Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2022 ORES State Track Meet - Div 2 - 3
North Rock Creek High School
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Div 2 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Haumpy, Tyuana [358] | F 7 | D2PL | 19.77 |
2 Crook, Azaya [101] | F 8 | D2AN | 20.02 |
3 Tanyan, Mia [365] | F 7 | D2PL | 20.04 |
4 Schneringer, Jada [307] | F 8 | D2MI | 20.09 |
5 Becher, Avilee [384] | F 8 | D3RH | 20.54 |
6 Hardin, London [316] | F 8 | D2MO | 20.62 |
7 Smith, Tindle [110] | F 5 | D2AN | 20.68 |
8 Atkerson, Gracie [310] | F 8 | D2MO | 20.83 |
9 Wilks, Harmony [223] | F 8 | D2FC | 20.91 |
10 Davis, Roylisa [424] | F 8 | D1TH | 21.83 |
11 Griffith, Hailey [259] | F 8 | JKET | 21.98 |
12 Hinchey, London [385] | F 5 | D3RH | 22.25 |
13 Kirk, Dani [368] | F 7 | D1PW | 22.46 |
14 Mann, Charleigh [370] | F 6 | D1PW | 22.55 |
15 Williams, Kaitlyn [421] | F 7 | D2TE | 25.58 |
Choate, Clover [178] | F 7 | D2DE | SCR |
Event 2 BOYS Div 2 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hoskins, Baker [526] | M 8 | D2DE | 16.21 |
2 Evans, Ayden [605] | M 8 | JKET | 16.31 |
3 Bonebrake, JJ [773] | M 8 | D1TH | 18.08 |
4 Lasiter, Trevor [648] | M 7 | D2MO | 18.09 |
5 Randazzo, Zane [558] | M 8 | D2FC | 18.31 |
6 Scott, Kade [651] | M 8 | D2MO | 18.36 |
7 Walls, Skye [535] | M 8 | D2DE | 18.46 |
8 Turner, Bryer [796] | M 8 | D2ZA | 18.51 |
9 Livers, Isaac [807] | M 7 | D2ZI | 19.27 |
10 Cook, Brady [636] | M 8 | D2MI | 19.54 |
11 Cerventez, Micha [763] | M 7 | D2TE | 19.89 |
12 Perodeau, Louis [610] | M 7 | JKET | 19.97 |
13 Schalk, Maverick [643] | M 7 | D2MI | 20.24 |
14 Ryder, Jacob [769] | M 7 | D2TE | 20.54 |
15 Allen, Cash [722] | M 5 | D3RH | 21.07 |
16 Campbell, Reese [801] | M 7 | D2ZI | 28.36 |
Event 3 GIRLS Div 3 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kubicek, Cheyenne [291] | F 8 | D3MP | 19.58 |
2 Bohannon, Shaila [193] | F 6 | D3FA | 20.08 |
3 Sparks, Sherri [156] | F 7 | D3CL | 20.32 |
4 Hicks, Lyndsi [115] | F 7 | D3AV | 20.47 |
5 Sheerer, Mykayala [218] | F 8 | D2FN | 20.65 |
6 Hammer, Matti [240] | F 6 | D3HC | 20.68 |
7 Roberts, Reese [151] | F 6 | D3CL | 20.84 |
8 Camp, Kendry [238] | F 6 | D3HC | 21.35 |
9 Schmidt, Addison [216] | F 8 | D2FN | 21.96 |
10 Arnold, Kennedy [285] | F 8 | D3MP | 21.97 |
11 Hall, Maddison [265] | F 8 | D3LA | 22.25 |
12 Walkingstick, Laela [355] | F 7 | D2PE | 22.64 |
13 Pettit, Jazmin [123] | F 5 | D3BE | 23.91 |
14 Hayes, Shyeann [394] | F 6 | D2RM | 24.08 |
15 Camacho, Kira [392] | F 6 | D2RM | 25.24 |
16 Mcgee, Haley [405] | F 8 | D2SH | 27.13 |
Event 4 BOYS Div 3 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Beaverware, Malakai [518] | M 8 | D2DR | 16.23 |
2 Wolfe, Kendel [563] | M 8 | D3GL | 16.85 |
3 Harris, Isaac [583] | M 8 | D3HC | 17.08 |
4 Semenow, Antwann [550] | M 7 | D2FN | 17.77 |
5 Hill, Elyiahu [695] | M 8 | D2PE | 18.38 |
6 Wolfenbarger, Kenton [505] | M 6 | D3CL | 19.00 |
7 Thompson, Rylan [543] | M 8 | D3FG | 19.12 |
8 Ivey, Jaxsen [749] | M 8 | D2SH | 19.85 |
9 Dieffenbach, Elijah [735] | M 7 | D2RM | 19.98 |
10 Rocha, Jose [666] | M 8 | D3MS | 20.46 |
11 Fish, Kash [782] | M 6 | D3WR | 20.50 |
12 Virden, Weston [485] | M 7 | D3BW | 20.71 |
13 Hudson, Clayton [633] | M 6 | D3MP | 20.90 |
14 Young, Chayton [760] | M 8 | D3TA | 20.97 |
15 Lopez, Jesus [575] | M 7 | D2HD | 21.29 |
Harless, Jonathan [694] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Event 5 GIRLS Div 2 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 57.07 |
Hansen, Lyla 6, Thomas, Heaven 7, | Smith, Tindle 5, Hayes, Haley 8 |
2 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 57.51 |
Hall, Rashiya 6, Atkerson, Gracie 8, | Hardin, London 8, Chronister, Alyssa 8 |
3 Brushy - ORES (2) A | D2BU | 58.16 |
Campbell, Paris 7, Locust, Alayna 8, | Fields, Emma 7, Carver, Molly 8 |
4 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 58.98 |
Morgan, Madilyn 8, Potts, Arrie 8, | Mitchell, Anna 5, Martin, Daizy 7 |
5 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 59.68 |
Williams, Kaitlyn 7, Blakely, Jolee 7, | Goad, Abby 7, Beckwith, Samantha 7 |
6 Robin Hill - ORES (3 A | D3RH | 59.84 |
Myers, Sarah 8, Kirkpatrick, M 8, | Walker, Isabella 8, Becher, Avilee 8 |
7 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 1:00.79 |
Jensen, Harlie 7, Panak, Emma 6, | Knipp, Frankie 6, Billingsly, Maddi 6 |
8 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 1:01.07 |
Forsythe, Ava 8, Shorter, Brylee 7, | Renfro, Tayor 7, Reynolds, Trinidee 8 |
9 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 1:02.04 |
Ford, Faith 8, Morgan, Sage 8, | Humphrey, Madison 7, Davis, Roylisa 8 |
10 Jennings - ORES (2) A | D2JE | 1:02.67 |
Prather, Kaybra 8, Skinner, Addy 8, | Stewart, Kloie 8, Terry, Kadi 7 |
11 Pleasant Grove - ORE A | D2PL | 1:03.50 |
Alderson, Caitlin 7, Redwine, Miana 7, | Hill, Addison 5, Shields, Eliana 5 |
12 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 1:05.27 |
Perez, Yaremi 6, Armenta, Kassandra 7, | Choate, Clover 7, Ritchie, Presley 7 |
Event 6 BOYS Div 2 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 50.29 |
Cook, Brady 8, Dodd, Jonathan 8, | Kidd, Jonthan 8, Russell, Brian 8 |
2 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 51.04 |
Studie, Austin 8, Bates, Grayson 8, | Hall, Davohn 8, Lasiter, Trevor 7 |
3 Zion - ORES (2) A | D2ZI | 51.44 |
Duncan, Shaystin 6, Carter, Brayton 7, | Livers, Isaac 7, Benham, Chase 7 |
4 Keystone Schools (OR A | JKET | 51.64 |
Hindsman, Jovern 7, Scott, Trey 8, | Colson, Luke 8, Rodriquez, Brayden 8 |
5 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 52.09 |
Beckwith, Raiden 6, Davis, Ryder 6, | Robinson, Tyson 8, Beckwith, John 8 |
6 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 54.04 |
Pratt, Kade 7, Matloff, Coleman 8, | Colbert, Ivan 8, Walls, Skye 8 |
7 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 55.34 |
Turner, Bryer 8, Edwards, River 8, | Dunn, Dyson 8, Roberts, Rhett 8 |
8 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 56.48 |
Boyd, Joshua 8, Thomas, Zachary 8, | Pollard, Ryker 5, Kearns, Nathan 8 |
9 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 56.71 |
Criner, Marlow 8, Hinson, Rickey 6, | Magee, Ryan 8, Bonebrake, JJ 8 |
10 Brushy - ORES (2) A | D2BU | 1:01.18 |
Miller, Caden 6, Young, Caleb 7, | Edgmon, Austin 6, Keith, James 6 |
11 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 1:03.75 |
Tolbert, Asher 6, Voss, Carson 6, | Ogden, Samuel 6, Wilson , Vincent 8 |
Pleasant Grove - ORE A | D2PL | SCR |
Tyner, Kenan 7, Cheatham, Darius 8, | Stokes, Aveon 8, Calderon, Estaban 8 |
Jennings - ORES (2) A | D2JE | SCR |
Lewis, Cayden 8, Jones, Palani 7, | Teter, Kaden 7, Sparks, Jason 7 |
Event 7 GIRLS Div 3 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A | D3FA | 57.61 |
Free, Slatey 7, Billy, Daisey 5, | Bohannon, Shaila 6, Peterson, Josey 7 |
2 Avant Public School A | D3AV | 59.11 |
Latty, Liberty 6, Ward, Ava 8, | Hicks, Lyndsi 7, Holcomb, Nellie 8 |
3 Maple - ORES (3) A | D3MP | 59.40 |
Henley, Keylee 8, Arnold, Kennedy 8, | Robles, Mya 8, Kubicek, Cheyenne 8 |
4 Leach - ORES (2) A | D2LE | 59.55 |
George , Ashley 8, Gentry , Danalyn 8, | Horney, Lorelei 8, Miller, Jamariana 8 |
5 Dahlonegah - ORES (2 A | D2DA | 59.81 |
