Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Southern Oklahoma 8 Man Meet
Waurika Public Schools
04/09/2021 - 04/09/2021
Meet Scores
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JUNIOR HIG |
1 | VELMA-ALMA JUNIOR HI | JVAL | 174.000 |
2 | WAURIKA JUNIOR HIGH | JWAU | 64.000 |
3 | EMPIRE JUNIOR HIGH | JEMP | 60.000 |
4 | MAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIG | JMAS | 57.000 |
5 | CHATTANOOGA | JCHT | 48.000 |
6 | GRANDFIELD JUNIOR HI | JGRA | 46.000 |
7 | RYAN JR HIGH SCHOOL | JRYA | 37.000 |
8 | ALEX MIDDLE SCHOOL | JALE | 19.000 |
9 | WETUMKA JUNIOR HIGH | JWTM | 12.000 |
10 | SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH | JSNY | 6.000 |
10 | MARLOW (CENTRAL) MS | JMCM | 6.000 |
12 | FOX JUNIOR HIGH | JHFO | 5.000 |
13 | SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL | SNYD | 2.000 |
14 | TEMPLE JUNIOR HIGH | JTEM | 1.000 |
14 | INDIAHOMA JUNIOR HIG | JINIOK | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Junior Hig 4x100m Relay |
Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
|
1 Empire Junior High A |
JEMP |
56.71 |
2 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
58.04 |
3 Grandfield Junior Hi B |
JGRA |
59.11 |
4 Chattanooga A |
JCHT |
1:00.63 |
5 Snyder Junior High A |
JSNY |
1:04.59 |
6 Wetumka Junior High A |
JWTM |
1:08.18 |
Event 2 BOYS Junior Hig 4x100m Relay |
1 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
50.38 |
2 Snyder Junior High A |
JSNY |
50.66 |
3 Maysville Junior Hig A |
JMAS |
52.06 |
4 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
52.56 |
5 Fox Junior High A |
JHFO |
53.64 |
6 Marlow (Central) MS A |
JMCM |
55.34 |
7 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
58.03 |
Event 5 GIRLS Junior Hig 4x800m Relay |
1 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
12:27.91 |
2 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
13:16.39 |
3 Chattanooga A |
JCHT |
13:47.75 |
4 Ryan Jr High School A |
JRYA |
13:54.63 |
Event 6 BOYS Junior Hig 4x800m Relay |
1 Ryan Jr High School A |
JRYA |
12:04.36 |
2 Marlow (Central) MS A |
JMCM |
12:12.19 |
Event 9 GIRLS Junior Hig 100m Hurdles |
1 Wilmot, Gentry [256] |
8 |
JMAS |
17.63 |
2 Sanders, Allison [253] |
7 |
JMAS |
18.64 |
3 Thompson, Kassidy [381] |
8 |
JVAL |
19.62 |
4 Dunn, Bailey [361] |
7 |
JVAL |
19.81 |
5 Montgomery, Kailyn [117] |
8 |
JALE |
20.26 |
6 Minor, Emma [373] |
8 |
JVAL |
20.79 |
7 Howard, Raegan [248] |
Fr |
JMAS |
21.24 |
8 Seward, Keegan [119] |
8 |
JALE |
21.43 |
9 Montalbo, Rheanna [116] |
7 |
JALE |
22.20 |
10 Regehr, Lilah [293] |
7 |
JRYA |
24.19 |
