Licensed to: Turpin High School Track
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 11:41.08 |
2 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 11:44.43 |
3 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 11:47.33 |
4 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 11:51.15 |
5 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 12:06.52 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 12:26.02 |
Event 2 BOYS7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 10:22.38 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 10:25.67 |
3 MOORELAND JUNIOR HIG A | Mooreland Junior Hig | 10:35.10 |
4 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 10:37.60 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 10:49.14 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 11:01.62 |
Event 3 GIRLS5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Elementary | 17.83 |
2 EMERY BATMAN [152] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 20.03 |
3 AZUMI GARCIA [342] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.13 |
4 ELLIE SCHREINER [301] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.58 |
5 BELLA SILK [432] | Sayre Elem School | 21.68 |
6 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 21.70 |
7 SKYLA VAUGHAN [397] | Laverne Elem School | 22.15 |
8 HAYLEE HEDGES [464] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 22.32 |
9 REESE LAVERTY [160] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 22.56 |
10 HAYLEY BELLOWS [461] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 24.26 |
11 HEIDI MANNING [384] | Laverne Elem School | 24.47 |
12 MACKINSEY MEYER [161] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 25.24 |
13 LAURENT LLANES [505] | Turpin Elem | 25.32 |
14 HADLEY BLICKENSTAFF [287] | Goodwell Elementary | 26.09 |
15 KENSLEY BAEZA [472] | Texhoma Elementary | 27.04 |
16 DIAMOND GARCIA [222] | Boise City Elem | 27.08 |
17 CHLOE BALES [473] | Texhoma Elementary | 28.12 |
18 LERADY MEDINA [343] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 29.54 |
Event 4 BOYS5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TAYTON CADDELL [685] | Boise City Elem | 17.69 |
2 AARON GANDARILLA [941] | Turpin Elem | 18.38 |
3 JAMES OLINGER [947] | Turpin Elem | 19.45 |
4 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 19.53 |
5 CONNER LARSON [690] | Boise City Elem | 20.40 |
6 BRYSON BAEZA [913] | Texhoma Elementary | 20.76 |
7 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.28 |
8 PAYNE HUXMAN [806] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.28 |
9 JOEY JOHNSTON [809] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.77 |
10 JAGGER THEX [847] | Laverne Elem School | 21.97 |
11 ANTHONY MARTINEZ [810] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 22.02 |
12 ESTEBAN OVALLE [610] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 22.33 |
13 EASTON BOSSCOWAN [904] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 22.54 |
14 KIP NUNLEY [813] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.17 |
15 FREEDOM ESLINGER [769] | Goodwell Elementary | 23.17 |
16 NATE BATMAN [835] | Laverne Elem School | 24.74 |
17 ZAIDEN SESSIONS [564] | B Beaver Elementary | 24.94 |
18 KALEB FLEMING [639] | Balko Elementary | 26.71 |
Event 5 GIRLS7-8 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 17.39 |
2 TINSLEY GREEN [406] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 18.04 |
3 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 18.19 |
4 CAYL COBB [231] | Boise City MS/JH | 18.23 |
5 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 18.79 |
6 ADELAIDE BRACE [307] | Goodwell Junior High | 18.80 |
7 ANA CRABTREE [232] | Boise City MS/JH | 19.36 |
8 ADDISON FLAHERTY [311] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.93 |
9 DAY OROZCO [491] | Texhoma Junior High | 20.39 |
10 KAYLEE BURROWS [518] | Turpin Junior High | 20.69 |
11 LANEY EASTER [442] | Sayre Middle School | 20.83 |
12 YADELIN MESTA [324] | Guymon Middle School | 20.87 |
13 REAGAN FOWLER [522] | Turpin Junior High | 21.05 |
14 LEXIE HANRAHAN [444] | Sayre Middle School | 21.44 |
15 JADA MCGOWAN [281] | Forgan Middle School | 21.62 |
16 JORDYN STEWART [240] | Boise City MS/JH | 21.74 |
17 SAM AUDRAIN [482] | Texhoma Junior High | 21.86 |
18 AIVEN HANNAH [524] | Turpin Junior High | 22.33 |
19 KARISHMA YAKE [460] | Sayre Middle School | 22.34 |
20 MADYSON MILLER [412] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 22.62 |
21 MENZIE CLINESMITH [484] | Texhoma Junior High | 22.67 |
22 AUBRYN MCDOWELL [135] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 22.77 |
23 ALLISON ALEJANDRE [514] | Turpin Junior High | 22.77 |
24 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 23.29 |
25 MAHLIA DANG [131] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 24.87 |
26 YESSICA FLORES [363] | Hooker Middle School | 26.08 |
27 AMERICA VILLEGAS [147] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 27.11 |
Event 6 BOYS7-8 110y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ELI HERNANDEZ [926] | Texhoma Junior High | 18.94 |
2 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.18 |
3 RILEY FOWLER [956] | Turpin Junior High | 19.33 |
4 ZAKRY MASTERS [859] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 19.39 |
5 EZRA SALAMANCA [933] | Texhoma Junior High | 20.34 |
6 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 20.82 |
7 JJ BEAIRD [885] | Sayre Middle School | 20.84 |
8 CAMERON ROSAS [707] | Boise City MS/JH | 22.51 |
9 SHASE REDMOND [832] | Hooker Middle School | 22.55 |
10 JAG HUFFMAN [958] | Turpin Junior High | 22.74 |
11 CJ GRAHAM [617] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 25.13 |
12 MAX GARZA [957] | Turpin Junior High | 26.19 |
Event 7 GIRLS5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 56.61 |
2 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 59.79 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 1:01.21 |
4 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 1:02.70 |
5 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 1:02.91 |
6 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 1:03.07 |
7 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:03.10 |
8 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 1:03.71 |
9 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 1:03.79 |
10 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:05.64 |
11 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 1:05.82 |
12 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 1:07.16 |
13 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 1:08.06 |
14 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:09.73 |
15 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:09.88 |
16 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 1:10.08 |
17 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 1:10.64 |
Event 8 BOYS5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 56.03 |
2 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 56.50 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 57.09 |
4 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 57.60 |
5 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 57.99 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 59.44 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 59.95 |
8 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 1:04.16 |
9 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 1:04.81 |
10 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:08.25 |
11 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:08.28 |
12 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 1:08.56 |
13 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:12.73 |
Event 9 GIRLS7-8 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 56.22 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 56.71 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 58.29 |
4 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 58.41 |
5 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 58.91 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 59.22 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 59.95 |
8 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 1:00.39 |
9 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 1:01.48 |
10 BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH A | Buffalo Junior High | 1:02.03 |
11 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH B | Turpin Junior High | 1:02.86 |
12 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 1:07.61 |
Event 10 BOYS7-8 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 48.86 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 51.27 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 52.48 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 52.63 |
5 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 52.95 |
6 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 54.00 |
7 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 54.92 |
8 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 56.85 |
9 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 59.95 |
Event 11 GIRLS7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOZELYNN ROSAS [239] | Boise City MS/JH | 2:41.92 |
2 CINDEE VELASQUEZ [316] | Goodwell Junior High | 2:47.99 |
3 ADDISON STAVIG [330] | Guymon Middle School | 2:48.00 |
4 HALLE LITTAU [188] | Balko Junior High | 2:48.44 |
5 REBECCA PEARSON [190] | Balko Junior High | 2:51.83 |
6 YAREL MESTA [369] | Hooker Middle School | 2:52.66 |
Event 12 BOYS7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 2:16.53 |
2 XANDER GRAVES [855] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:28.24 |
3 GENTRY LONG [858] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:30.74 |
4 KAMERON TERRELL [762] | Forgan Middle School | 2:31.31 |
5 EDUARDO MEJIA [781] | Goodwell Junior High | 2:31.43 |
6 CAINE COWAN [654] | Balko Junior High | 2:32.55 |
Event 13 GIRLS5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADDISON STANDLEY [204] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.09 |
2 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 14.32 |
3 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Elementary | 14.42 |
4 BRISTOL NEWBY [388] | Laverne Elem School | 15.02 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [197] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.18 |
6 MAKENZI CASIO [463] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 15.31 |
7 MORGAN SCOTT [480] | Texhoma Elementary | 15.61 |
8 WESTYN MEISTER [229] | Boise City Elem | 15.67 |
9 MACY THOMAS [187] | Balko Elementary | 15.78 |
10 KIERA GRAVES [157] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 15.84 |
11 KAELIN ARMAS [220] | Boise City Elem | 15.85 |
12 FINLEY DUNCAN [341] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.93 |
13 JARRAH OGSTON [230] | Boise City Elem | 15.94 |
14 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 16.11 |
15 BROOKLYNN QUINTANA [298] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.20 |
16 LERADY MEDINA [343] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.24 |
17 MADISON MYERS [276] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.26 |
