Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Wagoner High School
Meet Results
8th Boys Team Scores 1 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 115.000 2 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH JCAT 106.000 3 WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO JWAG 76.000 4 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL JGRO 74.000 5 CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO JCJC 52.000 6 FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S JFTG 46.000 7 JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL JJAY 43.000 8 EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL JEDI 18.000 9 WILL ROGERS JH (TULS JWRT 16.000 9 HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH JHIL 16.000 11 INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL JINO 14.000 12 NATHAN HALE JR HIGH JNAT 10.000 13 WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE JWEF 9.000 14 HULBERT JR. HIGH JHUL 8.000 15 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL JMIA 4.000 16 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH JVER 3.000 17 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 1.000 UNATTACHED UNAT 6.000 |
8th Girls Team Scores 1 EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL JEDI 106.000 2 FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S JFTG 93.000 3 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL JGRO 73.000 4 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH JVER 60.000 5 CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO JCJC 44.000 6 JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL JJAY 42.000 6 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 42.000 8 WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO JWAG 41.000 9 INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL JINO 39.000 10 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH JCAT 20.000 11 OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH JOKT 9.000 12 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL JMIA 8.000 13 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 6.000 14 MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH JMUD 2.000 |
7th Boys Team Scores 1 JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL JJAY 120.500 2 HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH JHIL 72.000 2 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 72.000 4 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH JVER 71.500 5 INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL JINO 55.500 6 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL JGRO 42.000 7 FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S JFTG 39.000 8 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL JMIA 29.500 9 CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO JCJC 21.000 10 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 17.000 11 OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH JOKT 16.000 12 MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH JMUD 10.000 13 WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO JWAG 8.000 14 EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL JEDI 2.000 |
7th Girls Team Scores 1 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL JGRO 96.000 2 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL JMIA 91.000 3 HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH JHIL 89.000 4 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 68.000 5 INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL JINO 67.000 6 JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL JJAY 53.000 7 FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S JFTG 52.000 8 WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO JWAG 40.000 9 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH JVER 25.000 10 EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL JEDI 11.000 11 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 3.000 11 OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH JOKT 3.000 13 CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO JCJC 1.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 56.33 |
2 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 56.35 |
3 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 58.36 |
4 Inola Middle School A | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 58.57 |
5 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 59.39 |
6 Inola Middle School B | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.05 |
7 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:00.13 |
8 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:01.94 |
9 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:04.67 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 56.12 |
2 Wagoner Middle Schoo A | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 57.82 |
3 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 57.92 |
4 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.17 |
5 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.26 |
6 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 59.34 |
7 Catoosa Junior High A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 59.48 |
8 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.77 |
9 UNATTACHED A | UNATTACHED | 59.91 |
10 Edison Middle School A | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.74 |
11 Hulbert Jr. High A | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 1:02.61 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 52.23 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 52.97 |
3 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 53.12 |
4 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 53.61 |
5 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 54.10 |
6 Inola Middle School A | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 54.15 |
7 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 56.05 |
8 Muldrow junior High A | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 56.60 |
9 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 57.40 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Catoosa Junior High A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 47.43 |
2 Wagoner Middle Schoo A | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 48.13 |
3 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 50.08 |
4 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 50.40 |
5 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 51.01 |
6 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 51.18 |
7 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 52.10 |