11 Tomberlin, Lynnlee [294] |
7 |
JRYA |
24.26 |
Event 11 BOYS Junior Hig 110m Hurdles |
1 Tyler, Holden [272] |
Fr |
JMAS |
18.06 |
2 Spooner, Mason [128] |
Fr |
JALE |
19.00 |
3 Johnson, Naveen [170] |
8 |
JHFO |
19.59 |
4 Barber, Scott [167] |
8 |
JHFO |
21.09 |
5 Shelton, Tj [127] |
7 |
JALE |
21.87 |
6 Howard, Luke [263] |
7 |
JMAS |
22.05 |
Event 15 GIRLS Junior Hig 4x200m Relay |
1 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
2:08.54 |
2 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
2:08.79 |
3 Chattanooga A |
JCHT |
2:11.36 |
4 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
2:11.85 |
5 Empire Junior High A |
JEMP |
2:18.16 |
6 Snyder High School A |
SNYD |
2:18.45 |
7 Wetumka Junior High A |
JWTM |
2:31.75 |
Event 16 BOYS Junior Hig 4x200m Relay |
1 Snyder Junior High A |
JSNY |
1:47.87 |
2 Marlow (Central) MS A |
JMCM |
1:50.73 |
3 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
1:54.16 |
4 Fox Junior High A |
JHFO |
1:54.26 |
5 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
1:59.21 |
6 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
1:59.93 |
Event 19 GIRLS Junior Hig 800m Run |
1 Foster, Jessie [362] |
8 |
JVAL |
3:02.53 |
2 Oliver, Makenna [376] |
7 |
JVAL |
3:05.78 |
3 Hernandez, Kamrie [292] |
7 |
JRYA |
3:08.82 |
4 Burns, Macy [161] |
7 |
JHFO |
3:17.51 |
5 Regehr, Lilah [293] |
7 |
JRYA |
3:18.74 |
6 Osborne, Gracie [377] |
7 |
JVAL |
3:19.83 |
7 Minor, Sara [374] |
7 |
JVAL |
3:21.51 |
8 Woods, Emma [136] |
7 |
JCHT |
3:26.32 |
9 Blalock, Hallie [359] |
7 |
JVAL |
3:28.19 |
10 Sowell, Ana [214] |
7 |
JINIOK |
3:44.90 |
Event 20 BOYS Junior Hig 800m Run |
1 Burton, / [148] |
Fr |
JEMP |
2:38.33 |
2 Rodriguez, Kolton [300] |
7 |
JRYA |
2:38.97 |
3 Garlington, Bradon [206] |
7 |
JGRA |
2:51.48 |
4 Minden, Tyler [238] |
8 |
JMCM |
2:52.88 |
5 Plumley, / [218] |
7 |
JINIOK |
2:54.45 |
6 Sunray, Kowi [221] |
7 |
JINIOK |
2:56.63 |
7 Parker, Wesson [239] |
8 |
JMCM |
2:58.77 |
8 Adsit, Keller [296] |
7 |
JRYA |
3:23.93 |
9 Cruz, Tony [232] |
7 |
JMCM |
3:34.97 |
10 Skiles, Carson [151] |
8 |
JEMP |
3:38.89 |
11 Scarfone, Adam [219] |
Fr |
JINIOK |
3:42.40 |
Event 23 GIRLS Junior Hig 100m Dash |
1 Pierce, Kylee [380] |
Fr |
JVAL |
13.70 |
2 Romero, Taylor [202] |
7 |
JGRA |
14.01 |
3 Curtis, Mia [143] |
8 |
JEMP |
14.19 |
4 Scoggins, Randy [254] |
7 |
JMAS |
14.21 |
5 Garcia, Livi [195] |
8 |
JGRA |
14.28 |
6 Lee, Reona [163] |
Fr |
JHFO |
14.29 |
7 Whittington, Abby [204] |
7 |
JGRA |
14.35 |
8 Josey, Taylor [368] |
7 |
JVAL |
14.63 |
9 Seward, Keegan [119] |
8 |
JALE |
14.87 |
