Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2022 Oologah HS/MS Track Invitational
03/26/2022 - 03/26/2022
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
56.90 |
2 Berryhill Junior Hig A |
Berryhill Junior Hig |
59.57 |
3 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
59.80 |
4 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
59.98 |
5 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
1:00.37 |
6 Owasso Falcons A |
Owasso Falcons |
1:02.89 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
58.69 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:01.36 |
3 Memorial JH (Tulsa) A |
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:02.73 |
4 Berryhill Junior Hig A |
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:04.19 |
Event 3 GIRLS High Schoo 4x100m Relay |
1 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
52.64 |
2 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
53.12 |
3 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
53.41 |
4 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
56.49 |
5 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
57.73 |
Event 4 BOYS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
51.06 |
2 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
57.41 |
3 Berryhill Junior Hig A |
Berryhill Junior Hig |
59.82 |
Event 5 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
48.29 |
2 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
54.58 |
3 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
54.95 |
4 Owasso Falcons A |
Owasso Falcons |
55.95 |
Event 6 BOYS High Schoo 4x100m Relay |
1 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
44.85 |
2 Central (Tulsa) High A |
Central (Tulsa) High |
45.62 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
46.42 |
4 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
46.59 |
5 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
47.47 |
6 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
49.03 |
7 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
49.81 |
8 Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
53.05 |
Event 7 GIRLS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
12:01.93 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
12:06.45 |
3 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
12:39.24 |
Event 8 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Monte Cassino Middle A |
Monte Cassino Middle |
11:38.97 |
2 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
12:01.85 |
Event 9 GIRLS High Schoo 4x800m Relay |
1 Regent Prep HS of OK A |
Regent Prep HS of OK |
10:29.42 |
2 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
10:43.69 |
3 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
10:59.40 |
4 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
12:22.59 |
5 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
12:24.14 |
6 Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
12:41.32 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
11:13.18 |
2 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
11:13.20 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
11:58.55 |
Event 11 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Frontier Middle Scho A |
Frontier Middle Scho |
10:05.33 |
2 Berryhill Junior Hig A |
Berryhill Junior Hig |
10:40.63 |
3 Regent Preparatory M A |
Regent Preparatory M |
10:51.26 |
4 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
11:02.50 |
Event 12 BOYS High Schoo 4x800m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
8:45.53 |
2 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
9:09.21 |
3 Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
9:19.30 |
4 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
9:20.70 |
5 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
9:21.97 |
6 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
9:24.54 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Karis Pratt [520] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
20.21 |
2 Elie Fergusan [403] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
20.69 |
3 Makayla Fisher [510] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
21.07 |
4 Riley Fay [215] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
21.42 |
5 Hailey Budgick [447] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
21.70 |
6 Tiana Telltyson [322] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
22.18 |
7 Ella Gibe [274] |
|
Jay Middle School |
22.22 |
8 Addison Yates [1507] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
22.42 |
9 Emmyn Gibson [458] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
22.81 |
10 Zyeria Brothers [305] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
22.89 |
11 Zabella Bradshaw [207] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
23.81 |
12 Ahmiyah Wells [323] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
25.91 |
13 Maddison Rutherford [291] |
|
Jay Middle School |
25.93 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Autumn Anderson [420] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
19.31 |
2 Hannah Mcneal [408] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
20.77 |
3 Kayla Greer [277] |
|
Jay Middle School |
21.22 |
4 Cora Davis [449] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
23.06 |
5 Tatum Wells [400] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
23.13 |
6 Madeline Juliano [281] |
|
Jay Middle School |
23.38 |
7 Shealyn Geranen [216] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
23.39 |
Event 15 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Hurdles |
1 Kayah Weathers [242] |
|
Dewey High School |
17.92 |
2 Meyghan Powell [381] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
18.00 |
3 Adlai Demoss [508] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
18.92 |
4 Manuela Pardobedoya [379] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
19.68 |
5 Ruby Piccolo [156] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
19.77 |
6 Emerson Inholf [148] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
19.90 |
7 Jazmyne Powell [380] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
19.97 |
8 Alana Shotpouch [262] |
|
Jay High School |
22.52 |
9 Cyler Howe [1512] |
|
Jay High School |
23.01 |
10 Ella Jones [239] |
|
Dewey High School |
25.86 |
Event 16 BOYS 7th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Furious Poole [677] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
19.80 |
2 Lane Oliver [904] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21.80 |
3 Raul Perez [675] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
22.45 |
4 Julian Leblance [845] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
22.80 |
5 Jaheim Ewen [655] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
23.00 |
6 Landon Blackfox [571] |
|
Adair Middle School |
23.17 |
7 Martin Remy [852] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
24.55 |
8 Landon Meeks [583] |
|
Adair Middle School |
25.35 |
9 Jessie Chaney [572] |
|
Adair Middle School |
27.62 |
Event 17 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Kmari Blockjones [789] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
21.83 |
2 Xander Rodriguez [681] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
21.84 |
3 Jake Gilbreath [958] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
22.04 |
4 Davon Easiley [791] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
22.44 |
5 Jose Carval [651] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
26.21 |
Event 18 BOYS High Schoo 110m Hurdles |
1 Dallas Mullikin [698] |
|
Dewey High School |
16.51 |
2 Roger Reed [567] |
|
Adair High School |
17.21 |
3 Sonny Proctor [945] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
17.44 |
4 Josh Driskel [932] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
17.61 |
5 Patrick Miller [877] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
18.43 |
6 Chris Williams [699] |
|
Dewey High School |
18.70 |
7 Cooper Sparks [569] |
|
Adair High School |
19.10 |
8 Jalen Handle [975] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
19.65 |
9 Landon Gilbreath [934] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
20.55 |
10 Braydn Goodman [559] |
|
Adair High School |
21.70 |
Event 19 BOYS High Schoo 3200m Run |
1 Mason Bickle [599] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
11:09.00 |
2 Boston Weinstock [616] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
11:10.42 |
3 Caleb Brayton [916] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
11:36.24 |
4 Micah Magness [1030] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
11:39.26 |
5 Ross Phelps [918] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
11:50.56 |
6 Eleazar Mcneal [912] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
12:07.01 |
7 Daniel Jones [694] |
|
Dewey High School |
12:12.88 |
8 Joey Wise [617] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
13:05.27 |
9 Braden Belk [598] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
13:24.12 |
Event 20 GIRLS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:58.21 |
2 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
1:59.24 |
3 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
2:06.33 |
4 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
2:09.49 |
5 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
2:13.83 |
Event 21 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
2:02.09 |
2 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:06.90 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
2:14.34 |
4 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:16.63 |
Event 22 GIRLS High Schoo 4x200m Relay |
1 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
1:52.96 |
2 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
1:54.22 |
3 Westville High Schoo A |
Westville High Schoo |
1:55.03 |
4 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
1:56.06 |
5 Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
1:56.64 |
6 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
2:00.81 |
7 Berryhill High Schoo B |
Berryhill High Schoo |
2:01.16 |
8 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
2:04.38 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:47.18 |
2 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
1:59.58 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:59.96 |
4 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:00.03 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
1:41.40 |
2 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
1:46.27 |
3 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:47.55 |
Event 25 BOYS High Schoo 4x200m Relay |
1 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
1:34.73 |
2 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:37.19 |
3 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
1:37.84 |
4 Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
1:39.19 |
5 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
1:39.76 |
6 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
1:40.99 |
Ketchum High School A |
Ketchum High School |
DNF |
Event 26 GIRLS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Julia Trost [526] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:37.68 |
2 Taylor Davenport [415] |
|
Personal Best (MS) A |
2:43.02 |
3 Pazely Mitchell [410] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
2:52.71 |
4 Olivia Clemons [208] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:56.51 |
5 Brooklyn Stephens [183] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
2:56.56 |
6 Shaeanna Matias [312] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
2:57.01 |
7 Keegan Cooper [271] |
|
Jay Middle School |
3:00.49 |
8 Athena Sparrow [334] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
3:06.02 |
8 Alexandra Green [459] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
3:06.02 |
10 Dyna Garibaldi [457] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
3:06.03 |
11 Breckin Williams [231] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
3:06.21 |
12 Peyton Breshears [446] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
3:10.13 |
13 Eliza Yearwood [411] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
3:12.51 |
14 Mazie Maddoux [130] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:17.44 |
14 Mary Grace Coye [422] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
3:17.44 |
16 Elana Enyart [214] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
3:18.17 |
17 Emma Smith [195] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
3:19.34 |
18 Peyton Cowan [120] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:19.44 |
19 Amary Davis [272] |
|
Jay Middle School |
3:19.79 |
20 Cheyenne Berna [167] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
3:21.21 |
21 Kaitlin Sutterfield [428] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
3:22.47 |
