Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Covington-Douglas 5/6 INVITATIONAL
March 22, 2023
400 E.Main, Covington, OK 73730
03/23/2022 - 03/23/2022
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | ECHE | 103.000 |
2 | TIMBERLAKE ELEMENTAR | ETIM | 84.000 |
3 | TONKAWA MIDDLE SCHOO | JTON | 78.000 |
4 | PAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JPAE | 51.000 |
5 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 44.000 |
6 | BURLINGTON ELEMENTAR | EBUR | 26.000 |
7 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 25.000 |
8 | WAYNOKA ELEMENTARY S | EWAY | 18.000 |
9 | WAUKOMIS ELEMENTARY | EWAU | 12.000 |
9 | TONKAWA ELEMENTARY S | ETON | 12.000 |
11 | OKEENE ELEMENTARY SC | EOKE | 11.000 |
12 | GARBER ELEMENTARY SC | EGAR | 10.000 |
13 | MEDFORD ELEMENTARY S | EMED | 7.000 |
14 | MORRISON ELEMENTARY | EMRR | 4.000 |
14 | CRESCENT ELEMENTARY | ECRS | 4.000 |
16 | RINGWOOD ELEMENTARY | ERIN | 3.000 |
16 | CASHION ELEM SCH | ECAS | 3.000 |
18 | COYLE ELEMENTARY SCH | ECOY | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | TONKAWA MIDDLE SCHOO | JTON | 71.000 |
2 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS EL | ECOD | 64.000 |
3 | PIONEER (ES) PLEASAN | EPIP | 50.000 |
4 | MORRISON ELEMENTARY | EMRR | 42.000 |
5 | GARBER ELEMENTARY SC | EGAR | 37.000 |
6 | TIMBERLAKE ELEMENTAR | ETIM | 36.000 |
7 | WAUKOMIS ELEMENTARY | EWAU | 34.000 |
8 | KREMLIN-HILLSDALE EL | EKRH | 31.000 |
8 | CASHION ELEM SCH | ECAS | 31.000 |
10 | CHEROKEE ELEMENTARY | ECHE | 29.000 |
11 | MEDFORD ELEMENTARY S | EMED | 15.000 |
12 | DRUMMOND ELEMENTARY | EDRU | 8.000 |
13 | COYLE ELEMENTARY SCH | ECOY | 6.000 |
14 | OKEENE ELEMENTARY SC | EOKE | 3.000 |
15 | ALINE-CLEO ELEMENTAR | EALC | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
59.93 |
2 Cherokee Elementary A |
Cherokee Elementary |
1:01.19 |
3 Cashion Elem Sch A |
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:01.27 |
4 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
1:02.60 |
5 Morrison Elementary A |
Morrison Elementary |
1:03.27 |
6 Waukomis Elementary A |
Waukomis Elementary |
1:03.70 |
7 Pawnee Middle School A |
Pawnee Middle School |
1:04.01 |
8 Medford Elementary S A |
Medford Elementary S |
1:04.21 |
9 Morrison Elementary C |
Morrison Elementary |
1:05.70 |
10 Coyle Elementary Sch B |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:06.28 |
11 Ringwood Elementary A |
Ringwood Elementary |
1:06.28 |
12 Cashion Elem Sch B |
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:06.64 |
13 Woodland Elem Sch B |
Woodland Elem Sch |
1:07.15 |
14 Coyle Elementary Sch A |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:07.92 |
15 Waukomis Elementary B |
Waukomis Elementary |
1:08.95 |
16 Morrison Elementary B |
Morrison Elementary |
1:09.38 |
17 Woodland Elem Sch A |
Woodland Elem Sch |
1:09.61 |
18 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
1:09.62 |
19 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A |
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:10.71 |
20 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
1:10.90 |
21 Tonkawa Elementary S A |
Tonkawa Elementary S |
1:12.05 |
22 Cimarron Elementary A |
Cimarron Elementary |
1:12.42 |
23 Crescent Elementary A |
Crescent Elementary |
1:15.15 |
24 Burlington Elementar A |
Burlington Elementar |
1:15.31 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
55.61 |
2 Cherokee Elementary A |
Cherokee Elementary |
56.38 |
3 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
58.68 |
4 Pawnee Middle School A |
Pawnee Middle School |
59.11 |
5 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A |
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
59.46 |
6 Medford Elementary S A |
Medford Elementary S |
1:00.05 |
7 Morrison Elementary A |
Morrison Elementary |
1:00.59 |
8 Crescent Elementary A |
Crescent Elementary |
1:00.75 |
9 Waukomis Elementary A |
Waukomis Elementary |
1:01.17 |
10 Okeene Elementary Sc A |
Okeene Elementary Sc |
1:02.02 |
11 Ringwood Elementary A |
Ringwood Elementary |
1:02.31 |
12 Coyle Elementary Sch A |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:02.45 |
13 Cashion Elem Sch A |
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:02.65 |
14 Waukomis Elementary B |
Waukomis Elementary |
1:03.18 |
15 Tonkawa Elementary S A |
Tonkawa Elementary S |
1:03.28 |
16 Woodland Elem Sch A |
Woodland Elem Sch |
1:03.48 |
17 Morrison Elementary B |
Morrison Elementary |
1:04.65 |
18 Woodland Elem Sch B |
Woodland Elem Sch |
1:05.73 |
19 Cimarron Elementary A |
Cimarron Elementary |
1:05.82 |
20 Burlington Elementar A |
Burlington Elementar |
1:06.18 |
21 Cashion Elem Sch B |
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:06.30 |
22 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
1:07.80 |
23 Kildare Schools A |
Kildare Schools |
1:11.44 |
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Yakeri Ochoa [469] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
20.74 |
2 Lily Stuemky [137] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
20.91 |
3 Madi Mari [375] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
21.10 |
4 Breanna Spiva [341] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
21.11 |
5 Reese Munden [179] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
21.78 |
6 Kenna Hamill [322] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
21.79 |
7 Jacelyn Halcomb [176] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
21.83 |
8 Preslie Heisler [367] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
21.88 |
9 Hannah Simic [282] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
21.89 |
10 Bailey Kerstein [271] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
21.93 |
11 Zoie Cox [123] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
21.98 |
12 Pyper Sinnett [180] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
22.23 |
13 Izzy Gore [372] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
22.65 |
14 Ava Reinschmiedt [280] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
