Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Alex Elem & JH Invitational
03/21/2023 - 03/21/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES JH |
1 | ALEX MIDDLE SCHOOL | JALE | 148.000 |
2 | MAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIG | JMAS | 126.000 |
3 | PIONEER - ORES (1) | D1PI | 85.000 |
4 | VERDEN JUNIOR HIGH | JVED | 68.500 |
5 | MAPLE - ORES (3) | D3MP | 35.000 |
6 | SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH | JSNY | 31.500 |
7 | LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( | JLAA | 26.000 |
8 | GRACEMONT ELEM | ELGR | 9.000 |
9 | MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY | EMAY | 6.000 |
10 | UNATTACHED | UNA | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JH |
1 | MAPLE - ORES (3) | D3MP | 121.000 |
2 | PIONEER - ORES (1) | D1PI | 101.000 |
3 | ALEX MIDDLE SCHOOL | JALE | 98.000 |
4 | VERDEN JUNIOR HIGH | JVED | 96.000 |
5 | SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH | JSNY | 72.000 |
6 | MAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIG | JMAS | 42.500 |
7 | LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( | JLAA | 37.500 |
8 | GRACEMONT | JHGR | 24.000 |
9 | MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY | EMAY | 8.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3 GIRLS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
58.00 |
2 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
1:02.00 |
3 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:02.00 |
4 Verden Junior High A |
Verden Junior High |
1:05.00 |
5 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:11.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS JH 4x800m Relay |
1 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
13:52.00 |
2 Verden Junior High A |
Verden Junior High |
15:10.00 |
Event 11 GIRLS JH 100m Hurdles |
1 Andrea Armstrong [232] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
21.00 |
2 Allie Hooper [421] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
21.00 |
3 Claire Mann [224] |
F 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
22.00 |
4 Zadie Holland [159] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
23.00 |
5 Addison Steffler [201] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
23.00 |
6 Caitlin Strebel [173] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
24.00 |
7 Evi Sears [197] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
25.00 |
8 Keagan Phillips [269] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
25.00 |
9 Sorella Trammell [246] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
25.00 |
10 Jaylee Berry [417] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
26.00 |
11 Kenna Whitehead [272] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
28.00 |
12 Rissa Vargo [176] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
31.00 |
13 Stormi Green [260] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
36.00 |
Event 15 GIRLS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:03.00 |
2 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
2:10.00 |
3 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
2:27.00 |
4 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
2:32.00 |
Event 19 GIRLS JH 800m Run |
1 Karis Racca [194] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:11.00 |
2 Brantlie Charmasson [178] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:16.00 |
3 Madeline Jones [240] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:17.00 |
4 Breena Patel [243] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:29.00 |
5 Hannah Jackson [264] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
3:44.00 |
6 Malana Keeton [265] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
4:02.00 |
Event 23 GIRLS JH 100m Dash |
1 Cleopatra Kalunda [160] |
F 9 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
15.00 |
2 Callie Crawford [237] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
15.00 |
3 Autumn Scott [196] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
16.00 |
4 AbIgail Bowman [145] |
F 8 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
16.00 |
5 Johnah Hartman [262] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
16.00 |
6 Taylor Farrow [457] |
F 8 |
Gracemont |
16.00 |
7 Laura Stipkovica [258] |
F 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
17.00 |
8 Rheanna Montalbo [424] |
F 9 |
Alex Middle School |
17.00 |
9 Addison Steffler [201] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
17.00 |
10 McKenna Stewart [429] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
17.00 |
11 Rebel Higdon [420] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
17.00 |
12 Lilly Recendiz [226] |
F 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
17.00 |
13 Lydia Harris [222] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
17.00 |
14 Kayli Workman [274] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
17.00 |
15 Keagan Phillips [269] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
18.00 |
16 Arlette Avila [233] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.00 |
17 Caitlin Strebel [173] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
18.00 |
18 Kara Pettijohn [426] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
19.00 |
19 Jemma Schoolfield [428] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
19.00 |
20 Layla Moore [242] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
19.00 |
21 Payton Blagg [177] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
19.00 |
22 Racy Wiggley [229] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
19.00 |
23 Breena Patel [243] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
19.00 |
24 Carmen Grimmett [221] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
19.00 |
25 Avan Deleon [251] |
F 7 |
Snyder Junior High |
19.00 |
26 Dani Degraffenried [219] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
19.00 |
27 Rissa Vargo [176] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
20.00 |
28 Elizabeth Clendenin [148] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
20.00 |
Event 27 GIRLS JH 400m Dash |
