Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2022 ACAC Middle School Track Meet
Speegle Stadium
04/23/2022 - 04/23/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 127.000 |
2 | ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCH | JROS | 107.000 |
3 | BELLE ISLE ENTERPRIS | JBEL | 84.000 |
4 | SOUTHEAST MS (OKC) | JSEM | 74.000 |
5 | JOHN MARSHALL ENTERP | JJME | 63.000 |
6 | CLASSEN SAS MIDDLE S | JCSS | 53.500 |
7 | WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOO | JWEB | 44.000 |
8 | CAPITOL HILL MIDDLE | JCAO | 24.000 |
9 | ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JROG | 22.000 |
10 | WHEELER MIDDLE SCHOO | JWHE | 21.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | JOHN MARSHALL ENTERP | JJME | 99.000 |
2 | CLASSEN SAS MIDDLE S | JCSS | 86.000 |
3 | WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOO | JWEB | 83.000 |
4 | ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JROG | 73.000 |
5 | BELLE ISLE ENTERPRIS | JBEL | 60.000 |
6 | ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCH | JROS | 54.000 |
7 | SOUTHEAST MS (OKC) | JSEM | 45.500 |
8 | WHEELER MIDDLE SCHOO | JWHE | 36.000 |
9 | CAPITOL HILL MIDDLE | JCAO | 22.000 |
10 | JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCH | JJEF | 21.500 |
11 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 19.000 |
12 | F. D. MOON MIDDLE SC | JFDM | 18.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Rogers Middle School A |
Rogers Middle School |
56.82 |
2 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
58.46 |
3 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
58.49 |
4 F. D. Moon Middle Sc A |
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
59.69 |
5 Classen SAS Middle S A |
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:01.06 |
6 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:01.21 |
7 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:03.14 |
8 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:04.95 |
9 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:07.60 |
10 Mary Golda Ross MS ( A |
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
1:07.75 |
Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
NT |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
49.60 |
2 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
51.88 |
3 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
52.35 |
4 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
52.78 |
5 Capitol Hill Middle A |
Capitol Hill Middle |
55.47 |
6 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
55.89 |
7 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
56.64 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
12:28.21 |
2 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
12:36.56 |
3 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
13:11.94 |
4 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
13:30.88 |
5 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
13:42.61 |
6 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
13:53.37 |
F. D. Moon Middle Sc A |
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
DNF |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
10:32.76 |
2 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
10:38.95 |
3 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
10:42.47 |
4 Classen SAS Middle S A |
Classen SAS Middle S |
10:52.72 |
5 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
11:27.80 |
6 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
11:51.27 |
7 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
12:20.55 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Aarionna Williams [296] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
19.97 |
2 Kandice Brown [173] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
20.02 |
3 Jailyn M Ramirez [125] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
20.27 |
4 IJonea Green [259] |
|
Taft Middle School |
20.52 |
5 Sarah Litle [112] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
20.65 |
6 Wendy CondeDiaz [216] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
20.98 |
7 Clare Cornforth [129] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
21.03 |
8 Alexia Mcmullen [241] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
21.03 |
9 Pharrah Howard [181] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
21.10 |
10 Aryah Mcvea [134] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
21.43 |
11 Cayla Curlee [275] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
21.54 |
12 Promise Bannister [257] |
|
Taft Middle School |
21.62 |
13 Destinee Hammond [260] |
|
Taft Middle School |
21.98 |
14 Leslie Hernandez [236] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
22.84 |
15 Grace Thompson [159] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
23.06 |
16 Cyndaya Anderson [146] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
23.57 |
17 Arely Rodriguez [247] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
23.80 |
18 Alaina Lemons [191] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
26.45 |
Mia Johnson [154] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Isaiah Raibon [389] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
19.73 |
2 Jesse Damian [345] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
20.06 |
3 Trayveon Jones [461] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
20.34 |
4 Raymond Hummingbird [475] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
20.48 |
5 Nehemiah Cole [457] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
20.67 |
6 Francisco J Soria [435] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
20.98 |
7 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
21.05 |
8 Aaron Morales castillo [430] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
21.74 |
9 Antwon Bleaylock [468] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
22.24 |
10 Owen Marler [332] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
22.43 |
11 Brandon Tran [343] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
22.49 |
12 Kamariyon Love [479] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
23.64 |