22.84 |
15 Khloe Hulet [292] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
23.18 |
16 Ava Barrett [364] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
23.43 |
17 Kelsee Heisler [472] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
23.54 |
18 Ava Beaty [207] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
23.56 |
19 Hadley Estes [268] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
23.95 |
20 Lilyana Lauppe [414] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
23.97 |
21 Madison Weve [250] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
24.19 |
22 Hayleigh Miller [193] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
25.02 |
23 Sarah Oldham [274] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
25.70 |
24 Addisyn Ryel [400] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
25.89 |
25 Holly Hickman [411] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
26.05 |
26 Kimber Powers [196] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
26.06 |
27 Cali James [463] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
26.18 |
28 Allie Kastner [129] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
26.45 |
29 Arazeli Delgadillosnodgra [287] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
26.61 |
30 Bailey Ehler [505] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
26.93 |
31 Kalystah York [363] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
27.19 |
32 Maci Dodds [266] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
27.22 |
33 Khloe Metcalfe [178] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
27.32 |
34 Kinsley Fisher [215] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
27.38 |
35 Romy Wagner [249] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
27.55 |
36 Brinley Lancaster [327] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
27.76 |
37 Tayler Dodds [288] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
27.98 |
38 Dianne Martin [467] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
28.03 |
39 Daira Resendiz [399] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
28.95 |
40 Kaydence Wert [452] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
29.02 |
41 Kayli Moore [173] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
29.19 |
42 Emma Blanchard [500] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
30.80 |
43 Rylan Haffner [390] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
31.15 |
44 Tynlee Lench [330] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
44.23 |
Event 4 BOYS 100m Hurdles |
1 Brody Wallace [848] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
18.84 |
2 Jaxon Anderson [900] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
20.26 |
3 Aiden Olson [842] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
20.33 |
4 Kyser Hester [801] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
20.44 |
5 Dayd Shoemaker [808] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
20.47 |
6 Eli Bolz [588] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
21.07 |
7 Kole Honeywell [694] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
21.11 |
8 Cash Baker [688] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
21.60 |
9 Tony Guardiola [890] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
21.70 |
10 Ryker Schoepflin [753] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
21.94 |
11 Korbyn Wright [812] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
22.02 |
12 Jayden Turnham [779] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
22.14 |
13 Konnor Thomas [917] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
22.47 |
14 Xander Meyer [823] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
22.57 |
15 Ticen Hock [607] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
23.12 |
16 Ethan Dayton [833] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
23.12 |
17 Jeramiah Rogers [649] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
23.14 |
18 Braxtin Loveall [731] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
23.57 |
19 Evan Lockridge [642] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
23.57 |
20 Cory Helt [727] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
23.64 |
21 Hayden Norell [545] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
23.81 |
22 Silas Cummings [604] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
24.23 |
23 Bryce Wilkerson [898] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
24.33 |
24 Keith Richards [828] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
24.56 |
25 Isaac Clester [761] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
24.67 |
26 Kaden Littlefield [560] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
24.74 |
27 Johnathan Navarro [824] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
26.35 |
28 Lathan Cosby Eason [856] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
26.87 |
29 Aden Lovell [866] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
27.04 |
30 Nikawakonda Littlebear [865] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
27.37 |
31 Alex Baker [902] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
27.53 |
32 Alec Johnson [695] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
27.54 |
33 Noah Naugle [584] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
27.72 |
34 Hudson Box [658] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
28.84 |
35 Carter Busch [659] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
29.97 |
36 Abel Aguilar [813] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
30.17 |
37 Treagan Rose [569] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
31.94 |
38 Cameron Johnson [640] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
32.28 |
39 Levi Wilson [680] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
34.59 |
40 Marco Rojas [830] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
40.35 |
41 Coehn Ramey [876] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
43.46 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A |