18 BROOKLYN COLLIER [245] | Buffalo Elementary | 16.42 |
19 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 16.43 |
20 VALERIA SUBIA [513] | Turpin Elem | 16.49 |
21 ANGIE AMADOR [177] | Balko Elementary | 17.04 |
22 NICOLE ISAACS [504] | Turpin Elem | 17.10 |
23 REESE LAVERTY [160] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 17.50 |
24 ALLISON MOORE [275] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 18.57 |
Event 14 BOYS5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JORDAN MILLS [673] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 13.24 |
2 ANDRES OLIVERA [842] | Laverne Elem School | 13.58 |
3 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 13.71 |
4 KAXSTON SHEFFIELD [879] | Sayre Elem School | 13.98 |
5 DYLAN CADDELL [684] | Boise City Elem | 14.01 |
6 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 14.30 |
7 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14.55 |
8 TREVOR JAMES [905] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 15.15 |
9 PRESTON JACOBS [807] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.19 |
10 CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.25 |
11 JAKE ZOLLINGER [722] | Buffalo Elementary | 15.37 |
12 KADE NICHOLS [841] | Laverne Elem School | 15.51 |
13 JAGGER THEX [847] | Laverne Elem School | 15.55 |
14 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.67 |
15 BREKKEN HOLDEMAN [943] | Turpin Elem | 15.93 |
16 BRENNON JONES [671] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 16.04 |
17 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.28 |
18 PAYNE HUXMAN [806] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.32 |
19 BRODY SAGER [649] | Balko Elementary | 16.51 |
20 ZACH WEDER [720] | Buffalo Elementary | 16.65 |
21 RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.78 |
22 NATE BATMAN [835] | Laverne Elem School | 16.87 |
23 CADE SNIDER [612] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 17.13 |
24 JEREMIAH MILLIKAN [643] | Balko Elementary | 17.51 |
Event 15 GIRLS7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TATUM BOYD [515] | Turpin Junior High | 13.11 |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 13.86 |
3 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 13.93 |
4 LYLA WHITNEY [458] | Sayre Middle School | 14.26 |
5 KATHY ESQUEDA [361] | Hooker Middle School | 14.49 |
6 KAMBRYN MILLAR [448] | Sayre Middle School | 14.50 |
7 HARLI BELL [545] | Tyrone Middle School | 14.52 |
8 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 14.58 |
9 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 14.64 |
10 MELANI SANCHEZ [328] | Guymon Middle School | 14.91 |
11 MOLLIE BAIRD [353] | Hooker Middle School | 14.92 |
12 JENNA CARTER [355] | Hooker Middle School | 14.97 |
13 TAYLOR MANN [269] | Felt Junior High | 15.03 |
14 VYCTORIAH SEDILLO [329] | Guymon Middle School | 15.41 |
15 SADIE GARRISON [322] | Guymon Middle School | 15.47 |
16 MELANY CENICEROS [255] | Buffalo Junior High | 15.54 |
17 BREE ZOLLINGER [317] | Goodwell Junior High | 15.69 |
18 ZYLIAH STRICKLAND [176] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 15.71 |
19 JUSTIN COBB [267] | Felt Junior High | 15.73 |
20 ZARIAH STRICKLAND [175] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 15.79 |
21 KIMBER WILSON [266] | Buffalo Junior High | 15.86 |
22 MAITE GASCA [233] | Boise City MS/JH | 15.89 |
23 VALERY PONCE [534] | Turpin Junior High | 16.21 |
24 JOSELIN FROELICH [110] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 16.94 |
Event 16 BOYS7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JUSTIN PALACIOS [830] | Hooker Middle School | 11.55 |
2 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.08 |
3 ALEX YAKE [903] | Sayre Middle School | 12.27 |
4 JONATHAN AVILA [774] | Goodwell Junior High | 12.44 |
5 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 12.77 |
6 JADEN MOSSER [896] | Sayre Middle School | 12.78 |
7 JERROD WINKLER [794] | Guymon Middle School | 12.90 |
8 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 13.02 |
9 BRIGGS ALLEN [863] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 13.19 |
10 JOSHUA ELEDEZMA [699] | Boise City MS/JH | 13.23 |
11 JOSUE RASCON [966] | Turpin Junior High | 13.28 |
12 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 13.50 |
13 HIRAM GARCIA [657] | Balko Junior High | 13.61 |
14 ISAAC SOTO [793] | Guymon Middle School | 13.66 |
15 MANUEL GUTIERREZ [789] | Guymon Middle School | 13.79 |
16 CORBYN HAYES [659] | Balko Junior High | 13.81 |
17 ELIJAH ANGUIANO [972] | Tyrone Middle School | 13.95 |
18 MARCUS BUENROSTRO [629] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 14.04 |
19 ETHAN SCOTT [934] | Texhoma Junior High | 14.42 |
20 MARTIN OYOZCO [621] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 14.48 |
21 BLAKE MCGLASSON [932] | Texhoma Junior High | 14.68 |
22 GUNNER WILSON [786] | Goodwell Junior High | 15.31 |
23 GABRIEL BATMAN [850] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 15.64 |
24 JAMARION HUGHES [588] | B Boise City MS/JH | 16.26 |
Event 17 GIRLS5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ARLIE MCATEE [387] | Laverne Elem School | 2:38.72 |
2 EMBER STEVENS [348] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:42.74 |
3 BRYNLI WOODS [398] | Laverne Elem School | 2:45.51 |
4 JOCELYN POPE [392] | Laverne Elem School | 2:56.29 |
5 HAYLEE HEDGES [464] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 2:58.77 |
6 JIZELL NEGRETE [346] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 3:02.16 |
Event 18 BOYS5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADAN DIAZ [798] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:29.67 |
2 CESAR QUINTANA [674] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:38.61 |
3 SEBASTION OLMOS [691] | Boise City Elem | 2:45.04 |
4 RYLAN COWAN [638] | Balko Elementary | 2:49.69 |
5 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 2:50.36 |
6 TADEN HART [713] | Buffalo Elementary | 2:50.73 |
Event 19 GIRLS5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 2:03.82 |
2 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:09.28 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 2:09.40 |
4 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 2:12.50 |
5 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:12.90 |
6 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 2:14.70 |
7 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:16.86 |
8 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:18.92 |
9 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:22.59 |
10 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 2:22.66 |
11 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:24.87 |
12 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 2:26.44 |
13 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 2:27.53 |
14 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:27.64 |
15 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:34.76 |
16 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 2:40.10 |
Event 20 BOYS5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 1:56.59 |
2 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 1:57.91 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:59.29 |
4 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:02.15 |
5 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:02.70 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:04.71 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:05.78 |
8 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:16.86 |
9 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 2:23.93 |
10 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:24.23 |
11 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 2:32.46 |
Event 21 GIRLS7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 2:00.24 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 2:00.29 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:01.79 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 2:03.21 |
5 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 2:06.04 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 2:06.29 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 2:06.59 |
8 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 2:09.46 |
9 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 2:09.48 |
10 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Beaver Middle School | 2:12.35 |
11 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH B | Turpin Junior High | 2:12.82 |
Event 22 BOYS7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 1:41.55 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:47.77 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 1:49.59 |
4 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 1:53.86 |
5 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 1:54.30 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 1:54.32 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 1:55.23 |
8 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Beaver Middle School | 2:12.59 |
Event 23 GIRLS5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ARLIE MCATEE [387] | Laverne Elem School | 1:08.54 |
2 EMBER STEVENS [348] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:12.52 |
3 BRYNLI WOODS [398] | Laverne Elem School | 1:13.69 |
4 RAIDEN BARTON [151] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:14.06 |
5 VANESSA LIZARDO [248] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:14.59 |
6 JIZELL NEGRETE [346] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:15.48 |
7 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:15.73 |
8 ELLIE SCHREINER [301] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:16.54 |
9 LIZZIE DIES [246] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:16.90 |
10 ADDISON MCLEMORE [200] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:17.06 |
11 ZOEY COBERLEY [466] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 1:17.71 |
12 KIMBERLY MORENO [345] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:19.44 |
13 KAELIN ARMAS [220] | Boise City Elem | 1:20.94 |
14 MARISA BORANDA [337] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:21.99 |
15 EDLYN MELGAR [296] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:22.43 |
16 MORGAN SCOTT [480] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:22.82 |
17 MELANIE CASTRO [179] | Balko Elementary | 1:22.96 |
18 KELSEY CHAVEZ [221] | Boise City Elem | 1:23.92 |
19 SAMANTHA BUTLER [339] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:24.38 |
20 CHRYSLI PEREZ [163] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:24.66 |
21 CAYDENCE ROTH [300] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:30.26 |
22 KAILEY GARCIA [192] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:30.45 |
23 VALERIA SUBIA [513] | Turpin Elem | 1:30.65 |
24 ABBIE COXS [425] | Sayre Elem School | 1:38.47 |
Event 24 BOYS5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADAN DIAZ [798] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:02.43 |
2 KEATON COX [838] | Laverne Elem School | 1:02.98 |
3 HUMBERTO RUIZ [675] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:05.81 |
