Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 53.32 |
2 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 53.70 |
3 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 54.72 |
4 Luther Middle School A | Luther Middle School | 55.67 |
5 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 55.71 |
6 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 55.88 |
7 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 56.18 |
8 Crescent Middle Scho A | Crescent Middle Scho | 56.22 |
9 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 56.57 |
10 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 57.33 |
11 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 57.47 |
12 Perry Junior High A | Perry Junior High | 57.59 |
13 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 57.98 |
14 B Kingfisher Middle A | B Kingfisher Middle | 58.01 |
15 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 58.32 |
16 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 58.97 |
17 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 59.22 |
18 Independence Charter A | Independence Charter | 59.68 |
19 B Bethel Middle Scho A | B Bethel Middle Scho | 59.95 |
20 B Perkins-Tryon Juni A | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 1:00.04 |
21 B Luther Middle Scho A | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:00.72 |
22 B SW Covenant -MS- C A | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 1:01.02 |
23 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 1:01.53 |
24 Capitol Hill Middle A | Capitol Hill Middle | 1:01.66 |
25 B Saint Eugene Catho A | B Saint Eugene Catho | 1:02.81 |
26 Cashion Junior High C | Cashion Junior High | 1:03.58 |
27 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:03.93 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 48.19 |
2 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 48.23 |
3 Crescent Middle Scho A | Crescent Middle Scho | 49.39 |
4 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 49.52 |
5 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 49.64 |
6 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 49.69 |
7 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 50.45 |
8 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 50.54 |
9 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 51.51 |
10 Independence Charter A | Independence Charter | 51.61 |
11 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 52.08 |
12 OKC Storm - HmS A | OKC Storm - HmS | 52.25 |
13 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 53.10 |
14 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 53.34 |
15 B Luther Middle Scho A | B Luther Middle Scho | 53.52 |
16 Perry Junior High A | Perry Junior High | 54.22 |
17 Kingfisher Middle Sc B | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 55.59 |
18 Crescent Middle Scho B | Crescent Middle Scho | 56.04 |
19 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 56.85 |
20 B Saint Eugene Catho A | B Saint Eugene Catho | 57.02 |
21 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 57.17 |
22 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 58.74 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 11:25.44 |
2 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 11:30.61 |
3 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 11:42.97 |
4 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 11:49.64 |
5 B Perkins-Tryon Juni A | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 11:56.95 |
6 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 12:05.20 |
7 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 12:05.24 |
8 Tuttle Junior High B | Tuttle Junior High | 12:28.78 |
9 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 12:32.80 |
10 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 12:35.15 |
11 B Bethel Middle Scho A | B Bethel Middle Scho | 13:10.94 |
12 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 13:56.61 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 9:44.81 |
2 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 9:58.87 |
3 OKC Storm - HmS A | OKC Storm - HmS | 10:04.13 |
4 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 10:09.00 |
5 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 10:10.24 |
6 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 10:16.93 |
7 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 10:19.72 |
8 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 10:30.35 |
9 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 10:35.48 |
10 B SW Covenant -MS- C A | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 10:38.09 |
11 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 10:39.03 |
12 Terra Verde Discover B | Terra Verde Discover | 10:53.51 |
13 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 10:53.56 |
14 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 11:09.03 |
15 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 11:24.85 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Grace Staton [454] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 16.99 |
2 Jimi Kennedy [785] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 18.83 |
3 Brooke Wilkins [726] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 18.87 |
4 Kylee Manwell [625] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 19.49 |
5 Emerie Eubanks [127] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 19.56 |
6 Jailyn M Ramirez [323] | F 8 | Capitol Hill Middle | 19.68 |
7 Leighton Mcnair [417] | F 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 19.80 |
8 Kai Oakes [790] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 19.86 |
9 Marae Mahan [235] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 20.00 |
10 Camryn Marshall [787] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 20.08 |
11 Megan Williams [250] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 20.08 |
12 Kloie Mcdonald [626] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 20.16 |
13 Alani Ruddell [724] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 20.22 |
14 Emmalin Tooman [378] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.23 |
15 Brittan Bollenbach [668] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 20.30 |
16 Logan Snider [377] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.45 |
17 Jamie Garrett [720] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 20.46 |
18 Anna McFadden [847] | F 7 | St. Gerard Middle Sc | 20.53 |
19 Jayda Nethon [418] | F 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | 20.55 |
20 Essie Boschee [820] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 20.93 |
21 Kegan Slimp [195] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 21.05 |
22 Silver Belvin [107] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 21.17 |
23 Kodi Kastl [783] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 21.25 |
24 Averly Hoy [184] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 21.29 |
25 Bella Hanks [619] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 21.48 |
26 Bre Hill [153] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 21.84 |
27 Sophia Dudzinski [671] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 21.86 |
28 Lauren Luong [449] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 21.96 |
29 Rylee Youngblood [308] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 22.02 |
30 Annabelle Rogers [204] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 22.04 |
31 Lyneah Davis [546] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 22.56 |
32 Emayah Cotton [545] | F 5 | Independence Charter | 22.69 |
33 Rianne Tinsley [306] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 23.06 |
34 Angela Puckett [117] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 23.19 |
35 Dylan Ahern [331] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 23.35 |
36 Lynnie Utsler [749] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 24.48 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kshaun Harris [772] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 16.88 |
2 Turner Leming [260] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 17.00 |
3 Parks Mccaleb [645] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 17.69 |
4 Silas Sutton [413] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 17.97 |
5 Jaden Abdullah [591] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 18.18 |
6 Brody Mathews [755] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 18.43 |
7 Tristan Berglan [458] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 18.63 |
8 Robby Coleman [634] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 18.76 |
9 Connor Deckard [799] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 19.35 |
10 Dylan Costner [385] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 19.51 |
11 Ethan Brown [752] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 19.64 |
12 Luke Dooley [206] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 19.77 |
13 Morgan Stoner [737] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 19.86 |
14 Andrew Powell [608] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 19.90 |
15 Jaevian Chatman [558] | M 8 | Independence Charter | 20.46 |
16 Caden Scott [439] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 20.64 |
17 Ryder Wilson [666] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 20.75 |
18 Zac Chandler [857] | M 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 20.95 |
19 Grayson Little [349] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 21.09 |
20 Adrian Brewer [597] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 21.31 |
21 JP Silva [893] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 21.39 |
22 Carsyn Underwood [664] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 21.48 |
23 Gunner Riley [967] | M 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 21.52 |
24 Jaxon Heskett [435] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 21.78 |
25 Max Corrales [881] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 21.87 |
26 Xavier Keathley [806] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 22.18 |
27 Brantley Johnson [710] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 22.38 |
28 Judson Graham [141] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 22.54 |
29 Aiden Johnston [314] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 23.65 |
30 Michael Moran [732] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 25.02 |
31 Jordan Carpenter [138] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 25.43 |
32 Axel Poleno [735] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 28.05 |
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 1:53.83 |
2 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:55.88 |
3 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:57.25 |
4 Luther Middle School A | Luther Middle School | 1:59.58 |
5 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 1:59.86 |
6 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 2:00.69 |
7 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:01.32 |
8 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 2:01.98 |
9 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:02.06 |
10 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 2:02.65 |
11 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 2:03.42 |
12 Perry Junior High A | Perry Junior High | 2:03.43 |
13 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 2:04.23 |
14 Crescent Middle Scho A | Crescent Middle Scho | 2:04.24 |
15 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 2:04.67 |
16 B Kingfisher Middle A | B Kingfisher Middle | 2:05.13 |
