Licensed to: Turpin High School Track
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM Age Group 8TH GRADE | |||
1 | GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGUY | 180.000 |
2 | LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO | JLAV | 108.000 |
3 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 64.000 |
4 | HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOK | 55.000 |
5 | TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH | JTUR | 51.000 |
6 | TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH | JTEX | 46.000 |
7 | GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH | JGWL | 24.000 |
8 | SHARON-MUTUAL JUNIOR | JSHM | 16.000 |
9 | BOISE CITY MS/JH | JBOI | 12.000 |
9 | BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH | JBUF | 12.000 |
11 | BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL | JBEA | 10.000 |
12 | FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JFOR | 8.000 |
13 | B TURPIN ELEM | BTUR | 6.000 |
14 | TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTYR | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM Age Group 8TH GRADE | |||
1 | HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOK | 126.000 |
2 | TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH | JTEX | 85.000 |
3 | GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGUY | 79.000 |
4 | GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH | JGWL | 66.000 |
5 | TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH | JTUR | 63.000 |
6 | LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO | JLAV | 55.000 |
7 | B GUYMON MIDDLE SCHO | BGUY | 43.500 |
8 | BOISE CITY MS/JH | JBOI | 24.000 |
9 | BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL | JBEA | 18.000 |
10 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 14.000 |
11 | FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JFOR | 8.000 |
11 | TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTYR | 8.000 |
13 | SWEETWATER MIDDLE SC | JSWE | 4.000 |
14 | B BEAVER PUBLIC SCHO | BBEA | 3.500 |
MALE TEAM Age Group 6TH GRADE | |||
1 | BOISE CITY ELEM | EBOI | 75.000 |
2 | HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC | EHOK | 74.000 |
3 | TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY | ETEX | 72.000 |
4 | LAVERNE ELEM | ELAV | 58.000 |
5 | GOODWELL ELEMENTARY | EGDW | 45.000 |
6 | TURPIN ELEM | ETUR | 41.000 |
7 | SWEETWATER ELEM SCHO | ESWE | 40.000 |
8 | BALKO ELEMENTARY | EBAL | 16.000 |
9 | FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC | EFOR | 15.000 |
10 | BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC | EBEA | 12.000 |
11 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 11.000 |
12 | B BOISE CITY ELEM | BBOI | 4.000 |
13 | B TURPIN ELEM | BTUR | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM Age Group 6TH GRADE | |||
1 | LAVERNE ELEM | ELAV | 102.000 |
2 | TURPIN ELEM | ETUR | 69.000 |
3 | BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC | EBEA | 68.000 |
4 | HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC | EHOK | 53.500 |
5 | BOISE CITY ELEM | EBOI | 45.000 |
6 | TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY | ETEX | 44.000 |
7 | BALKO ELEMENTARY | EBAL | 24.000 |
7 | GOODWELL ELEMENTARY | EGDW | 24.000 |
9 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 13.500 |
10 | FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC | EFOR | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 11:02.00 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 11:17.90 |
3 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 11:35.97 |
4 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 11:49.78 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 12:37.20 |
6 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 12:47.99 |
Event 2 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 9:53.29 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 10:00.00 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 10:12.41 |
4 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 10:18.85 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 10:45.56 |
6 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 11:31.12 |
Event 3 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TINSLEY GREEN [653] | Laverne Elem | 17.99 |
2 ADELAIDE BRACE [484] | Goodwell Elementary | 19.96 |
3 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [483] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.11 |
4 JOSIE DAVIS [569] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.38 |
5 DAY OROZCO [791] | Texhoma Elementary | 21.48 |
6 EMERY BATMAN [649] | Laverne Elem | 21.86 |
7 ANA DEHERRERA [570] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.96 |
8 ANIA MOORE [489] | Goodwell Elementary | 22.16 |
9 REAGAN STEWART [660] | Laverne Elem | 22.44 |
10 MADYSON MILLER [655] | Laverne Elem | 22.53 |
11 FINLEY DUNCAN [571] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.13 |
12 AIVEN HANNAH [835] | Turpin Elem | 23.50 |
13 ANJELICA MEJIA [839] | Turpin Elem | 23.85 |
14 EMILY BAIER [293] | B Turpin Elem | 25.41 |
15 AMIE MCCARTY [442] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 25.44 |
16 MACKINSEY MEYER [219] | B Laverne Elem | 27.44 |
17 PERLA CERVANTES [568] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 30.24 |
18 HEIDI MANNING [217] | B Laverne Elem | 35.80 |
Event 4 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ELI HERNANDEZ [794] | Texhoma Elementary | 17.85 |
2 TRIGHTON MOORE [499] | Goodwell Elementary | 18.39 |
3 ZAKRY MASTERS [670] | Laverne Elem | 19.57 |
4 JAG HUFFMAN [852] | Turpin Elem | 20.37 |
5 ISIAH CASEY [449] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 21.06 |
6 JAKAI EVANS [495] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.07 |
7 EZRA SALAMANCA [802] | Texhoma Elementary | 21.24 |
8 PAYNE HUXMAN [592] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.51 |