8 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 52.15 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11:56.31 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 12:18.20 |
3 Inola Middle School A | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:20.35 |
4 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:29.11 |
5 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:33.58 |
6 Pryor Junior High A | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 12:33.88 |
7 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 12:47.09 |
8 Jay Middle School B | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13:27.37 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Edison Middle School A | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11:27.25 |
2 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 12:30.80 |
3 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:40.11 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 10:41.50 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 10:46.52 |
3 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11:02.46 |
4 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 11:04.79 |
5 Pryor Junior High A | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 11:20.61 |
6 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 11:51.21 |
7 Edison Middle School A | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11:58.65 |
8 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 12:01.17 |
9 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:17.51 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 9:50.05 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 9:51.80 |
3 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 10:02.18 |
4 Wagoner Middle Schoo A | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 10:08.42 |
5 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 10:16.28 |
6 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 10:19.35 |
7 Catoosa Junior High A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 12:03.03 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Warford, Ashtyn [364] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 19.68 |
2 Coulter, Branya [783] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 20.23 |
3 Morris, Kaylee [678] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 20.29 |
4 Wafford, Miley [251] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 20.84 |
5 Bell, Megan [390] | F 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 20.88 |
6 Bacon, Sam [288] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 21.36 |
7 Deerinwater, Brinley [226] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 21.74 |
8 Smith, Kiahra [585] | F 7 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 22.20 |
9 Dubin, Kensly [354] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 22.22 |
10 Torix, Mckenna [249] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 22.50 |
11 Still, Addi [946] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 22.60 |
12 Hernandez, Josalin [670] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 22.94 |
13 Jordan, Ava [672] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 24.06 |
14 Dunn, Tatum [355] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 24.71 |
15 Davis, Lyneah [973] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 25.35 |
16 Youngpuppy, Jordon [952] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 27.43 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Smith, Katie [248] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 17.71 |
2 Daniels, Natalie [741] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 18.72 |
3 Ashley, Natalia [655] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 19.32 |
4 Boren, Cambria [740] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 19.38 |
5 Wiginton, Brynna [118] | F 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 19.83 |
6 Caudle, Sereniti [225] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 20.28 |
7 Harris, Maniyah [786] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 20.85 |
8 Holladay, Kieley [788] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 21.02 |
9 Bracken, Addy [222] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 22.48 |
10 Cundiff, Mariah [351] | F 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 22.58 |
11 Johnson, Sabrina [671] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 23.15 |
12 Lee, Angela [933] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 23.52 |
13 Hannon, Madelynn [356] | F 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 24.05 |
14 Lockhart, Kennedy [236] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 24.59 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
Brennon, Wall [328] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
Mayton, Kalub [269] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | NT |
Culver, Kreed [446] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
Rodriguez, Jordan [379] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
Johnson, Jaeden [268] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | NT |
Speir, Tyler [383] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
Tollefson, Josh [475] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
Boren, Austin [760] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | NT |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nix, Cayden [723] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 18.55 |
2 Neafus, Hudson [272] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 18.82 |
3 Webb, Novien [736] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 18.98 |
4 Strader, Dilon [434] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 19.02 |
5 Mcfarland, Beau [808] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 19.31 |
6 Jackson, Dalen [803] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 19.78 |
7 Post, Zaine [630] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 19.86 |
8 Mcguire, Caleb [462] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 20.04 |
9 Walker, Michael [589] | M 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 20.59 |
10 Marshall, Cole [374] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 20.95 |
11 Lor, Ethen [460] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 20.98 |
12 Downing, Daejuan [618] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 21.01 |
13 Palmer, Jahlil [588] | M 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 21.48 |
Orman, Tyler [183] | M 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | DNF |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:58.94 |
