Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2022 Suburban Conference High School Meet
Piedmont
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9th grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 54.46 |
Rogers, Trinity 9, Robinson, Makiyah 9, | Tate, Rachel 9, Young, Naomi 9 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 57.71 |
Garcia, Jimena 9, Logan, Rylee 9, | Mason, Kinley 9, Lee, Mya 9 |
Event 2 BOYS 9th grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 45.00 |
Mcdown, William 10, Oku, Christian 9, | Webb, Bradyn 9, Dukes, Deontra 9 |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 45.01 |
Turner, Dmarion 9, Parkhurst, Luke 9, | Johnson , Jaden 9, Gaines, Cayden 9 |
3 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 45.02 |
Lee, Preston 9, Musick, Will 9, | Whitworth, Lane 9, Caldwell, Jordan 9 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 50.82 |
Donner, Sanaa 12, Johnson, Jaikia 10, | Ramsey, Nevaeh 12, Malone, Odyssey 12 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 52.45 |
Foster, Braelynn 10, Gatewood, M 12, | Butts, Brooke 9, Burnett, Rylie 9 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 54.04 |
Davenport, Kyla 11, Brown, Alissa 11, | Mcarthur, Chyna 12, Richardson, T 12 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 44.11 |
Tilley , Mason 12, Eaton, Tyrin 11, | Juarez, Alex 9, Chelf, Jaylen 11 |
2 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 44.46 |
Foster, Andon 12, Brown, Damorrion 12, | Williams, Calee 12, Huff, Daylan 12 |
3 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 45.09 |
Ayers, Rowan 10, Geiger, William 10, | Rocco, Mikah 9, Johnson, Ian 9 |
4 Del City High School A | DELC | 46.24 |
Sweet, Jaylin 11, Thomas, Kanijal 11, | Neal, Carnell 11, Vann, Jarrone 11 |
5 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 47.01 |
Jones, Saizon 7, Brooks, Colin 11, | Thomas, Eijon 9, Beavers, Deetrick 9 |
Western Heights High A | WESE | SCR |
Bullard, Dillion 9, Cooper, Deandre 10, | Dunn, Jamarion 12, Sparks, Benjamin 10 |
Event 5 GIRLS 9th grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 12:00.26 |
Flemming, Hannah 9, Hurst, Emma 9, | Norris, Kelsey 9, Swearingen, Taylor 9 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 12:42.58 |
Kraft, Drew 9, Cox, Shalie 9, | Daniels, Maya 9, Hartfield, Melaina 9 |
Event 6 BOYS 9th grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 9:51.43 |
Mcintosh, Cohen 9, Watkins, Dylan 9, | Tingler, Dylan 9, Pauley, Riley 9 |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 10:22.12 |
Marshall, Shekinah 9, Frederick, Payton 9, | Vaden, Lorenzo 9, Houston, Kamron 9 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 10:23.92 |
Cox, Sydnie 11, Crawford, Jillian 11, | Caldwell, Emily 9, Scheck, Lily 10 |
2 Noble High School A | NOBL | 10:55.51 |
Hickok, Autumn 11, Hickok, Leah 11, | Mitchell, Grace 9, Pena, Erika 12 |
3 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 11:06.27 |
Smith, Hannah 10, Hooper, Raley 9, | Boller, Kamryn 10, Read, Peyton 9 |
4 Del City High School A | DELC | 11:06.41 |
Hudson, Aniyah 11, Collier, Deraya 9, | Walker, Tiasia 10, Cox, Annette 10 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 12:04.30 |
Gaiski, Bailey 11, Hurst, Avery 10, | Jones, Brooklyn 10, Plouff, Kaley 11 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 8:34.34 |
Jones, Johnnie 12, Ferbrache, Colby 12, | Fricke, Reese 11, Cobbs, Kanyon 11 |
2 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 8:44.83 |
Pearne, Michael 11, Wiley, Eli 12, | Porter, Alex 11, Wood, Zander 12 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 8:54.91 |
Robinson, Joshua 11, Goudeau, Caden 11, | Nolen, Caleb 12, Allen, Terrance 10 |
4 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 9:01.55 |
Mayer, Mason 10, Harden, Jaxon 12, | Sallee, Dawson 12, Waggoner, Tyler 11 |
5 Del City High School A | DELC | 9:46.63 |
Barnes, Oncey 10, Smith , Tajammal 10, | Cleophas, Javon 11, Wright, Logan 12 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9th grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Vaughn, Mary [184] | F 9 | GUTH | 18.76 |
Garcia, Jimena [212] | F 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gaymon, Cheyenne [171] | F 11 | GUTH | 17.07 |
2 Gatewood, Marlayna [213] | F 12 | PIED | 18.06 |