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
2:08.11 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:09.27 |
3 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
2:09.55 |
4 Garber Elementary Sc A |
Garber Elementary Sc |
2:13.34 |
5 Waukomis Elementary A |
Waukomis Elementary |
2:13.44 |
6 Cherokee Elementary A |
Cherokee Elementary |
2:14.65 |
7 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
2:15.08 |
8 Ringwood Elementary A |
Ringwood Elementary |
2:16.00 |
9 Medford Elementary S A |
Medford Elementary S |
2:17.23 |
10 Morrison Elementary A |
Morrison Elementary |
2:22.51 |
11 Coyle Elementary Sch A |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
2:22.94 |
12 Cashion Elem Sch B |
Cashion Elem Sch |
2:23.95 |
13 Coyle Elementary Sch B |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
2:25.45 |
14 Cashion Elem Sch A |
Cashion Elem Sch |
2:25.67 |
15 Morrison Elementary B |
Morrison Elementary |
2:27.92 |
16 Drummond Elementary A |
Drummond Elementary |
2:28.20 |
17 Crescent Elementary A |
Crescent Elementary |
2:31.77 |
18 Morrison Elementary C |
Morrison Elementary |
2:33.89 |
19 Cimarron Elementary A |
Cimarron Elementary |
2:36.26 |
20 Waukomis Elementary B |
Waukomis Elementary |
2:38.19 |
21 Tonkawa Elementary S A |
Tonkawa Elementary S |
2:38.86 |
22 Burlington Elementar A |
Burlington Elementar |
2:45.05 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Cherokee Elementary A |
Cherokee Elementary |
1:58.84 |
2 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
1:59.94 |
3 Tonkawa Elementary S A |
Tonkawa Elementary S |
2:00.26 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
2:06.58 |
5 Waukomis Elementary A |
Waukomis Elementary |
2:10.09 |
6 Medford Elementary S A |
Medford Elementary S |
2:11.85 |
7 Coyle Elementary Sch A |
Coyle Elementary Sch |
2:12.13 |
8 Woodland Elem Sch A |
Woodland Elem Sch |
2:12.45 |
9 Crescent Elementary A |
Crescent Elementary |
2:14.34 |
10 Okeene Elementary Sc A |
Okeene Elementary Sc |
2:15.07 |
11 Ringwood Elementary A |
Ringwood Elementary |
2:15.98 |
12 Waukomis Elementary B |
Waukomis Elementary |
2:18.71 |
13 Garber Elementary Sc A |
Garber Elementary Sc |
2:20.55 |
14 Cimarron Elementary A |
Cimarron Elementary |
2:21.69 |
15 Cashion Elem Sch A |
Cashion Elem Sch |
2:21.90 |
16 Kildare Schools A |
Kildare Schools |
2:22.90 |
17 Woodland Elem Sch B |
Woodland Elem Sch |
2:23.50 |
18 Tonkawa Elementary S B |
Tonkawa Elementary S |
2:27.61 |
19 Morrison Elementary A |
Morrison Elementary |
2:27.93 |
20 Morrison Elementary B |
Morrison Elementary |
2:38.13 |
1 Hattie Wood [142] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
2:49.96 |
2 Reese Munden [179] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
2:52.27 |
2 Jacelyn Halcomb [176] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
2:52.27 |
4 Averi Leigh [329] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
2:54.72 |
5 Hartly Howry [270] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
2:55.74 |
6 Addison Reinschmiedt [279] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
3:02.10 |
7 Calecy Nickeson [294] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
3:04.55 |
8 Addysen Coe [318] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
3:04.95 |
1 Teagan Rose [568] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
2:37.40 |
2 Reid Frieouf [888] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
2:38.25 |
3 Rj Dallas [786] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
2:38.72 |
4 Matt Casteel [591] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
2:43.06 |
5 Adam Santiago [932] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
2:48.12 |
6 Kaedon Madison [612] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
2:51.96 |
1 Kenna Hamill [322] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
14.61 |
2 Charlee Edmondson [267] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
14.91 |
3 Addy Thayer [181] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
15.09 |
4 Kynslee Wilson [485] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
15.21 |
5 Jazlynn Brown [459] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
15.32 |
6 Cami Mcguire [131] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
15.56 |
7 Preslie Heisler [367] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
15.75 |
8 Emmy Dotson [370] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
15.78 |
9 Daira Resendiz [399] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
15.80 |
10 Breanna Spiva [341] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
15.91 |
11 Zoie Cox [123] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
15.92 |
12 Caitlin Flores [371] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
15.96 |
13 Sihyae Hunter [191] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
15.98 |
14 Paige Nels [479] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
15.99 |
15 Lily Stuemky [137] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
16.15 |
16 Chloe Hetherington [323] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
16.22 |
17 Madison Weve [250] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
16.52 |
18 Jolien Matthew [312] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
16.53 |
19 Abigail Vaquerodevora [317] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
16.62 |
20 Katera Roberts [162] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
16.66 |
21 Ryan Mcdonald [157] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
16.81 |
22 Kalystah York [363] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
16.83 |
23 Hayleigh Miller [193] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
16.84 |
24 Hannah Hensley [152] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
16.86 |
25 Ariyanna Guerra [269] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.10 |
26 Raina Wilks [203] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
17.10 |
27 Daylinn Kimbro [492] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.11 |