17 Independence Charter A | Independence Charter | 2:06.50 |
18 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 2:06.54 |
19 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 2:07.12 |
20 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 2:08.31 |
21 B Perkins-Tryon Juni A | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 2:08.54 |
22 B Bethel Middle Scho A | B Bethel Middle Scho | 2:10.69 |
23 B SW Covenant -MS- C A | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 2:13.11 |
24 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 2:14.36 |
25 B Luther Middle Scho A | B Luther Middle Scho | 2:14.68 |
26 Cashion Junior High C | Cashion Junior High | 2:15.89 |
27 OKC Storm - HmS A | OKC Storm - HmS | 2:16.78 |
28 B Saint Eugene Catho A | B Saint Eugene Catho | 2:18.91 |
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 1:43.34 |
2 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 1:43.62 |
3 Crescent Middle Scho A | Crescent Middle Scho | 1:44.54 |
4 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:44.63 |
5 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 1:45.17 |
6 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:45.94 |
7 Jones Middle School B | Jones Middle School | 1:46.01 |
8 OKC Storm - HmS A | OKC Storm - HmS | 1:46.79 |
9 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:46.95 |
10 Independence Charter A | Independence Charter | 1:48.96 |
11 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:49.20 |
12 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 1:49.27 |
13 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:51.61 |
14 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 1:51.73 |
15 Cashion Junior High A | Cashion Junior High | 1:52.06 |
16 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:52.58 |
17 Perry Junior High A | Perry Junior High | 1:53.31 |
18 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:56.74 |
19 B Kingfisher Middle A | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:57.37 |
20 Crescent Middle Scho B | Crescent Middle Scho | 1:58.44 |
21 B Saint Eugene Catho C | B Saint Eugene Catho | 2:00.80 |
22 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 2:06.70 |
Event 9 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Zyah Thrash [765] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 2:33.86 |
2 Izzy Thompson [630] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 2:36.65 |
3 Miaya Briscoe [741] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 2:40.94 |
4 Avery Teel [748] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 2:42.87 |
5 Grace Bangert [763] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 2:46.71 |
6 Kara Byrd [849] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 2:51.43 |
7 Graycie Welton [951] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:51.74 |
8 Adelade Ball [866] | F 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 2:52.47 |
9 Damla Demir [870] | F 6 | Terra Verde Discover | 2:53.52 |
10 Addison Price [687] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 2:55.98 |
11 Andraya Berryhill [474] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 2:56.79 |
12 Anna McFadden [847] | F 7 | St. Gerard Middle Sc | 2:57.04 |
13 Jordyn Wensler [794] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 2:58.97 |
14 Lydia Greiner [276] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 2:59.13 |
15 Edynn Campbell [356] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 3:01.83 |
16 Emma Dillon [360] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 3:04.71 |
17 Zoey Mccauley [586] | F 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 3:05.40 |
18 Olivia Mcgarraugh [451] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 3:05.48 |
19 Jaden Clark [617] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 3:07.88 |
20 Aubrey Bloyd [780] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 3:08.33 |
21 Taylor Pack [453] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 3:08.61 |
22 Anamarie Burkhart [298] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 3:10.04 |
23 Sophie Leary [873] | F 4 | Terra Verde Discover | 3:11.57 |
24 Lainey Hughey [825] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 3:12.84 |
25 Arianna Miller [190] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 3:14.03 |
26 Grace Martinez [450] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 3:14.33 |
27 Claira Arnold [106] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 3:14.96 |
28 Anna Chase [616] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 3:15.40 |
29 Symphony Koons [371] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 3:15.52 |
30 Lindsey Brock [297] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 3:21.54 |
31 Aj Waren [836] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 3:24.35 |
32 Camila Rios [505] | F 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 3:25.14 |
33 Chloe Jones [827] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 3:26.60 |
34 Madalyn Taron [118] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 3:29.36 |
35 Hadley Yost [702] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 3:29.56 |
36 Abigail Young [767] | F 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 3:32.04 |
37 Destiny Vega [158] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 3:32.57 |
38 Lily Corrales [869] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 3:33.89 |
39 Logan Watkins [135] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 3:34.33 |
40 Jenna Danes [359] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 3:35.59 |
41 Morgan Allen [718] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 3:37.95 |
42 Kennedi Hurley [303] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 3:39.64 |
43 Saraya Mccoy [550] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 3:41.96 |
44 Ellie Ritchal [553] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 3:45.83 |
45 Brenna Garrett [719] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 3:46.36 |
46 Alley Wilson [728] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 3:48.31 |
47 Bella Vitiello [878] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 3:49.80 |
48 Gracie Karner [188] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 3:56.57 |
49 Addison Lovitt [942] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4:13.84 |
50 Kasey Kelly [495] | F 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 5:12.76 |
Event 10 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Carter Dennis [860] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 2:15.87 |
2 Wiley Zeigler [895] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 2:16.27 |
3 Caleb Galt [801] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 2:22.51 |
4 Isaiah Fulton [123] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 2:23.32 |
5 Joseph Amendt [768] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 2:24.37 |
6 Kade Deterding [386] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:24.82 |
7 Carson Nusz [712] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 2:27.98 |
8 Colson Rushing [864] | M 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 2:32.44 |
9 Fletcher Niles [862] | M 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 2:33.81 |
10 Deacon Garza [884] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 2:36.63 |
11 Brant Cowan [955] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:37.90 |
12 John Redd [407] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:38.29 |
13 Haidyn Plumley [484] | M 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 2:38.42 |
14 Nash Walker [778] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 2:38.72 |
15 Kale Mowdyfrost [607] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 2:43.31 |
16 Aiden Boothby [916] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 2:51.27 |
17 Samuel Miller [964] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:54.72 |
Event 11 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Khloe Kastner [129] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 13.29 |
2 Ella Mcdaniel [236] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 13.37 |
3 Diagan Ford [743] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 13.78 |
4 Madison Gaylord [232] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 13.96 |
5 Anna Waitman [455] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 14.09 |
6 Kinlee East [672] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14.17 |
7 Trinity Webster [422] | F 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | 14.18 |
8 Ali Linn [278] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14.20 |
9 Khorieana Sellers [589] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 14.29 |
10 Malia Vigil [725] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 14.30 |
11 Ella Brown [868] | F 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 14.33 |
12 Jimi Kennedy [785] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 14.41 |
13 Darian Aldrich [717] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 14.42 |
14 Brinley Reese [688] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14.61 |
15 Alexa Resendiz [375] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.61 |
16 Ayva Enoch [110] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 14.73 |
17 Mylie Maxon [130] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 14.75 |
18 Megan Henderson [447] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 14.75 |
19 Addison Compton [526] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 14.77 |
20 Steeli Aduddell [865] | F 5 | Terra Verde Discover | 14.77 |
21 Teiara King [277] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14.79 |
22 Kori Kastl [784] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 14.81 |
23 Precious Jones [549] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 14.89 |
24 Molly Weber [699] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14.93 |
25 Sydney Cundiff [781] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 14.97 |
26 Lilah Holt [336] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.99 |
27 Alyssa Soto [950] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.00 |
28 Mia Hastings [620] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 15.05 |
29 Aubrey Bloyd [780] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 15.06 |
30 Emmalin Tooman [378] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.11 |
31 Zion Pullenjones [552] | F 8 | Independence Charter | 15.13 |
32 Marea Mondragon [944] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.17 |
33 Bailey Tucker [307] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 15.19 |
34 Abbiegail Brintle [897] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 15.19 |
35 Mackenzie Baskett [443] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 15.28 |
36 Hailey Rodas [324] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 15.32 |
37 Olivia Smith [909] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 15.36 |
38 Kelsie Niemyer [338] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 15.37 |
39 Nina Butts [669] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 15.38 |
40 Kelsey Black [933] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.40 |
41 Kaitlyn Harman [475] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 15.48 |
42 Gabriela Deatherage [527] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 15.53 |
43 Deja Hamilton [823] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 15.53 |
44 Camaurie Jenkins [548] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 15.54 |