4 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 1:06.15 |
5 RYKER HILL [805] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:08.23 |
6 CESAR QUINTANA [674] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:08.97 |
7 SEBASTION OLMOS [691] | Boise City Elem | 1:12.69 |
8 ELI NAYLOR [645] | Balko Elementary | 1:14.84 |
9 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:15.10 |
10 TREVOR JAMES [905] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:16.40 |
11 CALLEN FRANTZ [640] | Balko Elementary | 1:16.82 |
12 ASHTON GIBSON [688] | Boise City Elem | 1:18.01 |
13 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:18.06 |
14 DIEGO PEREZ [843] | Laverne Elem School | 1:19.09 |
15 CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:19.25 |
16 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:21.15 |
17 RYLAN COWAN [638] | Balko Elementary | 1:21.27 |
18 ROWDY EVANS [600] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:21.75 |
19 TANNER WILSON [695] | Boise City Elem | 1:21.88 |
20 BENTLEY ALEXANDER [912] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:23.24 |
21 RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:24.85 |
22 DAVIS COBB [686] | Boise City Elem | 1:24.97 |
23 KAMERON WILLIS [752] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:25.00 |
24 KEATON FERGUSON [914] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:36.07 |
Event 25 GIRLS7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
18 HUDSON STOCKTON [191] | Balko Junior High | 1:29.87 |
Event 26 BOYS7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
24 JESSE MILLS [680] | Beaver Middle School | 1:19.68 |
Event 27 GIRLS7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 52.13 |
2 TINSLEY GREEN [406] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 53.39 |
3 CAYL COBB [231] | Boise City MS/JH | 54.79 |
4 ANA CRABTREE [232] | Boise City MS/JH | 56.40 |
5 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 56.62 |
6 ADDISON FLAHERTY [311] | Goodwell Junior High | 58.20 |
7 JOCELYN ULERY [219] | Beaver Middle School | 58.68 |
8 DAY OROZCO [491] | Texhoma Junior High | 59.07 |
9 YADELIN MESTA [324] | Guymon Middle School | 59.90 |
10 JADA MCGOWAN [281] | Forgan Middle School | 1:00.61 |
11 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 1:00.64 |
12 JORDYN STEWART [240] | Boise City MS/JH | 1:00.69 |
13 ADELAIDE BRACE [307] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:00.77 |
14 MENZIE CLINESMITH [484] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:03.59 |
15 REAGAN FOWLER [522] | Turpin Junior High | 1:03.82 |
16 SAM AUDRAIN [482] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:04.40 |
17 AUBRYN MCDOWELL [135] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:04.84 |
18 ALLISON ALEJANDRE [514] | Turpin Junior High | 1:05.26 |
19 MAHLIA DANG [131] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:05.31 |
20 MADYSON MILLER [412] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:12.54 |
21 YESSICA FLORES [363] | Hooker Middle School | 1:15.16 |
Event 28 BOYS7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ELI HERNANDEZ [926] | Texhoma Junior High | 47.40 |
2 RILEY FOWLER [956] | Turpin Junior High | 48.82 |
3 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 48.97 |
4 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 49.72 |
5 TATE SKELTON [935] | Texhoma Junior High | 53.38 |
6 ZANE FLOWERS [655] | Balko Junior High | 54.64 |
7 SHASE REDMOND [832] | Hooker Middle School | 57.54 |
8 CAMERON ROSAS [707] | Boise City MS/JH | 58.81 |
9 JAFET GARCIA [852] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 58.84 |
PARKER HINKLE [856] | Laverne Jr High Scho | DNF |
Event 29 GIRLS5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 FERNANDA ORTEGA [391] | Laverne Elem School | 28.69 |
2 ADDISON STANDLEY [204] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 31.33 |
3 ALANI HERNANDEZ [227] | Boise City Elem | 31.46 |
4 EVELYN HELMUTH [381] | Laverne Elem School | 31.51 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [197] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 32.21 |
6 PAITEN BARTON [150] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 32.34 |
7 MADELINE GARLAND [193] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 32.81 |
8 WESTYN MEISTER [229] | Boise City Elem | 33.08 |
9 ZAYANI AGUILAR [241] | Buffalo Elementary | 33.76 |
10 LAYLA GUERRA [225] | Boise City Elem | 33.98 |
11 AZUMI GARCIA [342] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 34.50 |
12 JESALYN WILKINSON [253] | Buffalo Elementary | 35.12 |
13 XIMENA GARZA [194] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 35.12 |
14 THALIA ALBA [497] | Turpin Elem | 35.69 |
15 MADISON MYERS [276] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 35.84 |
16 BRYNLEE MORRIS [182] | Balko Elementary | 35.92 |
17 DIAMOND GARCIA [222] | Boise City Elem | 35.96 |
18 LYNZEE GRAY [224] | Boise City Elem | 35.97 |
19 NICOLE ISAACS [504] | Turpin Elem | 36.57 |
20 STEPHANIE FIGEROA [247] | Buffalo Elementary | 37.30 |
21 HARPER CAMPBELL [154] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 38.36 |
22 ELLIANA BRYCE [272] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 38.46 |
23 NORMA SWINT [436] | Sayre Elem School | 39.95 |
24 MILLIE SMITH [433] | Sayre Elem School | 42.35 |
Event 30 BOYS5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TEVIN COTTER [797] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 25.76 |
2 JORDAN MILLS [673] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 26.26 |
3 JAYTHN EDMUNSON [875] | Sayre Elem School | 27.00 |
4 JAKE ZOLLINGER [722] | Buffalo Elementary | 27.60 |
5 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 27.86 |
6 ASHTON GIBSON [688] | Boise City Elem | 28.00 |
7 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 29.52 |
8 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 31.17 |
9 CHRISTIAN TURBYFILL [719] | Buffalo Elementary | 31.33 |
10 CHESNEY RIPPETOE [878] | Sayre Elem School | 32.75 |
11 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 33.37 |
12 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 34.16 |
13 BRENNON JONES [671] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 34.21 |
14 URIJAH SALAMANCA [922] | Texhoma Elementary | 35.39 |
15 JEREMIAH MILLIKAN [643] | Balko Elementary | 37.37 |
16 VALENTIN SIMENTAL [952] | Turpin Elem | 38.10 |
17 DAVIS COBB [686] | Boise City Elem | 38.36 |
18 ZACHERY BEHRENDT [938] | Turpin Elem | 40.63 |
KEATON FERGUSON [914] | Texhoma Elementary | NT |
BREKKEN HOLDEMAN [943] | Turpin Elem | NT |
AXEL GONZALES [802] | Hooker Elementary Sc | NT |
BRYAN GARCIA [602] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | NT |
CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | NT |
RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | NT |
Event 31 GIRLS7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TATUM BOYD [515] | Turpin Junior High | 28.76 |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 29.07 |
3 HARLI BELL [545] | Tyrone Middle School | 29.94 |
4 TAYLOR LEWIS [410] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 30.06 |
5 KAYLEE BURROWS [518] | Turpin Junior High | 30.50 |
6 JENNA CARTER [355] | Hooker Middle School | 30.55 |
7 KATHY ESQUEDA [361] | Hooker Middle School | 30.57 |
8 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 31.26 |
9 HADLEY HARRIS [365] | Hooker Middle School | 31.33 |
10 MOLLIE BAIRD [353] | Hooker Middle School | 31.35 |
11 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 31.54 |
12 TAYLOR MANN [269] | Felt Junior High | 31.65 |
13 KAIDEN BRYANT [516] | Turpin Junior High | 31.77 |
14 JAYCEE ESTEP [403] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 32.04 |
15 RAINE SCOGGINS [420] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 32.29 |
16 MELANY CENICEROS [255] | Buffalo Junior High | 32.34 |
17 JUSTIN COBB [267] | Felt Junior High | 32.55 |
18 SADIE GARRISON [322] | Guymon Middle School | 32.77 |
19 KATEY YATES [494] | Texhoma Junior High | 32.89 |
20 ANIA MOORE [313] | Goodwell Junior High | 33.29 |
21 HARPER HARRIS [366] | Hooker Middle School | 33.44 |
22 MAITE GASCA [233] | Boise City MS/JH | 33.77 |
23 MALIYAH HERNANDEZ [121] | B Boise City MS/JH | 34.42 |
24 TASMINE ROSE [111] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 35.34 |
Event 32 BOYS7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KEILAN ROBINSON [706] | Boise City MS/JH | 23.96 |
2 ALEX YAKE [903] | Sayre Middle School | 24.89 |
3 JOEL RUIZ [681] | Beaver Middle School | 25.43 |
4 ABRAHAM MENDOZA [791] | Guymon Middle School | 25.44 |
5 JONATHAN AVILA [774] | Goodwell Junior High | 25.58 |
6 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 26.69 |
7 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 26.78 |
8 BRIGGS ALLEN [863] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 26.99 |
9 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 27.31 |
10 JAMES CURTIS [821] | Hooker Middle School | 27.35 |
11 ELIJAH ANGUIANO [972] | Tyrone Middle School | 28.46 |
12 MANUEL GUTIERREZ [789] | Guymon Middle School | 28.80 |
13 BRENNER WITT [983] | Tyrone Middle School | 28.84 |
14 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 28.85 |
15 MARCUS BUENROSTRO [629] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 29.01 |
16 STETSON CURRY [924] | Texhoma Junior High | 29.56 |
17 JOASHUA HARRIS [569] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 30.36 |
18 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 30.62 |
19 JOSE MEJIA [959] | Turpin Junior High | 31.11 |
20 JORDAN DOMINGUEZ [616] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 31.18 |
21 JESSE MILLS [680] | Beaver Middle School | 32.50 |
22 GUNNER WILSON [786] | Goodwell Junior High | 32.70 |
23 CARSEN MING [782] | Goodwell Junior High | 32.94 |
24 MASON NELSON [960] | Turpin Junior High | 35.99 |
Event 33 GIRLS7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOZELYNN ROSAS [239] | Boise City MS/JH | 5:57.54 |
2 HALLE LITTAU [188] | Balko Junior High | 6:18.96 |
3 MIA HEGWOOD [234] | Boise City MS/JH | 6:18.96 |
4 REBECCA PEARSON [190] | Balko Junior High | 6:29.84 |
5 SAMIRA ALVARADO [352] | Hooker Middle School | 6:36.24 |
6 MADDIE CASH [206] | Beaver Middle School | 6:39.90 |
Event 34 BOYS7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 REECE HENSLEY [869] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 5:33.02 |
2 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 5:33.17 |
3 XANDER GRAVES [855] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 5:37.61 |
4 ZAYNE COOPLE [726] | Buffalo Junior High | 5:41.97 |
5 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 5:51.73 |
6 KASHTON CARTER [724] | Buffalo Junior High | 5:57.33 |
Event 35 GIRLS5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:49.45 |
2 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 5:08.05 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 5:14.31 |
4 B LAVERNE ELEM SCHOO A | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 5:14.51 |
5 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 5:16.46 |
6 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 5:17.13 |