28 Laynie Kokojan [476] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
17.13 |
29 Dadyn Martin [376] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.18 |
30 Carmela Hobbs [284] |
|
Kildare Schools |
17.21 |
31 Yareli Duenas [244] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
17.22 |
32 Skyler Cunningham [148] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
17.25 |
33 Kynly Krout [177] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
17.27 |
34 Presli Galliher [124] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
17.30 |
35 Cora Graham [126] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
17.32 |
36 Brinley Lancaster [327] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
17.33 |
37 Gracie Martinelli [494] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.36 |
38 Chesney Wolever [386] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.40 |
39 Taylor Anderson [302] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
17.50 |
40 Kailey Quintanilla [368] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
17.51 |
41 Rhyan Holdeman [391] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
17.52 |
42 Inora Postier [481] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
17.54 |
43 Ava Barrett [364] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
17.55 |
44 Maddalyn Talley [343] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
17.55 |
45 Kinzie Watson [236] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
17.60 |
46 Lana Vaughan [202] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
17.61 |
47 Trista Dunagan [187] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
17.62 |
48 Neveah Haws [978] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
17.64 |
49 Bella Betchan [264] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.65 |
50 Amelia Williams [140] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
17.67 |
51 Payton Nelson [378] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.70 |
52 Kinley Kilian [310] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
17.72 |
53 Tessley Dominick [349] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
17.81 |
54 Maci Dodds [266] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.84 |
55 Kerrigan Pickering [336] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
17.85 |
56 Emma Smith [163] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
17.85 |
57 Hadley Estes [268] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.88 |
58 Marley Kimminau [154] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
17.90 |
59 Ava Cuthbertson [168] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
17.91 |
60 Bailey Nichols [397] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
18.00 |
61 Lilyana Lauppe [414] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
18.00 |
62 Madison Anderson [301] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
18.02 |
63 Katherine Demoss [212] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
18.09 |
64 Kuwayah Jorgensen [325] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
18.11 |
65 Gracie Brinson [389] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
18.14 |
66 Railey Ridenour [227] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
18.15 |
67 Aj Topper [344] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
18.18 |
68 Kasidy Stafford [201] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
18.30 |
69 Olivia Ross [339] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
18.31 |
70 Hazel Conditt [167] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
18.34 |
71 Nicole Roubedeux [513] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
18.36 |
72 Savelina Ofiu [112] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
18.38 |
73 Marlene Silva [402] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
18.44 |
74 Peyton Shadix [136] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
18.50 |
75 Jordyn Kemble [465] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
18.53 |
76 Allie Kastner [129] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
18.59 |
77 Madison Aebi [979] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
18.65 |
78 Lilly Lee [493] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
18.69 |
79 Kateri Cornell [431] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
18.72 |
80 Sydney Cink [304] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
18.76 |
81 Ali Mora [285] |
|
Kildare Schools |
18.80 |
82 Leila Dyer [213] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
18.83 |
83 Rylan Haffner [390] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
18.88 |
84 Maci Mccart [415] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
18.91 |
85 Brooklyn Henry [291] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
18.99 |
86 Ava Lively [466] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
19.02 |
87 Claire England [245] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
19.10 |
88 Anna Baker [388] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
19.10 |
89 Raegan Luter [332] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
19.27 |
90 Leighanna Nix [195] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
19.29 |
91 Tayler Roach [199] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
19.37 |
92 Emmalyn Stoner [117] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
19.38 |
93 Khloe Metcalfe [178] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
19.42 |
94 Caroline Schroeder [248] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
19.56 |
95 Tynlee Lench [330] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
19.57 |
96 Kendal Collins [146] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
19.58 |
97 Sophia Tucker [174] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
19.59 |
98 Austyn Ferrell [188] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
19.64 |
99 Lauren Thomason [118] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
19.78 |
100 Brantley Shaw [340] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