13 Juan Carlos Rivas Cabrera [465] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
24.23 |
14 Jordan Taylor [342] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
24.38 |
15 Karles Aunu [379] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
24.39 |
16 Liam Miller [450] |
|
Taft Middle School |
27.20 |
17 Zachery Ables Chiles [352] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
34.62 |
1 Bailey Dunn [130] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
13:00.22 |
2 Yoseline Martinezgalvan [223] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
15:34.21 |
3 Alexa Reynadiaz [246] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
17:41.95 |
4 Frida Ruiz Murillo [290] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
20:11.62 |
5 Monica Perez Gonzalez [310] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
21:23.61 |
6 Christina Medina [307] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
22:32.21 |
1 Aidan Lozano [407] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
12:06.20 |
2 Sami Darrehmane [440] |
|
Taft Middle School |
12:12.54 |
3 Elijah Majoris [358] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
12:52.50 |
4 Jayden Rogers [362] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
13:23.64 |
5 Edgar Guerra [403] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
13:49.44 |
6 Kale Mowdyfrost [385] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
14:21.00 |
7 Domonique Carter [381] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
14:42.69 |
8 Christian Alverez [467] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
14:43.19 |
9 Juan Murphy [463] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
15:09.42 |
10 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
15:22.53 |
11 Antonio Omar Ramirez [432] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
15:52.13 |
12 Zebediah Jackson [445] |
|
Taft Middle School |
16:14.85 |
13 Gage Gurtz [323] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
16:25.81 |
14 Daniel Macias [427] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
16:51.42 |
15 Justin Eduardo Ayala [420] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
16:53.20 |
16 Leo Porter [464] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
17:15.04 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Rogers Middle School A |
Rogers Middle School |
2:02.94 |
2 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
2:05.93 |
3 Classen SAS Middle S A |
Classen SAS Middle S |
2:07.13 |
4 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
2:07.71 |
5 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
2:07.99 |
6 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:08.79 |
7 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
2:18.43 |
8 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
2:19.92 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:24.24 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:46.90 |
2 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:49.40 |
3 Classen SAS Middle S A |
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:51.90 |
4 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
1:52.67 |
5 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:53.20 |
6 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:57.91 |
7 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
2:10.22 |
1 Bailey Dunn [130] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
3:01.31 |
2 Marlaina Givens [281] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
2:57.85 |
3 Sarah Litle [112] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
3:05.06 |
4 Alexa Reynadiaz [246] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
3:08.48 |
5 Alessandra Grella [109] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
3:11.78 |
6 Ariesa Vallidomigas [210] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
3:14.03 |
7 Kiya Roberts [183] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
3:14.65 |
8 Naomi Coronamandujano [105] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
3:20.24 |
9 Alexis Fabela [179] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
3:23.29 |
10 Evelyn Alamillo [213] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
3:24.56 |
11 Valayah Foss [279] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
3:33.24 |
12 Akira Svast Tokuda [142] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
3:33.99 |
13 Betsy Medina Dominguez [286] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
3:34.71 |
14 Ashley Silva [315] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
3:36.44 |
15 Kathryn Palafox [225] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
3:38.33 |
16 Laniya Roberts [184] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
3:45.37 |
17 Mariah Manos [221] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
3:45.55 |
18 Genesis Bustamante [298] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
3:46.02 |
1 Aidan Lozano [407] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:23.61 |
2 Josue Villegas [485] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
2:31.18 |
3 Jacob Venegas [416] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:35.25 |
4 Christian BenitezPena [437] |
|
Taft Middle School |
2:35.87 |
5 Ashton Raibon [388] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
2:43.26 |
6 Daniel Odell [335] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
2:45.80 |
7 Edgar Guerra [403] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
2:48.25 |
8 Franco Sebastia Carnero [421] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
2:48.27 |
9 Dorrian Canada [455] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
2:55.29 |
10 Jesus Maresnajera [331] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
2:56.99 |
11 Sami Darrehmane [440] |
|
Taft Middle School |
2:58.94 |
12 Dorian Wiley [364] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
3:00.71 |
13 Deantwon Johnson [446] |
|
Taft Middle School |
3:03.68 |
14 Fabian Garcia [423] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
3:05.78 |
15 Juan Carlos Rivas Cabrera [465] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