22 Jacey Birkenfeld [116] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:23.98 |
23 Maggie Doyle [189] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
3:27.41 |
24 Julia Isley [424] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
3:43.09 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Julia Trost [526] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:28.82 |
2 Lucy ODea [426] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:42.40 |
3 Hope Thompson [340] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
2:47.86 |
4 Ella Demoss [170] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
2:48.78 |
5 Cardyn Smith [427] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:48.81 |
6 Autumn Anderson [420] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:50.08 |
7 Emily Edwards [213] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:53.22 |
8 Abbie Douthitt [211] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:54.43 |
9 Addyson Stanglin [138] |
|
Adair Middle School |
2:57.25 |
10 Montana Herron [279] |
|
Jay Middle School |
2:58.95 |
11 Rhylie Shearer [136] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:00.62 |
12 Allison Lyons [129] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:04.96 |
13 Avery Kinney [395] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
3:33.94 |
Event 28 GIRLS High Schoo 800m Run |
1 Glory Griffith [413] |
|
Personal Best (HS) A |
2:24.97 |
2 Emmarie Marino [418] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
2:34.43 |
3 Conlie Smith [495] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:36.83 |
4 Nicollette Trost [527] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:37.60 |
5 Britt Hunter [406] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
2:42.06 |
6 Emily Fields [105] |
|
Adair High School |
2:42.89 |
7 Erica Anderson [100] |
|
Adair High School |
2:44.31 |
8 Hailey Mcclure [435] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
2:44.81 |
9 Ellie Hoemann [417] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
2:45.24 |
10 Hannah Gilstrap [106] |
|
Adair High School |
2:45.51 |
11 Rebecca ODea [419] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
2:46.38 |
12 Kyleigh Buzzard [248] |
|
Jay High School |
2:46.44 |
13 Abigal Panak [155] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
2:52.68 |
14 Madison King [258] |
|
Jay High School |
2:52.88 |
15 Tory Harper [490] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:56.32 |
16 Cheyenne Moses [545] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
2:59.37 |
17 Laura Lyon [516] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
3:00.58 |
18 Victoria Wood [163] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
3:02.48 |
19 Elaina Ivey [149] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
3:12.97 |
20 Madison Llamas [433] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
3:14.92 |
21 Addison Ogren [519] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
3:24.43 |
22 Jaya Young [497] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
3:39.20 |
Event 29 BOYS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Ryker Demoss [1015] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:21.98 |
2 Holdyn Knight [767] |
|
Jay Middle School |
2:26.60 |
3 Garretta Mccurdy [846] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
2:27.27 |
4 Jesse Medina [1031] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:27.79 |
5 Landon Woolley [633] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
2:28.22 |
6 Adoniram Hudson [796] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
2:34.39 |
7 Landon Durborow [915] |
|
Personal Best (MS) A |
2:35.01 |
8 Christopher Burchett [649] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:39.16 |
9 Gizell Gomez [760] |
|
Jay Middle School |
2:42.05 |
10 Lane Oliver [904] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:44.37 |
11 Cade Schick [907] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:44.39 |
12 Caden Hester [667] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
2:50.32 |
13 Colter Doane [955] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
3:01.55 |
13 Adrien Jacobs [1000] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
3:01.55 |
15 Osacar Estrada [575] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:02.19 |
15 Chase Wood [593] |
|
Adair Middle School |
3:02.19 |
17 Jace Browning [752] |
|
Jay Middle School |
3:04.17 |
18 Jack Ward [629] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
3:06.02 |
19 Braylon Brock [751] |
|
Jay Middle School |
3:07.24 |
20 Korbyn Long [961] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
3:17.97 |
Zane Fields [576] |
|
Adair Middle School |
NT |
Event 30 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Clay McKinney [925] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:15.69 |
2 Jeremiah Tangren [929] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:17.53 |
3 Jonah Dickens [923] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
2:18.65 |
4 Robert Messinger [807] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
2:21.02 |
5 Caleb Yearwood [914] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
2:24.69 |
6 Cain Weinstock [630] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
2:27.37 |
7 Jayden Heaven [999] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
2:42.09 |
8 James Parker [799] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
2:44.39 |
9 Cason Armstrong [748] |
|
Jay Middle School |
2:45.26 |
10 Terry Dougherty [896] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:45.92 |
11 Kade Bryant [634] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
2:46.21 |
12 Logan Crosby [756] |
|
Jay Middle School |
2:46.69 |
13 Austin Galvan [956] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
2:47.39 |
14 Brady Evans [1020] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:47.64 |
15 Braden Boussu [620] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
3:00.97 |
16 Mason Mullen [623] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
3:03.04 |
17 Alfredo Ortiz [798] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
3:03.21 |
18 River Ksler [621] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
3:03.46 |
Event 31 BOYS High Schoo 800m Run |
1 Solomon Higgins [803] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
2:02.34 |
2 Jace Jansen [870] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
2:08.71 |
3 Rylan Nofire [983] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:09.16 |
4 Cj Weeks [787] |
|
Ketchum High School |
2:11.14 |
5 Brody Young [995] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:14.95 |
6 Ty Lewis [873] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
2:16.50 |
7 Xailen Wilborne [830] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
2:19.49 |
8 Jack Garner [1021] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:20.05 |
9 Reese Wray [1040] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:21.22 |
10 Corey Kingfisher [982] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
2:22.24 |
11 Elijah Coatney [720] |
|
Jay High School |
2:22.49 |
12 Andreas AJ Lafayette [1029] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:23.21 |
13 Taylor Reed [783] |
|
Ketchum High School |
2:23.91 |
14 Daniel Portman [919] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
2:25.66 |
15 Gavin Tate [745] |
|
Jay High School |
2:26.23 |
16 Tyler Mathis [875] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
2:26.68 |
17 Gunnar Hill [941] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
2:30.68 |
18 James Payne [564] |
|
Adair High School |
2:33.37 |
19 Eleazar Mcneal [912] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
2:35.49 |
20 Kyson Rackley [1033] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
2:35.92 |
21 Lane Brown [862] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
2:37.20 |
22 Caden Back [553] |
|
Adair High School |
2:37.32 |
23 Braden Belk [598] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
2:39.56 |
24 Teagen Crane [689] |
|
Dewey High School |
2:40.94 |
25 Gabriel Higgins [802] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
2:45.95 |
26 JT Rothrock [810] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
2:47.40 |
27 Caleb Harwell [936] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
2:48.62 |
28 Josh Coatney [721] |
|
Jay High School |
2:49.65 |
29 William Horner [909] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
3:02.65 |
Event 32 GIRLS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Addie Doyle [391] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13.82 |
2 Anja Brandenburgh [504] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
14.34 |
3 Reidy Siegfried [194] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.64 |
4 Berlyn Cowan [186] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.65 |
5 Shanya Butler [500] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
14.74 |
6 Karsten Hill [191] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.81 |
7 Rylan Wesley [1509] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
14.87 |
8 Bella Hoisington [394] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.03 |
9 Dominique Crittle [187] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
15.07 |
10 Gracyn Weber [197] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
15.15 |
11 Mackenzie Keeney [329] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
15.21 |
12 Sophia Diky [402] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
15.32 |
13 Emma Molina [339] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
15.70 |
14 Sage McNeill [425] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
15.71 |
15 RC Onna Richardson [355] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
15.72 |
16 Athena Pritchett [502] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
15.78 |
17 Heaven White [324] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
15.87 |
18 Brooklynn Dowty [451] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
15.98 |
19 Autumn Fuller [309] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
16.07 |
20 Amity Xiong [301] |
|
Jay Middle School |
16.14 |
21 Addison Yates [1507] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
16.18 |
22 Kaylin Law [177] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
16.27 |
23 Mia White [139] |
|
Adair Middle School |
16.29 |
24 Keiley McKnight [1502] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
16.35 |
25 Emma Hambay [278] |
|
Jay Middle School |
16.41 |
26 Ahmiyah Wells [323] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
16.43 |
27 Kylie Armstrong [499] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
16.50 |
28 Leah Kesner [514] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
16.58 |
29 Zabella Bradshaw [207] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
16.58 |
30 Rachel Kirk [126] |
|
Adair Middle School |
16.67 |
31 Allie Deaton [188] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
16.69 |
32 Scarlett Gill [190] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
16.72 |
33 Cambree Hodges [463] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
16.93 |
34 Josie Youngblood [302] |
|
Jay Middle School |
17.04 |
35 Reagan Langley [127] |
|
Adair Middle School |
17.10 |
36 Raiden Sims [477] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
17.35 |
37 Sadie Lee [338] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
17.89 |
38 Tesla Repschlaeger [180] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
19.55 |
Event 33 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Hannah Mcneal [408] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
13.95 |
2 Caroline Garner [511] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
14.01 |
3 Maddie Westbrock [198] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.12 |
4 Tseriyah Brown [353] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
14.20 |
5 Kayla Greer [277] |
|
Jay Middle School |
14.30 |
6 Sage McNeill [425] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
14.67 |
7 Ava Rooney [226] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14.76 |
8 Kymbrie Coleman [209] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14.82 |
9 Nyomi Shaffer [320] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
15.12 |
10 Lola Essin [173] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
15.40 |
11 Bessie Sellars [319] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
15.42 |
12 Abigail Diky [401] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
15.64 |
13 Cherish Passawe [314] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
15.70 |
14 Nevaeh Anderson [352] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
15.80 |
15 Ellison Payne [474] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
15.80 |
16 Elizabeth Lyon [128] |
|
Adair Middle School |
15.82 |