19.80 |
101 Avery Digby [243] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
19.97 |
102 Claire Potter [512] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
19.98 |
103 Lily Smith [483] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
20.06 |
104 Emma Mcgehee [478] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
20.06 |
105 Bristol Wilson [238] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
20.15 |
106 Jazzy Saltsman [482] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
20.22 |
107 Rhyleigh Curtsinger [488] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
20.22 |
108 Mariana Cornejo [348] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
20.41 |
109 Elizabeth Schroeder [359] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
20.54 |
110 Avah Bennett [166] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
20.58 |
111 Emma Blanchard [500] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
20.59 |
112 Carly Roberts [161] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
20.59 |
113 Savannah Ruggs [229] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
20.93 |
114 Kenley Mahon [333] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
20.94 |
115 Charlotte Bragan [182] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
21.04 |
116 Bella Villars [138] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
21.34 |
117 Haley Peacock [356] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
21.70 |
118 Tabitha Blevins [208] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
21.75 |
119 Harper Gambrel [490] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
21.95 |
120 Kasyn Baldwin [425] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
22.02 |
121 Lilly Rose [495] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
22.45 |
122 Lily Murphy [441] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
22.74 |
123 Sage Baird [487] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
22.91 |
124 Josette Swanson [450] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
24.19 |
125 Cynthia Edwards [489] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
25.52 |
Dace Baird [486] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
DNF |
Matty Olson [113] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
DNF |
1 Thalys Banks [885] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
13.60 |
2 Ian Brown [784] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
14.18 |
3 Jordan Alvidrez [552] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
14.87 |
4 Easton Bales [783] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
14.99 |
5 Kasen Kastner [543] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
15.12 |
6 Trevon Ginder [556] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
15.21 |
7 Jaxen Judd [837] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
15.23 |
8 Kaycen Price [647] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
15.25 |
9 Kaden Grim [744] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
15.26 |
10 Creed Hufford [927] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
15.50 |
11 Ty Kelly [747] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
15.53 |
12 Xander Meyer [823] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
15.55 |
13 Jackson Sullins [548] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
15.57 |
14 Kamden Sparks [896] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
15.66 |
15 Colton Ream [566] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
15.67 |
16 Rj Dallas [786] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
15.78 |
17 Braxtin Loveall [731] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
15.82 |
18 Maksim Winkler [920] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
15.91 |
19 Edgar Johnson [542] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
15.91 |
20 Landon Levyings [894] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
15.95 |
21 Camden Derrick [707] |
|
Kildare Schools |
15.96 |
22 Kort Roberts [567] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
16.03 |
23 Dayd Shoemaker [808] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
16.12 |
24 Trey Hicks [910] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
16.14 |
25 Konnar Schroeder [777] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
16.24 |
26 Jaxon Anderson [900] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
16.32 |
27 Deven Brown [602] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
16.36 |
28 Clifford Franke [594] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
16.42 |
29 Roman Hazen [945] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
16.50 |
30 Skyelar Green [835] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
16.66 |
31 Alex Delano [924] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
16.67 |
32 Jude Lackey [609] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
16.67 |
33 Korbyn Wright [812] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
16.74 |
34 Logan Shafer [547] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
16.83 |
35 Jace Ford [539] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
16.88 |
36 Ticen Hock [607] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
16.93 |
37 Wyatt Sullins [549] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
16.93 |
38 Brock Swickey [550] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
16.94 |
39 Bryson Sawyer [776] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
17.02 |
40 Tripton Puffinbarger [677] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
17.07 |
41 Tony Guardiola [890] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
17.17 |
42 Konnor Thomas [917] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
17.17 |
43 Lucas Thomas [654] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
17.18 |
44 Daetn Washington [704] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.18 |
45 Everette Vanderhoef [702] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.23 |