9 EDWIN PEREZ [854] | Turpin Elem | 23.53 |
10 ANTHONY MARTINEZ [597] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.64 |
11 KIP NUNLEY [603] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.97 |
12 GAGE PETERS [855] | Turpin Elem | 24.38 |
13 WYATT BROWN [303] | B Turpin Elem | 26.76 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [503] | Goodwell Junior High | 17.42 |
2 MEGAN WEBER [879] | Turpin Junior High | 17.43 |
3 DEVRY METCALF [626] | Hooker Middle School | 18.05 |
4 MIA JIMENEZ [539] | Guymon Middle School | 18.43 |
5 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [169] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 18.95 |
6 ADDISON FLAHERTY [509] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.13 |
7 GRACIE MEYERS [718] | Sayre Middle School | 19.87 |
8 CAYL COBB [416] | Boise City MS/JH | 20.05 |
9 ADALI VALDEZ [171] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 20.46 |
10 EMREE GRAY [512] | Goodwell Junior High | 20.72 |
11 EVIE COVELL [708] | Sayre Middle School | 21.54 |
12 MAYRA ARELLANO [861] | Turpin Junior High | 21.55 |
13 REAGAN FOWLER [869] | Turpin Junior High | 21.56 |
14 MIA CONTRERAS [531] | Guymon Middle School | 21.71 |
15 AUBREN HARLAND [418] | Boise City MS/JH | 21.99 |
16 TELISA RODRIGUEZ [422] | Boise City MS/JH | 22.31 |
17 ADDISEN CAMPBELL [246] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 22.33 |
18 KIRA HARTS [810] | Texhoma Junior High | 22.58 |
19 LEXIE HANRAHAN [714] | Sayre Middle School | 23.15 |
20 ARACELY ARAGONEZ [528] | Guymon Middle School | 23.40 |
21 KAREN GUERRECA [870] | Turpin Junior High | 23.66 |
22 MENZIE CLINESMITH [279] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 23.70 |
23 MORIAH LUNA [160] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 23.72 |
24 ASHLEY TORRES [908] | Tyrone Middle School | 24.68 |
Event 6 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CROSBY CARTWRIGHT [821] | Texhoma Junior High | 17.79 |
2 VICTOR ENRIQUEZ [696] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 17.93 |
3 MASON TAYLOR [526] | Goodwell Junior High | 18.16 |
4 JHETT HUFFMAN [885] | Turpin Junior High | 18.90 |
5 DAKOTA WALKER [763] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 19.83 |
6 RAUL GARCIA [635] | Hooker Middle School | 20.58 |
7 WYATT PORTER [749] | Sayre Middle School | 20.79 |
8 GARRETT ISAACS [886] | Turpin Junior High | 20.92 |
9 RILEY FOWLER [884] | Turpin Junior High | 21.32 |
10 ZANE ALLEN [730] | Sayre Middle School | 21.46 |
11 JEVIN SETZER [190] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 21.95 |
12 JJ BEAIRD [732] | Sayre Middle School | 23.11 |
13 ISAIAH SANDOVAL [189] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 23.14 |
14 MARCOS SANCHEZ [187] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 23.39 |
15 TRACE DUNCAN [633] | Hooker Middle School | 24.61 |
16 DOMINIC DANIELS [550] | Guymon Middle School | 31.28 |
Event 7 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 59.23 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 59.76 |
3 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:00.49 |
4 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 1:01.43 |
5 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 1:03.81 |
6 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:06.17 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 1:06.54 |
8 LAVERNE ELEM B | Laverne Elem | 1:07.09 |
9 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 1:08.89 |
10 LAVERNE ELEM C | Laverne Elem | 1:09.01 |
11 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:09.77 |
12 B BEAVER ELEMENTARY A | B Beaver Elementary | 1:09.96 |
13 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 1:19.08 |
Event 8 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 54.87 |
2 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 55.54 |
3 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 56.54 |
4 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 57.29 |
5 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 57.68 |
6 B BOISE CITY ELEM A | B Boise City Elem | 1:01.48 |
7 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:02.02 |
8 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:04.37 |
9 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:04.95 |
10 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 1:09.86 |
11 B BEAVER ELEMENTARY A | B Beaver Elementary | 1:15.75 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 56.43 |
2 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 56.50 |
3 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 56.80 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 57.65 |
5 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 58.39 |
6 B BEAVER PUBLIC SCHO A | B Beaver Public Scho | 58.92 |
7 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 1:01.19 |
7 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 1:01.19 |
9 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:04.37 |
10 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 1:05.28 |
Event 10 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 48.05 |
2 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 48.71 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 49.96 |
4 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 50.90 |
5 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 51.73 |
6 BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL A | Beaver Public School | 52.08 |
7 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 52.12 |
8 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 53.83 |
9 B GUYMON MIDDLE SCHO A | B Guymon Middle Scho | 53.85 |
10 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 55.86 |
11 B HOOKER MIDDLE SCHO B | B Hooker Middle Scho | 58.12 |
Event 11 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SELAH BENTLEY [678] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:43.03 |
