Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
5A-6A Regional Track Meet @ Carl Albert
Carl Albert High School
Midwest City, OK
05/07/2022 - 05/07/2022
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 5A 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
49.13 |
2 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
50.45 |
3 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
50.97 |
4 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
51.52 |
5 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
52.00 |
6 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
52.02 |
7 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
52.17 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 5A 4x800m Relay |
1 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
10:15.98 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
10:28.13 |
3 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
10:41.21 |
4 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
10:45.01 |
5 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
10:53.30 |
6 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:09.32 |
7 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11:23.45 |
8 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
11:27.27 |
Event 9 GIRLS Class 5A 100m Hurdles |
1 Kindalyn Miller [211] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
15.88 |
2 Destiny Wilbon [118] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
16.48 |
3 Jessica Odom [235] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
16.65 |
4 Katie Lewis [342] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
17.10 |
5 Rylee Blewett [200] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
17.60 |
6 Naughtica Douglas [109] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
17.98 |
7 Addie Mclemore [234] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
18.64 |
8 Brooklyn Noel [192] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
18.84 |
1 Kindalyn Miller [211] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
15.90 Q |
2 Jessica Odom [235] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
16.52 Q |
3 Destiny Wilbon [118] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
16.79 Q |
4 Katie Lewis [342] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
16.94 Q |
5 Naughtica Douglas [109] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
16.99 Q |
6 Rylee Blewett [200] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
17.57 Q |
7 Brooklyn Noel [192] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
18.02 Q |
8 Addie Mclemore [234] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
18.49 Q |
9 Cheridan Hudson [188] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
18.66 |
10 Chloey Boldin [333] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
18.71 |
11 Madison Khoh [149] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19.29 |
12 Marisa Polk [193] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
20.31 |
13 Macee Hall [227] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
20.39 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 5A 100m Dash |
1 Sanaa Donner [186] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
12.16 |
2 Khalayah Willis [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
12.55 |
3 Tajanah Mardenborough [286] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
12.58 |
4 Samari Holmes [230] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
12.91 |
5 Kyndle Ledford [209] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
12.96 |
6 Antoinette Gresham [110] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
13.25 |
7 Vivian Powell [347] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
13.53 |
8 Aaliyah Ray [291] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
19.24 |
1 Sanaa Donner [186] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
12.33 Q |
2 Tajanah Mardenborough [286] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
12.60 Q |
3 Khalayah Willis [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
12.65 Q |
4 Aaliyah Ray [291] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
12.72 Q |
5 Samari Holmes [230] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
12.88 Q |
6 Kyndle Ledford [209] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
13.11 Q |
7 Vivian Powell [347] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
13.15 Q |
8 Antoinette Gresham [110] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
13.30 Q |
9 Risha Spence [195] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
13.35 |
10 Anayah Green [278] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
13.37 |
11 Tieanna Chenault [105] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
13.50 |
12 Kyla Davenport [139] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.51 |
13 Chyna Mcarthur [152] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.57 |
14 Gayla Cobb [183] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
13.60 |
15 Trinity Rogers [161] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13.77 |
16 Scotty Banfield [332] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
13.90 |
17 Cadence Simpson [242] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
13.97 |
18 Ella Phillips [346] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
14.30 |
19 Rachelle Senat [241] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
14.68 |
20 Keisha Ivy [391] |
F 10 |
Western Heights High |
14.90 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 5A 4x200m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:45.17 |
2 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:45.18 |
3 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:48.05 |
4 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
1:49.11 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:50.51 |
6 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:51.26 |
7 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
1:51.27 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 5A 3200m Run |
1 Makenzi DeHart [296] |
F 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
13:21.95 |
2 Leah Hickok [357] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
13:27.52 |
3 Mckenna Barnard [137] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:50.41 |
4 Madison Whitman [363] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
14:28.00 |
5 Zoe Jones [233] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
14:30.22 |
6 Amaya Garcia [203] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
14:43.83 |
7 Katrina Arredondo [199] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
14:47.71 |
8 Abby Barnhart [222] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
14:58.32 |
9 Abigail Nolen [153] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
16:46.46 |
10 Jaci Austin [221] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
17:18.69 |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 5A 200m Dash |
1 Amira Woods [246] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
25.98 |
2 Sanaa Donner [186] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
26.53 |
3 Tajanah Mardenborough [286] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
26.72 |
4 Khalayah Willis [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
27.18 |
5 Jaikia Johnson [189] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
27.83 |
6 Anayah Green [278] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
27.92 |
7 Ta nya Richardson [159] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.35 |
1 Amira Woods [246] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
26.10 Q |
2 Tajanah Mardenborough [286] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
26.53 Q |
3 Sanaa Donner [186] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
26.68 Q |
4 Aaliyah Ray [291] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
27.30 Q |
5 Jaikia Johnson [189] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
27.82 Q |
6 Ta nya Richardson [159] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.12 Q |
7 Khalayah Willis [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
28.22 Q |
8 Anayah Green [278] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
28.30 Q |
9 Makiyah Robinson [160] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28.73 |
10 Tieanna Chenault [105] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
29.02 |
11 Peyton Towery [352] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
29.09 |
12 Cadence Simpson [242] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
29.41 |
13 Crislyn Booker [101] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
29.51 |
14 Lillian Godley [336] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
30.76 |
15 Jane Ertl [297] |
F 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
30.78 |
16 Keisha Ivy [391] |
F 10 |
Western Heights High |
31.58 |
17 Risha Spence [195] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
31.76 |
18 Rachelle Senat [241] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
31.88 |
19 Kristyn Alvarez [198] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
32.08 |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 5A 800m Run |
1 Erika Pena [361] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
2:29.07 |
2 Presley Caldwell [103] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
2:31.62 |
3 Autumn Hickok [356] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
2:32.57 |
4 Addyson Bush [334] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
2:34.79 |
5 Delilah Roberts [115] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
2:35.74 |
6 Deraya Collier [184] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
2:36.51 |
7 Julianna Hernandez [229] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
2:44.68 |
8 Bailey Gaiski [142] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:45.33 |
9 Rylee Ramos [237] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
2:47.87 |
10 Kelsey Norris [154] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:50.39 |
11 Jordan Patterson [216] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
2:50.91 |
12 Sherlyn Jasso [232] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
2:51.66 |
13 Jasmine Morales [212] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
2:54.21 |
14 Precious Winston [392] |
F 10 |
Western Heights High |
2:55.42 |
15 Lenexa Brashears [201] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
2:55.60 |
16 Aniyah Hudson [187] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
2:56.88 |
17 Brooklyn Jones [148] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:59.07 |
18 Raquell Bowen [181] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
3:01.86 |
19 Katie Johnson [339] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
3:25.52 |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 5A 400m Dash |
1 Amira Woods [246] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
1:00.57 |
2 Kieanna Chenault [104] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
1:01.96 |
3 Ayanna Liggens [111] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
