Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2021 Wagoner Bulldog High School Invitational Track Mee
Wagoner, Oklahoma
New Headline
03/26/2021 - 03/26/2021
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL | BEGG | 86.000 |
2 | WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL | WAGO | 76.000 |
3 | CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL | CHEC | 75.000 |
4 | PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL | PRYO | 68.000 |
5 | CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO | CLAR | 66.000 |
6 | GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | GROV | 61.000 |
7 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 60.000 |
8 | MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL | MULD | 40.000 |
9 | FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO | FTGI | 28.000 |
10 | HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL | HILL | 26.333 |
11 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 25.000 |
12 | STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL | STIW | 10.667 |
13 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL | WAGO | 104.000 |
2 | PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL | PRYO | 93.000 |
3 | CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO | CLAR | 91.000 |
4 | BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL | BEGG | 87.000 |
5 | GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | GROV | 56.000 |
6 | MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL | MULD | 52.000 |
7 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 40.000 |
8 | STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL | STIW | 38.000 |
9 | CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL | CHEC | 25.000 |
10 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 20.000 |
11 | FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO | FTGI | 15.000 |
12 | THE CROSS CHRISTIAN | TCRO | 12.000 |
13 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 9.000 |
14 | SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H | SETA | 2.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
52.17 |
2 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
53.02 |
3 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
53.25 |
4 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
54.48 |
5 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
54.82 |
6 CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
56.06 |
7 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.21 |
8 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.87 |
9 THE CROSS CHRISTIAN A |
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
59.78 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
44.02 |
2 CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
45.14 |
3 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
46.54 |
4 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
47.06 |
5 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
47.73 |
6 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
48.11 |
7 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL A |
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
48.73 |
8 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
49.33 |
9 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
50.71 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
12:09.07 |
2 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
12:51.77 |
3 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
13:27.48 |
4 THE CROSS CHRISTIAN A |
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
15:19.68 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
9:29.91 |
2 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
9:41.18 |
3 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
10:27.05 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 SYDNEY TERRY [177] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
17.77 |
2 MILLER WEAST [211] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
18.62 |
3 KARA BRUCE [285] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
19.63 |
4 SYDNEY WOOD [257] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
19.90 |
5 JAYLIN VONWALD [255] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
20.08 |
6 KAITLYN WEST [127] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
20.09 |
7 REAGAN ROBERTS [191] |
10/10/05 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
20.17 |
8 IVY LOWERANCE [215] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
20.18 |
9 FELICITY KNIGHT [292] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
20.68 |
10 LINDSEY MICHAEL [535] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
21.51 |
11 EMMA SMITH [175] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
21.54 |
12 ALLISON MCPHERSON [187] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.79 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 ANTHONY FULTON [509] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
17.87 |
2 JORDAN ROLLINS [518] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
17.89 |
3 GREG MCCURDY [394] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
18.59 |
4 AYDEN ARNOLD [464] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
18.87 |
5 WILLIAM BRADLEY [466] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
18.95 |
6 DREW LUTTRELL [456] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
20.96 |
7 JON WILLHITE [448] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
23.38 |
8 TRISTAN WALTER [462] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
23.64 |
1 CADEN GOSS [374] |
09/27/02 |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
9:56.88 |
2 JOHN VUNETICH [522] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
10:51.64 |
3 TAYLOR REED [443] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
12:04.01 |
4 LUKE HANSON [409] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
12:04.03 |
5 DALTON KEEN [494] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12:07.43 |
6 JOSHUA PRICE [461] |
08/26/03 |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
12:11.40 |