2 YEDELIN DEHERRERA [612] | Hooker Middle School | 2:44.11 |
3 JACQUELIN AVILA [504] | Goodwell Junior High | 2:44.46 |
4 MIA HEGWOOD [419] | Boise City MS/JH | 2:48.82 |
5 MADDIE MITCHELL [813] | Texhoma Junior High | 2:52.87 |
6 YAREL MESTA [624] | Hooker Middle School | 2:52.97 |
7 IRIS HERRERA [159] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 2:53.02 |
Event 12 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TESFAYE LIRE [555] | Guymon Middle School | 2:18.39 |
2 ELIJAH GARCIA [470] | Forgan Middle School | 2:22.61 |
3 ADAM SIUM [562] | Guymon Middle School | 2:23.41 |
4 BOOMER MENDENHALL [823] | Texhoma Junior High | 2:26.08 |
5 ULISSES JIMINEZ [638] | Hooker Middle School | 2:31.09 |
6 TRIPP GREEN [698] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:32.24 |
Event 13 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [364] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.00 |
2 JOSIE DAVIS [569] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 14.14 |
3 ALEXIS RIVERIA [722] | Sayre Middle School | 14.66 |
4 KAYLEE BURROWS [831] | Turpin Elem | 14.69 |
5 RAINE RIPPETOE [721] | Sayre Middle School | 14.90 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [362] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.90 |
7 ADDISON STANDLEY [367] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.03 |
8 MARIELY BOCANEGRA [784] | Texhoma Elementary | 15.37 |
9 FINLEY DUNCAN [571] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.80 |
10 KAREN MELCHOR [840] | Turpin Elem | 15.86 |
11 EMBER STEVENS [579] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.00 |
12 REAGHANN MARAVILLA [441] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.01 |
13 BREE ZOLLINGER [492] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.23 |
14 LAURA BRADT [651] | Laverne Elem | 16.28 |
15 MAITE GASCA [399] | Boise City Elem | 16.47 |
16 MACY THOMAS [330] | Balko Elementary | 16.52 |
17 MALIYAH HERNANDEZ [400] | Boise City Elem | 16.60 |
18 MADYSON MILLER [655] | Laverne Elem | 16.63 |
19 PEYTON MONTGOMERY [488] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.74 |
20 BELLA BREWER [785] | Texhoma Elementary | 16.88 |
21 KAITLYN SMITH [445] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.98 |
22 ANJELICA MEJIA [839] | Turpin Elem | 17.01 |
23 ALYSSA ORTEGA [267] | B Texhoma Elementary | 18.29 |
24 AMY RASCON [222] | B Laverne Elem | 18.53 |
Event 14 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JUDE LUNDSFORD [774] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 13.45 |
2 JAKAI EVANS [495] | Goodwell Elementary | 13.70 |
3 JADEN MOSSER [747] | Sayre Middle School | 13.85 |
4 EDUARDO MEJIA [498] | Goodwell Elementary | 13.91 |
5 JOSHUA ELEDEZMA [407] | Boise City Elem | 14.12 |
6 GENTRY LONG [669] | Laverne Elem | 14.21 |
7 AIDYN GONZALES [409] | Boise City Elem | 14.47 |
8 DRAVEN STARR [456] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 14.49 |
9 JORDAN MILLS [376] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.74 |
10 LOGAN YOWELL [776] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 14.93 |
11 JESSE MILLS [375] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.00 |
12 ABRAHAM ESQUEDA [847] | Turpin Elem | 15.05 |
13 DYLAN CADDELL [404] | Boise City Elem | 15.10 |
14 BLAKE BUTLER [582] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.30 |
15 GABRIEL BATMAN [665] | Laverne Elem | 15.50 |
16 RYKER HILL [591] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.52 |
17 CAINE COWAN [333] | Balko Elementary | 15.67 |
18 CALLEN DUNCAN [587] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.85 |
19 HUNTER MEYER [800] | Texhoma Elementary | 16.08 |
20 JADEN MCCANN [600] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.40 |
21 BREKKEN HOLDEMAN [851] | Turpin Elem | 16.43 |
22 KYSON TAYLOR [458] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.45 |
23 ZEB FLOWERS [336] | Balko Elementary | 16.77 |
24 HUNTER SMITH [455] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 17.55 |
Event 15 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KINLEY MCGAHA [622] | Hooker Middle School | 13.88 |
2 REESE PORTER [385] | Beaver Public School | 14.11 |
3 HARLI BELL [905] | Tyrone Middle School | 14.25 |
4 ADRIANE ROMERO [545] | Guymon Middle School | 14.28 |
4 MELANI SANCHEZ [165] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 14.28 |
6 KAMBRYN MILLAR [719] | Sayre Middle School | 14.63 |
7 KATHY ESQUEDA [613] | Hooker Middle School | 14.98 |
8 TAYLOR MARQUEZ [620] | Hooker Middle School | 15.15 |
9 MOLLIE BAIRD [609] | Hooker Middle School | 15.20 |
10 KAILEY CORRAL [868] | Turpin Junior High | 15.28 |
11 TELISA RODRIGUEZ [422] | Boise City MS/JH | 15.35 |
11 LEXI ADAIR [607] | Hooker Middle School | 15.35 |
13 ALEXA BARNES [610] | Hooker Middle School | 15.50 |
14 BRITTNY DIAZ [382] | Beaver Public School | 15.52 |
15 REAGAN FOWLER [869] | Turpin Junior High | 15.65 |
16 ALEX COLLINS [381] | Beaver Public School | 15.87 |
17 MAYRA ARELLANO [861] | Turpin Junior High | 15.88 |
18 REAGAN MEACHAM [778] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 15.94 |
Event 16 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 FELIX TEAL [704] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.00 |
2 KEILAN ROBINSON [432] | Boise City MS/JH | 12.21 |
3 AYDRIEL DIAZ [552] | Guymon Middle School | 12.46 |
4 TATUM NIELSON [702] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.58 |
5 JOHN WHIPPLE [396] | Beaver Public School | 13.15 |
6 ANTHONY FAVELA [911] | Tyrone Middle School | 14.03 |
Event 17 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOZELYNN ROSAS [402] | Boise City Elem | 2:49.00 |
2 ARLIE MCATEE [654] | Laverne Elem | 2:51.20 |
3 EMBER STEVENS [579] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:54.26 |
4 REBECCA PEARSON [326] | Balko Elementary | 2:57.26 |
5 KATIE PETERSON [491] | Goodwell Elementary | 2:58.99 |
6 MADDIE CASH [357] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 3:01.21 |
