
25.16 |
15 Demarion Dean [333] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
25.40 |
16 Macedonio Jacinto [323] |
M 11 |
Heavener High School |
25.50 |
16 Austin Lynch [309] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
25.50 |
18 Micah Parkins [281] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
25.53 |
19 Kimani Garrett [365] |
M 9 |
Hugo High School |
25.55 |
20 Braydon Draper [468] |
M 10 |
Spiro High School |
25.60 |
21 Nashon Carter [393] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
25.83 |
22 Jack Newman [341] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
26.06 |
23 Bradley Howell [377] |
M 12 |
Idabel High School |
26.23 |
24 Nathan Moore [472] |
M 9 |
Spiro High School |
26.81 |
25 Matt Darst [274] |
M 12 |
Antlers High School |
26.86 |
26 Trenton Johnson [338] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
28.02 |
27 Cord Coffee [304] |
M 9 |
Coalgate High School |
29.42 |
28 Journey Holt [306] |
M 10 |
Coalgate High School |
29.67 |
Event 15 GIRLS Class 3A 800m Run |
1 Avri Weeks [203] |
F 12 |
Kingston High School |
2:33.12 |
2 Destiny Jennings [148] |
F 10 |
Holdenville High Sch |
2:40.29 |
3 Laura Soler [236] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
2:42.96 |
4 Hailey Rice [216] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:44.61 |
5 Hannah Vanderburg [119] |
F 10 |
Atoka High School |
2:46.21 |
6 Issy Vanzant [237] |
F 11 |
Prague High School |
2:50.22 |
7 Trinity Moore [192] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
2:54.54 |
8 Kadee Cobb [258] |
F 12 |
Vian High School |
3:09.09 |
9 Bree Jefferson [172] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
3:09.12 |
10 Katrina Cherry [167] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
3:09.70 |
11 Keelie Cullum [208] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
3:11.86 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 3A 800m Run |
1 Mathew Hawkins [415] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
1:59.86 |
2 Emmitt Murphey [401] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
2:00.44 |
3 Braxton Winters [349] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
2:05.43 |
4 Will Irvine [399] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
2:08.27 |
5 Patrick Kingston [307] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
2:08.92 |
6 Jordan Coody [438] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:12.32 |
7 Marshall Ludrick [417] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
2:14.77 |
8 Josh Robertson [450] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:19.53 |
9 Tallen Barrett [288] |
M 9 |
Atoka High School |
2:23.01 |
10 Jayvan Buckman [373] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
2:23.51 |
Event 17 GIRLS Class 3A 400m Dash |
1 Channing Lipe [189] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
1:03.37 |
2 Mary Rocco Phillips [144] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:03.72 |
3 Reagan Davis [197] |
F 11 |
Kingston High School |
1:05.21 |
4 Katherine Koch [139] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:06.12 |
5 Audrey Bain [182] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
1:07.23 |
6 Tirzah Moore [191] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
1:07.43 |
7 Grace Wiley [222] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:11.29 |
8 Lydia Vanantwerp [220] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:11.50 |
9 Mckenlee Shieldnight [235] |
F 11 |
Prague High School |
1:12.92 |
10 Maci Smith [264] |
F 10 |
Vian High School |
1:16.02 |
11 Cassidy Veales [180] |
F 10 |
Idabel High School |
1:16.49 |
12 Paris Jones [173] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
1:17.34 |
13 Journey Pickett [124] |
F 9 |
Coalgate High School |
1:18.02 |
14 Breeana Hayes [228] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
1:19.21 |
15 Harlee Carlton [256] |
F 11 |
Vian High School |
1:23.36 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 3A 400m Dash |
1 Jarron Morgan [421] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
50.10 |
2 Emmitt Murphey [401] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
51.18 |