10 Sutterfield, Kamryn [341] |
8 |
JTEM |
14.91 |
11 Dunn, Bailey [361] |
7 |
JVAL |
15.18 |
12 Hammer, Jaycee [197] |
Fr |
JGRA |
15.20 |
13 Hoggard, Tegan [365] |
8 |
JVAL |
15.30 |
14 Fields, Genises [144] |
7 |
JEMP |
15.38 |
15 Chitwood, Sophie [457] |
7 |
JWTM |
15.86 |
16 Lipscomb, Arianna [146] |
7 |
JEMP |
15.93 |
17 Anderson, Emily [456] |
7 |
JWTM |
15.95 |
18 Harrison, Alyssa [291] |
7 |
JRYA |
16.17 |
19 Rhodes, Reagan [340] |
8 |
JTEM |
16.30 |
20 Weaver, Cierra [429] |
8 |
JWAU |
16.65 |
21 Bryant, Cierra [418] |
7 |
JWAU |
16.75 |
22 Ruiz, Adrianna [474] |
7 |
JWAU |
16.92 |
23 Morrow, Kiely [425] |
8 |
JWAU |
17.00 |
24 Paulick, Mallory [378] |
Fr |
JVAL |
17.18 |
25 Dority, Jaise [460] |
7 |
JWTM |
18.74 |
Event 24 BOYS Junior Hig 100m Dash |
1 AlanizDavis, Xavier [205] |
8 |
JGRA |
11.59 |
2 Neil, Rilan [125] |
Fr |
JALE |
11.97 |
3 Rodriguez, Carsen [299] |
8 |
JRYA |
12.19 |
4 Peoples, Elijah [240] |
8 |
JMCM |
12.41 |
5 Kappes, Austin [264] |
Fr |
JMAS |
12.45 |
6 Legrand, Jalen [138] |
Fr |
JCHT |
12.69 |
7 Balderas, Antonio [331] |
8 |
JSNY |
12.78 |
8 Edwards, Dean [168] |
7 |
JHFO |
12.90 |
9 Lapierre, Camden [207] |
8 |
JGRA |
13.01 |
10 Wood, Jaxon [212] |
7 |
JGRA |
13.29 |
11 Reynolds, Tack [440] |
7 |
JWAU |
13.43 |
12 Barton, Gavin [231] |
7 |
JMCM |
13.62 |
13 Torrez, Gavin [442] |
8 |
JWAU |
13.93 |
14 Doty, Ryder [123] |
8 |
JALE |
14.07 |
15 Weigand, Landon [211] |
Fr |
JGRA |
14.28 |
16 Armstrong, Conner [166] |
Fr |
JHFO |
14.49 |
17 Breitigan, James [432] |
Fr |
JWAU |
14.65 |
18 Souther, Conner [208] |
7 |
JGRA |
14.81 |
19 Johnson, Kamo [169] |
7 |
JHFO |
14.83 |
20 Duarte, Taegan [333] |
7 |
JSNY |
14.89 |
21 Tomberlin, Kyson [302] |
7 |
JRYA |
15.50 |
22 Lewis, William [471] |
6 |
JWTM |
16.18 |
23 Duby, Bradley [433] |
Fr |
JWAU |
16.52 |
24 Driscoll, Brock [261] |
Fr |
JMAS |
17.98 |
Event 27 GIRLS Junior Hig 3200m Run |
1 Foster, Jessie [362] |
8 |
JVAL |
14:59.10 |
2 Foster, Mallory [363] |
8 |
JVAL |
15:04.82 |
3 Mcdaniel, Kayla [371] |
Fr |
JVAL |
16:08.80 |
Event 28 BOYS Junior Hig 3200m Run |
1 Bartling, Hayden [383] |
8 |
JVAL |
17:53.49 |
Event 29 GIRLS Junior Hig 400m Dash |
1 Kowalik, Dani [145] |
Fr |
JEMP |
1:08.50 |
2 Wainscott, Paige [382] |
7 |
JVAL |
1:13.38 |
3 Anderson, Ashtin [139] |
8 |
JEMP |
1:14.86 |
4 Foster, Destiny [421] |
8 |
JWAU |
1:14.89 |
5 Carter, Brooke [327] |
7 |
JSNY |
1:16.24 |
6 Sutterfield, Kamryn [341] |
8 |
JTEM |
1:17.10 |
7 Hunt, Cora [230] |
7 |
JMCM |
1:17.50 |
8 Hunter, Madison [249] |
8 |
JMAS |
1:18.18 |
9 Montgomery, Kailyn [117] |
8 |
JALE |
1:18.98 |