7 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 5:26.69 |
8 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 5:27.20 |
9 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 5:41.85 |
10 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 5:46.86 |
11 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 5:48.04 |
12 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 6:25.15 |
Event 36 BOYS5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4:30.22 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:37.34 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 4:39.39 |
4 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4:46.38 |
5 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 4:48.02 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 4:57.46 |
7 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 5:25.25 |
Event 37 GIRLS7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:44.56 |
2 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 4:51.86 |
3 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 4:53.08 |
4 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 4:55.76 |
5 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:56.85 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:59.43 |
7 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 5:03.18 |
8 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 5:04.67 |
9 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 5:05.13 |
10 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 5:10.48 |
11 BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH A | Buffalo Junior High | 5:17.97 |
Event 38 BOYS7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 3:59.32 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:12.04 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:16.68 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 4:20.80 |
5 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 4:23.45 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:23.87 |
7 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 4:33.42 |
8 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 4:35.32 |
Event 39 GIRLS5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MIAH ORTIZ [509] | Turpin Elem | 12'10.50" |
2 AUBRIELLA SPITZER [434] | Sayre Elem School | 12'05.00" |
3 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 12'03.00" |
4 CODIE DIXON [379] | Laverne Elem School | 12'02.50" |
5 PAITEN BARTON [150] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 11'05.00" |
6 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 11'04.50" |
Event 40 BOYS5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ISIAH CASEY [666] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14'06.00" |
2 RILEY SMITH [880] | Sayre Elem School | 13'07.51" |
3 TAYTON CADDELL [685] | Boise City Elem | 13'07.50" |
4 FERNANDO SANCHEZ [845] | Laverne Elem School | 13'07.00" |
5 TRIGGER HAMPTON [670] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 12'11.00" |
6 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 12'09.50" |
Event 41 BOYS7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 16'05.00" |
2 JUSTIN PALACIOS [830] | Hooker Middle School | 15'09.50" |
3 ABRAHAM MENDOZA [791] | Guymon Middle School | 15'06.00" |
4 JAG HUFFMAN [958] | Turpin Junior High | 14'10.01" |
5 AIDYN GONZALES [701] | Boise City MS/JH | 14'10.00" |
6 CY BENTLEY [851] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14'08.50" |
Event 42 GIRLS7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JOSIE DAVIS [358] | Hooker Middle School | 14'04.25" |
2 AVRIE BLACK [400] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 13'09.00" |
3 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 13'07.50" |
4 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 13'02.50" |
5 LANEY EASTER [442] | Sayre Middle School | 13'00.00" |
6 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 12'10.50" |
Event 43 BOYS5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ISIAH CASEY [666] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'10.00" |
2 KEATON COX [838] | Laverne Elem School | 4'06.01" |
3 CHRISTIAN TURBYFILL [719] | Buffalo Elementary | 4'06.00" |
4 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 4'04.00" |
5 RYKER COLLINS [576] | B Boise City Elem | 4'00.01" |
6 GAGE PETERS [948] | Turpin Elem | 4'00.00" |
Event 44 GIRLS5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 TRINITY SMITH [512] | Turpin Elem | 4'02.00" |
2 EVELYN HELMUTH [381] | Laverne Elem School | 4'00.01" |
3 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 4'00.00" |
4 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 3'10.01" |
5 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 3'10.00" |
6 MARISA BORANDA [337] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 3'08.00" |
6 VANESSA LIZARDO [248] | Buffalo Elementary | 3'08.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 AZNET GARCIA [405] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'08.00" |
2 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 4'06.00" |
3 MADDIE MITCHELL [490] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'04.02" |
4 GRACIN DRAKE [402] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'04.01" |
5 KATEY YATES [494] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'04.00" |
6 CLAIRE FURNISH [321] | Guymon Middle School | 4'02.00" |
Event 46 BOYS7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ALDO MORALES [704] | Boise City MS/JH | 5'06.00" |
2 KANE KINNEY [679] | Beaver Middle School | 5'02.03" |
3 JERROD WINKLER [794] | Guymon Middle School | 5'02.02" |
4 RYAN BECK [886] | Sayre Middle School | 5'01.01" |
5 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 5'00.00" |
5 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 5'00.00" |
Event 47 BOYS5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 83'03.50" |
2 JUAN IBARRA [715] | Buffalo Elementary | 79'07.00" |
3 DANE LONGAN [944] | Turpin Elem | 73'00.50" |
4 RUSTEN WELTY [848] | Laverne Elem School | 72'02.50" |
5 JONATHON GUERRERO [942] | Turpin Elem | 71'10.05" |
6 JULIO VILLA [694] | Boise City Elem | 71'07.00" |
Event 48 GIRLS5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [475] | Texhoma Elementary | 77'01.00" |
2 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 59'05.00" |
3 HAYLEE TAYLOR [205] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 57'07.50" |
4 ELLA HARRISON [198] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 51'01.00" |
5 XIMENA RIBOTA [203] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 50'09.00" |
6 HEIDI MANNING [384] | Laverne Elem School | 50'03.00" |
Event 49 BOYS7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 135'08.50" |
2 ADEN WHATLEY [936] | Texhoma Junior High | 130'05.50" |
3 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 102'02.00" |
4 MATHEW WYNN [902] | Sayre Middle School | 95'09.00" |
5 STEVE MARTINEZ [930] | Texhoma Junior High | 93'04.00" |
6 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 91'09.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 SCOUT RORABAUGH [536] | Turpin Junior High | 80'01.00" |
2 YARLEY CRUZ [485] | Texhoma Junior High | 78'02.50" |
3 ADYSEN ZIMMERMAN [415] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 74'02.00" |
4 MAITLYN PIERSON [325] | Guymon Middle School | 70'05.50" |
5 CARLEIGH STEERS [284] | Forgan Middle School | 65'06.00" |
6 KENDALL CLINE [208] | Beaver Middle School | 63'09.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 SCOUT RORABAUGH [536] | Turpin Junior High | 25'06.75" |
2 RAYLIE ADKINS [399] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 25'04.00" |
3 SOPHIA DAVIS [279] | Forgan Middle School | 25'03.50" |
4 YARLEY CRUZ [485] | Texhoma Junior High | 24'08.25" |
5 HADLEY CAMPBELL [520] | Turpin Junior High | 24'02.50" |
6 GISELA GOMEZ [364] | Hooker Middle School | 23'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 CORBYN HAYES [659] | Balko Junior High | 35'10.00" |
2 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 35'08.00" |
3 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 34'08.50" |
4 STEVE MARTINEZ [930] | Texhoma Junior High | 34'05.00" |
5 ADEN WHATLEY [936] | Texhoma Junior High | 34'04.50" |
6 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 31'08.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [475] | Texhoma Elementary | 28'08.00" |
2 EMERY BATMAN [152] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 25'11.50" |
3 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 25'04.50" |
4 HAYLEE TAYLOR [205] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 24'01.00" |
5 MAKENZIE THOMPSON [437] | Sayre Elem School | 23'05.00" |
6 XIMENA RIBOTA [203] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 23'02.50" |
Event 54 BOYS5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KEVIN GAMEZ [839] | Laverne Elem School | 33'04.00" |
2 JONATHON GUERRERO [942] | Turpin Elem | 32'05.00" |
3 KADE JANTZ [840] | Laverne Elem School | 32'01.50" |
4 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 30'07.25" |
5 JUAN IBARRA [715] | Buffalo Elementary | 29'04.00" |
6 EVAN CASTILLO [667] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 28'06.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MELINDA ORTEGA [492] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'06.00" |
Event 56 BOYS7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 8'06.00" |
Licensed to: Turpin High School Track
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
04/18/2022 - 04/18/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM Age Group 5 - 6 | |||||
1 | LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL | ELAV | 92.000 | ||
2 | BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC | EBEA | 88.000 | ||
3 | HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC | EHOK | 77.000 | ||
4 | SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL | ESAY | 69.000 | ||
5 | BOISE CITY ELEM | EBOI | 40.000 | ||
6 | TURPIN ELEM | ETUR | 35.000 | ||
7 | BUFFALO ELEMENTARY | EBUF | 21.000 | ||
8 | BALKO ELEMENTARY | EBAL | 20.000 | ||
9 | FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC | EFOR | 14.000 | ||
10 | TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY | ETEX | 7.000 | ||
11 | B BOISE CITY ELEM | BBOI | 2.000 | ||
MALE TEAM Age Group 7 - 8 | |||||
1 | LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO | JLAV | 108.000 | ||
2 | BOISE CITY MS/JH | JBOI | 90.000 | ||
3 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 68.500 | ||
4 | HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOK | 58.000 | ||
5 | TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH | JTEX | 50.000 | ||
6 | MOORELAND JUNIOR HIG | JMRE | 40.000 | ||
7 | BALKO JUNIOR HIGH | JBAL | 36.000 | ||
8 | GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGUY | 34.000 | ||
9 | GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH | JGWL | 22.000 | ||
9 | TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH | JTUR | 22.000 | ||
11 | BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH | JBUF | 17.000 | ||
12 | BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBEA | 16.000 | ||