45 Surayah Darry [618] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 15.56 |
46 Silver Belvin [107] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 15.64 |
47 Emma Sanders [628] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 15.64 |
48 Riley Barnes [818] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 15.68 |
49 Nakiya Briggsballard [579] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 15.71 |
50 Neshyah Ivy [584] | F 6 | John Marshall Enterp | 15.71 |
51 Pailyn Posey [216] | F 8 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 15.74 |
52 Brylea Mcswain [237] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 15.76 |
53 Ruby Carson [333] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 15.77 |
54 Callie Blair [667] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 15.80 |
55 Keylee May [116] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 15.83 |
56 Zoe Vega [159] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 15.84 |
57 Alexa Morones [157] | F 6 | B Luther Middle Scho | 15.87 |
58 Addy Payne [419] | F 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | 15.88 |
59 Kanyah Roberts [588] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 15.92 |
60 Caylan Williams [249] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 15.97 |
61 Chloe Richardson [689] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.02 |
62 Payton Godfrey [180] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 16.02 |
63 Haylee Bross [169] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 16.02 |
64 Jersey Wilcoxson [952] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.07 |
65 Makayla Hines [335] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 16.14 |
66 Bailey Williams [700] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.15 |
67 Vakina Nukuna [202] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 16.17 |
68 Ryann Shue [692] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.19 |
69 Harlie Waeger [697] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.20 |
70 Peyton Wilkins [727] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 16.21 |
71 Lily Patterson [203] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 16.21 |
72 Moriah Nash [191] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 16.22 |
73 Yesenia Rivera [690] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 16.35 |
74 Haven Hardy [528] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 16.41 |
75 Nayelli Beckham [931] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.43 |
76 Victoria Martinez [318] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 16.48 |
77 Olive Hostetler [337] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 16.52 |
78 Peyton Allen [227] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 16.53 |
79 Bella Pope [194] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 16.65 |
80 Brinlee Hartley [113] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 16.71 |
81 Reina Reza [946] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.73 |
82 Madilyn Jefferson [476] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 16.75 |
83 Emma Kitchell [102] | F 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 16.81 |
84 Railee Patel [241] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 16.85 |
85 Amber Leal [317] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 16.91 |
86 Jaser Stewert [281] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 17.21 |
87 Sage Youngbear [953] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 17.26 |
88 Audrina Greeley [940] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 17.38 |
89 Vanessa Mcdaniels [155] | F 6 | B Luther Middle Scho | 17.38 |
90 Myckaela Mayberry Acosta [943] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 17.54 |
91 Kayli Miles [374] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 17.68 |
92 Tess Wright [766] | F 6 | OKC Storm - HmS | 17.71 |
93 Yazmin Martinez Perez [319] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 17.84 |
94 Peyton Moser [214] | F 8 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 18.08 |
95 Noemi Fierro [490] | F 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 18.17 |
96 Lily Corrales [869] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 18.22 |
97 Micaela Garcia [492] | F 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 18.28 |
98 Lannie Miller [170] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 18.38 |
99 Erica Langseabourn [828] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 18.45 |
100 Anastasia Bak [930] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18.70 |
101 Bailey Murray [305] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 19.43 |
102 Alyssa Kemp [721] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 21.33 |
103 Evalynn Blood [934] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 26.27 |
Event 12 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jayden Vinot [715] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 11.86 |
2 Hank Brown [345] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 12.22 |
3 Behr Vargas [268] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 12.62 |
4 Daxx Compton [704] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 12.64 |
5 Izzy Nicoletto [891] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 12.73 |
6 Gearion Bufford [556] | M 7 | Independence Charter | 12.74 |
7 Maddox Witt [928] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 12.86 |
8 Jayden Taylor [927] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 12.87 |
9 Chezden South [440] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 12.91 |
10 Tristan Berglan [458] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 12.94 |
11 Tripp Martin [467] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 13.11 |
12 Success Bullock [599] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 13.15 |
13 Mario Lopez [513] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 13.15 |
14 Tucker Stover [441] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 13.15 |
15 Corbin Marlow [315] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 13.15 |
16 JaVontae Holmes [604] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 13.18 |
17 Montre Mcglugritch [571] | M 8 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 13.19 |
18 Gavyn Angle [251] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 13.24 |
19 Derrick Pratt [538] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 13.24 |
20 Keeton Beaver [283] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 13.32 |
21 Kaiser Adams [915] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 13.36 |
22 Adrian Brewer [597] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 13.39 |
23 Caden Fields [770] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 13.49 |
24 Kaiden Alsip [121] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 13.52 |
25 Gerardo Reyes [736] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 13.52 |
26 Braylin Babb [425] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 13.56 |
27 Hunter Hillicoss [259] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 13.56 |
28 Luke Davis [882] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 13.59 |
29 Daishawn Wilson [574] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 13.72 |
30 Cade Templeton [660] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 13.79 |
31 Carlton Evans [569] | M 8 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 13.80 |
32 Braeden Chen [460] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 13.88 |
33 Brody Barrett [146] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 13.95 |
34 Ethan Brown [752] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 14.00 |
35 Samson Tillman [295] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14.09 |
36 Corey Gurley [284] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14.12 |
37 Caden Williams [168] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 14.13 |
38 Tyler Brack [531] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 14.15 |
39 Zade Smith [292] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14.16 |
40 Ryder Davenport [309] | M 7 | Bethel Middle School | 14.18 |
41 Grady Mccaslin [104] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 14.20 |
42 Jaylin Ariwite [479] | M 8 | Frontier Middle Scho | 14.22 |
43 Kevin Guerrero [149] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 14.23 |
44 Jesse Francis [346] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.32 |
45 Knovavnte Mcpherson [572] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 14.33 |
46 Colby Swickey [351] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.48 |
47 Eric Humbert [962] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14.64 |
48 Pedro Duenas [329] | M 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 14.79 |
49 Judah Hopper [393] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.90 |
50 Berek Thrash [776] | M 5 | OKC Storm - HmS | 14.90 |
51 Brennan Edwards [388] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.94 |
52 Grayson Little [349] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14.95 |
53 Owen Malone [889] | M 6 | Terra Verde Discover | 14.95 |
54 Garret Ellis [389] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.07 |
55 Joe Meraz [517] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 15.15 |
56 Josh Haynes [150] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 15.16 |
57 Jake Mattingly [890] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 15.17 |
58 Tyson Springsteen [759] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 15.30 |
59 Ethan Danley [859] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 15.31 |
60 Cayson Freeman [347] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 15.32 |
61 Chibuzo Ejiofor [207] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 15.45 |
62 Riley Killian [436] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 15.47 |
63 Hedon Kinter [166] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 15.54 |
64 Gage Adams [796] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 15.58 |
65 King Underwood [144] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 15.59 |
66 Mars Moralez [650] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 15.59 |
67 Brody Vance [125] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 15.62 |
68 Keith Peters [812] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 15.67 |
69 Sam Mcreynolds [861] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 15.72 |
70 Khale Cunningham [635] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 15.79 |
71 Nataylon Wilson [970] | M 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.96 |
72 Justin Tran [210] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 16.00 |
73 Wesley Black [954] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.08 |
74 Nate Jeffries [643] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 16.16 |
75 Bentley Garmon [959] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.20 |
76 Josiah Morrison [222] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 16.26 |
77 Judson Graham [141] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 16.56 |
78 Phoenix Moreno [518] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 16.83 |
79 Parker Gibson [348] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 16.88 |
80 Ryder Payton [810] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 17.00 |
81 Michael Noriega [483] | M 6 | Frontier Middle Scho | 17.19 |
82 James Mabie [400] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 17.82 |
