Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Alex Elem & JH Invitational #2
04/02/2023 - 04/02/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES JH |
1 | TIPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTIP | 139.000 |
2 | ALEX MIDDLE SCHOOL | JALE | 121.500 |
3 | PIONEER - ORES (1) | D1PI | 68.000 |
3 | APACHE JUNIOR HIGH | JAPA | 68.000 |
5 | FRIEND JUNIOR HIGH | JFRI | 47.000 |
6 | STAR SPENSER MS | JSTA | 28.000 |
7 | NINNEKAH JUNIOR HIGH | JNIN | 18.500 |
8 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | JREL | 12.000 |
9 | EMPIRE JUNIOR HIGH | JEMP | 6.000 |
10 | ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JROG | 5.000 |
11 | B APACHE JUNIOR HIGH | BPRK | 2.000 |
11 | WANETTE JUNIOR HIGH | JWAN | 2.000 |
13 | B ROGERS MIDDLE SCHO | BEHR | 1.000 |
| UNATTACHED | UNAT | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES JH |
1 | TIPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTIP | 145.000 |
2 | ALEX MIDDLE SCHOOL | JALE | 90.000 |
3 | PIONEER - ORES (1) | D1PI | 89.000 |
4 | STAR SPENSER MS | JSTA | 50.000 |
5 | EMPIRE JUNIOR HIGH | JEMP | 41.000 |
6 | ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JROG | 37.000 |
7 | APACHE JUNIOR HIGH | JAPA | 22.000 |
8 | RIVERSIDE MIDDLE SCH | JREL | 14.000 |
8 | NINNEKAH JUNIOR HIGH | JNIN | 14.000 |
8 | FRIEND JUNIOR HIGH | JFRI | 14.000 |
11 | ALTUS CHRISTIAN JH | JACA | 10.000 |
12 | WANETTE JUNIOR HIGH | JWAN | 6.000 |
13 | B APACHE JUNIOR HIGH | BPRK | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3 GIRLS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Star Spenser MS A |
Star Spenser MS |
56.03 |
2 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
56.43 |
3 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
57.05 |
4 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
57.40 |
5 Empire Junior High A |
Empire Junior High |
57.43 |
6 Star Spenser MS B |
Star Spenser MS |
57.86 |
7 Apache Junior High A |
Apache Junior High |
58.81 |
8 Friend Junior High A |
Friend Junior High |
1:06.59 |
Event 7 GIRLS JH 4x800m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
14:47.46 |
Event 11 GIRLS JH 100m Hurdles |
1 Jayla Fierro [217] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
18.10 |
2 Andrea Armstrong [169] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.12 |
3 Allie Hooper [120] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
20.07 |
4 Symoni Hall [196] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
20.39 |
5 Jaci Payne [231] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
20.86 |
6 Jasmine Flores [218] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
21.12 |
7 Macy Long [188] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
21.59 |
8 Jaylee Berry [116] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
21.81 |
9 Carley Ryans [175] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
21.86 |
10 Akazyah Watson [208] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
22.72 |
11 Shayla Altizer [183] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
22.94 |
12 Kenzie Brackin [142] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
22.99 |
13 Sorella Trammell [176] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
23.41 |
14 Addy Young [140] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
28.51 |
Event 15 GIRLS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Star Spenser MS A |
Star Spenser MS |
2:01.19 |
2 Pioneer - ORES (1) A |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:02.03 |
3 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
2:03.28 |
4 Empire Junior High A |
Empire Junior High |
2:03.34 |
5 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
2:05.21 |
6 Star Spenser MS B |
Star Spenser MS |
2:05.70 |
7 Apache Junior High A |
Apache Junior High |
2:07.68 |
8 Riverside Middle Sch A |
Riverside Middle Sch |
2:19.24 |
Event 19 GIRLS JH 800m Run |
1 Bella Shaub [407] |
F 8 |
Altus Christian JH |
3:02.48 |
2 Madeline Jones [172] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:08.04 |
3 Kodee Josey [131] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
3:08.77 |
4 Alexi Evans [185] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
3:11.20 |
5 Gracie Montalbo [122] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
3:11.24 |
6 Chloe Boyd [210] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:16.11 |
7 Breena Patel [174] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
3:23.23 |
8 Lily Gregory [240] |
F 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
3:25.55 |
9 Ashley Doan [438] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
3:32.41 |
10 Jenna Cryer [214] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:54.67 |
Event 23 GIRLS JH 100m Dash |
1 Christina Anglin [193] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
14.07 |
2 Symoni Hall [196] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
14.33 |
3 Alex Brooks [211] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
14.63 |
4 Chanlie Rochell [154] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
14.77 |
5 Payton Smelley [430] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
15.30 |
6 Sydnee Sartain [125] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
15.43 |
7 Leniyah Gales [202] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
15.98 |
8 Genises Fields [145] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
16.12 |
9 Carly Grabeal [136] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
16.15 |
10 Isabella Vega [436] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
16.27 |
11 Jenna Cryer [214] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
16.30 |
12 Madison Green [137] |
F 8 |
B Apache Junior High |
16.52 |
13 Jaylee Berry [116] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16.87 |
14 Layla Moore [173] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17.15 |
15 Dorene Whitehorse [192] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
17.15 |
16 Paityn Wylie [161] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
17.18 |
17 Jasmine Gonzalez [187] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
17.25 |
18 Breena Patel [174] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
17.45 |
19 Jemma Schoolfield [126] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
17.53 |
20 Makenzie Simmons [156] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
17.60 |
21 Aubri Bracken [141] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