2 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:59.81 |
3 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 2:01.76 |
4 Inola Middle School A | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:02.46 |
5 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:03.78 |
6 Oktaha Junior High A | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:09.94 |
7 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:13.53 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:59.03 |
2 Edison Middle School A | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:02.58 |
3 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:04.59 |
4 Wagoner Middle Schoo A | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:04.60 |
5 Catoosa Junior High A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:04.99 |
6 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:06.53 |
7 Tahlequah Middle Sch B | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:06.97 |
8 UNATTACHED A | UNATTACHED | 2:09.15 |
9 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:12.26 |
10 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:14.56 |
11 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:15.37 |
12 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 2:16.26 |
13 Hulbert Jr. High A | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 2:17.31 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch C | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | SCR |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:47.24 |
2 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:49.66 |
3 Verdigris Middle Sch A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:49.92 |
4 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:53.34 |
5 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:53.99 |
6 Inola Middle School A | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:55.38 |
7 Pryor Junior High A | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:00.89 |
8 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:01.74 |
9 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:08.69 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Catoosa Junior High A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:41.46 |
2 Wagoner Middle Schoo A | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:42.30 |
3 Checotah Middle Scho A | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:46.52 |
4 Fort Gibson Middle S A | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:46.63 |
5 Tahlequah Middle Sch A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:46.87 |
6 Grove Middle School A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:48.87 |
7 Miami Middle School A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:50.87 |
8 Hilldale Junior High A | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:52.01 |
9 Jay Middle School A | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:57.93 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pellegrino, Mya [310] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:44.92 |
2 Geer, Rowan [299] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:47.86 |
3 Franks, Laura [665] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:50.18 |
4 Langham, Kamryn [789] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:54.03 |
5 Herron, Montana [931] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:54.58 |
6 Homer, Abby [530] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:57.90 |
7 Groff, Tessa [394] | F 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:57.95 |
8 Glass, Ashtyn [927] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:58.60 |
9 Beckwith, Carli [515] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:59.02 |
10 Schaumburg, Rayn [611] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 3:04.47 |
11 Stacy, Tyann [595] | F 6 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 3:09.93 |
12 Ross, Hannah [751] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:12.08 |
13 Sparks, Bailey [539] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:13.93 |
14 Rowell, Kadee [594] | F 6 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 3:14.32 |
15 Ortiz, Emma [610] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 3:15.63 |
16 Burton, Kaylynn [922] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:16.57 |
17 Sparks, Paisley [754] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:16.62 |
18 Keenan, Brooklyn [608] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 3:16.67 |
19 Seabolt, Kaylee [752] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:24.09 |
20 Woodard, Jordan [950] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:24.24 |
21 Garcia, Alondra [666] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 3:30.20 |
22 Davis, Amary [924] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:34.59 |
23 Dunn, Tatum [355] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 3:43.01 |
24 Mocha, Hannah [358] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 3:46.38 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Meyers, Gwyneth [199] | F 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:34.66 |
2 Weber, Kate [205] | F 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:47.69 |
3 Smith, Julia [406] | F 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:49.11 |
4 Coughran, Isabella [293] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:51.30 |
5 King, Madison [932] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:52.68 |
6 Holt, Miley [590] | F 8 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:53.18 |
7 White, Caitlin [614] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:58.89 |
8 Melo, Dulce [676] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 3:02.57 |
9 Martin, Emma [237] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 3:04.14 |
10 Pogue, Kassidy [941] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:08.86 |
11 Hamilton, Sidney [165] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 3:09.01 |
12 Hagar, Alissa [606] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 3:10.83 |
13 Jones, Laine [230] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 3:14.75 |
14 Alanis, Jasmine [653] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 3:16.45 |
15 Combs, Naloni [391] | F 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:20.46 |
16 Brice, Holly [290] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:22.29 |
17 Hammers, Maddie [102] | F 7 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 3:22.56 |
18 Russell, Baleigh [683] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 3:26.53 |