Event 18 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 EDUARDO MEJIA [498] | Goodwell Elementary | 2:37.08 |
2 ADAN DIAZ [586] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:51.63 |
3 HUNTER MEYER [800] | Texhoma Elementary | 2:53.87 |
4 BLAKE LASTER [773] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 2:55.32 |
5 TRIGHTON MOORE [499] | Goodwell Elementary | 2:55.72 |
6 CAMERON ROSAS [415] | Boise City Elem | 2:56.15 |
Event 19 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 2:08.32 |
2 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:11.92 |
3 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:16.29 |
4 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:16.72 |
5 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:17.83 |
6 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 2:19.28 |
7 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 2:19.55 |
8 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:27.95 |
9 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:28.16 |
10 LAVERNE ELEM B | Laverne Elem | 2:28.58 |
11 LAVERNE ELEM C | Laverne Elem | 2:35.26 |
12 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:38.25 |
13 B BEAVER ELEMENTARY A | B Beaver Elementary | 2:38.87 |
14 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 3:02.29 |
Event 20 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 1:59.68 |
2 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:02.06 |
3 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:07.68 |
4 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:11.77 |
5 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 2:14.57 |
6 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:14.82 |
7 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 2:18.40 |
8 B BOISE CITY ELEM A | B Boise City Elem | 2:19.36 |
9 B TURPIN ELEM A | B Turpin Elem | 2:24.08 |
10 B TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | B Texhoma Elementary | 2:26.35 |
11 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:28.60 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 2:02.56 |
2 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 2:03.96 |
3 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 2:04.37 |
4 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 2:05.64 |
5 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:07.98 |
6 B GUYMON MIDDLE SCHO A | B Guymon Middle Scho | 2:09.92 |
7 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 2:10.42 |
8 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 2:14.61 |
9 BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL A | Beaver Public School | 2:14.80 |
10 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 2:16.24 |
Event 22 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:45.87 |
2 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 1:47.22 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 1:47.38 |
4 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 1:50.34 |
5 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 1:51.65 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 1:51.82 |
7 BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL A | Beaver Public School | 1:54.91 |
8 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 1:55.00 |
9 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 1:59.24 |
10 B GUYMON MIDDLE SCHO A | B Guymon Middle Scho | 2:01.57 |
11 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 2:24.03 |
Event 23 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TINSLEY GREEN [653] | Laverne Elem | 1:12.16 |
2 JOZELYNN ROSAS [402] | Boise City Elem | 1:15.66 |
3 EMBER STEVENS [579] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:17.35 |
4 ANA DEHERRERA [570] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:17.40 |
5 ANIA MOORE [489] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:17.52 |
6 HALLE LITTAU [321] | Balko Elementary | 1:17.63 |
7 TENLEY MULBERY [322] | Balko Elementary | 1:17.89 |
8 MADDIE CASH [357] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:19.91 |
9 KATIE PETERSON [491] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:20.40 |
10 SOPHIA VILLEGAS [725] | Sayre Middle School | 1:22.70 |
11 KARISHMA YAKE [729] | Sayre Middle School | 1:22.78 |
12 MADELYNE HERNANDEZ [836] | Turpin Elem | 1:23.23 |
13 EMERY BATMAN [649] | Laverne Elem | 1:23.47 |
14 KAITLYN SMITH [445] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:24.80 |
15 LYLANIE FRAIRE [833] | Turpin Elem | 1:24.96 |
16 JILLIAN WHIPPLE [369] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:26.98 |
17 MELANY MEDINA [838] | Turpin Elem | 1:27.17 |
18 JOCELYN POPE [658] | Laverne Elem | 1:27.85 |
19 REAGAN STEWART [660] | Laverne Elem | 1:28.65 |
20 SKYLA VAUGHAN [225] | B Laverne Elem | 1:29.49 |
21 LUCIANA GONZALEZ [788] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:30.91 |
22 BELLA BREWER [785] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:33.67 |
23 ELLA BULLER [830] | Turpin Elem | 1:34.72 |
24 IVANA ALVARADO [263] | B Texhoma Elementary | 1:39.22 |
Event 24 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ALDO MORALES [412] | Boise City Elem | 1:03.83 |
2 JUDE LUNDSFORD [774] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 1:04.44 |
3 EDUARDO MEJIA [498] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:05.47 |
4 KEATON COX [667] | Laverne Elem | 1:08.54 |
5 TRIGHTON MOORE [499] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:12.94 |
6 AARON GANDARILLA [849] | Turpin Elem | 1:13.32 |
7 EZRA SALAMANCA [802] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:14.63 |
8 ADAN DIAZ [586] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:15.03 |
9 CESAR QUINTANA [377] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:15.30 |
10 SEBASTIAN CAMPUZANO [229] | B Laverne Elem | 1:17.33 |
11 CAMERON ROSAS [415] | Boise City Elem | 1:17.60 |