17.73 |
22 Ashlynn Sorrell [139] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
17.78 |
23 Kenzie Knowles [431] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
18.03 |
24 Addy Young [140] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
18.38 |
25 Chloe Wyant [177] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.39 |
26 Destine Gonzalez [186] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
19.44 |
Event 27 GIRLS JH 400m Dash |
1 Emma Mckillip [152] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
1:10.69 |
2 Joy Gbolokai [220] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:13.54 |
3 Kodee Josey [131] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
1:14.31 |
4 Laynie Johnson [149] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
1:14.70 |
5 McKenna Stewart [390] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:15.91 |
6 Gracie Montalbo [122] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
1:18.34 |
7 Chloe Boyd [210] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:18.50 |
8 Brylee Dupris [184] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:18.66 |
9 Peyton Noyola [230] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:18.89 |
10 Bella Shaub [407] |
F 8 |
Altus Christian JH |
1:19.05 |
11 Alexi Evans [185] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:21.61 |
12 Erika Harmon [222] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:24.69 |
13 Breena Patel [174] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:26.57 |
14 Jenna Cryer [214] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:29.10 |
15 Ashley Doan [438] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
1:32.11 |
16 Emma Madden [435] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
1:36.81 |
17 Destine Gonzalez [186] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:45.17 |
Event 29 GIRLS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Allie Hooper [120] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
56.09 |
2 Jayla Fierro [217] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
58.18 |
3 Andrea Armstrong [169] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:00.35 |
4 Jasmine Flores [218] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:05.08 |
5 Macy Long [188] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:05.47 |
6 Sorella Trammell [176] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:06.46 |
7 Akazyah Watson [208] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
1:06.95 |
8 Jaci Payne [231] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:08.26 |
9 Kaydee Fancher [216] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:09.23 |
10 Shayla Altizer [183] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:10.03 |
Event 33 GIRLS JH 200m Dash |
1 Christina Anglin [193] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
29.85 |
2 Rose Lamar [223] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
30.57 |
3 Tyleah Thompson [205] |
F 8 |
Star Spenser MS |
30.81 |
4 Bayleigh Brown [171] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
31.17 |
5 Kylie Lemons [151] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
32.09 |
6 Payton Smelley [430] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
32.20 |
7 Holli Harvey [130] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
32.24 |
8 Kira Traylor [206] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
32.31 |
9 Alex Brooks [211] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
32.55 |
10 Madyson Ingram [121] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
32.77 |
11 McKenna Stewart [390] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
33.12 |
12 Makayla Maguire [132] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
33.13 |
13 LaAsia Houston [204] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
33.19 |
14 Hannah Stewart [133] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
33.26 |
15 Leniyah Gales [202] |
F 7 |
Star Spenser MS |
33.44 |
16 Shawna Jerdee [166] |
F 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
33.59 |
17 Rheanna Montalbo [123] |
F 9 |
Alex Middle School |
33.75 |
18 Kenzie Brackin [142] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
34.40 |
19 Sorella Trammell [176] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
34.85 |
20 Madison Green [137] |
F 8 |
B Apache Junior High |
35.19 |
21 Carly Grabeal [136] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
35.63 |
22 Isabella Vega [436] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
35.74 |
23 Alexi Evans [185] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
36.09 |
24 Aubri Bracken [141] |
F 9 |
Empire Junior High |
36.18 |
25 Layla Moore [173] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
36.20 |
26 Jasmine Gonzalez [187] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
36.52 |
27 Jemma Schoolfield [126] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
36.72 |
28 Paityn Wylie [161] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
36.84 |
29 Trinitie Bray [117] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
37.37 |
30 Dorene Whitehorse [192] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
37.60 |
31 Kaydee Fancher [216] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
38.74 |
32 Alee Davis [215] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
39.51 |
33 Kenzie Knowles [431] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
40.76 |
34 Kyleigh Waters [128] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
43.21 |
35 Destine Gonzalez [186] |
F 8 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
48.31 |
Event 35 GIRLS JH 1600m Run |
1 Madeline Jones [172] |
F 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
7:12.58 |
2 Brylee Dupris [184] |
F 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
7:28.46 |
3 Lily Gregory [240] |
F 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
8:23.46 |
4 Carly Grabeal [136] |
F 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
8:56.46 |
Event 39 GIRLS JH 4x400m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
5:19.45 |
2 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
5:35.12 |
Event 43 GIRLS JH High Jump |
1 Carley Ryans [175] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
4'04.00" |
2 Jasmine Flores [218] |
F 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
4'02.00" |
3 Madyson Ingram [121] |
F 7 |
Alex Middle School |