17 Avery Kinney [395] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.97 |
18 Raylee Peters [132] |
|
Adair Middle School |
16.74 |
19 Greidys Morales [469] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
16.80 |
20 Gabbie Barnes [421] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
16.94 |
21 Ash Withan [185] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
16.95 |
22 Anna Broaddrick [389] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
17.17 |
23 Brooklyn Baker [166] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
17.35 |
24 Aiden Reynolds [521] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
18.09 |
25 Payton Green [123] |
|
Adair Middle School |
18.14 |
Event 34 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Dash |
1 Abby Steele [335] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
12.95 |
2 Mckenzie Niehus [153] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
12.96 |
3 Gabrielle Cuellar [507] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
13.57 |
4 Nevaeh Jones [345] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
13.69 |
5 Marsis Foreman [253] |
|
Jay High School |
13.70 |
6 Kendra Wilkie [547] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
13.75 |
7 Adison Chesney [325] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
13.77 |
8 Lauren Simpson [522] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
13.90 |
9 Ryley Walker [351] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
13.96 |
10 Gabby Higbee [238] |
|
Dewey High School |
14.05 |
11 Mye Howard [328] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
14.07 |
12 Melayna Dozier [532] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
14.17 |
13 Shellby Wiser [552] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
14.18 |
14 Kinley Green [147] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
14.24 |
15 Jatavia Tarver [203] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
14.65 |
16 Mikayla Stephenson [524] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
14.82 |
17 Jaycee Rice [112] |
|
Adair High School |
14.86 |
18 Ella Jones [239] |
|
Dewey High School |
15.38 |
19 Precious Mooney [111] |
|
Adair High School |
15.47 |
20 Jayden Helm [107] |
|
Adair High School |
15.55 |
21 Cadience Thomas [204] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
15.64 |
22 Carter Miggletto [543] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
15.71 |
23 Zoe Algrin [370] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
16.51 |
24 Kellee Gill [431] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
17.02 |
25 Hannah Pitterman [437] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
17.14 |
26 Samantha Mayfield [378] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
19.18 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Amarion Herring [795] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
12.98 |
2 Jeremiah Cleary [894] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13.19 |
3 Joshua Cuellar [1012] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
13.33 |
4 Tucker Rogers [906] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13.34 |
5 Jordin Deroin [1514] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
13.58 |
6 Kemarion Goff [793] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
13.62 |
7 Cavin Jimenez [910] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
14.20 |
8 Julian Leblance [845] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
14.65 |
9 Ethan Hall [665] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14.77 |
10 Raul Perez [675] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14.92 |
11 Colten Billings [950] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
15.11 |
12 Alex Decker [954] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
15.34 |
13 Brice Lozinsky [622] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
15.42 |
14 Ryder King [580] |
|
Adair Middle School |
15.44 |
15 Zacharia Anderson [1004] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
15.70 |
16 Josh Stein [591] |
|
Adair Middle School |
15.89 |
17 Bryce Mcghee [769] |
|
Jay Middle School |
16.00 |
18 Landon Meeks [583] |
|
Adair Middle School |
16.08 |
19 Oliver Sipes [637] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
16.22 |
20 Rylan Butler [1009] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
16.39 |
21 Xyler Shelton [966] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
16.73 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Carmello Williamson [836] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
12.12 |
2 Robert Rhine [1002] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
12.47 |
3 Javin Hutchinson [843] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
12.56 |
4 Dywaier Smith [686] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
12.57 |
5 Leland Johnson [764] |
|
Jay Middle School |
12.82 |
6 Corey Colbert [635] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
12.89 |
7 Silassonne Rtliff [834] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
13.04 |
8 Malachi Bailey [788] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
13.15 |
9 Deshane Mcnac [797] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
13.31 |
10 Diego Rivers [928] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
13.35 |
11 Tyland Rice [853] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
13.37 |
12 Darrick Hurst [1027] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
13.56 |
13 Terrance Franklin [685] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
13.89 |
14 Brennon Payne [586] |
|
Adair Middle School |
14.00 |
15 Landon Jackson [668] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14.19 |
16 Brody Bullock [753] |
|
Jay Middle School |
14.27 |
17 Xavier Williams [800] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
14.33 |
18 Gavin Mullen [902] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.38 |
19 Dalton Davis [1013] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
14.56 |
20 Brody Longhorn [582] |
|
Adair Middle School |
14.81 |
21 Ethan Kubala [900] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.89 |
22 Brody Kennedy [636] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.99 |
23 Mason Mullen [623] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
15.40 |
24 River Ksler [621] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
15.64 |
25 Dylan Wolf [632] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
15.86 |
26 Hunter Stephenson [626] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
16.04 |
27 Liam Stensgard [968] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
16.20 |
28 Sam Ball [618] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
16.39 |
Event 37 BOYS High Schoo 100m Dash |
1 Marshall Dilbeck [1016] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
11.47 |
2 Josh Harwell [937] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
11.48 |
3 Bill Shaw [644] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
11.52 |
4 Avery Goins [1022] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
11.58 |
5 Jamond Silas [645] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
11.86 |
6 Caden Davis [865] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
11.92 |
7 Jeremiah Moore [825] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
11.98 |
8 Ty Cherry [863] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
12.04 |
9 Sinjin Moore [1032] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
12.11 |
10 Chase Burke [601] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
12.17 |
11 Cooper Eutsler [691] |
|
Dewey High School |
12.23 |
12 Leilani Wallace [828] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.31 |
13 Braxton Moore [878] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
12.33 |
14 Kameron Bryant [640] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
12.36 |
15 Aden Brown [639] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
12.38 |
16 Hayden Proctor [565] |
|
Adair High School |
12.45 |
17 Miciah Montgomery [824] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.50 |
18 Ryan Hedges [561] |
|
Adair High School |
12.55 |
19 Jacob Helt [940] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
12.63 |
20 Jeradiah Hernandez [823] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.68 |
21 Coby Author [595] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
12.78 |
22 Tommy Beaman [1005] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
12.82 |
23 Cody Collins [815] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.88 |
24 Jake Laspisa [695] |
|
Dewey High School |
12.90 |
25 LJ Latta [1046] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
12.98 |
26 Stephen Lucas [996] |
|
Tulsa (High) School- |
13.10 |
27 A C Sherley [743] |
|
Jay High School |
13.22 |
28 Talon Payton [739] |
|
Jay High School |
13.39 |
29 Zachary Bennett [801] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
13.51 |
30 Larry Oosahwee [984] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
13.78 |
31 Avery Butler [703] |
|
Frontier High School |
13.87 |
32 Zach Prudhomme [882] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
14.46 |
33 Ashton Wright [890] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
14.60 |
34 Braden Bledsoe [701] |
|
Frontier High School |
14.72 |
35 Zachary Crow [970] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
15.01 |
Event 38 GIRLS High Schoo 3200m Run |
1 Micah Dickens [416] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
12:13.91 |
2 Aliah Barrows [245] |
|
Jay High School |
13:29.32 |
3 Amerie Fitzpatrick [488] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
13:39.76 |
4 Tania Salinas [241] |
|
Dewey High School |
13:44.51 |
5 Madison King [258] |
|
Jay High School |
14:01.45 |
6 Destiney Cornelius [237] |
|
Dewey High School |
14:30.08 |
7 Emily Fields [105] |
|
Adair High School |
14:38.99 |
8 Jacie Moffett [259] |
|
Jay High School |
15:02.68 |
9 Margaret Poahway [494] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
15:34.33 |
10 Kierra Bolin [485] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
15:38.35 |
Event 39 GIRLS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Katence Hughes [125] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:09.14 |
2 Taylor Davenport [415] |
|
Personal Best (MS) A |
1:10.70 |
3 Abby Elliott [172] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:11.14 |
4 Rylan Wesley [1509] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
1:11.20 |
5 Sage McNeill [425] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:12.07 |
6 Emma Molina [339] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
1:12.72 |
7 Addisyn Fromme [455] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:13.04 |
8 Bella Hoisington [394] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:13.24 |
9 Pazely Mitchell [410] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:13.47 |
10 Ava Wilson [356] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
1:14.43 |
11 Reidy Siegfried [194] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:14.45 |
12 Berlyn Cowan [186] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:14.64 |
13 Zoee Robertson [289] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:16.16 |
14 Olivia Clemons [208] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:16.74 |
15 Shaeanna Matias [312] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:16.99 |
16 Breckin Williams [231] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:17.52 |
17 Athena Sparrow [334] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:19.46 |
18 Rylee James [175] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:21.12 |
19 Lilly Brown [168] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:21.53 |
20 Faith Dorsey [450] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:23.83 |
21 Autumn Fuller [309] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:24.65 |
22 Kaitlin Sutterfield [428] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:25.80 |
23 Kyleigh Nolan [471] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:26.43 |
24 Emma Smith [195] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:26.53 |
25 Emma Hambay [278] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:29.00 |
26 Amity Xiong [301] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:29.12 |
27 Sadie Lee [338] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
1:30.88 |
28 Maggie Doyle [189] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:37.06 |
Event 40 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Lucy ODea [426] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:07.18 |
2 Emilia Hoemann [423] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:08.48 |
3 Madeline Dunham [337] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
1:09.08 |
4 Cardyn Smith [427] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:09.42 |