13 | FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JFOR | 6.500 | ||
FEMALE TEAM Age Group 5 - 6 | |||||
1 | LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL | ELAV | 158.000 | ||
2 | BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC | EBEA | 71.000 | ||
3 | SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL | ESAY | 52.000 | ||
4 | TURPIN ELEM | ETUR | 48.000 | ||
5 | HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC | EHOK | 36.500 | ||
6 | B LAVERNE ELEM SCHOO | BLAV | 36.000 | ||
7 | TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY | ETEX | 24.000 | ||
8 | GOODWELL ELEMENTARY | EGDW | 22.000 | ||
9 | BOISE CITY ELEM | EBOI | 8.000 | ||
10 | BUFFALO ELEMENTARY | EBUF | 6.500 | ||
11 | SHARON-MUTUAL ELEM S | JSMU | 3.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM Age Group 7 - 8 | |||||
1 | HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHOK | 93.000 | ||
2 | LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO | JLAV | 88.000 | ||
3 | TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH | JTUR | 84.000 | ||
4 | BOISE CITY MS/JH | JBOI | 68.000 | ||
5 | GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGUY | 66.000 | ||
6 | GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH | JGWL | 44.000 | ||
7 | TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH | JTEX | 38.000 | ||
8 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 27.000 | ||
9 | BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBEA | 24.000 | ||
10 | BALKO JUNIOR HIGH | JBAL | 22.000 | ||
11 | FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JFOR | 8.000 | ||
12 | TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTYR | 6.000 |
Event 1 GIRLS7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 11:41.08 |
2 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 11:44.43 |
3 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 11:47.33 |
4 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 11:51.15 |
5 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 12:06.52 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 12:26.02 |
Event 2 BOYS7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 10:22.38 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 10:25.67 |
3 MOORELAND JUNIOR HIG A | Mooreland Junior Hig | 10:35.10 |
4 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 10:37.60 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 10:49.14 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 11:01.62 |
Event 3 GIRLS5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Elementary | 17.83 |
2 EMERY BATMAN [152] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 20.03 |
3 AZUMI GARCIA [342] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.13 |
4 ELLIE SCHREINER [301] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.58 |
5 BELLA SILK [432] | Sayre Elem School | 21.68 |
6 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 21.70 |
7 SKYLA VAUGHAN [397] | Laverne Elem School | 22.15 |
8 HAYLEE HEDGES [464] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 22.32 |
9 REESE LAVERTY [160] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 22.56 |
10 HAYLEY BELLOWS [461] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 24.26 |
11 HEIDI MANNING [384] | Laverne Elem School | 24.47 |
12 MACKINSEY MEYER [161] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 25.24 |
13 LAURENT LLANES [505] | Turpin Elem | 25.32 |
14 HADLEY BLICKENSTAFF [287] | Goodwell Elementary | 26.09 |
15 KENSLEY BAEZA [472] | Texhoma Elementary | 27.04 |
16 DIAMOND GARCIA [222] | Boise City Elem | 27.08 |
17 CHLOE BALES [473] | Texhoma Elementary | 28.12 |
18 LERADY MEDINA [343] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 29.54 |
Event 4 BOYS5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TAYTON CADDELL [685] | Boise City Elem | 17.69 |
2 AARON GANDARILLA [941] | Turpin Elem | 18.38 |
3 JAMES OLINGER [947] | Turpin Elem | 19.45 |
4 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 19.53 |
5 CONNER LARSON [690] | Boise City Elem | 20.40 |
6 BRYSON BAEZA [913] | Texhoma Elementary | 20.76 |
7 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.28 |
8 PAYNE HUXMAN [806] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.28 |
9 JOEY JOHNSTON [809] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 21.77 |
10 JAGGER THEX [847] | Laverne Elem School | 21.97 |
11 ANTHONY MARTINEZ [810] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 22.02 |
12 ESTEBAN OVALLE [610] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 22.33 |
13 EASTON BOSSCOWAN [904] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 22.54 |
14 KIP NUNLEY [813] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.17 |
15 FREEDOM ESLINGER [769] | Goodwell Elementary | 23.17 |
16 NATE BATMAN [835] | Laverne Elem School | 24.74 |
17 ZAIDEN SESSIONS [564] | B Beaver Elementary | 24.94 |
18 KALEB FLEMING [639] | Balko Elementary | 26.71 |
Event 5 GIRLS7-8 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 17.39 |
2 TINSLEY GREEN [406] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 18.04 |
3 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 18.19 |
4 CAYL COBB [231] | Boise City MS/JH | 18.23 |
5 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 18.79 |
6 ADELAIDE BRACE [307] | Goodwell Junior High | 18.80 |
7 ANA CRABTREE [232] | Boise City MS/JH | 19.36 |
8 ADDISON FLAHERTY [311] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.93 |
9 DAY OROZCO [491] | Texhoma Junior High | 20.39 |
10 KAYLEE BURROWS [518] | Turpin Junior High | 20.69 |
11 LANEY EASTER [442] | Sayre Middle School | 20.83 |
12 YADELIN MESTA [324] | Guymon Middle School | 20.87 |
13 REAGAN FOWLER [522] | Turpin Junior High | 21.05 |
14 LEXIE HANRAHAN [444] | Sayre Middle School | 21.44 |
15 JADA MCGOWAN [281] | Forgan Middle School | 21.62 |
16 JORDYN STEWART [240] | Boise City MS/JH | 21.74 |
17 SAM AUDRAIN [482] | Texhoma Junior High | 21.86 |
18 AIVEN HANNAH [524] | Turpin Junior High | 22.33 |
19 KARISHMA YAKE [460] | Sayre Middle School | 22.34 |
20 MADYSON MILLER [412] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 22.62 |
21 MENZIE CLINESMITH [484] | Texhoma Junior High | 22.67 |
22 AUBRYN MCDOWELL [135] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 22.77 |
23 ALLISON ALEJANDRE [514] | Turpin Junior High | 22.77 |
24 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 23.29 |
25 MAHLIA DANG [131] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 24.87 |
26 YESSICA FLORES [363] | Hooker Middle School | 26.08 |
27 AMERICA VILLEGAS [147] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 27.11 |
Event 6 BOYS7-8 110y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ELI HERNANDEZ [926] | Texhoma Junior High | 18.94 |
2 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.18 |
3 RILEY FOWLER [956] | Turpin Junior High | 19.33 |
4 ZAKRY MASTERS [859] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 19.39 |
5 EZRA SALAMANCA [933] | Texhoma Junior High | 20.34 |
6 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 20.82 |
7 JJ BEAIRD [885] | Sayre Middle School | 20.84 |
8 CAMERON ROSAS [707] | Boise City MS/JH | 22.51 |
9 SHASE REDMOND [832] | Hooker Middle School | 22.55 |
10 JAG HUFFMAN [958] | Turpin Junior High | 22.74 |
11 CJ GRAHAM [617] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 25.13 |
12 MAX GARZA [957] | Turpin Junior High | 26.19 |
Event 7 GIRLS5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 56.61 |
2 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 59.79 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 1:01.21 |
4 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 1:02.70 |
5 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 1:02.91 |
6 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 1:03.07 |
7 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:03.10 |
8 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 1:03.71 |
9 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 1:03.79 |
10 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:05.64 |
11 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 1:05.82 |
12 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 1:07.16 |
13 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 1:08.06 |
14 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:09.73 |
15 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:09.88 |
16 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 1:10.08 |
17 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 1:10.64 |
Event 8 BOYS5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 56.03 |
2 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 56.50 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 57.09 |
4 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 57.60 |
5 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 57.99 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 59.44 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 59.95 |
8 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 1:04.16 |
9 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 1:04.81 |
10 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:08.25 |
11 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:08.28 |
12 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 1:08.56 |
13 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:12.73 |
Event 9 GIRLS7-8 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 56.22 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 56.71 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 58.29 |
4 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 58.41 |
5 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 58.91 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 59.22 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 59.95 |
8 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 1:00.39 |
9 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 1:01.48 |
10 BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH A | Buffalo Junior High | 1:02.03 |
11 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH B | Turpin Junior High | 1:02.86 |
12 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 1:07.61 |
Event 10 BOYS7-8 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 48.86 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 51.27 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 52.48 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 52.63 |
5 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 52.95 |
6 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 54.00 |
7 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 54.92 |
8 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 56.85 |
9 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 59.95 |
Event 11 GIRLS7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOZELYNN ROSAS [239] | Boise City MS/JH | 2:41.92 |
2 CINDEE VELASQUEZ [316] | Goodwell Junior High | 2:47.99 |
3 ADDISON STAVIG [330] | Guymon Middle School | 2:48.00 |
4 HALLE LITTAU [188] | Balko Junior High | 2:48.44 |
5 REBECCA PEARSON [190] | Balko Junior High | 2:51.83 |
6 YAREL MESTA [369] | Hooker Middle School | 2:52.66 |