4'00.00" |
4 Rheanna Montalbo [123] |
F 9 |
Alex Middle School |
4'00.00" |
5 Chloe Boyd [210] |
F 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
3'08.00" |
6 Kenzie Brackin [142] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
3'08.00" |
7 Lihanna Stotts [201] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
3'06.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS JH Pole Vault |
1 Sydnee Sartain [125] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Gracie Montalbo [122] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
5'00.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS JH Long Jump |
1 Carley Ryans [175] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
15'09.50" |
2 Chanlie Rochell [154] |
F 7 |
Empire Junior High |
14'04.00" |
3 Allyson Foster [118] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
13'10.50" |
4 Payton Smelley [430] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
12'10.00" |
5 Lihanna Stotts [201] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
12'09.50" |
6 Symoni Hall [196] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
12'09.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS JH Discus Throw |
1 Tiffany Lamar [224] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
78'03.00" |
2 Kinsley Cox [164] |
F 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
65'02.00" |
3 Rebel Higdon [119] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
59'03.00" |
4 Kloey Bingham [170] |
F 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
56'11.00" |
5 Kylea Bostick [432] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
56'01.00" |
6 Josie Martinez [227] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
53'07.00" |
7 Marlee Frenchman [434] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
52'04.00" |
8 Kylie Owings [433] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
52'02.00" |
9 Kayla Venable [127] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
49'00.00" |
10 Madison Dunn [165] |
F 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
46'01.00" |
11 Trinitie Bray [117] |
F 8 |
Alex Middle School |
45'09.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS JH Shot Put |
1 Holli Harvey [130] |
F 9 |
Apache Junior High |
26'11.00" |
2 Tiffany Lamar [224] |
F 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
26'08.50" |
3 Kinsley Cox [164] |
F 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
25'08.50" |
4 Marlee Frenchman [434] |
F 8 |
Friend Junior High |
24'05.00" |
5 Anyra Sikes [200] |
F 9 |
Rogers Middle School |
23'09.50" |
6 Isabella Vega [436] |
F 7 |
Friend Junior High |
23'03.75" |
Event 4 BOYS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
50.03 |
2 Star Spenser MS A |
Star Spenser MS |
51.17 |
3 Apache Junior High A |
Apache Junior High |
51.37 |
4 Ninnekah Junior High A |
Ninnekah Junior High |
53.72 |
5 Friend Junior High A |
Friend Junior High |
53.97 |
6 Apache Junior High B |
Apache Junior High |
1:02.30 |
Event 8 BOYS JH 4x800m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
12:27.07 |
Event 12 BOYS JH 110m Hurdles |
1 Quinn Blankinship [260] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
17.63 |
2 Dylan Curtis [328] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18.21 |
3 Rylan Blankinship [389] |
M 7 |
UNATTACHED |
19.85 |
4 Jj Jillah [372] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
20.25 |
5 Lucas Chavez [362] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
21.97 |
6 Jaxon Dowdle [441] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
22.08 |
7 Sebastian Lara [324] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
22.87 |
8 Kutter Alcorn [258] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
23.22 |
9 Ayden Sims [388] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
23.80 |
10 Mikah Whetstone [312] |
M 9 |
Empire Junior High |
23.83 |
11 Jadon Heminokey [277] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
24.05 |
12 Traegon Bates [259] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
24.52 |
13 Lane Hix [289] |
M 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
24.53 |
14 Jerge Torrez [310] |
M 8 |
Empire Junior High |
25.45 |
15 Lakota Huffine [387] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
27.57 |
Event 16 BOYS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
1:43.01 |
2 Alex Middle School A |
Alex Middle School |
1:46.62 |
3 Star Spenser MS A |
Star Spenser MS |
1:50.86 |
4 Apache Junior High A |
Apache Junior High |
1:54.94 |
5 Riverside Middle Sch A |
Riverside Middle Sch |
2:04.85 |
6 Apache Junior High B |
Apache Junior High |
2:05.74 |
Event 20 BOYS JH 800m Run |
1 Dawson Banks [360] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
2:19.82 |
2 Ernest Weah [381] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
2:25.74 |
3 Karter Seward [271] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
2:27.83 |
4 Brayden Shaw [327] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
2:34.27 |
5 Luke Ferris [366] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
2:43.59 |
6 Henry Scheer [337] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:49.81 |
7 Ethan Pike [335] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:54.80 |
8 Lakota Huffine [387] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
2:58.71 |
9 Gabriel Garcia [442] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
2:58.86 |
10 Dawson Sneed [351] |
M 6 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
3:06.88 |
11 Hunter Gregory [386] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
3:18.06 |
12 Ayden Sims [388] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
3:21.61 |
13 Gavin Kennedy [449] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
3:22.05 |
14 Ethan Shaub [410] |
M 7 |
Altus Christian JH |
3:24.87 |
15 Jett Ferris [365] |
M 7 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:27.00 |
16 Diego Delatorre [444] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
3:29.29 |
17 Kaden Kuhlman [443] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
3:49.52 |
18 Kanaan Cremer [322] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
3:57.82 |
Event 24 BOYS JH 100m Dash |
1 Dayton Scott [282] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
12.57 |
2 Davieon Brown [361] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
12.62 |
3 Kyler Stewart [272] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