3 Jesse Rose [424] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
51.61 |
4 Mitchell James [440] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
53.41 |
5 Will Irvine [399] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
53.57 |
6 Walker Braxton [392] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
54.48 |
7 Tate Conner [437] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
54.72 |
8 Eli Eaves [291] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
54.78 |
9 Rafe Patterson [422] |
M 9 |
Kingston High School |
56.33 |
10 Demarion Dean [333] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
56.51 |
11 Jace Jackson [296] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
56.58 |
12 Lamarian Carter [374] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
56.82 |
13 Braydon Draper [468] |
M 10 |
Spiro High School |
57.00 |
14 Jack Newman [341] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
57.25 |
15 Tyson Buckley [303] |
M 12 |
Coalgate High School |
57.41 |
16 Miles Williams [347] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
57.93 |
17 Micah Parkins [281] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
58.35 |
18 Edward Wright [286] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
58.65 |
19 David King [442] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
59.10 |
20 Aidan Owens [383] |
M 11 |
Idabel High School |
59.74 |
21 Hunter May [297] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
1:01.10 |
22 Michael Moore [485] |
M 11 |
Vian High School |
1:01.27 |
23 Cord Coffee [304] |
M 9 |
Coalgate High School |
1:04.08 |
24 Benny Wright [285] |
M 12 |
Antlers High School |
1:04.54 |
25 Andy Nguyen [310] |
M 12 |
Coalgate High School |
1:04.99 |
26 Ashtin Dennis [351] |
M 11 |
Holdenville High Sch |
1:07.17 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 3A 300m Hurdles |
1 Lindsey Wortham [248] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
54.35 |
2 Audra Provaznik [233] |
F 9 |
Prague High School |
54.97 |
3 Malia Dinwiddie [137] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
56.05 |
4 Kambrie Rogers [246] |
F 9 |
Spiro High School |
56.49 |
5 Kristen Watson [107] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
56.51 |
6 Jaci Lackey [122] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
58.53 |
7 Josi Lackey [123] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
58.95 |
8 Trinity Brooks [111] |
F 12 |
Atoka High School |
1:02.57 |
9 Haven Williams [108] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
1:05.51 |
Event 20 BOYS Class 3A 300m Hurdles |
1 Devin Tipton [427] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
41.30 |
2 Damon Rowe [425] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
41.31 |
3 Patrick Kingston [307] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
42.68 |
4 Tony Adkins [314] |
M 9 |
Heavener High School |
43.85 |
5 Conner Hammons [277] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
45.28 |
6 Bryson Roach [448] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
45.80 |
7 Maddox Motley [446] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
45.83 |
8 Bradley Resendiz [282] |
M 10 |
Antlers High School |
46.82 |
9 Kane Hendricks [470] |
M 9 |
Spiro High School |
47.37 |
10 Landon Muzny [447] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
47.39 |
11 Hunter Irvine [398] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
48.57 |
12 Cobee Cookcobb [482] |
M 9 |
Vian High School |
48.94 |
13 Stealth Steward [343] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
54.24 |
14 Conner Owens [280] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
55.09 |
Event 21 GIRLS Class 3A 1600m Run |
1 Dominique Matthews [141] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
5:52.63 |
2 Hannah Vanderburg [119] |
F 10 |
Atoka High School |
6:17.69 |
3 Payton Camren [225] |
F 11 |
Prague High School |
6:20.11 |
4 Daylee Mayo [142] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
6:29.64 |
5 Gabby Clark [112] |
F 10 |
Atoka High School |
6:31.86 |
6 Mykah Beck [164] |
F 10 |
Idabel High School |
6:38.80 |
7 Destiny Lawson [130] |
F 10 |
Heavener High School |
6:51.39 |