1:02.91 |
4 Nevaeh Ramsey [194] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
1:03.28 |
5 Mallory Reed [238] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
1:03.43 |
6 Damiana Humphrey [231] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
1:03.91 |
7 Presley Caldwell [103] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
1:04.51 |
8 Kamyia Jackson [280] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
1:05.74 |
9 Tajanea Mardenborough [287] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
1:06.09 |
10 Addyson Bush [334] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
1:06.55 |
11 Kierney Holthaus [206] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:08.27 |
12 Jane Ertl [297] |
F 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:09.42 |
13 Grace Mitchell [359] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
1:09.49 |
14 Angel Bushey [182] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
1:10.69 |
15 Hannah Hoffman [144] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:11.32 |
16 Aniyah Hudson [187] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
1:13.26 |
17 Chloe Robbins [217] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
1:13.34 |
18 Kristyn Alvarez [198] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
1:14.61 |
19 Josie Randall [348] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
1:15.35 |
Event 37 GIRLS Class 5A 300m Hurdles |
1 Ariana Diaz [140] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
48.77 |
2 Aaliyah Treat [220] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
48.91 |
3 Jessica Odom [235] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
50.39 |
4 Deraya Collier [184] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
50.49 |
5 Brooklyn Noel [192] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
50.70 |
6 Rylee Blewett [200] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
51.67 |
7 Destiny Wilbon [118] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
52.21 |
8 Rachel Cordell [223] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
52.77 |
9 Ta mia Richardson [158] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
53.05 |
10 Hannah Harper [204] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
53.10 |
11 Samara Oliver [289] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
53.23 |
12 Phoenix Smith [117] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
53.33 |
13 Katie Lewis [342] |
F 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
53.38 |
14 Madison Khoh [149] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
54.18 |
15 Chloey Boldin [333] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
56.33 |
16 Shelby Thornton [196] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
57.36 |
17 Lylith Harris [228] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
58.66 |
18 Leisha Presley [290] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
59.65 |
19 Naughtica Douglas [109] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
59.89 |
Event 41 GIRLS Class 5A 1600m Run |
1 Erika Pena [361] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
5:49.99 |
2 Makenzi DeHart [296] |
F 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:51.60 |
3 Autumn Hickok [356] |
F 11 |
Noble High School |
5:58.19 |
4 Kadiany Santana [292] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
6:02.27 |
5 Delilah Roberts [115] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
6:09.71 |
6 Ashtyn Reinecker [239] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
6:26.49 |
7 Jordan Patterson [216] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
6:28.79 |
8 Lenexa Brashears [201] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
6:34.43 |
9 Madison Whitman [363] |
F 12 |
Noble High School |
6:36.37 |
10 Mckenna Barnard [137] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:38.05 |
11 Kaley Plouff [156] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:38.64 |
12 Bradlin French [225] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
6:38.90 |
13 Zoe Jones [233] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
6:49.26 |
14 Jasmine Morales [212] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
6:50.18 |
15 Kebryana Thomas [162] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
7:08.88 |
16 Breanna Skurzewski [294] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
7:26.83 |
17 Kayla Sistoza [293] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
7:49.02 |
Event 45 GIRLS Class 5A 4x400m Relay |
1 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
4:15.09 |
2 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
4:16.63 |
3 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
4:18.61 |
4 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
4:23.68 |
5 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
4:26.67 |
6 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
4:37.36 |
7 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
4:39.41 |
8 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:40.38 |
Event 49 GIRLS Class 5A High Jump |
1 Laila Dillingham [224] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
5'02.00" |
2 Kindalyn Miller [211] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
5'02.00" |
4 Presley Shelton [350] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
4'10.00" |
6 Scotty Banfield [332] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
4'10.00" |
4 Naughtica Douglas [109] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Marci Payne [360] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
4'10.00" |
6 Addie Mclemore [234] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
4'10.00" |
10 Shelby Thornton [196] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
4'08.00" |
10 Samara Oliver [289] |
F 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
4'08.00" |
8 Jaycie Meadows [210] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
4'08.00" |
9 Jentry Seeberger [218] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
4'08.00" |
14 Phoenix Smith [117] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
4'06.00" |
12 Addison Pettett [236] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
4'06.00" |
12 Azsalind King [150] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4'06.00" |
15 Destinee Mcgee [112] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
4'04.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS Class 5A Pole Vault |
1 Emma Byers [102] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
8'00.00" |
2 Hannah Harper [204] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
7'06.00" |
3 Ainslee Sanders [349] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
7'00.00" |
5 Gracie Howardgoble [207] |
F 10 |
Duncan High School |
6'00.00" |
4 Erin Kirkland [208] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
6'00.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Class 5A Long Jump |
1 Odyssey Malone [190] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
17'03.00" |
2 Kindalyn Miller [211] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
16'09.00" |
3 Naughtica Douglas [109] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
16'07.00" |
4 Janaiya Newberry [214] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
15'03.25" |
5 Destiny Wilbon [118] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
15'03.00" |
6 Marisa Moring [345] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
15'02.00" |
7 Semira Jackson [147] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
15'01.00" |
8 Chyna Mcarthur [152] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
14'10.50" |
9 Marci Payne [360] |
F 9 |
Noble High School |
14'05.00" |
10 Chloe Robbins [217] |
F 11 |
Duncan High School |
14'02.00" |
11 Reagan Elliott [335] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
13'08.00" |
12 Laila Dillingham [224] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
13'01.50" |
13 Addison Pettett [236] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
12'11.50" |
14 Rachelle Senat [241] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
11'07.00" |
Brianne Washburn [362] |
F 8 |
Noble High School |
NM |
Cheyenne Petties [113] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
NM |
Maria Roquemore [299] |
F 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS Class 5A Discus Throw |
1 Izabela Popa [114] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
125'09.00" |
2 DayNa Baker [100] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
113'11.00" |
3 Makayla Cronemeyer [107] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
107'00.00" |
4 Zoey Montgomery [343] |
F 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
105'07.00" |
5 Annette Cox [185] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
102'01.00" |
6 Lauren Buben [202] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
99'06.00" |
7 Iyanna Farlow [276] |
F 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
95'04.00" |
8 Kyli Reser [157] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
94'03.00" |
9 Zella Heater [143] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
93'04.00" |
10 Isabella Oliver [288] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
90'05.00" |
11 Jolena Layug [151] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
89'07.00" |
12 Bailey Lowder [285] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
86'10.00" |
13 Payton Wolfe [354] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
85'11.00" |
14 Orieanna Simmons [219] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
84'01.00" |
15 Kaitlyn Ribera [240] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
76'03.00" |
16 Tapley Smiley [243] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
71'08.00" |
Lauren Leach [341] |
F 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS Class 5A Shot Put |
1 Izabela Popa [114] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
39'05.00" |
2 Makayla Cronemeyer [107] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
35'01.00" |
3 Lauren Buben [202] |
F 12 |
Duncan High School |
34'07.50" |
4 Payton Wolfe [354] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
33'09.00" |
5 Isabella Oliver [288] |
F 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
33'08.50" |
6 Kierra Dorsey [108] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
33'04.00" |
7 Kyli Reser [157] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
32'04.00" |
8 Joy Montoya [344] |
F 11 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
31'09.50" |
9 Annette Cox [185] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
30'09.50" |
10 Anice Upshaw [163] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
30'01.00" |
11 Lama Fiailoa [277] |
F 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
30'00.00" |
12 Briseida Acosta [331] |
F 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
29'04.50" |
13 Zella Heater [143] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
28'08.00" |
14 Amree Wingfield [245] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