13.17 |
4 Antwann Semenow [439] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
13.20 |
5 Keegan Carattini [392] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
13.28 |
6 Josiah Thames [356] |
M 8 |
Rogers Middle School |
13.81 |
7 Christian Thomas [299] |
M 7 |
B Rogers Middle Scho |
13.87 |
8 Harrison Evans [330] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
13.97 |
9 Christopher Thomas Jr [300] |
M 7 |
B Rogers Middle Scho |
13.99 |
10 Hudson Harding [276] |
M 8 |
Apache Junior High |
14.41 |
11 Sebastian Lara [324] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
14.45 |
12 Micah Jones [294] |
M 7 |
B Rogers Middle Scho |
14.56 |
13 Bayard Lookingglass [279] |
M 7 |
Apache Junior High |
14.63 |
14 Briant Daniels [329] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
14.79 |
15 Dax Gibson [288] |
M 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
14.85 |
16 Blaine Keeton [440] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
14.85 |
17 Matthew Hays [332] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
14.86 |
18 Jeremiah Mcconnaughey [325] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
15.19 |
19 Jaxon Dowdle [441] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
15.27 |
20 Eli Mendez [280] |
M 7 |
Apache Junior High |
15.41 |
21 Aaron Anderson [448] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
15.65 |
22 Mason Bunnell [321] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
15.83 |
23 Zane Burton [261] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
16.06 |
24 Jerge Torrez [310] |
M 8 |
Empire Junior High |
16.24 |
25 Noah Straub [408] |
M 8 |
Altus Christian JH |
16.31 |
26 Harper Doty [263] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16.33 |
27 Rausten Alexander [347] |
M 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
16.39 |
28 Mario Vasquez [391] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
16.52 |
29 Wyatt Hale [265] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16.80 |
30 Joey Walton [275] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
17.11 |
31 Nathan AlMufleh [348] |
M 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
18.07 |
Event 28 BOYS JH 400m Dash |
1 Gabriel Sanchez [378] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
55.50 |
2 Dylan Curtis [328] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
56.94 |
3 Ethan Sales [336] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
58.26 |
4 Maddox Schultz [270] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:01.02 |
5 Brayden Shaw [327] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
1:02.82 |
6 Hays Heldermon [266] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
1:02.86 |
7 Daniel Jones [323] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
1:03.02 |
8 Daniel Lara [333] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:09.58 |
9 Harrison Evans [330] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:10.28 |
10 Van Powers [326] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
1:12.02 |
11 Diego Delatorre [444] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
1:12.20 |
12 Jose Zuniga [353] |
M 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:14.79 |
13 Gabriel Garcia [442] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
1:16.67 |
14 Easton Riggs [269] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:17.35 |
15 Kolton Kohler [267] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:18.98 |
16 Rausten Alexander [347] |
M 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
1:19.78 |
17 Henry Scheer [337] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:25.00 |
18 Kaden Kuhlman [443] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
1:37.37 |
19 Joey Walton [275] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
1:39.53 |
20 Gavin Kennedy [449] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
1:42.12 |
21 Mario Vasquez [391] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
2:05.23 |
Event 30 BOYS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Antwann Semenow [439] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
46.18 |
2 Jj Jillah [372] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
47.58 |
3 Dylan Curtis [328] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
48.20 |
4 Hays Heldermon [266] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
51.06 |
5 Jadon Heminokey [277] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
55.50 |
6 Lakota Huffine [387] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
59.66 |
7 Ayden Sims [388] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
1:05.53 |
8 Lucas Chavez [362] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:26.12 |
Event 34 BOYS JH 200m Dash |
1 Gabriel Sanchez [378] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
25.44 |
2 Ethan Sales [336] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
25.96 |
3 Davieon Brown [361] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
26.21 |
4 Antwann Semenow [439] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
27.21 |
5 Rhiley Landeros [268] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
27.66 |
6 Daniel Jones [323] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
28.11 |
7 Josiah Thames [356] |
M 8 |
Rogers Middle School |
28.39 |
8 Harrison Evans [330] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
28.58 |
9 Traegon Bates [259] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
29.21 |
10 Daniel Lara [333] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
30.71 |
11 Henry Scheer [337] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
30.81 |
12 Matthew Hays [332] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
31.04 |
13 Jaxon Dowdle [441] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
31.06 |
14 Kanaan Cremer [322] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
31.08 |
15 Braylon Curry [285] |
M 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
32.00 |
16 Aaron Anderson [448] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
32.73 |
17 Jose Zuniga [353] |
M 7 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
33.90 |
18 Blaine Keeton [440] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
34.10 |
19 Noah Straub [408] |
M 8 |
Altus Christian JH |
34.80 |
20 Van Powers [326] |
M 8 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
35.22 |
21 Kolton Kohler [267] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