3:12.96 |
16 Victor Rafael Arenivar [419] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
3:14.46 |
17 Victor Vega [484] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
3:14.84 |
18 Gage Gurtz [323] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
3:42.12 |
1 Amiah Catlett [148] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
14.30 |
2 Ashiya Scales [139] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
14.47 |
3 Jailyn M Ramirez [125] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
14.54 |
4 Jhylah Cox [161] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
14.66 |
5 Kanylla Hardiman [164] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
14.68 |
6 Jaymee Rogers [227] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
14.73 |
7 Nairiah Martin [263] |
|
Taft Middle School |
14.79 |
8 Wynter Mangrum [114] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
14.89 |
9 Danielle Brown [172] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
15.03 |
10 Donna Jackson [219] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
15.10 |
11 Amari Hill [199] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
15.18 |
12 Jadyn Bryant [174] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
15.23 |
13 Kamirre Thomas [267] |
|
Taft Middle School |
15.29 |
14 Deniya Dixon [178] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
15.34 |
15 Mariah Prince [289] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
15.41 |
16 Zhandra Moore [136] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
15.42 |
17 Latayviona Haywoodhaley [110] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
15.46 |
18 Eonna Staley [207] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
15.50 |
19 Betsy Perez [117] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
15.64 |
20 Malaina Mcmullen [242] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
15.74 |
21 Carolina Quiroz Fuentes [266] |
|
Taft Middle School |
15.96 |
22 Kyauna Crigler [149] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
15.99 |
23 Vivian Diaz [276] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
16.07 |
24 Reina Torres [316] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
16.11 |
25 Kyleigh Stotts [167] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
16.22 |
26 Zarahy TorresAvalos [255] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
16.22 |
27 Nictajia Gatlin [151] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
16.34 |
28 Fatima De Los A Solis Sal [126] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
16.53 |
29 Cadence Metzger [135] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
16.53 |
30 Cheyenne Barton [271] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
16.61 |
31 Yarelly Garcia [123] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
16.69 |
32 Lucero Torresavalos [254] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
16.84 |
33 Ana Hernandez Fernandez [190] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
16.95 |
34 Jade Langstonfingers [201] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
17.12 |
35 Auriel Parks [226] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
17.62 |
36 Genesis Hernandez Cervant [189] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
17.81 |
37 Ariana Luna [304] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
17.91 |
38 Deana Peterson [311] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
17.92 |
1 Jordan Jackson [444] |
|
Taft Middle School |
12.06 |
2 Ryan Williams [399] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
12.45 |
3 Soren Lawson [330] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
12.56 |
4 Nick Ganote [443] |
|
Taft Middle School |
12.92 |
5 Ian Wu [344] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
12.97 |
6 Johnathan franc Torres [436] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
13.02 |
7 Tommalik Benson [438] |
|
Taft Middle School |
13.03 |
8 Khyler Gregory [460] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
13.06 |
9 Evan Gunn [355] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
13.12 |
10 Jamarie Dubose [382] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
13.22 |
11 Juan Carlos Silva Reyes [434] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
13.40 |
12 Jeremiah Abdullah [377] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
13.43 |
13 Johnathan Anderson [372] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
13.44 |
14 Domonique Carter [381] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
13.74 |
15 Isaiah Minko Miller [429] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
13.80 |
16 Carlton Evans [374] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
13.84 |
17 Jesse Damian [345] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
13.89 |
18 Shaunquayvion Williams [466] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
14.07 |
19 Ernesto Duenaslaguna [346] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
14.07 |
20 Justin Scott [482] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
14.13 |
21 Jaevian Chatman [320] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
14.39 |
22 Angel Robles [350] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
14.45 |
23 Knovavnte Mcpherson [375] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
14.60 |
24 Brydan Coleman [458] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
14.74 |
25 Jose Lineras [477] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
14.94 |
26 Joseph Langstonfingers [396] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
15.00 |
27 Julien Woods [486] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
16.21 |
1 Jailyn M Ramirez [125] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
1:09.27 |
2 Olivia Gaston [131] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:10.96 |
3 Kamyiah Morgan [137] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:11.38 |
4 Lyric Coleman [175] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:11.71 |
5 Clare Cornforth [129] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:14.75 |