3 Mckissick, Kaila [222] | F 11 | PIED | 18.26 |
4 Noel, Brooklyn [155] | F 10 | DELC | 19.01 |
5 Chlouber, Chloe [203] | F 9 | PIED | 19.13 |
6 Jennings, Jadora [175] | F 10 | GUTH | 19.43 |
7 Mckinley, Samantha [154] | F 10 | DELC | 19.68 |
8 Hudson, Cheridan [149] | F 12 | DELC | 19.96 |
9 Webb, Eva [244] | F 11 | SHAW | 20.21 |
10 Dodson, Neria [108] | F 11 | CARL | 24.55 |
Khoh, Madison [118] | F 11 | CARL | SCR |
Teape, Micah [243] | F 9 | SHAW | SCR |
Event 11 BOYS 9th grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Neequaye, Javonte [292] | M 9 | DELC | 21.18 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Neal, Adonis [290] | M 12 | DELC | 16.49 |
2 Hampton, Darius [283] | M 12 | DELC | 17.88 |
3 Hiel, Gideon [326] | M 10 | GUTH | 18.04 |
4 Dreesen, Lael [320] | M 10 | GUTH | 18.34 |
Howard, JoQuan [285] | M 11 | DELC | SCR |
Robles, Israel [391] | M 10 | PIED | SCR |
Event 13 GIRLS 9th grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Logan, Rylee [219] | F 9 | PIED | 14.16 |
2 Rogers, Trinity [130] | F 9 | CARL | 14.24 |
3 Moreno, Maria [162] | F 9 | ELRE | 14.31 |
4 Tate, Rachel [132] | F 9 | CARL | 14.66 |
5 Payne, Marci [193] | F 9 | NOBL | 14.71 |
6 Gonzales, Amarie [147] | F 9 | DELC | 14.79 |
7 Mason, Kinley [221] | F 9 | PIED | 15.01 |
8 Love, Emyne [120] | F 9 | CARL | 15.61 |
9 Hoover, Brooke [216] | F 9 | PIED | 16.60 |
10 Pawnee, Emma [163] | F 9 | ELRE | 18.95 |
Event 14 BOYS 9th grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Turner, Dmarion [305] | M 9 | DELC | 12.30 |
2 Roesler, Jacob [427] | M 9 | WESE | 12.41 |
3 Houston, Kamron [284] | M 9 | DELC | 12.58 |
4 Stevenson, Gregory [334] | M 9 | GUTH | 12.81 |
5 Webb, Bradyn [273] | M 9 | CARL | 13.00 |
6 Sharpe, Terrence [393] | M 9 | PIED | 13.45 |
7 Windle, Donald [399] | M 9 | PIED | 13.83 |
8 Polk, Chris [296] | M 9 | DELC | 13.93 |
Bullard, Dillion [422] | M 9 | WESE | SCR |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Donner, Sanaa [144] | F 12 | DELC | 12.83 |
2 Spence, Risha [157] | F 11 | DELC | 13.76 |
3 Butts, Brooke [201] | F 9 | PIED | 13.85 |
4 Davenport, Kyla [106] | F 11 | CARL | 13.91 |
5 Mcarthur, Chyna [121] | F 12 | CARL | 13.99 |
6 Foster, Braelynn [210] | F 10 | PIED | 14.01 |
7 Smith, Sara [181] | F 12 | GUTH | 14.03 |
8 Brown, Alanne [233] | F 12 | SHAW | 14.46 |
9 Miller, Macy [190] | F 9 | NOBL | 14.65 |
10 Slofsky, Mary [226] | F 10 | PIED | 14.80 |
11 Cobb, Gayla [140] | F 12 | DELC | 14.86 |
12 Taylor, Maraia [133] | F 12 | CARL | 15.45 |
13 Taylor, Madeline [165] | F 10 | ELRE | 15.62 |
Ivy, Keisha [246] | F 10 | WESE | SCR |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Geiger, William [370] | M 10 | PIED | 11.74 |
2 Chelf, Jaylen [318] | M 11 | GUTH | 11.79 |
3 Brown, Omar [277] | M 11 | DELC | 11.81 |
4 Tilley, Mason [337] | M 12 | GUTH | 11.83 |
5 Neal, Carnell [291] | M 11 | DELC | 11.94 |
6 Vann, Jarrone [307] | M 11 | DELC | 12.01 |
7 Rocco, Mikah [392] | M 9 | PIED | 12.08 |
8 Beavers, Deetrick [400] | M 9 | SHAW | 12.09 |
9 Taylor, Lt [354] | M 11 | NOBL | 12.09 |
10 Huff, Daylan [262] | M 12 | CARL | 12.11 |
11 Foster, Andon [256] | M 12 | CARL | 12.16 |
12 Axtel, Kyran [316] | M 9 | GUTH | 12.26 |
13 Ayers, Rowan [356] | M 10 | PIED | 12.28 |
14 Jones, Saizon [406] | M 7 | SHAW | 12.36 |
15 Hair, Jackson [403] | M 12 | SHAW | 12.48 |
16 Brown, Damorrion [252] | M 12 | CARL | 12.48 |
17 Stewart, Jackson [352] | M 10 | NOBL | 13.25 |
Sparks, Benjamin [428] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Cooper, Deandre [423] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Folk, Ethan [368] | M 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Scheck, Lily [224] | F 10 | PIED | 12:14.66 |
2 Cox, Sydnie [207] | F 11 | PIED | 12:49.86 |
3 Caldwell, Emily [202] | F 9 | PIED | 12:52.88 |
4 Hickok, Leah [189] | F 11 | NOBL | 13:48.10 |
5 Barnard, Mckenna [101] | F 11 | CARL | 13:59.15 |
6 Whitman, Madison [198] | F 12 | NOBL | 14:42.16 |
7 Nolen, Abigail [122] | F 10 | CARL | 15:40.40 |
8 Allen, Katie [100] | F 11 | CARL | 16:47.90 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ferbrache, Colby [365] | M 12 | PIED | 10:18.26 |
2 Bailey, Tanner [357] | M 12 | PIED | 10:22.23 |
3 Humes, Dade [373] | M 10 | PIED | 10:34.25 |
4 Pearne, Michael [408] | M 11 | SHAW | 10:45.79 |
5 Allen, Terrance [249] | M 10 | CARL | 11:10.80 |