Davis, Dally 7, Kirk, Kobey 6, | Camacho, Adrian 8, Cutnose, Jacey 6 |
6 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 1:00.18 |
Sheffield, Katie 5, Sparks, Sherri 7, | Smith, Aryan 8, Barfell, Septembre 8 |
7 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 1:00.31 |
Camp, Kendry 6, Mcclour, Hailey 8, | Mingo, Jasha 8, Moore, Kambri 6 |
8 White Rock - ORES (3 A | D3WR | 1:01.33 |
Smith, Lillian 8, Murray, Dacie 7, | Foster, Alysse 5, Norman, Taelyr 6 |
9 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 1:01.37 |
Elledge, Sasha 7, Martinezhalfred, A 8, | Ba, Khadija 7, Sandoval, Delilah 8 |
10 Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | 1:01.55 |
Auguston, T 6, Spradlin, Allie 8, | Crittenden, Natsha 8, Thilges, Maggee 8 |
11 Lowrey - ORES (3) A | D3LW | 1:01.70 |
Youngblood, Caysen 4, Mouse, Jacelyn 8, | Baker, Destany 7, Baker, Autumn 5 |
12 Rocky Mountain - (2) A | D2RM | 1:01.90 |
Thirsty, Kiarra 7, Miller, Tanna 8, | Stilwell, Cali 7, Swafford, Ava 7 |
13 Stidham - ORES (3) A | D3ST | 1:02.03 |
Jones, Abigail 7, Harjo, Sydney 8, | Cummings, Juleah 7, Gray, Lauren 8 |
14 Moseley School - (3) A | D3MS | 1:02.67 |
Anderson, Emmaline 6, Hillman, Chloe 8, | Blackfox, Kaela 8, Jones, Kinsley 5 |
15 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 1:03.09 |
Altizer, Shayla 7, Long, Macy 7, | Fox, Lexie 8, Arellano, Nataly 8 |
16 Forest Grove - ORES A | D3FG | 1:06.41 |
Hunter, Cornajah 7, Whittley, Zamya 6, | Trapp, Telsie 5, Lopez, Lilly 5 |
Event 8 BOYS Div 3 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shady Grove - ORES ( A | D2SG | 51.72 |
Botts, Cody 8, Schmitt, Aidan 8, | Parker, Duke 8, Rodriguez, Brayden 8 |
2 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 53.34 |
Baxajay, Antonio 7, Russell, Shannon 7, | Willis, Leo 5, Beaverware, M 8 |
3 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 53.77 |
Ibarra, Jeffery 8, Ward, Kruse 8, | Mergel, Zackery 8, Harris, Isaac 8 |
4 Monroe - ORES (3) A | D3MN | 53.92 |
Riggs, Weston 7, Key, Gavin 7, | Perry, Jake 7, Brand, Parker 8 |
5 Hodgen - ORES (2) A | D2HD | 54.68 |
Standifer, Mason 7, Lopez, Jesus 7, | Free, Kason 6, Towler, Chris 8 |
6 Lowrey - ORES (3) A | D3LW | 56.14 |
Zepeda, Xavier 7, Thomas, Heath 7, | Marshall, Noah 7, Miller, Micah 8 |
7 Oak Grove - ORES (3) A | D3OK | 57.56 |
Miller, Hagan 7, Stump, William 6, | Wright, Garett 7, Premo, Cameron 7 |
8 Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | 57.63 |
Hill, Elyiahu 8, Pack, Austin 8, | Nollen, Mason 7, Hodge, Garrett 8 |
9 Glover - ORES (3) A | D3GL | 58.34 |
Bailey, Kadence 6, Phillips, Colten 6, | Wolfe, Kendel 8, Womack, Keith 7 |
10 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 1:00.76 |
Tyrrell, Max 5, Mccomb, Isaac 6, | Lester, Brody 6, Wolfenbarger, K 6 |
11 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 1:01.28 |
Evans, Haydn 8, Heinrich, Baylor 8, | Sneed, Dawson 6, Gonzalez, Isaiah 8 |
12 Forest Grove - ORES A | D3FG | 1:01.40 |
Thompson, Rylan 8, Thompson, Donmonic 8, | Renovato, Kyzarian 7, Edmondson, Jasper 7 |
13 Stidham - ORES (3) A | D3ST | 1:01.98 |
Jones, Elijah 5, King, Jakob 6, | Yandell, Tandon 5, Mitchell, Keyonnie 6 |
14 Leach - ORES (2) A | D2LE | 1:02.37 |
Cochran, Kaiden 7, Lehman, Kyle 8, | Whaler, Darius 8, Ferguson, Devin 8 |
Event 9 GIRLS Div 2 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rice, Daley [361] | F 8 | D2PL | 2:36.92 |
2 Hill, Addison [359] | F 5 | D2PL | 2:51.45 |
3 Beshear, Marley [258] | F 7 | JKET | 2:53.52 |
4 Fields, Emma [138] | F 7 | D2BU | 2:54.23 |
5 James, Aspyn [458] | F 6 | D2ZI | 2:55.12 |
6 Blakely, Jolee [413] | F 7 | D2TE | 3:03.76 |
7 Handke, Kenzie [301] | F 6 | D2MI | 3:04.38 |
8 Harrington, Layla [456] | F 8 | D2ZI | 3:06.26 |
9 Mercy, Avery [108] | F 5 | D2AN | 3:09.97 |
10 Ritchie, Presley [189] | F 7 | D2DE | 3:15.54 |
11 Skaggs, Abby [389] | F 6 | D3RH | 3:15.56 |
12 Jordan, Laney [185] | F 6 | D2DE | 3:19.01 |
13 Lawley, Kannon [428] | F 7 | D1TH | 3:19.09 |
14 Bozone, Brooklynn [100] | F 5 | D2AN | 3:19.23 |
15 Valley, Kayla [308] | F 6 | D2MI | 3:43.90 |
Rogers, Isabelle [322] | F 8 | D2MO | SCR |
Event 10 BOYS Div 2 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gomez, Alex [465] | M 8 | D2AN | 2:35.03 |
2 Duncan, Luke [803] | M 7 | D2ZI | 2:35.23 |
3 Cheatham, Darius [702] | M 8 | D2PL | 2:35.96 |
4 Manion, Damonte [649] | M 6 | D2MO | 2:36.40 |
5 Massey, Andre [650] | M 7 | D2MO | 2:37.00 |
6 Shasteen, Ben [613] | M 7 | JKET | 2:37.03 |
7 Bynum, Logan [602] | M 7 | JKET | 2:38.38 |
8 Gleesepatterson, Landon [554] | M 8 | D2FC | 2:40.20 |
9 Skaggs, Jeremiah [703] | M 7 | D2PL | 2:42.20 |
10 Jefferson, Kyson [528] | M 8 | D2DE | 2:43.04 |
11 Schalk, Maverick [643] | M 7 | D2MI | 2:47.71 |
12 Campbell, Reese [801] | M 7 | D2ZI | 2:52.54 |
13 Allen, Cash [722] | M 5 | D3RH | 3:10.05 |
14 James, Ryan [729] | M 6 | D3RH | 3:11.18 |
Davis, Coleman [463] | M 8 | D2AN | SCR |
Event 11 GIRLS Div 3 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cutnose, Jacey [161] | F 6 | D2DA | 2:43.18 |
2 Smith, Chloe [155] | F 7 | D3CL | 2:48.80 |
3 Kraft, Zaida [381] | F 8 | D2RI | 2:52.89 |
4 Seymour, Raquel [296] | F 5 | D3MP | 2:54.89 |
5 Frost, Cheyenne [149] | F 6 | D3CL | 2:55.12 |
6 Linville, Julliawna [125] | F 6 | D3BL | 2:55.27 |
7 Stopp, Tatum [257] | F 6 | D3KW | 2:58.67 |
8 Bunn, Mckenzie [237] | F 6 | D3HC | 3:10.74 |
9 Rodgers, Sophie [245] | F 6 | D3HC | 3:13.51 |
10 Ice, Jaelynn [349] | F 7 | D2PE | 3:17.21 |
11 Conn, Presley [264] | F 7 | D3LA | 3:20.63 |
Gosnell, Mariah [229] | F 6 | D2GW | SCR |
Heflin, Jocilin [232] | F 8 | D2HD | SCR |
Palmer, Alli [234] | F 8 | D2HD | SCR |
Schmidt, Ashlyn [217] | F 6 | D2FN | SCR |
Childers, Adrian [157] | F 5 | D3CN | SCR |
Event 12 BOYS Div 3 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sandoval, John [520] | M 8 | D2DR | 2:27.77 |
2 Satepahoodle, Hezikya [521] | M 8 | D2DR | 2:28.43 |
3 Lopez, Trent [475] | M 8 | D3BE | 2:29.89 |
4 Aponte, Luimar [771] | M 8 | D2TR | 2:30.57 |
5 Rodriguez, Brayden [746] | M 8 | D2SG | 2:31.84 |
6 Cochran, Lakota [600] | M 7 | D3KW | 2:40.41 |
7 Luethje, Jonathan [663] | M 8 | D3MS | 2:40.75 |
8 Ray, Keilan [536] | M 6 | D3FA | 2:43.87 |
9 Womack, Keith [564] | M 7 | D3GL | 2:48.67 |
10 Fox, Bentley [582] | M 6 | D3HC | 2:50.06 |
11 Morris, Judd [576] | M 8 | D2HD | 2:51.14 |
12 Bruner, Denver [510] | M 6 | D2DA | 2:52.27 |
13 Schmitt, Aidan [747] | M 8 | D2SG | 2:52.34 |
14 Willis, Ivan [668] | M 7 | D3MS | 2:53.61 |
15 Reed, Jude [502] | M 8 | D3CL | 2:54.09 |
16 Bailey, Kadence [559] | M 6 | D3GL | 3:11.61 |
Event 13 GIRLS Div 2 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carte, Kaleigh [453] | F 8 | D2ZI | 14.19 |
2 Beckwith, Samantha [412] | F 7 | D2TE | 14.29 |
3 Hall, Rashiya [315] | F 6 | D2MO | 14.56 |
4 Hayes, Haley [104] | F 8 | D2AN | 14.62 |
5 Panak, Emma [373] | F 6 | D1PW | 14.76 |
6 Martin, Daizy [302] | F 7 | D2MI | 14.87 |
7 Reagan, Mira [321] | F 7 | D2MO | 14.89 |
8 Smith, Tindle [110] | F 5 | D2AN | 15.07 |
9 Kirkpatrick, Makenna [386] | F 8 | D3RH | 15.88 |
10 Brown, Sadie [442] | F 7 | D2ZA | 16.45 |
11 Stewart, Kloie [254] | F 8 | D2JE | 16.65 |
12 Morgan, Sage [430] | F 8 | D1TH | 17.18 |
Humphrey, Madison [427] | F 7 | D1TH | SCR |
Switch, Savanah [364] | F 7 | D2PL | SCR |