12 GAGE PETERS [855] | Turpin Elem | 1:19.04 |
13 BRAYLAN JAMES [338] | Balko Elementary | 1:19.27 |
14 LUKE MCDANIEL [798] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:19.44 |
15 AIDEN CRABTREE [406] | Boise City Elem | 1:20.39 |
16 BLAKE LASTER [773] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 1:22.39 |
17 HUNTER MEYER [800] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:25.71 |
18 AYDEN STEVENS [675] | Laverne Elem | 1:26.29 |
19 ANGEL LOPEZ [904] | Tyrone Elem School | 1:27.36 |
20 DIEGO TORRESS [379] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:30.58 |
21 DALON CLARK [230] | B Laverne Elem | 1:31.68 |
22 KALEB FLEMING [334] | Balko Elementary | 1:34.30 |
23 ROWDY EVANS [233] | B Laverne Elem | 1:36.10 |
24 DMITRI VAUGHN [345] | Balko Elementary | 1:58.27 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 YOSELIN URIOSO [817] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:13.84 |
2 MADDIE MITCHELL [813] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:14.91 |
3 HADLEY CAMPBELL [867] | Turpin Junior High | 1:16.20 |
4 SADIE GARRISON [158] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:16.60 |
5 ALEXAA AQUINO [860] | Turpin Junior High | 1:17.73 |
6 TAYLOR MARQUEZ [620] | Hooker Middle School | 1:18.31 |
7 CINDEE VELASQUEZ [516] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:18.77 |
8 SAYDE MCBRIDE [621] | Hooker Middle School | 1:18.83 |
9 PAOLA ORTEGA [686] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:18.95 |
10 KAIDEN BRYANT [865] | Turpin Junior High | 1:20.70 |
11 ADELYN CLINE [380] | Beaver Public School | 1:20.95 |
12 MAECIE DRAPER [383] | Beaver Public School | 1:20.97 |
13 CHARLEE KEASLER [812] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:21.19 |
14 REAGAN MEACHAM [778] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:21.20 |
15 KAILEY CORRAL [868] | Turpin Junior High | 1:21.23 |
16 MAHLIA DANG [153] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:22.23 |
17 BREA HOMAN [538] | Guymon Middle School | 1:24.69 |
18 KAREN GUERRECA [870] | Turpin Junior High | 1:25.10 |
19 HAYLEE PEARSON [347] | Balko Junior High | 1:25.95 |
20 TASMINE ROSE [120] | B Beaver Public Scho | 1:26.38 |
21 AZNET GARCIA [682] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:28.76 |
22 ALEXIS BEHRENDT [863] | Turpin Junior High | 1:30.71 |
23 CAMDYN KOLBE [248] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 1:35.36 |
24 ALEXA BARNES [610] | Hooker Middle School | 1:37.17 |
Event 26 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KLEAT MARTENS [639] | Hooker Middle School | 55.92 |
2 JARIUS GUTHRIE [553] | Guymon Middle School | 1:01.22 |
3 NAHOM ARAYA [549] | Guymon Middle School | 1:01.57 |
4 CARSON PETERS [894] | Turpin Junior High | 1:02.63 |
5 JONATHAN AVILA [517] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:02.77 |
6 ANGEL MORENO [891] | Turpin Junior High | 1:03.65 |
7 OSBALDO PEREZ [560] | Guymon Middle School | 1:03.68 |
8 EDWIN AJANEL [690] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:04.33 |
9 JOHN DAVIS [632] | Hooker Middle School | 1:04.53 |
10 BRADEN MASON [743] | Sayre Middle School | 1:05.99 |
11 XANDER GRAVES [697] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:07.47 |
12 TREX CARNAGEY [693] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:07.49 |
13 CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER [819] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:07.64 |
14 TRACE DUNCAN [633] | Hooker Middle School | 1:08.38 |
15 CY BENTLEY [692] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:08.88 |
16 AUSTIN MEGLI [782] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:09.14 |
17 KEITH VANDYKE [192] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:09.26 |
18 EDMILSON PEREZ CARRETO [703] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:09.70 |
19 TRISTAN BILLINGSLEY [779] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:11.71 |
20 REMINGTON KOEHN [124] | B Beaver Public Scho | 1:13.35 |
21 EDWIN DIAZ [121] | B Beaver Public Scho | 1:13.37 |
22 TEGAN MARLATT [761] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 1:13.52 |
23 JOEL RIVERO [355] | Balko Junior High | 1:17.43 |
24 JJ BEAIRD [732] | Sayre Middle School | 1:19.63 |
Event 27 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MEGAN WEBER [879] | Turpin Junior High | 51.94 |
2 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [503] | Goodwell Junior High | 52.34 |
3 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [169] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 59.95 |
4 ADDISON FLAHERTY [509] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:01.17 |
5 CAYL COBB [416] | Boise City MS/JH | 1:01.90 |
6 KIRA HARTS [810] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:03.25 |
7 ALLIE VANDYKE [547] | Guymon Middle School | 1:03.78 |
8 MIA CONTRERAS [531] | Guymon Middle School | 1:04.13 |
9 EMREE GRAY [512] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:05.20 |
10 LEXIE HANRAHAN [714] | Sayre Middle School | 1:06.07 |
11 MENZIE CLINESMITH [279] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 1:07.03 |
12 JAYCEE ESTEP [680] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:11.71 |
13 AZNET GARCIA [682] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:12.21 |
14 MORIAH LUNA [160] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:17.16 |
Event 28 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CROSBY CARTWRIGHT [821] | Texhoma Junior High | 47.37 |
2 MASON TAYLOR [526] | Goodwell Junior High | 48.43 |
3 DAKOTA WALKER [763] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 50.02 |
4 VICTOR ENRIQUEZ [696] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 50.95 |
5 RYDER BRUNGARDT [882] | Turpin Junior High | 52.27 |
6 RAUL GARCIA [635] | Hooker Middle School | 53.22 |
7 DOMINIC DANIELS [550] | Guymon Middle School | 54.10 |
8 RILEY FOWLER [884] | Turpin Junior High | 54.34 |