1 Addison Steffler [201] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:16.00 |
2 Brooke Carter [250] |
F 9 |
Snyder Junior High |
1:18.00 |
3 McKenna Stewart [429] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:21.00 |
4 Gracie Montalbo [425] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
1:23.00 |
5 Trinitie Bray [418] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
1:24.00 |
6 Halli Ferguson [181] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:26.00 |
7 Breena Patel [243] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:31.00 |
8 Sydney Harris [261] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
1:32.00 |
9 Brandy Parriet [254] |
F 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
1:34.00 |
10 Lakyn Barron [458] |
F 7 |
Gracemont |
1:37.00 |
11 Harper Looper [189] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:39.00 |
12 Tabri Setters [271] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
1:51.00 |
Event 29 GIRLS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Andrea Armstrong [232] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:03.00 |
2 Brantlie Charmasson [178] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:03.00 |
3 Keagan Phillips [269] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
1:09.00 |
4 Sorella Trammell [246] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:12.00 |
5 Jaylee Berry [417] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
1:16.00 |
6 Stormi Green [260] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
1:42.00 |
Event 33 GIRLS JH 200m Dash |
1 Callie Crawford [237] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
30.00 |
2 Cleopatra Kalunda [160] |
F 9 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
30.00 |
3 Bayleigh Brown [235] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
32.00 |
4 Allyson Foster [419] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
34.00 |
5 Johnah Hartman [262] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
34.00 |
6 Madyson Ingram [423] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
34.00 |
7 AbIgail Bowman [145] |
F 8 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
35.00 |
8 Alivia Mcguffin [266] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
35.00 |
9 Claire Mann [224] |
F 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
35.00 |
10 Rheanna Montalbo [424] |
F 9 |
Alex Middle School |
36.00 |
11 Lydia Harris [222] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
37.00 |
12 Layla Moore [242] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
39.00 |
13 Landy Giesbrecht [185] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
39.00 |
14 Hannah Jackson [264] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
39.00 |
15 Addison Kennedy [187] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
40.00 |
16 Payton Blagg [177] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
40.00 |
17 Peyton Moore [267] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
40.00 |
18 Taylor Farrow [457] |
F 8 |
Gracemont |
42.00 |
19 Kyleigh Waters [431] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
43.00 |
20 Malana Keeton [265] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
43.00 |
21 Tabri Setters [271] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
45.00 |
Event 35 GIRLS JH 1600m Run |
1 Karis Racca [194] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
7:29.00 |
2 Madeline Jones [240] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
7:30.00 |
3 Brantlie Charmasson [178] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
7:58.00 |
4 Elise Beach [204] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
9:37.00 |
5 Kinsley Wilcox [247] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
9:44.00 |
Event 39 GIRLS JH 4x400m Relay |
1 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
5:49.00 |
Event 43 GIRLS JH High Jump |
1 Madyson Ingram [423] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
4'01.00" |
2 Carley Ryans [244] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
4'00.00" |
3 Halli Ferguson [181] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3'09.00" |
4 Allie Hooper [421] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
3'08.00" |
5 Sydnee Sartain [427] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
3'06.00" |
6 Rissa Vargo [176] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3'06.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS JH Long Jump |
1 Cleopatra Kalunda [160] |
F 9 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
15'01.50" |
2 Carley Ryans [244] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
14'03.00" |
3 Allyson Foster [419] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
12'10.50" |
4 Keagan Phillips [269] |
F 7 |
Verden Junior High |
12'07.00" |
5 Zadie Holland [159] |
F 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
12'03.00" |
6 Rheanna Montalbo [424] |
F 9 |
Alex Middle School |
11'09.00" |
7 McKenna Stewart [429] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
11'08.00" |
8 Gracie Montalbo [425] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
11'08.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS JH Discus Throw |
1 Alice Park [191] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
61'00.00" |
2 Rebel Higdon [420] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
57'00.00" |
3 Payton Dorrel [456] |
F 8 |
Gracemont |
56'08.00" |
4 Paige Moore [225] |
F 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
56'04.00" |
5 Madyson Ingram [423] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
49'00.00" |
6 Ellie Shamblin [199] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
48'10.00" |
7 Kloey Bingham [234] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
47'02.00" |
8 Kayla Venable [430] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
46'06.00" |
9 Alleyah Sherrill [227] |
F 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
45'10.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS JH Shot Put |
1 Kloey Bingham [234] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
24'05.25" |
2 Paige Moore [225] |