36.05 |
Event 36 BOYS JH 1600m Run |
1 Karter Seward [271] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
6:02.34 |
2 Dawson Sneed [351] |
M 6 |
Riverside Middle Sch |
6:10.08 |
3 Jadon Heminokey [277] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
6:14.58 |
4 Luke Ferris [366] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
6:35.14 |
5 Ethan Pike [335] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
6:48.64 |
6 Lakota Huffine [387] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
6:52.09 |
7 Quinn Blankinship [260] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
7:06.40 |
8 Hunter Gregory [386] |
M 8 |
Wanette Junior High |
7:32.98 |
9 Zane Burton [261] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
7:35.57 |
10 Mario Vasquez [391] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
8:08.87 |
Event 40 BOYS JH 4x400m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
4:06.83 |
Event 44 BOYS JH High Jump |
1 Ethan Sales [336] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
5'04.00" |
2 Quinn Blankinship [260] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
5'00.00" |
3 Davieon Brown [361] |
M 8 |
Tipton Middle School |
4'08.00" |
4 Karter Seward [271] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
4'08.00" |
5 Malachi Brown [320] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
4'06.00" |
5 Maddox Schultz [270] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
4'06.00" |
6 Kutter Alcorn [258] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
4'06.00" |
Event 46 BOYS JH Pole Vault |
1 Quinn Blankinship [260] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
8'00.00" |
2 Kutter Alcorn [258] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
6'06.00" |
Traegon Bates [259] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
NM |
Event 50 BOYS JH Long Jump |
1 Dylan Curtis [328] |
M 7 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
18'07.00" |
2 Gavin Kennedy [449] |
M 7 |
Friend Junior High |
17'08.00" |
3 Dayton Scott [282] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
17'00.00" |
4 Kyler Stewart [272] |
M 8 |
Alex Middle School |
16'03.50" |
5 Daniel Jones [323] |
M 9 |
Ninnekah Junior High |
15'11.00" |
6 Christian Thomas [299] |
M 7 |
B Rogers Middle Scho |
15'09.50" |
Event 54 BOYS JH Discus Throw |
1 Sheldon Grissam [445] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
112'09.00" |
2 Cason Hood [278] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
103'09.00" |
3 Mathew Seward [308] |
M 7 |
Empire Junior High |
84'09.00" |
4 Zane Burton [261] |
M 7 |
Alex Middle School |
79'07.00" |
5 Dax Gibson [288] |
M 7 |
B Apache Junior High |
74'11.00" |
6 Lucas Chavez [362] |
M 9 |
Tipton Middle School |
74'02.00" |
7 Brayden Wyant [338] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
72'06.00" |
8 Josiah Thames [356] |
M 8 |
Rogers Middle School |
68'06.00" |
9 Briant Daniels [329] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
68'04.00" |
10 Zeke Thompson [273] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
68'02.00" |
Event 58 BOYS JH Shot Put |
1 Cason Hood [278] |
M 9 |
Apache Junior High |
38'08.00" |
2 Brayden Wyant [338] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
33'08.00" |
3 Sheldon Grissam [445] |
M 8 |
Friend Junior High |
33'01.00" |
4 Josiah Thames [356] |
M 8 |
Rogers Middle School |
33'00.00" |
5 Zeke Thompson [273] |
M 9 |
Alex Middle School |
32'10.00" |
6 Matthew Hays [332] |
M 8 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
32'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Alex Elem & JH
Invitational #2
04/02/2023 - 04/02/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
ELEM |
1 |
ALEX ELEMENTARY SCH |
EALE |
154.000 |
2 |
TIPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JTIP |
66.000 |
3 |
FRIEND ELEMENTARY |
EFRI |
60.000 |
4 |
PIONEER - ORES (1) |
D1PI |
50.000 |
5 |
INDIAHOMA ELEMENTARY |
EIND |
32.000 |
6 |
ALTUS CHRISTIAN ELEM |
EACA |
30.000 |
7 |
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY |
ERVR |
21.000 |
8 |
WANETTE ELEMENTARY S |
EWAN |
4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
ELEM |
1 |
ALEX ELEMENTARY SCH |
EALE |
102.000 |
2 |
TIPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JTIP |
92.000 |
3 |
FRIEND ELEMENTARY |
EFRI |
90.000 |
4 |
EMPIRE JUNIOR HIGH |
JEMP |
61.000 |
5 |
ALTUS CHRISTIAN ELEM |
EACA |
53.000 |
6 |
PIONEER - ORES (1) |
D1PI |
30.000 |
7 |
INDIAHOMA ELEMENTARY |
EIND |
9.000 |
8 |
WANETTE ELEMENTARY S |
EWAN |
7.000 |
9 |
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY |
ERVR |
4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1
GIRLS Elem 4x100m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
1:03.55 |
2 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
1:04.28 |
3 Empire Junior High A |
Empire Junior High |
1:04.36 |
4 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:05.23 |
5 Altus Christian Elem A |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:05.65 |
Event 9
GIRLS Elem 100m Hurdles |
1 Jaden Landeros [109] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21.58 |
2 Esther Miracle [417] |
F 6 |
Friend Elementary |
21.65 |
3 Baylee Cryer [213] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
22.18 |
4 Bella Felisbino [419] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
23.10 |
5 Kynadee Woodman [418] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
23.25 |
6 Lacie Lackey [239] |
F 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
24.70 |
7 Kendall Dunn [103] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
25.08 |
8 Jackie Wilson [238] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
25.35 |
9 Yoclin Rios [114] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
25.51 |
Event 13
GIRLS Elem 4x200m Relay |
1 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
2:15.84 |
2 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
2:16.76 |
3 Empire Junior High A |
Empire Junior High |
2:19.87 |
4 Empire Junior High B |
Empire Junior High |
2:22.35 |
5 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
2:23.00 |
6 Altus Christian Elem A |
Altus Christian Elem |
2:23.47 |
7 Riverside Elementary A |
Riverside Elementary |
2:25.74 |
Event 17
GIRLS Elem 800m Run |
1 Emalina Shaub [396] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
3:05.25 |
2 Blevins Bradley [393] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
3:16.06 |
