Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Chisholm 5th & 6th Invitational
04/06/2022 - 04/06/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 5TH |
1 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 125.000 |
2 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 99.000 |
3 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 79.000 |
4 | BURLINGTON JUNIOR HI | JBUR | 43.000 |
5 | DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY | EDRU | 39.000 |
6 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN S | EEMA | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 5TH |
1 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 203.000 |
2 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 99.500 |
3 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 32.000 |
4 | DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY | EDRU | 27.500 |
5 | EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN S | EEMA | 8.000 |
6 | BURLINGTON JUNIOR HI | JBUR | 4.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 6TH |
1 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 193.000 |
2 | ALVA ELEMENTARY | EALV | 102.000 |
3 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 97.000 |
4 | DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY | EDRU | 69.500 |
5 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 35.000 |
6 | BURLINGTON JUNIOR HI | JBUR | 4.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 6TH |
1 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 170.000 |
2 | ALVA ELEMENTARY | EALV | 109.000 |
3 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 82.000 |
4 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 50.000 |
5 | BURLINGTON JUNIOR HI | JBUR | 26.000 |
6 | DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY | EDRU | 20.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 5th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
1.00 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2.00 |
3 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
3.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS 5th 4x200m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:11.66 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:30.74 |
3 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
2:34.56 |
Event 11 GIRLS 5th 800m Run |
1 Occhiuzzo, Courtney [176] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:56.08 |
2 Janzen, Laney [293] |
F 5 |
Emmanuel Christian S |
3:05.17 |
3 Peace, Ava [304] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
3:13.00 |
4 Lovell, Hailee [231] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3:23.21 |
5 Karlson, Chloe [165] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:28.66 |
6 Pecha, Lilly [177] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:28.98 |
Event 15 GIRLS 5th 100m Dash |
1 Easter, Hadley [157] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
16.11 |
2 Dotson, Emmy [296] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
16.41 |
3 Martin, Kennedy [171] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.74 |
4 Brown, Adalyn [151] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.79 |
5 Morrison, Tara [174] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
18.49 |
6 Lovell, Hailee [231] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
18.88 |
7 Coffman, Addysan [257] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
20.22 |
8 Smith, Hayle [132] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
20.77 |
9 Digby, Avery [258] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
20.89 |
10 Thomason, Lauren [133] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
22.01 |
11 Ofiu, Savelina [130] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
22.41 |
Event 19 GIRLS 5th 400m Dash |
1 Occhiuzzo, Courtney [176] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:16.57 |
2 Goodman, Tinley [158] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:19.26 |
3 Bisig, Paityn [150] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:25.65 |
4 Sinnett, Pyper [235] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:27.63 |
5 Duenas, Yareli [259] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:32.70 |
6 Pecha, Lilly [177] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:37.18 |
7 Krout, Kynly [230] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:39.66 |
Event 23 GIRLS 5th 200m Dash |
1 Thayer, Addy [238] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
34.46 |
2 Bisig, Paityn [150] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
34.75 |
3 Goodman, Tinley [158] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
35.52 |
4 Summers, Danni [182] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36.13 |
5 Perez, Sofie [178] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36.78 |
6 Sinnett, Pyper [235] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
38.25 |
7 Iverson, Alexys [301] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
41.37 |
8 Krout, Kynly [230] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
44.20 |
9 Selman, Annika [267] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
44.66 |
10 Thomason, Lauren [133] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
45.14 |
11 Ofiu, Savelina [130] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
47.62 |
12 Buller, Annabella [256] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
50.46 |
13 Metcalfe, Khloe [233] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
51.93 |
Event 29 GIRLS 5th 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:17.24 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:57.01 |
3 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
6:15.76 |
Event 33 GIRLS 5th Shot Put |
1 Iverson, Alexys [301] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
23'00.00" |
2 Martin, Kennedy [171] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
20'05.50" |
3 Duran, Maggie [156] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
15'03.00" |
Event 37 GIRLS 5th Discus Throw |
1 Iverson, Alexys [301] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
47'07.00" |
2 Hampton, Jalyn [159] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
37'10.00" |
3 Duran, Maggie [156] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
35'02.00" |