7 WAYNE DERAMUS [441] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
13:02.42 |
8 BEAU NEWMAN [362] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
13:16.87 |
9 CALEB ROWE [500] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
13:19.80 |
10 BRAYDEN WHORTON [402] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
13:25.06 |
11 ETHAN BAINES [352] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
13:29.91 |
12 DYLAN EVANS [384] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
13:49.10 |
13 ISAIAH ILIFF [389] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
14:11.41 |
14 TAYLON LONG [495] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
14:20.73 |
15 BRANDON MARTINEZ [457] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
14:54.48 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:49.84 |
2 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:50.95 |
3 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
1:53.54 |
4 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:53.59 |
5 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:58.25 |
6 CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
1:59.83 |
7 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:02.22 |
8 THE CROSS CHRISTIAN A |
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
2:09.24 |
9 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:10.99 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:32.07 |
2 CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
1:33.55 |
3 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:35.90 |
4 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:37.81 |
5 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:38.02 |
6 HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL A |
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:41.41 |
7 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:43.39 |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
DNF |
1 RORY GEER [185] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:37.34 |
2 ELLIOT GEER [184] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:39.77 |
3 SUMMER LESTER [101] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
2:40.49 |
4 SAVANNA BEBO [170] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:48.08 |
5 CONLIE SMITH [537] |
|
SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H |
2:49.07 |
6 JOLEIGH PAYTON [188] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:57.89 |
7 KENNADY MOORE [228] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:58.36 |
8 ABBIE HOLGATE [133] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
2:58.73 |
9 BRYNLEA COLLINS [182] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:00.51 |
10 JAICEE LESTER [123] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
3:02.76 |
11 NAOMI VERGES [148] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
3:05.18 |
12 KELSEY BONHAM [181] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:05.55 |
13 MAGGIE COOK [264] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
3:06.82 |
14 JAZZMINE AGUILAR [178] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
3:07.12 |
15 MIA FELL [240] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
3:13.79 |
16 SKYLA YOUNGBEAR [219] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
3:15.58 |
17 DEADRA FIXIN [266] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
3:17.28 |
17 BROOKLYN KEANE [121] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
3:17.28 |
TRINITY MATHESON [248] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
1 JACKSON KERNAN [390] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:05.15 |
2 CARSON TRIMBLE [401] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:06.15 |
3 CAL PRITCHETT [365] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
2:12.01 |
4 COOPER GLASGOW [373] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:13.01 |
5 ZACH BIGGS [425] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:16.71 |
6 HAYDEN MORAN [395] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:18.51 |
7 ANTHONY RIPP [517] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
2:20.11 |
8 BRODY YOUNG [538] |
|
SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H |
2:21.25 |
9 RYLEE CAMPBELL [333] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
2:22.58 |
10 LANE STEWART [400] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:22.73 |
11 SHACE DUNCAN [491] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:23.67 |
12 JOSEPH LACKEY [360] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
2:24.55 |
13 JACE AUSTIN [369] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:25.44 |
14 XANDER GLOVER [356] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
2:26.19 |
15 MADHU GEORGE [407] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:27.47 |
16 JOSH GESELL [386] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:27.52 |
17 BRAYDEN MITCHELL [442] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
2:30.99 |
18 HUNTER ROUSE [415] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
2:32.41 |
19 TAYLOR REED [443] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
2:33.18 |
20 KEON JACKSON [454] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:35.73 |
1 JORDAN BORDWINE [107] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.59 |
2 KENYA JACKSON [223] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
13.76 |
3 GRACIE BURCKHARTZMEYER [286] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
13.96 |
4 STAR WEST [218] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
14.11 |
5 BROOKLYN AUSTIN [283] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
14.17 |
6 ASHIYAH LEWIS [102] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
14.22 |
7 SNOWDA WATIE [270] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
14.34 |
8 ABIGAIL BUTTS [208] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.36 |
9 CORIONNA HAYES [200] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.39 |
10 SARAH PARKER [250] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
14.44 |
11 GRACEY HENSLEY [267] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
14.69 |