9 ZANE ALLEN [730] | Sayre Middle School | 56.62 |
10 JEFFREY INNIS [473] | Forgan Middle School | 57.36 |
11 DANIEL ALMOND [467] | Forgan Middle School | 58.05 |
12 ISAIAH SANDOVAL [189] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 58.88 |
13 ABRAHAM TALAMANTES [895] | Turpin Junior High | 1:00.95 |
14 CRISTIAN CONTRERASPIEDRA [176] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:02.15 |
15 LEONEL HEREDIA [636] | Hooker Middle School | 1:13.49 |
Event 29 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [364] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 30.05 |
2 JOSIE DAVIS [569] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 30.52 |
3 KAYLEE BURROWS [831] | Turpin Elem | 31.04 |
4 RAINE RIPPETOE [721] | Sayre Middle School | 32.44 |
5 ALEXIS RIVERIA [722] | Sayre Middle School | 32.65 |
6 JORDAN STEWART [403] | Boise City Elem | 32.94 |
7 DAVNEY HAMPTON [362] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 33.05 |
8 ADDISON STANDLEY [367] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 33.64 |
9 ANA DEHERRERA [570] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 34.87 |
10 BRISTOL NEWBY [656] | Laverne Elem | 35.00 |
11 RAYLIE ADKINS [647] | Laverne Elem | 35.67 |
12 EMBER STEVENS [579] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 35.99 |
13 BEAU FESMIRE [486] | Goodwell Elementary | 36.01 |
14 BREE ZOLLINGER [492] | Goodwell Elementary | 36.21 |
15 JILLIAN WHIPPLE [369] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 36.42 |
16 LAURA BRADT [651] | Laverne Elem | 36.96 |
17 AVEN MCDANIEL [790] | Texhoma Elementary | 37.03 |
18 BELLA BREWER [785] | Texhoma Elementary | 38.90 |
19 MELANIE CASTRO [316] | Balko Elementary | 39.38 |
20 LUCIANA GONZALEZ [788] | Texhoma Elementary | 40.15 |
21 JOCELYN POPE [658] | Laverne Elem | 40.38 |
22 MARICELLA MEDINA [265] | B Texhoma Elementary | 40.93 |
23 IVANA ALVARADO [263] | B Texhoma Elementary | 44.20 |
24 ALYSSA ORTEGA [267] | B Texhoma Elementary | 44.52 |
Event 30 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JUDE LUNDSFORD [774] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 28.01 |
2 GUNNAR MARTENS [596] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 28.68 |
3 AYDEN STEVENS [675] | Laverne Elem | 29.20 |
4 JADEN MOSSER [747] | Sayre Middle School | 29.58 |
5 JORDAN MILLS [376] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 30.77 |
6 DAVID GAMEZ [408] | Boise City Elem | 31.27 |
7 JOSUE RASCON [857] | Turpin Elem | 31.42 |
8 ADAN DIAZ [586] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 32.01 |
9 JESSE MILLS [375] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 32.40 |
10 ABRAHAM ESQUEDA [847] | Turpin Elem | 32.63 |
11 CAINE COWAN [333] | Balko Elementary | 34.09 |
12 BRIAN AJANEL [664] | Laverne Elem | 34.53 |
13 ANGEL LOPEZ [904] | Tyrone Elem School | 35.66 |
14 TEGAN COOK [476] | Freedom Elementary S | 36.27 |
15 THOMAS COMPTON [133] | B Boise City Elem | 36.35 |
16 KACI COMPTON [132] | B Boise City Elem | 36.49 |
17 ALEX PEREZ [674] | Laverne Elem | 36.80 |
18 KYSON TAYLOR [458] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 37.22 |
19 CASEY CLARK [130] | B Boise City Elem | 37.86 |
20 GABRIEL BATMAN [665] | Laverne Elem | 38.00 |
21 DANIEL PONCE [856] | Turpin Elem | 38.12 |
22 WYATT BROWN [303] | B Turpin Elem | 38.34 |
23 AJ BREEDEN [268] | B Texhoma Elementary | 39.75 |
24 DALON CLARK [230] | B Laverne Elem | 40.16 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KINLEY MCGAHA [622] | Hooker Middle School | 29.08 |
2 YOSELIN URIOSO [817] | Texhoma Junior High | 29.77 |
3 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [503] | Goodwell Junior High | 29.95 |
4 KATHY ESQUEDA [613] | Hooker Middle School | 30.90 |
5 KAITLYN THEX [689] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 31.20 |
6 PAOLA ORTEGA [686] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 31.32 |
7 MOLLIE BAIRD [609] | Hooker Middle School | 32.15 |
8 TYLEE CELIZ [530] | Guymon Middle School | 32.26 |
9 TAYLOR MARQUEZ [620] | Hooker Middle School | 32.57 |
10 HARPER HARRIS [617] | Hooker Middle School | 32.84 |
11 MONICA VELASQUEZ [173] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 33.14 |
12 REAGAN FOWLER [869] | Turpin Junior High | 33.28 |
13 NALLELY CASTRO [149] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 33.41 |
14 JULISSA MARTINEZ [420] | Boise City MS/JH | 33.49 |
15 REAGAN MEACHAM [778] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 33.64 |
16 ALEJAH GRIEGO [535] | Guymon Middle School | 33.88 |
17 KAILEY CORRAL [868] | Turpin Junior High | 34.13 |
18 TASMINE ROSE [120] | B Beaver Public Scho | 34.18 |
19 HADLEY HARRIS [616] | Hooker Middle School | 34.27 |
20 ADDISEN CAMPBELL [246] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 34.38 |
21 MAECIE DRAPER [383] | Beaver Public School | 34.41 |
22 KAREN CASTRO [346] | Balko Junior High | 34.94 |
23 ALEXA BARNES [610] | Hooker Middle School | 34.96 |
24 HAYLEE PEARSON [347] | Balko Junior High | 35.49 |
Event 32 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KLEAT MARTENS [639] | Hooker Middle School | 24.88 |
2 BRADEN RICHARDSON [750] | Sayre Middle School | 25.77 |
3 ALEX YAKE [755] | Sayre Middle School | 26.20 |
4 JESSE ALVAREZ [880] | Turpin Junior High | 27.19 |
5 MALAKI MARTINEZ [556] | Guymon Middle School | 27.47 |
6 WYATT TILLERY [705] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 27.50 |
7 JONATHAN SANCHEZ [561] | Guymon Middle School | 28.09 |
8 ANGEL AGUIRRE [910] | Tyrone Middle School | 28.51 |
9 JAMES CURTIS [631] | Hooker Middle School | 28.67 |
10 BRADEN MASON [743] | Sayre Middle School | 28.89 |
11 JAMESON MONTGOMERY [558] | Guymon Middle School | 29.38 |
12 DAMEAN MARAVILLA [890] | Turpin Junior High | 29.60 |
13 ANTHONY FAVELA [911] | Tyrone Middle School | 29.64 |
14 ADRIAN MONTOYA [390] | Beaver Public School | 29.83 |
15 CY BENTLEY [692] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 30.01 |