Northcutt, Mckinsey [222] | F 8 | D2FC | SCR |
Wilks, Harmony [223] | F 8 | D2FC | SCR |
Event 14 BOYS Div 2 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bonebrake, JJ [773] | M 8 | D1TH | 13.89 |
2 Knipp, William [708] | M 8 | D1PW | 13.93 |
3 Dodd, Jonathan [637] | M 8 | D2MI | 13.95 |
4 Hall, Davohn [646] | M 8 | D2MO | 14.11 |
5 Gaines, Jamell [508] | M 8 | D2CR | 14.13 |
6 Randazzo, Zane [558] | M 8 | D2FC | 14.14 |
7 Duncan, Shaystin [804] | M 6 | D2ZI | 14.16 |
8 Benham, Chase [800] | M 7 | D2ZI | 14.21 |
9 Misenheimer, Rowdy [641] | M 8 | D2MI | 14.26 |
10 Hindsman, Jovern [606] | M 7 | JKET | 14.35 |
11 Beckwith, Raiden [762] | M 6 | D2TE | 14.46 |
12 Canant, Cole [552] | M 8 | D2FC | 14.96 |
13 Kearns, Nathan [467] | M 8 | D2AN | 15.03 |
Calderon, Estaban [701] | M 8 | D2PL | SCR |
Norton, Brevin [792] | M 7 | D2ZA | SCR |
Sparks, Jason [597] | M 7 | D2JE | SCR |
Event 15 GIRLS Div 3 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stulir, Blakely [230] | F 8 | D2GW | 14.73 |
2 Norman, Taelyr [438] | F 6 | D3WR | 15.18 |
3 Kubicek, Cheyenne [291] | F 8 | D3MP | 15.45 |
4 Peterson, Josey [199] | F 7 | D3FA | 15.53 |
5 Barfell, Septembre [145] | F 8 | D3CL | 15.58 |
6 Ward, Ava [121] | F 8 | D3AV | 15.60 |
7 Free, Slatey [195] | F 7 | D3FA | 15.62 |
8 Powers, Isabel [328] | F 7 | D3MN | 15.71 |
9 Camacho, Adrian [160] | F 8 | D2DA | 15.76 |
10 Moore, Kambri [244] | F 6 | D3HC | 15.80 |
11 Baker, Autumn [277] | F 5 | D3LW | 16.00 |
12 Cagle, Olivia [440] | F 7 | D3WC | 16.14 |
13 Jones, Kinsley [337] | F 5 | D3MS | 16.17 |
14 Smelley, Payton [219] | F 7 | D2FN | 16.19 |
15 Lopez, Lilly [207] | F 5 | D3FG | 16.90 |
Latty, Liberty [118] | F 6 | D3AV | SCR |
Event 16 BOYS Div 3 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Beaverware, Malakai [518] | M 8 | D2DR | 13.44 |
2 Cameron, Justin [512] | M 8 | D2DA | 13.45 |
3 Martinez, Michael [670] | M 8 | D3NW | 13.52 |
4 Semenow, Antwann [550] | M 7 | D2FN | 13.74 |
5 Cameron, Jayson [511] | M 8 | D2DA | 13.84 |
6 Wolfenbarger, Kenton [505] | M 6 | D3CL | 13.97 |
7 Botts, Cody [742] | M 8 | D2SG | 14.05 |
8 Ray, Keilan [536] | M 6 | D3FA | 14.07 |
9 Boeken, Troy [669] | M 8 | D3NW | 14.17 |
10 Crowe, Blaine [472] | M 8 | D3BE | 14.24 |
11 Young, Chayton [760] | M 8 | D3TA | 14.27 |
12 Cooper, Cole [674] | M 8 | D3OK | 14.31 |
13 Harris, Isaac [583] | M 8 | D3HC | 14.39 |
14 Figueroa, Emmanuel [484] | M 8 | D3BW | 14.54 |
15 Mergel, Zackery [588] | M 8 | D3HC | 15.07 |
16 Cochran, Kaiden [620] | M 7 | D2LE | 16.31 |
Event 17 GIRLS Div 2 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rice, Daley [361] | F 8 | D2PL | 1:04.90 |
2 Carte, Kaleigh [453] | F 8 | D2ZI | 1:06.30 |
3 Locust, Alayna [140] | F 8 | D2BU | 1:11.58 |
4 Switch, Savanah [364] | F 7 | D2PL | 1:12.63 |
5 Goad, Abby [417] | F 7 | D2TE | 1:14.35 |
6 Beshear, Marley [258] | F 7 | JKET | 1:14.46 |
7 Pratt, Kaitlyn [319] | F 7 | D2MO | 1:15.61 |
8 Green, Bristol [455] | F 5 | D2ZI | 1:17.39 |
9 Hembree, Rachel [426] | F 8 | D1TH | 1:18.02 |
10 Nix, Liberty [446] | F 7 | D2ZA | 1:18.64 |
11 Wells, Raenita [262] | F 8 | JKET | 1:19.50 |
12 Myers, Catherine [387] | F 8 | D3RH | 1:20.04 |
13 Ward, Kadence [391] | F 8 | D3RH | 1:20.39 |
14 Roland, Micayla [306] | F 8 | D2MI | 1:22.27 |
15 Ritchie, Presley [189] | F 7 | D2DE | 1:23.12 |
Potts, Lillian [251] | F 6 | D2JE | SCR |
Event 18 BOYS Div 2 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rodriquez, Brayden [611] | M 8 | JKET | 57.40 |
2 Carter, Brayton [802] | M 7 | D2ZI | 1:00.27 |
3 Kidd, Jeffrey [639] | M 8 | D2MI | 1:02.44 |
4 Pratt, Kade [532] | M 7 | D2DE | 1:02.89 |
5 Dunn, Dyson [787] | M 8 | D2ZA | 1:03.86 |
6 Scott, Kade [651] | M 8 | D2MO | 1:04.33 |
7 Gomez, Alex [465] | M 8 | D2AN | 1:04.39 |
8 Way, Landen [798] | M 7 | D2ZA | 1:06.06 |
9 Johnson, Dakota [767] | M 7 | D2TE | 1:06.60 |
10 Engles, Trevor [638] | M 6 | D2MI | 1:06.80 |
11 Jones, Darwin [647] | M 7 | D2MO | 1:07.05 |
12 Cozby, Hunter [725] | M 7 | D3RH | 1:07.63 |
13 Flowers, Tanner [726] | M 7 | D3RH | 1:12.97 |
Knipp, William [708] | M 8 | D1PW | SCR |
Calderon, Estaban [701] | M 8 | D2PL | SCR |
Davis, Coleman [463] | M 8 | D2AN | SCR |
Event 19 GIRLS Div 3 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stulir, Blakely [230] | F 8 | D2GW | 1:06.21 |
2 Holcomb, Nellie [117] | F 8 | D3AV | 1:09.15 |
3 Kubicek, Cheyenne [291] | F 8 | D3MP | 1:12.02 |
4 Phillips, Jacey [119] | F 8 | D3AV | 1:12.69 |
5 Hookom, Belle [268] | F 6 | D3LA | 1:13.52 |
6 Hunt, Bryana [150] | F 7 | D3CL | 1:14.07 |
7 Davis, Dally [162] | F 7 | D2DA | 1:14.12 |
8 Schmidt, Addison [216] | F 8 | D2FN | 1:15.62 |
9 Stopp, Tatum [257] | F 6 | D3KW | 1:16.04 |
10 Lansdell, Kyleigh [241] | F 7 | D3HC | 1:16.12 |
11 Murray, Dacie [437] | F 7 | D3WR | 1:16.21 |
12 Linville, Julliawna [125] | F 6 | D3BL | 1:16.41 |
13 Turner, Jaelyn [401] | F 5 | D2RM | 1:16.49 |
14 Heflin, Jocilin [232] | F 8 | D2HD | 1:19.55 |
15 May, Zaidi [197] | F 5 | D3FA | 1:22.48 |
Whittley, Zamya [211] | F 6 | D3FG | SCR |
Event 20 BOYS Div 3 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Lopez, Trent [475] | M 8 | D3BE | 1:00.59 |
2 Morris, Judd [576] | M 8 | D2HD | 1:01.83 |
3 Roper, Owen [759] | M 7 | D3TA | 1:02.54 |
4 Wilhite, Cole [483] | M 8 | D3BL | 1:04.21 |
5 Ruiz, Giovani [549] | M 8 | D2FN | 1:04.42 |
6 Aponte, Luimar [771] | M 8 | D2TR | 1:04.67 |
7 Stump, William [679] | M 6 | D3OK | 1:04.92 |
8 Figueroa, Emmanuel [484] | M 8 | D3BW | 1:05.68 |
9 Ibarra, Jeffery [584] | M 8 | D3HC | 1:06.43 |
10 Luethje, Jonathan [663] | M 8 | D3MS | 1:07.61 |
11 Karr, Deakon [585] | M 6 | D3HC | 1:08.25 |
12 Woodworth, Cooper [673] | M 8 | D3NW | 1:08.34 |
13 Harless, Jonathan [694] | M 8 | D2PE | 1:09.02 |
14 Grant, Davis [506] | M 6 | D3CN | 1:10.42 |
15 Cochran, Lakota [600] | M 7 | D3KW | 1:11.28 |
16 Flechs, Duece [601] | M 7 | D3KW | 1:17.16 |
Event 21 GIRLS Div 2 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas, Heaven [111] | F 7 | D2AN | 57.14 |
2 Hardin, London [316] | F 8 | D2MO | 58.39 |
3 Tanyan, Mia [365] | F 7 | D2PL | 59.58 |
4 Mitchell, Anna [303] | F 5 | D2MI | 59.83 |
5 Schneringer, Jada [307] | F 8 | D2MI | 1:00.19 |
6 Beshear, Marley [258] | F 7 | JKET | 1:04.23 |
7 Roubidox, Aha [362] | F 7 | D2PL | 1:06.67 |
8 Mann, Charleigh [370] | F 6 | D1PW | 1:08.40 |
9 Roy, Olivia [109] | F 8 | D2AN | 1:08.69 |
10 Graham, Eiana [314] | F 8 | D2MO | 1:08.74 |
11 Skaggs, Abby [389] | F 6 | D3RH | 1:09.49 |
12 Cude, Carmen [137] | F 6 | D2BU | 1:10.02 |
13 Bettes, Faith [176] | F 5 | D2DE | 1:16.91 |
Choate, Clover [178] | F 7 | D2DE | SCR |
Event 22 BOYS Div 2 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Evans, Ayden [605] | M 8 | JKET | 46.98 |
2 Hoskins, Baker [526] | M 8 | D2DE | 47.75 |
3 Colbert, Ivan [523] | M 8 | D2DE | 50.18 |
4 Allison, Kail [635] | M 7 | D2MI | 50.78 |
5 Scott, Kade [651] | M 8 | D2MO | 51.52 |
6 Coxsey, Mason [553] | M 8 | D2FC | 51.95 |
7 Livers, Isaac [807] | M 7 | D2ZI | 52.40 |
8 Bynum, Logan [602] | M 7 | JKET | 54.39 |
9 Studie, Austin [652] | M 8 | D2MO | 54.52 |
10 Sawney, Micah [808] | M 5 | D2ZI | 54.77 |
11 Ryder, Jacob [769] | M 7 | D2TE | 55.61 |
12 Thorpe, Taj [705] | M 7 | D2PL | 59.25 |
13 Cook, Brady [636] | M 8 | D2MI | 1:01.33 |
14 Hill, Jonathon [728] | M 6 | D3RH | 1:01.36 |