4 Perez, Sofie [178] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
32'07.00" |
Event 41 GIRLS 5th High Jump |
1 Hampton, Jalyn [159] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'08.00" |
2 Summers, Danni [182] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
3 Karlson, Chloe [165] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
4 Smith, Hayle [132] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'00.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 5th Long Jump |
1 Dotson, Emmy [296] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
11'08.50" |
2 Mark, Capri [170] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
10'10.75" |
3 Mari, Madi [302] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
9'11.25" |
4 Morrison, Tara [174] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'08.50" |
5 Wolever, Chesney [309] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
8'02.50" |
5 Coffman, Addysan [257] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
8'02.50" |
7 Easter, Hadley [157] |
F 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7'10.75" |
8 Digby, Avery [258] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
7'04.50" |
9 Thomason, Lauren [133] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
5'04.75" |
10 Ofiu, Savelina [130] |
F 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
5'00.00" |
Event 3 BOYS 5th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:05.39 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:05.83 |
3 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
1:13.33 |
Event 9 BOYS 5th 4x200m Relay |
1 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:23.67 |
2 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:27.09 |
3 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
2:45.34 |
Event 13 BOYS 5th 800m Run |
1 Casteel, Matt [242] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
2:49.60 |
2 Heatherman, Newt [139] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
2:55.17 |
3 Janzen, Brody [294] |
M 5 |
Emmanuel Christian S |
2:57.06 |
4 Turner, Lyndon [223] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:02.03 |
5 Vargas, Matthew [324] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
3:02.21 |
6 Bolz, Eli [239] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3:10.89 |
7 Clark, Koby [190] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:14.41 |
8 Walter, Jeffrey [290] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
3:46.96 |
9 Mcreynolds, Gus [250] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
4:06.46 |
Event 17 BOYS 5th 100m Dash |
1 Wright, Korbyn [326] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
16.09 |
2 Brown, Asher [188] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
16.99 |
3 Bozarth, Axton [187] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.38 |
4 Walter, Jeffrey [290] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
17.59 |
5 Puffinbarger, Tripton [288] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
17.83 |
6 Holder, Will [197] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
18.11 |
7 League, Kael [200] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
18.18 |
8 Dodge, Adred [310] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
18.70 |
9 Busch, Carter [274] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
18.77 |
10 Morgan, Wyatt [142] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
19.28 |
11 Digby, Kallen [277] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
19.32 |
12 Bellamy, Owen [134] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
21.47 |
13 Rink, John [253] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
22.00 |
14 Penner, Brantley [143] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
22.49 |
Event 21 BOYS 5th 400m Dash |
1 Heatherman, Newt [139] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
1:16.29 |
2 Chappell, Laykin [243] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:22.73 |
3 Clark, Koby [190] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:24.53 |
4 Turner, Lyndon [223] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:26.35 |
5 Heatherman, Larry [138] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
1:26.50 |
6 Pitts, Ethan [210] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:29.83 |
7 Morgan, Maddox [141] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
1:32.87 |
8 Puffinbarger, Tripton [288] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:38.12 |
9 Huddleston, Gavin [315] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:44.33 |
10 Digby, Kallen [277] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
2:04.47 |
Event 25 BOYS 5th 200m Dash |
1 Wilczek, Joe [227] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
38.98 |
2 Dodge, Ky [319] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
39.56 |
3 Grant, Grayson [311] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
39.58 |
4 Fluman, Corbin [136] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
40.41 |
5 Holder, Will [197] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
41.53 |
6 Longpine, Trenton [285] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
41.54 |
7 League, Kael [200] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
41.68 |
8 Morgan, Maddox [141] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
42.45 |
Event 31 BOYS 5th 4x400m Relay |
1 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
5:34.31 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:39.87 |
3 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:58.97 |
Event 35 BOYS 5th Shot Put |
1 Dodge, Ky [319] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
27'10.50" |
2 Heatherman, Larry [138] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
24'02.00" |
3 Watkins, Eli [224] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21'11.50" |
4 Dodge, Adred [310] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
21'08.00" |
5 Holder, Will [197] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21'07.00" |
6 Bozarth, Axton [187] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21'06.00" |
7 Huddleston, Gavin [315] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
21'05.50" |
8 Penner, Brantley [143] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
18'04.00" |
9 Morgan, Wyatt [142] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