5 Maddie Westbrock [198] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:11.75 |
6 Grey Buck [336] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
1:13.33 |
7 Elizabeth Lyon [128] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:13.60 |
8 Abbie Douthitt [211] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:14.85 |
9 Bethany Herbel [512] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:15.02 |
10 Briley Roberts [134] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:16.06 |
11 Khnari Daniels [498] |
|
Tulsa (JH) School-A& |
1:16.37 |
12 Emily Edwards [213] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:16.44 |
13 Lola Essin [173] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:18.39 |
14 Haylee Dutton [121] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:19.15 |
15 Ellison Payne [474] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:19.95 |
16 Haillie Washom [483] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:21.85 |
17 Averie Jimenez [407] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:23.78 |
Event 41 GIRLS High Schoo 400m Dash |
1 Glory Griffith [413] |
|
Personal Best (HS) A |
1:00.73 |
2 Libby Gibe [254] |
|
Jay High School |
1:04.50 |
3 Abby Steele [335] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:06.00 |
4 Adison Chesney [325] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:06.50 |
5 Mye Howard [328] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:06.55 |
6 AnnMarie Dorsey [509] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:06.92 |
7 Piper Simpson [161] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
1:07.11 |
8 Conlie Smith [495] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:07.64 |
9 Hadley Goins [255] |
|
Jay High School |
1:07.71 |
10 Gabby Higbee [238] |
|
Dewey High School |
1:08.06 |
11 Ansley Ramsey [382] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:09.19 |
12 Rebecca ODea [419] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
1:10.12 |
13 Hallee Wilson [115] |
|
Adair High School |
1:10.79 |
14 Britt Hunter [406] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:11.56 |
15 Tory Harper [490] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:11.89 |
16 Paisly Cantrell [530] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
1:12.05 |
17 Yunah Ford [200] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
1:12.38 |
18 Addison Moody [109] |
|
Adair High School |
1:12.64 |
19 Sarah Hallum [489] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:13.66 |
20 Courtney Fortenberry [201] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
1:14.11 |
21 Laura Lyon [516] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:14.11 |
22 Jayde Stanglin [101] |
|
Adair High School |
1:15.51 |
23 Kelsey Kingfisher [492] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:15.54 |
24 Milena Tashmetova [440] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
1:17.23 |
25 Madison Llamas [433] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
1:17.74 |
26 Elaina Ivey [149] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
1:18.31 |
27 Keibre Mcclery [151] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
1:19.16 |
28 Addison Ogren [519] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:20.63 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Jeremiah Cleary [894] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
59.94 |
2 Ryker Demoss [1015] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:00.96 |
3 Kemarion Goff [793] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:02.22 |
4 Titan Anthony [570] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:04.00 |
5 Alfredo Ortiz [798] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:05.35 |
6 Ethan Hall [665] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:06.30 |
7 Adoniram Hudson [796] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:06.40 |
8 Caleb Burdick [921] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:07.12 |
9 Ayden Gaines [897] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:07.33 |
10 Britton Kerr [579] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:07.81 |
11 Tanis Enyart [654] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:08.63 |
12 Braden Strain [627] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:10.29 |
13 Cavin Jimenez [910] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:10.78 |
14 Thomas ODea [927] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:10.93 |
15 Jackson Barnes [920] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:11.22 |
16 Eli Newby [585] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:11.25 |
17 Patrick Mitchell [673] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:12.10 |
18 Dwights Inkelaar [959] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:12.83 |
19 Braxin Henderson [761] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:12.97 |
20 Martin Remy [852] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
1:14.13 |
21 Mason Borg [892] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:15.49 |
22 Braylon Brock [751] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:18.01 |
23 Dameian Payne [963] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:21.24 |
24 Jace Browning [752] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:23.51 |
25 Adrien Jacobs [1000] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
1:26.35 |
26 Korbyn Long [961] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:28.05 |
Event 43 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Carmello Williamson [836] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
56.54 |
2 Maddux Devilbiss [895] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:00.18 |
3 Diego Rivers [928] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:00.66 |
4 Jonah Dickens [923] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:00.98 |
5 Brennon Payne [586] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:01.57 |
6 Darrick Hurst [1027] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:01.58 |
7 Silassonne Rtliff [834] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
1:02.97 |
8 Garretta Mccurdy [846] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
1:03.57 |
9 Caleb Yearwood [914] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:04.66 |
10 Zach Woodruff [1039] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:05.18 |
11 Mason Morales [926] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:05.29 |
12 Ralph Stokes [1003] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
1:06.78 |
13 Brody Longhorn [582] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:06.86 |
14 Brandon Thomas [835] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
1:07.26 |
15 Caden Keeney [805] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:08.33 |
16 Michael Bean [646] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:11.01 |
17 Jacob Pontious [913] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:11.78 |
18 Caleb Flowers [998] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
1:11.94 |
19 Austin Galvan [956] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:12.05 |
20 Clark Bigler [1008] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:12.30 |
21 Mason Mullen [623] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:12.34 |
22 Maxon Pendleton [905] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:12.88 |
23 Brady Evans [1020] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:13.95 |
24 Jayden Heaven [999] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
1:14.23 |
25 Cauy Craig [573] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:14.38 |
26 Charlie Farley [656] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:15.48 |
27 David Conner [1011] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:19.27 |
28 Liam Stensgard [968] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:19.36 |
29 Micheal Russell [590] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:21.47 |
30 Connor Whitewater [631] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
1:25.30 |
Event 44 BOYS High Schoo 400m Dash |
1 Solomon Higgins [803] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
52.34 |
2 Zach Schumacher [1037] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
52.82 |
3 Cj Weeks [787] |
|
Ketchum High School |
54.32 |
4 Brody Young [995] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
54.40 |
5 Ricky Fowler [819] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
55.85 |
6 Grant Downs [606] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
56.31 |
7 Ty Lewis [873] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
56.38 |
8 Amarion Penny [643] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
56.59 |
9 Noah Kesner [1028] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
56.81 |
10 Jeradiah Hernandez [823] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
56.83 |
11 Cooper Eutsler [691] |
|
Dewey High School |
56.86 |
12 Wylie Robertson [741] |
|
Jay High School |
57.22 |
13 Xailen Wilborne [830] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
57.54 |
14 Micah Ragsdale [883] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
58.40 |
15 Jordan Pritchett [987] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
58.50 |
16 Braydin Casey [719] |
|
Jay High School |
59.02 |
17 Aden Brown [639] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
59.61 |
18 Jaxon Rotert [610] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
59.76 |
19 James Payne [564] |
|
Adair High School |
59.91 |
20 Kadin Barbee [861] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
59.98 |
21 Daunte Hunt [978] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:00.05 |
22 Lukas Crawford [690] |
|
Dewey High School |
1:01.89 |
23 David Scheiper [1036] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:02.36 |
24 Justus Nava [737] |
|
Jay High School |
1:02.94 |
25 Blake Gormley [908] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:03.15 |
26 Jake Laspisa [695] |
|
Dewey High School |
1:03.25 |
27 Eli Lyon [563] |
|
Adair High School |
1:03.53 |
28 Kaden Miller [876] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:03.58 |
29 Miciah Montgomery [824] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
1:03.87 |
30 Stephen Lucas [996] |
|
Tulsa (High) School- |
1:04.12 |
31 Lucas Beiter [1007] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:04.17 |
32 Jeremiah Easling [1019] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:04.91 |
33 Larry Oosahwee [984] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:05.74 |
34 Alexander Cressman [864] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:05.80 |
35 Eleazar Mcneal [912] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:05.85 |
36 Avery Butler [703] |
|
Frontier High School |
1:05.89 |
37 Gunnar Hill [941] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
1:06.37 |
38 Tyler Mathis [875] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:06.71 |
39 Caden Back [553] |
|
Adair High School |
1:06.95 |
40 Zachary Crow [970] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
1:10.21 |
41 River Murphy [879] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:10.68 |
42 Will Newhouse [808] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
1:12.93 |
43 William Horner [909] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:23.66 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kaydee Buzzard [269] |
|
Jay Middle School |
59.09 |
2 Karis Pratt [520] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:00.07 |
3 Makayla Fisher [510] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
1:00.86 |
4 Riley Fay [215] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:01.41 |
5 Ella Gibe [274] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:01.99 |
6 Hailey Budgick [447] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:06.05 |
7 Zabella Bradshaw [207] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
1:06.10 |
8 Emmyn Gibson [458] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:06.16 |
9 Tiana Telltyson [322] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:07.46 |
10 Maddison Rutherford [291] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:09.11 |
11 Addison Yates [1507] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
1:09.27 |
12 Mary Grace Coye [422] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
1:09.48 |
13 Ahmiyah Wells [323] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:11.63 |
14 Heaven White [324] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:27.47 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Autumn Anderson [420] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
54.00 |
2 Ally Schwerdtfeger [135] |
|
Adair Middle School |
54.22 |
3 Sniyah Christel [232] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
57.52 |
4 Kayla Greer [277] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:01.18 |