15 James, Ryan [729] | M 6 | D3RH | 1:03.33 |
16 Crosson, Cooper [462] | M 5 | D2AN | 1:13.81 |
Event 23 GIRLS Div 3 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Billy, Daisey [192] | F 5 | D3FA | 55.85 |
2 Bohannon, Shaila [193] | F 6 | D3FA | 58.77 |
3 Moore, Kambri [244] | F 6 | D3HC | 59.79 |
4 Holcomb, Nellie [117] | F 8 | D3AV | 59.95 |
5 Sparks, Sherri [156] | F 7 | D3CL | 1:01.12 |
6 Roberts, Reese [151] | F 6 | D3CL | 1:01.67 |
7 Lansdell, Kyleigh [241] | F 7 | D3HC | 1:02.19 |
8 Camacho, Kira [392] | F 6 | D2RM | 1:03.22 |
9 Altizer, Shayla [375] | F 7 | D2RI | 1:03.62 |
10 Walkingstick, Laela [355] | F 7 | D2PE | 1:03.92 |
11 Charmasson, Brantlie [286] | F 7 | D3MP | 1:05.08 |
12 Hayes, Shyeann [394] | F 6 | D2RM | 1:05.56 |
13 Charmasson, Quinn [287] | F 5 | D3MP | 1:09.10 |
Manley, Piper [233] | F 6 | D2HD | SCR |
Event 24 BOYS Div 3 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wolfe, Kendel [563] | M 8 | D3GL | 46.88 |
2 Satepahoodle, Hezikya [521] | M 8 | D2DR | 49.27 |
3 Harris, Isaac [583] | M 8 | D3HC | 50.25 |
4 Young, Chayton [760] | M 8 | D3TA | 51.08 |
5 Roper, Owen [759] | M 7 | D3TA | 52.52 |
6 Cochran, Lakota [600] | M 7 | D3KW | 53.64 |
7 Hill, Elyiahu [695] | M 8 | D2PE | 54.50 |
8 Ivey, Jaxsen [749] | M 8 | D2SH | 54.91 |
9 Stanley, Cash [740] | M 7 | D2RM | 55.76 |
10 Harget, Hayden [568] | M 7 | D2GW | 57.32 |
11 Clapp, Caden [662] | M 8 | D3MS | 57.56 |
12 Hudson, Clayton [633] | M 6 | D3MP | 58.91 |
13 Virden, Weston [485] | M 7 | D3BW | 59.18 |
14 Phillips, Graham [634] | M 5 | D3MP | 59.34 |
15 Palmer, Geren [577] | M 6 | D2HD | 59.38 |
Harless, Jonathan [694] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Event 25 GIRLS Div 2 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 2:03.54 |
Hall, Rashiya 6, Atkerson, Gracie 8, | Hardin, London 8, Chronister, Alyssa 8 |
2 Brushy - ORES (2) A | D2BU | 2:04.44 |
Campbell, Paris 7, Locust, Alayna 8, | Carver, Molly 8, Fields, Emma 7 |
3 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 2:07.24 |
Morgan, Madilyn 8, Schneringer, Jada 8, | Mitchell, Anna 5, Martin, Daizy 7 |
4 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 2:08.83 |
Williams, Kaitlyn 7, Blakely, Jolee 7, | Goad, Abby 7, Beckwith, Samantha 7 |
5 Robin Hill - ORES (3 A | D3RH | 2:10.63 |
Myers, Sarah 8, Kirkpatrick, M 8, | Walker, Isabella 8, Becher, Avilee 8 |
6 Jennings - ORES (2) A | D2JE | 2:12.72 |
Prather, Kaybra 8, Skinner, Addy 8, | Stewart, Kloie 8, Terry, Kadi 7 |
7 Pleasant Grove - ORE A | D2PL | 2:14.12 |
Redwine, Miana 7, Hill, Addison 5, | Shields, Eliana 5, Roubidox, Aha 7 |
8 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 2:16.20 |
Bozone, Brooklynn 5, Douglass, Vanessa 8, | Lovins, Adysun 7, Tyzhay, Victoria 8 |
9 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 2:16.93 |
Mann, Charleigh 6, Panak, Emma 6, | Billingsly, Maddi 6, Wilborn, Mattelynn 7 |
10 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 2:17.95 |
Hembree, Rachel 8, Bonebrake, Evie 6, | Martin, Kynlee 6, Davis, Roylisa 8 |
11 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 2:20.02 |
Choate, Clover 7, Cravens, Makensie 6, | Ritchie, Presley 7, Vann, Zaylee 5 |
12 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 2:20.54 |
Barron, Kendi 7, Nix, Liberty 7, | Smith, Kaylee 8, Hollinsworth, B 8 |
Event 26 BOYS Div 2 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 1:47.14 |
Kidd, Jeffrey 8, Dodd, Jonathan 8, | Kidd, Jonthan 8, Russell, Brian 8 |
2 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 1:51.19 |
Beckwith, Raiden 6, Davis, Ryder 6, | Robinson, Tyson 8, Beckwith, John 8 |
3 Keystone Schools (OR A | JKET | 1:51.76 |
Hindsman, Jovern 7, Scott, Trey 8, | Evans, Ayden 8, Bynum, Logan 7 |
4 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 1:51.98 |
Studie, Austin 8, Bates, Grayson 8, | Jones, Darwin 7, Lasiter, Trevor 7 |
5 Zion - ORES (2) A | D2ZI | 1:52.59 |
Duncan, Shaystin 6, Sawney, Micah 5, | Benham, Chase 7, Duncan, Luke 7 |
6 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 1:55.56 |
Pratt, Kade 7, Matloff, Coleman 8, | Colbert, Ivan 8, Walls, Skye 8 |
7 Robin Hill - ORES (3 A | D3RH | 2:02.29 |
Bonilla, Jaxson 7, Smith, Josh 8, | Shackelford, P 6, Givens, Jaxson 7 |
8 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 2:06.41 |
Reeve, Johnathan 5, Pollard, Ryker 5, | Boyd, Joshua 8, Gomez, Alex 8 |
9 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 2:07.61 |
Cox, Guy 7, Miller, Weston 7, | Milligan, Jeremiah 8, Miller, Easton 7 |
10 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 2:09.39 |
Hinson, Rickey 6, Criner, Marlow 8, | Martinez, Emilio 6, Magee, Ryan 8 |
11 Brushy - ORES (2) A | D2BU | 2:12.41 |
Young, Caleb 7, Edgmon, Austin 6, | Keith, James 6, Cook, Silas 5 |
12 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 2:18.57 |
Forrester, Jordan 7, Strout, Slayde 6, | Wilson , Vincent 8, Voss, Carson 6 |
Jennings - ORES (2) A | D2JE | SCR |
Lewis, Cayden 8, Jones, Palani 7, | Teter, Kaden 7, Sparks, Jason 7 |
Event 27 GIRLS Div 3 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A | D3FA | 2:02.94 |
Free, Slatey 7, Billy, Daisey 5, | Bohannon, Shaila 6, Peterson, Josey 7 |
2 Avant Public School A | D3AV | 2:07.13 |
Latty, Liberty 6, Ward, Ava 8, | Hicks, Lyndsi 7, Holcomb, Nellie 8 |
3 Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | 2:11.49 |
Auguston, T 6, Crittenden, Natsha 8, | Spradlin, Allie 8, Thilges, Maggee 8 |
4 Leach - ORES (2) A | D2LE | 2:11.82 |
George , Ashley 8, Gentry , Danalyn 8, | Horney, Lorelei 8, Miller, Jamariana 8 |
5 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 2:12.90 |
Arellano, Nataly 8, Dupris, Brylee 6, | Fox, Lexie 8, Kraft, Zaida 8 |
6 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 2:13.14 |
Sheffield, Katie 5, Hunt, Bryana 7, | Smith, Aryan 8, Barfell, Septembre 8 |
7 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 2:13.94 |
Camp, Kendry 6, Wilson, Mia 7, | Hammer, Matti 6, Mingo, Jasha 8 |
8 White Rock - ORES (3 A | D3WR | 2:14.97 |
Smith, Lillian 8, Murray, Dacie 7, | Harris, Brylee 8, Norman, Taelyr 6 |
9 Rocky Mountain - (2) A | D2RM | 2:15.02 |
Lynch, Kara 7, Stilwell, Cali 7, | Swafford, Ava 7, Turner, Jaelyn 5 |
10 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 2:15.09 |
Fourhorns, Livia 7, Martinezhalfred, A 8, | Hoffman, Selena 6, Sandoval, Delilah 8 |
11 Lane - ORES (3) A | D3LA | 2:15.86 |
Willis, Harlee 6, Hopper, Melody 8, | Brower, Maranda 7, Hall, Maddison 8 |
12 Moseley School - (3) A | D3MS | 2:17.41 |
Anderson, Emmaline 6, Hillman, Chloe 8, | Blackfox, Kaela 8, Jones, Kinsley 5 |
13 Lowrey - ORES (3) A | D3LW | 2:20.14 |
Youngblood, Caysen 4, Mouse, Jacelyn 8, | Baker, Destany 7, Baker, Autumn 5 |
14 Glover - ORES (3) A | D3GL | 2:20.51 |
Gilstrap, Alyssa 8, Baker, Wendi 7, | Perry, Madison 7, Barnes, Jaycie 6 |
15 Maple - ORES (3) A | D3MP | 2:21.48 |
Stevenson, Bella 7, Racca, Karis 7, | Charmasson, B 7, Ferguson, Halli 7 |
16 Monroe - ORES (3) A | D3MN | 2:33.66 |
Coburn, Kiera 6, Weaver, Kyli 7, | Wilson, Brooksie 5, Duncan, Starr 7 |
Event 28 BOYS Div 3 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shady Grove - ORES ( A | D2SG | 1:51.17 |
Botts, Cody 8, Schmitt, Aidan 8, | Parker, Duke 8, Rodriguez, Brayden 8 |