3 Kynadee Woodman [418] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
3:17.46 |
4 Lacie Lackey [239] |
F 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
3:30.19 |
5 Hollie Rogers [234] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:35.39 |
6 Tynlee White [237] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:39.40 |
7 Haelin Tyler [236] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:50.77 |
8 Julie Milks [228] |
F 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
4:15.90 |
Event 21
GIRLS Elem 100m Dash |
1 TEara Adams [168] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
15.12 |
2 Sadie Samaniego [412] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
15.32 |
3 Hope Fields [146] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
15.48 |
4 Emi Sanders [395] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
16.73 |
5 Raelyn Boyd [413] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
16.80 |
6 Hadley Zollar [163] |
F 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
17.35 |
7 Jackie Wilson [238] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
17.40 |
8 Autum Owen [179] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
17.45 |
9 Annabell Wylie [160] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
17.52 |
10 Bentley Sain [155] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
17.59 |
11 Lilly Katvala [162] |
F 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
17.70 |
12 Khyla Russell [235] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
17.75 |
13 Jade Barrington [101] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
17.99 |
14 Bella Felisbino [419] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
18.05 |
15 Greenlie Gifford [394] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
18.09 |
16 Jennah Story [157] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
18.09 |
17 Riley Vanderveen [398] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
18.10 |
18 Cloe Power [111] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18.12 |
19 Lindsay Ingram [107] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18.14 |
20 Avry Royse [180] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
18.34 |
21 Lilly Alcorn [100] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18.77 |
22 Kendall Dunn [103] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
19.49 |
23 Ava Lemus [450] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
20.16 |
24 Kaydence Garcia [105] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20.24 |
Event 25
GIRLS Elem 400m Dash |
1 Romina Brooks [212] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:16.02 |
2 Nesheya Jackson [108] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:16.62 |
3 Kindi Dobson [143] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
1:19.61 |
4 Emalina Shaub [396] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:19.81 |
5 Lacie Lackey [239] |
F 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
1:23.13 |
6 Blevins Bradley [393] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:24.48 |
7 Reece Vanderveen [397] |
F 6 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:26.30 |
8 Kamryn Rucker [182] |
F 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
1:26.63 |
9 Autumn Powers [153] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
1:27.73 |
10 Hollie Rogers [234] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:28.25 |
11 Cashinn Milligan [229] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:32.19 |
12 Avalyn Dunham [421] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
1:32.37 |
13 Evelan Raymond [112] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:36.51 |
14 Haelin Tyler [236] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:36.91 |
15 Kaydence Garcia [105] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:38.10 |
16 Clara Woods [115] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:38.66 |
17 Raelyn Boyd [413] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
1:41.18 |
18 Maggie Desrochers [414] |
F 6 |
Friend Elementary |
1:47.87 |
Event 31
GIRLS Elem 200m Dash |
1 TEara Adams [168] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
31.89 |
2 Sadie Samaniego [412] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
32.54 |
3 Nesheya Jackson [108] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
34.98 |
4 Emi Sanders [395] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
35.01 |
5 Kindi Dobson [143] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
35.13 |
6 Halli Hayes [147] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
35.86 |
7 Kamryn Rucker [182] |
F 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
36.03 |
8 Kenzlee Jones [420] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
36.67 |
9 Reagan Estes [144] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
36.85 |
10 Baylee Cryer [213] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
37.45 |
11 Jade Barrington [101] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
37.45 |
12 Lilly Katvala [162] |
F 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
38.29 |
13 Riley Vanderveen [398] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
38.40 |
14 Gabby Baldwin [209] |
F 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
38.51 |
15 Bella Felisbino [419] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
38.67 |
16 Autum Owen [179] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
39.03 |
17 Hollie Rogers [234] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
39.18 |
18 Greenlie Gifford [394] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
40.93 |
19 Emma Royse [181] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
42.84 |
20 Evelan Raymond [112] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
42.94 |
21 Julie Milks [228] |
F 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
43.07 |
22 Ava Lemus [450] |
F 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
46.40 |
23 Landri Mains [225] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
50.96 |
Event 37
GIRLS Elem 4x400m Relay |
1 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
5:48.59 |
2 Altus Christian Elem A |
Altus Christian Elem |
5:48.97 |
3 Tipton Middle School A |
Tipton Middle School |
6:10.12 |
Event 41
GIRLS Elem High Jump |
1 Halli Hayes [147] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
3'06.00" |
2 Hadley Zollar [163] |
F 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