5 Cora Davis [449] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:04.83 |
6 Abigail Diky [401] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
1:05.90 |
7 Madeline Juliano [281] |
|
Jay Middle School |
1:07.57 |
8 Tatum Wells [400] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:08.00 |
Event 47 GIRLS High Schoo 300m Hurdles |
1 Jesse Swan [525] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
49.72 |
2 Quincie Chunestudey [250] |
|
Jay High School |
49.87 |
3 Meyghan Powell [381] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
51.33 |
4 Ruby Piccolo [156] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
53.45 |
5 Misty Mooney [110] |
|
Adair High School |
54.16 |
6 Addie Dingsor [251] |
|
Jay High School |
54.61 |
7 Kayah Weathers [242] |
|
Dewey High School |
54.88 |
8 Adlai Demoss [508] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
56.45 |
9 Cyler Howe [1512] |
|
Jay High School |
59.24 |
10 Jazmyne Powell [380] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
1:00.36 |
Event 48 BOYS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jaheim Ewen [655] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
52.12 |
2 Lane Oliver [904] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
53.01 |
3 Julian Leblance [845] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
58.41 |
4 Raul Perez [675] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
59.35 |
5 Jessie Chaney [572] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:01.86 |
6 Landon Blackfox [571] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:03.20 |
7 Brodie Wilson [592] |
|
Adair Middle School |
1:03.48 |
8 Ryder Daugherty [953] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
1:03.90 |
Event 49 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Clay McKinney [925] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
47.91 |
2 Kreed Culver [757] |
|
Jay Middle School |
50.46 |
3 Jake Gilbreath [958] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
54.08 |
4 Sylus Cozart [790] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
56.88 |
5 Brice Bledsoe [709] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
58.65 |
6 Davon Easiley [791] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
1:01.11 |
Event 50 BOYS High Schoo 300m Hurdles |
1 Dallas Mullikin [698] |
|
Dewey High School |
43.53 |
2 Patrick Miller [877] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
45.68 |
3 Roger Reed [567] |
|
Adair High School |
45.72 |
4 Sonny Proctor [945] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
45.90 |
5 Cooper Sparks [569] |
|
Adair High School |
47.97 |
6 Jalen Handle [975] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
48.60 |
7 Chris Williams [699] |
|
Dewey High School |
49.27 |
8 Landon Gilbreath [934] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
49.78 |
9 Braydn Goodman [559] |
|
Adair High School |
52.67 |
10 Hank Denny [725] |
|
Jay High School |
53.09 |
Event 51 GIRLS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Emma Easton [212] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
29.19 |
2 Anja Brandenburgh [504] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
29.32 |
3 London Ward [341] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
29.38 |
4 Rylan Wesley [1509] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
30.43 |
5 Berlyn Cowan [186] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
30.68 |
6 Reidy Siegfried [194] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
30.76 |
7 Abby Elliott [172] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
30.81 |
8 Karsten Hill [191] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
30.82 |
9 Shanya Butler [500] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
30.98 |
10 Bella Hoisington [394] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
31.34 |
11 Katence Hughes [125] |
|
Adair Middle School |
31.51 |
12 Ava Wilson [356] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
31.82 |
13 Sage McNeill [425] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
31.84 |
14 Kaylin Law [177] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
32.11 |
14 Elie Fergusan [403] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
32.11 |
16 Gracyn Weber [197] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
32.29 |
17 Mackenzie Keeney [329] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
32.53 |
18 Dominique Crittle [187] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
32.68 |
19 RC Onna Richardson [355] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
32.74 |
20 Reagan Langley [127] |
|
Adair Middle School |
33.19 |
21 Bailey Campbell [119] |
|
Adair Middle School |
33.22 |
22 Leah Kesner [514] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
33.26 |
23 Athena Pritchett [502] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
33.60 |
24 Layla Hill [311] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
33.76 |
25 Faith Dorsey [450] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
34.01 |
26 Keiley McKnight [1502] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
34.10 |
27 Peyton Breshears [446] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
34.35 |
28 Athena Sparrow [334] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
34.47 |
29 Amity Xiong [301] |
|
Jay Middle School |
34.65 |
30 Taylor Hunter [174] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
35.65 |
31 Elizabeth Lyon [128] |
|
Adair Middle School |
35.80 |
32 Kylie Armstrong [499] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
35.88 |
33 Maizey Fromme [456] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
36.18 |
34 Emma Hambay [278] |
|
Jay Middle School |
36.38 |
35 Kaitlin Sutterfield [428] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
37.21 |
36 Maggie Doyle [189] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
41.99 |
Event 52 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Hannah Mcneal [408] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
28.82 |
2 Khnari Daniels [498] |
|
Tulsa (JH) School-A& |
28.95 |
3 Caroline Garner [511] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
29.12 |
4 Addyson Stanglin [138] |
|
Adair Middle School |
29.25 |
5 Emilia Hoemann [423] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
29.52 |
6 Ally Schwerdtfeger [135] |
|
Adair Middle School |
29.84 |
7 Tseriyah Brown [353] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
30.00 |
8 Kayla Greer [277] |
|
Jay Middle School |
30.14 |
9 Ava Pettus [224] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
30.72 |
10 Lauryn Goodnight [404] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
31.11 |
11 Sophia Fernandez [453] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
31.94 |
12 Bessie Sellars [319] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
32.36 |
13 Lola Essin [173] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
32.89 |
14 Ellison Payne [474] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
33.15 |
15 Cherish Passawe [314] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
33.71 |
16 Bryleigh Parmley [472] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
34.20 |
17 Nevaeh Anderson [352] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
34.73 |
18 Ash Withan [185] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
34.85 |
19 Mackenzie Keeney [329] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
35.30 |
20 Raylee Peters [132] |
|
Adair Middle School |
35.46 |
21 Averie Jimenez [407] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
36.24 |
22 Brooklyn Baker [166] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
37.34 |
23 Aiden Reynolds [521] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
39.46 |
Event 53 GIRLS High Schoo 200m Dash |
1 Abby Steele [335] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
26.61 |
2 Dallie Hill [375] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
28.21 |
3 Gabrielle Cuellar [507] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
28.23 |
4 Ryley Walker [351] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
28.44 |
5 Mye Howard [328] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
28.63 |
6 Adison Chesney [325] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
29.01 |
7 Tanari Key [202] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
29.56 |
8 Mikayla Stephenson [524] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
29.60 |
9 Miley Simpson [160] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
29.70 |
10 Kalley Hogue [376] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
29.78 |
11 Hadley Goins [255] |
|
Jay High School |
29.98 |
12 Sarah Brock [246] |
|
Jay High School |
30.06 |
13 Nevaeh Jones [345] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
30.18 |
14 Emerson Inholf [148] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
30.50 |
15 Madison Brown [141] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
30.73 |
16 Alexa Hunt [513] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
30.92 |
17 Hallee Wilson [115] |
|
Adair High School |
30.97 |
18 Yunah Ford [200] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
31.13 |
19 Jatavia Tarver [203] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
31.16 |
20 Rhiauna Switzer [162] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
31.26 |
21 Hannah Gilstrap [106] |
|
Adair High School |
31.36 |
22 Anna Vallo [387] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
31.40 |
23 Courtney Fortenberry [201] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
32.63 |
24 Grace Butler [506] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
32.66 |
25 Anna Eberle [252] |
|
Jay High School |
35.40 |
Event 54 BOYS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Jordin Deroin [1514] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
27.35 |
2 Joshua Cuellar [1012] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
27.87 |
3 Caleb Burdick [921] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
28.14 |
4 Ayden Gaines [897] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
28.63 |
5 Carter Miller [901] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
29.02 |
6 Tanis Enyart [654] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
29.40 |
7 Jonus Howell [899] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
29.74 |
8 Ethan Hall [665] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
31.42 |
9 Ryder King [580] |
|
Adair Middle School |
31.76 |
10 Zacharia Anderson [1004] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
32.27 |
11 Dwights Inkelaar [959] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
32.60 |
12 Ryder Daugherty [953] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
33.19 |
13 Josh Stein [591] |
|
Adair Middle School |
33.56 |
14 Rylan Butler [1009] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
34.37 |
15 Landon Meeks [583] |
|
Adair Middle School |
34.42 |
16 Mason Weeks [969] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
34.86 |
17 Adrien Jacobs [1000] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
37.29 |
Event 55 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Carmello Williamson [836] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
24.44 |
2 Martin Remy [852] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
24.52 |
3 Keonte Youngblood [859] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
24.72 |
4 Maddux Devilbiss [895] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
24.75 |
5 Robert Rhine [1002] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
25.47 |
6 Dywaier Smith [686] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
25.74 |
7 Silassonne Rtliff [834] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
26.40 |
8 Diego Rivers [928] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
26.41 |
9 Coye Roberts [773] |
|
Jay Middle School |
26.83 |
10 Elijah Ramirez [678] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
26.93 |
11 Darrick Hurst [1027] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
27.14 |
12 Isaiah Garrett [792] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
27.27 |
13 Brennon Payne [586] |
|
Adair Middle School |
27.50 |
14 Garretta Mccurdy [846] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
27.66 |
15 Landon King [670] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
27.74 |
16 Terrance Franklin [685] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
27.87 |
17 Brody Bullock [753] |
|
Jay Middle School |
28.37 |
18 Ethan Butler [711] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
28.50 |
19 Cale Gordon [662] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
28.64 |
20 Drake Butler [710] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
28.87 |
21 Jordan Newcomb [771] |
|
Jay Middle School |
28.90 |
22 Zach Woodruff [1039] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