83 Dakota Danker [636] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 20.68 |
Event 13 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Diagan Ford [743] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:04.55 |
2 Zyah Thrash [765] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 1:05.99 |
3 Paisley Vickrey [750] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:06.20 |
4 Brianna Williams [913] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:06.51 |
5 Landry Kelpacki [623] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 1:07.61 |
6 Jailyn M Ramirez [323] | F 8 | Capitol Hill Middle | 1:08.32 |
7 Grace Reed [853] | F 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:10.48 |
8 Betzy Martinez [745] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:10.55 |
9 Damla Demir [870] | F 6 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:10.87 |
10 Dakota Cox [850] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:11.00 |
11 Ellie Newman [876] | F 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:11.06 |
12 Graycie Welton [951] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:11.77 |
13 Lily Voth [696] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:11.77 |
14 Mayecee Landwehr [372] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:12.19 |
15 Pearadise Mcfall [587] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 1:12.58 |
16 Sydney Cundiff [781] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:12.95 |
17 Bella Hanks [619] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 1:13.25 |
18 Kenedee Luster [744] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:13.37 |
19 Zoey Mccauley [586] | F 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 1:13.75 |
20 Hailey Hanmer [112] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:14.01 |
21 Madelynn Kelley [370] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:14.12 |
22 Rubi Shuler [877] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:14.24 |
23 Kori Kastl [784] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:14.44 |
24 Kaitlyn Harman [475] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:14.52 |
25 Kinze Cowan [936] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:14.76 |
26 Mallory Barnhill [848] | F 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:15.08 |
27 Addison Rutherford [854] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:15.26 |
28 Ashley Rodriguez [947] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:15.52 |
29 Abriana Koleada [448] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:15.69 |
30 Jillian Reh [171] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 1:16.15 |
31 Maggie Baker [762] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 1:16.41 |
32 Marlee Mcnair [156] | F 6 | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:16.53 |
33 Emma Dillon [360] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:16.53 |
34 Adelade Ball [866] | F 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:16.57 |
35 Lydia Greiner [276] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:16.90 |
36 Addison Price [687] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:16.93 |
37 Isabella Figueroavelasco [491] | F 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:17.03 |
38 Maylee Lindsey [304] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 1:17.76 |
39 Andraya Berryhill [474] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:17.76 |
40 Hadley Anglin [779] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:17.93 |
41 Brooke Sheline [133] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:17.96 |
42 Natalee Tate [205] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 1:18.40 |
43 Jaser Stewert [281] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:18.85 |
44 Jaden Sandlin [243] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:18.89 |
45 Amiyah Bufford [544] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 1:19.13 |
46 Lily Wilcox [456] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:19.16 |
47 Lily Guffey [822] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 1:19.80 |
48 Zoe Dejear [547] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 1:19.81 |
49 Madison Stephenson [910] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:19.82 |
50 Tess Wright [766] | F 6 | OKC Storm - HmS | 1:20.64 |
51 Addyson Holliman [233] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:20.74 |
52 Alexa Ramirez [503] | F 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:21.05 |
53 Destiny Vega [158] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:21.75 |
54 Reynia Avelar [228] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:22.35 |
55 Rystan Jerkins [682] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:22.59 |
56 Bre Hill [153] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:22.77 |
57 Arelia Gibson [821] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 1:22.77 |
58 Lakrisha Hagerman [111] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:23.78 |
59 Peyton Higgins [621] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 1:24.09 |
60 Evalynn Blood [934] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:24.23 |
61 Haylee Bross [169] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 1:24.73 |
62 Lily Smith [908] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:24.99 |
63 Kailee Taylor [198] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 1:25.94 |
64 Logan Watkins [135] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:25.98 |
65 Hadley Yost [702] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:27.21 |
66 Lexi Godfrey [179] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 1:27.34 |
67 Kennedi Hurley [303] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 1:28.49 |
68 Miranda Haro [494] | F 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:29.15 |
69 Morgan Allen [718] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 1:29.39 |
70 Madilyn Jefferson [476] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:31.63 |
71 Shilo Willingham [701] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:31.83 |
72 Adelynn Vandyne [120] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:32.23 |
73 Alley Wilson [728] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 1:35.78 |
74 Avanessa Paredes Balderas [321] | F 8 | Capitol Hill Middle | 1:40.50 |
75 Bianca Estrada [300] | F 7 | Bethel Middle School | 1:49.51 |
76 Lannie Miller [170] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 1:51.92 |
77 Addison Lovitt [942] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:55.91 |
Event 14 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jeremiah Abdullah [592] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 58.17 |
2 Joseph Amendt [768] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 58.92 |
3 Greyson Barger [769] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 59.43 |
4 Parker Allison [856] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 59.49 |
5 Marco Schutten [758] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:00.01 |
6 Isaiah Fulton [123] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:00.25 |
7 Kirshawn Williams [613] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 1:01.28 |
8 Michael Berry [631] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 1:01.81 |
9 Christian Clark [633] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 1:02.18 |
10 Colson Rushing [864] | M 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:02.44 |
11 Beau Vinson [521] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:02.50 |
12 Kayden Norvell [926] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:03.71 |
13 Gage Groff [257] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:04.25 |
14 Jameson Mccain [261] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:04.41 |
15 Hudson Gann [883] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:04.77 |
16 Deacon Garza [884] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:04.99 |
17 Aden Johnson [709] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:05.09 |
18 Kaiser Adams [915] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:05.25 |
19 Lane Scarberry [656] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 1:05.33 |
20 Elijah Phillip [224] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 1:05.82 |
21 Jamison Cowdry [858] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 1:05.94 |
22 Bryson Duncan [387] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:06.22 |
23 Jett Fossum [390] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:06.40 |
24 Mario Lopez [513] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:06.73 |
25 Rowen McSperitt [401] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:06.86 |
26 Jonas Jackson [395] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:07.18 |
27 Asher Lippoldt [888] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 1:07.27 |
28 Jaxston Thompson [714] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:07.70 |
29 Shawn Loggins [287] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:07.99 |
30 Walter Thomas [471] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:08.00 |
31 Cash Koertner [923] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:08.72 |
32 Asher Ward [522] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:08.76 |
33 Caden Williams [168] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:08.76 |
34 Braxton Evans [918] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 1:09.83 |
35 Alex Firestone [753] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:10.27 |
36 Aidan Gordon [802] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:10.49 |
37 Zade Smith [292] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:10.59 |
38 Aaron Varghese [211] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 1:11.48 |
39 Dempsey Neal [291] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 1:12.01 |
40 Cash Morrison [468] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:12.35 |
41 Quevion Traylor [612] | M 6 | John Marshall Enterp | 1:12.61 |
42 Carson Nusz [712] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:12.61 |
43 Brayson Gordon [960] | M 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:13.03 |
44 Ian Ortiz [223] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 1:13.76 |
45 Tyson Springsteen [759] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:16.36 |
46 Ryder Thornton [472] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:16.43 |
47 Fredric Belin [147] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:17.17 |
48 Jayden Gibson [839] | M 7 | Perry Junior High | 1:17.57 |
49 Keith Peters [812] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 1:17.69 |
50 Deacon Raymond [264] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:18.11 |
51 Jackson Killian [221] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 1:18.45 |
52 Isaiah White [105] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 1:19.36 |
53 Grady Mccaslin [104] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 1:21.91 |
54 Masson Fife [162] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 1:23.05 |
55 Camden Weinmeister [152] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 1:29.32 |
56 Ian Graham [256] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 1:36.72 |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kloie Mcdonald [626] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 53.92 |
2 Grace Staton [454] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 54.08 |
3 Megan Williams [250] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 56.58 |