Event 12 BOYS7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 2:16.53 |
2 XANDER GRAVES [855] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:28.24 |
3 GENTRY LONG [858] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:30.74 |
4 KAMERON TERRELL [762] | Forgan Middle School | 2:31.31 |
5 EDUARDO MEJIA [781] | Goodwell Junior High | 2:31.43 |
6 CAINE COWAN [654] | Balko Junior High | 2:32.55 |
Event 13 GIRLS5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADDISON STANDLEY [204] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.09 |
2 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 14.32 |
3 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Elementary | 14.42 |
4 BRISTOL NEWBY [388] | Laverne Elem School | 15.02 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [197] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.18 |
6 MAKENZI CASIO [463] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 15.31 |
7 MORGAN SCOTT [480] | Texhoma Elementary | 15.61 |
8 WESTYN MEISTER [229] | Boise City Elem | 15.67 |
9 MACY THOMAS [187] | Balko Elementary | 15.78 |
10 KIERA GRAVES [157] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 15.84 |
11 KAELIN ARMAS [220] | Boise City Elem | 15.85 |
12 FINLEY DUNCAN [341] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.93 |
13 JARRAH OGSTON [230] | Boise City Elem | 15.94 |
14 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 16.11 |
15 BROOKLYNN QUINTANA [298] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.20 |
16 LERADY MEDINA [343] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.24 |
17 MADISON MYERS [276] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.26 |
18 BROOKLYN COLLIER [245] | Buffalo Elementary | 16.42 |
19 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 16.43 |
20 VALERIA SUBIA [513] | Turpin Elem | 16.49 |
21 ANGIE AMADOR [177] | Balko Elementary | 17.04 |
22 NICOLE ISAACS [504] | Turpin Elem | 17.10 |
23 REESE LAVERTY [160] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 17.50 |
24 ALLISON MOORE [275] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 18.57 |
Event 14 BOYS5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JORDAN MILLS [673] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 13.24 |
2 ANDRES OLIVERA [842] | Laverne Elem School | 13.58 |
3 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 13.71 |
4 KAXSTON SHEFFIELD [879] | Sayre Elem School | 13.98 |
5 DYLAN CADDELL [684] | Boise City Elem | 14.01 |
6 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 14.30 |
7 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14.55 |
8 TREVOR JAMES [905] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 15.15 |
9 PRESTON JACOBS [807] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.19 |
10 CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.25 |
11 JAKE ZOLLINGER [722] | Buffalo Elementary | 15.37 |
12 KADE NICHOLS [841] | Laverne Elem School | 15.51 |
13 JAGGER THEX [847] | Laverne Elem School | 15.55 |
14 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.67 |
15 BREKKEN HOLDEMAN [943] | Turpin Elem | 15.93 |
16 BRENNON JONES [671] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 16.04 |
17 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.28 |
18 PAYNE HUXMAN [806] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.32 |
19 BRODY SAGER [649] | Balko Elementary | 16.51 |
20 ZACH WEDER [720] | Buffalo Elementary | 16.65 |
21 RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 16.78 |
22 NATE BATMAN [835] | Laverne Elem School | 16.87 |
23 CADE SNIDER [612] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 17.13 |
24 JEREMIAH MILLIKAN [643] | Balko Elementary | 17.51 |
Event 15 GIRLS7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TATUM BOYD [515] | Turpin Junior High | 13.11 |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 13.86 |
3 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 13.93 |
4 LYLA WHITNEY [458] | Sayre Middle School | 14.26 |
5 KATHY ESQUEDA [361] | Hooker Middle School | 14.49 |
6 KAMBRYN MILLAR [448] | Sayre Middle School | 14.50 |
7 HARLI BELL [545] | Tyrone Middle School | 14.52 |
8 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 14.58 |
9 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 14.64 |
10 MELANI SANCHEZ [328] | Guymon Middle School | 14.91 |
11 MOLLIE BAIRD [353] | Hooker Middle School | 14.92 |
12 JENNA CARTER [355] | Hooker Middle School | 14.97 |
13 TAYLOR MANN [269] | Felt Junior High | 15.03 |
14 VYCTORIAH SEDILLO [329] | Guymon Middle School | 15.41 |
15 SADIE GARRISON [322] | Guymon Middle School | 15.47 |
16 MELANY CENICEROS [255] | Buffalo Junior High | 15.54 |
17 BREE ZOLLINGER [317] | Goodwell Junior High | 15.69 |
18 ZYLIAH STRICKLAND [176] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 15.71 |
19 JUSTIN COBB [267] | Felt Junior High | 15.73 |
20 ZARIAH STRICKLAND [175] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 15.79 |
21 KIMBER WILSON [266] | Buffalo Junior High | 15.86 |
22 MAITE GASCA [233] | Boise City MS/JH | 15.89 |
23 VALERY PONCE [534] | Turpin Junior High | 16.21 |
24 JOSELIN FROELICH [110] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 16.94 |
Event 16 BOYS7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JUSTIN PALACIOS [830] | Hooker Middle School | 11.55 |
2 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.08 |
3 ALEX YAKE [903] | Sayre Middle School | 12.27 |
4 JONATHAN AVILA [774] | Goodwell Junior High | 12.44 |
5 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 12.77 |
6 JADEN MOSSER [896] | Sayre Middle School | 12.78 |
7 JERROD WINKLER [794] | Guymon Middle School | 12.90 |
8 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 13.02 |
9 BRIGGS ALLEN [863] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 13.19 |
10 JOSHUA ELEDEZMA [699] | Boise City MS/JH | 13.23 |
11 JOSUE RASCON [966] | Turpin Junior High | 13.28 |
12 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 13.50 |
13 HIRAM GARCIA [657] | Balko Junior High | 13.61 |
14 ISAAC SOTO [793] | Guymon Middle School | 13.66 |
15 MANUEL GUTIERREZ [789] | Guymon Middle School | 13.79 |
16 CORBYN HAYES [659] | Balko Junior High | 13.81 |
17 ELIJAH ANGUIANO [972] | Tyrone Middle School | 13.95 |
18 MARCUS BUENROSTRO [629] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 14.04 |
19 ETHAN SCOTT [934] | Texhoma Junior High | 14.42 |
20 MARTIN OYOZCO [621] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 14.48 |
21 BLAKE MCGLASSON [932] | Texhoma Junior High | 14.68 |
22 GUNNER WILSON [786] | Goodwell Junior High | 15.31 |
23 GABRIEL BATMAN [850] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 15.64 |
24 JAMARION HUGHES [588] | B Boise City MS/JH | 16.26 |
Event 17 GIRLS5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ARLIE MCATEE [387] | Laverne Elem School | 2:38.72 |
2 EMBER STEVENS [348] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:42.74 |
3 BRYNLI WOODS [398] | Laverne Elem School | 2:45.51 |
4 JOCELYN POPE [392] | Laverne Elem School | 2:56.29 |
5 HAYLEE HEDGES [464] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 2:58.77 |
6 JIZELL NEGRETE [346] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 3:02.16 |
Event 18 BOYS5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADAN DIAZ [798] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:29.67 |
2 CESAR QUINTANA [674] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:38.61 |
3 SEBASTION OLMOS [691] | Boise City Elem | 2:45.04 |
4 RYLAN COWAN [638] | Balko Elementary | 2:49.69 |
5 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 2:50.36 |
6 TADEN HART [713] | Buffalo Elementary | 2:50.73 |
Event 19 GIRLS5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 2:03.82 |
2 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:09.28 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 2:09.40 |
4 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 2:12.50 |
5 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:12.90 |
6 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 2:14.70 |
7 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:16.86 |
8 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:18.92 |
9 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:22.59 |
10 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 2:22.66 |
11 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:24.87 |
12 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 2:26.44 |
13 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 2:27.53 |
14 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:27.64 |
15 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:34.76 |
16 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 2:40.10 |
Event 20 BOYS5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 1:56.59 |
2 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 1:57.91 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:59.29 |
4 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:02.15 |
5 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:02.70 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:04.71 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:05.78 |
8 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:16.86 |
9 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 2:23.93 |
10 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:24.23 |
11 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 2:32.46 |
Event 21 GIRLS7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 2:00.24 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 2:00.29 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:01.79 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 2:03.21 |
5 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 2:06.04 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 2:06.29 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 2:06.59 |
8 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 2:09.46 |
9 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 2:09.48 |
10 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Beaver Middle School | 2:12.35 |
11 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH B | Turpin Junior High | 2:12.82 |
Event 22 BOYS7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 1:41.55 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:47.77 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 1:49.59 |
4 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 1:53.86 |
5 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 1:54.30 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 1:54.32 |
7 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 1:55.23 |
8 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Beaver Middle School | 2:12.59 |
Event 23 GIRLS5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ARLIE MCATEE [387] | Laverne Elem School | 1:08.54 |
2 EMBER STEVENS [348] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:12.52 |
3 BRYNLI WOODS [398] | Laverne Elem School | 1:13.69 |
4 RAIDEN BARTON [151] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:14.06 |
5 VANESSA LIZARDO [248] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:14.59 |
6 JIZELL NEGRETE [346] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:15.48 |