12 ABBIE DIGHERO [183] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.73 |
13 JASMINE MCCUTCHEN [124] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
14.79 |
14 CATELIN KING [201] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.81 |
15 PAYTON DALY [273] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
14.82 |
16 LINDSEY MICHAEL [535] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
14.94 |
17 ZAMYA CARTER [129] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
15.02 |
18 KARLI DIXON [172] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
15.09 |
18 LIV SHARP [253] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
15.09 |
20 ASHLYN KENNEDY [173] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
15.14 |
21 ASHLYN GECTHER [276] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
15.16 |
22 ADDISON SUBLETT [210] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
15.17 |
23 BORIN ARNOLD [180] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
15.25 |
24 KAYLYNN WILEY [212] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
15.34 |
25 ABBIGAIL COLLINS [221] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
15.36 |
25 LANIE SCOTT [216] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
15.36 |
27 SEIDY AGUILAR [179] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
15.37 |
27 KAYBRIE SHARP [192] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
15.37 |
29 ALEX ALLISON [199] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
15.72 |
30 GRACIE APPLETON [282] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
15.83 |
31 KYLEE KINNARD [137] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
15.84 |
32 HALLE SAMPSON [296] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
15.89 |
33 SHELBY SMITH [176] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
16.01 |
34 KATIE PETRESCUE [251] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
16.06 |
35 DAISHA HECHT [131] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
16.42 |
36 ADDI BRITTON [271] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
17.12 |
GEONNA RONNOW [103] |
04/06/04 |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
SCR |
1 CJ BROWN [301] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
11.62 |
2 DONTIERRE FISHER [336] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
11.63 |
3 EMANUEL CRAWFORD [383] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
11.83 |
4 JACE KING [434] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
11.95 |
5 JEREMIAH OLDEN [310] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
11.96 |
6 QUINTON WILLIAMS [449] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
12.04 |
7 ISOM SMITH [418] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.07 |
8 LANCE CHUCULATE [489] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12.32 |
9 JARREN CARGIL [302] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
12.34 |
10 HAYDEN MCCLENDON [393] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.37 |
11 LYRIX HOWARD [493] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12.38 |
12 ZACK VANWINKLE [483] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
12.40 |
12 JACE WALKER [423] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.40 |
14 JACOB SCROGGINS [520] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
12.49 |
15 ZACH HARDY [375] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
12.56 |
16 THOMAS HALL [387] |
01/17/67 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
12.59 |
17 MORICE FORD [371] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
12.62 |
18 TITUS ASHBY [351] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
12.75 |
19 MICHAEL HIBBS [529] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
12.77 |
20 TREY GAUSE [510] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
12.83 |
21 SHAUN ATKINS [503] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
12.85 |
22 BRAYDEN AKINS [450] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
12.91 |
23 KAMERON NEIGHBORS [322] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
12.93 |
24 DILLON MCGARRAH [361] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
13.01 |
25 JON WILLHITE [448] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
13.05 |
26 BRANT POLLAN [532] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
13.08 |
27 BOBBY PLANK [459] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
13.11 |
28 LEONARD LOVINS [478] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
13.21 |
29 WESTIN CUNNINGHAM [316] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
13.24 |
30 LEON HILL [492] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
13.54 |
31 JADEN KINYON [513] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
13.58 |
32 BEAU RAYMOND [480] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
14.33 |
33 KALEB CRAIG [382] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
14.36 |
34 KEVIN MEDINEA [527] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
14.68 |
35 ANDREW BLODGETT [465] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
15.32 |
36 BAXTON FIELD [317] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
16.70 |
37 RANCE REYNOLDS [414] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
18.19 |
JULIAN SMITH [521] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
SCR |
1 EMILY CRUZ [265] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12:45.91 |
2 BREANNA HOLLISTER [134] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
13:28.26 |
3 JAICEE LESTER [123] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
14:34.96 |
4 ARAUNA DAILY [238] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
14:46.55 |
5 MIKALYNN CAMP [263] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
15:53.62 |
6 SKYLA YOUNGBEAR [219] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
16:36.95 |
7 MARISSA LANHAM [246] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
18:08.92 |
8 MADELYNN KITCHEN [277] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
18:33.15 |
9 SEDONA TANNEHILL [280] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