16 AUSTIN MEGLI [782] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 30.71 |
17 LOGAN EBERSOLE [883] | Turpin Junior High | 30.92 |
18 LANDON GARCIA [178] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 30.97 |
19 BRADEN BROWN [387] | Beaver Public School | 31.05 |
20 CASH CASE [780] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 31.07 |
21 RAMON HERNANDEZ [912] | Tyrone Middle School | 31.76 |
22 EVAN PATZKOWSKY [341] | Balko Elementary | 32.42 |
23 GENTRY PARKER [353] | Balko Junior High | 33.11 |
24 MARCUS BUENROSTRO [282] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 33.76 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 VICTORIA ALVARADO [805] | Texhoma Junior High | 6:19.38 |
2 MIA HEGWOOD [419] | Boise City MS/JH | 6:33.16 |
3 IRIS HERRERA [159] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 6:33.84 |
4 MAECEE STRAIN [515] | Goodwell Junior High | 6:34.71 |
5 TAYLOR PETERSON [514] | Goodwell Junior High | 6:50.43 |
6 DENAYIT TESFAGEORGIS [168] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 7:05.19 |
Event 34 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TESFAYE LIRE [555] | Guymon Middle School | 5:24.51 |
2 ADAM SIUM [562] | Guymon Middle School | 5:24.57 |
3 JERROD WINKLER [565] | Guymon Middle School | 5:36.35 |
4 JOSE TREJO [395] | Beaver Public School | 5:42.81 |
5 ADRIAN OLMOS [430] | Boise City MS/JH | 5:53.87 |
6 HUNTER HANRAHAN [740] | Sayre Middle School | 6:04.33 |
Event 35 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 4:59.08 |
2 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 5:13.48 |
3 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 5:14.91 |
4 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 5:24.52 |
5 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 5:28.19 |
6 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 5:36.15 |
7 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 5:37.02 |
8 LAVERNE ELEM B | Laverne Elem | 5:38.50 |
9 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 5:45.03 |
Event 36 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 4:29.53 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM A | Laverne Elem | 4:35.88 |
3 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 4:48.01 |
4 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4:49.03 |
5 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 5:00.74 |
6 B BOISE CITY ELEM A | B Boise City Elem | 5:15.52 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 5:17.37 |
8 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 5:19.12 |
9 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 5:35.16 |
10 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 5:40.26 |
11 B TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | B Texhoma Elementary | 5:51.29 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:46.23 |
2 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:46.70 |
3 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 5:05.40 |
4 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 5:10.54 |
5 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 5:14.87 |
6 B GUYMON MIDDLE SCHO A | B Guymon Middle Scho | 5:19.00 |
Event 38 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 4:05.53 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:07.23 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 4:08.05 |
4 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:14.57 |
5 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:21.75 |
6 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 4:32.69 |
7 BEAVER PUBLIC SCHOOL A | Beaver Public School | 4:48.42 |
8 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 5:00.65 |
Event 39 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JOSIE DAVIS [569] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 13'01.00" |
2 JORDAN STEWART [403] | Boise City Elem | 11'08.25" |
3 CODIE DIXON [652] | Laverne Elem | 11'08.00" |
4 ANA CRABTREE [397] | Boise City Elem | 11'07.00" |
5 HALLE LITTAU [321] | Balko Elementary | 11'03.00" |
6 FERNANDA ORTEGA [657] | Laverne Elem | 11'01.00" |
Event 40 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 GEORGE JOHNSON [795] | Texhoma Elementary | 13'09.00" |
2 JUDE LUNDSFORD [774] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 13'08.25" |
3 JAG HUFFMAN [852] | Turpin Elem | 13'08.00" |
4 TEVIN RODD [605] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 12'06.00" |
5 GENTRY LONG [669] | Laverne Elem | 12'02.00" |
6 JADEN MOSSER [747] | Sayre Middle School | 12'01.00" |
Event 41 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 NAHOM ARAYA [549] | Guymon Middle School | 17'05.00" |
2 CAMDYN RICHARDSON [751] | Sayre Middle School | 17'03.50" |
3 TATUM NIELSON [702] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 17'02.00" |
4 JHETT HUFFMAN [885] | Turpin Junior High | 16'11.00" |
5 JOHN WHIPPLE [396] | Beaver Public School | 16'09.00" |
6 HUNTER ISAACS [887] | Turpin Junior High | 16'08.00" |
Event 42 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 REESE PORTER [385] | Beaver Public School | 14'02.50" |
2 IZABELLA NEVILLE [627] | Hooker Middle School | 14'02.00" |
3 KAITLYN THEX [689] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14'00.50" |
4 ADRIANE ROMERO [545] | Guymon Middle School | 13'07.00" |
5 HARLI BELL [905] | Tyrone Middle School | 13'01.00" |
6 LANEY EASTER [710] | Sayre Middle School | 12'08.00" |
Event 43 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ZANE FLOWERS [335] | Balko Elementary | 4'08.25" |
2 KANE KINNEY [373] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'08.00" |
3 KEATON COX [667] | Laverne Elem | 4'06.00" |
4 BLAKE BUTLER [582] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4'04.00" |
5 LUKE MCDANIEL [798] | Texhoma Elementary | 4'02.25" |
6 CAMERON ROSAS [415] | Boise City Elem | 4'02.00" |