3'06.00" |
2 Gabby Baldwin [209] |
F 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
3'06.00" |
4 Autumn Powers [153] |
F 6 |
Empire Junior High |
3'06.00" |
5 Cashinn Milligan [229] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
3'04.00" |
6 Clara Woods [115] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'04.00" |
7 Lindsay Ingram [107] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'04.00" |
8 Tymber Linton [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'02.00" |
9 Addison Holden [106] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'00.00" |
Event 47
GIRLS Elem Long Jump |
1 TEara Adams [168] |
F 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
12'08.00" |
2 Jaden Landeros [109] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
12'04.00" |
3 Sadie Samaniego [412] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
10'10.00" |
4 Yoclin Rios [114] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
10'08.00" |
5 Addisyn Holt [411] |
F 6 |
Friend Elementary |
10'05.00" |
6 Hadley Zollar [163] |
F 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
10'04.00" |
Event 51
GIRLS Elem Discus Throw |
1 Annalyn Reyes [233] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
42'03.00" |
2 Addison Holden [106] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
38'09.00" |
3 Baylee Ford [104] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
38'05.00" |
4 Isabella Aguinaga [415] |
F 5 |
Friend Elementary |
36'09.50" |
5 Khyla Russell [235] |
F 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
36'09.00" |
Khloe Kinnaman [416] |
F 6 |
Friend Elementary |
NM |
Maggie Desrochers [414] |
F 6 |
Friend Elementary |
NM |
Avry Royse [180] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
NM |
Tymber Linton [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
NM |
Lilly Alcorn [100] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
NM |
Event 55
GIRLS Elem Shot Put |
1 Lindsay Ingram [107] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
24'03.75" |
2 Addison Holden [106] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
23'11.50" |
3 Tymber Linton [110] |
F 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21'05.00" |
4 Avry Royse [180] |
F 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
21'00.50" |
5 Kendall Dunn [103] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20'05.00" |
6 Lilly Alcorn [100] |
F 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18'10.50" |
Event 2 BOYS
Elem 4x100m Relay |
1 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
57.93 |
2 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
1:05.57 |
3 Altus Christian Elem A |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:06.62 |
4 Indiahoma Elementary A |
Indiahoma Elementary |
1:07.04 |
Event 10
BOYS Elem 100m Hurdles |
1 Derek Wilson [382] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
20.42 |
2 Owen Pettit [251] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
20.77 |
3 David Shirk [255] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
21.52 |
4 Bentley Reeves [252] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
22.05 |
5 Mason Siqueros [385] |
M 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
22.27 |
6 Evan Madden [423] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
22.79 |
7 Hunter Dean [242] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
22.99 |
8 Cache Smith [257] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
23.46 |
9 David Cardona [315] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
23.47 |
10 Eli Owens [422] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
25.49 |
11 Ryder Drennan [243] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
26.76 |
12 Justin Castro [424] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
31.43 |
13 Wyatt Abrams [357] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
37.09 |
Event 14
BOYS Elem 4x200m Relay |
1 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
2:09.98 |
2 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
2:23.86 |
3 Riverside Elementary A |
Riverside Elementary |
2:24.48 |
4 Altus Christian Elem A |
Altus Christian Elem |
2:25.86 |
5 Indiahoma Elementary A |
Indiahoma Elementary |
2:27.55 |
Event 18
BOYS Elem 800m Run |
1 JC Harris [331] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
2:39.33 |
2 Luke Mainka [248] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
2:53.16 |
3 Warryn Huff [370] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:02.09 |
4 Maddax Lehman [343] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
3:04.27 |
5 Korbyn Kraft [342] |
M 4 |
Riverside Elementary |
3:09.53 |
6 Jayce Garcia [247] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3:10.64 |
7 Caleb Schlener [403] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
3:11.14 |
8 Benjamin Carpenter [399] |
M 6 |
Altus Christian Elem |
3:13.66 |
9 Ryder Drennan [243] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3:21.87 |
10 Evan Schmult [384] |
M 5 |
Wanette Elementary S |
3:34.74 |
11 Jayden Goit [383] |
M 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
3:34.77 |
12 Junior Nation [375] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
3:39.42 |
13 Aiden Dunham [429] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
3:43.36 |
14 Carter Partin [402] |
M 6 |
Altus Christian Elem |
3:49.42 |
15 Malachi Lockler [344] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
3:57.06 |
Event 22
BOYS Elem 100m Dash |
1 Maverick Maynard [334] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
13.67 |
2 Kasen Reeves [253] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
14.27 |
3 Micah Florrez [244] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
15.00 |
4 Derek Wilson [382] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
15.57 |
5 Owen Pettit [251] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
15.64 |
6 Banx Ellison [340] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
16.16 |
7 Bentley Reeves [252] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
16.66 |
8 Mason Siqueros [385] |
M 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
16.69 |
9 Tate Straub [404] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
16.73 |
10 Alexander Fixico [316] |
M 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
16.80 |
11 Landon Watson [405] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
16.89 |