F 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
24'02.50" |
3 Alice Park [191] |
F 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
23'04.50" |
4 Hayden Moudy [268] |
F 9 |
Verden Junior High |
23'00.00" |
5 Payton Dorrel [456] |
F 8 |
Gracemont |
22'05.00" |
6 Ellie Shamblin [199] |
F 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
20'03.00" |
7 Jaylen Whitmore [448] |
F 8 |
Verden Junior High |
19'07.50" |
8 Rebel Higdon [420] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
19'01.00" |
Event 4 BOYS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
53.00 |
2 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
55.00 |
3 Verden Junior High A |
Verden Junior High |
57.00 |
4 Maysville Junior Hig B |
Maysville Junior Hig |
58.00 |
5 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:00.00 |
6 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
1:04.00 |
Event 12 BOYS JH 110m Hurdles |
1 Dylan Curtis [379] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
20.00 |
2 Rylan Blankinship [416] |
M 7 |
Unattached |
21.00 |
3 Gavin Martin [372] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
21.00 |
4 Quinn Blankinship [277] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
21.00 |
5 Traegon Bates [276] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
23.00 |
6 Kutter Alcorn [275] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
24.00 |
7 Jacob Reed [438] |
M 7 |
Verden Junior High |
25.00 |
8 Austin Janoe [306] |
M 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
29.00 |
Event 16 BOYS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
1:49.00 |
2 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:55.00 |
3 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
2:13.00 |
Event 20 BOYS JH 800m Run |
1 Ethan Brooks [323] |
M 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
2:36.00 |
2 Xzander Sorrales [374] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
2:48.00 |
3 Henry Scheer [390] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:53.00 |
4 Joshua Bradford [447] |
M 8 |
Verden Junior High |
3:00.00 |
5 Ethan Pike [388] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:00.00 |
6 Jacob Reed [438] |
M 7 |
Verden Junior High |
3:02.00 |
7 Austin Janoe [306] |
M 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3:13.00 |
8 Kolton Kohler [284] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
3:17.00 |
9 Chandon Porter [334] |
M 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:20.00 |
10 Joey Walton [434] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
3:43.00 |
11 Ryder Smith [446] |
M 7 |
Verden Junior High |
3:46.00 |
Event 24 BOYS JH 100m Dash |
1 Dylan Curtis [379] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
13.00 |
2 Grant First [326] |
M 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
14.00 |
3 Kyler Stewart [287] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
14.00 |
4 Avery Wolf [439] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
14.00 |
5 Rhiley Landeros [285] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
14.00 |
6 James Salazar [373] |
M 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
15.00 |
7 Tommy Torres [412] |
M 9 |
Snyder Junior High |
15.00 |
8 Tyler Downes [445] |
M 8 |
Verden Junior High |
15.00 |
9 Noah Hale [442] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
15.00 |
10 Harrison Evans [381] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
15.00 |
11 Zane Burton [278] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
15.00 |
12 Matthew Hays [384] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
13 Stephen Pappas [408] |
M 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
16.00 |
14 Joshua Bradford [447] |
M 8 |
Verden Junior High |
16.00 |
15 Briant Daniels [380] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
16 James Ford [281] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
16.00 |
17 Corbyn Smith [409] |
M 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
16.00 |
18 Harper Doty [280] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
17.00 |
19 Joey Walton [434] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
18.00 |
20 Drake Beede [398] |
M 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
18.00 |
21 Braxton Taylor [375] |
M 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
19.00 |
22 Sandeep Arekatla [296] |
M 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
23.00 |
Event 28 BOYS JH 400m Dash |
1 Ethan Sales [389] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
59.00 |
2 Maddox Schultz [286] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:02.00 |
3 Caden Davis [367] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:03.00 |
4 Grant First [326] |
M 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:05.00 |
5 Alex Grayston [368] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:07.00 |
6 Ethan Brooks [323] |
M 7 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:08.00 |
7 Xzander Sorrales [374] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:09.00 |
8 Avery Wolf [439] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
1:09.00 |
9 Harrison Evans [381] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:12.00 |
10 Henry Scheer [390] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:14.00 |
11 Daniel Lara [386] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:15.00 |
12 Matthew Hays [384] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:17.00 |
13 Kolton Kohler [284] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:25.00 |
14 Chandon Porter [334] |
M 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:26.00 |
Event 30 BOYS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Dylan Curtis [379] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
48.00 |
2 Hays Heldermon [283] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
51.00 |
3 Gavin Martin [372] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
52.00 |
4 Quinn Blankinship [277] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
54.00 |
5 Kutter Alcorn [275] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
59.00 |
6 Leighton Wedman [340] |