8 Olivia Terrell [219] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6:54.43 |
9 Aubree Gonzales [209] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
7:07.07 |
10 Cheyenne Wilburn [135] |
F 11 |
Heavener High School |
7:15.10 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 3A 1600m Run |
1 Jordan Coody [438] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
4:51.05 |
2 Elijah Cook [320] |
M 12 |
Heavener High School |
4:54.42 |
3 Jackson Fowler [335] |
M 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
5:00.98 |
4 Elijah Bloyed [431] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5:03.51 |
5 Steven Cruz [321] |
M 9 |
Heavener High School |
5:05.87 |
6 Braxton Winters [349] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
5:10.00 |
7 Joseph Walker [406] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
5:12.66 |
8 Kaden Brill [458] |
M 12 |
Prague High School |
5:14.09 |
9 Ripken Wallace [407] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
5:18.46 |
10 Rylan Cochran [290] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
5:20.00 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 3A 4x400m Relay |
1 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
4:20.36 |
2 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
4:21.57 |
3 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
4:23.70 |
4 Prague High School A |
Prague High School |
4:38.07 |
5 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
4:38.75 |
Event 24 BOYS Class 3A 4x400m Relay |
1 Kingston High School A |
Kingston High School |
3:31.00 |
2 Antlers High School A |
Antlers High School |
3:37.09 |
3 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
3:39.11 |
4 Hugo High School A |
Hugo High School |
3:40.34 |
5 Idabel High School A |
Idabel High School |
3:41.43 |
6 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
3:44.59 |
7 Atoka High School A |
Atoka High School |
3:52.97 |
8 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
3:55.07 |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 3A High Jump |
1 Jordan Holman [159] |
F 12 |
Hugo High School |
5'02.00" |
2 Avri Weeks [203] |
F 12 |
Kingston High School |
5'00.00" |
3 Laynee Phillips [151] |
F 12 |
Holdenville High Sch |
5'00.00" |
4 Tirzah Moore [191] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
4'10.00" |
5 Trinity Moore [192] |
F 12 |
Jones High School |
4'10.00" |
6 Reagan Cochran [113] |
F 10 |
Atoka High School |
4'10.00" |
6 Morgan Parr [200] |
F 11 |
Kingston High School |
4'10.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Class 3A High Jump |
1 Tarrin Snow [300] |
M 12 |
Atoka High School |
6'02.00" |
2 Matt Darst [274] |
M 12 |
Antlers High School |
5'08.00" |
3 Reid Cason [411] |
M 9 |
Kingston High School |
5'08.00" |
4 Jose Ramirez [329] |
M 11 |
Heavener High School |
5'06.00" |
4 Fakhri Carter [350] |
M 10 |
Holdenville High Sch |
5'06.00" |
5 Will Penney [312] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
5'04.00" |
6 Jordyn Harris [337] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
5'04.00" |
6 Aiden Brown [459] |
M 10 |
Prague High School |
5'04.00" |
6 Edward Wright [286] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
5'04.00" |
6 David King [442] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5'04.00" |
6 Treyvon Brown [361] |
M 12 |
Hugo High School |
5'04.00" |
6 Rayne Jones [441] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5'04.00" |
Journey Holt [306] |
M 10 |
Coalgate High School |
NM |
Zan Cook [362] |
M 12 |
Hugo High School |
NM |
Stealth Steward [343] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
NM |
Pierson Evans [364] |
M 9 |
Hugo High School |
NM |
Washington Cooper [272] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Class 3A Pole Vault |
1 Andee Allen [110] |
F 12 |
Atoka High School |
9'06.00" |
2 Hollie Hembree [103] |
F 12 |
Antlers High School |
5'06.00" |
3 Madison Sorrells [106] |
F 11 |
Antlers High School |
5'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Class 3A Pole Vault |
1 Gavin Harrison [293] |
M 12 |
Atoka High School |
13'00.00" |
2 Sean Allen [287] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