6 Sallee, Lance [333] | M 11 | GUTH | 11:11.33 |
7 Ball, Waylon [317] | M 12 | GUTH | 12:13.13 |
Harden, Jaxon [325] | M 12 | GUTH | SCR |
Bradley, Joseph [341] | M 11 | NOBL | SCR |
Medina Conde, Javier [425] | M 12 | WESE | SCR |
Event 19 GIRLS 9th grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:55.66 |
Tate, Rachel 9, Jackson, Semira 9, | Robinson, Makiyah 9, Rogers, Trinity 9 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 2:02.53 |
Logan, Rylee 9, Mason, Kinley 9, | Lee, Mya 9, Garcia, Jimena 9 |
Event 20 BOYS 9th grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:38.09 |
Mcdown, William 10, Dukes, Deontra 9, | Webb, Bradyn 9, Oku, Christian 9 |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 1:40.08 |
Turner, Dmarion 9, Parkhurst, Luke 9, | Johnson , Jaden 9, Gaines, Cayden 9 |
Piedmont High School A | PIED | SCR |
Lee, Preston 9, Caldwell, Jordan 9, | Musick, Will 9, Whitworth, Lane 9 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 1:48.83 |
Donner, Sanaa 12, Ramsey, Nevaeh 12, | Johnson, Jaikia 10, Spence, Risha 11 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 1:51.65 |
Foster, Braelynn 10, Butts, Brooke 9, | Hamblin , Aleeyah 11, Burnett, Rylie 9 |
3 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 1:51.68 |
Wallace, Alyana 11, Murillo, Anjewl 11, | Smith, Sara 12, Gaymon, Cheyenne 11 |
4 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:54.34 |
Brown, Alissa 11, Davenport, Kyla 11, | Mcarthur, Chyna 12, Richardson, T 12 |
5 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 2:01.74 |
Brown, Alanne 12, Ratcliff, Allie 11, | Teape, Micah 9, Lewellen, Maryl 10 |
6 Noble High School A | NOBL | 2:02.56 |
Payne, Marci 9, George, Landry 11, | Steely, Raylee 8, Miller, Macy 9 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 1:31.69 |
Sweet, Jaylin 11, Thomas, Kanijal 11, | Neal, Carnell 11, Vann, Jarrone 11 |
2 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 1:34.52 |
Foster, Andon 12, Thomas, Xzavier 12, | Washington , T 9, Bizzell, Kentrell 12 |
3 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 1:34.71 |
Tilley , Mason 12, Chelf, Jaylen 11, | Juarez, Alex 9, Eaton, Tyrin 11 |
4 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 1:36.31 |
Ayers, Rowan 10, Rocco, Mikah 9, | Geiger, William 10, Daniels, Jayce 12 |
5 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 1:38.41 |
Thomas, Eijon 9, Rakestraw, Tradyn 10, | Brooks, Colin 11, Beavers, Deetrick 9 |
Event 23 GIRLS 9th grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hartfield, Melaina [215] | F 9 | PIED | 2:53.19 |
2 Mitchell, Grace [191] | F 9 | NOBL | 2:53.96 |
3 Ball, Gracie [166] | F 9 | GUTH | 2:54.82 |
4 Swearingen, Taylor [131] | F 9 | CARL | 2:59.51 |
5 Hurst, Emma [115] | F 9 | CARL | 3:04.07 |
6 Cox, Shalie [206] | F 9 | PIED | 3:26.59 |
Kraft, Drew [217] | F 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 24 BOYS 9th grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pauley, Riley [386] | M 9 | PIED | 2:23.76 |
2 Smith, Isaiah [413] | M 9 | SHAW | 2:27.62 |
3 Wilkerson, Riley [339] | M 9 | GUTH | 2:28.58 |
4 Watkins, Dylan [397] | M 9 | PIED | 2:32.88 |
5 Vaden, Lorenzo [306] | M 9 | DELC | 2:42.37 |
6 Thornton, Shane [304] | M 9 | DELC | 3:01.51 |
Frederick, Payton [280] | M 9 | DELC | SCR |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Pena, Erika [194] | F 12 | NOBL | 2:33.43 |
2 Collier, Deraya [141] | F 9 | DELC | 2:41.91 |
3 Bishop, Maddie [167] | F 12 | GUTH | 2:43.42 |
4 Crawford, Jillian [208] | F 11 | PIED | 2:44.81 |
5 Hooper, Raley [173] | F 9 | GUTH | 2:47.61 |
6 Sheperd, Naia [225] | F 12 | PIED | 2:50.23 |
7 Sanchez, Stormee [242] | F 11 | SHAW | 2:54.87 |
8 Hudson, Aniyah [148] | F 11 | DELC | 2:57.32 |
9 Jones, Brooklyn [117] | F 10 | CARL | 2:58.82 |
10 Gaiski, Bailey [110] | F 11 | CARL | 3:06.40 |
11 Proffer, Macy [240] | F 12 | SHAW | 3:24.25 |
12 Cole, Hanna [104] | F 11 | CARL | 3:28.58 |
13 Caso, Jasmin [161] | F 10 | ELRE | 4:04.60 |
Hickok, Autumn [188] | F 11 | NOBL | SCR |
Nabors, Emma [192] | F 10 | NOBL | SCR |
HernandezTrejo, Natalie [245] | F 12 | WESE | SCR |
Boller, Kamryn [168] | F 10 | GUTH | SCR |
Bowen, Raquell [138] | F 10 | DELC | SCR |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Fricke, Reese [369] | M 11 | PIED | 2:04.78 |
2 Cobbs, Kanyon [362] | M 11 | PIED | 2:05.04 |