10 Burns, Macy [161] |
7 |
JHFO |
1:22.05 |
11 Minor, Sara [374] |
7 |
JVAL |
1:24.35 |
12 Alvarez, Penelope [229] |
7 |
JMCM |
1:24.89 |
13 Connywerdy, Mynah [328] |
7 |
JSNY |
1:26.66 |
14 Montalbo, Rheanna [116] |
7 |
JALE |
1:26.78 |
15 Woods, Emma [136] |
7 |
JCHT |
1:30.21 |
16 Harrison, Alyssa [291] |
7 |
JRYA |
1:30.98 |
17 Brewer, Audra [142] |
7 |
JEMP |
1:31.20 |
18 Ruiz, Adrianna [474] |
7 |
JWAU |
1:31.84 |
19 Rhodes, Reagan [340] |
8 |
JTEM |
1:32.98 |
20 Bryant, Cierra [418] |
7 |
JWAU |
1:33.25 |
21 Josey, Kaitlin [367] |
8 |
JVAL |
1:36.44 |
22 Helmke, Hailey [162] |
7 |
JHFO |
1:45.78 |
23 Hill, Makiya [463] |
6 |
JWTM |
1:50.11 |
24 Dority, Jaise [460] |
7 |
JWTM |
1:54.10 |
Event 30 BOYS Junior Hig 400m Dash |
1 Shannon, Bryce [268] |
Fr |
JMAS |
1:00.67 |
2 Conrad, Marcus [332] |
8 |
JSNY |
1:02.66 |
3 Peoples, Elijah [240] |
8 |
JMCM |
1:04.12 |
4 Anderson, Kole [165] |
Fr |
JHFO |
1:07.26 |
5 Simmon, Adrien [441] |
7 |
JWAU |
1:09.66 |
6 Shelton, Tj [127] |
7 |
JALE |
1:11.25 |
7 Muse, Brysun [335] |
8 |
JSNY |
1:12.08 |
8 Seward, Karter [126] |
7 |
JALE |
1:12.31 |
9 Townsend, Will [303] |
7 |
JRYA |
1:12.83 |
10 Doty, Ryder [123] |
8 |
JALE |
1:13.09 |
11 Olson, Chris [172] |
Fr |
JHFO |
1:13.14 |
12 Minden, Tyler [238] |
8 |
JMCM |
1:15.94 |
13 Johnson, Kamo [169] |
7 |
JHFO |
1:19.65 |
14 Lewis, William [471] |
6 |
JWTM |
1:20.45 |
15 Wright, Cj [245] |
7 |
JMCM |
1:22.89 |
Event 33 GIRLS Junior Hig 300m Hurdles |
1 Wilmot, Gentry [256] |
8 |
JMAS |
57.87 |
2 Sanders, Allison [253] |
7 |
JMAS |
59.83 |
3 Hammer, Jaycee [197] |
Fr |
JGRA |
1:01.76 |
4 Minor, Emma [373] |
8 |
JVAL |
1:02.23 |
5 Munro, Jada [330] |
7 |
JSNY |
1:04.87 |
6 Howard, Raegan [248] |
Fr |
JMAS |
1:11.58 |
7 Alvarez, Penelope [229] |
7 |
JMCM |
1:12.37 |
8 Montalbo, Rheanna [116] |
7 |
JALE |
1:16.00 |
9 Tomberlin, Lynnlee [294] |
7 |
JRYA |
1:23.66 |
Event 34 BOYS Junior Hig 300m Hurdles |
1 Tyler, Holden [272] |
Fr |
JMAS |
47.84 |
2 Rogers, Blaize [336] |
8 |
JSNY |
50.08 |
3 Spooner, Mason [128] |
Fr |
JALE |
50.42 |
4 Johnson, Naveen [170] |
8 |
JHFO |
50.55 |
5 Barber, Scott [167] |
8 |
JHFO |
53.38 |
6 Parker, Wesson [239] |
8 |
JMCM |
59.56 |
Event 37 GIRLS Junior Hig 200m Dash |
1 Kowalik, Dani [145] |
Fr |
JEMP |
27.66 |
2 Givens, Timber [134] |
8 |
JCHT |
28.80 |
3 Pierce, Kylee [380] |
Fr |
JVAL |
30.29 |
4 Foster, Destiny [421] |
8 |
JWAU |
30.83 |
5 Anderson, Ashtin [139] |
8 |
JEMP |
30.98 |
6 Scoggins, Randy [254] |
7 |
JMAS |
31.11 |
7 Josey, Taylor [368] |
7 |
JVAL |
31.82 |
8 Seward, Keegan [119] |
8 |
JALE |
31.93 |