27'06.50" |
15 Orieanna Simmons [219] |
F 9 |
Duncan High School |
27'01.50" |
16 Emma Gardner [226] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
22'08.00" |
Sheraya Struble [244] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
NM |
Event 3 BOYS Class 5A 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
42.29 |
2 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
43.22 |
3 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
43.24 |
4 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
44.16 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
44.31 |
6 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
44.69 |
7 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
45.07 |
Event 7 BOYS Class 5A 4x800m Relay |
1 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
8:28.81 |
2 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
8:45.14 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
8:49.70 |
4 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
8:53.65 |
5 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
9:12.15 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
9:27.55 |
Event 11 BOYS Class 5A 110m Hurdles |
1 JoQuan Howard [528] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
15.41 |
2 Adonis Neal [530] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
16.04 |
3 Darius Hampton [527] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
16.98 |
4 Wade Pruitt [705] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
17.64 |
5 Damein Kemp [572] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
18.56 |
6 Connor Johnston [629] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
18.61 |
7 Krys Alston [545] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
20.78 |
8 Ivan Barrientos [567] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
21.65 |
Event 15 BOYS Class 5A 100m Dash |
1 Ricky Smith Jr [457] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
10.59 |
2 Salvador Jackson [643] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11.03 |
3 Evan Smith [456] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
11.06 |
4 Omar Brown [523] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
11.19 |
5 Lt Taylor [720] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
11.21 |
6 Jaidyn Mcbroom [631] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11.31 |
7 Sir Reggie Johnson [628] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11.33 |
8 Terence Martin [554] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
11.51 |
1 Ricky Smith Jr [457] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
10.84 Q |
2 Salvador Jackson [643] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11.15 Q |
3 Jaidyn Mcbroom [631] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11.20 Q |
4 Omar Brown [523] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
11.22 Q |
5 Evan Smith [456] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
11.23 Q |
6 Lt Taylor [720] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
11.37 Q |
7 Sir Reggie Johnson [628] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11.41 Q |
8 Terence Martin [554] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
11.54 Q |
9 Baylor Padilla [634] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11.59 |
10 Andon Foster [480] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11.61 |
11 Neko Carpenter [569] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
11.64 |
12 Carnell Neal [531] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
11.73 |
13 Daylan Huff [484] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11.75 |
14 Jaylin Sweet [537] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
11.82 |
15 Daveon Carr [548] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
11.87 |
16 Jordan Knight [446] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
11.92 |
17 Wade Pruitt [705] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
11.92 |
18 Kaeden Stephenson [490] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11.95 |
19 Trevor Golden [571] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
11.97 |
20 Owen Pospisil [704] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
12.14 |
21 Keenan Estell [640] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
12.24 |
22 Benjamin Sparks [757] |
M 10 |
Western Heights High |
12.40 |
23 James Woods [710] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
12.45 |
24 Asa Pollock [558] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
13.56 |
25 Jesus Lezama [645] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
14.26 |
Event 17 BOYS Class 5A 3200m Run |
1 Terrance Allen [473] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:56.89 |
2 James Hardesty [642] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11:01.39 |
3 Caleb Mcfatridge [555] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
11:01.61 |
4 John Rockers [652] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11:02.07 |
5 Justin Newlin [633] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
11:12.23 |
6 Nathan Morris [649] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11:19.19 |
7 Javier Medina Conde [755] |
M 12 |
Western Heights High |
11:19.88 |
8 Jackson Williams [565] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
11:25.11 |
9 Jacob Robison [575] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
11:26.27 |
Event 21 BOYS Class 5A 4x200m Relay |
1 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:29.29 |
2 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:30.76 |
3 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
1:32.96 |
4 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
1:33.06 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:33.08 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:33.18 |
7 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:39.47 |
Event 27 BOYS Class 5A 200m Dash |
1 Ricky Smith Jr [457] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
22.08 |
2 Kanijal Thomas [540] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
22.68 |
3 Salvador Jackson [643] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
22.78 |
4 Cal Swanson [459] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
23.01 |
5 Evan Smith [456] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
23.08 |
6 Trenton Mcclellan [632] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
23.23 |
7 Jessiah Burris [525] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
23.49 |
8 Jarrone Vann [541] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
23.89 |
1 Ricky Smith Jr [457] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
22.72 Q |
2 Salvador Jackson [643] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
22.80 Q |
3 Evan Smith [456] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
22.91 Q |
4 Cal Swanson [459] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
23.03 Q |
5 Kanijal Thomas [540] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
23.05 Q |
6 Trenton Mcclellan [632] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
23.25 Q |
7 Jarrone Vann [541] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
23.46 Q |
8 Jessiah Burris [525] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
23.47 Q |
9 Lt Taylor [720] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
23.73 |
10 Andon Foster [480] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
23.90 |
11 Daylan Huff [484] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
23.95 |
12 Baylor Padilla [634] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
24.23 |
13 Xavier Cornelius [626] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
24.30 |
14 Brayllen Freeman [716] |
M 12 |
Noble High School |
24.80 |
15 Owen Pospisil [704] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
24.83 |
16 Jaxyn Ward [653] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
25.04 |
17 Wade Pruitt [705] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
25.10 |
18 Keenan Estell [640] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
25.28 |
19 James Woods [710] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
26.17 |
20 Benjamin Smith [560] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
26.24 |
21 Kamden Myers [718] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
26.47 |
22 Benjamin Sparks [757] |
M 10 |
Western Heights High |
27.08 |
23 Asa Pollock [558] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
28.43 |
Event 31 BOYS Class 5A 800m Run |
1 Aiden Sager [577] |
M 10 |
Durant High School |
2:03.28 |
2 Dominic Collins [625] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
2:03.38 |
3 Rashawn Walker [461] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
2:03.74 |
4 Dawson Bowman [568] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
2:03.83 |
5 Brayllen Freeman [716] |
M 12 |
Noble High School |
2:07.98 |
6 Caden Goudeau [481] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:10.10 |
7 Elliott Lindsey [646] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:10.77 |
8 Javon Cleophas [526] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
2:12.22 |
9 Collin Seely [707] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
2:12.57 |
10 Joshua Robinson [489] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:14.46 |
11 Cade Parks [449] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
2:15.72 |
12 Gregory Booth [618] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
2:17.69 |
13 Tajammal Smith [536] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
2:17.93 |
14 Rhett Carter [691] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
2:18.19 |
15 Kamden Myers [718] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
2:18.73 |
16 Achilles Hoffman [483] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:20.13 |
17 Clayton Freeman [696] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
2:20.24 |
18 Logan Wright [520] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
2:21.14 |
19 Tomas Arredondo [546] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
2:21.44 |
20 Jordan Johnson [627] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
2:22.30 |
21 Madison Roper [576] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
2:22.57 |
22 Luke White [564] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
2:24.99 |
23 Jackson Williams [565] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
2:27.07 |
24 Alejandro Acosta [753] |
M 10 |
Western Heights High |
2:27.29 |
25 Joseph Bradley [712] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
2:27.45 |
26 Keenan Meade [648] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:50.08 |
Event 35 BOYS Class 5A 400m Dash |
1 Reed Lindsey [647] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
51.55 |
2 Cal Swanson [459] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
51.67 |
3 Fayera Wolabu [463] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
51.85 |
4 Oncey Barnes [522] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
52.29 |
5 Jessiah Burris [525] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
52.59 |