19 Stauffer, Rachel [172] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 3:27.38 |
20 Dillingham, Laney [522] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:31.00 |
21 Adams, Kaylee [510] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:32.94 |
22 Doyle, Kaelyn [742] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:37.41 |
23 Madewell, Sierra [167] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 3:41.85 |
24 Slavens, Natalie [112] | F 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 3:53.21 |
25 Pitre, Tacori [109] | F 7 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 4:00.22 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Smith, Sutton [569] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:26.27 |
2 Stephens, Jonathan [346] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:34.04 |
3 Littleman, Koyah [601] | M 7 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:35.80 |
4 Roberts, Coye [468] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:37.46 |
5 Kallin, Blaine [622] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:39.75 |
6 Mcrue, Ryun [214] | M 6 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:39.88 |
7 Knight, Holdyn [459] | M 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:41.00 |
8 Thompson, Caden [410] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:41.79 |
9 Parker, Ben [273] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 2:44.59 |
10 Espinosa, Joseph [705] | M 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:47.07 |
11 Taylor, Stone [473] | M 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:47.81 |
12 Tayde, Isiah [187] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:48.36 |
13 Mead, Kallen [626] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:48.96 |
14 Alexander, Nathan [597] | M 5 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:49.26 |
15 Rollins, Blace [565] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:51.25 |
16 Lewis, Eli [560] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:53.81 |
17 Bacon, Raif [598] | M 6 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:55.32 |
18 Cutbirth, Cooper [179] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:55.40 |
19 Rahman, Carter [217] | M 6 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:55.87 |
20 Brown, Weston [177] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:55.92 |
21 Nicholson, Michael [581] | M 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 2:57.18 |
22 Nicholls, Jacob [778] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:00.65 |
23 Carter, Gibson [762] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 3:01.07 |
24 Praytor, Trevor [341] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:01.99 |
25 Bartholomew, Henry [207] | M 6 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:11.52 |
26 Kebert, Andrew [213] | M 6 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:14.55 |
27 Massey, Wyatt [587] | M 7 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 3:15.15 |
28 Nofsinger, Owen [627] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 3:22.08 |
29 Sifers, Cooper [280] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 3:29.37 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sheffield, Isaac [345] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:15.28 |
2 Johnson, Eedrick [804] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:19.05 |
3 Jones, Jayden [456] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:21.32 |
4 Tiger, Jacob [733] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:21.62 |
5 Mitchum, Kenneth [337] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:25.76 |
6 Prewitt, Michael [780] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:26.49 |
7 Schlemme, Jaden [219] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:28.21 |
8 Marshall, Kendric [972] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 2:30.47 |
9 Rivas, Raylon [467] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:30.60 |
10 Baltazar, Elder [695] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:32.90 |
11 Johnson, Chris [334] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:35.49 |
12 Bellar, Sawyer [759] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:37.07 |
13 Crawley, Cooper [263] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 2:39.17 |
14 Guerrero, Xavier [130] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 2:40.11 |
15 Kirby, Zeighn [623] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:40.83 |
16 Long, Josiah [624] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 2:41.54 |
17 Holcomb, Preston [716] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:41.93 |
18 Johnson, Kade [805] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:44.08 |
19 Perez, James [813] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:47.87 |
20 Wallace, Skylar [437] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:48.18 |
21 Brewer, Grant [210] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:49.65 |
22 Parker, Nathan [184] | M 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 2:51.34 |
23 Wilson, Ty [386] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 2:55.39 |
24 Hopping, Remington [556] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:56.94 |
25 Prewitt, Joseph [779] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:57.13 |
26 Spotts, Kody [570] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:58.04 |
27 Faulk, Jeffery [801] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 2:59.91 |
28 Steele, Luke [281] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 3:00.28 |
29 Blanchard, Joshua [209] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:05.28 |
30 Osborn, Caden [139] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 3:06.73 |
31 Faulkner, Grant [265] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 3:07.34 |
32 Baxter, Hugh [208] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3:07.65 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rhinehart, Maycee [538] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.88 |
2 Diles, Darian [352] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 14.24 |
3 Nail, Grace [359] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 14.26 |
4 Pilkinton, Hayden [537] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.33 |
5 Greer, Kayla [929] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.48 |
6 Woodfin, Brinley [757] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 14.49 |
7 Needham, Mileigh [592] | F 7 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 14.60 |
8 Morgan, Brenlee [591] | F 7 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 14.70 |