46 Marco Rojas [830] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
17.27 |
47 Kole Honeywell [694] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
17.30 |
48 Rhett Luter [751] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
17.32 |
49 Jhett Hofferber [802] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.35 |
50 Kaven Mcclendon [805] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.38 |
51 Trenton Longpine [672] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
17.41 |
52 Ryder Wedman [758] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
17.46 |
53 Hayden Norell [545] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
17.47 |
54 Cade Zook [938] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.50 |
55 Keenan Bernitsky [714] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
17.54 |
56 Zane Gore [798] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
17.57 |
57 Beau Inman [928] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.65 |
58 Parker Rush [651] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
17.65 |
59 Jake Spring [916] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
17.68 |
60 Hunter Henning [637] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
17.75 |
61 Hayden Green [540] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
17.79 |
62 Kyle Helt [728] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
17.79 |
63 Greyson Seelke [778] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
17.82 |
64 Carver Kimbro [930] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.90 |
65 Jaxon Litzenberger [931] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
17.91 |
66 Tripp Beasley [587] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
17.93 |
67 Emmanuel Rojas [829] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
17.97 |
68 Justin Jones [929] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
18.03 |
69 Briston Beck [922] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
18.04 |
70 Trenton Combrink [886] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
18.09 |
71 Garrett Sims [536] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
18.09 |
72 Railen Green [709] |
|
Kildare Schools |
18.14 |
73 Kade Branson [721] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
18.15 |
74 Beckett Baugh [713] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
18.16 |
75 Koby Rupp [752] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
18.18 |
76 Elias Martinez [822] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
18.20 |
77 Dallas Wiggins [718] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
18.28 |
78 Colton Cook [603] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
18.29 |
79 Zeke Ruggs [650] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
18.30 |
80 Nathan Mccabe [732] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
18.31 |
81 Trayson Choate [661] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
18.34 |
82 Aden Burch [738] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
18.36 |
83 Xavier Vaught [717] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
18.37 |
84 Kaden Breeze [907] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
18.42 |
85 Darrin Momsen [676] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
18.49 |
86 Skyler Stubblefield [955] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
18.62 |
87 Camryn Powell [597] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
18.66 |
88 Cache Wood [921] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
18.82 |
89 Braden Goodnight [579] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
18.87 |
90 Jason Solares [935] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
19.07 |
91 Wyatt Morgan [533] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
19.21 |
92 Easton Smith [915] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
19.25 |
93 Jaxon Eskue [763] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
19.26 |
94 Dylan Biesaw [620] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
19.45 |
95 Nikawakonda Littlebear [865] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
19.74 |
96 Landry Herbst [926] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
19.88 |
97 Cory Helt [727] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
19.94 |
98 Brody Mcknight [645] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
20.05 |
99 Brock Goodnight [580] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
20.14 |
100 Ezekiel Teague [614] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
20.26 |
101 Kamdynn Brown [625] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
20.35 |
102 Emmit Hogue [768] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
20.42 |
103 Brigham Bunt [818] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
20.56 |
104 Kanton Crews [663] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
21.46 |
105 charlie Benson [903] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
22.12 |
106 Darwin Young [883] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
27.39 |
107 Dylan Habibi [595] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
29.83 |
Easton Neal [870] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Silas Cummings [604] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
NT |
1 Alivia Schultz [298] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
1:11.83 |
2 Cali James [463] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:12.31 |
3 Jacelyn Halcomb [176] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
1:14.48 |
4 Gracie Means [468] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:15.41 |
5 Caedyn Abele [300] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:16.62 |
6 Ella Scarpa [296] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
1:16.99 |
7 Jazlynn Brown [459] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:17.16 |
8 Addy Wolff [345] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:18.48 |
9 Yurida Lora [393] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
1:18.56 |