6 Trystan Haynes [482] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
52.60 |
7 Daniel Gower [698] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
52.65 |
8 Trynae Washington [492] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
53.70 |
8 Dominic Collins [625] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
53.70 |
10 Anthony Smith [637] |
M 11 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
54.02 |
11 Brayllen Freeman [716] |
M 12 |
Noble High School |
57.81 |
12 Dallas Burrow [713] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
59.40 |
13 Madison Roper [576] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
1:01.37 |
Event 39 BOYS Class 5A 300m Hurdles |
1 Dakaree Scott [453] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
43.47 |
2 Kameron Bullock [524] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
43.87 |
3 Kaceson Lolar [553] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
43.94 |
4 Andrew Mendoza [448] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
43.97 |
5 Todd James [486] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
45.01 |
6 Carson Chambers [622] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
45.26 |
7 Aiden Chambers [621] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
45.91 |
8 Drew Taliaferro [561] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
45.98 |
9 Connor Johnston [629] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
46.47 |
10 Darius Hampton [527] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
47.42 |
11 Wade Pruitt [705] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
47.71 |
12 Damein Kemp [572] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
48.26 |
13 Ivan Barrientos [567] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
49.63 |
14 Tavin Richards [452] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
49.99 |
15 Ayden Elcyzyn [694] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
51.13 |
Event 43 BOYS Class 5A 1600m Run |
1 Terrance Allen [473] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:40.19 |
2 Kaceson Lolar [553] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
4:51.29 |
3 Carson Burd [619] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
4:53.22 |
4 Caleb Mcfatridge [555] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
5:00.94 |
5 Steven Whitmore [709] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
5:01.16 |
6 James Hardesty [642] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:03.08 |
7 Javier Medina Conde [755] |
M 12 |
Western Heights High |
5:05.72 |
8 John Rockers [652] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:07.75 |
9 Tomas Arredondo [546] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
5:08.59 |
10 Joshua Robinson [489] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:09.24 |
11 Caleb Nolen [487] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:14.53 |
12 Nathan Morris [649] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:22.68 |
13 Kamden Myers [718] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
5:24.49 |
14 Justin Newlin [633] |
M 10 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
5:25.59 |
15 Alejandro Acosta [753] |
M 10 |
Western Heights High |
5:28.44 |
16 Deandre Wallace [543] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
5:46.36 |
17 Kijuan Peoples [535] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
5:52.25 |
18 Jackson Lamb [700] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
6:06.06 |
19 Carson Vanhauen [708] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
6:08.78 |
20 Charles Smith [455] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
6:09.07 |
21 Ezekiel Burt [443] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
6:47.45 |
Event 47 BOYS Class 5A 4x400m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
3:27.66 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
3:31.23 |
3 Mt St Mary High Scho A |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
3:31.25 |
4 Newcastle High Schoo A |
Newcastle High Schoo |
3:33.55 |
5 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
3:34.17 |
6 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
3:34.32 |
7 Lawton MacArthur Hig A |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
3:43.98 |
Event 51 BOYS Class 5A High Jump |
1 Adonis Neal [530] |
M 12 |
Del City High School |
6'06.00" |
2 Logan Gustin [550] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
6'00.00" |
3 Reed Dequasie [479] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'10.00" |
4 Casey Baker [474] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
5'08.00" |
5 Eyan Barker [688] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
6 Avery Flowers [695] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
7 Daveon Carr [548] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
5'02.00" |
Daniel Alexander [686] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS Class 5A Pole Vault |
1 Riley Hunter [552] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
11'06.00" |
2 Kaceson Lolar [553] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
11'00.00" |
3 Paeton Dial [549] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
10'06.00" |
Event 59 BOYS Class 5A Long Jump |
1 Ricky Smith Jr [457] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
23'00.25" |
2 Jaidyn Mcbroom [631] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
21'08.00" |
3 Dakaree Scott [453] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
21'04.25" |
4 Jermaine West [563] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
21'04.00" |
5 Braylon Adamah [521] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
21'03.50" |
6 Calee Williams [493] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
20'01.25" |
7 Trystan Haynes [482] |
M 9 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19'05.75" |
8 Casey Baker [474] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
19'05.50" |
9 Jamar Stubblefield [458] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
18'10.50" |
10 Jaxon Jones [699] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
18'08.00" |
11 Damarious Vealy [542] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
18'05.50" |
12 Jonathan Joseph [644] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
17'08.75" |
13 Omar Brown [523] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
17'05.50" |
14 Eyan Barker [688] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
17'03.50" |
15 Avery Flowers [695] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
17'00.00" |
16 Damein Kemp [572] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
16'11.00" |
17 Nathaniel Scallan [559] |
M 9 |
Duncan High School |
16'05.00" |
18 Zane Morris [557] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
14'04.00" |
Aidan Vaugh [639] |
M 9 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
NM |
Event 63 BOYS Class 5A Discus Throw |
1 Laterill Cole [477] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
141'00.00" |
2 Devin Bush [620] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
140'06.00" |
3 Chad Craft [692] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
140'02.00" |
4 Jaxon Merchant [556] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
134'09.00" |
5 Kayden Archer [566] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
132'05.00" |
6 Jackson Bergt [690] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
130'08.00" |
7 Trenton Hickok [717] |
M 12 |
Noble High School |
128'02.00" |
8 Preston Bruehl [547] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
121'03.00" |
9 Gary Ray [488] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
114'06.00" |
10 Hunter Barry [689] |
M 9 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
113'02.00" |
11 Tucker Dry [570] |
M 10 |
Durant High School |
110'01.00" |
12 Jalen Owens [533] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
109'06.00" |
13 Santino Campbell [476] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
108'02.00" |
14 Darryl Thomas [539] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
105'08.00" |
15 Jaxon Jones [630] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
105'00.00" |
16 Ravon Swindall [538] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
102'11.00" |
17 Felipe Melendez [756] |
M 11 |
Western Heights High |
100'03.00" |
17 Luke Conley [714] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
100'03.00" |
19 Aaron Taylor [562] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
98'02.00" |
20 Hudson Rainwater [651] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
98'01.00" |
21 Christian Clair [623] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
95'04.00" |
22 Nestor Terrazas [758] |
M 11 |
Western Heights High |
90'06.00" |
23 Mason Crawford [715] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
86'00.00" |
24 John Salinas Salazar [578] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
79'05.00" |
Event 67 BOYS Class 5A Shot Put |
1 Eperone Taito [638] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
46'10.00" |
2 Caden Reed [719] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
45'02.50" |
3 Jaxon Merchant [556] |
M 12 |
Duncan High School |
44'10.00" |
4 Jake Harrison [551] |
M 11 |
Duncan High School |
44'10.00" |
6 Chad Craft [692] |
M 10 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
44'04.50" |
5 Shedrick Jones [445] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
44'04.50" |
7 Austin Tener [721] |
M 11 |
Noble High School |
44'02.00" |
8 Laterill Cole [477] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
43'04.50" |
9 Kayden Archer [566] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
42'05.00" |
10 Ravon Swindall [538] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
41'09.50" |
11 Jeff Allen [687] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
41'05.50" |
12 Preston Bruehl [547] |
M 10 |
Duncan High School |
40'11.00" |
13 Jayce Garrett [697] |
M 12 |
Newcastle High Schoo |
40'10.50" |
14 Samuel Sanders [636] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
40'00.50" |
15 Bronson Barnett [711] |
M 10 |
Noble High School |
38'04.00" |
16 Tucker Dry [570] |
M 10 |
Durant High School |
37'00.50" |
17 Quentin Sheppeard [454] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
36'09.00" |
18 Easton Collier [478] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
36'08.50" |
19 Tango Macauley [529] |
M 11 |
Del City High School |
36'06.50" |
20 Darryl Thomas [539] |
M 10 |
Del City High School |
36'05.00" |
21 Gary Ray [488] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert High Sch |
35'08.00" |
22 Andrew Poppe [635] |
M 12 |
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
34'09.00" |
23 Diggy Pickens [450] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
31'02.00" |
24 John Salinas Salazar [578] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
31'01.50" |
25 Hudson Rainwater [651] |
M 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
31'00.50" |
Felipe Melendez [756] |
M 11 |
Western Heights High |
NM |
Nestor Terrazas [758] |
M 11 |
Western Heights High |