9 austin, khylie [963] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 14.72 |
10 Vonwald, Kaileigh [613] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 14.84 |
11 Beverage, Lilly [350] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 14.88 |
12 Hall, Kora [164] | F 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 14.91 |
13 Scott, Carlee [247] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 14.93 |
14 Perez, Liliana [241] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 15.01 |
15 Odell, Laura [748] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 15.10 |
16 Andrew, Ariona [967] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 15.45 |
17 Brewer, Abby [603] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 15.49 |
18 Burgess, Dayanna [387] | F 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.50 |
19 Edmondson, Riley [525] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.53 |
20 Beauchamp, Macy [739] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 15.65 |
21 Peters, Ali [242] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 15.74 |
22 Gibe, Ella [926] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.80 |
23 Waters, Mazzy [692] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 15.83 |
24 Coulter, Branya [783] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 15.86 |
25 Bacon, Sam [288] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.97 |
25 Roberts, Trystan [312] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.97 |
27 Arnold, Ayden [287] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 16.21 |
28 Lowery, Chloe [675] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 16.45 |
29 Taylor, Ashlyn [321] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 16.69 |
30 Smith, Kiahra [585] | F 7 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 16.80 |
31 Martin, Beverly [574] | F 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 16.85 |
32 Jones, Nyla [975] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 16.90 |
33 Davis, Lyneah [973] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 17.18 |
34 Schlemme, Kaylee [204] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.19 |
35 Lopez, Jocelyn [935] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.22 |
36 Fravel, Vivienne [193] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.23 |
37 Frazier, Ricki [837] | F 7 | WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE | 17.24 |
38 Nanni, Abri [790] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 17.29 |
39 Edgington, Taytem [605] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 17.54 |
40 Walker, Chasye [947] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.85 |
41 Matthews, Cheyenne [936] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 18.60 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aguilla, Natalie [388] | F 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.53 |
2 Fincher, Lucy [192] | F 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.58 |
3 Smith, Katie [248] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 13.74 |
4 Jeremiah, Frankie [104] | F 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 14.13 |
5 Vunetich, Kloe [793] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 14.39 |
6 Pacheco, Landy [575] | F 8 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 14.71 |
7 Sapulpa, Sydney [361] | F 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 14.76 |
8 Forrester, Sydney [527] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.79 |
9 Baer, Bridgette [835] | F 8 | WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE | 15.02 |
10 Daniels, Natalie [741] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 15.03 |
10 Smith, Kalani [584] | F 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 15.03 |
12 Barnett, Kayda [782] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 15.07 |
13 Mccoy, Laken [534] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.19 |
14 Zoellner, Liliana [206] | F 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.23 |
15 Egli, MaKenzie [974] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 15.26 |
15 Palacios, Leonor [749] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 15.26 |
17 Dozier, Alex [295] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.28 |
18 Temple, Mackenzie [540] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.31 |
19 Blevins, Addie [289] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.32 |
20 Gwin, Emily [229] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 15.37 |
20 Moffett, Mckenna [937] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.37 |
22 Sellars, Mallory [612] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 15.54 |
23 Carnes, Brecklynn [292] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.57 |
24 Hansen, Bentley [930] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.62 |
24 Ross, Brooklyn [791] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 15.62 |
26 Korte, Alexis [902] | F 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 15.88 |
27 Jackson, Mattison [305] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.90 |
28 Allen, Bailee [511] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.92 |
28 Gregg, Emalee [302] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.92 |
30 Rocourt, Gabrielle [313] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 16.20 |
31 Guerrero, Juliana [582] | F 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 16.55 |
32 Nash, Daleshia [968] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 16.57 |
33 Simon, Janiya [583] | F 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 16.63 |
34 Taylor, Emma [904] | F 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 16.98 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hall, Kingston [711] | M 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 12.44 |
2 Scott, Brady [382] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 12.51 |
3 Loyd, Gabe [771] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 12.77 |
4 Newcomb, Armondo [464] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12.84 |
5 Marlow, Zach [373] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 13.57 |
6 Ferguson, Gaven [181] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 13.59 |
7 Brown, Stevie [798] | M 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 13.61 |
8 Collins, Teagan [577] | M 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 13.94 |
9 Clark, Aidan [417] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.14 |