10 Presley Ging [409] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:18.60 |
11 Mia Tobiason [382] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:19.01 |
12 Harleigh Reimer [315] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:20.26 |
13 Averi Leigh [329] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:20.61 |
14 Kinason Schieber [297] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
1:20.74 |
15 Addyson Dunavant [407] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:20.88 |
16 Cadee Kelley [309] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:21.39 |
17 Jolien Matthew [312] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:21.49 |
18 Daylinn Kimbro [492] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
1:22.13 |
19 Pyper Sinnett [180] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
1:22.42 |
20 Harper Laramore [155] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
1:22.90 |
21 Inora Postier [481] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
1:23.29 |
22 Regina Wimpee [165] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
1:23.67 |
23 Peyton Downey [184] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:23.78 |
24 Harper Hargis [410] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:23.92 |
25 Danna Molina [353] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
1:24.81 |
26 Sophie Clymer [365] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
1:26.42 |
27 Landree Warfield [105] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
1:27.09 |
28 Tyla Gibson [150] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
1:27.17 |
29 Ashlynn Graham [125] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:27.39 |
30 Cora Graham [126] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:27.64 |
31 Carmela Hobbs [284] |
|
Kildare Schools |
1:27.99 |
32 Chanley Lewallen [331] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:28.14 |
33 Allie Kastner [129] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:28.67 |
34 Karsyn Aranda [424] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
1:29.07 |
35 Kuwayah Jorgensen [325] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:29.19 |
36 Daydree Horne [324] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:29.36 |
37 Charlotte Rauch [102] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
1:29.98 |
38 Ali Mora [285] |
|
Kildare Schools |
1:30.16 |
39 Georgia Martin [334] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:30.19 |
40 Sarah Oldham [274] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
1:30.77 |
41 Kynly Krout [177] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
1:31.01 |
42 Maddie Drees [306] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:31.18 |
43 Taborlyn Drake [100] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
1:31.40 |
44 Leighanna Nix [195] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:31.85 |
45 Cherokee Meeks [172] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
1:32.01 |
46 Kerrigan Pickering [336] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:32.35 |
47 Zoey Graham [109] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
1:33.21 |
48 Emma Mourer [335] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:33.30 |
49 Olivia Ross [339] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:33.53 |
50 Lillian Boyer [427] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
1:33.72 |
51 Harper Ahern [119] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:34.00 |
52 Leighton Nye [134] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:34.16 |
53 Hazel Conditt [167] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
1:34.53 |
54 Anna Polifka [276] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
1:34.56 |
55 Austyn Ferrell [188] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
1:34.61 |
56 Alexys Iverson [374] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:34.90 |
57 Jessalin Stephenson [342] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:36.13 |
58 Cadence Chavez [303] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:36.23 |
59 Tinley Roberts [135] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:36.74 |
60 Zara Parker [355] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
1:37.05 |
61 Emma Nelson [396] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
1:37.37 |
62 Kennedy Jantz [110] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
1:37.45 |
63 Gracie Brinson [389] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
1:38.17 |
64 Bella Villars [138] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
1:38.67 |
65 Caroline Schroeder [248] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
1:39.64 |
66 Yareli Duenas [244] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
1:40.19 |
67 Kinley Shaloy [360] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
1:40.60 |
68 Kayli Moore [173] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
1:41.45 |
69 Ellie Pray [115] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
1:42.20 |
70 Kenzi Streck [299] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
1:42.97 |
71 Madison Zimbelman [420] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:43.12 |
72 Rhyan Holdeman [391] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
1:43.69 |
73 Holly Rogers [380] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:50.48 |
74 Brealee Long [273] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
1:50.96 |
75 Railey Ridenour [227] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
1:51.03 |
76 Willow Casey [429] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
1:58.17 |
Yaquelin Navarrete [442] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Brantley Shaw [340] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Nicole Roubedeux [513] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
NT |
Dianne Martin [467] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
NT |
Tinly Bolz [175] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Anna Baker [388] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