NM |
Event 2 GIRLS Class 6A 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
47.66 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
48.75 |
3 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
48.85 |
4 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
50.05 |
5 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
50.63 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
50.72 |
7 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
58.26 |
Event 6 GIRLS Class 6A 4x800m Relay |
1 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
10:00.49 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
10:04.01 |
3 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
10:04.23 |
4 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
10:11.78 |
5 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:12.97 |
6 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
11:47.45 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 6A 100m Hurdles |
1 Amara Ubabuike [416] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15.08 |
2 Alaysianea Dixie [168] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
15.31 |
3 Taylore Baker [248] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
15.76 |
4 Parker Gladhill [369] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
15.95 |
5 Jaylin Adams [300] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
16.53 |
6 Phoebie Lewis [433] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
17.00 |
7 Riley Finley [427] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
17.28 |
8 Karli Platte [261] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
17.33 |
1 Amara Ubabuike [416] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15.37 Q |
2 Alaysianea Dixie [168] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
15.72 Q |
3 Parker Gladhill [369] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
16.08 Q |
4 Taylore Baker [248] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
16.19 Q |
5 Phoebie Lewis [433] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
16.94 Q |
6 Karli Platte [261] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
17.08 Q |
7 Jaylin Adams [300] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
17.25 Q |
8 Riley Finley [427] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
17.36 Q |
9 Summer Hanna [370] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
17.53 |
10 Molly Blalock [394] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
17.65 |
11 Jahmonica Johnson [309] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
17.90 |
12 Trinity Walter [264] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
18.67 |
13 Cheyenne Rounsaville [439] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
18.86 |
14 Ava Migliorino [380] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
19.21 |
15 Dashyla Gent [272] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
19.65 |
16 Yadira Rodriguez [321] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
20.45 |
17 Jeraldine Garcia [123] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
32.07 |
Event 14 GIRLS Class 6A 100m Dash |
1 Renee Christian [395] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11.95 |
2 Kassidi Watkins [329] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
12.13 |
3 Avionna Grigsby [170] |
F 8 |
Choctaw High School |
12.25 |
4 Lauren Coleman [303] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
12.46 |
5 Nia Moore [259] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
12.56 |
6 Tiffany Mccain [407] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12.60 |
7 Sidney Holt [172] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
12.91 |
8 Abby Gibson [368] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
13.00 |
1 Renee Christian [395] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11.96 Q |
2 Kassidi Watkins [329] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
12.34 Q |
3 Avionna Grigsby [170] |
F 8 |
Choctaw High School |
12.68 Q |
4 Lauren Coleman [303] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
12.68 Q |
5 Nia Moore [259] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
12.73 Q |
6 Tiffany Mccain [407] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12.74 Q |
7 Sidney Holt [172] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
12.88 Q |
8 Abby Gibson [368] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
13.08 Q |
9 Jahmonica Johnson [309] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
13.08 |
10 Mariah Watson [180] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High School |
13.13 |
11 Nadiya Williams [266] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
13.28 |
12 Dashyla Gent [272] |
F 11 |
Lawton High School |
13.43 |
13 Jaiden Dublin [398] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
13.63 |
14 Reagan Peters [387] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
13.65 |
15 Caydance Mikhelotti [436] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
13.71 |
16 Zarhiya Sanders [263] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
13.73 |
17 Taylor Mcmahon [435] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
13.86 |
18 Bailey Barnes [267] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
13.89 |
19 Cheyenne Davis [424] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
14.03 |
20 Hannah Peevy [132] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
14.48 |
21 Jennifer Olivar Escobar [131] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
14.95 |
Event 20 GIRLS Class 6A 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:41.20 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
1:42.83 |
3 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
1:44.65 |
4 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
1:44.69 |
5 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
1:46.37 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
1:47.51 |
7 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
2:06.29 |
Event 24 GIRLS Class 6A 3200m Run |
1 Natalie Duggan [255] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11:41.34 |
2 Audrey Hill [256] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
12:23.21 |
3 Avery Stanley [441] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
12:28.17 |
4 Eden Haack [401] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12:38.34 |
5 Paris Taylor [413] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12:42.87 |
6 Aaliyah Joshua [257] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
12:53.79 |
7 Emily Wilson [330] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
12:58.16 |
8 Elizabeth De Gaston [166] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
13:12.71 |
9 Ella Camp [364] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
13:13.41 |
10 Emily Krafft [310] |
F 11 |
Mustang High School |
13:41.47 |
11 Payton Fox [367] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
14:11.69 |
12 Emely Garcia [399] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14:13.24 |
13 Alexis Kotoucek [376] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
14:31.14 |
Event 26 GIRLS Class 6A 200m Dash |
1 Yasmine Johnson [402] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
25.46 |
2 Kassidi Watkins [329] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
25.50 |
3 Renee Christian [395] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
25.51 |
4 Zoey Battles [249] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
26.16 |
5 Lauren Coleman [303] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
27.42 |
6 Alyssa Luke [434] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
27.57 |
1 Yasmine Johnson [402] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
24.84 Q |
2 Renee Christian [395] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
25.20 Q |
3 Zoey Battles [249] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
25.52 Q |
4 Kassidi Watkins [329] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
25.77 Q |
5 Lauren Coleman [303] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
27.03 Q |
6 Avionna Grigsby [170] |
F 8 |
Choctaw High School |
27.12 Q |
7 Alyssa Luke [434] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
27.21 Q |
8 Tiffany Mccain [407] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
27.22 Q |
9 Sidney Holt [172] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
28.27 |
10 Mattie Lee [432] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
28.36 |
11 Torian Busby [252] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
28.41 |
12 Cheyenne Davis [424] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
28.46 |
13 Nadiya Williams [266] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
28.69 |
14 Shaye Rowe [322] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
29.26 |
15 Simone Roberts [273] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
29.58 |
16 Samaria Casa Binder [268] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
29.75 |
17 Kat Connally [366] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
30.18 |
18 Alicia Duncan [271] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
30.93 |
19 Hannah Peevy [132] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
31.27 |
20 Paige Pack [385] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
32.14 |
21 Ariyah Stepeny [134] |
F 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
33.85 |
Event 30 GIRLS Class 6A 800m Run |
1 Kinley Kite [373] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:21.91 |
2 Harper Barlow [417] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
2:24.64 |
3 Audrey Hill [256] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:24.66 |
4 Natalie Duggan [255] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:31.27 |
5 Blake Miller [382] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:34.42 |
6 Emily Schneider [440] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
2:35.94 |
7 Kristen Kirk [175] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
2:36.07 |
8 Isabella Little [406] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:36.34 |
9 Nora England [426] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
2:39.41 |
10 Kiara Smith [324] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
2:40.73 |
11 Stevi Johnson [372] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:41.14 |
12 Lauren Kirk [176] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
2:43.10 |
13 Jacqueline Ngeri [409] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:47.48 |
14 Amia Williams [265] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:48.22 |
15 Lacey Jones [403] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:54.09 |
16 Londyn Medrano [315] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
3:00.15 |
17 Dulce Martinez [127] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:22.52 |
Event 34 GIRLS Class 6A 400m Dash |
1 Yasmine Johnson [402] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
58.14 |
2 Mckenna Huston [174] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
58.80 |