10 Romero, Daniel [965] | M 6 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 14.30 |
11 Owens, Kanyon [628] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 14.35 |
12 Beasley, Coryor [546] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.52 |
13 Scott, Bryan [847] | M 6 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 14.76 |
14 Kapucheck, Gunner [766] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 14.80 |
14 Bullock, Brody [444] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.80 |
16 Marshall, Kameron [971] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 14.83 |
17 Johnson, Blake [371] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 14.88 |
18 Estes, Jenner [420] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.03 |
19 Cummings, Garrett [552] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.05 |
20 Hilario, Joaquin [713] | M 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 15.06 |
21 Riley, Blaise [564] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.07 |
22 Eitzen, Nathaniel [578] | M 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 15.09 |
23 Vann, Espn [633] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 15.15 |
24 Taylor, Stone [473] | M 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.62 |
25 Reece, Tayten [466] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.76 |
26 Lowe, Dallas [846] | M 6 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 15.80 |
27 Young, Lane [634] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 16.75 |
28 Sims, Jamen [913] | M 7 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 16.98 |
29 Tecumseh, Alii [347] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.22 |
30 Grinstead, Caden [579] | M 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 17.27 |
31 Blazek, Jacob [327] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 17.78 |
32 Hubbard, Shane [910] | M 7 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 18.98 |
33 Gomez, Tyren [909] | M 7 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 19.21 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas, Elijah [188] | M 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 12.30 |
2 Hudson, Ian [844] | M 8 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 12.63 |
3 Davis, Marquaylon [211] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12.76 |
4 Anderson, Jaydon [119] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 12.88 |
5 Cox, Donnie [262] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 12.91 |
6 Swanson, Mattson [815] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 13.01 |
7 Rowland, Gage [380] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 13.03 |
8 Pickering, Hayden [378] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 13.05 |
8 Weaver, Talon [842] | M 8 | WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE | 13.05 |
10 Parsons, Mason [430] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.10 |
11 Glazier, Jeremy [128] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 13.19 |
12 Edwards, Trenton [800] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 13.20 |
13 Estes, Joseph [421] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.34 |
14 Satterwhite, Reece [567] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.51 |
15 Walker, Michael [589] | M 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 13.57 |
16 Johnson, Chris [334] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13.67 |
17 Perez, Christopher [141] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 13.74 |
18 Nix, Cayden [723] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 13.75 |
19 Palmer, Jahlil [588] | M 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 13.78 |
20 Juarez, Alejandro [719] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 13.83 |
21 Daniels, Levi [701] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 14.00 |
22 Iglecias, Victor [717] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 14.04 |
23 Cummings, Cameron [551] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.10 |
24 Morgan, Peyton [777] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 14.21 |
25 Bennett, Talon [258] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 14.36 |
26 Wood, Dylan [349] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.56 |
27 Davison, Jashawn [799] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 14.59 |
28 Davis, Braden [702] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 14.65 |
29 Teague, Evan [915] | M 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 14.73 |
30 Arreguin, Armondo [440] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.83 |
31 Still, Kadden [471] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14.92 |
32 Keeler, Samuel [335] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.46 |
33 Morgan, Dakota [338] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 15.83 |
34 Hernandez, Hector [600] | M 8 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 16.07 |
35 Turney, Holden [917] | M 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 16.83 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jones, Presley [398] | F 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:08.48 |
2 Mccormick, Kristen [198] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:09.51 |
3 Parsons, Brooklyn [401] | F 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:11.15 |
4 Ellison, Kinzly [392] | F 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:13.57 |
5 Walther, Avery [544] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:13.93 |
6 Keo, Sophia [197] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.12 |
7 Sears, Larkin [405] | F 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.49 |
8 Youngpuppy, Jordon [952] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:15.07 |
9 Lee, Desirae [235] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:15.22 |
10 Vonwald, Kaileigh [613] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:15.37 |
11 Roach, Ella [593] | F 7 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:16.32 |
12 austin, khylie [963] | F 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:16.39 |
13 Coats, Kynlee [604] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:16.80 |
14 James, Callie [745] | F 6 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:17.37 |
15 Cox, Kylee [161] | F 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:17.44 |
16 Roberts, Krystin [403] | F 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:17.61 |
17 Porterfield, Lake [244] | F 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:17.67 |