14'00.50" |
Event 39 BOYS 5th Discus Throw |
1 Bowen, Asher [241] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
49'01.00" |
2 Bozarth, Axton [187] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
46'09.00" |
3 League, Kael [200] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
45'00.00" |
4 Watkins, Eli [224] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
41'02.00" |
5 Rink, John [253] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
39'01.00" |
6 Rojas, Julius [213] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
24'08.00" |
7 Morgan, Wyatt [142] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
18'02.00" |
Event 43 BOYS 5th High Jump |
1 Heatherman, Newt [139] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
4'04.00" |
2 Benham, Cale [186] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'10.00" |
3 Bolz, Grayson [240] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3'10.00" |
4 Bolz, Eli [239] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3'06.00" |
4 Bowen, Asher [241] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3'06.00" |
6 Heatherman, Larry [138] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'06.00" |
7 Brown, Asher [188] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
8 Puffinbarger, Tripton [288] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
3'06.00" |
9 Gabriel, Bentley [279] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
3'04.00" |
9 Whitaker, Cort [144] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'04.00" |
11 Haros, Daniel [312] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
3'02.00" |
Mcreynolds, Gus [250] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
NM |
Event 47 BOYS 5th Long Jump |
1 Bowen, Asher [241] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
13'11.50" |
2 Walter, Jeffrey [290] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
11'08.50" |
3 Bolz, Eli [239] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
11'08.25" |
4 Grant, Grayson [311] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
9'10.25" |
5 Wiggin, George [325] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
9'06.00" |
6 Vargas, Aaron [323] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
9'03.25" |
7 Benham, Cale [186] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'03.25" |
8 Busch, Carter [274] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
8'10.25" |
9 Haros, Daniel [312] |
M 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
8'03.50" |
10 Rojas, Julius [213] |
M 5 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'00.75" |
11 Cass, Bodie [135] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
7'09.00" |
12 Rink, John [253] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
7'03.75" |
13 Momsen, Darrin [287] |
M 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
6'01.50" |
14 Bellamy, Owen [134] |
M 5 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
5'10.00" |
Event 2 GIRLS 6th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:00.17 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:02.98 |
3 Chisholm Elementary B |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:03.67 |
4 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
1:05.50 |
5 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
1:13.71 |
Event 5 GIRLS 6th 100m Hurdles |
1 Louthan, Myka [106] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
18.66 |
2 Snider, Logan [181] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21.28 |
3 Tooman, Emmalin [183] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21.98 |
4 Scaira, Alyssa [327] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
22.19 |
5 Gore, Izzy [298] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
23.18 |
6 Mari, Madi [302] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
23.92 |
7 Scott, Brinley [305] |
F 5 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
27.33 |
8 Baugus, Ally [148] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
28.94 |
9 Duenas, Yareli [259] |
F 5 |
Drummond Elementary |
29.37 |
10 Koons, Symphony [167] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
30.51 |
Event 8 GIRLS 6th 4x200m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:09.12 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:12.56 |
3 Chisholm Elementary B |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:18.02 |
4 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
2:24.81 |
Event 12 GIRLS 6th 800m Run |
1 Hill, Carleigh [126] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3:11.84 |
2 Logsdon, Jessika [105] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
3:15.13 |
3 Inman, Kallie [104] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
3:26.07 |
4 Koons, Symphony [167] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:32.51 |
5 Manning, Kamryn [169] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:37.60 |
6 Chain, Carson [152] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
4:13.02 |
7 Barrus, Athena [147] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
4:26.92 |
Event 16 GIRLS 6th 100m Dash |
1 McKee, Aspen [172] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
15.19 |
2 Shoemaker, Salil [307] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
15.22 |
3 Marler, Hayden [232] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
15.61 |
4 Niehus, Chesney [175] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
15.77 |
5 Shramack, Presley [108] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
16.33 |
6 Tooman, Emmalin [183] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
16.43 |
7 Pritchett, Maci [179] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.07 |
8 Shroeder, Brynley [268] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
17.16 |
9 Hendricks, Rylee [162] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.25 |
10 Webb, Raylee [270] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
17.27 |
11 King, Faith [127] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
17.32 |
12 Cardonita, Jordyn [102] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
17.66 |
13 Simon, Olivia [109] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
17.77 |
14 Johnson, Mallory [164] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.86 |
15 Cumbie, Bri [124] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