3 Jayla Dean [397] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
59.74 |
4 Haley Downing [425] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
1:00.19 |
5 Christal Long [312] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
1:02.41 |
6 Alexis Ray [319] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
1:02.47 |
7 Carly Gregory [169] |
F 8 |
Choctaw High School |
1:04.54 |
8 Katie Kolar [374] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:05.09 |
9 Jaclyn Connally [365] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:05.31 |
10 Mattie Lee [432] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
1:06.05 |
11 Lailani Beltran Hodge [250] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
1:06.41 |
12 Kailan Parks [437] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
1:06.48 |
13 Bailee Patrick [386] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:06.85 |
14 Kendall Howell [308] |
F 8 |
Mustang High School |
1:07.11 |
15 Simone Roberts [273] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
1:10.70 |
16 Torian Busby [252] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
1:10.98 |
17 Gabrielle Wright [275] |
F 9 |
Lawton High School |
1:11.29 |
18 Cristal Moreno [130] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:18.71 |
19 Sandra Vazquez Valandran [136] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:20.45 |
20 Celeste Monter Diaz [129] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:25.39 |
Event 38 GIRLS Class 6A 300m Hurdles |
1 Jaylin Adams [300] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
47.35 |
2 Taylore Baker [248] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
47.64 |
3 Amara Ubabuike [416] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
48.62 |
4 Jaeden Daniel [254] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
49.94 |
5 Molly Blalock [394] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
49.97 |
6 Parker Gladhill [369] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
50.01 |
7 Alaysianea Dixie [168] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
51.29 |
8 Jacey Henson [429] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
51.59 |
9 Trinity Walter [264] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
51.61 |
10 Ava Batson [418] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
51.92 |
11 Phoebie Lewis [433] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
52.86 |
12 Ava Migliorino [380] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
54.32 |
13 Jamie Koranda [375] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
1:01.32 |
Event 42 GIRLS Class 6A 1600m Run |
1 Audrey Hill [256] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:31.11 |
2 Kinley Kite [373] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:34.35 |
3 Natalie Duggan [255] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:35.05 |
4 Avery Stanley [441] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
5:36.90 |
5 Eden Haack [401] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:39.79 |
6 Harper Barlow [417] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
5:41.74 |
7 Aaliyah Joshua [257] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:47.70 |
8 Emily Schneider [440] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
5:51.02 |
9 Carol Le [311] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
5:55.94 |
10 Paris Taylor [413] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:57.71 |
11 Elizabeth De Gaston [166] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
6:00.06 |
12 Ella Camp [364] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
6:02.98 |
13 Isabella Little [406] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:06.83 |
14 Blake Miller [382] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
6:09.17 |
15 Amerie Manzo [313] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
6:30.69 |
16 Emerson Hodde [307] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
6:33.48 |
Event 46 GIRLS Class 6A 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
4:07.93 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
4:09.73 |
3 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
4:10.53 |
4 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:13.84 |
5 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
4:16.07 |
6 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
4:17.81 |
Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
DNF |
Event 50 GIRLS Class 6A High Jump |
1 Ava Hayward [171] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
5'04.00" |
2 Kaitlynn Robinson [411] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
3 Lari Migliorino [381] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
5'02.00" |
4 Adison Kraeer [177] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High School |
5'00.00" |
4 Rachel Spencer [325] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
5'00.00" |
6 Rylee Cain [421] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
5'00.00" |
7 Jeslyn Taylor [328] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
4'10.00" |
10 Jaida Mcgeisey [378] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
4'06.00" |
8 Ivy Brennan [251] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
4'06.00" |
8 Claire Ash [247] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
4'06.00" |
12 Alice Morris [178] |
F 11 |
Choctaw High School |
4'04.00" |
11 Kynzie Pascoe [318] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
4'04.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS Class 6A Pole Vault |
1 Davis Crabtree [422] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
10'06.00" |
2 London Stovall [326] |
F 11 |
Mustang High School |
9'00.00" |
2 Lana Gonzalez [428] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
9'00.00" |
4 Jocelyn Milan [316] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
8'00.00" |
5 Karina Tice [414] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
7'06.00" |
5 Chloe Cromwell [423] |
F 11 |
Yukon High School |
7'06.00" |
8 Sarah Shuman [388] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
7'00.00" |
7 Thao Tran [415] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
7'00.00" |
9 Rachel Mcmullen [379] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
6'06.00" |
Cheyenne Reyman [320] |
F 10 |
Mustang High School |
NM |
Event 58 GIRLS Class 6A Long Jump |
1 Kassidi Watkins [329] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
18'06.50" |
2 Kaitlynn Robinson [411] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
16'10.00" |
3 Ciyah Duggins [270] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
15'11.00" |
5 Lari Migliorino [381] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
15'06.50" |
4 London Stovall [326] |
F 11 |
Mustang High School |
15'06.50" |
6 Nadiya Williams [266] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
15'03.50" |
7 Abby Gibson [368] |
F 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
15'01.00" |
8 Kynzie Pascoe [318] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
14'11.50" |
9 Niya Murray [383] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
14'09.50" |
10 Arielle Jones Boatwright [431] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
14'06.50" |
11 Malia Gross [400] |
F 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14'01.00" |
12 Ivy Brennan [251] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
13'09.50" |
13 Rylee Cain [421] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
13'03.00" |
14 Lacey Jones [403] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
13'01.25" |
15 Claire Ash [247] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
12'07.50" |
16 Kizzy Stratton [135] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
9'09.00" |
Angel Nolan [179] |
F 10 |
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Mariah Watson [180] |
F 9 |
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS Class 6A Discus Throw |
1 Emily Labeth [405] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
127'02.00" |
2 Arionnna McElroy [314] |
F 9 |
Mustang High School |
117'05.00" |
3 Ashton Clark [165] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High School |
117'00.00" |
4 Accalya King [404] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
115'05.00" |
5 Maggie Rasmussen [262] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
108'04.00" |
6 Angelina Diaz [304] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
106'03.00" |
7 Shmyriana Scott [412] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
101'08.50" |
8 Kaitlin Cerny [301] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
94'01.50" |
9 Olivia Jones [430] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
83'10.50" |
10 Lindsay Thompson [389] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
80'00.00" |
11 Clara Bruecks [420] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
74'10.00" |
12 Carly Neidel [384] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
73'06.50" |
13 Trysten Rittberger [438] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
72'04.50" |
14 Rachel Mcdanel [377] |
F 9 |
Norman North High Sc |
66'09.50" |
15 Melanie Cardenas [121] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
58'07.00" |
Nadia Balderas [120] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Event 66 GIRLS Class 6A Shot Put |
1 Accalya King [404] |
F 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
38'02.50" |
2 Ashton Clark [165] |
F 12 |
Choctaw High School |
36'05.50" |
3 Emily Labeth [405] |
F 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
33'10.50" |
4 Kaitlin Cerny [301] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
33'03.50" |
5 Megan Luper [258] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
31'00.00" |
6 Ciyah Duggins [270] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
30'09.50" |
7 Lindsay Thompson [389] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
30'05.00" |
8 Angelina Diaz [304] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
30'02.50" |
9 Kennedy Walker [274] |
F 10 |
Lawton High School |
28'09.50" |
10 Clara Bruecks [420] |
F 12 |
Yukon High School |
28'00.00" |
11 Syanne Mckaufman [128] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
27'06.50" |
12 Maggie Rasmussen [262] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
27'01.50" |
13 Carly Neidel [384] |
F 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
26'09.50" |
14 Trysten Rittberger [438] |
F 10 |
Yukon High School |
26'03.00" |
15 Brionna Garcia [305] |
F 12 |
Mustang High School |
24'09.00" |
16 Olivia Jones [430] |
F 9 |
Yukon High School |
24'03.00" |
17 Shmyriana Scott [412] |
F 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
23'11.00" |
18 Camille Tyus [390] |
F 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
23'10.00" |
19 Kizzy Stratton [135] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
17'05.00" |
Event 4 BOYS Class 6A 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
41.96 |
2 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
42.80 |
3 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
42.86 |