7 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:15.73 |
8 ELLIE SCHREINER [301] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:16.54 |
9 LIZZIE DIES [246] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:16.90 |
10 ADDISON MCLEMORE [200] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:17.06 |
11 ZOEY COBERLEY [466] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 1:17.71 |
12 KIMBERLY MORENO [345] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:19.44 |
13 KAELIN ARMAS [220] | Boise City Elem | 1:20.94 |
14 MARISA BORANDA [337] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:21.99 |
15 EDLYN MELGAR [296] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:22.43 |
16 MORGAN SCOTT [480] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:22.82 |
17 MELANIE CASTRO [179] | Balko Elementary | 1:22.96 |
18 KELSEY CHAVEZ [221] | Boise City Elem | 1:23.92 |
19 SAMANTHA BUTLER [339] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:24.38 |
20 CHRYSLI PEREZ [163] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:24.66 |
21 CAYDENCE ROTH [300] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:30.26 |
22 KAILEY GARCIA [192] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:30.45 |
23 VALERIA SUBIA [513] | Turpin Elem | 1:30.65 |
24 ABBIE COXS [425] | Sayre Elem School | 1:38.47 |
Event 24 BOYS5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ADAN DIAZ [798] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:02.43 |
2 KEATON COX [838] | Laverne Elem School | 1:02.98 |
3 HUMBERTO RUIZ [675] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:05.81 |
4 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 1:06.15 |
5 RYKER HILL [805] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:08.23 |
6 CESAR QUINTANA [674] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:08.97 |
7 SEBASTION OLMOS [691] | Boise City Elem | 1:12.69 |
8 ELI NAYLOR [645] | Balko Elementary | 1:14.84 |
9 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:15.10 |
10 TREVOR JAMES [905] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:16.40 |
11 CALLEN FRANTZ [640] | Balko Elementary | 1:16.82 |
12 ASHTON GIBSON [688] | Boise City Elem | 1:18.01 |
13 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:18.06 |
14 DIEGO PEREZ [843] | Laverne Elem School | 1:19.09 |
15 CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:19.25 |
16 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:21.15 |
17 RYLAN COWAN [638] | Balko Elementary | 1:21.27 |
18 ROWDY EVANS [600] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:21.75 |
19 TANNER WILSON [695] | Boise City Elem | 1:21.88 |
20 BENTLEY ALEXANDER [912] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:23.24 |
21 RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:24.85 |
22 DAVIS COBB [686] | Boise City Elem | 1:24.97 |
23 KAMERON WILLIS [752] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:25.00 |
24 KEATON FERGUSON [914] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:36.07 |
Event 25 GIRLS7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
18 HUDSON STOCKTON [191] | Balko Junior High | 1:29.87 |
Event 26 BOYS7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
24 JESSE MILLS [680] | Beaver Middle School | 1:19.68 |
Event 27 GIRLS7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 MADELYNN ALVAREZ [305] | Goodwell Junior High | 52.13 |
2 TINSLEY GREEN [406] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 53.39 |
3 CAYL COBB [231] | Boise City MS/JH | 54.79 |
4 ANA CRABTREE [232] | Boise City MS/JH | 56.40 |
5 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 56.62 |
6 ADDISON FLAHERTY [311] | Goodwell Junior High | 58.20 |
7 JOCELYN ULERY [219] | Beaver Middle School | 58.68 |
8 DAY OROZCO [491] | Texhoma Junior High | 59.07 |
9 YADELIN MESTA [324] | Guymon Middle School | 59.90 |
10 JADA MCGOWAN [281] | Forgan Middle School | 1:00.61 |
11 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 1:00.64 |
12 JORDYN STEWART [240] | Boise City MS/JH | 1:00.69 |
13 ADELAIDE BRACE [307] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:00.77 |
14 MENZIE CLINESMITH [484] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:03.59 |
15 REAGAN FOWLER [522] | Turpin Junior High | 1:03.82 |
16 SAM AUDRAIN [482] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:04.40 |
17 AUBRYN MCDOWELL [135] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:04.84 |
18 ALLISON ALEJANDRE [514] | Turpin Junior High | 1:05.26 |
19 MAHLIA DANG [131] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:05.31 |
20 MADYSON MILLER [412] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:12.54 |
21 YESSICA FLORES [363] | Hooker Middle School | 1:15.16 |
Event 28 BOYS7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ELI HERNANDEZ [926] | Texhoma Junior High | 47.40 |
2 RILEY FOWLER [956] | Turpin Junior High | 48.82 |
3 TRIGHTON MOORE [783] | Goodwell Junior High | 48.97 |
4 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 49.72 |
5 TATE SKELTON [935] | Texhoma Junior High | 53.38 |
6 ZANE FLOWERS [655] | Balko Junior High | 54.64 |
7 SHASE REDMOND [832] | Hooker Middle School | 57.54 |
8 CAMERON ROSAS [707] | Boise City MS/JH | 58.81 |
9 JAFET GARCIA [852] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 58.84 |
PARKER HINKLE [856] | Laverne Jr High Scho | DNF |
Event 29 GIRLS5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 FERNANDA ORTEGA [391] | Laverne Elem School | 28.69 |
2 ADDISON STANDLEY [204] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 31.33 |
3 ALANI HERNANDEZ [227] | Boise City Elem | 31.46 |
4 EVELYN HELMUTH [381] | Laverne Elem School | 31.51 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [197] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 32.21 |
6 PAITEN BARTON [150] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 32.34 |
7 MADELINE GARLAND [193] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 32.81 |
8 WESTYN MEISTER [229] | Boise City Elem | 33.08 |
9 ZAYANI AGUILAR [241] | Buffalo Elementary | 33.76 |
10 LAYLA GUERRA [225] | Boise City Elem | 33.98 |
11 AZUMI GARCIA [342] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 34.50 |
12 JESALYN WILKINSON [253] | Buffalo Elementary | 35.12 |
13 XIMENA GARZA [194] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 35.12 |
14 THALIA ALBA [497] | Turpin Elem | 35.69 |
15 MADISON MYERS [276] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 35.84 |
16 BRYNLEE MORRIS [182] | Balko Elementary | 35.92 |
17 DIAMOND GARCIA [222] | Boise City Elem | 35.96 |
18 LYNZEE GRAY [224] | Boise City Elem | 35.97 |
19 NICOLE ISAACS [504] | Turpin Elem | 36.57 |
20 STEPHANIE FIGEROA [247] | Buffalo Elementary | 37.30 |
21 HARPER CAMPBELL [154] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 38.36 |
22 ELLIANA BRYCE [272] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 38.46 |
23 NORMA SWINT [436] | Sayre Elem School | 39.95 |
24 MILLIE SMITH [433] | Sayre Elem School | 42.35 |
Event 30 BOYS5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TEVIN COTTER [797] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 25.76 |
2 JORDAN MILLS [673] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 26.26 |
3 JAYTHN EDMUNSON [875] | Sayre Elem School | 27.00 |
4 JAKE ZOLLINGER [722] | Buffalo Elementary | 27.60 |
5 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 27.86 |
6 ASHTON GIBSON [688] | Boise City Elem | 28.00 |
7 ALEX GARCIA [801] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 29.52 |
8 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 31.17 |
9 CHRISTIAN TURBYFILL [719] | Buffalo Elementary | 31.33 |
10 CHESNEY RIPPETOE [878] | Sayre Elem School | 32.75 |
11 DARIEL HERNANDEZ [804] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 33.37 |
12 MIZAEL ALVAREZ [763] | Goodwell Elementary | 34.16 |
13 BRENNON JONES [671] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 34.21 |
14 URIJAH SALAMANCA [922] | Texhoma Elementary | 35.39 |
15 JEREMIAH MILLIKAN [643] | Balko Elementary | 37.37 |
16 VALENTIN SIMENTAL [952] | Turpin Elem | 38.10 |
17 DAVIS COBB [686] | Boise City Elem | 38.36 |
18 ZACHERY BEHRENDT [938] | Turpin Elem | 40.63 |
KEATON FERGUSON [914] | Texhoma Elementary | NT |
BREKKEN HOLDEMAN [943] | Turpin Elem | NT |
AXEL GONZALES [802] | Hooker Elementary Sc | NT |
BRYAN GARCIA [602] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | NT |
CALEB BREEZE [665] | Beaver Elementary Sc | NT |
RAWLIN MOSBURG [746] | Forgan Elementary Sc | NT |
Event 31 GIRLS7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TATUM BOYD [515] | Turpin Junior High | 28.76 |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 29.07 |
3 HARLI BELL [545] | Tyrone Middle School | 29.94 |
4 TAYLOR LEWIS [410] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 30.06 |
5 KAYLEE BURROWS [518] | Turpin Junior High | 30.50 |
6 JENNA CARTER [355] | Hooker Middle School | 30.55 |
7 KATHY ESQUEDA [361] | Hooker Middle School | 30.57 |
8 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 31.26 |
9 HADLEY HARRIS [365] | Hooker Middle School | 31.33 |
10 MOLLIE BAIRD [353] | Hooker Middle School | 31.35 |
11 KAILEY CORRAL [521] | Turpin Junior High | 31.54 |
12 TAYLOR MANN [269] | Felt Junior High | 31.65 |
13 KAIDEN BRYANT [516] | Turpin Junior High | 31.77 |
14 JAYCEE ESTEP [403] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 32.04 |
15 RAINE SCOGGINS [420] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 32.29 |
16 MELANY CENICEROS [255] | Buffalo Junior High | 32.34 |
17 JUSTIN COBB [267] | Felt Junior High | 32.55 |
18 SADIE GARRISON [322] | Guymon Middle School | 32.77 |
19 KATEY YATES [494] | Texhoma Junior High | 32.89 |
20 ANIA MOORE [313] | Goodwell Junior High | 33.29 |
21 HARPER HARRIS [366] | Hooker Middle School | 33.44 |
22 MAITE GASCA [233] | Boise City MS/JH | 33.77 |
23 MALIYAH HERNANDEZ [121] | B Boise City MS/JH | 34.42 |
24 TASMINE ROSE [111] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 35.34 |
Event 32 BOYS7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KEILAN ROBINSON [706] | Boise City MS/JH | 23.96 |
2 ALEX YAKE [903] | Sayre Middle School | 24.89 |
3 JOEL RUIZ [681] | Beaver Middle School | 25.43 |
4 ABRAHAM MENDOZA [791] | Guymon Middle School | 25.44 |
5 JONATHAN AVILA [774] | Goodwell Junior High | 25.58 |
6 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 26.69 |
7 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 26.78 |
8 BRIGGS ALLEN [863] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 26.99 |
9 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 27.31 |
10 JAMES CURTIS [821] | Hooker Middle School | 27.35 |
11 ELIJAH ANGUIANO [972] | Tyrone Middle School | 28.46 |
12 MANUEL GUTIERREZ [789] | Guymon Middle School | 28.80 |
13 BRENNER WITT [983] | Tyrone Middle School | 28.84 |
14 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 28.85 |
15 MARCUS BUENROSTRO [629] | B Texhoma Junior Hig | 29.01 |
16 STETSON CURRY [924] | Texhoma Junior High | 29.56 |
17 JOASHUA HARRIS [569] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 30.36 |
18 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 30.62 |