6 Mitina Frost [280] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:15.15 |
7 Elyana SharumEsquivel [230] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:16.51 |
8 Abi Lopez [220] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:17.03 |
9 Ariesa Vallidomigas [210] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
1:17.68 |
10 Kiya Roberts [183] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:18.10 |
11 Marlaina Givens [281] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:20.79 |
12 Gabriela Valero [317] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:21.75 |
13 Amanda Quiroz Fuentes [265] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:23.74 |
14 Belinda Martinez [222] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:23.77 |
15 Dajanea Wauddy [268] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:24.64 |
16 Breauna Sandoval [293] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:26.04 |
17 Olivia Dunham [106] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:26.18 |
18 Arely Rodriguez [247] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:26.61 |
19 Marley Shelton [119] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:27.93 |
20 Ashley Silva [315] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:28.95 |
21 Dulce Martinez [305] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:29.09 |
22 Zoe Godinez [108] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:30.01 |
23 Shania Gales [197] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
1:31.36 |
24 Valerie Reyes [245] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:35.95 |
25 Solemi Delgado [187] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
1:39.30 |
26 Kassidy Be [232] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:53.05 |
1 Kyree Lartey [357] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
58.68 |
2 Hector Ochoawhitebird [411] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:02.61 |
3 Jordan Hubbord [383] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:02.98 |
4 Jacob Venegas [416] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
1:03.88 |
5 Braylin Kirkendall [447] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:04.17 |
6 Christian BenitezPena [437] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:04.18 |
7 Dorrian Canada [455] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:04.57 |
8 Brynton Michael Handshy [424] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:04.99 |
9 Timothy Hernandez [425] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:05.58 |
10 Sullivan Hunt [326] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:07.34 |
11 Carlton Evans [374] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
1:09.54 |
12 Tj Holmes [474] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:10.79 |
13 Ashton Raibon [388] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:12.05 |
14 Victor Rafael Arenivar [419] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:13.83 |
15 Juan Murphy [463] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:15.26 |
16 Deion Robinson [390] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:16.78 |
17 Kamariyon Love [479] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:19.14 |
18 Jordan Taylor [342] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:20.95 |
19 Bowman Young [451] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:28.83 |
20 Uriel Burciaga [469] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:29.59 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Aarionna Williams [296] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
55.03 |
2 IJonea Green [259] |
|
Taft Middle School |
57.13 |
3 Alexia Mcmullen [241] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
58.08 |
4 Kandice Brown [173] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
58.10 |
5 Sarah Litle [112] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
58.54 |
6 Wendy CondeDiaz [216] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
59.17 |
7 Migina Anthony [270] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
59.56 |
8 Danielle Brown [172] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:01.44 |
9 Brooklyn Ray [158] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
1:02.36 |
10 Grace Thompson [159] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
1:04.29 |
11 Pharrah Howard [181] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
1:04.31 |
12 Aryah Mcvea [134] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
1:04.40 |
13 Cayla Curlee [275] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
1:10.24 |
14 Kasandra West [318] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
1:11.39 |
15 Promise Bannister [257] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:11.73 |
16 Cyndaya Anderson [146] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
1:12.60 |
17 Brittany Maldonadoangelin [239] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
1:12.90 |
18 Destinee Hammond [260] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:21.54 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Nehemiah Cole [457] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
47.97 |
2 Jamarie Dubose [382] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
48.41 |
3 Isaiah Raibon [389] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
51.39 |
4 Frank Zavala III [487] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
51.61 |
5 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
53.60 |
6 Marvion Herron [406] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
53.71 |
7 Aaron Morales castillo [430] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
54.84 |
8 Luis Sepulveda [483] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
56.00 |
9 Leo Porter [464] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
56.02 |
10 Francisco J Soria [435] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
56.63 |
11 Karles Aunu [379] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
56.65 |
12 Brydan Coleman [458] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
57.41 |
13 Benjiman Peters [338] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