18.14 |
16 Scaira, Alyssa [327] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
18.19 |
17 Kaiser, Presley [229] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
18.22 |
18 Smith, Raegan [236] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
18.77 |
19 Baugus, Ally [148] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19.24 |
20 Stowers, Lillie [237] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
19.42 |
21 Runnels, Marissa [328] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19.48 |
22 Bailey, Emma [146] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
20.44 |
23 Miller, Evelyn [263] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
21.16 |
Event 20 GIRLS 6th 400m Dash |
1 Marler, Hayden [232] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:12.02 |
2 Dotson, Bailey [295] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:12.72 |
3 Landwehr, Mayecee [168] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:19.16 |
4 Shramack, Presley [108] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:20.50 |
5 Shoemaker, Kellianne [306] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:22.15 |
6 Mantz, Merritt [107] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:22.80 |
7 Ross, Kelsey [234] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:24.18 |
8 Hill, Carleigh [126] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
1:26.02 |
9 Taylor, Lilly [269] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:26.05 |
10 Logsdon, Jessika [105] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:28.49 |
11 Manning, Kamryn [169] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:32.10 |
12 Johnson, Mallory [164] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:36.96 |
13 Melendez, Jazmyn [303] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:39.86 |
14 Matzke, Morgan [128] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
1:40.90 |
15 Metcalfe, Khloe [233] |
F 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:45.66 |
16 Miller, Evelyn [263] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:54.35 |
17 King, Faith [127] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
2:31.00 |
Event 24 GIRLS 6th 200m Dash |
1 Louthan, Myka [106] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
30.30 |
2 Dickson, Paisley [228] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
33.74 |
3 Franco, Kayla [297] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
35.77 |
4 Landwehr, Mayecee [168] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36.33 |
5 Niehus, Chesney [175] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36.38 |
6 Pritchett, Maci [179] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36.96 |
7 Amsler, Addison [145] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
37.36 |
8 Thielke, Addilyn [308] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
37.42 |
9 Cardonita, Jordyn [102] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
37.71 |
10 Cumbie, Bri [124] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
40.21 |
11 King, Faith [127] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
40.70 |
12 Hendricks, Rylee [162] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
41.42 |
13 Koons, Symphony [167] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
43.14 |
14 Scaira, Alyssa [327] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
43.56 |
15 Johnson, Mallory [164] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
45.41 |
16 Melendez, Jazmyn [303] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
45.41 |
17 Runnels, Marissa [328] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
48.04 |
18 Miller, Evelyn [263] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
51.95 |
Event 27 GIRLS 6th 1200m Run |
1 Danes, Jenna [155] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7:03.96 |
2 Hodges, Reece [163] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7:08.72 |
3 Barrus, Athena [147] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7:10.65 |
4 Chain, Carson [152] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7:21.55 |
5 Bailey, Emma [146] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8:03.95 |
Event 30 GIRLS 6th 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:10.96 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:18.90 |
3 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
5:20.07 |
4 Chisholm Elementary B |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:37.34 |
5 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
5:53.01 |
Event 34 GIRLS 6th Shot Put |
1 Combrink, Gracie [153] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
31'01.00" |
2 Obleness, Alyssa [265] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
27'08.00" |
3 Shoemaker, Salil [307] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
26'08.00" |
4 Harry, Mandy [160] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
24'08.00" |
5 Smith, Raegan [236] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
24'04.00" |
6 Thielke, Addilyn [308] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
24'03.50" |
7 Stowers, Lillie [237] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
23'04.00" |
8 Sims, Rylee [131] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
22'06.00" |
9 Chain, Carson [152] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21'04.50" |
10 Kaiser, Presley [229] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
21'02.00" |
11 Bailey, Emma [146] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19'03.00" |
12 Grimm, Adelynn [261] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
18'00.50" |
13 Bredel, Kamdyn [255] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
16'00.00" |
14 Matzke, Morgan [128] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
14'06.00" |
15 Farney, Remington [125] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
13'06.50" |
Event 38 GIRLS 6th Discus Throw |
1 Combrink, Gracie [153] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
68'04.00" |
2 Obleness, Alyssa [265] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
53'05.00" |
3 Stowers, Lillie [237] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
52'08.00" |
4 Chain, Carson [152] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
47'04.00" |