9 Dunn, Bailey [361] |
7 |
JVAL |
32.19 |
10 Hunt, Cora [230] |
7 |
JMCM |
32.60 |
11 Chitwood, Sophie [457] |
7 |
JWTM |
32.74 |
12 Sutterfield, Kamryn [341] |
8 |
JTEM |
33.37 |
13 Munro, Jada [330] |
7 |
JSNY |
33.99 |
14 Burns, Macy [161] |
7 |
JHFO |
34.48 |
15 Hammer, Jaycee [197] |
Fr |
JGRA |
35.55 |
16 Ruiz, Adrianna [474] |
7 |
JWAU |
36.48 |
17 Josey, Kaitlin [367] |
8 |
JVAL |
37.02 |
18 Bryant, Cierra [418] |
7 |
JWAU |
37.34 |
19 Rhodes, Reagan [340] |
8 |
JTEM |
37.77 |
20 Pena, Brooklyn [468] |
7 |
JWTM |
39.20 |
21 Connywerdy, Mynah [328] |
7 |
JSNY |
40.81 |
22 Fish, Jaden [462] |
8 |
JWTM |
44.97 |
Event 38 BOYS Junior Hig 200m Dash |
1 AlanizDavis, Xavier [205] |
8 |
JGRA |
24.66 |
2 Neil, Rilan [125] |
Fr |
JALE |
24.98 |
3 Gonzales, Aiden [334] |
8 |
JSNY |
25.48 |
4 Shannon, Bryce [268] |
Fr |
JMAS |
25.70 |
5 Timms, Cordell [210] |
Fr |
JGRA |
26.23 |
6 Johnson, Diesel [237] |
Fr |
JMCM |
26.43 |
7 Bowerman, Matthew [158] |
Jr |
FOXA |
26.51 |
8 Kappes, Austin [264] |
Fr |
JMAS |
27.28 |
9 Burton, / [148] |
Fr |
JEMP |
27.76 |
10 Edwards, Dean [168] |
7 |
JHFO |
27.94 |
11 Randel, Aiden [241] |
Fr |
JMCM |
28.49 |
12 Leflore, Jaydyn [436] |
7 |
JWAU |
28.54 |
13 Muse, Brysun [335] |
8 |
JSNY |
28.94 |
14 Reynolds, Tack [440] |
7 |
JWAU |
29.19 |
15 Barton, Gavin [231] |
7 |
JMCM |
30.14 |
16 Duarte, Taegan [333] |
7 |
JSNY |
30.93 |
17 Reed, Brody [439] |
7 |
JWAU |
32.60 |
18 Souther, Conner [208] |
7 |
JGRA |
33.40 |
19 Mumford, Colton [171] |
7 |
JHFO |
34.30 |
Event 41 GIRLS Junior Hig 1600m Run |
1 Foster, Mallory [363] |
8 |
JVAL |
6:46.83 |
2 Hernandez, Kamrie [292] |
7 |
JRYA |
6:56.80 |
3 Loftis, Harleigh [424] |
7 |
JWAU |
7:23.25 |
4 Regehr, Lilah [293] |
7 |
JRYA |
7:48.76 |
5 Rios, Estefany [118] |
Fr |
JALE |
8:06.89 |
6 Sowell, Ana [214] |
7 |
JINIOK |
9:04.07 |
Event 42 BOYS Junior Hig 1600m Run |
1 Rodriguez, Kolton [300] |
7 |
JRYA |
6:19.11 |
2 Plumley, / [218] |
7 |
JINIOK |
6:19.90 |
3 Garlington, Bradon [206] |
7 |
JGRA |
6:55.98 |
4 Adsit, Keller [296] |
7 |
JRYA |
7:21.93 |
5 Skiles, Carson [151] |
8 |
JEMP |
8:37.77 |
Event 45 GIRLS Junior Hig 4x400m Relay |
1 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
4:56.93 |
2 Chattanooga A |
JCHT |
5:09.55 |
3 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
5:16.80 |
4 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
5:28.57 |
5 Empire Junior High A |
JEMP |
5:34.40 |
6 Snyder Junior High A |
JSNY |
5:36.55 |
Event 46 BOYS Junior Hig 4x400m Relay |
1 Maysville Junior Hig A |
JMAS |
4:08.53 |
2 Snyder Junior High A |
JSNY |
4:10.11 |