59.14 |
14 Jordan Taylor [342] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
1:07.39 |
15 Liam Miller [450] |
|
Taft Middle School |
1:09.33 |
1 Breaunna Handson [163] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
28.54 |
2 Alexia Mcmullen [241] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
29.73 |
3 Christina Anglin [195] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
30.09 |
4 Chrishiya Reynolds [204] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
30.33 |
5 Nairiah Martin [263] |
|
Taft Middle School |
30.51 |
6 Kamirre Thomas [267] |
|
Taft Middle School |
30.69 |
7 Wynter Mangrum [114] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
30.88 |
8 Brooklyn Ray [158] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
31.90 |
9 Makiyah Gordon [198] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
32.34 |
10 Jhylah Cox [161] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
32.45 |
11 Elyana SharumEsquivel [230] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
32.50 |
12 Fatima De Los A Solis Sal [126] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
32.57 |
13 Kanylla Hardiman [164] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
32.82 |
14 Omariona Long [157] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
32.83 |
15 Reina Torres [316] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
32.89 |
16 Vivian Diaz [276] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
32.97 |
17 Fatihah Raimi [138] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
33.05 |
18 Janiah Maxwell [133] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
33.40 |
19 Malaina Mcmullen [242] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
33.60 |
20 Evelin Mendez Salazar [116] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
33.66 |
21 Jadyn Bryant [174] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
33.77 |
22 Tierra Shields [250] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
34.30 |
23 Cheyenne Barton [271] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
34.62 |
24 Alison Miranda Cruz [192] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
34.84 |
25 Cyndaya Anderson [146] |
|
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
34.92 |
26 Laniya Roberts [184] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
34.97 |
27 Shannia James [132] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
35.07 |
28 Soraya Bunch [103] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
35.23 |
29 Genesis Bustamante [298] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
35.68 |
30 Promise Bannister [257] |
|
Taft Middle School |
39.24 |
31 Auriel Parks [226] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
45.00 |
Cayla Curlee [275] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
NT |
1 Jordan Jackson [444] |
|
Taft Middle School |
24.62 |
2 Soren Lawson [330] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
25.27 |
3 Ryan Williams [399] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
25.67 |
4 Nick Ganote [443] |
|
Taft Middle School |
25.88 |
5 Khyler Gregory [460] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
26.29 |
6 Jeremiah Abdullah [377] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
26.70 |
7 Evan Gunn [355] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
27.66 |
8 David Aguilar [418] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
27.83 |
9 Emeka Okeugo [360] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
27.87 |
10 Jesse Damian [345] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
28.12 |
11 Johnathan Anderson [372] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
28.22 |
12 Brynton Michael Handshy [424] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
28.27 |
13 Benjiman Peters [338] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
28.37 |
14 Zuo Kpogba [384] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
28.85 |
15 Carlton Evans [374] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
28.87 |
16 Antwon Bleaylock [468] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
29.15 |
17 Kale Mowdyfrost [385] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
29.22 |
18 Shaunquayvion Williams [466] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
29.25 |
19 Knovavnte Mcpherson [375] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
29.55 |
20 Justin Scott [482] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
29.56 |
21 Michael Dugas [442] |
|
Taft Middle School |
29.80 |
22 Victor Rafael Arenivar [419] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
30.21 |
23 Trayveon Jones [461] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
30.44 |
24 Cesar Ramirez [348] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
32.44 |
25 Montrell Bradleybush [392] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
37.11 |
26 Daniel Aguilar [347] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
45.32 |
1 Bailey Dunn [130] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
6:22.76 |
2 Isela Sarabia [314] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
6:47.45 |
3 Marlaina Givens [281] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
6:54.17 |
4 Alexa Reynadiaz [246] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
6:59.98 |
5 Isayra Sarabia [313] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
7:12.67 |
6 Evelyn Alamillo [213] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
7:26.24 |
7 Alessandra Grella [109] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
7:28.42 |
8 Kira Brown [101] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
7:53.16 |
9 Yoseline Martinezgalvan [223] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
7:56.33 |
10 Alexis Fabela [179] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
8:26.28 |
11 Adriana Hernandez [111] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
8:27.01 |
12 Kathryn Palafox [225] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
8:37.24 |
13 Frida Ruiz Murillo [290] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
8:41.08 |
1 Aidan Lozano [407] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