19:44.63 |
1 KHADIJA JACKSON [224] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.19 |
2 SYDNEY BIGGS [205] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.10 |
3 KATE BUSTAMANTE [128] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:05.70 |
4 RORY GEER [185] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.97 |
5 LEXI SUMTER [194] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.05 |
6 SAVANNA BEBO [170] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:06.40 |
7 CAMBRI PAWPA [294] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
1:07.59 |
8 NIKKI PARZIALE [142] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:07.63 |
9 AINSLEY HENDRICKSON [132] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
1:08.19 |
10 ELLIOT GEER [184] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.44 |
11 SAVANNAH PRAYTOR [189] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.61 |
12 PAIGE ELAM [239] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:10.63 |
13 LIV SHARP [253] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:11.17 |
14 ASHLYN KENNEDY [173] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:11.80 |
15 KARLI DIXON [172] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:12.68 |
16 MIA FELL [240] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.72 |
17 JOLEIGH PAYTON [188] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:14.04 |
18 ELLA WEBSTER [231] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:15.07 |
19 WINDI HOLMES [268] |
11/08/04 |
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:15.14 |
20 ABBIGAIL COLLINS [221] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.82 |
21 DEADRA FIXIN [266] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:20.68 |
22 PAIGE KOCH [279] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
1:24.81 |
23 RYLEIGH PARKER [202] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:30.52 |
24 EMMA PHIPPS [203] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:46.27 |
1 MALACHI HARRIS [340] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
52.59 |
2 TRENDEN COLLINS [452] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
53.41 |
3 CARSON TRIMBLE [401] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
53.63 |
4 EMANUEL CRAWFORD [383] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
54.66 |
5 ANDREW BLANKENSHIP [403] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
55.13 |
6 PEYTON JONES [432] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
55.40 |
7 CORBIN JOYNER [477] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
55.96 |
8 JAXEN SMITH [539] |
|
SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H |
56.03 |
9 CAL PRITCHETT [365] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
56.56 |
10 ANTHONY RIPP [517] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
56.65 |
11 JOSH KELLER [433] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
57.48 |
12 KEVIN GUERRERO [304] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
58.60 |
13 LANCE CHUCULATE [489] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
59.10 |
14 BRAYDEN MITCHELL [442] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.57 |
15 THOMAS HALL [387] |
01/17/67 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.69 |
16 JAKOB WEST [378] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:00.92 |
17 BRANT POLLAN [532] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.97 |
18 TAYLOR REED [443] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.02 |
19 LOGAN LANDERS [455] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.07 |
20 JAXON MARLIN [436] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.21 |
21 JACKSON WELCH [440] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.34 |
21 WILLIAM BRADLEY [466] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.34 |
23 HUNTER ROUSE [415] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.45 |
24 HAYDEN MCCLENDON [393] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.56 |
25 JOSH GESELL [386] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.74 |
26 LEON HILL [492] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.15 |
27 BEN SCHNEIDER [519] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.59 |
28 HARLEY SCROGGINS [445] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.65 |
29 CALEB WATTEAU [377] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:04.17 |
30 JULIAN ESPINOZA [533] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.50 |
31 MATHEW MERCER [344] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.48 |
32 JIM MULLEN [498] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.54 |
33 LANDON SNYDER [399] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:10.15 |
34 CAMERON HOLT [320] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:10.55 |
35 KEVIN MEDINEA [527] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.33 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 JAYLIN VONWALD [255] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
53.11 |
2 SYDNEY WOOD [257] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
55.42 |
3 KAITLYN WEST [127] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
55.61 |
4 ELLEE BRYANT [206] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
56.53 |
5 KARA BRUCE [285] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
57.69 |
6 REAGAN ROBERTS [191] |
10/10/05 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
57.91 |
7 FELICITY KNIGHT [292] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
58.41 |
8 ALLISON MCPHERSON [187] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.25 |
9 MAGGIE COOK [264] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.58 |
ABBY HUMPRIES [290] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
DQ |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 ANTHONY FULTON [509] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
44.72 |
2 JORDAN ROLLINS [518] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
45.04 |
3 GREG MCCURDY [394] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
46.77 |
4 JOEL BROCKUP [426] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