Event 44 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KATEY YATES [793] | Texhoma Elementary | 4'02.50" |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [364] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'02.25" |
3 EMERY BATMAN [649] | Laverne Elem | 4'02.00" |
4 KABRIE GIESSEL [834] | Turpin Elem | 4'00.00" |
5 MADDIE CASH [357] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 3'08.00" |
5 JAZMIN RENDON [576] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 3'08.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 AZNET GARCIA [682] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'04.00" |
2 GRACIN DRAKE [679] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'02.25" |
3 VIVIANA COSTILLA [152] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 4'02.00" |
4 MADDIE MITCHELL [813] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'00.25" |
5 ADDISON STAVIG [167] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 4'00.00" |
5 TASMINE ROSE [120] | B Beaver Public Scho | 4'00.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MALAKI MARTINEZ [556] | Guymon Middle School | 5'02.25" |
2 DAKOTA WALKER [763] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 5'02.00" |
3 DAMIAN OZAETA [559] | Guymon Middle School | 5'00.50" |
4 NATE HIDALGO [637] | Hooker Middle School | 5'00.25" |
5 TRIPP GREEN [698] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 5'00.00" |
6 SLADE STALDER [644] | Hooker Middle School | 4'10.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 GUNNAR MARTENS [596] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 87'08.00" |
2 LANDEN JACOBS [593] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 83'00.00" |
3 ADRIAN REEVES [454] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 68'05.00" |
4 ALEX PEREZ [674] | Laverne Elem | 60'00.00" |
5 ZACHARY MCDAUGALE [339] | Balko Elementary | 59'04.50" |
6 RUSTEN WELTY [676] | Laverne Elem | 57'08.00" |
Event 48 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [786] | Texhoma Elementary | 69'03.50" |
2 AALIYAH CADENA [832] | Turpin Elem | 55'00.00" |
3 ADDISYN HOGG [837] | Turpin Elem | 53'05.00" |
4 RYLEE STRONG [844] | Turpin Elem | 52'03.50" |
5 KENDALL CLINE [358] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 50'04.50" |
6 KLOE OSBORN [324] | Balko Elementary | 49'06.50" |
Event 49 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 PEYTON PARKER [642] | Hooker Middle School | 129'06.00" |
2 MASON TAYLOR [526] | Goodwell Junior High | 113'01.50" |
3 JAXON LEHNERT [889] | Turpin Junior High | 112'08.00" |
4 EMILIO CENICEROS [433] | Buffalo Junior High | 112'07.00" |
5 TYLER COOK [694] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 100'11.00" |
6 ZEKE CURTIS [737] | Sayre Middle School | 100'07.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 DAYTONA SMITH [688] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 72'03.00" |
2 SCOUT RORABAUGH [876] | Turpin Junior High | 69'06.50" |
3 JOANNA SALAZAR [815] | Texhoma Junior High | 67'06.00" |
4 YARLEY CRUZ [806] | Texhoma Junior High | 66'01.00" |
5 DORI DYESS [777] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 65'06.00" |
6 KAMBREE MULL [513] | Goodwell Junior High | 64'07.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ELISE GONZALES [417] | Boise City MS/JH | 28'05.50" |
2 SOPHIA DAVIS [462] | Forgan Middle School | 27'01.00" |
3 TYLEE CELIZ [530] | Guymon Middle School | 26'04.50" |
4 SAYDI GARRISON [511] | Goodwell Junior High | 26'03.00" |
5 ALONDRA RIOS [628] | Hooker Middle School | 25'06.00" |
6 KYLIE BURGESS [866] | Turpin Junior High | 25'04.50" |
Event 52 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 TYLER COOK [694] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 39'06.00" |
2 EMILIO CENICEROS [433] | Buffalo Junior High | 39'03.00" |
3 ALAN NEVAREZ [918] | B Turpin Elem | 37'10.50" |
4 PEYTON PARKER [642] | Hooker Middle School | 37'02.00" |
5 HTOO KU [554] | Guymon Middle School | 36'10.50" |
6 JAXON LEHNERT [889] | Turpin Junior High | 35'07.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 5-6 6th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [786] | Texhoma Elementary | 26'03.50" |
2 HAYLEE TAYLOR [368] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 24'11.00" |
3 DULCE RIOS [577] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 24'07.00" |
4 RAYLIE ADKINS [647] | Laverne Elem | 23'11.00" |
5 PEYTON MONTGOMERY [488] | Goodwell Elementary | 23'07.25" |
6 AALIYAH CADENA [832] | Turpin Elem | 23'07.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 5-6 6th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 NATHANAEL ZAPIEN [858] | Turpin Elem | 34'08.50" |
2 LANDEN JACOBS [593] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 34'05.00" |
3 KIPTYN WALLACE [459] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 31'02.00" |
4 XAVIER VEGA [606] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 30'09.50" |
5 JONATHON GUERRERO [304] | B Turpin Elem | 30'04.00" |
6 LUKE KING [453] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 30'00.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS 7-8 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MIA CONTRERAS [531] | Guymon Middle School | 6'01.00" |
2 ADALI VALDEZ [171] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 6'00.00" |
3 BREA HOMAN [538] | Guymon Middle School | 5'02.00" |
4 VIVIANA COSTILLA [152] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 5'01.00" |
5 REAGAN MEACHAM [778] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 5'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 7-8 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 BLAINE DAVID [551] | Guymon Middle School | 10'00.00" |
2 JARIUS GUTHRIE [553] | Guymon Middle School | 8'02.00" |
3 GARRETT ISAACS [886] | Turpin Junior High | 8'01.00" |
4 HUNTER ISAACS [887] | Turpin Junior High | 8'00.00" |
5 GRAYSON LOVELL [701] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 6'06.00" |