29.16 |
23 Dalton Davis [1013] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
29.21 |
23 Caden Keeney [805] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
29.21 |
25 Mason Morales [926] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
29.56 |
26 Thomas Mccarty [911] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
30.34 |
27 Clark Bigler [1008] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
30.76 |
28 Caleb Flowers [998] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
30.77 |
29 Maxon Pendleton [905] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
31.67 |
30 Jacob Pontious [913] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
32.13 |
31 Cauy Craig [573] |
|
Adair Middle School |
32.55 |
32 Jayden Heaven [999] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
32.88 |
33 David Conner [1011] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
32.95 |
34 Bryar Stephens [625] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
33.09 |
35 Sam Ball [618] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
33.47 |
36 Jace Johnson [960] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
33.85 |
37 Xander Bastianelli [891] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
33.92 |
Event 56 BOYS High Schoo 200m Dash |
1 Avery Goins [1022] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
22.87 |
2 Caden Davis [865] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
23.12 |
3 Josh Harwell [937] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
23.26 |
4 Jeremiah Moore [825] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
23.93 |
5 Sinjin Moore [1032] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
24.08 |
6 Kaden Boucher [555] |
|
Adair High School |
24.24 |
7 Ty Cherry [863] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
24.51 |
8 Jeradiah Hernandez [823] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
24.63 |
9 Reid Hall [1024] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
24.79 |
10 Ryan Hedges [561] |
|
Adair High School |
24.91 |
11 Dustin Duran [726] |
|
Jay High School |
25.01 |
12 Miciah Montgomery [824] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
25.42 |
13 Tyonn Scott [827] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
25.84 |
14 Cody Collins [815] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
26.06 |
15 Justus Nava [737] |
|
Jay High School |
26.18 |
16 Rhiver Davis [724] |
|
Jay High School |
26.94 |
17 Kaeden Henry [693] |
|
Dewey High School |
26.97 |
18 Blake Gormley [908] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
27.79 |
19 Larry Oosahwee [984] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
27.98 |
20 Zachary Crow [970] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
29.88 |
21 Zachary Bennett [801] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
30.06 |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Julia Trost [526] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:57.47 |
2 Taylor Davenport [415] |
|
Personal Best (MS) A |
6:10.79 |
3 Mia Mcelewee [285] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:34.36 |
4 Peyton Cowan [120] |
|
Adair Middle School |
6:53.50 |
5 Alexandra Green [459] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
7:04.01 |
6 Keegan Cooper [271] |
|
Jay Middle School |
7:05.91 |
7 Mary Grace Coye [422] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
7:11.83 |
8 Jacey Birkenfeld [116] |
|
Adair Middle School |
7:17.19 |
9 Mazie Maddoux [130] |
|
Adair Middle School |
7:20.17 |
10 Italy Cooper [448] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
7:38.63 |
11 Dyna Garibaldi [457] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
7:47.33 |
12 Eliza Yearwood [411] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
7:49.02 |
13 Amary Davis [272] |
|
Jay Middle School |
7:51.56 |
14 Elana Enyart [214] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
7:57.59 |
15 Julia Isley [424] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
8:04.67 |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Julia Trost [526] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:57.42 |
2 Ella Demoss [170] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
6:20.49 |
3 Finley Grubbs [124] |
|
Adair Middle School |
6:22.47 |
4 Hope Thompson [340] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
6:30.25 |
5 Lucy ODea [426] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
6:30.27 |
6 Madeline Dunham [337] |
|
Monte Cassino Middle |
6:34.05 |
7 Montana Herron [279] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:53.37 |
8 Haylee Dutton [121] |
|
Adair Middle School |
7:13.79 |
9 Gabbie Barnes [421] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
7:15.88 |
10 Briley Roberts [134] |
|
Adair Middle School |
7:20.28 |
11 Avery Collier [390] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
7:41.75 |
12 Tatum Wells [400] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
8:29.92 |
Event 59 GIRLS High Schoo 1600m Run |
1 Glory Griffith [413] |
|
Personal Best (HS) A |
5:37.23 |
2 Emmarie Marino [418] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
5:39.93 |
3 Micah Dickens [416] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
5:45.07 |
4 Nicollette Trost [527] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:56.18 |
5 Jacie Moffett [259] |
|
Jay High School |
6:16.48 |
6 Erica Anderson [100] |
|
Adair High School |
6:21.96 |
7 Kyleigh Buzzard [248] |
|
Jay High School |
6:32.27 |
8 Tania Salinas [241] |
|
Dewey High School |
6:33.44 |
9 Amerie Fitzpatrick [488] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
6:44.36 |
10 Hannah Gilstrap [106] |
|
Adair High School |
6:44.68 |
11 Delilah Mcguirk [152] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
6:51.75 |
12 Madison King [258] |
|
Jay High School |
6:52.95 |
13 Victoria Wood [163] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
6:52.99 |
14 Destiney Cornelius [237] |
|
Dewey High School |
6:55.19 |
15 Jayden Helm [107] |
|
Adair High School |
6:55.22 |
16 Sherlyn Ramirez [157] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
6:57.46 |
17 Kierra Bolin [485] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
7:20.92 |
18 Zoe Algrin [370] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
7:50.60 |
Event 60 BOYS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Holdyn Knight [767] |
|
Jay Middle School |
5:33.05 |
2 Jesse Medina [1031] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:33.37 |
3 Landon Woolley [633] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
5:33.45 |
4 Thomas ODea [927] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
5:34.32 |
5 Jackson Barnes [920] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
5:36.40 |
6 Jonathan Fantoni [924] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
5:37.02 |
7 Landon Durborow [915] |
|
Personal Best (MS) A |
5:51.37 |
8 Zane Fields [576] |
|
Adair Middle School |
5:55.37 |
9 Patrick Mitchell [673] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
6:03.83 |
10 Cade Schick [907] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
6:05.65 |
11 Gizell Gomez [760] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:07.15 |
12 Chase Wood [593] |
|
Adair Middle School |
6:28.39 |
13 Cavin Jimenez [910] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
6:30.79 |
14 Martin Remy [852] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
6:32.56 |
15 Trace Dearman [922] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
6:34.94 |
16 Osacar Estrada [575] |
|
Adair Middle School |
6:34.96 |
17 Ethan Boyd [648] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
6:58.97 |
18 Jack Ward [629] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
7:01.44 |
19 Korbyn Long [961] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
8:01.58 |
Event 61 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Jeremiah Tangren [929] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
4:56.52 |
2 Clay McKinney [925] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
5:20.01 |
3 Brice Bledsoe [709] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
5:27.65 |
4 Robert Messinger [807] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
5:34.76 |
5 Caleb Yearwood [914] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
5:35.29 |
6 Cain Weinstock [630] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
5:42.72 |
7 Cauy Craig [573] |
|
Adair Middle School |
6:06.18 |
8 Kasen Jones [765] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:13.12 |
9 Bryar Stephens [625] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
6:17.65 |
10 Kade Bryant [634] |
|
Cascia Hall Middle S |
6:18.65 |
11 Austin Galvan [956] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
6:22.84 |
12 Cason Armstrong [748] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:33.04 |
13 Tucker Buzzard [754] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:45.41 |
14 Logan Crosby [756] |
|
Jay Middle School |
6:45.51 |
Event 62 BOYS High Schoo 1600m Run |
1 Clint Stapleton [886] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
4:47.09 |
2 Mason Bickle [599] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
5:04.52 |
3 Eli Despain [866] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5:09.65 |
4 Rylan Nofire [983] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
5:11.08 |
5 Boston Weinstock [616] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
5:13.25 |
6 Jayden Jones [734] |
|
Jay High School |
5:24.73 |
7 Trystan Curtis [557] |
|
Adair High School |
5:32.79 |
8 Andreas AJ Lafayette [1029] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:33.52 |
9 Daniel Portman [919] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
5:34.52 |
10 Ty Lewis [873] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5:34.59 |
11 Daniel Jones [694] |
|
Dewey High School |
5:36.22 |
12 Corey Kingfisher [982] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
5:37.22 |
13 Micah Magness [1030] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:38.01 |
14 Caleb Brayton [916] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
5:38.58 |
15 Reese Wray [1040] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
5:40.06 |
16 Ross Phelps [918] |
|
Regent Prep HS of OK |
5:43.25 |
17 Kaden Miller [876] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5:46.10 |
18 Tyler Mathis [875] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5:51.21 |
19 Daunte Hunt [978] |
|
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
5:51.24 |
20 Avery Butler [703] |
|
Frontier High School |
5:52.94 |
21 Kyson Rackley [1033] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
6:00.75 |
22 Braydin Casey [719] |
|
Jay High School |
6:13.76 |
23 Teagen Crane [689] |
|
Dewey High School |
6:13.89 |
24 Eli Lyon [563] |
|
Adair High School |
6:26.47 |
Event 63 GIRLS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
4:46.87 |
2 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
4:59.75 |
3 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
5:05.05 |
4 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
5:10.69 |
5 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
5:17.11 |
Event 64 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Regent Preparatory M A |
Regent Preparatory M |
4:42.36 |
2 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
4:45.96 |
3 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
4:46.79 |
4 Owasso Falcons A |
Owasso Falcons |
5:07.85 |
5 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
5:26.33 |
Event 65 GIRLS High Schoo 4x400m Relay |
1 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
4:29.77 |
2 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
4:32.59 |
3 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
4:40.10 |
4 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
4:49.49 |
Event 66 BOYS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Claremore Junior Hig A |
Claremore Junior Hig |
4:19.04 |
2 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
4:31.77 |
3 Adair Middle School A |
Adair Middle School |
4:32.90 |
4 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4:32.94 |
5 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
4:47.69 |
6 Regent Preparatory M A |
Regent Preparatory M |
4:55.54 |
7 Sequoyah-Claremore M A |
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
5:02.88 |
Event 67 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
4:05.92 |
2 Jay Middle School A |
Jay Middle School |
4:11.31 |
3 Regent Preparatory M A |
Regent Preparatory M |
4:18.71 |
4 Frontier Middle Scho A |
Frontier Middle Scho |
4:29.16 |
5 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4:39.07 |
Event 68 BOYS High Schoo 4x400m Relay |
1 Tulsa NOAH A |
Tulsa NOAH |
3:44.25 |
2 Nathan Hale High Sch A |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
3:46.37 |