19 JOSE MEJIA [959] | Turpin Junior High | 31.11 |
20 JORDAN DOMINGUEZ [616] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 31.18 |
21 JESSE MILLS [680] | Beaver Middle School | 32.50 |
22 GUNNER WILSON [786] | Goodwell Junior High | 32.70 |
23 CARSEN MING [782] | Goodwell Junior High | 32.94 |
24 MASON NELSON [960] | Turpin Junior High | 35.99 |
Event 33 GIRLS7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOZELYNN ROSAS [239] | Boise City MS/JH | 5:57.54 |
2 HALLE LITTAU [188] | Balko Junior High | 6:18.96 |
3 MIA HEGWOOD [234] | Boise City MS/JH | 6:18.96 |
4 REBECCA PEARSON [190] | Balko Junior High | 6:29.84 |
5 SAMIRA ALVARADO [352] | Hooker Middle School | 6:36.24 |
6 MADDIE CASH [206] | Beaver Middle School | 6:39.90 |
Event 34 BOYS7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 REECE HENSLEY [869] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 5:33.02 |
2 HUNTER DENNIS [866] | Mooreland Junior Hig | 5:33.17 |
3 XANDER GRAVES [855] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 5:37.61 |
4 ZAYNE COOPLE [726] | Buffalo Junior High | 5:41.97 |
5 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 5:51.73 |
6 KASHTON CARTER [724] | Buffalo Junior High | 5:57.33 |
Event 35 GIRLS5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:49.45 |
2 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 5:08.05 |
3 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 5:14.31 |
4 B LAVERNE ELEM SCHOO A | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 5:14.51 |
5 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 5:16.46 |
6 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 5:17.13 |
7 BUFFALO ELEMENTARY A | Buffalo Elementary | 5:26.69 |
8 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 5:27.20 |
9 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 5:41.85 |
10 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 5:46.86 |
11 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 5:48.04 |
12 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY C | Texhoma Elementary | 6:25.15 |
Event 36 BOYS5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4:30.22 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:37.34 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 4:39.39 |
4 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4:46.38 |
5 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 4:48.02 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 4:57.46 |
7 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 5:25.25 |
Event 37 GIRLS7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:44.56 |
2 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 4:51.86 |
3 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 4:53.08 |
4 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 4:55.76 |
5 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:56.85 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:59.43 |
7 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 5:03.18 |
8 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 5:04.67 |
9 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 5:05.13 |
10 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 5:10.48 |
11 BUFFALO JUNIOR HIGH A | Buffalo Junior High | 5:17.97 |
Event 38 BOYS7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 3:59.32 |
2 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:12.04 |
3 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:16.68 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 4:20.80 |
5 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 4:23.45 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:23.87 |
7 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 4:33.42 |
8 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 4:35.32 |
Event 39 GIRLS5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MIAH ORTIZ [509] | Turpin Elem | 12'10.50" |
2 AUBRIELLA SPITZER [434] | Sayre Elem School | 12'05.00" |
3 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 12'03.00" |
4 CODIE DIXON [379] | Laverne Elem School | 12'02.50" |
5 PAITEN BARTON [150] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 11'05.00" |
6 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 11'04.50" |
Event 40 BOYS5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ISIAH CASEY [666] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14'06.00" |
2 RILEY SMITH [880] | Sayre Elem School | 13'07.51" |
3 TAYTON CADDELL [685] | Boise City Elem | 13'07.50" |
4 FERNANDO SANCHEZ [845] | Laverne Elem School | 13'07.00" |
5 TRIGGER HAMPTON [670] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 12'11.00" |
6 JAGGER WOOTON [882] | Sayre Elem School | 12'09.50" |
Event 41 BOYS7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 FINLEY PARKER [733] | Buffalo Junior High | 16'05.00" |
2 JUSTIN PALACIOS [830] | Hooker Middle School | 15'09.50" |
3 ABRAHAM MENDOZA [791] | Guymon Middle School | 15'06.00" |
4 JAG HUFFMAN [958] | Turpin Junior High | 14'10.01" |
5 AIDYN GONZALES [701] | Boise City MS/JH | 14'10.00" |
6 CY BENTLEY [851] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14'08.50" |
Event 42 GIRLS7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JOSIE DAVIS [358] | Hooker Middle School | 14'04.25" |
2 AVRIE BLACK [400] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 13'09.00" |
3 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [215] | Beaver Middle School | 13'07.50" |
4 TAYLOR BARNES [354] | Hooker Middle School | 13'02.50" |
5 LANEY EASTER [442] | Sayre Middle School | 13'00.00" |
6 ADALI VALDEZ [333] | Guymon Middle School | 12'10.50" |
Event 43 BOYS5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ISIAH CASEY [666] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'10.00" |
2 KEATON COX [838] | Laverne Elem School | 4'06.01" |
3 CHRISTIAN TURBYFILL [719] | Buffalo Elementary | 4'06.00" |
4 BRAYLAN JAMES [641] | Balko Elementary | 4'04.00" |
5 RYKER COLLINS [576] | B Boise City Elem | 4'00.01" |
6 GAGE PETERS [948] | Turpin Elem | 4'00.00" |
Event 44 GIRLS5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 TRINITY SMITH [512] | Turpin Elem | 4'02.00" |
2 EVELYN HELMUTH [381] | Laverne Elem School | 4'00.01" |
3 LAURA BRADT [378] | Laverne Elem School | 4'00.00" |
4 JAILSEY MASTERS [386] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 3'10.01" |
5 WHITLEY BENTLEY [377] | Laverne Elem School | 3'10.00" |
6 MARISA BORANDA [337] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 3'08.00" |
6 VANESSA LIZARDO [248] | Buffalo Elementary | 3'08.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 AZNET GARCIA [405] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'08.00" |
2 BROOKLYN TUTTLE [332] | Guymon Middle School | 4'06.00" |
3 MADDIE MITCHELL [490] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'04.02" |
4 GRACIN DRAKE [402] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'04.01" |
5 KATEY YATES [494] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'04.00" |
6 CLAIRE FURNISH [321] | Guymon Middle School | 4'02.00" |
Event 46 BOYS7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ALDO MORALES [704] | Boise City MS/JH | 5'06.00" |
2 KANE KINNEY [679] | Beaver Middle School | 5'02.03" |
3 JERROD WINKLER [794] | Guymon Middle School | 5'02.02" |
4 RYAN BECK [886] | Sayre Middle School | 5'01.01" |
5 DANIEL ALMOND [753] | Forgan Middle School | 5'00.00" |
5 BRADEN MOSBURG [895] | Sayre Middle School | 5'00.00" |
Event 47 BOYS5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 83'03.50" |
2 JUAN IBARRA [715] | Buffalo Elementary | 79'07.00" |
3 DANE LONGAN [944] | Turpin Elem | 73'00.50" |
4 RUSTEN WELTY [848] | Laverne Elem School | 72'02.50" |
5 JONATHON GUERRERO [942] | Turpin Elem | 71'10.05" |
6 JULIO VILLA [694] | Boise City Elem | 71'07.00" |
Event 48 GIRLS5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [475] | Texhoma Elementary | 77'01.00" |
2 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 59'05.00" |
3 HAYLEE TAYLOR [205] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 57'07.50" |
4 ELLA HARRISON [198] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 51'01.00" |
5 XIMENA RIBOTA [203] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 50'09.00" |
6 HEIDI MANNING [384] | Laverne Elem School | 50'03.00" |
Event 49 BOYS7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 WYATT TILLERY [862] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 135'08.50" |
2 ADEN WHATLEY [936] | Texhoma Junior High | 130'05.50" |
3 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 102'02.00" |
4 MATHEW WYNN [902] | Sayre Middle School | 95'09.00" |
5 STEVE MARTINEZ [930] | Texhoma Junior High | 93'04.00" |
6 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 91'09.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 SCOUT RORABAUGH [536] | Turpin Junior High | 80'01.00" |
2 YARLEY CRUZ [485] | Texhoma Junior High | 78'02.50" |
3 ADYSEN ZIMMERMAN [415] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 74'02.00" |
4 MAITLYN PIERSON [325] | Guymon Middle School | 70'05.50" |
5 CARLEIGH STEERS [284] | Forgan Middle School | 65'06.00" |
6 KENDALL CLINE [208] | Beaver Middle School | 63'09.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 SCOUT RORABAUGH [536] | Turpin Junior High | 25'06.75" |
2 RAYLIE ADKINS [399] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 25'04.00" |
3 SOPHIA DAVIS [279] | Forgan Middle School | 25'03.50" |
4 YARLEY CRUZ [485] | Texhoma Junior High | 24'08.25" |
5 HADLEY CAMPBELL [520] | Turpin Junior High | 24'02.50" |
6 GISELA GOMEZ [364] | Hooker Middle School | 23'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 CORBYN HAYES [659] | Balko Junior High | 35'10.00" |
2 NOEL ALMANDAREZ [849] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 35'08.00" |
3 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 34'08.50" |
4 STEVE MARTINEZ [930] | Texhoma Junior High | 34'05.00" |
5 ADEN WHATLEY [936] | Texhoma Junior High | 34'04.50" |
6 ZEKE CURTIS [890] | Sayre Middle School | 31'08.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA COLLINS [475] | Texhoma Elementary | 28'08.00" |
2 EMERY BATMAN [152] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 25'11.50" |
3 PAISEN DAMRON [426] | Sayre Elem School | 25'04.50" |
4 HAYLEE TAYLOR [205] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 24'01.00" |
5 MAKENZIE THOMPSON [437] | Sayre Elem School | 23'05.00" |
6 XIMENA RIBOTA [203] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 23'02.50" |
Event 54 BOYS5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KEVIN GAMEZ [839] | Laverne Elem School | 33'04.00" |
2 JONATHON GUERRERO [942] | Turpin Elem | 32'05.00" |
3 KADE JANTZ [840] | Laverne Elem School | 32'01.50" |
4 KIPTYN WALLACE [751] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 30'07.25" |
5 JUAN IBARRA [715] | Buffalo Elementary | 29'04.00" |
6 EVAN CASTILLO [667] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 28'06.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 MELINDA ORTEGA [492] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'06.00" |
Event 56 BOYS7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ZAB BROWN [787] | Guymon Middle School | 8'06.00" |