18 Stacy, Tyann [595] | F 6 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:18.76 |
19 Murillo, Eileen [201] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.71 |
20 Robertson, Zoee [943] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.84 |
21 Helling, Isabelle [396] | F 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:20.26 |
22 Arnold, Ailey [602] | F 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:21.33 |
23 Barnes, Gracie [737] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:21.36 |
24 Myers, Abigale [747] | F 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:21.93 |
25 Maple, Brelee [532] | F 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:24.73 |
26 Davis, Macy [901] | F 7 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 1:25.81 |
27 Goins, Holly [928] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:26.01 |
28 Ward, Jovi [948] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:26.06 |
29 Vance, Keely [363] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:31.20 |
30 Andrew, Ariona [967] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 1:32.96 |
31 Mocha, Hannah [358] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:33.07 |
32 Blevins, Kayla [921] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:36.44 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Whiteley, Addisyn [254] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:01.81 |
2 Burnett, Jade [190] | F 7 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:10.75 |
3 Smith, Bella [753] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:11.46 |
4 Sellars, Mallory [612] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:14.22 |
5 Atkins, Jazlyn [156] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:15.35 |
6 Temple, Mackenzie [540] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:15.37 |
7 Dozier, Alex [295] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:16.07 |
8 Monreal, Adriana [200] | F 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:16.25 |
9 Martin, Emma [237] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:16.42 |
10 Phillips, Montanna [243] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:17.10 |
11 Jackson, Mattison [305] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:17.89 |
12 Underwood, Luciana [115] | F 7 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:18.02 |
13 Cundiff, Mariah [351] | F 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:18.40 |
14 Jacquez, Desiree [306] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.04 |
15 Pogue, Kassidy [941] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.46 |
16 Holcroft, Courtney [607] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:20.89 |
17 Iliff, Hailey [303] | F 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:21.60 |
18 Hagar, Alissa [606] | F 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:21.86 |
19 Ross, Georgia [969] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 1:22.65 |
20 Colston, Teralynn [836] | F 8 | WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE | 1:24.13 |
21 Shipley, Madison [362] | F 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:26.73 |
22 Shearer, Autumn [110] | F 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:28.16 |
23 Dillingham, Laney [522] | F 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:28.62 |
24 Stauffer, Rachel [172] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:28.77 |
25 Madewell, Sierra [167] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:29.36 |
26 Rowe, Kaydence [682] | F 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:31.89 |
27 Toops, Isabella [114] | F 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:35.58 |
28 Alexander, Sydney [966] | F 7 | UNATTACHED | 1:42.49 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Newcomb, Armondo [464] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.15 |
2 Johnson, Leland [454] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.19 |
3 Brown, Stevie [798] | M 7 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:02.17 |
4 Pollard, Hudson [186] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:02.32 |
5 Roberts, Coye [468] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:05.54 |
6 Baldridge, Zaiden [257] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:06.88 |
7 Lee, Hayden [769] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:06.99 |
8 Sandoval Macareno, Uriel [276] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:07.04 |
9 Helling, Caleb [409] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:08.05 |
10 Thompson, Caden [410] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:08.08 |
11 Camacho, Louis [843] | M 6 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 1:08.90 |
12 Nance, Seth [580] | M 7 | MULDROW JUNIOR HIGH | 1:09.54 |
13 Daniels, Ben [763] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:11.40 |
14 Cutbirth, Cooper [179] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:11.86 |
15 Marlin, Gavin [428] | M 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:12.10 |
16 Speir, Tyler [383] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:12.17 |
17 Elkins, Caleb [180] | M 7 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:12.38 |
18 Mead, Kallen [626] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:12.78 |
19 Mullin, Kobie [271] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:14.84 |
20 Bunce, Landon [547] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.90 |
21 Johnson, Blake [371] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:15.55 |
22 Chairez, Shane [416] | M 6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:15.97 |
23 Cummings, Garrett [552] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:16.70 |
24 Evans, Carter [765] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:18.49 |
25 Young, Lane [634] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:20.23 |
26 Stewart, Rylan [571] | M 7 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:20.46 |
27 Marshall, Kameron [971] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 1:26.95 |
28 Love, Brian [182] | M 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:30.04 |
29 Mccutchen, Mason [625] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:32.73 |
30 Porter, Eric [629] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:34.44 |
31 Massey, Wyatt [587] | M 7 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 1:34.94 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sheffield, Isaac [345] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 55.84 |
2 Weaver, Talon [842] | M 8 | WEBBER FALLS MIDDLE | 56.48 |