4 Marae Mahan [235] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 56.68 |
5 Taitym Walker [698] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 57.18 |
6 Kai Oakes [790] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 59.23 |
7 Emmalin Tooman [378] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 59.87 |
8 Bella Hanks [619] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 1:01.99 |
9 Claira Arnold [106] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:02.43 |
10 Sophia Dudzinski [671] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 1:03.95 |
11 Lauren Luong [449] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 1:04.48 |
12 Aj Waren [836] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 1:06.58 |
13 Grace Loman [115] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 1:06.62 |
14 Emayah Cotton [545] | F 5 | Independence Charter | 1:06.63 |
15 Jenna Danes [359] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:07.64 |
16 Symphony Koons [371] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:09.27 |
17 Lyneah Davis [546] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 1:14.27 |
18 Saraya Mccoy [550] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 1:18.17 |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kshaun Harris [772] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 44.39 |
2 Jaden Abdullah [591] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 46.50 |
3 Deion Robinson [609] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 47.12 |
4 Luke Hurt [313] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 47.68 |
5 Robby Coleman [634] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 48.44 |
6 Dylan Costner [385] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 49.95 |
7 Parks Mccaleb [645] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 50.31 |
8 Gunner Riley [967] | M 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 51.67 |
9 Brody Mathews [755] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 51.75 |
10 Asher Robinson [841] | M 8 | Perry Junior High | 51.84 |
11 Carsyn Underwood [664] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 52.12 |
12 Hudson Gann [883] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 53.04 |
13 Cruz Herring [165] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 54.56 |
14 Ryder Wilson [666] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 55.53 |
15 JP Silva [893] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 55.64 |
16 Ethan Brown [752] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 55.86 |
17 Caleb Jackson [840] | M 8 | Perry Junior High | 56.25 |
18 Grayson Little [349] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 57.52 |
19 Max Corrales [881] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 58.42 |
20 Miller Boone [879] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 58.90 |
21 Berek Thrash [776] | M 5 | OKC Storm - HmS | 59.24 |
22 Judson Graham [141] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 1:00.17 |
Event 17 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Melissa Clark [358] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 27.91 |
2 Kinley Taylor [695] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 27.99 |
3 Reese Hobgood [128] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 28.36 |
4 Sydney Cundiff [781] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 29.57 |
5 Arelia Gibson [821] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 29.85 |
6 Ali Linn [278] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 30.13 |
7 Brinley Reese [688] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 30.54 |
8 Precious Jones [549] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 30.62 |
9 Teiara King [277] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 30.78 |
10 Camryn Graham [446] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 30.80 |
11 Leighton Mcnair [417] | F 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 30.88 |
12 Molly Weber [699] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 30.96 |
13 Kori Kastl [784] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 31.00 |
14 Malia Vigil [725] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 31.02 |
15 Lyneah Davis [546] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 31.08 |
16 Camryn Marshall [787] | F 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 31.08 |
17 Mylie Maxon [130] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 31.10 |
18 Zoe Vega [159] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 31.13 |
19 Haleigh Kriegh [234] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 31.16 |
20 Addison Rutherford [854] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 31.55 |
21 Kinley Bowles [296] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 31.60 |
22 Mylee Pena [945] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 31.65 |
23 Poet Smathers [245] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 31.90 |
24 Neely Neff [852] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 31.95 |
25 Amiya Stafford [565] | F 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 32.15 |
26 Ella Brown [868] | F 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 32.24 |
27 Hailey Rodas [324] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 32.33 |
28 Mallory Barnhill [848] | F 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 32.33 |
29 Marea Mondragon [944] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 32.35 |
30 Steeli Aduddell [865] | F 5 | Terra Verde Discover | 32.44 |
31 Surayah Darry [618] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 32.57 |
32 Lainey Hughey [825] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 32.70 |
33 Sophia Thomas [119] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 32.74 |
34 Destiny Alexander [523] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 32.81 |
35 Rileigh Brown [174] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 32.87 |
36 Zoe Dejear [547] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 32.95 |
37 Hope Barnett [524] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 32.97 |
38 Kelsey Black [933] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 33.02 |
39 Jersey Wilcoxson [952] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 33.07 |
40 Chloe Richardson [689] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 33.29 |
41 Haylee Bross [169] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 33.41 |
42 Lyla Taylor [590] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 33.43 |
43 Mya Wolfe [200] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 33.51 |
44 Emma Sanders [628] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 33.58 |
45 Karli Stewart [911] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 33.63 |
46 Emma Gibson [301] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 33.70 |
47 Ariel Pullenjones [551] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 33.75 |
48 Abriana Koleada [448] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 33.78 |
49 Vakina Nukuna [202] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 33.80 |
50 Pailyn Posey [216] | F 8 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 33.90 |
51 Sophee Albert [274] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 33.94 |
52 Lily Wilcox [456] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 33.98 |
53 Lilah Holt [336] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 34.02 |
54 Victoria Martinez [318] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 34.06 |
55 Natalee Tate [205] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 34.12 |
56 Ryann Shue [692] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 34.12 |
57 Bre Hill [153] | F 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 34.26 |
58 Kanyah Roberts [588] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 34.40 |
59 Addie Mowdy [906] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 34.40 |
60 Harlie Waeger [697] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 34.64 |
61 Reina Reza [946] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 34.87 |
62 Makiya Clark [564] | F 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 34.88 |
63 Markiya Willis [566] | F 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 35.31 |
64 Riley Barnes [818] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 35.77 |
65 Kierra Brodine [108] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 36.18 |
66 Andrea Fraire [903] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 36.19 |
67 Mia Leary [872] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 36.22 |
68 Nayelli Beckham [931] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 36.24 |
69 Kaitlyn Harman [475] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 36.26 |
70 Keylee May [116] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 36.27 |
71 Rubi Shuler [877] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 36.50 |
72 Sage Youngbear [953] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 36.52 |
73 Vanessa Mcdaniels [155] | F 6 | B Luther Middle Scho | 36.68 |
74 Logan Watkins [135] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 36.89 |
75 Audrina Greeley [940] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 37.02 |
76 Olyvia Hopper [302] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 37.51 |
77 Madilyn Jefferson [476] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 37.52 |
78 Emma Kitchell [102] | F 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 37.61 |
79 Amber Leal [317] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 37.73 |
80 Anastasia Bak [930] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 37.85 |
81 Lauren Wasson [912] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 38.20 |
82 Nesaya Sotelo [196] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 38.40 |
83 Myckaela Mayberry Acosta [943] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 38.64 |
84 Jill Potter [529] | F 8 | Hinton Middle School | 38.66 |
85 Kayli Miles [374] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 38.78 |
86 Bella Vitiello [878] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 38.86 |
87 Camila Monsivais [320] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 39.59 |
88 Yazmin Martinez Perez [319] | F 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 41.06 |
89 Lily Corrales [869] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 41.50 |
90 Peyton Moser [214] | F 8 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 43.06 |
Event 18 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Hank Brown [345] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 24.72 |
2 Malcolm Mayberry [559] | M 7 | Independence Charter | 24.74 |
3 Rylen Sykes [775] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 25.25 |
4 Daxx Compton [704] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 25.37 |
5 JaVontae Holmes [604] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 25.65 |
6 Jagger Lohmann [398] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 25.70 |
7 Collin Sullivan [470] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 25.82 |
8 Izzy Nicoletto [891] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 26.00 |
9 Cashton Johnson [754] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 26.12 |
10 Cade Templeton [660] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 26.21 |
11 Success Bullock [599] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 26.24 |
12 Amos Kofa [886] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 26.30 |