2 Norwood - ORES (3) A | D3NW | 1:53.80 |
Martinez, Michael 8, Woodworth, Cooper 8, | Tomlinson, J 8, Boeken, Troy 8 |
3 Dahlonegah - ORES (2 A | D2DA | 1:54.70 |
Martinez, Daniel 7, Pettit, Avis 7, | Cameron, Jayson 8, Cameron, Justin 8 |
4 Oak Grove - ORES (3) A | D3OK | 1:55.15 |
Miller, Hagan 7, Stump, William 6, | Premo, Cameron 7, Cooper, Cole 8 |
5 Moseley School - (3) A | D3MS | 1:59.56 |
Salinas, Carlos 8, Luethje, Jonathan 8, | Rocha, Jose 8, Moyer, Angel 7 |
6 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 2:00.01 |
Ibarra, Jeffery 8, Moore, Aydin 6, | Ward, Kruse 8, Mergel, Zackery 8 |
7 Glover - ORES (3) A | D3GL | 2:01.63 |
Bailey, Kadence 6, Phillips, Colten 6, | Womack, Keith 7, Wolfe, Kendel 8 |
8 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 2:01.93 |
Baxajay, Antonio 7, Russell, Shannon 7, | Sandoval, John 8, Willis, Leo 5 |
9 Peckham Middle Schoo A | D3PC | 2:04.40 |
Morton, Trenton 7, Neese, Leelynn 8, | Briggs, Tripp 7, Trejo, Riley 7 |
10 Hodgen - ORES (2) A | D2HD | 2:04.43 |
Standifer, Mason 7, Lopez, Jesus 7, | Free, Kason 6, Silva, Saul 6 |
11 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 2:04.98 |
Evans, Haydn 8, Sneed, Dawson 6, | Gonzalez, Isaiah 8, Baker, Diesel 8 |
12 Leach - ORES (2) A | D2LE | 2:09.70 |
Cochran, Kaiden 7, Lehman, Kyle 8, | Whaler, Darius 8, Ferguson, Devin 8 |
13 Forest Grove - ORES A | D3FG | 2:10.54 |
Thompson, Rylan 8, Thompson, Donmonic 8, | Renovato, Kyzarian 7, Edmondson, Jasper 7 |
14 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 2:27.50 |
Heronemus, Colton 6, Mccomb, Isaac 6, | Lester, Brody 6, Collins, Brayden 6 |
Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | SCR |
Auguston, Jeremiah 8, Pack, Austin 8, | Nollen, Mason 7, Hodge, Garrett 8 |
Stidham - ORES (3) A | D3ST | SCR |
Jones, Elijah 5, Lambert, Luke 6, | King, Jakob 6, Mitchell, Keyonnie 6 |
Event 29 GIRLS Div 2 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rice, Daley [361] | F 8 | D2PL | 6:15.24 |
2 Carver, Molly [135] | F 8 | D2BU | 6:29.24 |
3 Beshear, Marley [258] | F 7 | JKET | 6:40.48 |
4 Handke, Kenzie [301] | F 6 | D2MI | 6:54.05 |
5 Clardy, Addi [179] | F 5 | D2DE | 6:55.51 |
6 Harrington, Layla [456] | F 8 | D2ZI | 6:55.93 |
7 Panak, Emma [373] | F 6 | D1PW | 7:04.27 |
8 Mink, Emmary [459] | F 8 | D2ZI | 7:21.09 |
9 Cook, Ali [299] | F 5 | D2MI | 7:32.79 |
10 Lawley, Kannon [428] | F 7 | D1TH | 7:34.77 |
11 Jordan, Laney [185] | F 6 | D2DE | 7:37.79 |
Myers, Catherine [387] | F 8 | D3RH | SCR |
Event 30 BOYS Div 2 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stokes, Aveon [704] | M 8 | D2PL | 5:35.29 |
2 Hoskins, Baker [526] | M 8 | D2DE | 5:37.46 |
3 Bonilla, Jaxson [723] | M 7 | D3RH | 5:38.91 |
4 Bonebrake, JJ [773] | M 8 | D1TH | 5:44.27 |
5 Duncan, Luke [803] | M 7 | D2ZI | 5:45.90 |
6 Schalk, Maverick [643] | M 7 | D2MI | 5:53.10 |
7 Manion, Damonte [649] | M 6 | D2MO | 5:58.60 |
8 Campbell, Reese [801] | M 7 | D2ZI | 6:01.05 |
9 Holloway, Evin [607] | M 6 | JKET | 6:03.44 |
10 Shasteen, Ben [613] | M 7 | JKET | 6:07.94 |
11 Skaggs, Jeremiah [703] | M 7 | D2PL | 6:08.31 |
12 Scott, Colby [534] | M 5 | D2DE | 6:15.48 |
13 Ogden, Samuel [709] | M 6 | D1PW | 6:52.62 |
14 Mcpherson, John [730] | M 6 | D3RH | 6:57.58 |
15 Shope, Rosson [470] | M 6 | D2AN | 7:02.58 |
16 Reeve, Johnathan [469] | M 5 | D2AN | 7:08.64 |
Event 31 GIRLS Div 3 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Smith, Chloe [155] | F 7 | D3CL | 6:10.98 |
2 Cutnose, Jacey [161] | F 6 | D2DA | 6:13.23 |
3 Kraft, Zaida [381] | F 8 | D2RI | 6:46.36 |
4 Palmer, Alli [234] | F 8 | D2HD | 6:49.25 |
5 Lynch, Kara [395] | F 7 | D2RM | 6:49.55 |
6 Linville, Julliawna [125] | F 6 | D3BL | 6:54.02 |
7 May, Zaidi [197] | F 5 | D3FA | 6:59.34 |
8 Diebold, Kyla [147] | F 6 | D3CL | 7:07.10 |
9 Stopp, Tatum [257] | F 6 | D3KW | 7:11.81 |
10 Martin, Brea [411] | F 8 | D3TA | 7:11.86 |
11 Jones, Maddie [215] | F 6 | D2FN | 7:17.28 |
12 Sarabia, Patricia [350] | F 6 | D2PE | 7:25.17 |
13 Branscum, Lillie [194] | F 6 | D3FA | 7:32.94 |
14 Doan, Ashley [214] | F 7 | D2FN | 7:38.40 |
15 Dupris, Brylee [378] | F 6 | D2RI | 7:42.82 |
Childers, Adrian [157] | F 5 | D3CN | SCR |
Event 32 BOYS Div 3 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sandoval, John [520] | M 8 | D2DR | 5:45.59 |
2 Frisinger, Ryan [681] | M 6 | D3OG | 5:53.72 |
3 Aponte, Luimar [771] | M 8 | D2TR | 6:01.43 |
4 Bawden, Tate [544] | M 7 | D2FN | 6:07.45 |
5 Altstatt, Morgan [570] | M 6 | D2HD | 6:11.30 |
6 Renovato, Kyzarian [540] | M 7 | D3FG | 6:20.48 |
7 Loveland, Cole [783] | M 6 | D3WR | 6:20.88 |
8 Sneed, Jimmy [541] | M 7 | D3FG | 6:30.48 |
9 Little, Kenna [743] | M 5 | D2SG | 6:32.99 |
10 Gann, Hunter [574] | M 7 | D2HD | 6:33.11 |
11 Watson, Nolan [592] | M 4 | D3HC | 6:34.63 |
12 Reed, Jude [502] | M 8 | D3CL | 6:34.73 |
13 Partain, Jaden [665] | M 6 | D3MS | 6:35.26 |
14 Minor, Camden [697] | M 6 | D2PE | 6:43.73 |
15 Young, Kendell [593] | M 4 | D3HC | 6:54.21 |
Releford, Malachi [750] | M 8 | D2SH | SCR |
Event 33 GIRLS Div 2 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carte, Kaleigh [453] | F 8 | D2ZI | 29.92 |
2 Beckwith, Samantha [412] | F 7 | D2TE | 30.44 |
3 Martin, Daizy [302] | F 7 | D2MI | 30.67 |
4 Hayes, Haley [104] | F 8 | D2AN | 30.84 |
5 Hansen, Lyla [103] | F 6 | D2AN | 31.92 |
6 Switch, Savanah [364] | F 7 | D2PL | 32.14 |
7 Morgan, Sage [430] | F 8 | D1TH | 32.91 |
8 Campbell, Paris [134] | F 7 | D2BU | 32.92 |
9 Ford, Faith [425] | F 8 | D1TH | 33.07 |
10 Renfro, Tayor [449] | F 7 | D2ZA | 33.61 |
11 Morgan, Madilyn [304] | F 8 | D2MI | 33.72 |
12 Johnson, Jordan [317] | F 7 | D2MO | 34.11 |
13 Stewart, Kloie [254] | F 8 | D2JE | 34.42 |
14 Billingsly, Maddi [366] | F 6 | D1PW | 35.46 |
15 Shields, Eliana [363] | F 5 | D2PL | 35.91 |
Wilks, Harmony [223] | F 8 | D2FC | SCR |
Event 34 BOYS Div 2 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rodriquez, Brayden [611] | M 8 | JKET | 26.14 |
2 Lasiter, Trevor [648] | M 7 | D2MO | 26.96 |
3 Beckwith, John [761] | M 8 | D2TE | 27.36 |
4 Carter, Brayton [802] | M 7 | D2ZI | 27.54 |
5 Knipp, William [708] | M 8 | D1PW | 27.81 |
6 Coxsey, Mason [553] | M 8 | D2FC | 28.48 |
7 Garcia, Quantrell [509] | M 8 | D2CR | 28.83 |
8 Thomas, Zachary [471] | M 8 | D2AN | 28.90 |
9 Kearns, Nathan [467] | M 8 | D2AN | 28.99 |
10 Gaines, Jamell [508] | M 8 | D2CR | 29.09 |
11 Turner, Bryer [796] | M 8 | D2ZA | 29.13 |
12 Studie, Austin [652] | M 8 | D2MO | 29.18 |
13 Allison, Kail [635] | M 7 | D2MI | 29.66 |
14 Jefferson, Kyson [528] | M 8 | D2DE | 29.90 |
15 Misenheimer, Rowdy [641] | M 8 | D2MI | 30.35 |
Calderon, Estaban [701] | M 8 | D2PL | SCR |
Event 35 GIRLS Div 3 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stulir, Blakely [230] | F 8 | D2GW | 29.24 |
2 Peterson, Josey [199] | F 7 | D3FA | 30.34 |
3 Camacho, Adrian [160] | F 8 | D2DA | 31.26 |
4 Ward, Ava [121] | F 8 | D3AV | 31.44 |
5 Barfell, Septembre [145] | F 8 | D3CL | 32.03 |
6 Miller, Tanna [396] | F 8 | D2RM | 32.90 |
7 Phillips, Jacey [119] | F 8 | D3AV | 33.04 |
8 Hookom, Belle [268] | F 6 | D3LA | 33.34 |
9 Mingo, Jasha [243] | F 8 | D3HC | 33.35 |
10 Sheffield, Katie [153] | F 5 | D3CL | 33.46 |
11 Henley, Keylee [290] | F 8 | D3MP | 33.49 |
12 Jones, Kinsley [337] | F 5 | D3MS | 33.51 |
13 Ba, Khadija [166] | F 7 | D2DR | 34.34 |