3 Freeman, Brayllen [345] | M 12 | NOBL | 2:08.98 |
4 Finch, Landry [366] | M 9 | PIED | 2:09.87 |
5 Wood, Zander [420] | M 12 | SHAW | 2:10.32 |
6 Goudeau, Caden [257] | M 11 | CARL | 2:17.41 |
7 Robinson, Joshua [268] | M 11 | CARL | 2:18.06 |
8 Hammer, Heathrow [323] | M 10 | GUTH | 2:20.86 |
9 Cleophas, Javon [279] | M 11 | DELC | 2:21.08 |
10 Sallee, Dawson [332] | M 12 | GUTH | 2:21.58 |
11 Wright, Logan [310] | M 12 | DELC | 2:23.80 |
12 Myers, Kamden [350] | M 11 | NOBL | 2:23.85 |
13 Bradley, Joseph [341] | M 11 | NOBL | 2:31.69 |
Smith, Isaiah [413] | M 9 | SHAW | SCR |
Sallee, Lance [333] | M 11 | GUTH | SCR |
Smith, Tajammal [299] | M 10 | DELC | SCR |
Acosta, Alejandro [421] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Porter, Alex [410] | M 11 | SHAW | SCR |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Daniels, Maya [209] | F 9 | PIED | 15:27.89 |
Event 28 BOYS 9th grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mcintosh, Cohen [380] | M 9 | PIED | 11:26.10 |
2 Tingler, Dylan [395] | M 9 | PIED | 13:10.28 |
Event 29 GIRLS 9th grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Weatherspoon, Gianna [136] | F 9 | CARL | 1:07.92 |
2 Mitchell, Grace [191] | F 9 | NOBL | 1:11.07 |
3 Lee, Mya [218] | F 9 | PIED | 1:12.81 |
4 Kraft, Drew [217] | F 9 | PIED | 1:12.87 |
5 Christensen, Brianna [204] | F 9 | PIED | 1:18.48 |
6 Pawnee, Kaydence [164] | F 9 | ELRE | 1:21.98 |
Williams, Jamie [248] | F 9 | WESE | SCR |
Event 30 BOYS 9th grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mcclaister, Jashawn [289] | M 9 | DELC | 1:00.59 |
2 Caso, Shane [312] | M 9 | ELRE | 1:00.98 |
3 Houston, Kamron [284] | M 9 | DELC | 1:01.04 |
4 Talley, Zeb [336] | M 9 | GUTH | 1:01.69 |
5 Polk, Chris [296] | M 9 | DELC | 1:03.68 |
6 White, Jaydon [314] | M 9 | ELRE | 1:10.80 |
Gaines, Cayden [281] | M 9 | DELC | SCR |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Murillo, Anjewl [176] | F 11 | GUTH | 1:01.80 |
2 Burnett, Rylie [200] | F 9 | PIED | 1:03.49 |
3 Blackshire, Mirakle [232] | F 12 | SHAW | 1:05.91 |
4 Read, Peyton [178] | F 9 | GUTH | 1:09.09 |
5 Maarouf, Falak [220] | F 12 | PIED | 1:09.53 |
6 Hoffman, Hannah [113] | F 12 | CARL | 1:09.68 |
7 Bushey, Angel [139] | F 11 | DELC | 1:09.98 |
8 Wallace, Alyana [185] | F 11 | GUTH | 1:10.31 |
9 Toole, Anabelle [227] | F 11 | PIED | 1:12.20 |
10 Lapierre, Mariah [237] | F 11 | SHAW | 1:18.03 |
11 Hudson, Aniyah [148] | F 11 | DELC | 1:22.63 |
Ramsey, Nevaeh [156] | F 12 | DELC | SCR |
Sellers, Treasure [247] | F 10 | WESE | SCR |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Barnes, Oncey [276] | M 10 | DELC | 50.92 |
2 Jones, Johnnie [376] | M 12 | PIED | 51.35 |
3 Neal, Adonis [290] | M 12 | DELC | 52.00 |
4 Haynes, Trystan [258] | M 9 | CARL | 52.12 |
5 Dixon, Landen [319] | M 10 | GUTH | 55.09 |
6 Axtel, Kyran [316] | M 9 | GUTH | 55.62 |
7 Wiley, Eli [419] | M 12 | SHAW | 55.70 |
8 Kopp, Alex [377] | M 10 | PIED | 56.14 |
9 Bizzell, Kentrell [251] | M 12 | CARL | 56.49 |
10 Stephenson, Kaeden [270] | M 10 | CARL | 57.04 |
11 Hensley, Eric [346] | M 9 | NOBL | 58.90 |
12 Mccown, Aidan [379] | M 10 | PIED | 1:00.07 |
13 Burrow, Dallas [342] | M 11 | NOBL | 1:01.79 |
14 Lamebull, Markus [313] | M 10 | ELRE | 1:08.07 |
Burris, Jessiah [278] | M 11 | DELC | SCR |
Dunn, Jamarion [424] | M 12 | WESE | SCR |
Washington, Trynae [272] | M 9 | CARL | SCR |
Melendez, Felipe [426] | M 11 | WESE | SCR |
Freeman, Brayllen [345] | M 12 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thornton, Shelby [158] | F 9 | DELC | 55.62 |
2 Vaughn, Mary [184] | F 9 | GUTH | 55.69 |
3 Garcia, Jimena [212] | F 9 | PIED | 1:02.43 |
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Gaymon, Cheyenne [171] | F 11 | GUTH | 47.79 |
2 Collier, Deraya [141] | F 9 | DELC | 49.92 |
3 Foster, Summer [211] | F 12 | PIED | 51.33 |
4 Hickok, Autumn [188] | F 11 | NOBL | 52.04 |
5 Chlouber, Chloe [203] | F 9 | PIED | 52.61 |
6 Mckissick, Kaila [222] | F 11 | PIED | 54.90 |
7 Khoh, Madison [118] | F 11 | CARL | 57.52 |
8 Webb, Eva [244] | F 11 | SHAW | 59.76 |
9 Mccalister, Jaylnn [153] | F 12 | DELC | 1:01.30 |
Noel, Brooklyn [155] | F 10 | DELC | SCR |
Teape, Micah [243] | F 9 | SHAW | SCR |
Richardson, Ta mia [127] | F 11 | CARL | SCR |
Diaz, Ariana [107] | F 11 | CARL | SCR |