13 Andre Blake [594] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 26.30 |
14 Jonah Tiefel [777] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 26.62 |
15 Luke Davis [882] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 26.91 |
16 Deion Robinson [609] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 26.94 |
17 Blake Fredrick [919] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 26.97 |
18 Gerardo Reyes [736] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 27.14 |
19 Brendan Nathan [651] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 27.22 |
20 Asher Vanzante [473] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 27.39 |
21 Deangelo Johnson [805] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 27.46 |
22 Beau Vinson [521] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 27.51 |
23 Caleb Campbell [632] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 27.55 |
24 Aden Johnson [709] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 27.60 |
25 Cortez Workman [971] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 27.76 |
26 Fabian Garza [639] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 27.89 |
27 Brody Barrett [146] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 27.96 |
28 Jett Fossum [390] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 28.25 |
29 Dylan Ives [481] | M 8 | Frontier Middle Scho | 28.29 |
30 Kiptyn Richard [225] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 28.37 |
31 Bryce Mcneely [516] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 28.48 |
32 Daishawn Wilson [574] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 28.56 |
33 Miles Lamb [286] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 28.72 |
34 Jameson Mccain [261] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 28.80 |
35 Journe Washington [716] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 29.00 |
36 Zade Smith [292] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 29.02 |
37 Samson Tillman [295] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 29.20 |
38 Caden Williams [168] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 29.26 |
39 Jaylin Ariwite [479] | M 8 | Frontier Middle Scho | 29.74 |
40 Cooper Edge [254] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 29.91 |
41 Aidan Gordon [802] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 29.93 |
42 Grady Mccaslin [104] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 30.05 |
43 Isaac Hickman [285] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 30.14 |
44 Owen Malone [889] | M 6 | Terra Verde Discover | 30.17 |
45 Brogan Wano [145] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 30.34 |
46 Pedro Duenas [329] | M 7 | Capitol Hill Middle | 30.38 |
47 Dj Miller [647] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 30.47 |
48 Asher Ward [522] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 30.50 |
49 Elijah Phillip [224] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 30.65 |
50 Josh Haynes [150] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | 30.80 |
51 Dylan Bain [703] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 30.82 |
52 Cayson Freeman [347] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 30.95 |
53 Keano Morales [482] | M 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 31.05 |
54 Garret Ellis [389] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 31.24 |
55 Tucker Willson [760] | M 7 | Minco Junior High | 31.56 |
56 Mars Moralez [650] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 31.85 |
57 Tyson Springsteen [759] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 31.85 |
58 Isaiah White [105] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | 31.95 |
59 Axel Poleno [735] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 32.47 |
60 Dallas Hardgrave [124] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 32.49 |
61 Daniel Davis [139] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 32.71 |
62 Riley Killian [436] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 32.76 |
63 Cash Koertner [923] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 33.11 |
64 Jackson Mathews [756] | M 7 | Minco Junior High | 33.11 |
65 Ethan Danley [859] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 33.48 |
66 Cody Mullen [262] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 34.28 |
67 Chase Hunter [466] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 34.42 |
68 Wyatt Abbott [914] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 35.06 |
69 Sergio Gonzalez [512] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 35.41 |
70 Kaden Glover [255] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 35.49 |
71 Ryder Payton [810] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 35.57 |
72 Michael Noriega [483] | M 6 | Frontier Middle Scho | 35.70 |
73 Brayson Brinson [511] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 35.94 |
74 Parker Gibson [348] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 37.11 |
75 Michael Moran [732] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 38.42 |
76 Josiah Morrison [222] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 38.95 |
Event 19 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Zyah Thrash [765] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5:46.05 |
2 Izzy Thompson [630] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 5:50.50 |
3 Miaya Briscoe [741] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 5:59.81 |
4 Avery Teel [748] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 6:02.78 |
5 Lily Lunsford [686] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:08.56 |
6 Grace Bangert [763] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 6:17.46 |
7 Molly Mayes [131] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 6:27.22 |
8 Maggie Baker [762] | F 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 6:27.51 |
9 Andraya Berryhill [474] | F 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 6:36.63 |
10 Ava Meadors [789] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 6:42.08 |
11 Jordyn Wensler [794] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 6:42.88 |
12 Sophie Leary [873] | F 4 | Terra Verde Discover | 6:42.89 |
13 Emyree Lake [941] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:43.94 |
14 Lola Kennedy [851] | F 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 6:52.73 |
15 Kateyn Waugh [855] | F 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 7:02.24 |
16 Hannah Hayes [366] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 7:03.07 |
17 Dylan Ahern [331] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 7:06.04 |
18 JoHanna Matousek [497] | F 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 7:07.59 |
19 Joliet Jardothauf [187] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 7:14.54 |
20 Edynn Campbell [356] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 7:14.63 |
21 Caleigh Scheihing [948] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7:17.67 |
22 Isabelle Pelletier [722] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 7:21.57 |
23 Emerson Brasher [173] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 7:23.49 |
24 Anna Chase [616] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 7:29.22 |
25 Grace Martinez [450] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 7:29.69 |
26 Olivia Mcgarraugh [451] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 7:34.63 |
27 Taylor Pack [453] | F 7 | Crossings Christian | 7:38.70 |
28 Abigail Young [767] | F 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 7:45.37 |
29 Symphony Koons [371] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 7:57.23 |
30 Morgan Allen [718] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 7:58.72 |
31 Brenna Garrett [719] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 8:02.11 |
32 Madalyn Taron [118] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 8:16.12 |
33 Claira Arnold [106] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 8:23.64 |
34 Aaliyhia Cox [487] | F 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 8:25.02 |
35 Addison Amsler [353] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 8:27.86 |
36 Ellie Ritchal [553] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 8:43.87 |
37 Saraya Mccoy [550] | F 7 | Independence Charter | 9:26.18 |
38 Alley Wilson [728] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 9:39.63 |
39 Mallory Johnson [368] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 11:09.87 |
Event 20 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jake Heart [804] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 5:00.54 |
2 Wiley Zeigler [895] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 5:01.24 |
3 Carter Dennis [860] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 5:01.28 |
4 Kaleb Newhouse [757] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | 5:25.36 |
5 Isaiah Fulton [123] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 5:25.64 |
6 Malachi Gaytan [771] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5:31.94 |
7 Nash Walker [778] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5:33.22 |
8 George Taylor [414] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5:35.75 |
9 Oliver Thompson [294] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 5:36.87 |
10 Jaxon James [642] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 5:39.09 |
11 Greyson Barger [769] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5:42.42 |
12 Luke Dubbell [464] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 5:42.82 |
13 Cameron Thumann [894] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 5:43.57 |
14 Miles Occhiuzzo [404] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5:44.58 |
15 Brant Cowan [955] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5:46.31 |
16 Judah Hopper [393] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5:47.92 |
17 Chase Hope [392] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5:48.73 |
18 Salyer Stayton [293] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 5:50.33 |
19 Reid Redding [774] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5:50.61 |
20 Alex Grigsby [640] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 5:55.71 |
21 Adon Foret [220] | M 8 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 5:58.18 |
22 Haidyn Plumley [484] | M 7 | Frontier Middle Scho | 5:59.50 |
23 Luke Anderson [457] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 6:01.96 |
24 Chase Brown [459] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 6:04.72 |
25 Luke Hurt [313] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 6:05.33 |
26 Jackson Killian [221] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 6:10.28 |
27 Samuel Miller [964] | M 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:12.40 |
28 Ian Ortiz [223] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 6:13.84 |
29 Chance Dunn [705] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 6:16.27 |
30 Anthony Krebbs [807] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 6:19.92 |
31 Houston Moore [403] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 6:20.24 |
32 John Redd [407] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 6:20.32 |
33 Ryder Wilson [666] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | 6:21.87 |
34 Aiden Johnston [314] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 6:23.68 |
35 Brody Vance [125] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 6:26.84 |
36 Joel Peterson [652] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 6:28.34 |