46.87 |
5 JON WILLHITE [448] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
51.94 |
6 WILLIAM BRADLEY [466] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
53.24 |
7 TRISTAN WALTER [462] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
56.86 |
DANIEL BROWN [379] |
05/09/05 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
DQ |
1 KHADIJA JACKSON [224] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
27.02 |
2 OLIVIA TATE [104] |
01/19/04 |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
27.15 |
3 JACIE EDWARDS [289] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
28.26 |
4 STAR WEST [218] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
28.47 |
5 EBBONY ALVAREZ [233] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
28.66 |
6 JORDAN BORDWINE [107] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
28.89 |
7 GRACIE BURCKHARTZMEYER [286] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
28.95 |
8 ABIGAIL BUTTS [208] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
29.21 |
9 CORIONNA HAYES [200] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
29.83 |
10 KATIE PETRESCUE [251] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
30.02 |
11 JASMINE MCCUTCHEN [124] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
30.05 |
12 GRACEY HENSLEY [267] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
30.33 |
13 SNOWDA WATIE [270] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
30.67 |
14 CATELIN KING [201] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
30.85 |
15 IVY LOWERANCE [215] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
31.02 |
16 PAYTON DALY [273] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
31.09 |
17 ASHLYN KENNEDY [173] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
31.21 |
18 KARLI DIXON [172] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
31.49 |
19 SAVANNAH PRAYTOR [189] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
31.66 |
20 ASHLYN GECTHER [276] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
31.83 |
21 SKYLAR KORTZ [138] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
32.13 |
22 ABBIE DIGHERO [183] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
32.14 |
23 LANIE SCOTT [216] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
32.21 |
24 EMILY ROGERS [146] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
32.26 |
25 KYLEE KINNARD [137] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
32.29 |
26 ADDISON SUBLETT [210] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
32.33 |
27 HALLE SAMPSON [296] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
32.37 |
28 GRACIE APPLETON [282] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
32.39 |
29 SEIDY AGUILAR [179] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
32.91 |
30 KAYLYNN WILEY [212] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
32.92 |
31 ALLISON TAYLOR [230] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
32.98 |
32 ALEX ALLISON [199] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
33.29 |
33 KYA THOMPSON [116] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
33.91 |
34 MELIKA ABEDI [220] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
34.11 |
35 SHELBY SMITH [176] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
34.33 |
36 JULIA KNIVETON [278] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
34.46 |
LEXI SUMTER [194] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
DNS |
1 DONTIERRE FISHER [336] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
23.73 |
2 JESSE PENDERGRASS [311] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
23.85 |
3 CONNER JENKINS [341] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
23.97 |
4 CARSON TRIMBLE [401] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.30 |
5 EMANUEL CRAWFORD [383] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
24.43 |
6 QUINTON WILLIAMS [449] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
25.08 |
7 LANCE CHUCULATE [489] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
25.11 |
8 WITT EDWARDS [507] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
25.24 |
9 CHRISTIAN JONES [431] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
25.42 |
10 ZACH HARDY [375] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
25.71 |
11 HAYDEN MCCLENDON [393] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
25.96 |
12 SHAUN ATKINS [503] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
25.98 |
13 JAXEN SMITH [539] |
|
SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH H |
26.11 |
14 MORICE FORD [371] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
26.16 |
15 MICHAEL HIBBS [529] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
26.31 |
16 BRAYDEN AKINS [450] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
26.37 |
16 THOMAS HALL [387] |
01/17/67 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
26.37 |
18 LYRIX HOWARD [493] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
26.67 |
19 KAMERON NEIGHBORS [322] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.68 |
20 WESTIN CUNNINGHAM [316] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
26.83 |
21 DANIEL BROWN [379] |
05/09/05 |
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
26.87 |
22 JADEN KINYON [513] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
26.93 |
23 LOGAN KELLY [359] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
27.24 |
24 BOBBY PLANK [459] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
27.91 |
25 CAMERON HOLT [320] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
28.31 |
26 LOGAN LANDERS [455] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
28.38 |
27 DILLON MCGARRAH [361] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
28.83 |
28 JIM MULLEN [498] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
28.96 |
29 HARLEY SCROGGINS [445] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
29.91 |
30 KALEB CRAIG [382] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
30.71 |
31 BEAU RAYMOND [480] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