5:35.23 |
2 Elijah Majoris [358] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
5:49.29 |
3 Edgar Guerra [403] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
5:50.60 |
4 Jayden Rogers [362] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
5:58.82 |
5 Krishnan Veeraraghavan [363] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
6:02.94 |
5 Josue Villegas [485] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
6:02.94 |
7 Jacob Venegas [416] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
6:03.12 |
8 Sami Darrehmane [440] |
|
Taft Middle School |
6:05.36 |
9 Franco Sebastia Carnero [421] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
6:25.06 |
10 Daniel Odell [335] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
6:34.86 |
11 Juan Carlos Rivas Cabrera [465] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
6:50.10 |
12 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
6:58.80 |
13 Victor Vega [484] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
7:06.27 |
14 Michael Dugas [442] |
|
Taft Middle School |
7:23.32 |
15 Justin Eduardo Ayala [420] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
7:30.66 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
5:05.66 |
2 Rogers Middle School A |
Rogers Middle School |
5:07.69 |
3 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
5:08.30 |
4 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
5:18.40 |
5 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
5:23.41 |
6 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
5:33.81 |
7 F. D. Moon Middle Sc A |
F. D. Moon Middle Sc |
5:54.51 |
8 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
6:00.17 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Belle Isle Enterpris A |
Belle Isle Enterpris |
4:11.59 |
2 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:13.62 |
3 Roosevelt Middle Sch A |
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
4:16.44 |
4 Webster Middle Schoo A |
Webster Middle Schoo |
4:32.49 |
5 Southeast MS (OKC) A |
Southeast MS (OKC) |
4:40.41 |
6 John Marshall Enterp A |
John Marshall Enterp |
4:59.15 |
7 Wheeler Middle Schoo A |
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
5:13.96 |
1 Lyric Coleman [175] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
4'04.00" |
2 Khanaya Battlesmith [171] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
4'02.00" |
3 Brittany Maldonadoangelin [239] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
4'00.00" |
4 Aylin Soria [252] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
3'06.00" |
Kassidy Be [232] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
NM |
1 Trayveon Jones [461] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
4'10.00" |
2 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
4'08.00" |
3 David Aguilar [418] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
4'04.00" |
4 Francisco J Soria [435] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
4'02.00" |
5 Kamariyon Love [479] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
4'02.00" |
6 Uriel Burciaga [469] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
4'00.00" |
Daniel Hernandez Perez [426] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
NM |
1 Olivia Gaston [131] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
12'08.00" |
2 Ireland Brooks [100] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
11'05.00" |
3 Janiah Maxwell [133] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
11'01.00" |
4 Cayla Curlee [275] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
10'00.00" |
5 Kyleigh Stotts [167] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
9'10.00" |
5 Leslie Hernandez [236] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
9'10.00" |
7 Cheyenne Barton [271] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
9'09.00" |
8 Destinee Hammond [260] |
|
Taft Middle School |
9'05.00" |
8 Madeline Scott [118] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
9'05.00" |
10 Tierra Shields [250] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
9'03.00" |
11 Alysia Underwood [144] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
9'00.00" |
12 Bella Wells [269] |
|
Taft Middle School |
8'09.00" |
Carolina Quiroz Fuentes [266] |
|
Taft Middle School |
NM |
Betsy Medina Dominguez [286] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
NM |
Zarahy TorresAvalos [255] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
NM |
1 Johnathan franc Torres [436] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
15'02.00" |
2 Jesse Damian [345] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
14'09.00" |
3 Brynton Michael Handshy [424] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
14'04.00" |
4 Michael Dugas [442] |
|
Taft Middle School |
14'00.00" |
5 Isaiah Minko Miller [429] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
13'07.00" |
6 Brandon Tran [343] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
13'04.00" |
7 Emeka Okeugo [360] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
13'04.00" |
8 Jaylen Lopez [448] |
|
Taft Middle School |
12'10.00" |
9 Ernesto Duenaslaguna [346] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
12'07.00" |
10 Brydan Coleman [458] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
12'06.00" |
11 Jose Lineras [477] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
12'02.00" |
12 Pheattasun Lavarn [329] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
12'00.00" |
13 Antwon Bleaylock [468] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
11'09.00" |
14 Krishnan Veeraraghavan [363] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
11'07.00" |
15 Dior Philipose [361] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
11'04.00" |
16 Liam Miller [450] |
|
Taft Middle School |
9'07.00" |
17 Eli Ferguson [322] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
8'10.00" |
Victor Vega [484] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
NM |
Daniel Aguilar [347] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
NM |
Event 29 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Dashayla Rodgers [185] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