5 Smith, Raegan [236] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
44'02.00" |
6 Harry, Mandy [160] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
43'05.00" |
7 Thielke, Addilyn [308] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
43'02.00" |
8 Grimm, Adelynn [261] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
43'01.00" |
9 McKee, Aspen [172] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
40'01.00" |
10 Bailey, Emma [146] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36'10.00" |
11 Sims, Rylee [131] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
33'06.00" |
12 Cumbie, Bri [124] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
31'01.00" |
13 Matzke, Morgan [128] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
30'05.00" |
14 Barrus, Athena [147] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
29'01.00" |
15 Kaiser, Presley [229] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
27'05.00" |
16 Bredel, Kamdyn [255] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
26'03.00" |
Event 42 GIRLS 6th High Jump |
1 Louthan, Myka [106] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
4'00.00" |
2 Inman, Kallie [104] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
3'10.00" |
3 King, Faith [127] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'06.00" |
4 Scaira, Alyssa [327] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'06.00" |
5 Hill, Carleigh [126] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
3'04.00" |
6 Resendiz, Alexa [180] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'04.00" |
7 Runnels, Marissa [328] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'04.00" |
8 Baugus, Ally [148] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'02.00" |
Event 46 GIRLS 6th Long Jump |
1 Shramack, Presley [108] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
11'04.75" |
2 Bushman, Lydia [101] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
10'09.50" |
3 Snider, Logan [181] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
10'06.00" |
4 Ross, Kelsey [234] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
10'05.50" |
5 Inman, Kallie [104] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
10'04.00" |
6 Warden, Zoe [184] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
10'01.00" |
7 Kelly, Madelynn [166] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'09.75" |
8 Niehus, Chesney [175] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'08.75" |
9 Pritchett, Maci [179] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'08.50" |
10 Dotson, Bailey [295] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
9'07.75" |
11 Hendricks, Rylee [162] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'06.00" |
12 Dickson, Paisley [228] |
F 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
9'03.25" |
13 Bell, Kaylee [149] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'09.25" |
14 Danes, Jenna [155] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'08.50" |
15 Landwehr, Mayecee [168] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'06.50" |
16 Hodges, Reece [163] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'05.25" |
17 Shoemaker, Kellianne [306] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
8'00.00" |
18 Obleness, Alyssa [265] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
7'09.75" |
19 Hill, Carleigh [126] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
7'08.25" |
20 Bailey, Emma [146] |
F 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
7'06.50" |
21 Miller, Evelyn [263] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
7'04.00" |
22 Melendez, Jazmyn [303] |
F 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
7'01.50" |
23 Grimm, Adelynn [261] |
F 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
7'00.00" |
24 Mcnett, Evi [129] |
F 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
5'06.50" |
Event 49 GIRLS 6th Pole Vault |
1 Louthan, Myka [106] |
F 6 |
Alva Elementary |
6'06.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 6th 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
57.60 |
2 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
59.86 |
3 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
1:02.18 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:03.67 |
Event 6 BOYS 6th 100m Hurdles |
1 Stafford, Ace [218] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19.82 |
2 Holtzen, Grant [314] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
21.12 |
3 Fossum, Jett [194] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21.77 |
4 Deterding, Dane [192] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21.89 |
5 Sandoval, Sterling [120] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
21.91 |
6 Ender, Teagan [246] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
22.69 |
7 Donnell, Drake [244] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
22.76 |
8 Taylor, Elliott [220] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
22.88 |
9 Cantrell, Bentley [276] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
24.16 |
10 Wilczek, Trace [291] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
27.29 |
11 Gunning, Blaine [280] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
29.29 |
Event 10 BOYS 6th 4x200m Relay |
1 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
2:06.89 |
2 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
2:08.41 |
3 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
2:08.91 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:15.67 |
Event 14 BOYS 6th 800m Run |
1 Argo, Chance [111] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
2:47.72 |
2 Kramer, Nicholas [249] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
2:47.97 |
3 Donnell, Drake [244] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
2:57.21 |
4 Odell, Kyson [208] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:03.79 |
5 Ender, Teagan [246] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3:07.01 |
6 McSperitt, Rowen [204] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:13.00 |
7 Harrison, James [196] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:16.03 |
8 Jackson, Rowan [282] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
3:25.63 |
9 Lavicky, Lane [317] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
3:28.55 |