3 Sequoyah-Tahlequah H A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah H |
3:46.99 |
4 Jay High School A |
Jay High School |
3:49.40 |
5 Adair High School A |
Adair High School |
3:51.86 |
6 Sequoyah-Claremore H A |
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
3:54.74 |
7 Berryhill High Schoo A |
Berryhill High Schoo |
4:14.86 |
Oologah-Talala High A |
Oologah-Talala High |
DNF |
Event 69 GIRLS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Josie Youngblood [302] |
|
Jay Middle School |
4'02.00" |
2 Addie Doyle [391] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'00.00" |
3 Lexis Breshears [445] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
4'00.00" |
4 Mia Mcelewee [285] |
|
Jay Middle School |
4'00.00" |
Mia White [139] |
|
Adair Middle School |
NM |
Reagan Langley [127] |
|
Adair Middle School |
NM |
Lanie Thompson [482] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
NM |
Event 70 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Kaylee Kirkendall [466] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
4'02.00" |
2 Montana Herron [279] |
|
Jay Middle School |
4'00.00" |
Anna Broaddrick [389] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
NM |
Tatum Wells [400] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
NM |
Event 71 GIRLS High Schoo High Jump |
1 Kenly Dixon [373] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5'00.00" |
2 Cierra Russell [113] |
|
Adair High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Anna Vallo [387] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
4'04.00" |
4 Amy Kohler [377] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
4'04.00" |
Halie Butler [247] |
|
Jay High School |
NM |
Alexandria Morris [544] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
NM |
Event 72 BOYS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Tucker Rogers [906] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
5'04.00" |
2 Graham Williams [684] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
5'02.00" |
3 Carter Miller [901] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'08.00" |
4 Ayden Gaines [897] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'06.00" |
Event 73 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Brice Bledsoe [709] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
2 Drake Butler [710] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
3 Xander Rodriguez [681] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
5'00.00" |
4 Maddux Devilbiss [895] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'10.00" |
5 Christian Plumley [712] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
4'10.00" |
6 Gavin Mullen [902] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'10.00" |
7 Terry Dougherty [896] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4'06.00" |
8 Landon Jackson [668] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
4'00.00" |
Event 74 BOYS High Schoo High Jump |
1 Robert Hanneman [869] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
5'04.00" |
2 Jasper Schneider [568] |
|
Adair High School |
5'04.00" |
Weston Fields [607] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
NM |
Grant Downs [606] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
NM |
Kaeden Henry [693] |
|
Dewey High School |
NM |
Event 75 GIRLS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Payton Maggard [220] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
6'06.00" |
2 Zabella Bradshaw [207] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
5'00.00" |
Event 76 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Karissa Alvarez [164] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
4'06.00" |
Kiersten Alvarez [165] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
NM |
Event 77 GIRLS High Schoo Pole Vault |
1 Ruby Piccolo [156] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
2 Alexa Hunt [513] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
6'06.00" |
3 Hannah Brunn [372] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
6'00.00" |
Event 78 BOYS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Ryker Demoss [1015] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
8'06.00" |
2 Caden Hester [667] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
8'00.00" |
3 Tanis Enyart [654] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
7'00.00" |
4 Ethan Boyd [648] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
5'00.00" |
Event 79 BOYS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Jake Gilbreath [958] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
6'00.00" |
Event 80 BOYS High Schoo Pole Vault |
1 Chase Burke [601] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
2 Maddox Demoss [1014] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
8'06.00" |
3 Kolton Mcanally [780] |
|
Ketchum High School |
8'00.00" |
Caleb Mcguire [736] |
|
Jay High School |
NM |
Event 81 GIRLS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Addison Reavis [225] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14'00.50" |
2 Elie Fergusan [403] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
13'05.50" |
3 Addie Doyle [391] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13'00.00" |
4 Rylee Hitchcock [327] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
11'08.25" |
5 Ava Wilson [356] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
11'07.00" |
6 Mackenzie Keeney [329] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
11'05.00" |
7 Ava Springer [478] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
11'04.00" |
7 Melody Magness [517] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
11'04.00" |
9 Elana Enyart [214] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
11'03.75" |
10 Lanie Thompson [482] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
11'02.50" |
11 Tenley Worsham [300] |
|
Jay Middle School |
10'10.50" |
12 Bailey Campbell [119] |
|
Adair Middle School |
10'07.50" |
13 Lexis Breshears [445] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
10'06.75" |
14 Bella Hoisington [394] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
10'06.25" |
15 Cheyenne Berna [167] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
10'04.00" |
16 Mia White [139] |
|
Adair Middle School |
10'01.25" |
Event 82 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Kymbrie Coleman [209] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
13'00.75" |
2 Gracie Thompson [184] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
11'00.25" |
3 Shealyn Geranen [216] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
10'11.00" |
4 Heaven White [324] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
10'01.25" |
5 Anna Broaddrick [389] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
9'08.00" |
6 Madison Garcia [392] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
9'01.00" |
7 Ash Withan [185] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
8'11.00" |
8 Layla Hill [311] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
8'05.50" |
9 Karissa Alvarez [164] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
8'05.25" |
10 Kiersten Alvarez [165] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
6'03.25" |
Cherish Passawe [314] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
NM |
Event 83 GIRLS High Schoo Long Jump |
1 Adison Chesney [325] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
15'05.50" |
2 Kendra Wilkie [547] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
15'04.25" |
3 Abby Steele [335] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
15'04.00" |
4 Abby Pennington [436] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
14'05.00" |
5 AnnMarie Dorsey [509] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
14'04.00" |
6 Molly Sortore [439] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
14'02.50" |
7 Serenity Cannon [249] |
|
Jay High School |
13'06.00" |
8 Addison Moody [109] |
|
Adair High School |
13'00.00" |
9 Emily Fields [105] |
|
Adair High School |
12'09.25" |
10 Alexandria Morris [544] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
11'02.50" |
11 Milena Tashmetova [440] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
10'11.00" |
12 Sophie Steely [523] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
10'10.00" |
Event 84 BOYS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Demarius Jordan [1001] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
17'11.50" |
2 Brandon Thomasshaw [682] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
15'08.75" |
3 Carter Miller [901] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13'07.00" |
4 Quinton Payne [587] |
|
Adair Middle School |
13'06.25" |
5 Lane Oliver [904] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13'04.50" |
6 Caden Hester [667] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
12'06.25" |
7 Jerrett Graves [577] |
|
Adair Middle School |
11'09.00" |
8 Landon Meeks [583] |
|
Adair Middle School |
11'03.50" |
Event 85 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Carmello Williamson [836] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
19'02.00" |
2 Robert Rhine [1002] |
|
Tulsa Central Junior |
17'05.00" |
3 Dywaier Smith [686] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
17'00.00" |
4 Ethan Butler [711] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
15'05.50" |
5 Robert Messinger [807] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
15'03.50" |
6 Kasen Jones [765] |
|
Jay Middle School |
14'08.00" |
7 Brycin Hall [664] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
14'07.25" |
8 Brennon Payne [586] |
|
Adair Middle School |
13'10.25" |
9 Christian Plumley [712] |
|
Frontier Middle Scho |
13'08.50" |
10 Sylus Cozart [790] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
13'05.75" |
11 Silassonne Rtliff [834] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
13'01.25" |
12 Terrance Franklin [685] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
12'09.00" |
13 Caden Keeney [805] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
12'06.25" |
14 Maxon Pendleton [905] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
12'05.00" |
15 Cauy Craig [573] |
|
Adair Middle School |
11'09.75" |
16 Isaiah Garrett [792] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
11'07.50" |
17 Xander Bastianelli [891] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
8'10.50" |
Micheal Russell [590] |
|
Adair Middle School |
NM |
Event 86 BOYS High Schoo Long Jump |
1 Josh Harwell [937] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
19'02.00" |
2 Brayden Mitchell [781] |
|
Ketchum High School |
17'10.25" |
3 Braxton Moore [878] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
17'06.50" |
4 Taylor Reed [783] |
|
Ketchum High School |
17'02.25" |
5 Roger Reed [567] |
|
Adair High School |
16'08.25" |
6 Jack Garner [1021] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
16'07.00" |
7 Amarion Penny [643] |
|
Central (Tulsa) High |
16'00.25" |
8 Eli Despain [866] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
15'09.75" |
9 Logan Hattaway [938] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
15'08.25" |
10 Kelby Farrar [558] |
|
Adair High School |
15'04.25" |
11 Kaeden Henry [693] |
|
Dewey High School |
15'03.25" |
12 Jasper Schneider [568] |
|
Adair High School |
15'02.75" |
13 Rhiver Davis [724] |
|
Jay High School |
15'00.25" |
14 JT Rothrock [810] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
14'01.50" |
15 Lucas Beiter [1007] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
13'05.25" |
16 Braden Bledsoe [701] |
|
Frontier High School |
12'05.00" |
17 Blake Gormley [908] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
11'05.50" |
Event 87 GIRLS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Rachel Kirk [126] |
|
Adair Middle School |
76'06.25" |
2 Iliana Salazar [293] |
|
Jay Middle School |
64'01.00" |
3 Brynlie Guess [217] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
59'11.00" |
4 Zariah Wilson [1503] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
53'11.00" |
5 Josie Youngblood [302] |
|
Jay Middle School |
52'11.75" |
6 Ava Slagle [182] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
49'03.00" |
7 Lily Seman [227] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
48'00.00" |
8 Tiah Harjo [364] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
45'10.00" |
9 Niya Smith [137] |
|
Adair Middle School |
45'02.50" |
10 kenney Penn [1508] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
43'00.00" |
11 Alexis Dunfee [452] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
42'09.00" |
12 Lilly Brown [168] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
41'08.25" |
13 Kallie Flores [454] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
41'01.75" |
Event 88 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Lexi Teehee [481] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