12'06.00" |
3 Reece Crowsey [273] |
M 9 |
Antlers High School |
10'06.00" |
4 Andrew Backenstoes [409] |
M 10 |
Kingston High School |
9'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 3A Long Jump |
1 Laynee Phillips [151] |
F 12 |
Holdenville High Sch |
15'11.00" |
2 Anya Birch [136] |
F 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
15'09.75" |
3 Josi Lackey [123] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
15'03.75" |
4 Nia Colbert [102] |
F 12 |
Antlers High School |
15'01.00" |
5 Jodi Moore [116] |
F 11 |
Atoka High School |
14'09.00" |
6 Tylie House [105] |
F 10 |
Antlers High School |
14'03.00" |
7 Kylie Pickard [232] |
F 11 |
Prague High School |
14'02.50" |
8 Mary Rocco Phillips [144] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13'11.75" |
Event 30 BOYS Class 3A Long Jump |
1 Jose Ramirez [329] |
M 11 |
Heavener High School |
19'06.50" |
2 Avery Austin [269] |
M 12 |
Antlers High School |
19'02.00" |
3 Jalein Wright [389] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
19'01.50" |
4 Fakhri Carter [350] |
M 10 |
Holdenville High Sch |
18'01.50" |
5 Tanner Carr [410] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
18'01.25" |
6 Bradley Howell [377] |
M 12 |
Idabel High School |
17'11.50" |
7 Decklin Gay [275] |
M 11 |
Antlers High School |
17'10.75" |
8 Andrew Mccall [298] |
M 10 |
Atoka High School |
17'09.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Class 3A Discus Throw |
1 Keylee Guthery [188] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
106'10.00" |
2 Emily Rowell [217] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
96'06.00" |
3 Shaeleigh Thompson [133] |
F 12 |
Heavener High School |
93'01.00" |
4 Tessa Dorrell [187] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
87'00.00" |
5 Kylie Auld [205] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
85'06.00" |
6 Olivia Stacy [218] |
F 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
85'05.00" |
7 Heavyn Cowan [226] |
F 10 |
Prague High School |
84'11.00" |
8 Lillie Johnson [229] |
F 10 |
Prague High School |
77'07.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Class 3A Discus Throw |
1 Peyton Holland [295] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
130'10.00" |
2 Armonnie Wise [388] |
M 12 |
Idabel High School |
129'00.00" |
3 Syler Berry [391] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
127'09.00" |
4 Colton Burch [432] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
114'01.00" |
5 Jamar McKee [299] |
M 12 |
Atoka High School |
113'05.00" |
6 Omari Smith [342] |
M 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
112'02.00" |
7 Karson Holsapple [461] |
M 10 |
Prague High School |
110'00.00" |
8 Jake Williams [428] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
108'02.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 3A Shot Put |
1 Mary Carden [166] |
F 9 |
Idabel High School |
31'08.50" |
2 Tessa Dorrell [187] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
31'01.50" |
3 Emily Rowell [217] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
30'02.25" |
4 Shaeleigh Thompson [133] |
F 12 |
Heavener High School |
29'09.50" |
5 Lillie Johnson [229] |
F 10 |
Prague High School |
28'01.50" |
6 Elizabeth Bargas [163] |
F 10 |
Idabel High School |
28'00.25" |
7 Mckenna Cruz [185] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
27'09.00" |
8 Heavyn Cowan [226] |
F 10 |
Prague High School |
27'09.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Class 3A Shot Put |
1 Jayden Williams [346] |
M 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
49'10.00" |
2 Peyton Holland [295] |
M 11 |
Atoka High School |
47'01.50" |
3 Armonnie Wise [388] |
M 12 |
Idabel High School |
46'02.50" |
4 Jake Williams [428] |
M 12 |
Kingston High School |
44'06.75" |
5 Robert Mbroh [340] |
M 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
41'10.25" |
6 Austin Conover [395] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
41'02.00" |
7 Karson Holsapple [461] |
M 10 |
Prague High School |
40'11.00" |
8 Raydon Mccullough [382] |
M 10 |
Idabel High School |
40'02.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]