96'00.00" |
2 Desiree Sanders [229] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
76'09.00" |
3 Jade Langstonfingers [201] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
69'08.00" |
4 Karhianna Marshall [262] |
|
Taft Middle School |
66'09.00" |
5 Khloie Glasco [180] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
59'03.00" |
6 Khamille Mcdonald [306] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
56'03.00" |
7 Guadalupe Soto [253] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
52'00.00" |
8 Sheyla Guzman [301] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
50'06.00" |
9 Aylin Martinez [240] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
48'09.00" |
10 Jamaha Walker [211] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
47'03.00" |
11 JonNel Bissell Austin [272] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
47'02.00" |
12 Bahareh Pece [264] |
|
Taft Middle School |
46'09.00" |
13 Lilly Clark [104] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
46'07.00" |
14 Candi Hunt [182] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
44'02.00" |
15 Kenya Gonzalez [233] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
42'08.00" |
16 Debbie Bryant [214] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
41'01.50" |
17 Analia Dizer [258] |
|
Taft Middle School |
38'09.50" |
18 Christina Medina [307] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
38'06.00" |
19 Zemirah Cook [274] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
36'08.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Joel Macias [428] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
84'06.50" |
2 Lamar Braxton [439] |
|
Taft Middle School |
83'11.00" |
3 London Koehn [327] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
81'05.00" |
4 Christian Grove [402] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
77'03.50" |
5 David Aguilar [418] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
73'06.00" |
6 Isaiah Raibon [389] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
73'04.00" |
7 Aaron Saldierna [415] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
67'07.50" |
8 Abraham Cossio [471] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
64'01.00" |
9 Bowman Young [451] |
|
Taft Middle School |
63'03.00" |
10 Justin Eduardo Ayala [420] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
62'00.00" |
11 Long Nguyen [359] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
58'00.00" |
12 Joseph Ceron [470] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
51'04.00" |
13 Mason Dane Shomaker [351] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
50'09.50" |
Zachery Ables Chiles [352] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
NM |
1 Desiree Sanders [229] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
28'03.00" |
2 Dashayla Rodgers [185] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
25'04.00" |
3 Sheyla Guzman [301] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
24'05.00" |
4 Shirlnara Sykes [169] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
23'03.00" |
5 Aylin Martinez [240] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
22'11.00" |
6 Khloie Glasco [180] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
22'08.00" |
7 Jamaha Walker [211] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
22'04.00" |
8 Khamille Mcdonald [306] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
22'02.00" |
9 Mya Stroud [168] |
|
Jefferson Middle Sch |
21'06.00" |
9 Jaya Dews [188] |
|
Mary Golda Ross MS ( |
21'06.00" |
11 Alexis Fabela [179] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
21'03.00" |
12 Debbie Bryant [214] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
20'06.00" |
13 Madison Mangrum [113] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
20'04.00" |
14 Bahareh Pece [264] |
|
Taft Middle School |
20'02.00" |
15 JonNel Bissell Austin [272] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
19'07.00" |
16 Jade Langstonfingers [201] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
18'01.00" |
17 Guadalupe Soto [253] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
17'06.00" |
17 Kenya Gonzalez [233] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
17'06.00" |
19 Mary Beth Brown [102] |
|
Belle Isle Enterpris |
17'02.00" |
20 Christina Medina [307] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
16'09.00" |
20 Zemirah Cook [274] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
16'09.00" |
22 Kokob Bokhru [127] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
16'04.00" |
23 Breauna Sandoval [293] |
|
Webster Middle Schoo |
16'03.00" |
24 Skyla Johnson [261] |
|
Taft Middle School |
15'07.00" |
25 Analia Dizer [258] |
|
Taft Middle School |
14'03.00" |
1 Christian Grove [402] |
|
Roosevelt Middle Sch |
35'03.00" |
2 Jailen Jones [395] |
|
Rogers Middle School |
32'04.00" |
3 Lamar Braxton [439] |
|
Taft Middle School |
31'09.00" |
4 Mason Dane Shomaker [351] |
|
Capitol Hill Middle |
31'03.00" |
5 Mario Murillo [431] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
30'01.00" |
6 Luis Sepulveda [483] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
30'01.00" |
7 Trevon Nixon [386] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
28'10.00" |
8 Bowman Young [451] |
|
Taft Middle School |
28'03.00" |
9 Deion Robinson [390] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
27'10.00" |
10 Karles Aunu [379] |
|
John Marshall Enterp |
27'05.00" |
11 Daniel Macias [427] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
26'09.00" |
12 Abraham Cossio [471] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
26'08.00" |
13 Zachery Ables Chiles [352] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
26'01.00" |
14 Long Nguyen [359] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
25'04.00" |
15 Justin Eduardo Ayala [420] |
|
Southeast MS (OKC) |
25'04.00" |
16 Dorian Wiley [364] |
|
Classen SAS Middle S |
20'03.00" |
17 Joseph Ceron [470] |
|
Wheeler Middle Schoo |
19'02.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]