4 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
42.88 |
5 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
43.85 |
6 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
44.43 |
7 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
44.45 |
8 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
46.87 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 6A 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
8:02.61 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
8:08.40 |
3 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
8:16.77 |
4 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
8:24.46 |
5 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
8:34.39 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
8:37.68 |
Event 12 BOYS Class 6A 110m Hurdles |
1 Xavier Simpkins [780] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14.43 |
2 Aiden Edwards [660] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
14.76 |
3 Jermaine Hardison [771] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14.78 |
4 Korbin Chaffin [495] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
15.21 |
5 Ryan Jackson [735] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
15.39 |
6 Karis Antwine [785] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
15.59 |
7 Nathan Aryeequaye [759] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15.61 |
8 Robert Thompson [515] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
15.73 |
1 Xavier Simpkins [780] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
14.85 Q |
2 Jermaine Hardison [771] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
15.48 Q |
3 Karis Antwine [785] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
15.60 Q |
4 Ryan Jackson [735] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
15.65 Q |
5 Korbin Chaffin [495] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
15.69 Q |
6 Aiden Edwards [660] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
15.83 Q |
7 Nathan Aryeequaye [759] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
16.16 Q |
8 Robert Thompson [515] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
16.44 Q |
9 CarVelle Jones [667] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
16.81 |
10 Korbyn Asencio [786] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
17.25 |
11 Caden Wylie [752] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
17.38 |
12 Johnathan Finley [794] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
17.84 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 6A 100m Dash |
1 Chapman Mckown [740] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
10.70 |
2 Angel Duarte Hedrick [766] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10.75 |
3 Ezra Johnson [800] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
10.85 |
4 Xavier Harper [664] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
10.87 |
5 Cade Nelson [596] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
10.97 |
6 Nicholas Nolan [511] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High School |
10.99 |
7 Devin Simpson [616] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
11.05 |
8 Brayden Dorney [728] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.16 |
1 Ezra Johnson [800] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
10.84 Q |
2 Chapman Mckown [740] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
10.86 Q |
3 Angel Duarte Hedrick [766] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10.94 Q |
4 Cade Nelson [596] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11.05 Q |
5 Xavier Harper [664] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
11.10 Q |
6 Brayden Dorney [728] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.15 Q |
7 Devin Simpson [616] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
11.20 Q |
8 Nicholas Nolan [511] |
M 12 |
Choctaw High School |
11.21 Q |
9 Jace Holt [501] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
11.24 |
10 Omari Bacy [581] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11.37 |
11 Mykel Patterson McDonald [777] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
11.41 |
12 Niko Cooper [585] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11.41 |
12 Tyron Amacker [607] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
11.41 |
14 Karston Keene [669] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
11.42 |
15 Edward Henderson [799] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
11.43 |
16 Will Burkett [722] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
11.51 |
17 Nasheed Flowers [466] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
11.67 |
18 Frank Rowe [615] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
11.74 |
19 Deshawn Smith [514] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
11.99 |
20 Josiah King [775] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
12.11 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 6A 3200m Run |
1 David Boulanger [762] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
9:54.18 |
2 Nathan Deboutez [765] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
9:56.94 |
3 Jack Lindley [737] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
10:06.80 |
4 Carson Patton [675] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
10:12.40 |
5 Brayden Simic [512] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
10:32.72 |
6 Caleb Newberry [597] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
10:34.61 |
7 Jacob Hojnacki [500] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
10:44.52 |
8 Luke Balliew [654] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
10:44.55 |
9 Jacoby Nance [673] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
10:44.58 |
10 Trystyn Shamblin [779] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:51.68 |
11 Coy Pope [809] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
10:59.68 |
12 Miguel Dodson [727] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
11:13.08 |
13 David Rich [614] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
11:13.46 |
14 Christian Jensen [736] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
11:18.34 |
15 Brennen Kirk [508] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
11:20.89 |
16 Edward Box [583] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11:27.16 |
17 Logan Cosgrove [789] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
11:30.36 |
18 Aiden Box [582] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
11:33.10 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 6A 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:26.21 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
1:29.16 |
3 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
1:29.58 |
4 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
1:30.53 |
5 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
1:30.98 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
1:32.51 |
7 Lawton High School A |
Lawton High School |
1:32.90 |
8 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:37.82 |
Event 28 BOYS Class 6A 200m Dash |
1 Kevion Williams [783] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
21.69 |
2 Devian King [774] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
21.78 |
3 Angel Duarte Hedrick [766] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
22.04 |
4 Ezra Johnson [800] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22.53 |
5 Xavier Harper [664] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
22.71 |
6 Christian Eldridge [792] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22.96 |
7 Cade Nelson [596] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
23.08 |
8 Visal Wilkerson [518] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
23.18 |
1 Devian King [774] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
22.31 Q |
2 Angel Duarte Hedrick [766] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
22.37 Q |
3 Kevion Williams [783] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
22.39 Q |
4 Xavier Harper [664] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
22.48 Q |
5 Ezra Johnson [800] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22.49 Q |
6 Christian Eldridge [792] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22.73 Q |
7 Visal Wilkerson [518] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
23.00 Q |
8 Cade Nelson [596] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
23.03 Q |
9 Austin Hubert [504] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
23.30 |
10 Daniel Inoree [734] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
23.45 |
11 Alden Taylor [604] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
23.75 |
12 Curtis Miller [742] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
24.10 |
13 Rahnel Slaughter [602] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
24.13 |
14 Cory Childs [496] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
24.18 |
15 Nasheed Flowers [466] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
24.51 |
16 Amere Isom [665] |
M 9 |
Mustang High School |
24.71 |
17 Blake Eastwood [608] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
24.73 |
18 William Mccurdy [739] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
25.08 |
19 Jaqualyn Mcdow [467] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
25.62 |
20 Zane Kukurich [611] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
25.87 |
Event 32 BOYS Class 6A 800m Run |
1 Kolton Bennett [761] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:56.94 |
2 David Boulanger [762] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:58.76 |
3 Lucas Forman [767] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:59.47 |
4 Aiden Hoover [502] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
1:59.59 |
5 Jayawn Wilson [606] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:00.47 |
6 Kayden Chapparo [787] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
2:01.74 |
7 Cole Green [498] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
2:05.20 |
8 Raymen Sanabria [812] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
2:07.06 |
9 Eli George [795] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
2:07.78 |
10 Jacob Thomas [679] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
2:08.52 |
11 Shandell Riddle [747] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:09.38 |
12 Jack Sydnes [603] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:10.23 |
13 Alan Morris [510] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
2:10.78 |
14 Cole Robertson [678] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
2:12.30 |
15 Ryan Cable [657] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
2:14.36 |
16 Amari Kinyanjui [590] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
2:15.47 |
17 Kaleb Favaloro [732] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:15.99 |
18 David Evenson [731] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
2:16.66 |
Event 36 BOYS Class 6A 400m Dash |
1 Kevion Williams [783] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
48.49 |