M 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:12.00 |
Event 34 BOYS JH 200m Dash |
1 Ethan Sales [389] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
27.00 |
2 Traegon Bates [276] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
30.00 |
3 Harrison Evans [381] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
31.00 |
4 Stephen Pappas [408] |
M 8 |
Snyder Junior High |
32.00 |
5 Tommy Torres [412] |
M 9 |
Snyder Junior High |
32.00 |
6 Daniel Lara [386] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
34.00 |
7 Chandon Porter [334] |
M 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
35.00 |
8 Uriah Trevina [449] |
M 6 |
Gracemont Elem |
35.00 |
9 Kash Austin [318] |
M 8 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
43.00 |
Event 36 BOYS JH 1600m Run |
1 Ethan Pike [388] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
6:49.00 |
2 Austin Janoe [306] |
M 7 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
6:58.00 |
3 Trevor Bittle [347] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
7:12.00 |
4 Killian Lindig [371] |
M 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
8:36.00 |
Event 44 BOYS JH High Jump |
1 Quinn Blankinship [277] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
5'00.00" |
2 Ethan Sales [389] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
5'00.00" |
3 Maddox Schultz [286] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
4'09.00" |
4 Rylan Blankinship [416] |
M 7 |
Unattached |
4'08.00" |
Event 50 BOYS JH Long Jump |
1 Dylan Curtis [379] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18'03.00" |
2 Kyler Stewart [287] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
17'00.00" |
3 Hays Heldermon [283] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16'07.00" |
4 Gavin Martin [372] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
16'05.00" |
5 Rhiley Landeros [285] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16'02.50" |
6 Rylan Blankinship [416] |
M 7 |
Unattached |
15'10.50" |
7 Tyler Downes [445] |
M 8 |
Verden Junior High |
15'02.00" |
8 Joshua Bradford [447] |
M 8 |
Verden Junior High |
14'10.00" |
Event 54 BOYS JH Discus Throw |
1 Noah Alviso [364] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
130'09.00" |
2 Caden Davis [367] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
100'02.00" |
3 James Salazar [373] |
M 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
83'02.00" |
4 Zeke Thompson [433] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
81'09.50" |
5 Wyatt Hale [282] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
78'09.00" |
6 Tanner Owings [444] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
78'04.00" |
7 Zane Burton [278] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
76'03.00" |
8 Jordan Whitmore [443] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
66'11.00" |
9 Luke Todd [316] |
M 8 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
66'03.00" |
Event 58 BOYS JH Shot Put |
1 Noah Alviso [364] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
37'03.00" |
2 Caden Davis [367] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
35'04.00" |
3 Trenton Owings [441] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
33'09.00" |
4 Tanner Owings [444] |
M 9 |
Verden Junior High |
33'05.00" |
5 Luke Todd [316] |
M 8 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
32'07.50" |
6 Zeke Thompson [433] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
32'04.25" |
7 Brayden Wyant [394] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
32'02.00" |
8 Wyatt Hale [282] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
31'07.25" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Alex Elem & JH
Invitational
03/21/2023 - 03/21/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
ELEM |
1 |
ALEX ELEMENTARY SCH |
EALE |
145.000 |
2 |
PIONEER - ORES (1) |
D1PI |
87.500 |
3 |
SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH |
JSNY |
86.000 |
4 |
MAPLE - ORES (3) |
D3MP |
83.500 |
5 |
B PIONEER - ORES (1) |
B1PI |
53.000 |
6 |
MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY |
EMAY |
47.000 |
6 |
LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( |
LAES |
47.000 |
8 |
B SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH |
BSNY |
16.000 |
8 |
LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( |
JLAA |
16.000 |
10 |
GRACEMONT ELEM |
ELGR |
8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
ELEM |
1 |
MAYSVILLE ELEMENTARY |
EMAY |
107.000 |
2 |
MAPLE - ORES (3) |
D3MP |
101.000 |
3 |
LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( |
LAES |
97.500 |
4 |
ALEX ELEMENTARY SCH |
EALE |
81.000 |
5 |
B PIONEER - ORES (1) |
B1PI |
65.000 |
6 |
GRACEMONT ELEM |
ELGR |
64.000 |
7 |
B SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH |
BSNY |
63.500 |
8 |
PIONEER - ORES (1) |
D1PI |
42.000 |
9 |
SNYDER JUNIOR HIGH |
JSNY |
26.000 |
10 |
LAWTON ACADEMY A&S ( |
JLAA |
20.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1
GIRLS Elem 4x100m Relay |
1 B Snyder Junior High A |
B Snyder Junior High |
1:03.00 |
2 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
1:06.00 |
3 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:06.00 |
4 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:06.00 |
5 Lawton Academy A&S ( A |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
1:09.00 |
6 B Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:10.00 |
7 Maysville Elementary B |
Maysville Elementary |
1:12.00 |
8 Lawton Academy A&S ( B |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
1:12.00 |
9 Maysville Elementary A |
Maysville Elementary |
1:12.00 |
10 Gracemont Elem A |
Gracemont Elem |
1:13.00 |
11 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:14.00 |
Event 9
GIRLS Elem 100m Hurdles |
1 Claire Trachte [174] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
23.00 |
2 Hayden Rosholt [195] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
23.00 |
3 Halle Patrick [454] |
F 5 |
Gracemont Elem |
24.00 |
4 Adi Dominguez Pena [238] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
24.00 |
5 Lexi Alexander [139] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