14 Murray, Dacie [437] | F 7 | D3WR | 35.07 |
15 Perry, Madison [227] | F 7 | D3GL | 35.27 |
Burton, Jayda [404] | F 8 | D2SH | SCR |
Event 36 BOYS Div 3 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Willis, Leo [522] | M 5 | D2DR | 27.26 |
2 Cameron, Justin [512] | M 8 | D2DA | 27.80 |
3 Parker, Duke [744] | M 8 | D2SG | 28.10 |
4 Brand, Parker [657] | M 8 | D3MN | 28.38 |
5 Semenow, Antwann [550] | M 7 | D2FN | 28.50 |
6 Cooper, Cole [674] | M 8 | D3OK | 28.53 |
7 Ray, Keilan [536] | M 6 | D3FA | 28.97 |
8 Salinas, Carlos [667] | M 8 | D3MS | 28.98 |
9 Young, Chayton [760] | M 8 | D3TA | 29.27 |
10 Ruiz, Giovani [549] | M 8 | D2FN | 29.40 |
11 Wilhite, Cole [483] | M 8 | D3BL | 29.93 |
12 Mergel, Zackery [588] | M 8 | D3HC | 30.47 |
13 Jackson, Austin [616] | M 8 | D3LA | 30.54 |
14 Whaler, Darius [624] | M 8 | D2LE | 33.14 |
Hodge, Garrett [696] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Figueroa, Emmanuel [484] | M 8 | D3BW | SCR |
Event 37 GIRLS Div 2 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pleasant Grove - ORE A | D2PL | 4:46.55 |
Switch, Savanah 7, Hill, Addison 5, | Haumpy, Tyuana 7, Rice, Daley 8 |
2 Brushy - ORES (2) A | D2BU | 4:55.99 |
Fields, Emma 7, Campbell, Paris 7, | Locust, Alayna 8, Carver, Molly 8 |
3 Robin Hill - ORES (3 A | D3RH | 5:13.52 |
Myers, Sarah 8, Ward, Kadence 8, | Walker, Isabella 8, Becher, Avilee 8 |
4 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 5:16.48 |
Mercy, Avery 5, Thomas, Heaven 7, | Hansen, Lyla 6, Smith, Tindle 5 |
5 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 5:18.28 |
Pratt, Kaitlyn 7, Dean, Jaydin 8, | Atkerson, Gracie 8, Reagan, Mira 7 |
6 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 5:35.00 |
Davis, Briley 5, Williams, Kaitlyn 7, | Blakely, Jolee 7, Goad, Abby 7 |
7 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 5:38.25 |
Brown, Sadie 7, Montgomery, Layla 8, | Phelps, Emma Jo 8, Forsythe, Ava 8 |
8 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 5:49.84 |
Jensen, Harlie 7, Mann, Charleigh 6, | Mattox, Alexus 7, Ogden, Bethany 5 |
9 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 5:51.03 |
French, Aerianna 8, Roland, Micayla 8, | Valley, Kayla 6, Mitchell, Anna 5 |
10 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 5:52.31 |
Bonebrake, Evie 6, Martin, Kynlee 6, | Hembree, Rachel 8, Humphrey, Madison 7 |
11 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 6:09.36 |
Green, Kennedi 6, Matlock, Alydia 6, | Skieens, Taygan 6, Parsons, Jayla 6 |
Event 38 BOYS Div 2 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Middleberg - ORES (2 A | D2MI | 4:08.93 |
Kidd, Jeffrey 8, Dodd, Jonathan 8, | Kidd, Jonthan 8, Russell, Brian 8 |
2 Keystone Schools (OR A | JKET | 4:17.88 |
Evans, Ayden 8, Bynum, Logan 7, | Scott, Trey 8, Rodriquez, Brayden 8 |
3 Pleasant Grove - ORE A | D2PL | 4:22.81 |
Tyner, Kenan 7, Skaggs, Jeremiah 7, | Stokes, Aveon 8, Cheatham, Darius 8 |
4 Moffett - ORES (2) A | D2MO | 4:26.90 |
Scott, Kade 8, Bates, Grayson 8, | Jones, Darwin 7, Massey, Andre 7 |
5 Anderson Public Scho A | D2AN | 4:32.72 |
Gomez, Alex 8, Boyd, Joshua 8, | Thomas, Zachary 8, Kearns, Nathan 8 |
6 Tenkiller - ORES (2) A | D2TE | 4:34.94 |
Ryder, Jacob 7, Johnson, Dakota 7, | Robinson, Tyson 8, Beckwith, John 8 |
7 Robin Hill - ORES (3 A | D3RH | 4:35.44 |
Smith, Josh 8, Allen, Cash 5, | Shackelford, P 6, Givens, Jaxson 7 |
8 Zion - ORES (2) A | D2ZI | 4:48.34 |
Sawney, Micah 5, Duncan, Luke 7, | Campbell, Reese 7, Benham, Chase 7 |
9 Denison - ORES (2) A | D2DE | 4:50.35 |
Jefferson, Kyson 8, Matloff, Coleman 8, | Colbert, Ivan 8, Pratt, Kade 7 |
10 Zaneis - ORES (2) A | D2ZA | 5:04.50 |
Turner, Bryer 8, Waide, Weston 7, | Norton, Brevin 7, Dunn, Dyson 8 |
11 Pretty Water - (1) A | D1PW | 5:42.05 |
Strout, Slayde 6, Forrester, Jordan 7, | Voss, Carson 6, Ogden, Samuel 6 |
12 Twin Hills Schools - A | D1TH | 5:49.31 |
Cope, Weston 6, Ryder, Evan 6, | Hinson, Rickey 6, Martinez, Emilio 6 |
Event 39 GIRLS Div 3 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 5:04.50 |
Frost, Cheyenne 6, Hunt, Bryana 7, | Sheffield, Katie 5, Smith, Chloe 7 |
2 Lane - ORES (3) A | D3LA | 5:09.19 |
Holder, Jozie 6, Willis, Harlee 6, | Brower, Maranda 7, Hookom, Belle 6 |
3 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 5:14.82 |
Camp, Kendry 6, Bunn, Mckenzie 6, | Mcclour, Hailey 8, Moore, Kambri 6 |
4 Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | 5:15.12 |
Ice, Jaelynn 7, Crittenden, Natsha 8, | Walkingstick, L 7, Thilges, Maggee 8 |
5 Friend - ORES (2) A | D2FN | 5:16.95 |
Schmidt, Addison 8, Taylor, Payton 7, | Schmidt, Ashlyn 6, Sheerer, Mykayala 8 |
6 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 5:17.73 |
Altizer, Shayla 7, Dupris, Brylee 6, | Fox, Lexie 8, Kraft, Zaida 8 |
7 Rocky Mountain - (2) A | D2RM | 5:22.46 |
Thirsty, Kiarra 7, Turner, Jaelyn 5, | Lynch, Kara 7, Hayes, Shyeann 6 |
8 Avant Public School A | D3AV | 5:28.16 |
Ward, Lilly 4, Holcomb, Emery 6, | Roach, Rylee 8, Phillips, Jacey 8 |
9 Maple - ORES (3) A | D3MP | 5:30.17 |
Charmasson, Quinn 5, Ferguson, Kassidy 5, | Racca, Kaelynn 5, Seymour, Raquel 5 |
10 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 5:33.98 |
Fourhorns, Livia 7, Martinezhalfred, A 8, | Kaubinford, Nakyah 7, Hoffman, Selena 6 |
11 Bowring - ORES (3) A | D3BW | 5:35.22 |
Chinn, Kenzie 5, Matinez, Abagail 4, | Kilpatrick, M 5, Radford, Janelle 7 |
12 Fanshawe - ORES (3) A | D3FA | 5:39.11 |
Reineman, Kira 5, May, Zaidi 5, | Williams, Kinsley 5, Mcgowen, Mia 7 |
13 Forest Grove - ORES A | D3FG | 5:51.72 |
Lopez, Lilly 5, Trapp, Telsie 5, | Whittley, Zamya 6, Hunter, Cornajah 7 |
14 Lowrey - ORES (3) A | D3LW | 5:52.91 |
Fogleman, Justice 5, Monte, April 8, | Acuff, Lexi 7, Kelley, AnnaBelle 7 |
15 Moseley School - (3) A | D3MS | 6:03.37 |
Barajas, Valeska 7, Jenks, Breanna 5, | Norman, Isabel 5, Hillman, Chloe 8 |
Monroe - ORES (3) A | D3MN | SCR |
Coburn, Kiera 6, Harris, Gracie 8, | Moore, Abby 7, Weaver, Kyli 7 |
Event 40 BOYS Div 3 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Darlington - ORES (2 A | D2DR | 4:20.53 |
Satepahoodle, H 8, Russell, Shannon 7, | Willis, Leo 5, Sandoval, John 8 |
2 Shady Grove - ORES ( A | D2SG | 4:23.16 |
Botts, Cody 8, Schmitt, Aidan 8, | Parker, Duke 8, Rodriguez, Brayden 8 |
3 Peggs - ORES (2) A | D2PE | 4:35.87 |
Hill, Elyiahu 8, Hodge, Garrett 8, | Nollen, Mason 7, Pack, Austin 8 |
4 Holly Creek - ORES ( A | D3HC | 4:39.56 |
Ibarra, Jeffery 8, Karr, Deakon 6, | Burks, Brayden 5, Fox, Bentley 6 |
5 Lane - ORES (3) A | D3LA | 4:43.58 |
Jackson, Austin 8, Taylor, Remi 6, | Collett, Laine 6, Smith, Tanner 6 |
6 Moseley School - (3) A | D3MS | 4:53.59 |
Rocha, Jose 8, Willis, Ivan 7, | Partain, Jaden 6, Clapp, Caden 8 |
7 Friend - ORES (2) A | D2FN | 5:02.33 |
Contreras, Cody 7, Cruz, Brandon 8, | Bawden, Tate 7, Franco, Giovanni 7 |
8 Osage Hills - ORES ( A | D3OG | 5:02.67 |
Thornbrough, Jacob 8, Tate, Jadon 8, | Tate, Conner 6, Frisinger, Ryan 6 |
9 Riverside - ORES (2) A | D2RI | 5:04.50 |
Evans, Haydn 8, Heinrich, Baylor 8, | Sneed, Dawson 6, Gonzalez, Isaiah 8 |
10 Glover - ORES (3) A | D3GL | 5:09.16 |
Bailey, Kadence 6, Phillips, Colten 6, | Jones, Jansen 6, Womack, Keith 7 |
11 Grandview - ORES (2) A | D2GW | 5:15.93 |