37 Angel Herrera [602] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 6:31.12 |
38 Ayden Conrady [383] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 6:33.93 |
39 Braxton Evans [918] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 6:36.82 |
40 Wyatt Baker [252] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 6:45.21 |
41 Brayden Hawkins [803] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 6:53.77 |
42 Tyson Witt [272] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 8:08.79 |
Event 21 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 4:30.60 |
2 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4:33.49 |
3 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 4:33.74 |
4 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 4:46.44 |
5 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 4:47.21 |
6 B Cashion Junior Hig A | B Cashion Junior Hig | 4:51.07 |
7 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 4:54.19 |
8 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4:58.84 |
9 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 5:01.16 |
10 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5:03.38 |
11 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 5:05.38 |
12 B Kingfisher Middle A | B Kingfisher Middle | 5:06.56 |
13 Perry Junior High A | Perry Junior High | 5:11.61 |
14 B Perkins-Tryon Juni A | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 5:18.31 |
15 B Bethel Middle Scho A | B Bethel Middle Scho | 5:18.35 |
16 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 5:21.73 |
17 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 5:30.49 |
18 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 5:51.30 |
Event 22 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 OKC Storm - HmS A | OKC Storm - HmS | 3:56.53 |
2 John Marshall Enterp A | John Marshall Enterp | 3:59.68 |
3 B Tuttle Junior High A | B Tuttle Junior High | 4:03.72 |
4 Kingfisher Middle Sc A | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4:06.00 |
5 SW Covenant -MS- Chr A | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 4:09.50 |
6 Perkins-Tryon Junior A | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 4:09.57 |
7 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 4:10.82 |
8 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4:13.23 |
9 Jones Middle School A | Jones Middle School | 4:17.16 |
10 Tuttle Junior High A | Tuttle Junior High | 4:22.77 |
11 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4:23.65 |
12 B SW Covenant -MS- C A | B SW Covenant -MS- C | 4:27.87 |
13 Bethany Middle Scho A | Bethany Middle Scho | 4:31.70 |
14 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 4:32.26 |
15 Terra Verde Discover A | Terra Verde Discover | 4:39.66 |
16 Bethel Middle School A | Bethel Middle School | 4:44.74 |
Event 23 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Miaya Briscoe [741] | F 8 | Minco Junior High | 4'11.00" |
2 Essie Boschee [820] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 4'08.00" |
3 Lily Guffey [822] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 4'06.00" |
3 Ela Hartman [680] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'06.00" |
5 Alani Ruddell [724] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 4'06.00" |
6 Khloe Kastner [129] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 4'06.00" |
7 Blake Cavner [334] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 4'04.00" |
7 Brooke Shafer [342] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 4'04.00" |
7 Kenedee Luster [744] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 4'04.00" |
10 Rylee Youngblood [308] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 4'02.00" |
10 Kinley Taylor [695] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'02.00" |
10 Kinlee East [672] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'02.00" |
10 Khanaya Battlesmith [577] | F 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 4'02.00" |
10 Megan Henderson [447] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | 4'02.00" |
10 Emmalee Davidson [782] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 4'02.00" |
16 Marlee Mcnair [156] | F 6 | B Luther Middle Scho | 4'00.00" |
16 Molly Weber [699] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
16 Anna McFadden [847] | F 7 | St. Gerard Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
16 Ryan Scammahorn [691] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
20 Landry Kelpacki [623] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 3'10.00" |
20 Anna Brooke [275] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 3'10.00" |
20 Briley Kerns [786] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 3'10.00" |
20 Callie Blair [667] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 3'10.00" |
20 Peyton Higgins [621] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 3'10.00" |
Kailey Stuck [197] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | NM |
Lyla Taylor [590] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | NM |
Reagan Staton [694] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Rystan Jerkins [682] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Camryn Graham [446] | F 8 | Crossings Christian | NM |
Nakiya Briggsballard [579] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | NM |
Event 24 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Rylen Sykes [775] | M 8 | OKC Storm - HmS | 5'06.00" |
2 Daxx Compton [704] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 5'04.00" |
3 Bryson Duncan [387] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5'00.00" |
4 Cruz Herring [165] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 4'10.00" |
5 Caleb Meadors [711] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'10.00" |
6 Jaxston Thompson [714] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 4'10.00" |
7 Grayson Little [349] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 4'10.00" |
8 Hunter Purvis [653] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 4'08.00" |
8 Heston Witter [845] | M 8 | Perry Junior High | 4'08.00" |
8 Gerardo Reyes [736] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 4'08.00" |
8 Kale Mowdyfrost [607] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 4'08.00" |
8 Tripp Martin [467] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 4'08.00" |
13 Dempsey Neal [291] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 4'06.00" |
13 Luke Anderson [457] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 4'06.00" |
15 Isaiah Holloman [603] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 4'04.00" |
15 Anthony Krebbs [807] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 4'04.00" |
Salyer Stayton [293] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | NM |
Jaxon Ford [140] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | NM |
Reese Ratcliff [143] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | NM |
Ryder Wilson [666] | M 7 | Jones Middle School | NM |
Robbie Mutter [809] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | NM |
Porter Claborn [431] | M 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | NM |
Tyson Springsteen [759] | M 8 | Minco Junior High | NM |
Jeffery Humphrey [537] | M 7 | Hinton Middle School | NM |
Ryder Thornton [472] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | NM |
Gabe Jackson [708] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Ryder Pace [773] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | NM |
Tanner Cowan [838] | M 7 | Perry Junior High | NM |
Event 25 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Presley Owens [240] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 15'00.00" |
2 Kinley Dodson [361] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14'11.50" |
3 Lily Guffey [822] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 14'07.00" |
4 Maya Haney [678] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 14'00.75" |
5 Kai Oakes [790] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 14'00.25" |
6 Darian Aldrich [717] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 14'00.00" |
7 Harmoney Daniels [937] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13'11.50" |
8 Rylee Alexander [416] | F 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 13'05.75" |
9 Jimi Kennedy [785] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 13'05.00" |
10 Brinley Reese [688] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 13'03.25" |
11 Izzy Thompson [630] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 13'00.75" |
12 Alyssa Soto [950] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'11.50" |
12 Jillian Reh [171] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 12'11.50" |
14 Destiny Alexander [523] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 12'10.00" |
15 Alexyss Martinez [788] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 12'09.75" |
16 Peyton Higgins [621] | F 7 | Jones Middle School | 12'08.75" |
17 Annabelle Rogers [204] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 12'07.75" |
17 Brylea Mcswain [237] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 12'07.75" |
19 Kate Nabavi [132] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 12'06.25" |
20 Addie Mowdy [906] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 12'06.00" |
21 Madelynn Kelley [370] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 12'05.50" |
21 Haylee Bross [169] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | 12'05.50" |
23 Marea Mondragon [944] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'04.75" |
24 Addison Compton [526] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | 12'02.50" |
25 Brittan Bollenbach [668] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 12'01.50" |
26 Nina Butts [669] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 12'00.75" |
26 Emerson Brasher [173] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 12'00.75" |
Lyla Taylor [590] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | NM |
Hope Barnett [524] | F 7 | Hinton Middle School | NM |
Makayla Hines [335] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | NM |
Rystan Jerkins [682] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Callie Blair [667] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Emmalee Davidson [782] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | NM |
Callie Harris [182] | F 7 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | NM |
Alyssa Kemp [721] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | NM |
Aj Waren [836] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | NM |
Lily Patterson [203] | F 6 | B Saint Eugene Catho | NM |
Ela Hartman [680] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Lannie Miller [170] | F 7 | B Minco Junior High | NM |
Grace Loman [115] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | NM |
Nakiya Briggsballard [579] | F 8 | John Marshall Enterp | NM |
Sage Youngbear [953] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | NM |
Karli Stewart [911] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Lily Smith [908] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Peyton Wilkins [727] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | NM |
Jaden Clark [617] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | NM |
Olivia Smith [909] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Abbiegail Brintle [897] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Emma Bailey [354] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | NM |
Poet Smathers [245] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Sophee Albert [274] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | NM |