10 Schroder, Sterling [214] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3:31.35 |
11 Mason, Connor [286] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
3:40.32 |
12 Martin, Kase [116] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
3:56.52 |
Event 18 BOYS 6th 100m Dash |
1 Butler, Qaim [275] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
13.41 |
2 Scott, TJ [215] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
13.46 |
3 Faucett, Cason [247] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
14.83 |
4 Stafford, Ace [218] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
14.85 |
5 Sanchez, Christian [320] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
15.50 |
6 Jones, Baylor [114] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
15.88 |
7 Morrow, Kaydon [318] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
15.97 |
8 Shklar, Cody [121] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
16.15 |
9 Fugate, Anthony [278] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
16.39 |
10 Chappell, Laykin [243] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
16.56 |
11 Taylor, Maxwell [221] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
16.58 |
12 Naugle, Chase [206] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17.38 |
13 Cass, Bodie [135] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
17.62 |
14 Mier, Gabe [252] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
18.29 |
15 Weaver, Teagan [226] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
18.32 |
16 Franke, Tanner [248] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
20.01 |
17 Gunning, Blaine [280] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
20.34 |
18 Cordray, M J [154] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
20.80 |
19 Mcreynolds, Monte [251] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
21.04 |
Niehus, Drake [207] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
SCR |
Deterding, Dane [192] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
SCR |
Event 22 BOYS 6th 400m Dash |
1 Faucett, Cason [247] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:09.44 |
2 Scott, TJ [215] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:14.83 |
3 Vermillion, Owen [122] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:15.36 |
4 Moore, Houston [205] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:17.58 |
5 Anton, Isaac [110] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:18.10 |
6 Argo, Chance [111] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:18.55 |
7 Donnell, Drake [244] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:19.75 |
8 Jones, Baylor [114] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
1:20.87 |
9 Chappell, Laykin [243] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
1:21.47 |
10 Taylor, Elliott [220] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:26.44 |
11 Taylor, Reece [222] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:28.21 |
12 Niehus, Drake [207] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:28.98 |
13 Harrison, James [196] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:31.23 |
14 Naugle, Chase [206] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:33.47 |
15 Mason, Connor [286] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:36.97 |
16 Mabie, James [203] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
1:38.32 |
17 Ryel, Braxton [289] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:38.60 |
18 Gunning, Blaine [280] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
1:38.82 |
Event 26 BOYS 6th 200m Dash |
1 Butler, Qaim [275] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
30.50 |
2 Smith, Gavin [216] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
30.90 |
3 Pingleton, Gunner [118] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
31.25 |
4 Scott, TJ [215] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
34.25 |
5 Anton, Isaac [110] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
35.90 |
6 Taylor, Maxwell [221] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
38.32 |
7 Martin, Stetson [117] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
39.50 |
8 Naugle, Chase [206] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
40.72 |
9 Mabie, James [203] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
43.51 |
10 Gunning, Blaine [280] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
44.38 |
German, Phog [137] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
NT |
Cantrell, Bentley [276] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Cass, Bodie [135] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
NT |
Taylor, Elliott [220] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
NT |
Event 28 BOYS 6th 1200m Run |
1 Casteel, Matt [242] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
4:47.24 |
2 Bolz, Grayson [240] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
4:55.75 |
3 Moore, Houston [205] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:11.70 |
4 Schroder, Sterling [214] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
5:16.30 |
5 Willyard, Breckin [123] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
5:23.96 |
6 Jackson, Rowan [282] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
5:26.46 |
7 Mcreynolds, Gus [250] |
M 5 |
Covington-Douglas El |
5:41.15 |
Event 32 BOYS 6th 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm Elementary A |
Chisholm Elementary |
4:53.41 |
2 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
4:57.73 |
3 Alva Elementary A |
Alva Elementary |
5:03.20 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:39.07 |
Event 36 BOYS 6th Shot Put |
1 Li, Mason [202] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
30'05.50" |
2 Buchanan, Kyler [272] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
29'06.00" |
3 Doom, Caden [245] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
29'01.50" |
4 Whitaker, Cort [144] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
27'05.00" |
5 Burkholder, Abe [273] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
26'07.00" |
6 Lavicky, Lane [317] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
26'05.00" |
7 Wiggin, George [325] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
25'05.50" |