Harget, Hayden 7, Gosnell, Waylon 5, | Daffern, Robby 7, Crow, Jeffrey 8 |
12 Forest Grove - ORES A | D3FG | 5:24.24 |
Halpain, Joshua 7, Jones, Shooter 7, | Renovato, Kyzarian 7, Sneed, Jimmy 7 |
13 Cleora - ORES (3) A | D3CL | 5:27.01 |
Hunt, Gabe 5, Mccomb, Isaac 6, | Lesczynski, Aiden 7, Collins, Brayden 6 |
14 Lowrey - ORES (3) A | D3LW | 5:35.95 |
Marshall, Noah 7, Youngblood, T 8, | Johnson, Braylon 6, Kelley, Aden 8 |
15 Bell - ORES (3) A | D3BL | 6:05.62 |
Linville, Colby 7, Wilhite, Cade 7, | Kirk, Lane 6, Proctor, Caleb 8 |
Rocky Mountain - (2) A | D2RM | SCR |
Pofabitty, Masyn 5, Leach, Tanner 6, | Gourd, Hunter 4, Gourd, Quinton 5 |
Event 41 GIRLS Div 2 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Prather, Kaybra [252] | F 8 | D2JE | 4'07.00" |
2 Hayes, Haley [104] | F 8 | D2AN | 4'06.00" |
3 Meadors, Emma [141] | F 7 | D2BU | 4'04.00" |
4 Gillinger, Naomi [416] | F 6 | D2TE | 4'02.00" |
5 Haumpy, Tyuana [358] | F 7 | D2PL | 4'02.00" |
6 Ingram, Karlee [457] | F 8 | D2ZI | 4'02.00" |
7 Schneringer, Jada [307] | F 8 | D2MI | 4'02.00" |
8 Ensley, Emily [181] | F 7 | D2DE | 4'02.00" |
9 Helt, Alivia [260] | F 8 | JKET | 4'00.00" |
10 Skaggs, Abby [389] | F 6 | D3RH | 4'00.00" |
11 Cude, Ashley [136] | F 6 | D2BU | 3'10.00" |
12 Johnson, Katelyn [184] | F 6 | D2DE | 3'08.00" |
13 Johnson, Jordan [317] | F 7 | D2MO | 3'08.00" |
Hinchey, London [385] | F 5 | D3RH | NM |
Potts, Arrie [305] | F 8 | D2MI | NM |
Event 42 BOYS Div 2 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Hall, Davohn [646] | M 8 | D2MO | 5'07.00" |
2 Kidd, Jonthan [640] | M 8 | D2MI | 5'06.00" |
3 Roberts, Rhett [794] | M 8 | D2ZA | 5'02.00" |
4 Livers, Isaac [807] | M 7 | D2ZI | 5'02.00" |
5 Massey, Andre [650] | M 7 | D2MO | 5'00.00" |
6 Kidd, Jeffrey [639] | M 8 | D2MI | 5'00.00" |
7 Lewis, Cayden [595] | M 8 | D2JE | 4'10.00" |
8 Starr, Tanner [770] | M 7 | D2TE | 4'10.00" |
9 Matloff, Coleman [531] | M 8 | D2DE | 4'10.00" |
10 Coursey, Crew [524] | M 8 | D2DE | 4'06.00" |
11 Givens, Jaxson [727] | M 7 | D3RH | 4'06.00" |
12 Flowers, Tanner [726] | M 7 | D3RH | 4'06.00" |
13 Davis, Ryder [764] | M 6 | D2TE | 4'06.00" |
14 Dunn, Dyson [787] | M 8 | D2ZA | 4'04.00" |
15 Perodeau, Louis [610] | M 7 | JKET | 4'04.00" |
Bailey, Noah [799] | M 6 | D2ZI | NM |
Event 43 GIRLS Div 3 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Crittenden, Natsha [345] | F 8 | D2PE | 4'10.00" |
2 Hookom, Belle [268] | F 6 | D3LA | 4'06.00" |
3 Gray, Lauren [407] | F 8 | D3ST | 4'04.00" |
4 Romannose, Eryn [173] | F 8 | D2DR | 4'04.00" |
4 Holder, Jozie [267] | F 6 | D3LA | 4'04.00" |
4 Mcclour, Hailey [242] | F 8 | D3HC | 4'04.00" |
7 Currie, Alexis [146] | F 8 | D3CL | 4'02.00" |
8 Sauret, Leigha [341] | F 8 | D3OG | 4'02.00" |
9 Walkingstick, Laela [355] | F 7 | D2PE | 4'00.00" |
10 Miller, Tanna [396] | F 8 | D2RM | 3'10.00" |
10 Trebbe, Mya [236] | F 8 | D2HD | 3'10.00" |
12 Sheerer, Mykayala [218] | F 8 | D2FN | 3'10.00" |
13 Gosnell, Mariah [229] | F 6 | D2GW | 3'10.00" |
13 Stilwell, Cali [398] | F 7 | D2RM | 3'10.00" |
15 Ferguson, Halli [288] | F 7 | D3MP | 3'10.00" |
Event 44 BOYS Div 3 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Key, Gavin [658] | M 7 | D3MN | 5'05.00" |
2 Threatt, Johnathon [569] | M 8 | D3HA | 5'00.00" |
3 Satepahoodle, Hezikya [521] | M 8 | D2DR | 5'00.00" |
4 Viss, Cayden [507] | M 7 | D3CN | 5'00.00" |
5 Ivey, Jaxsen [749] | M 8 | D2SH | 4'10.00" |
6 Nollen, Mason [698] | M 7 | D2PE | 4'10.00" |
7 Wilhite, Cole [483] | M 8 | D3BL | 4'10.00" |
8 Mitchell, Keyonnie [754] | M 6 | D3ST | 4'08.00" |
9 Dieffenbach, Elijah [735] | M 7 | D2RM | 4'08.00" |
10 Frisinger, Ryan [681] | M 6 | D3OG | 4'08.00" |
11 Fisher, Jackson [675] | M 8 | D3OK | 4'06.00" |
12 Gaylon, Devlon [632] | M 8 | D3MP | 4'04.00" |
13 Fish, Kash [782] | M 6 | D3WR | 4'02.00" |
Shade, Earnest [755] | M 7 | D3ST | NM |
Cochran, Lakota [600] | M 7 | D3KW | NM |
Foreman, Aaron [693] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Event 45 GIRLS Div 2 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Crook, Azaya [101] | F 8 | D2AN | 14'02.50" |
2 Haumpy, Tyuana [358] | F 7 | D2PL | 13'10.50" |
3 Hall, Rashiya [315] | F 6 | D2MO | 13'10.50" |
4 Prather, Kaybra [252] | F 8 | D2JE | 13'06.00" |
5 Forsythe, Ava [443] | F 8 | D2ZA | 13'02.50" |
6 Green, Bristol [455] | F 5 | D2ZI | 13'00.50" |
7 Jensen, Harlie [367] | F 7 | D1PW | 12'07.00" |
8 Hansen, Lyla [103] | F 6 | D2AN | 12'04.00" |
9 Knipp, Frankie [369] | F 6 | D1PW | 12'03.50" |
10 Herron, Ella [183] | F 8 | D2DE | 11'07.50" |
11 Wittenbach, Sadie [309] | F 7 | D2MI | 11'07.00" |
12 Gillinger, Naomi [416] | F 6 | D2TE | 11'04.00" |
13 Cravens, Makensie [180] | F 6 | D2DE | 11'01.50" |
14 Cook, Ali [299] | F 5 | D2MI | 10'06.00" |
15 Skaggs, Abby [389] | F 6 | D3RH | 9'09.00" |
16 Hinchey, London [385] | F 5 | D3RH | 9'07.00" |
Event 46 BOYS Div 2 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Knipp, William [708] | M 8 | D1PW | 18'06.00" |
2 Carter, Brayton [802] | M 7 | D2ZI | 18'00.50" |
3 Hoskins, Baker [526] | M 8 | D2DE | 17'11.00" |
4 Hall, Davohn [646] | M 8 | D2MO | 17'03.50" |
5 Cheatham, Darius [702] | M 8 | D2PL | 17'01.00" |
6 Duncan, Shaystin [804] | M 6 | D2ZI | 16'11.00" |
7 Sparks, Jason [597] | M 7 | D2JE | 16'00.00" |
8 Misenheimer, Rowdy [641] | M 8 | D2MI | 15'07.00" |
9 Cook, Brady [636] | M 8 | D2MI | 15'05.00" |
10 Lewis, Cayden [595] | M 8 | D2JE | 15'04.00" |
11 Scott, Trey [612] | M 8 | JKET | 15'01.50" |
12 Roberts, Rhett [794] | M 8 | D2ZA | 14'11.50" |
13 Starr, Tanner [770] | M 7 | D2TE | 14'09.50" |
14 Matlock, Jackson [530] | M 7 | D2DE | 13'05.50" |
15 Shackelford, Preston [732] | M 6 | D3RH | 13'01.00" |
16 Hill, Jonathon [728] | M 6 | D3RH | 10'02.50" |
Event 47 GIRLS Div 3 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Norman, Taelyr [438] | F 6 | D3WR | 14'04.50" |
2 Sheerer, Mykayala [218] | F 8 | D2FN | 13'11.50" |
3 Schmidt, Addison [216] | F 8 | D2FN | 13'07.50" |
4 Sauret, Leigha [341] | F 8 | D3OG | 13'07.50" |
5 Camacho, Adrian [160] | F 8 | D2DA | 13'07.50" |
6 Cutnose, Jacey [161] | F 6 | D2DA | 13'03.00" |
7 Ferguson, Halli [288] | F 7 | D3MP | 12'11.50" |
8 Cagle, Olivia [440] | F 7 | D3WC | 12'09.00" |
9 Latty, Liberty [118] | F 6 | D3AV | 12'07.00" |
10 Miller, Tanna [396] | F 8 | D2RM | 12'05.50" |
11 Hicks, Lyndsi [115] | F 7 | D3AV | 12'04.50" |
12 Holder, Jozie [267] | F 6 | D3LA | 12'03.50" |
13 Mcclour, Hailey [242] | F 8 | D3HC | 12'03.00" |
14 Jones, Abigail [409] | F 7 | D3ST | 11'07.50" |
15 Trebbe, Mya [236] | F 8 | D2HD | 10'07.50" |
16 Conn, Presley [264] | F 7 | D3LA | 10'03.00" |
Event 48 BOYS Div 3 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Beaverware, Malakai [518] | M 8 | D2DR | 18'01.50" |
2 Semenow, Antwann [550] | M 7 | D2FN | 17'00.50" |
3 Jackson, Austin [616] | M 8 | D3LA | 16'08.00" |
4 Viss, Cayden [507] | M 7 | D3CN | 16'03.50" |
5 Roper, Owen [759] | M 7 | D3TA | 16'03.50" |
6 Cameron, Jayson [511] | M 8 | D2DA | 15'11.00" |
7 Wolfenbarger, Kenton [505] | M 6 | D3CL | 15'10.50" |
8 Thornbrough, Jacob [685] | M 8 | D3OG | 15'09.00" |
9 Key, Gavin [658] | M 7 | D3MN | 15'08.00" |
10 Perry, Jake [659] | M 7 | D3MN | 14'11.00" |
11 Miller, Micah [628] | M 8 | D3LW | 14'02.50" |
12 Phillips, Brylan [785] | M 8 | D3WC | 13'11.00" |