24.00 |
6 Grace Hernandez [208] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
24.00 |
7 Quinn Charmasson [179] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
25.00 |
8 Kinslee Hocutt [120] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
25.00 |
9 Jaden Landeros [108] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
26.00 |
10 Erica Niles [190] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
26.00 |
11 Aarilynn Young [218] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
26.00 |
12 Chelsea Lewis [211] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
27.00 |
13 Faith Simmons [169] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
27.00 |
14 Yoclin Rios [111] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
27.00 |
15 Blakely Riggs [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
27.00 |
16 Addison Smith [245] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
28.00 |
17 Kendall Dunn [102] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
28.00 |
18 Dallas Reddin [134] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
28.00 |
19 Jilian Carothers [130] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
30.00 |
20 Katelynn Brown [129] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
30.00 |
21 Addison Crosswhite [131] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
30.00 |
22 Lydia Elliott [116] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
32.00 |
23 Camryn Castrellon [115] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
33.00 |
24 Gabi Stewart [171] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
36.00 |
Event 13
GIRLS Elem 4x200m Relay |
1 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:19.00 |
2 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
2:19.00 |
3 B Snyder Junior High A |
B Snyder Junior High |
2:21.00 |
4 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
2:24.00 |
5 Lawton Academy A&S ( A |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
2:27.00 |
6 Gracemont Elem A |
Gracemont Elem |
2:29.00 |
7 Lawton Academy A&S ( B |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
2:30.00 |
8 B Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:30.00 |
9 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
2:35.00 |
Event 17
GIRLS Elem 800m Run |
1 Raquel Seymour [198] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:02.00 |
2 Carolann Parriet [255] |
F 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
3:13.00 |
3 Amaura Trevino [455] |
F 5 |
Gracemont Elem |
3:16.00 |
4 Lyla Keys [161] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3:18.00 |
5 Audrey Eisenhour [180] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:26.00 |
6 Alexis Chojnowski [163] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3:28.00 |
7 Micah Anderson [126] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
3:40.00 |
8 Anna Allen [114] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:47.00 |
9 Jilian Carothers [130] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
3:47.00 |
10 Kenley Epton [117] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:48.00 |
11 Marley Pulliam [166] |
F 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3:54.00 |
12 Prisha Patel [124] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
4:03.00 |
13 Kinsley Wilcox [247] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
4:13.00 |
14 Trielynn Lindig [213] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
4:19.00 |
15 Ava Fudge [184] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
4:25.00 |
16 Peyton Milligan [214] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
4:30.00 |
Event 21
GIRLS Elem 100m Dash |
1 TEara Adams [231] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17.00 |
2 Makynna Arnold [203] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
17.00 |
3 Mya Morrow [133] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
17.00 |
4 Rayne Lindig [212] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
18.00 |
5 Alexis Gonzalez [153] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
18.00 |
6 Stacy Holder [132] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
18.00 |
7 Halle Patrick [454] |
F 5 |
Gracemont Elem |
18.00 |
8 Adi Dominguez Pena [238] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.00 |
9 Zoey Pawnee [192] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
19.00 |
10 Caroline Elfrink [151] |
F 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
19.00 |
11 Blakely Riggs [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19.00 |
12 Audrey Eisenhour [180] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
19.00 |
13 Kamry Allen [453] |
F 6 |
Gracemont Elem |
19.00 |
14 Jordan Gilligan [118] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
19.00 |
15 Lindsay Ingram [106] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19.00 |
16 Isabelle Williams [125] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
19.00 |
17 Jade Barrington [100] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19.00 |
18 Aarilynn Young [218] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
20.00 |
19 Hadley Alston [142] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
20.00 |
20 Lilly Alcorn [435] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20.00 |
21 Kinslee Hocutt [120] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
20.00 |
22 Khloe Vanderpol [138] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
20.00 |
23 Halle Hunt [186] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
20.00 |
24 Addison Crosswhite [131] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
21.00 |
25 Marley Pulliam [166] |
F 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
21.00 |
26 Kendall Dunn [102] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21.00 |
27 Kenzly Farley [206] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
21.00 |
28 Kaydence Garcia [104] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21.00 |
29 Gabrielle Gonzalez [155] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
22.00 |
30 Madison Gibson [207] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