3 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
JGRA |
4:15.20 |
4 Marlow (Central) MS A |
JMCM |
4:48.09 |
5 Waurika Junior High A |
JWAU |
4:51.74 |
6 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
4:53.15 |
7 Ryan Jr High School A |
JRYA |
5:07.70 |
Event 49 GIRLS Junior Hig High Jump |
1 Tomberlin, Lynnlee [294] |
7 |
JRYA |
04'00.00" |
1 Montgomery, Kailyn [117] |
8 |
JALE |
04'00.00" |
3 Alvarez, Penelope [229] |
7 |
JMCM |
03'06.00" |
Event 50 BOYS Junior Hig High Jump |
1 Tyler, Holden [272] |
Fr |
JMAS |
05'04.00" |
2 Lewis, Koble [297] |
8 |
JRYA |
05'00.00" |
2 Rogers, Blaize [336] |
8 |
JSNY |
05'00.00" |
2 Park, Hayden [266] |
Fr |
JMAS |
05'00.00" |
5 Johnson, Diesel [237] |
Fr |
JMCM |
04'10.00" |
5 Royer, Trevor [242] |
Fr |
JMCM |
04'10.00" |
7 Tillery, Matthew [271] |
Fr |
JMAS |
04'08.00" |
7 Shelton, Tj [127] |
7 |
JALE |
04'08.00" |
7 Spooner, Mason [128] |
Fr |
JALE |
04'08.00" |
10 Burton, / [148] |
Fr |
JEMP |
04'02.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS Junior Hig Long Jump |
1 Kowalik, Dani [145] |
Fr |
JEMP |
15'08.50" |
2 Wilmot, Gentry [256] |
8 |
JMAS |
15'00.00" |
3 Montgomery, Kailyn [117] |
8 |
JALE |
14'04.00" |
4 Smith, Sadie [427] |
8 |
JWAU |
13'05.00" |
5 Josey, Taylor [368] |
7 |
JVAL |
12'00.00" |
6 Fish, Jaden [462] |
8 |
JWTM |
11'09.50" |
7 Lee, Reona [163] |
Fr |
JHFO |
11'05.50" |
8 Alvarez, Penelope [229] |
7 |
JMCM |
11'04.00" |
9 Burns, Macy [161] |
7 |
JHFO |
11'02.50" |
10 Brackin, Addison [141] |
Fr |
JEMP |
10'06.75" |
11 Hobia, Lexa [465] |
6 |
JWTM |
09'09.50" |
12 Anderson, Emily [456] |
7 |
JWTM |
00'00.00" |
Event 54 BOYS Junior Hig Long Jump |
1 Harris, Isaac [262] |
8 |
JMAS |
17'06.00" |
2 Neil, Rilan [125] |
Fr |
JALE |
16'10.50" |
3 Spooner, Mason [128] |
Fr |
JALE |
15'09.00" |
3 Legrand, Jalen [138] |
Fr |
JCHT |
15'09.00" |
5 Alviso, Kevin [258] |
8 |
JMAS |
15'05.00" |
5 Park, Hayden [266] |
Fr |
JMAS |
15'05.00" |
7 Tillery, Matthew [271] |
Fr |
JMAS |
15'01.50" |
8 Shorter, CJ [390] |
7 |
JVAL |
14'07.00" |
9 Hooper, Wriley [435] |
Fr |
JWAU |
14'01.00" |
10 Sunray, Kowi [221] |
7 |
JINIOK |
13'05.00" |
11 Dees, Charles [384] |
7 |
JVAL |
12'10.00" |
12 Armstrong, Conner [166] |
Fr |
JHFO |
12'05.00" |
13 Johnson, Kamo [169] |
7 |
JHFO |
12'02.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Junior Hig Discus Throw |
1 Lockwood, Gracie [369] |
7 |
JVAL |
67'09.00" |
2 Mathews, Kaleigh [370] |
7 |
JVAL |
65'10.00" |
3 Norton, Zoe [375] |
Fr |
JVAL |
65'02.00" |
4 Reynolds, Reese [426] |
8 |
JWAU |
64'04.00" |
5 Torrez, Rylee [428] |
8 |
JWAU |