Event 35 BOYS 9th grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Neequaye, Javonte [292] | M 9 | DELC | 51.66 |
2 Hoaglin, Dayton [327] | M 9 | GUTH | 52.58 |
3 Thornton, Shane [304] | M 9 | DELC | 59.41 |
Parkhurst, Luke [294] | M 9 | DELC | SCR |
Whitworth, Lane [398] | M 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Daniels, Jayce [363] | M 12 | PIED | 44.59 |
2 Dreesen, Lael [320] | M 10 | GUTH | 46.04 |
3 Hiel, Gideon [326] | M 10 | GUTH | 46.41 |
4 James, Todd [263] | M 9 | CARL | 48.06 |
5 Teape, Jakin [416] | M 12 | SHAW | 48.22 |
6 Hampton, Darius [283] | M 12 | DELC | 48.70 |
7 Wallace, Deandre [309] | M 10 | DELC | 50.92 |
8 Pineda, Damian [409] | M 9 | SHAW | 53.26 |
Howard, JoQuan [285] | M 11 | DELC | SCR |
Robles, Israel [391] | M 10 | PIED | SCR |
Event 37 GIRLS 9th grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Robinson, Makiyah [129] | F 9 | CARL | 27.46 |
2 Moreno, Maria [162] | F 9 | ELRE | 28.46 |
3 Rogers, Trinity [130] | F 9 | CARL | 28.64 |
4 Logan, Rylee [219] | F 9 | PIED | 29.61 |
5 Gonzales, Amarie [147] | F 9 | DELC | 30.63 |
6 Young, Naomi [137] | F 9 | CARL | 32.46 |
7 Hoover, Brooke [216] | F 9 | PIED | 34.20 |
Event 38 BOYS 9th grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Oku, Christian [266] | M 9 | CARL | 24.15 |
2 Caldwell, Jordan [360] | M 9 | PIED | 25.38 |
3 Lee, Preston [378] | M 9 | PIED | 25.45 |
4 Dukes, Deontra [255] | M 9 | CARL | 25.60 |
5 Stevenson, Gregory [334] | M 9 | GUTH | 26.13 |
6 Musick, Will [384] | M 9 | PIED | 27.45 |
7 Caso, Shane [312] | M 9 | ELRE | 27.73 |
8 Polk, Chris [296] | M 9 | DELC | 28.35 |
9 Webb, Bradyn [273] | M 9 | CARL | 30.52 |
10 White, Jaydon [314] | M 9 | ELRE | 31.84 |
Mcdown, William [264] | M 10 | CARL | SCR |
Frederick, Payton [280] | M 9 | DELC | SCR |
Bullard, Dillion [422] | M 9 | WESE | SCR |
Roesler, Jacob [427] | M 9 | WESE | SCR |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Blackshire, Mirakle [232] | F 12 | SHAW | 27.32 |
2 Johnson, Jaikia [150] | F 10 | DELC | 27.62 |
3 Spence, Risha [157] | F 11 | DELC | 28.25 |
4 Foster, Braelynn [210] | F 10 | PIED | 28.40 |
5 Smith, Sara [181] | F 12 | GUTH | 28.77 |
6 Marsh, Laila [152] | F 12 | DELC | 30.20 |
7 Toomey, Brooklyn [182] | F 11 | GUTH | 30.47 |
8 Lewellen, Maryl [239] | F 10 | SHAW | 30.90 |
9 Slofsky, Mary [226] | F 10 | PIED | 31.09 |
10 Toole, Anabelle [227] | F 11 | PIED | 31.35 |
11 Porter, Chloe [125] | F 10 | CARL | 31.52 |
12 Taylor, Madeline [165] | F 10 | ELRE | 31.81 |
13 Brown, Alanne [233] | F 12 | SHAW | 31.89 |
14 Taylor, Maraia [133] | F 12 | CARL | 32.79 |
15 Daggs, Karyan [105] | F 10 | CARL | 34.13 |
Vaughn, Alyssa [183] | F 10 | GUTH | SCR |
Sellers, Treasure [247] | F 10 | WESE | SCR |
Bruce, Kianna [160] | F 11 | ELRE | SCR |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas, Kanijal [303] | M 11 | DELC | 23.09 |
2 Brown, Damorrion [252] | M 12 | CARL | 23.39 |
3 Huff, Daylan [262] | M 12 | CARL | 23.71 |
4 Neal, Carnell [291] | M 11 | DELC | 23.72 |
5 Johnson, Ian [375] | M 9 | PIED | 23.87 |
6 Taylor, Lt [354] | M 11 | NOBL | 23.94 |
7 Burris, Jessiah [278] | M 11 | DELC | 23.96 |
8 Tilley, Mason [337] | M 12 | GUTH | 24.09 |
9 Juarez, Alex [329] | M 9 | GUTH | 24.21 |
10 Ayers, Rowan [356] | M 10 | PIED | 24.42 |
11 Rocco, Mikah [392] | M 9 | PIED | 24.51 |
12 Stephenson, Kaeden [270] | M 10 | CARL | 24.54 |
13 Thomas, Xzavier [271] | M 12 | CARL | 24.57 |
14 James, Todd [263] | M 9 | CARL | 24.62 |
15 Jones, Saizon [406] | M 7 | SHAW | 24.93 |
16 Thomas, Eijon [417] | M 9 | SHAW | 25.23 |
17 Hensley, Eric [346] | M 9 | NOBL | 25.62 |
18 Snider, Triston [414] | M 10 | SHAW | 26.39 |
19 Story, Noah [353] | M 10 | NOBL | 27.64 |
20 Hammons, Isaiah [324] | M 11 | GUTH | 28.75 |
21 White, Richard [315] | M 10 | ELRE | 32.26 |
Sparks, Benjamin [428] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Cooper, Deandre [423] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Holbird, Gage [259] | M 9 | CARL | SCR |
Robinson, Xavier [269] | M 10 | CARL | SCR |
Dunn, Jamarion [424] | M 12 | WESE | SCR |
Event 41 GIRLS 9th grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hurst, Emma [115] | F 9 | CARL | 7:15.82 |
2 Daniels, Maya [209] | F 9 | PIED | 7:23.42 |
Hartfield, Melaina [215] | F 9 | PIED | SCR |
Ball, Gracie [166] | F 9 | GUTH | SCR |