22.00 |
31 Camryn Samek [167] |
F 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
23.00 |
32 Christy Sherrill [216] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
24.00 |
33 Angela Betts [127] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
31.00 |
Event 25
GIRLS Elem 400m Dash |
1 Nesheya Jackson [107] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:16.00 |
2 Raquel Seymour [198] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:18.00 |
3 Kaelynn Racca [193] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:20.00 |
4 Makynna Arnold [203] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
1:24.00 |
5 Isa Moelling [241] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:26.00 |
6 Lyla Keys [161] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
1:29.00 |
7 Hadley Alston [142] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
1:31.00 |
8 Sarah Sharp [135] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
1:32.00 |
9 Angelynn Arteaga [249] |
F 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
1:32.00 |
10 Erica Niles [190] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:33.00 |
11 Kember Mowery [123] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:33.00 |
12 Micah Anderson [126] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
1:35.00 |
13 Alexis Chojnowski [163] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
1:35.00 |
14 Kaydence Garcia [104] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:39.00 |
15 Trielynn Lindig [213] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
1:40.00 |
16 Lydia Elliott [116] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:41.00 |
17 Anna Allen [114] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:41.00 |
18 Blakely Riggs [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:42.00 |
19 Clara Woods [112] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:43.00 |
Event 31
GIRLS Elem 200m Dash |
1 Addie Brennan [128] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
35.00 |
2 Nesheya Jackson [107] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
36.00 |
3 Dallas Reddin [134] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
37.00 |
4 Rayne Lindig [212] |
F 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
38.00 |
5 Kaelynn Racca [193] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
38.00 |
6 Zoey Pawnee [192] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
38.00 |
7 Ensley Cogburn [236] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
39.00 |
8 Isa Moelling [241] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
39.00 |
9 Kenley Epton [117] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
40.00 |
10 Jade Barrington [100] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
40.00 |
11 Lexi Alexander [139] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
40.00 |
12 Angelynn Arteaga [249] |
F 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
40.00 |
13 Sloan Hays [157] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
40.00 |
14 Grace Hernandez [208] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
41.00 |
15 Autumn Torres [137] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
41.00 |
16 Jordan Gilligan [118] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
41.00 |
17 Halle Hunt [186] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
41.00 |
18 Jaylee Blankenship [101] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
41.00 |
19 Stacy Holder [132] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
41.00 |
20 Addison Smith [245] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
42.00 |
21 Kendall Dunn [102] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
42.00 |
22 Evelan Raymond [109] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
42.00 |
23 Khloe Vanderpol [138] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
45.00 |
24 Faith Simmons [169] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
45.00 |
Event 37
GIRLS Elem 4x400m Relay |
1 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
5:48.00 |
2 B Snyder Junior High A |
B Snyder Junior High |
5:50.00 |
3 Lawton Academy A&S ( A |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
6:08.00 |
4 Gracemont Elem A |
Gracemont Elem |
6:13.00 |
5 Lawton Academy A&S ( B |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
6:25.00 |
Event 41
GIRLS Elem High Jump |
1 Lyla Keys [161] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3'08.00" |
2 Quinn Charmasson [179] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3'06.00" |
3 Lindsay Ingram [106] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'04.00" |
4 Clara Woods [112] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'00.00" |
5 Matilda Mccalla [122] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3'00.00" |
Faith Simmons [169] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
NM |
Camryn Castrellon [115] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
NM |
Hayden Rosholt [195] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
NM |
Audrey Eisenhour [180] |
F 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
NM |
Event 47
GIRLS Elem Long Jump |
1 Stacy Holder [132] |
F 5 |
B Snyder Junior High |
11'07.50" |
2 Jaden Landeros [108] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
10'11.50" |
3 Quinn Charmasson [179] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
10'08.00" |
4 Lexi Alexander [139] |
F 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
10'03.50" |
5 Blakely Riggs [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
10'03.00" |
6 Yoclin Rios [111] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
10'02.00" |
7 Collins Budowsky [146] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
9'11.50" |
8 Jordan Gilligan [118] |
F 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
9'09.00" |
Event 51
GIRLS Elem Discus Throw |
1 Tannah Ferguson [183] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
53'06.00" |
2 Scarlet Reid [215] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
48'04.00" |
3 Hannah Hornbuckle [209] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
44'07.00" |