63'05.00" |
6 Moore, Paige [250] |
7 |
JMAS |
60'05.00" |
7 Brehends, Lana [475] |
8 |
JTEM |
60'03.00" |
8 Mclain, Sterling [372] |
7 |
JVAL |
56'05.00" |
Event 58 BOYS Junior Hig Discus Throw |
1 Paramore, Cooper [388] |
Fr |
JVAL |
117'09.00" |
2 Bratt, Dylan [260] |
8 |
JMAS |
104'04.00" |
3 Alviso, Noah [259] |
7 |
JMAS |
103'08.00" |
4 Richardson, Landon [473] |
Fr |
JWIL |
88'04.00" |
5 Torrez, Gavin [442] |
8 |
JWAU |
85'08.00" |
6 Driscoll, Brock [261] |
Fr |
JMAS |
83'06.00" |
7 Regehr, Will [298] |
Fr |
JRYA |
80'04.00" |
8 Armstrong, Conner [166] |
Fr |
JHFO |
80'00.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS Junior Hig Shot Put |
1 Fish, Evee [461] |
8 |
JWTM |
25'01.00" |
2 Mosier, Reliegh [147] |
Fr |
JEMP |
24'06.00" |
3 Moore, Paige [250] |
7 |
JMAS |
23'10.00" |
4 Torrez, Rylee [428] |
8 |
JWAU |
23'02.00" |
5 Vann, Kamri [203] |
8 |
JGRA |
21'11.00" |
6 Hobia, Diamond [464] |
7 |
JWTM |
21'10.00" |
7 Mclain, Sterling [372] |
7 |
JVAL |
21'08.00" |
8 Reynolds, Reese [426] |
8 |
JWAU |
21'06.00" |
9 Brehends, Lana [475] |
8 |
JTEM |
21'00.00" |
10 Helmke, Hailey [162] |
7 |
JHFO |
00'00.00" |
10 White, Maya [469] |
7 |
JWTM |
00'00.00" |
10 Davis, Abigail [420] |
8 |
JWAU |
00'00.00" |
10 Weaver, Cierra [429] |
8 |
JWAU |
00'00.00" |
10 Mathews, Kaleigh [370] |
7 |
JVAL |
00'00.00" |
10 Harlan, Xyline [422] |
7 |
JWAU |
00'00.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Junior Hig Shot Put |
1 Paramore, Cooper [388] |
Fr |
JVAL |
39'07.00" |
2 Richardson, Landon [473] |
Fr |
JWIL |
35'08.00" |
3 Torrez, Gavin [442] |
8 |
JWAU |
35'07.00" |
4 Alviso, Noah [259] |
7 |
JMAS |
33'03.00" |
5 Driscoll, Brock [261] |
Fr |
JMAS |
32'07.00" |
6 Wright, Cj [245] |
7 |
JMCM |
29'11.00" |
7 Breitigan, James [432] |
Fr |
JWAU |
29'10.00" |
8 Regehr, Will [298] |
Fr |
JRYA |
29'05.00" |
9 Tomberlin, Kyson [302] |
7 |
JRYA |
28'02.00" |
10 Johnson, Joesyah [216] |
7 |
JINIOK |
27'11.00" |
11 Townsend, Will [303] |
7 |
JRYA |
27'07.00" |
12 Robinson, Austin [173] |
Fr |
JHFO |
27'05.00" |
13 Weigand, Landon [211] |
Fr |
JGRA |
27'02.00" |
14 Dayton, Carter [233] |
Fr |
JMCM |
26'06.00" |
15 Randel, Aiden [241] |
Fr |
JMCM |
25'00.00" |
16 Witter, Austin [391] |
7 |
JVAL |
00'00.00" |
16 Scarfone, Ian [220] |
7 |
JINIOK |
00'00.00" |
16 Locklear, Tristan [217] |
7 |
JINIOK |
00'00.00" |
16 Storm, Jacob [209] |
7 |
JGRA |
00'00.00" |
16 Duby, Bradley [433] |
Fr |
JWAU |
00'00.00" |
16 Armstrong, Conner [166] |
Fr |
JHFO |
00'00.00" |
16 Mumford, Colton [171] |
7 |
JHFO |
00'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]