12 Rylan Sires [256] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
16.89 |
13 Justin Castro [424] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
16.91 |
14 David Cardona [315] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
17.40 |
15 Eli Smith [319] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
17.93 |
16 Braeden Rodriguez [254] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18.33 |
17 Tucker Foster [246] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
18.55 |
18 Cruz Burgess [314] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
18.72 |
19 Izaiah Navarro [376] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
19.45 |
20 Holden Winters [406] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
19.57 |
21 Cole Ball [359] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
21.19 |
22 Sawyer Baker [339] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
21.29 |
Event 26
BOYS Elem 400m Dash |
1 Maverick Maynard [334] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
1:10.47 |
2 Jesse Judah [401] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:12.34 |
3 Bentley Mills [249] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:15.84 |
4 Warryn Huff [370] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:19.78 |
5 Jayce Garcia [247] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:20.05 |
6 Maddox Foster [245] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:20.18 |
7 Caleb Schlener [403] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:24.09 |
8 Korbyn Kraft [342] |
M 4 |
Riverside Elementary |
1:24.84 |
9 Bentley Reeves [252] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:25.89 |
10 Aiden Dunham [429] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
1:28.74 |
11 Alexander Fixico [316] |
M 6 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
1:29.46 |
12 Benjamin Carpenter [399] |
M 6 |
Altus Christian Elem |
1:30.03 |
13 Zachary Kirksey [427] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
1:30.94 |
14 Ryder Drennan [243] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:31.21 |
15 Kyeson Coble [428] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
1:31.89 |
16 Cache Smith [257] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
1:34.11 |
17 Mason Siqueros [385] |
M 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
1:34.68 |
18 Wyatt Abrams [357] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:36.14 |
19 Junior Nation [375] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
1:39.64 |
20 Malachi Lockler [344] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
1:39.92 |
21 Sawyer Baker [339] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
1:49.71 |
Event 32
BOYS Elem 200m Dash |
1 Maverick Maynard [334] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
29.51 |
2 David Shirk [255] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
33.18 |
3 Warryn Huff [370] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
34.34 |
4 Derek Wilson [382] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
35.70 |
5 Landon Watson [405] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
35.95 |
6 Justin Castro [424] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
36.14 |
7 Aiden Dunham [429] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
37.89 |
8 Braeden Rodriguez [254] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
38.63 |
9 Malachi Lockler [344] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
39.73 |
10 Tucker Foster [246] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
41.36 |
11 Heydien Hunter [371] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
42.36 |
12 Kyeson Coble [428] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
43.23 |
13 Holden Winters [406] |
M 5 |
Altus Christian Elem |
44.43 |
14 Rylan Sires [256] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
45.37 |
Event 38
BOYS Elem 4x400m Relay |
1 Alex Elementary Sch A |
Alex Elementary Sch |
5:12.13 |
2 Friend Elementary A |
Friend Elementary |
5:51.69 |
Event 42
BOYS Elem High Jump |
1 David Cardona [315] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
4'00.00" |
2 Warryn Huff [370] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
3'11.00" |
3 David Shirk [255] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'08.00" |
4 Bentley Mills [249] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'06.00" |
4 Bentley Reeves [252] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
3'06.00" |
Wyatt Abrams [357] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
NM |
Hunter Dean [242] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
NM |
Rylan Sires [256] |
M 5 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
NM |
Event 48
BOYS Elem Long Jump |
1 JC Harris [331] |
M 6 |
Pioneer - ORES (1) |
14'08.00" |
2 Derek Wilson [382] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
11'10.00" |
3 Eli Owens [422] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
11'06.00" |
4 Evan Madden [423] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
11'04.00" |
5 Mason Siqueros [385] |
M 6 |
Wanette Elementary S |
11'03.00" |
6 Maddax Lehman [343] |
M 5 |
Riverside Elementary |
11'02.00" |
Event 52
BOYS Elem Discus Throw |
1 David Cardona [315] |
M 5 |
Indiahoma Elementary |
64'02.00" |
2 Maddox Foster [245] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
55'04.00" |
Izaiah Navarro [376] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
NM |
Carter Cassmayer [425] |
M 5 |
Friend Elementary |
NM |
Jake Berry [426] |
M 6 |
Friend Elementary |
NM |
Sawyer Baker [339] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
NM |
Aldo Saldana Martinez [345] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
NM |
Traevion Hemrick [341] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
NM |
Heydien Hunter [371] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
NM |
Cole Ball [359] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
NM |
Event 56
BOYS Elem Shot Put |
1 Micah Florrez [244] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
27'10.50" |
2 Heydien Hunter [371] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
22'11.00" |
3 Cole Ball [359] |
M 5 |
Tipton Middle School |
22'08.00" |
4 Maddox Foster [245] |
M 6 |
Alex Elementary Sch |
22'02.00" |
5 Izaiah Navarro [376] |
M 6 |
Tipton Middle School |
19'05.25" |
6 Traevion Hemrick [341] |
M 6 |
Riverside Elementary |
19'02.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]