3 Davis, Marquaylon [211] | M 8 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | 56.59 |
4 Shieldnight, Alex [279] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 59.23 |
5 Marshall, Kendric [972] | M 7 | UNATTACHED | 59.87 |
6 Jones, Jayden [456] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59.93 |
7 Mcnack, Davion [809] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:00.11 |
8 Bridges, Maddox [176] | M 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:00.16 |
9 Davis, Rhiver [449] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.42 |
10 Jennings, Issac [845] | M 8 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | 1:01.46 |
11 Parsons, Mason [430] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:01.64 |
12 Perez, James [813] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:02.46 |
13 Hargis, Cohen [331] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:03.17 |
14 Johnson, Chris [334] | M 8 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:03.46 |
15 Oelke, Colton [562] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:03.47 |
16 Prewitt, Michael [780] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:03.93 |
17 Charles, Seth [122] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:04.36 |
18 Davison, Jashawn [799] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:04.37 |
19 Marshall, Cole [374] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:05.84 |
20 Edwards, Cole [124] | M 8 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:06.24 |
21 Ramos, Reuben [911] | M 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 1:07.12 |
22 Cummings, Cameron [551] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:08.65 |
23 Kirby, Zeighn [623] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:09.19 |
24 Benshoof, Owen [797] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:09.27 |
25 Spotts, Kody [570] | M 8 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:09.49 |
26 Long, Josiah [624] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 1:10.72 |
27 Prewitt, Joseph [779] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:11.19 |
28 Hernandez, Hector [600] | M 8 | OKTAHA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:11.39 |
29 Steele, Luke [281] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:11.74 |
30 Kerr, Jax [372] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:12.48 |
31 Rodriguez, Jonathan [912] | M 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 1:23.10 |
32 Hall, Josiah [131] | M 6 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:35.85 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Buzzard, Kaydee [923] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 58.00 |
2 Bacon, Sam [288] | F 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.44 |
3 Gibe, Ella [926] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:02.14 |
4 Greer, Kayla [929] | F 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:03.59 |
5 Bell, Megan [390] | F 7 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:04.01 |
6 Still, Addi [946] | F 6 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:04.16 |
7 Dunn, Tatum [355] | F 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:27.63 |
8 Hernandez, Joltzen [669] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:30.50 |
Jordan, Ava [672] | F 7 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | DNF |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Dingsor, Addie [925] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 55.42 |
2 Boren, Cambria [740] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 59.46 |
3 Caudle, Sereniti [225] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 59.83 |
4 Bracken, Addy [222] | F 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:01.98 |
5 Atkins, Jazlyn [156] | F 8 | CHECOTAH MIDDLE SCHO | 1:02.16 |
6 Holladay, Kieley [788] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:04.01 |
7 Harris, Maniyah [786] | F 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 1:06.60 |
8 Lee, Angela [933] | F 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:09.85 |
9 Smith, Kalani [584] | F 8 | NATHAN HALE JR HIGH | 1:27.21 |
Daniels, Natalie [741] | F 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | DNF |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brennon, Wall [328] | M 7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 50.68 |
2 Rodriguez, Jordan [379] | M 7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 51.36 |
3 Culver, Kreed [446] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 51.40 |
4 Mcmahan, Colsyn [774] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 52.80 |
5 Kelly, Trenton [767] | M 7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 55.17 |
6 Owens, Kanyon [628] | M 7 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 55.88 |
7 Biggs, Vincent [259] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 58.78 |
8 Jones, Kasen [457] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 58.88 |
9 Johnson, Jaeden [268] | M 7 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 1:03.52 |
10 Tollefson, Josh [475] | M 7 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:06.41 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nix, Cayden [723] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 49.39 |
2 Webb, Novien [736] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 50.77 |
3 Strader, Dilon [434] | M 8 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | 50.79 |
4 Mcfarland, Beau [808] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 51.08 |
5 Jackson, Dalen [803] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 51.60 |
6 Post, Zaine [630] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 52.85 |
7 Neafus, Hudson [272] | M 8 | FORT GIBSON MIDDLE S | 53.22 |
8 Jackson, Dawk [370] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 54.15 |
9 Bellar, Sawyer [759] | M 8 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 54.76 |
10 Mcguire, Caleb [462] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 55.06 |
11 Downing, Daejuan [618] | M 8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | 55.17 |
12 Lor, Ethen [460] | M 8 | JAY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 55.84 |
13 Luna, Adam [806] | M 8 | WAGONER MIDDLE SCHOO | 55.98 |
14 Kerr, Jax [372] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 58.21 |
15 Wilson, Ty [386] | M 8 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | 59.74 |
16 Conrad, Mitchell [906] | M 8 | HULBERT JR. HIGH | 1:00.06 |
17 Iglecias, Victor [717] | M 8 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:01.07 |