31.25 |
32 ANDREW BLODGETT [465] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
33.52 |
1 AUTUMN LESTER [100] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
5:43.21 |
2 EMILY CRUZ [265] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
5:58.02 |
3 SUMMER LESTER [101] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
6:06.06 |
4 BREANNA HOLLISTER [134] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
6:12.45 |
5 MADELYNN KITCHEN [277] |
|
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
6:39.53 |
6 ELIZABETH CANTRELL [287] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
6:47.17 |
7 ABBIE HOLGATE [133] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
6:50.74 |
8 KELSEY BONHAM [181] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
6:51.99 |
9 ARAUNA DAILY [238] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
6:53.51 |
10 JAZZMINE AGUILAR [178] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
6:58.92 |
11 BRYNLEA COLLINS [182] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
6:59.73 |
12 MAGGIE WHEELER [299] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
7:16.48 |
13 MIKALYNN CAMP [263] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
7:20.25 |
14 NAOMI VERGES [148] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
7:20.59 |
15 BROOKLYN KEANE [121] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
7:23.06 |
16 SKYLA YOUNGBEAR [219] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
7:27.63 |
17 KYLEE KINNARD [137] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
7:28.60 |
18 TRINITY MATHESON [248] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
7:28.95 |
19 SALLY INGRIM [541] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
7:45.51 |
20 JAIMIE MOORE [226] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
7:52.97 |
1 CADEN GOSS [374] |
09/27/02 |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
4:36.12 |
2 JACKSON KERNAN [390] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
4:47.40 |
3 JOHN VUNETICH [522] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
4:59.44 |
4 COOPER GLASGOW [373] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
5:07.73 |
5 ZACH BIGGS [425] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:19.56 |
6 RYLEE CAMPBELL [333] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
5:20.29 |
7 SHACE DUNCAN [491] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
5:23.25 |
8 LANE STEWART [400] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:23.78 |
9 CEDRIC VOSS [368] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
5:26.45 |
10 JOSHUA PRICE [461] |
08/26/03 |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
5:28.85 |
11 CHRISTOPHER SANTOS [482] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
5:29.17 |
12 MADHU GEORGE [407] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:32.16 |
13 JACE AUSTIN [369] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
5:33.11 |
14 HAYDEN MORAN [395] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
5:42.40 |
15 KEVIN GUERRERO [304] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
5:48.07 |
16 TAYLOR REED [443] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
5:54.05 |
17 BEAU NEWMAN [362] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
5:55.90 |
18 BRAYDEN MITCHELL [442] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
5:57.50 |
19 CODY GIBBS [453] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
5:59.77 |
20 JEREMIAH HUGHES [306] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
6:04.51 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
4:19.93 |
2 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
4:23.45 |
3 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
4:25.70 |
4 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:35.18 |
5 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
4:49.34 |
6 THE CROSS CHRISTIAN A |
THE CROSS CHRISTIAN |
6:15.23 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO A |
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
3:39.63 |
2 BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL A |
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
3:44.42 |
3 PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL A |
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
3:44.99 |
4 WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL A |
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
3:48.56 |
5 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:51.59 |
6 MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL A |
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
4:16.45 |
1 WINDI HOLMES [268] |
11/08/04 |
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
4'07.00" |
2 CALLIE MORGAN [209] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
3 NIKKI PARZIALE [142] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
4'06.00" |
3 ARAUNA DAILY [238] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
5 GRACEY HENSLEY [267] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
6 MACIE WAYNE [117] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
7 TRINITY KELLY [291] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
4'04.00" |
1 TRENDEN COLLINS [452] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
2 CONNOR ONEAL [438] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'08.00" |
3 QUINTON WILLIAMS [449] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
3 JERRY DOUGLAS [472] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
5 CONNER JENKINS [341] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
6 LAMARION BURTON [404] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
6 LYRIX HOWARD [493] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
6 CAINAN MINK [497] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
9 KEATON MILLER [437] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 LEXI SUMTER [194] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
9'06.00" |
2 BORIN ARNOLD [180] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
9'00.00" |
3 KAYBRIE SHARP [192] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