Event 42 BOYS 9th grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mcintosh, Cohen [380] | M 9 | PIED | 5:22.12 |
2 Pauley, Riley [386] | M 9 | PIED | 5:27.81 |
3 Wilkerson, Riley [339] | M 9 | GUTH | 5:34.63 |
4 Tingler, Dylan [395] | M 9 | PIED | 5:40.59 |
5 Obrien, Maddox [331] | M 9 | GUTH | 6:07.98 |
6 Marshall, Shekinah [288] | M 9 | DELC | 7:06.11 |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Scheck, Lily [224] | F 10 | PIED | 5:37.34 |
2 Pena, Erika [194] | F 12 | NOBL | 5:49.34 |
3 Cox, Sydnie [207] | F 11 | PIED | 6:00.18 |
4 Caldwell, Emily [202] | F 9 | PIED | 6:11.43 |
5 Smith, Hannah [180] | F 10 | GUTH | 6:19.13 |
6 Bishop, Maddie [167] | F 12 | GUTH | 6:21.20 |
7 Barnard, Mckenna [101] | F 11 | CARL | 6:30.29 |
8 Whitman, Madison [198] | F 12 | NOBL | 6:38.32 |
9 Ireton, Cameron [174] | F 10 | GUTH | 6:41.42 |
10 Plouff, Kaley [124] | F 11 | CARL | 6:50.20 |
11 Sanchez, Stormee [242] | F 11 | SHAW | 7:02.58 |
12 Thomas, Kebryana [134] | F 11 | CARL | 7:06.48 |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ferbrache, Colby [365] | M 12 | PIED | 4:38.11 |
2 Bailey, Tanner [357] | M 12 | PIED | 4:41.49 |
3 Pearne, Michael [408] | M 11 | SHAW | 4:47.50 |
4 Mayer, Mason [330] | M 10 | GUTH | 4:54.75 |
5 Finch, Landry [366] | M 9 | PIED | 4:58.11 |
6 Wood, Zander [420] | M 12 | SHAW | 5:10.40 |
7 Fortney, Eli [322] | M 10 | GUTH | 5:16.59 |
8 Robinson, Joshua [268] | M 11 | CARL | 5:19.21 |
9 Nolen, Caleb [265] | M 12 | CARL | 5:24.83 |
10 Cleophas, Javon [279] | M 11 | DELC | 5:37.73 |
11 Bradley, Joseph [341] | M 11 | NOBL | 5:46.81 |
12 Wallace, Deandre [309] | M 10 | DELC | 6:03.02 |
Peoples, Kijuan [295] | M 10 | DELC | SCR |
Medina Conde, Javier [425] | M 12 | WESE | SCR |
Waggoner, Tyler [338] | M 11 | GUTH | SCR |
Acosta, Alejandro [421] | M 10 | WESE | SCR |
Myers, Kamden [350] | M 11 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 4:49.50 |
Robinson, Makiyah 9, Norris, Kelsey 9, | Weatherspoon, G 9, Jackson, Semira 9 |
2 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 5:14.09 |
Lee, Mya 9, Christensen, B 9, | Kraft, Drew 9, Mason, Kinley 9 |
Event 46 BOYS 9th grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 3:53.39 |
Turner, Dmarion 9, Parkhurst, Luke 9, | Johnson , Jaden 9, Mcclaister, J 9 |
2 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 4:06.74 |
Oku, Christian 9, Mcdown, William 10, | Dukes, Deontra 9, Webb, Bradyn 9 |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Del City High School A | DELC | 4:16.95 |
Johnson, Jaikia 10, Collier, Deraya 9, | Donner, Sanaa 12, Ramsey, Nevaeh 12 |
2 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 4:23.58 |
Read, Peyton 9, Smith, Sara 12, | Gaymon, Cheyenne 11, Murillo, Anjewl 11 |
3 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 4:30.01 |
Butts, Brooke 9, Maarouf, Falak 12, | Hamblin , Aleeyah 11, Burnett, Rylie 9 |
4 Noble High School A | NOBL | 4:32.82 |
George, Landry 11, Hickok, Leah 11, | Mitchell, Grace 9, Pena, Erika 12 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 4:40.12 |
Hoffman, Hannah 12, Hurst, Avery 10, | Richardson, T 12, Richardson, T 11 |
6 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 4:59.93 |
Webb, Eva 11, Teape, Micah 9, | Larney, Renee 10, Sanchez, Stormee 11 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Piedmont High School A | PIED | 3:30.49 |
Geiger, William 10, Cobbs, Kanyon 11, | Fricke, Reese 11, Jones, Johnnie 12 |
2 Del City High School A | DELC | 3:32.20 |
Thomas, Kanijal 11, Barnes, Oncey 10, | Neal , Adonis 12, Burris, Jessiah 11 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A | CARL | 3:41.03 |
James, Todd 9, Washington , T 9, | Haynes, Trystan 9, Baker, Casey 10 |
4 Guthrie High School A | GUTH | 3:47.60 |
Axtel, Kyran 9, Juarez, Alex 9, | Dixon, Landen 10, Sallee, Dawson 12 |
5 Shawnee High School A | SHAW | 3:54.48 |
Smith, Isaiah 9, Wiley, Eli 12, | Pearne, Michael 11, Porter, Alex 11 |
6 Noble High School A | NOBL | 3:58.16 |
Hensley, Eric 9, Miller, Landon 11, | Lorenz, Trevor 12, Freeman, Brayllen 12 |
Event 49 GIRLS 9th grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Thornton, Shelby [158] | F 9 | DELC | 4'06.00" |
2 Vaughn, Mary [184] | F 9 | GUTH | 4'06.00" |
3 Waldo, Skye [228] | F 9 | PIED | 4'02.00" |
Payne, Marci [193] | F 9 | NOBL | NM |
Event 50 BOYS 9th grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mcclaister, Jashawn [289] | M 9 | DELC | 5'04.00" |