Jaser Stewert [281] | F 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | NM |
Angela Puckett [117] | F 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | NM |
Teiara King [277] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | NM |
Event 26 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Montre Mcglugritch [571] | M 8 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 17'06.00" |
2 Beckham Figueroa [465] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 15'10.00" |
3 Chezden South [440] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 15'08.00" |
4 Daishawn Wilson [574] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | 15'07.50" |
5 Isaiah Holloman [603] | M 7 | John Marshall Enterp | 15'06.75" |
6 Jonah Tiefel [777] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 15'05.25" |
7 Luke Dooley [206] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | 15'03.75" |
8 Lucus Miller [290] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 15'01.00" |
9 Beau Vinson [521] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 15'00.75" |
10 Brooks Judkins [922] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 14'11.75" |
11 Brogan Wano [145] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 14'08.50" |
12 Mario Lopez [513] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 14'05.50" |
13 Kirshawn Williams [613] | M 8 | John Marshall Enterp | 14'05.25" |
14 Shawn Loggins [287] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 14'03.00" |
15 Colby Swickey [351] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 14'02.75" |
16 Braeden Chen [460] | M 7 | Crossings Christian | 14'02.00" |
17 Dominique Sotael [813] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 14'01.00" |
18 Joe Meraz [517] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 14'00.25" |
Knovavnte Mcpherson [572] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | NM |
Cayson Freeman [347] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | NM |
Grady Mccaslin [104] | M 7 | B Bethany Middle Sc | NM |
Josiah Morrison [222] | M 7 | B SW Covenant -MS- C | NM |
Miguel Garcia [570] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | NM |
Elijah Brown [568] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | NM |
Camden Weinmeister [152] | M 7 | B Kingfisher Middle | NM |
Ethan Danley [859] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | NM |
Tucker Stover [441] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | NM |
Noah Cossey [432] | M 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | NM |
Riley Killian [436] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | NM |
Isaac Hickman [285] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | NM |
Chance Dunn [705] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Asher Vanzante [473] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | NM |
Nataylon Wilson [970] | M 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | NM |
Manny Mckinnon [515] | M 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | NM |
Gage Adams [796] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | NM |
Kyrin Alvarado [567] | M 7 | Jefferson Middle Sch | NM |
Jayden Vinot [715] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Bauer Thornton [267] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | NM |
Max Corrales [881] | M 7 | Terra Verde Discover | NM |
Dylan Bain [703] | M 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | NM |
Jaxon Ford [140] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | NM |
Zac Chandler [857] | M 7 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | NM |
Masson Fife [162] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | NM |
Reese Ratcliff [143] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | NM |
Justin Tran [210] | M 7 | B Saint Eugene Catho | NM |
Caden Scott [439] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | NM |
Sam Mcreynolds [861] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | NM |
Quevion Traylor [612] | M 6 | John Marshall Enterp | NM |
Robbie Mutter [809] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Essie Boschee [820] | F 8 | Perry Junior High | 7'06.00" |
2 Isabelle Pelletier [722] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 7'06.00" |
2 Brooke Wilkins [726] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 7'06.00" |
4 Emyree Lake [941] | F 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7'06.00" |
5 Lily Lunsford [686] | F 8 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 7'06.00" |
6 Cami Colvin [898] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 7'00.00" |
7 Kinze Cowan [936] | F 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6'00.00" |
7 Symphony Koons [371] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 6'00.00" |
9 Jamie Garrett [720] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 5'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Morgan Stoner [737] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 9'00.00" |
2 Cruz Herring [165] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 8'06.00" |
3 Luke Dalke [434] | M 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | 8'00.00" |
4 Haden Reinart [408] | M 5 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 7'06.00" |
5 Parker Allison [856] | M 8 | SW Covenant -MS- Chr | 7'06.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Katrina Johnson [622] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 28'03.00" |
2 Brooke Shafer [342] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 26'10.00" |
3 Dehillia Harrison [904] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 26'06.00" |
4 Kelsey Bolding [896] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 26'01.25" |
5 Hadley Howell [824] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 25'11.00" |
6 Jayda Nethon [418] | F 7 | Crescent Middle Scho | 25'07.00" |
7 Alexyss Martinez [788] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 25'06.00" |
8 Emma Morgan [279] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 25'04.00" |
9 Brynli Warren [248] | F 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 25'00.00" |
10 Addison Johnson [684] | F 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 24'08.00" |
10 Bailey Story [793] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 24'08.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Derrick Pratt [538] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 42'02.00" |
2 Tate Garrett [920] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 40'09.00" |
3 Omar Ruiz [655] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 38'04.50" |
4 Braydin Turpin [816] | M 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 37'07.50" |
5 Malachi Owens [405] | M 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 36'04.00" |
6 Tanner Burnham [917] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 35'08.50" |
7 Deuce Tripp [541] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 35'06.00" |
8 William Okine [560] | M 7 | Independence Charter | 34'11.50" |
9 Hunter Hillicoss [259] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 34'06.00" |
10 Gabe Baxter [282] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 34'02.00" |
11 Keeton Beaver [283] | M 7 | Bethany Middle Scho | 34'01.50" |
12 Kale Winters [738] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 33'08.00" |
13 Carlos Martinez [350] | M 8 | Cashion Junior High | 33'04.00" |
14 Cole Williams [442] | M 8 | Crescent Middle Scho | 32'04.50" |
15 Michael Renfro [654] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 32'03.00" |
16 Grayson Danner [462] | M 8 | Crossings Christian | 31'04.50" |
17 Amos Kofa [886] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 31'03.00" |
18 Donovan Dunn [706] | M 7 | Kingfisher Middle Sc | 31'02.00" |
19 Tucker Willson [760] | M 7 | Minco Junior High | 30'11.50" |
20 Tyson Mason [808] | M 7 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 30'11.00" |
21 Stonie Holliday [312] | M 8 | Bethel Middle School | 30'04.00" |
21 Ryder Davenport [309] | M 7 | Bethel Middle School | 30'04.00" |
23 Dallas Hardgrave [124] | M 7 | B Bethel Middle Scho | 30'03.50" |
24 Hedon Kinter [166] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 30'02.50" |
25 Erik Rojo [519] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 30'02.00" |
26 Oakley Pratt [539] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 30'01.00" |
27 Cameron Billen [136] | M 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 29'11.00" |
28 Creede Smith [843] | M 8 | Perry Junior High | 29'09.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Mia Leary [872] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 86'06.00" |
2 Braylnn Brassfield [740] | F 7 | Minco Junior High | 78'06.00" |
3 Bailey Story [793] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 74'03.00" |
4 Katie Hopkins [183] | F 8 | B Perkins-Tryon Juni | 73'00.00" |
5 Emma Morgan [279] | F 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 72'02.00" |
6 Josslyn Robinson [907] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 72'01.00" |
7 Hadley Howell [824] | F 7 | Perry Junior High | 72'00.00" |
8 Kelsey Bolding [896] | F 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 70'05.00" |
9 Camaurie Jenkins [548] | F 6 | Independence Charter | 70'04.00" |
10 Reagan Brinkley [355] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 66'02.00" |
11 Camille Myers [875] | F 7 | Terra Verde Discover | 65'09.00" |
12 Brooke Sheline [133] | F 7 | B Cashion Junior Hig | 64'08.00" |
13 Carson Chain [357] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 64'01.00" |
14 Emma Gibson [301] | F 8 | Bethel Middle School | 63'07.00" |
15 Lainey Revitzer [723] | F 8 | Luther Middle School | 63'06.00" |
16 Alexyss Martinez [788] | F 8 | Perkins-Tryon Junior | 63'00.00" |
17 Linnea Pitts [340] | F 8 | Cashion Junior High | 62'08.00" |
18 Hailey Hampton [364] | F 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 62'02.00" |
19 Katrina Johnson [622] | F 8 | Jones Middle School | 60'05.00" |
20 Marissa Runnels [376] | F 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 60'00.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Tate Garrett [920] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 134'03.00" |
2 Oakley Pratt [539] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 107'05.00" |
3 Kale Winters [738] | M 8 | Luther Middle School | 106'06.00" |
4 Omar Ruiz [655] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 106'01.00" |
5 Brady Mcentire [924] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 104'00.00" |
6 Tanner Burnham [917] | M 8 | Tuttle Junior High | 101'05.00" |
7 Hunter Hillicoss [259] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 100'07.00" |
8 Gabe Baxter [282] | M 8 | Bethany Middle Scho | 98'01.00" |
9 Ryder Pace [773] | M 7 | OKC Storm - HmS | 97'06.00" |
10 Sam Wright [273] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 97'04.00" |
11 Michael Renfro [654] | M 8 | Jones Middle School | 92'04.00" |
11 Tucker Willson [760] | M 7 | Minco Junior High | 92'04.00" |
13 Amos Kofa [886] | M 8 | Terra Verde Discover | 89'08.00" |
14 Hedon Kinter [166] | M 7 | B Luther Middle Scho | 86'04.00" |
15 Graysen Rainey [263] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 86'03.00" |
16 Max Iasma [394] | M 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 84'08.00" |
17 Cale Harryman [258] | M 7 | B Tuttle Junior High | 84'07.00" |
18 Deuce Tripp [541] | M 8 | Hinton Middle School | 81'08.00" |
19 Erik Rojo [519] | M 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 81'01.00" |