4 NATALIE KNIGHT [122] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
5 EMILY WOFFORD [526] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
7'00.00" |
6 SAVANNAH PRAYTOR [189] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
7 LINZEE AMBROSE [119] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
1 CJ LAWRENCE [435] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
10'00.00" |
2 ETHAN MUEHLENWEG [540] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
6'06.00" |
1 PAITEN REAVIS [143] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
15'08.75" |
2 ABBY HUMPRIES [290] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
13'11.50" |
3 SNOWDA WATIE [270] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
13'11.00" |
4 KENYA JACKSON [223] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
13'06.00" |
5 NATALIE KNIGHT [122] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
13'03.75" |
6 TRINITY KELLY [291] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
13'00.50" |
7 MACIE WAYNE [117] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
12'07.50" |
8 WINDI HOLMES [268] |
11/08/04 |
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12'04.00" |
9 MARLEE MEDLIN [293] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
11'06.00" |
1 QUINTON WILLIAMS [449] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
19'11.00" |
2 CAINAN MINK [497] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
19'05.75" |
3 TRENDEN COLLINS [452] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
19'05.50" |
4 JACE WALKER [423] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
19'01.00" |
5 WITT EDWARDS [507] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
18'03.75" |
6 JULIAN SMITH [521] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
17'08.50" |
7 CONNOR ONEAL [438] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
17'05.00" |
8 LANCE CHUCULATE [489] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
17'02.00" |
9 DREW LUTTRELL [456] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
16'11.00" |
10 KEATON MILLER [437] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
16'03.00" |
11 CJ LAWRENCE [435] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'11.00" |
12 HARLEY SCROGGINS [445] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
15'08.33" |
13 CODY GIBBS [453] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
15'08.00" |
14 LAMARION BURTON [404] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
15'07.50" |
15 JON WILLHITE [448] |
|
KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL |
15'06.00" |
16 LEON HILL [492] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
15'05.20" |
17 JULIAN ESPINOZA [533] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
15'04.50" |
18 CASON TEUTSCH [329] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'03.75" |
19 JOEL BROCKUP [426] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'11.50" |
20 DAQUAN WATSON [523] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
14'06.00" |
20 LOGAN KELLY [359] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
14'06.00" |
22 LEONARD LOVINS [478] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
14'05.00" |
23 CARVER RAYMOND [481] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
13'07.50" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 BROOK MILLER [249] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
106'01.00" |
2 KEITIAN BELL [235] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
105'02.00" |
3 BRIANNA WOOD [198] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
100'00.50" |
4 KARLEIGH BELL [234] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
95'08.00" |
5 AUBREY BRUCE [284] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
89'07.00" |
6 KAYLA HOLT [135] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
80'10.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 GARRETT CUMMINS [428] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
130'08.50" |
2 COOPER WILLIAMS [484] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
122'04.00" |
3 EVAN KEEFE [411] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
122'00.00" |
4 JESSE FAIR [508] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
122'00.00" |
5 JEDD BARRETT [424] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
116'00.00" |
6 JAMAAL RIGGS [516] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
110'05.00" |
7 KEVIN GUERRERO [304] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
109'06.50" |
8 JIMMY PHILLIPS [398] |
|
GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
107'04.00" |
9 CAYDEN FELTS [474] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
100'01.50" |
1 TORRI TOTTRESS [298] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
35'08.00" |
2 KYA THOMPSON [116] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
30'00.00" |
3 KENEDY ROACH [145] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
29'09.00" |
4 BROOK MILLER [249] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
29'07.00" |
5 SKY SANDERS [126] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
29'07.00" |
6 ZOE MCKELLIPS [140] |
|
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOO |
29'05.00" |
7 CARMEN FIELDS [222] |
|
MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL |
27'11.00" |
1 CHARLIE MASON [309] |
|
BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL |
50'07.00" |
2 EVAN KEEFE [411] |
|
HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL |
46'04.00" |
3 OMARION WARRIOR [349] |
|
CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL |
44'03.50" |
4 COOPER WILLIAMS [484] |
|
PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
43'10.00" |
5 LAMARREON CLAYTON [506] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
42'11.00" |
6 GARRETT CUMMINS [428] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
42'02.00" |
7 JEDD BARRETT [424] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
40'08.50" |
8 BRADEN MASSEY [514] |
|
WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL |
38'08.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]