2 Neequaye, Javonte [292] | M 9 | DELC | 5'02.00" |
Bullard, Dillion [422] | M 9 | WESE | SCR |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Blackshire, Mirakle [232] | F 12 | SHAW | 5'00.00" |
2 Hamblin, Aleeyah [214] | F 11 | PIED | 4'10.00" |
3 Christensen, Halli [205] | F 11 | PIED | 4'08.00" |
4 Cottrell, Taryn [186] | F 9 | NOBL | 4'08.00" |
5 Wallace, Alyana [185] | F 11 | GUTH | 4'08.00" |
6 Larney, Renee [238] | F 10 | SHAW | 4'04.00" |
Auringer, Mckenna [199] | F 10 | PIED | SCR |
Baker, Tessa [231] | F 10 | SHAW | SCR |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Neal, Adonis [290] | M 12 | DELC | 6'00.00" |
2 Baker, Casey [250] | M 10 | CARL | 5'10.00" |
3 Johnson, Ian [375] | M 9 | PIED | 5'08.00" |
4 Teape, Jakin [416] | M 12 | SHAW | 5'08.00" |
5 Ennisthomas, Joseph [364] | M 12 | PIED | 5'06.00" |
Thomas, Eijon [417] | M 9 | SHAW | SCR |
Brown, Cayden [402] | M 11 | SHAW | SCR |
Jones, Deandre [328] | M 12 | GUTH | SCR |
Eaton, Tyrin [321] | M 11 | GUTH | SCR |
Rivas, Eliseo [390] | M 10 | PIED | SCR |
Phillips, Manuel [387] | M 12 | PIED | SCR |
Event 53 GIRLS 9th grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Vaughn, Mary [184] | F 9 | GUTH | 7'06.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 9th grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Talley, Zeb [336] | M 9 | GUTH | 9'06.00" |
2 Hoaglin, Dayton [327] | M 9 | GUTH | 9'06.00" |
3 Obrien, Maddox [331] | M 9 | GUTH | 9'00.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Morgan, Karelle [223] | F 12 | PIED | 10'07.00" |
2 Toomey, Brooklyn [182] | F 11 | GUTH | 9'06.00" |
3 Ratcliff, Allie [241] | F 11 | SHAW | 7'06.00" |
4 Vaughn, Alyssa [183] | F 10 | GUTH | 7'00.00" |
5 Rodriguez, Savanah [179] | F 10 | GUTH | 6'06.00" |
5 Proffer, Macy [240] | F 12 | SHAW | 6'06.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Rakestraw, Tradyn [411] | M 10 | SHAW | 10'00.00" |
3 Mclamb, Gavin [382] | M 12 | PIED | 9'00.00" |
4 Hale, Colton [371] | M 12 | PIED | 8'06.00" |
5 Flood, Adrian [367] | M 10 | PIED | 8'00.00" |
6 Beavers, Deetrick [400] | M 9 | SHAW | 7'06.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 9th grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jackson, Semira [116] | F 9 | CARL | 16'00.75" |
2 Payne, Marci [193] | F 9 | NOBL | 15'07.00" |
3 Hartfield, Melaina [215] | F 9 | PIED | 13'05.75" |
Event 58 BOYS 9th grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Folk, Ethan [368] | M 9 | PIED | 15'11.00" |
2 Stevenson, Gregory [334] | M 9 | GUTH | 15'07.50" |
3 Holbird, Gage [259] | M 9 | CARL | 12'08.50" |
Roesler, Jacob [427] | M 9 | WESE | SCR |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Malone, Odyssey [151] | F 12 | DELC | 16'07.00" |
2 Blackshire, Mirakle [232] | F 12 | SHAW | 16'05.00" |
3 Jennings, Jadora [175] | F 10 | GUTH | 16'01.75" |
4 Mcarthur, Chyna [121] | F 12 | CARL | 14'05.50" |
5 Bishop, Maddie [167] | F 12 | GUTH | 14'04.50" |
6 Brown, Alanne [233] | F 12 | SHAW | 13'11.00" |
7 Rodriguez, Savanah [179] | F 10 | GUTH | 13'03.00" |
8 Larney, Renee [238] | F 10 | SHAW | 13'00.50" |
9 Cottrell, Taryn [186] | F 9 | NOBL | 12'11.50" |
10 Woolery, Julia [229] | F 10 | PIED | 12'02.00" |
Miller, Macy [190] | F 9 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Adamah, Braylon [275] | M 10 | DELC | 21'05.50" |
2 Brown, Omar [277] | M 11 | DELC | 21'00.00" |
3 Chelf, Jaylen [318] | M 11 | GUTH | 20'11.00" |
4 Williams, Calee [274] | M 12 | CARL | 20'04.50" |
5 Baker, Casey [250] | M 10 | CARL | 20'04.00" |
6 Haynes, Trystan [258] | M 9 | CARL | 20'03.50" |
7 Vealy, Damarious [308] | M 11 | DELC | 19'06.00" |
8 Brooks, Colin [401] | M 11 | SHAW | 19'02.50" |
9 Smith, Isaiah [413] | M 9 | SHAW | 17'05.00" |
10 Miller, Landon [349] | M 11 | NOBL | 17'04.00" |
11 Stewart, Jackson [352] | M 10 | NOBL | 16'10.00" |
12 Phillips, Manuel [387] | M 12 | PIED | 16'01.00" |
13 Hammons, Isaiah [324] | M 11 | GUTH | 14'02.00" |
Jones, Deandre [328] | M 12 | GUTH | SCR |
Hair, Jackson [403] | M 12 | SHAW | SCR |
Holbird, Gage [259] | M 9 | CARL | SCR |
Rivas, Eliseo [390] | M 10 | PIED | SCR |
Folk, Ethan [368] | M 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 61 GIRLS 9th grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Blackwell, Journey [102] | F 9 | CARL | 70'01.00" |