8 Iasma, Max [198] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
25'01.00" |
9 Coleman, Kamden [191] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
24'07.00" |
10 Willyard, Breckin [123] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
23'02.00" |
11 Mier, Gabe [252] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
23'01.00" |
12 Weaver, Teagan [226] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
23'00.00" |
13 Figuerelli, Kaden [193] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
21'05.00" |
14 Franke, Tanner [248] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
20'03.50" |
15 Cordray, M J [154] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19'11.00" |
16 Perdue, Hank [209] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
19'05.50" |
17 Mass, Gabe [140] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
18'09.00" |
18 Smith, Hendrick [217] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
17'07.00" |
19 Bonniksen, William [271] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
17'04.50" |
20 Martin, Kase [116] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
16'05.00" |
Event 40 BOYS 6th Discus Throw |
1 Smith, Gavin [216] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
87'09.00" |
2 Coleman, Kamden [191] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
62'11.00" |
3 Willyard, Breckin [123] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
62'11.00" |
4 Iasma, Max [198] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
58'10.00" |
5 Doom, Caden [245] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
56'08.00" |
6 Figuerelli, Kaden [193] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
53'01.00" |
7 Buchanan, Kyler [272] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
52'00.00" |
8 Quintos, Dan [211] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
51'06.00" |
9 Landwehr, Mccoy [284] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
51'05.00" |
10 Mier, Gabe [252] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
50'01.00" |
11 Franke, Tanner [248] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
49'11.00" |
12 Weaver, Teagan [226] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
49'08.00" |
13 Cordray, M J [154] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
45'02.00" |
14 Whitaker, Cort [144] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
39'05.00" |
15 Burkholder, Abe [273] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
39'04.00" |
16 Perdue, Hank [209] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36'07.00" |
16 Li, Mason [202] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
36'07.00" |
18 Smith, Hendrick [217] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
35'07.00" |
19 German, Phog [137] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
31'08.00" |
20 Mass, Gabe [140] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
27'11.00" |
21 Martin, Kase [116] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
27'07.00" |
Event 44 BOYS 6th High Jump |
1 Scott, TJ [215] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
5'02.00" |
2 Kramer, Nicholas [249] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
4'04.00" |
3 Jackson, Jonas [281] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
4'04.00" |
4 Hommertzheim, Lydon [113] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
4'02.00" |
5 Sandoval, Sterling [120] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
4'02.00" |
6 Whitaker, Cort [144] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
4'00.00" |
6 Buchanan, Kyler [272] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
4'00.00" |
8 Ender, Teagan [246] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3'10.00" |
9 Chappell, Laykin [243] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
3'08.00" |
9 Cantrell, Bentley [276] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
3'08.00" |
11 Schroder, Sterling [214] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
11 Wilkinson, Tennyson [292] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
3'06.00" |
11 Niehus, Drake [207] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
11 Taylor, Maxwell [221] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
3'06.00" |
Mcreynolds, Monte [251] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
NM |
Mass, Gabe [140] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
NM |
Event 48 BOYS 6th Long Jump |
1 Smith, Gavin [216] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
12'09.75" |
2 Faucett, Cason [247] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
12'00.00" |
3 Kramer, Nicholas [249] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
11'10.75" |
4 Fugate, Anthony [278] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
11'07.75" |
5 Martin, Stetson [117] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
11'03.00" |
6 Deterding, Dane [192] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
11'02.50" |
7 Chappell, Laykin [243] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
11'00.00" |
8 Naugle, Chase [206] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
10'11.00" |
9 Cass, Bodie [135] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
10'07.75" |
10 Vermillion, Owen [122] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
10'04.50" |
11 Jones, Baylor [114] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
9'10.25" |
12 Taylor, Elliott [220] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
9'09.50" |
13 Wiggin, George [325] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
8'09.50" |
14 Mcreynolds, Monte [251] |
M 6 |
Covington-Douglas El |
8'07.75" |
15 Mabie, James [203] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
8'06.75" |
16 Wilkinson, Tennyson [292] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
8'04.00" |
17 German, Phog [137] |
M 6 |
Burlington Junior Hi |
7'01.00" |
18 Kreger, Jensen [316] |
M 6 |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
7'00.25" |
Bonniksen, William [271] |
M 6 |
Drummond Elementary |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS 6th Pole Vault |
1 Reinart, Haden [212] |
M 4 |
Chisholm Elementary |
6'00.00" |
2 Shklar, Cody [121] |
M 6 |
Alva Elementary |
5'06.00" |
3 Schroder, Sterling [214] |
M 6 |
Chisholm Elementary |
4'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]