4 Ensley Cogburn [236] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
44'01.00" |
5 Gabrielle Gonzalez [155] |
F 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
41'02.00" |
Event 55
GIRLS Elem Shot Put |
1 Scarlet Reid [215] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
23'10.00" |
2 Tannah Ferguson [183] |
F 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
22'08.00" |
3 Jaylie Martin [452] |
F 6 |
Gracemont Elem |
21'02.50" |
4 Lindsay Ingram [106] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21'02.00" |
5 Addison Holden [105] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19'07.00" |
6 Ensley Cogburn [236] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18'05.50" |
7 Hannah Hornbuckle [209] |
F 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
18'00.50" |
8 Arlette Avila [233] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18'00.00" |
Event 2 BOYS
Elem 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
59.00 |
2 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:03.00 |
3 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:03.00 |
4 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
1:04.00 |
5 Maysville Elementary A |
Maysville Elementary |
1:06.00 |
6 B Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:07.00 |
7 Maysville Elementary B |
Maysville Elementary |
1:09.00 |
Event 10
BOYS Elem 100m Hurdles |
1 Owen Pettit [466] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
22.00 |
2 Hunter Dean [469] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
23.00 |
3 David Shirk [468] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
23.00 |
4 Jacob Bugaj [324] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
23.00 |
5 Josh Green [356] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
24.00 |
6 Jace Carothers [401] |
M 5 |
Snyder Junior High |
24.00 |
7 Dominic Steinbruck [337] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
25.00 |
8 Layton Kriss [309] |
M 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
26.00 |
9 Jordan Strigel [338] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
26.00 |
10 Cope Otey [471] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
27.00 |
11 Cache Smith [475] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
27.00 |
12 Ryder Drennan [460] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
28.00 |
13 Christopher Cayton [349] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
28.00 |
14 Zander Smith [362] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
28.00 |
15 Bodie Tarrant [363] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
29.00 |
16 Bentley Reeves [472] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
29.00 |
Event 14
BOYS Elem 4x200m Relay |
1 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:09.00 |
2 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
2:13.00 |
3 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
2:17.00 |
4 B Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:22.00 |
5 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
2:25.00 |
6 B Snyder Junior High A |
B Snyder Junior High |
2:27.00 |
7 Maysville Elementary A |
Maysville Elementary |
2:40.00 |
Event 18
BOYS Elem 800m Run |
1 Luke Mainka [464] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3:00.00 |
2 Tripp Stewart [293] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:05.00 |
3 Wade Burton [378] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:09.00 |
4 Drayden Avery [459] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3:13.00 |
5 Dominic Steinbruck [337] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:16.00 |
6 Ayden Overholser [331] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3:17.00 |
7 Jason Stipkovich [410] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
3:22.00 |
8 Myles Bigger [400] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
3:29.00 |
9 Ryder Drennan [460] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3:34.00 |
10 Jacob Bugaj [324] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
4:24.00 |
11 Caleb Beede [397] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
5:15.00 |
Event 22
BOYS Elem 100m Dash |
1 Maverick Maynard [387] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
15.00 |
2 Kasen Reeves [467] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
15.00 |
3 Micah Florrez [461] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
16.00 |
4 Bentley Gray [382] |
M 5 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17.00 |
5 Bleu Anderson [343] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
17.00 |
6 Owen Pettit [466] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
17.00 |
7 Kaidon Ervin [403] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
17.00 |
8 Graham Phillips [332] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
17.00 |
9 Liam Mealer [291] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17.00 |
10 Layton Kriss [309] |
M 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
17.00 |
11 Daeton Burton [289] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.00 |
12 Wade Burton [378] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.00 |
13 Easton Davis [351] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
18.00 |
14 Jason Stipkovich [410] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
18.00 |
15 Patrick Walker [413] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
18.00 |
16 Ayden Overholser [331] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
18.00 |
17 Rylan Sires [474] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19.00 |
18 Christopher Cayton [349] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
19.00 |
19 Preton Ballard [396] |
M 5 |
Snyder Junior High |
19.00 |
20 Zander Smith [362] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
19.00 |
21 Bodie Tarrant [363] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
19.00 |
22 Willi Orvis [313] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
19.00 |
23 Ryker Bailey [345] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
19.00 |
24 Josh Green [356] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
20.00 |