2 Thornton, Shelby [158] | F 9 | DELC | 60'04.00" |
3 Craig, Promise [143] | F 9 | DELC | 58'01.50" |
4 Dunn, Niaja [146] | F 9 | DELC | 40'10.50" |
Rakosky, Kaiya [195] | F 8 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 62 BOYS 9th grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mozola, Logan [383] | M 9 | PIED | 110'05.00" |
2 Hollis, Brennan [372] | M 9 | PIED | 100'01.50" |
3 Mckeaigg, Noah [381] | M 9 | PIED | 90'02.00" |
4 Goodman, Qunylin [282] | M 9 | DELC | 78'00.00" |
Shaw, Jessiah [297] | M 9 | DELC | SCR |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Reser, Kyli [126] | F 10 | CARL | 98'03.00" |
2 Cox, Annette [142] | F 10 | DELC | 95'10.00" |
3 Holmes, Avery [236] | F 10 | SHAW | 95'03.00" |
4 Brown, Precious [234] | F 12 | SHAW | 85'05.00" |
5 Layug, Jolena [119] | F 10 | CARL | 83'03.00" |
6 Gallardo Owens, Dulce [111] | F 11 | CARL | 78'02.00" |
7 Fowler, Kendyl [235] | F 10 | SHAW | 77'02.50" |
8 Bostick, Mckayla [169] | F 12 | GUTH | 74'06.00" |
9 Glover, Nikki [172] | F 11 | GUTH | 69'11.00" |
10 Officer, Aniah [177] | F 11 | GUTH | 67'06.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Hickok, Trenton [347] | M 12 | NOBL | 131'09.00" |
2 Cardwell, Jacob [361] | M 10 | PIED | 122'00.00" |
3 Owen, Talan [385] | M 10 | PIED | 111'03.00" |
4 Ray, Gary [267] | M 10 | CARL | 108'09.50" |
5 Swindall, Ravon [301] | M 11 | DELC | 106'11.00" |
6 Hale, Colton [371] | M 12 | PIED | 106'10.50" |
7 Thomas, Darryl [302] | M 10 | DELC | 106'04.50" |
8 Brown, Logan [253] | M 12 | CARL | 103'11.50" |
9 Crawford, Mason [344] | M 10 | NOBL | 89'02.00" |
Swartz, Blake [335] | M 12 | GUTH | SCR |
Terrazas, Nestor [429] | M 11 | WESE | SCR |
Barnett, Bronson [340] | M 10 | NOBL | SCR |
Holter, Bryce [405] | M 12 | SHAW | SCR |
Whited, Nicholas [418] | M 12 | SHAW | SCR |
Owens, Jalen [293] | M 11 | DELC | SCR |
Harvey, Landon [404] | M 12 | SHAW | SCR |
Melendez, Felipe [426] | M 11 | WESE | SCR |
Holland, Treyton [260] | M 10 | CARL | SCR |
Conley, Luke [343] | M 10 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 65 GIRLS 9th grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Blackwell, Journey [102] | F 9 | CARL | 25'02.50" |
2 Craig, Promise [143] | F 9 | DELC | 22'09.50" |
3 Dunn, Niaja [146] | F 9 | DELC | 18'08.50" |
4 Doolin, Mya [145] | F 9 | DELC | 18'07.00" |
Rakosky, Kaiya [195] | F 8 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 66 BOYS 9th grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Blackburn, Jackson [359] | M 9 | PIED | 36'05.50" |
2 Mckeaigg, Noah [381] | M 9 | PIED | 36'02.50" |
3 Goodman, Qunylin [282] | M 9 | DELC | 32'11.50" |
4 Shaw, Jessiah [297] | M 9 | DELC | 30'09.00" |
Pruett, Ethan [388] | M 9 | PIED | SCR |
Biggs, Rylan [358] | M 9 | PIED | SCR |
Event 67 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Anderson, Anneca [230] | F 11 | SHAW | 33'05.50" |
2 Reser, Kyli [126] | F 10 | CARL | 33'04.50" |
3 Holmes, Avery [236] | F 10 | SHAW | 32'02.00" |
4 Upshaw, Anice [135] | F 10 | CARL | 31'05.50" |
5 Cox, Annette [142] | F 10 | DELC | 31'04.00" |
6 Heater, Zella [112] | F 11 | CARL | 28'11.50" |
7 Bostick, Mckayla [169] | F 12 | GUTH | 27'03.00" |
8 Brown, Precious [234] | F 12 | SHAW | 27'01.00" |
9 Duehning, Sage [170] | F 12 | GUTH | 22'04.50" |
10 Officer, Aniah [177] | F 11 | GUTH | 21'10.50" |
Taylor, Marchell [197] | F 12 | NOBL | SCR |
Event 68 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tener, Austin [355] | M 11 | NOBL | 44'03.50" |
2 Swindall, Ravon [301] | M 11 | DELC | 43'05.00" |
3 Reed, Caden [351] | M 11 | NOBL | 43'01.00" |
4 Owen, Talan [385] | M 10 | PIED | 42'05.00" |
5 Barnett, Bronson [340] | M 10 | NOBL | 39'04.00" |
6 Ray, Gary [267] | M 10 | CARL | 38'09.50" |
7 Owens, Jalen [293] | M 11 | DELC | 38'08.50" |
8 Johnson, Clayton [374] | M 9 | PIED | 38'03.00" |
9 Ridlen, Matthew [389] | M 10 | PIED | 36'08.00" |
10 Macauley, Tango [287] | M 11 | DELC | 35'11.00" |
11 Collier, Easton [254] | M 10 | CARL | 35'06.50" |
12 Howard, Caraun [261] | M 12 | CARL | 33'05.50" |
13 Taber, John [415] | M 12 | SHAW | 30'04.00" |
14 Harvey, Landon [404] | M 12 | SHAW | 28'09.00" |
15 Rochelle, Hunter [412] | M 12 | SHAW | 26'10.50" |
Melendez, Felipe [426] | M 11 | WESE | SCR |
Swartz, Blake [335] | M 12 | GUTH | SCR |
Terrazas, Nestor [429] | M 11 | WESE | SCR |