13 Crowe, Blaine [472] | M 8 | D3BE | 13'09.00" |
14 Fisher, Jackson [675] | M 8 | D3OK | 13'04.50" |
15 Burks, Brayden [581] | M 5 | D3HC | 12'09.00" |
Harless, Jonathan [694] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Event 49 GIRLS Div 2 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Price, Amelia [460] | F 6 | D2ZI | 86'09.00" |
2 Young, Kaydence [323] | F 8 | D2MO | 81'11.00" |
3 Kirkpatrick, Makenna [386] | F 8 | D3RH | 76'07.00" |
4 Petree, Charlie [143] | F 6 | D2BU | 73'09.00" |
5 Potts, Arrie [305] | F 8 | D2MI | 71'04.00" |
6 Duran, Amarie [313] | F 7 | D2MO | 71'01.00" |
7 Alexander, Kyree [357] | F 7 | D2PL | 64'08.00" |
8 Carlin, Jordyne [298] | F 8 | D2MI | 59'08.00" |
9 Helt, Alivia [260] | F 8 | JKET | 59'06.00" |
10 Phelps, Emma Jo [447] | F 8 | D2ZA | 59'03.00" |
11 Pierce, Kendall [448] | F 8 | D2ZA | 58'10.00" |
12 Butler, Makenley [177] | F 8 | D2DE | 58'06.00" |
13 Wahl, Kiley [256] | F 8 | D2JE | 54'03.00" |
14 Martin, Alecia [107] | F 8 | D2AN | 53'03.00" |
15 Williams, Alyissa [420] | F 8 | D2TE | 45'08.00" |
Cannon, Lariah [158] | F 7 | D2CR | SCR |
Event 50 BOYS Div 2 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Russell, Brian [642] | M 8 | D2MI | 112'08.00" |
2 Williams, Tyson [654] | M 8 | D2MO | 99'01.00" |
3 Smith, Caleb [795] | M 8 | D2ZA | 92'02.00" |
4 Duvall, Adrain [805] | M 8 | D2ZI | 90'05.00" |
5 Rhoades, Hunter [533] | M 8 | D2DE | 86'03.00" |
6 Kelsey, Tyler [609] | M 8 | JKET | 84'05.00" |
7 Bonilla, Jordy [724] | M 6 | D3RH | 83'00.00" |
8 Curry, Colter [487] | M 7 | D2BU | 82'05.00" |
9 Gillinger, Gabe [766] | M 8 | D2TE | 81'00.00" |
10 Elliott, Joshua [464] | M 7 | D2AN | 78'06.00" |
11 Lee, Brily [557] | M 8 | D2FC | 78'02.00" |
12 Allison, Kail [635] | M 7 | D2MI | 77'08.00" |
13 Colson, Luke [603] | M 8 | JKET | 75'11.00" |
14 Swafford, Bryson [653] | M 8 | D2MO | 75'10.00" |
15 Shackelford, Lj [731] | M 8 | D3RH | 73'06.00" |
16 Johnson, Jaxtyn [556] | M 8 | D2FC | 70'06.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS Div 3 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mouse, Jacelyn [283] | F 8 | D3LW | 78'02.00" |
2 Taylor, Payton [220] | F 7 | D2FN | 70'06.00" |
3 Taylor, Natalie [124] | F 7 | D3BE | 69'09.00" |
4 Bushyhead, Emily [114] | F 8 | D3AV | 69'07.00" |
5 Park, Alice [292] | F 6 | D3MP | 69'07.00" |
6 Black, Brooklyn [167] | F 8 | D2DR | 66'08.00" |
7 Riddley, Azzy [235] | F 8 | D2HD | 66'00.00" |
8 Robertson, Klansee [152] | F 7 | D3CL | 64'10.00" |
9 Bostick, Kylea [213] | F 7 | D2FN | 63'03.00" |
10 Holcomb, Emery [116] | F 6 | D3AV | 61'04.00" |
11 Henry, Lola [266] | F 6 | D3LA | 59'00.00" |
12 Gann, Jacey [280] | F 6 | D3LW | 57'05.00" |
13 Mcgowen, Mia [198] | F 7 | D3FA | 56'08.00" |
14 Stark, Ellony [353] | F 7 | D2PE | 55'04.00" |
15 Hamilton, Madelyn [239] | F 5 | D3HC | 54'03.00" |
16 Cox, Joy [205] | F 5 | D3FG | 46'04.00" |
Event 52 BOYS Div 3 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Pettit, Avis [514] | M 7 | D2DA | 108'04.00" |
2 Dehart, Willie [572] | M 7 | D2HD | 107'02.00" |
3 Grissam, Sheldon [548] | M 7 | D2FN | 103'07.00" |
4 Baker, Diesel [714] | M 8 | D2RI | 99'03.00" |
5 Daffern, Robby [566] | M 7 | D2GW | 94'10.00" |
6 Ward, Kruse [591] | M 8 | D3HC | 87'09.00" |
7 Shade, Earnest [755] | M 7 | D3ST | 83'04.00" |
8 Wickware, Wrangler [772] | M 8 | D2TR | 82'07.00" |
9 Thomas, Heath [629] | M 7 | D3LW | 81'02.00" |
10 Luna, Joe [682] | M 6 | D3OG | 79'05.00" |
11 Marble, Blaze [784] | M 7 | D3WC | 77'04.00" |
12 Willis, Tucker [619] | M 8 | D3LA | 74'06.00" |
13 Ramirez, Austin [745] | M 8 | D2SG | 71'01.00" |
14 Storm, Dustin [756] | M 7 | D3ST | 69'05.00" |
Foreman, Aaron [693] | M 8 | D2PE | SCR |
Hilton, Cadyn [748] | M 7 | D2SH | SCR |
Event 53 GIRLS Div 2 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Petree, Charlie [143] | F 6 | D2BU | 31'07.75" |
2 Perano, Addison [142] | F 8 | D2BU | 30'10.25" |
3 Mckay, Chloe [221] | F 8 | D2FC | 28'10.25" |
4 Reynolds, Trinidee [450] | F 8 | D2ZA | 28'10.00" |
5 Wahl, Kiley [256] | F 8 | D2JE | 28'00.25" |
6 Walker, Isabella [390] | F 8 | D3RH | 27'09.75" |
7 Young, Kaydence [323] | F 8 | D2MO | 27'07.25" |
8 Carlin, Jordyne [298] | F 8 | D2MI | 27'05.25" |
9 Doyle, Katie [454] | F 8 | D2ZI | 26'04.50" |
10 Alexander, Kyree [357] | F 7 | D2PL | 25'08.00" |
11 Potts, Arrie [305] | F 8 | D2MI | 25'06.25" |
12 Haubert, Allyssa [250] | F 8 | D2JE | 24'10.25" |
13 Butler, Makenley [177] | F 8 | D2DE | 24'09.75" |
14 Helt, Alivia [260] | F 8 | JKET | 22'02.50" |
15 Quinn, Saniya [159] | F 6 | D2CR | 21'02.25" |
16 Thompson, Leah [261] | F 8 | JKET | 18'03.75" |
Event 54 BOYS Div 2 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Duvall, Adrain [805] | M 8 | D2ZI | 41'07.75" |
2 Jackson, Dakota [489] | M 8 | D2BU | 39'01.00" |
3 Hindsman, Jovern [606] | M 7 | JKET | 38'04.50" |
4 Young, Christian [644] | M 6 | D2MI | 36'06.50" |
5 Byrum, Blake [551] | M 8 | D2FC | 36'01.50" |
6 Edwards, River [788] | M 8 | D2ZA | 34'04.75" |
7 Misenheimer, Rowdy [641] | M 8 | D2MI | 34'04.50" |
8 Williams, Tyson [654] | M 8 | D2MO | 33'10.50" |
9 Haley, Tayvion [555] | M 7 | D2FC | 32'05.00" |
10 Luevano, Angelo [529] | M 7 | D2DE | 32'03.25" |
11 Grauberger, Kalvin [466] | M 8 | D2AN | 32'01.50" |
12 Decker, Daniel [765] | M 8 | D2TE | 31'03.00" |
13 Kelsey, Tyler [609] | M 8 | JKET | 31'03.00" |
14 Bonilla, Jordy [724] | M 6 | D3RH | 27'08.75" |
15 Shackelford, Lj [731] | M 8 | D3RH | 22'00.00" |
Gonzales, Ronnie [806] | M 8 | D2ZI | SCR |
Event 55 GIRLS Div 3 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mouse, Jacelyn [283] | F 8 | D3LW | 29'02.00" |
2 Collier, Joslynn [339] | F 7 | D3OK | 27'10.50" |
3 Forrest, Taylor [348] | F 8 | D2PE | 27'09.25" |
4 Riddley, Azzy [235] | F 8 | D2HD | 27'06.25" |
5 Black, Brooklyn [167] | F 8 | D2DR | 26'03.00" |
6 Robertson, Klansee [152] | F 7 | D3CL | 26'02.25" |
7 Vance, Ziva [342] | F 7 | D3PC | 26'00.50" |
8 Pofabitty, Kya [397] | F 7 | D2RM | 25'07.75" |
9 Cunningham, Laynie [346] | F 7 | D2PE | 25'07.50" |
10 Ostrosky, Bailey [340] | F 8 | D3OG | 25'06.00" |
11 Robles, Mya [295] | F 8 | D3MP | 25'00.00" |
12 Taylor, Natalie [124] | F 7 | D3BE | 24'10.25" |
13 Mcgowen, Mia [198] | F 7 | D3FA | 23'10.50" |
14 Smart, Brylee [231] | F 8 | D3HA | 23'07.25" |
15 Henry, Lola [266] | F 6 | D3LA | 21'11.00" |
16 Barnes, Jaycie [225] | F 6 | D3GL | 20'07.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Div 3 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Pettit, Avis [514] | M 7 | D2DA | 39'06.25" |
2 Avery, Jacob [599] | M 7 | D3JU | 38'09.75" |
3 Cheshier, Brody [571] | M 8 | D2HD | 38'03.25" |
4 Faglie, Jerry [692] | M 8 | D2PE | 38'02.00" |
5 Thomas, Heath [629] | M 7 | D3LW | 36'07.00" |
6 Yandell, Thadan [758] | M 6 | D3ST | 36'03.00" |
7 Dew, Jonah [715] | M 8 | D2RI | 36'02.75" |
8 Shade, Earnest [755] | M 7 | D3ST | 36'01.50" |
9 Jackson, Austin [616] | M 8 | D3LA | 36'00.75" |
10 Threatt, Johnathon [569] | M 8 | D3HA | 36'00.00" |
11 Woodworth, Cooper [673] | M 8 | D3NW | 35'04.25" |
12 Baker, Diesel [714] | M 8 | D2RI | 33'09.25" |
13 Pack, Austin [699] | M 8 | D2PE | 33'08.00" |
14 Grissam, Sheldon [548] | M 7 | D2FN | 32'10.00" |
15 Lee, Jordan [497] | M 8 | D3CL | 31'01.00" |
16 Luna, Joe [682] | M 6 | D3OG | 30'01.25" |