25 Tucker Foster [470] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20.00 |
26 Garrett Farmer [353] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
20.00 |
27 Dylan Bebout [346] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
20.00 |
28 Braeden Rodriguez [473] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20.00 |
29 Charlie Seymour [360] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
22.00 |
30 Xander Garibay [301] |
M 4 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
22.00 |
31 Jay Simpson [450] |
M 5 |
Gracemont Elem |
22.00 |
32 Isaac Galaviz [354] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
22.00 |
33 Colsen Blagg [322] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
26.00 |
Event 26
BOYS Elem 400m Dash |
1 Graham Phillips [332] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:15.00 |
2 Luke Mainka [464] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:15.00 |
3 Uriah Trevina [449] |
M 6 |
Gracemont Elem |
1:15.00 |
4 Wade Burton [378] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:18.00 |
5 Lane Hudson [328] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:21.00 |
6 Colsen Blagg [322] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
1:22.00 |
7 Bentley Mills [465] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:24.00 |
8 Daeton Burton [289] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:25.00 |
9 Jason Stipkovich [410] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
1:26.00 |
10 Cope Otey [471] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:27.00 |
11 Drayden Avery [459] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:27.00 |
12 Jayce Garcia [463] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:32.00 |
13 Micah Florrez [461] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:33.00 |
14 Christopher Cayton [349] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
1:34.00 |
15 Ryder Drennan [460] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:35.00 |
16 Aidan Standley [391] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:37.00 |
17 Cache Smith [475] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:39.00 |
18 Ryker Bailey [345] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
1:41.00 |
19 Caleb Beede [397] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
2:25.00 |
Event 32
BOYS Elem 200m Dash |
1 Conner Couch [290] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
34.00 |
2 Bentley Reeves [472] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
35.00 |
3 Kaidon Ervin [403] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
35.00 |
4 Bentley Gray [382] |
M 5 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
36.00 |
5 Mykinnley Cory [402] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
37.00 |
6 Cope Otey [471] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
38.00 |
7 Maddox Foster [462] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
39.00 |
8 Levi Bass [321] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
39.00 |
9 Garrett Farmer [353] |
M 5 |
Maysville Elementary |
39.00 |
10 Rylan Sires [474] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
39.00 |
11 Daeton Burton [289] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
40.00 |
12 Stoney Baker [319] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
42.00 |
13 Tucker Foster [470] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
43.00 |
14 Hunter Dean [469] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
44.00 |
15 Hunter Lorenzen [329] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
47.00 |
Event 38
BOYS Elem 4x400m Relay |
1 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
5:17.00 |
2 Snyder Junior High A |
Snyder Junior High |
5:39.00 |
3 Snyder Junior High B |
Snyder Junior High |
5:51.00 |
4 Maple - ORES (3) A |
Maple - ORES (3) |
6:08.00 |
5 Maysville Elementary A |
Maysville Elementary |
6:12.00 |
Event 42
BOYS Elem High Jump |
1 JC Harris [383] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
4'02.00" |
2 Lane Hudson [328] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
4'01.00" |
3 Garett Moss [330] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
3'08.00" |
4 Ryder Worbes [393] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3'08.00" |
5 Baylon Allauigan [294] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
3'08.00" |
6 Jason Stipkovich [410] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
3'08.00" |
7 Josh Green [356] |
M 6 |
Maysville Elementary |
3'06.00" |
Event 48
BOYS Elem Long Jump |
1 JC Harris [383] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
14'03.00" |
2 Baylon Allauigan [294] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
12'09.00" |
3 Liam Mealer [291] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
12'04.00" |
4 Uriah Trevina [449] |
M 6 |
Gracemont Elem |
12'03.00" |
5 Daeton Burton [289] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
11'10.00" |
6 Easton Schmidt [335] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
11'09.00" |
7 John Stipkovich [411] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
11'09.00" |
8 Kade Bigger [399] |
M 6 |
Snyder Junior High |
11'04.00" |
Event 52
BOYS Elem Discus Throw |
1 Landon Carr [297] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
59'09.00" |
2 Owen Hernandez [303] |
M 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
50'11.00" |
Event 56
BOYS Elem Shot Put |
1 Landon Carr [297] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
28'02.00" |
2 Micah Florrez [461] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
26'11.00" |
3 Baylon Allauigan [294] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
23'03.50" |
4 Owen Hernandez [303] |
M 5 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
20'05.25" |
5 Mccray Whitman [342] |
M 6 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
19'05.00" |
6 Stoney Baker [319] |
M 5 |
Maple - ORES (3) |
19'03.00" |
7 Shrey Patel [315] |
M 6 |
Lawton Academy A&S ( |
19'00.00" |
8 Jake Stewart [292] |
M 5 |
B Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17'03.25" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]