2 Kolton Bennett [761] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
48.87 |
3 Foster Penhall [600] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
49.67 |
4 Jalen Hardison [770] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
50.92 |
5 Kalen Hogan [499] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
51.02 |
6 Collin Whitefield [517] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
51.51 |
7 Zachari Young [685] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
52.86 |
8 Zachery Warren [683] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
53.23 |
9 Asinceon Owens [468] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
54.93 |
10 Austin Miller [805] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
55.00 |
11 Zac Nolan [599] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
55.51 |
12 Jairo Rosas [811] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
56.91 |
13 Brandon Dinges [726] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
57.50 |
14 Jantzen Hawk [798] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
58.39 |
15 Zane Kukurich [611] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
1:02.21 |
Event 40 BOYS Class 6A 300m Hurdles |
1 Xavier Simpkins [780] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
38.72 |
2 Jermaine Hardison [771] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
39.06 |
3 Devin Simpson [616] |
M 12 |
Lawton High School |
39.22 |
4 Aiden Edwards [660] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
40.12 |
5 Nathan Aryeequaye [759] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
40.88 |
6 Ryan Jackson [735] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
42.54 |
7 Korbin Chaffin [495] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
44.06 |
8 Robert Thompson [515] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
44.13 |
9 Daniel Hernandez [610] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
44.30 |
10 CarVelle Jones [667] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
44.66 |
11 Blaine Williams [519] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
46.40 |
12 Caden Wylie [752] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
46.56 |
13 Colton Lewis [802] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
49.20 |
Event 44 BOYS Class 6A 1600m Run |
1 David Boulanger [762] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:31.44 |
2 Cameron Langdon [671] |
M 9 |
Mustang High School |
4:37.98 |
3 Aiden Hoover [502] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
4:39.42 |
4 Nathan Deboutez [765] |
M 12 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:46.86 |
5 Coy Pope [809] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
4:47.29 |
6 Logan Hoover [503] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
4:48.63 |
7 Jack Lindley [737] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
4:52.00 |
8 Andrew Waller [682] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
4:53.86 |
9 Kayden Chapparo [787] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
4:53.88 |
10 Tyler Stephens [781] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:57.05 |
11 Derrick Willson [684] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
5:02.26 |
12 Miguel Dodson [727] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:05.83 |
13 Nathan Frels [587] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:07.39 |
14 David Evenson [731] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
5:07.98 |
15 Caleb Newberry [597] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:09.91 |
16 Max Marler [804] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
5:10.36 |
17 Amari Kinyanjui [590] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5:25.21 |
18 David Rich [614] |
M 10 |
Lawton High School |
5:30.77 |
19 Alexander Perez Carrion [470] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
6:15.71 |
Event 48 BOYS Class 6A 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
3:24.42 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
3:27.45 |
3 Edmond Santa Fe High A |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
3:27.60 |
4 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
3:29.42 |
5 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
3:33.57 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
3:35.93 |
Event 52 BOYS Class 6A High Jump |
1 Brick Mason [592] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
6'02.00" |
2 Amari Hamilton [662] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
6'00.00" |
3 Pene Vaisagote [617] |
M 9 |
Lawton High School |
6'00.00" |
4 Eli Molton [743] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
6'00.00" |
6 Evan Rader [676] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
5'10.00" |
5 Tylei Curtis [764] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'10.00" |
7 Cody Paladino [674] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
5'08.00" |
8 Kendall Hall [769] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
9 Dylan Robbins [748] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
5'04.00" |
10 RJ Jackson [773] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
11 Devin Howard [589] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
5'02.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Class 6A Pole Vault |
1 Levi Cosgrove [788] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
13'00.00" |
3 Cole Caperton [724] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
13'00.00" |
2 Trent Thresher [516] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
13'00.00" |
4 Tyler Deisering [725] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
12'06.00" |
5 Ben Maruri [738] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
12'00.00" |
6 Reece Meek [509] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
12'00.00" |
7 Jesse Bumgarner [656] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
11'06.00" |
8 Mason Lane [670] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
11'00.00" |
9 Lucas Reyes [810] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
11'00.00" |
10 Chase Dekinder [790] |
M 9 |
Yukon High School |
10'06.00" |
12 Boston Quigel [778] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
11 Gage Simons [513] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
10'00.00" |
13 Davis Chappell [658] |
M 9 |
Mustang High School |
9'06.00" |
14 Brennen Vaughan [782] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
9'00.00" |
15 Maddox Beavers [760] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Class 6A Long Jump |
1 Jacobe Johnson [666] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
22'03.25" |
2 Ezra Johnson [800] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
22'02.00" |
3 Mykel Patterson McDonald [777] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
21'04.50" |
4 Brayden Dorney [728] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
21'02.00" |
5 Trent Dovers [659] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
20'06.75" |
6 Camden Pratcher [744] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
20'03.00" |
7 Richard Miller [776] |
M 11 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
20'02.25" |
8 Keaton Hahn [797] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
19'08.75" |
9 Nate Keiffer [507] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
19'07.00" |
10 Ethan Bridges [763] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
19'05.25" |
11 Karston Keene [669] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
19'03.25" |
12 Edward Henderson [799] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
19'02.75" |
13 Kevaune Brooks [464] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
18'01.50" |
14 Cory Childs [496] |
M 10 |
Choctaw High School |
17'10.00" |
15 Malikai Miller [593] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
17'02.25" |
16 Devarius Hardy [609] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
16'02.50" |
17 Deshawn Smith [514] |
M 9 |
Choctaw High School |
16'00.50" |
18 Devin Howard [589] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
14'10.00" |
19 Tyron Amacker [607] |
M 11 |
Lawton High School |
14'08.50" |
Jayden Neff [595] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
NM |
Eli Molton [743] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS Class 6A Discus Throw |
1 Kaden Jones [668] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
152'02.00" |
2 Bergin Kysar [591] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
139'06.00" |
3 Gavyn Jones [505] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
137'01.00" |
4 Matt Werschem [814] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
135'05.00" |
5 Jayden Courtney [497] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
134'10.00" |
6 David Vera [681] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
129'06.00" |
7 Reese Trammell [680] |
M 12 |
Mustang High School |
125'11.00" |
8 Cade Duvall [729] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
120'00.00" |
9 Jason Foster [768] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
115'01.00" |
10 Preston Igleheart [772] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
114'10.00" |
11 Zane Zielny [784] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
105'03.00" |
12 Carter Sumler [750] |
M 11 |
Norman North High Sc |
102'05.00" |
13 Cooper Vicsek [751] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
99'02.00" |
Jesse Mingura [806] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
Gabriel Walls [472] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Carter Parent [807] |
M 10 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
Event 68 BOYS Class 6A Shot Put |
1 Damon Harvey [588] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
48'11.00" |
2 Matt Werschem [814] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
47'11.50" |
3 Daniel Newton [598] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
44'01.00" |
4 Jason Foster [768] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
42'00.00" |
5 Bergin Kysar [591] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe High |
41'07.00" |
6 Braydon Pratt [746] |
M 12 |
Norman North High Sc |
41'00.00" |
7 Austin Reed [677] |
M 10 |
Mustang High School |
40'10.00" |
8 Shamus Leeper [672] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
40'07.00" |
9 Kaden Jones [668] |
M 11 |
Mustang High School |
37'01.00" |
10 Preston Igleheart [772] |
M 9 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
36'10.50" |
11 James Sotello [749] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
33'05.50" |
12 Zane Zielny [784] |
M 10 |
Westmoore High Schoo |
32'02.50" |
13 Jonathan Haller [733] |
M 10 |
Norman North High Sc |
31'07.00" |
14 David Farris [793] |
M 12 |
Yukon High School |
29'02.00" |
Jayden Courtney [497] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Jesse Mingura [806] |
M 11 |
Yukon High School |
NM |
Gavyn Jones [505] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
NM |
Peyton Bryant [494] |
M 11 |
Choctaw High School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]