60'02.00" |
2 Kayla Blevins [266] |
|
Jay Middle School |
59'09.00" |
3 Payton Green [123] |
|
Adair Middle School |
59'05.25" |
4 Charidee Harris [461] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
52'09.50" |
5 Gabbie Barnes [421] |
|
Regent Preparatory M |
52'04.25" |
6 Emma Johnson [176] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
47'00.50" |
Event 89 GIRLS High Schoo Discus Throw |
1 Jayden Helm [107] |
|
Adair High School |
91'01.00" |
2 Trinity Duncan [535] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
90'03.00" |
3 Angela Luevano [346] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
84'09.00" |
4 Katie Wright [243] |
|
Dewey High School |
83'07.50" |
5 Laney Williams [550] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
81'10.50" |
6 Mikayla Taylor [441] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
80'09.00" |
7 Kassidy Gilmore [144] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
80'01.50" |
8 Charley Wheeler [114] |
|
Adair High School |
77'02.00" |
9 Eliza Stick [350] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
72'09.25" |
10 Precious Mooney [111] |
|
Adair High School |
72'08.00" |
11 Zoe Algrin [370] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
65'11.00" |
12 Aleah Timms [385] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
62'11.25" |
Event 90 BOYS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Braden Strain [627] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
89'02.00" |
2 Antonio Montes De Oca [770] |
|
Jay Middle School |
76'03.25" |
3 Zane Henderson [762] |
|
Jay Middle School |
75'05.75" |
4 Brodie Wilson [592] |
|
Adair Middle School |
75'05.75" |
5 Bryce Mcghee [769] |
|
Jay Middle School |
74'03.00" |
6 Peyton Nicklos [903] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
71'09.00" |
7 Bryce Russell [589] |
|
Adair Middle School |
68'11.00" |
8 Britton Kerr [579] |
|
Adair Middle School |
67'09.50" |
9 Briar Ashley [949] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
64'10.00" |
10 Andrew Conley [653] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
60'02.75" |
Event 91 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Jake Gilbreath [958] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
94'04.75" |
2 Isiah Bowers [750] |
|
Jay Middle School |
90'00.25" |
3 Gabe Daniels [758] |
|
Jay Middle School |
89'10.00" |
4 Gabe Shrum [774] |
|
Jay Middle School |
86'05.00" |
5 Chase Bivins [619] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
85'08.00" |
6 Coleman Ellis [574] |
|
Adair Middle School |
78'02.25" |
7 Landon King [670] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
75'06.00" |
8 Brody Longhorn [582] |
|
Adair Middle School |
67'05.75" |
9 Sire Brown [838] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
66'00.00" |
10 Daniel Rozell [965] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
61'10.00" |
11 Charlie Farley [656] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
61'03.00" |
Event 92 BOYS High Schoo Discus Throw |
1 Connor Jones [871] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
148'01.50" |
2 Gauge Patterson [962] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
125'07.50" |
3 Dawson Rudd [946] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
125'06.00" |
4 Davis Dotson [605] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
124'11.25" |
5 Justin Lindley [697] |
|
Dewey High School |
121'04.75" |
6 Bryton Cagle [931] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
114'03.00" |
7 Jaden Waters [615] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
107'07.00" |
8 CJ Canida [556] |
|
Adair High School |
106'05.75" |
9 Ethan Hancock [935] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
103'01.25" |
10 Jackson Gill [868] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
99'11.25" |
11 Chris Lindley [696] |
|
Dewey High School |
91'10.50" |
12 Riley Berka [554] |
|
Adair High School |
90'04.00" |
13 Carson Klucevsek [562] |
|
Adair High School |
90'01.00" |
14 Trenton Brixey [718] |
|
Jay High School |
87'00.50" |
15 Tristan James [732] |
|
Jay High School |
85'05.00" |
16 Kannon Scott [742] |
|
Jay High School |
83'04.00" |
17 Dereck White [829] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
82'08.00" |
Event 93 GIRLS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 kenney Penn [1508] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
25'00.50" |
2 Josie Youngblood [302] |
|
Jay Middle School |
24'02.00" |
3 Ava Slagle [182] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
22'11.50" |
4 Rachel Kirk [126] |
|
Adair Middle School |
22'08.25" |
5 Iliana Salazar [293] |
|
Jay Middle School |
22'02.25" |
6 Brynlie Guess [217] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
20'08.50" |
7 Zariah Wilson [1503] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
20'08.00" |
8 Preslie Jones [465] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
20'00.00" |
9 Niya Smith [137] |
|
Adair Middle School |
19'10.50" |
10 Alexis Dunfee [452] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
19'09.00" |
11 Lilly Brown [168] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
19'06.50" |
12 Tiah Harjo [364] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
19'03.50" |
13 Hope Yearwood [412] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
18'07.75" |
14 Lily Seman [227] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
18'01.50" |
15 Kemri Penn [1504] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
16'10.75" |
16 Azryel Mills [1505] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
15'07.00" |
17 Annette Reston [1501] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
15'02.50" |
18 Kellie Stuard [479] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
14'07.25" |
19 Tesla Repschlaeger [180] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
12'05.00" |
Event 94 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Angelica Meeks [236] |
|
Daniel Webster MS |
22'03.50" |
2 Payton Green [123] |
|
Adair Middle School |
21'03.50" |
3 Kayla Blevins [266] |
|
Jay Middle School |
19'11.50" |
4 Allison Lyons [129] |
|
Adair Middle School |
19'10.75" |
5 Bethany Herbel [512] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
19'07.25" |
6 Emma Johnson [176] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
19'00.25" |
7 Lexi Teehee [481] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
17'10.50" |
8 Harley Rogers [476] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
16'01.50" |
9 Jessica Bujak [169] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
16'00.50" |
10 Randi Jackson [366] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
15'07.50" |
11 Khloe Odonnell [179] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
13'04.00" |
Event 95 GIRLS High Schoo Shot Put |
1 Trinity Duncan [535] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
34'00.00" |
2 Katie Wright [243] |
|
Dewey High School |
31'09.50" |
3 Jayden Helm [107] |
|
Adair High School |
29'09.75" |
4 Mikayla Taylor [441] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
29'05.75" |
5 Lorne Wilkie [548] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
27'11.50" |
6 Angela Luevano [346] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
27'09.50" |
7 Precious Mooney [111] |
|
Adair High School |
27'00.50" |
8 Kassidy Gilmore [144] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
26'09.00" |
9 Charley Wheeler [114] |
|
Adair High School |
25'06.50" |
10 Eliza Stick [350] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
24'11.00" |
11 Leann Williams [388] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
24'10.00" |
12 Laney Williams [550] |
|
Westville High Schoo |
24'04.00" |
13 Chloe Brennan [505] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
22'10.50" |
14 Danielle Rubio [348] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
22'09.00" |
15 Aleah Timms [385] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
22'05.00" |
16 Anna Broaddrick [389] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21'00.00" |
17 Halie Butler [247] |
|
Jay High School |
20'10.50" |
18 Hannah Pitterman [437] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
20'09.50" |
19 Kayla Budgick [429] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
19'11.50" |
20 Korey Sherley [1513] |
|
Jay High School |
18'03.00" |
Event 96 BOYS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Bryce Mcghee [769] |
|
Jay Middle School |
34'03.50" |
2 Braden Strain [627] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
32'06.50" |
3 Antonio Montes De Oca [770] |
|
Jay Middle School |
32'03.50" |
4 Rayden Lackey [768] |
|
Jay Middle School |
31'03.00" |
5 Lane Oliver [904] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
28'00.50" |
6 Britton Kerr [579] |
|
Adair Middle School |
27'09.50" |
7 Peyton Nicklos [903] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
27'08.00" |
8 Bryce Russell [589] |
|
Adair Middle School |
25'10.50" |
9 Colton Tecumseh [1510] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
25'08.50" |
10 Andrew Conley [653] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
25'08.00" |
11 Jaxon Dorsey [1018] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
24'11.50" |
12 Brice Lozinsky [622] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
24'09.00" |
13 Devyn Bingham [647] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
24'08.00" |
14 Briar Ashley [949] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
24'07.50" |
15 Riley Ramsey [588] |
|
Adair Middle School |
23'10.00" |
16 Tayvion Harjo [842] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
21'09.50" |
17 Elijah Doakes [832] |
|
Nathan Hale Jr High |
21'07.50" |
18 Ryne Near [674] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
20'05.00" |
Event 97 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Landon King [670] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
65'04.25" |
2 Chase Bivins [619] |
|
Berryhill Junior Hig |
35'07.50" |
3 Gabe Daniels [758] |
|
Jay Middle School |
35'00.00" |
4 Gabe Shrum [774] |
|
Jay Middle School |
34'08.00" |
5 James Parker [799] |
|
Memorial JH (Tulsa) |
34'05.00" |
6 Sire Brown [838] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
33'00.00" |
7 Tayten Reece [772] |
|
Jay Middle School |
31'11.00" |
8 Charlie Farley [656] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
31'04.50" |
9 Coleman Ellis [574] |
|
Adair Middle School |
26'10.50" |
10 Michael Bean [646] |
|
Claremore Junior Hig |
26'10.00" |
11 Jacob Pontious [913] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
26'09.00" |
12 Daniel Rozell [965] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
26'06.25" |
13 Dalton Davis [1013] |
|
Tulsa NOAH |
24'10.00" |
14 Logan Blackwell [951] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
22'10.00" |
15 Ethan Kubala [900] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21'03.00" |
16 Acee Proctor [964] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore M |
21'02.00" |
17 Thomas Mccarty [911] |
|
Owasso Falcons |
20'03.00" |
18 Xander Bastianelli [891] |
|
Oologah-Talala Middl |
20'00.50" |
Event 98 BOYS High Schoo Shot Put |
1 Davis Dotson [605] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
48'06.00" |
2 Braden Garrison [692] |
|
Dewey High School |
45'06.50" |
3 Connor Jones [871] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
44'11.25" |
4 Dawson Rudd [946] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
44'04.50" |
5 Justin Lindley [697] |
|
Dewey High School |
42'00.00" |
6 Trey Ross [855] |
|
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
38'10.00" |
7 Jasper Schneider [568] |
|
Adair High School |
36'09.75" |
8 Luke Black [716] |
|
Jay High School |
36'09.00" |
9 Trenton Brixey [718] |
|
Jay High School |
36'08.00" |
10 Tucker Long [942] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
34'10.50" |
11 Bryton Cagle [931] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
34'04.50" |
12 Ethan Germany [933] |
|
Sequoyah-Claremore H |
34'03.50" |
13 Johnathan Garcia [729] |
|
Jay High School |
33'09.50" |
14 Jed Hampton [730] |
|
Jay High School |
31'10.75" |
15 Jaden Waters [615] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
31'06.75" |
16 Austin Wilkins [811] |
|
Mingo Valley Christi |
30'08.50" |
17 Chris Lindley [696] |
|
Dewey High School |
30'03.00" |
18 Logan Bivins [600] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
30'02.25" |
19 Wesley Lansaw [1511] |
|
Ketchum High School |
30'02.00" |
20 Zeb Heaton [560] |
|
Adair High School |
29'04.50" |
21 Dereck White [829] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
29'02.25" |
22 Kory Franklin [867] |
|
Oologah-Talala High |
27'01.25" |
23 Nathaniel Grace [820] |
|
Nathan Hale High Sch |
26'05.00" |
24 Cooper Smith [612] |
|
Berryhill High Schoo |
22'06.25" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]