1 Newt Heatherman [531] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
1:05.39 |
2 Matthew Vargas [811] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:06.69 |
3 Ian Brown [784] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
1:09.08 |
4 Creed Hufford [927] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
1:10.30 |
5 Case Littlefield [559] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
1:12.15 |
6 Easton Bales [783] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
1:13.65 |
7 Ezra Gore [797] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
1:14.48 |
8 Kade Faster [887] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:16.04 |
9 Adam Santiago [932] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
1:17.03 |
10 Dash Noll [771] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
1:18.07 |
11 Tate Stuever [757] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:19.64 |
12 Case Higgins [788] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
1:20.05 |
13 Bryson Moore [583] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
1:20.24 |
14 Jaxen Judd [837] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:21.03 |
15 Colton Ream [566] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
1:21.64 |
16 Braxtin Loveall [731] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:22.14 |
17 Corbin Fluman [529] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
1:25.70 |
18 Hunter Freeman [725] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:25.96 |
19 Emerson Barber [689] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
1:26.41 |
20 Jace Gomez [889] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
1:27.04 |
21 Skyelar Green [835] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
1:28.65 |
22 Paxtyn Lighty [641] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
1:30.81 |
23 Nathan Mccabe [732] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
1:33.56 |
24 Cort Mann [673] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
1:33.62 |
25 Trucker Smith [756] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
1:35.89 |
26 Brigham Bunt [818] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
1:48.35 |
Juan Rodriguez [877] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Beau Kerby [838] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Eli Kirkendall [748] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Logan Bryan [759] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Kyle Helt [728] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
NT |
Victor Fulton [666] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Braxton Smith [710] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
James Freeman [819] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Jhett Hofferber [802] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
NT |
Paxton Wiseman [849] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Reuben Heim [557] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
NT |
Syler Turner [678] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Cort Bollman [905] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Shaffer Laymon [804] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
NT |
Blakely Riggs [846] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Maddox Morgan [532] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
NT |
Parker Rush [651] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
NT |
Railen Green [709] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Zeke Ruggs [650] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
NT |
Gus Mcreynolds [596] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Ace Navarro [911] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Case Witherspoon [681] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Ian Alvarado [705] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Lewy Meibergen [806] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
NT |
Camryn Powell [597] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
charlie Benson [903] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Kaegan White [712] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Brody Mcknight [645] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
NT |
Kaden Breeze [907] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Clifford Franke [594] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Owen Tucker [571] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
NT |
Easton Miller [869] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Landon Levyings [894] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
NT |
Cache Wood [921] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Angel Casas [660] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
1 Charlee Edmondson [267] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
30.76 |
2 Pyper Sinnett [180] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
31.73 |
3 Alivia Schultz [298] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
32.04 |
4 Addy Thayer [181] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
32.14 |
5 Kynslee Wilson [485] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
32.26 |
6 Caitlin Flores [371] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
32.43 |
7 Cami Mcguire [131] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
32.50 |
8 Ella Scarpa [296] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
32.58 |
9 Audrey Fields [366] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
32.73 |
10 Breanna Spiva [341] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
33.66 |
11 Paige Nels [479] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
33.99 |
12 Presley Ging [409] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
34.05 |
13 Yurida Lora [393] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
34.14 |
14 Ryan Mcdonald [157] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
34.62 |
15 Chloe Hetherington [323] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
35.05 |
16 Landree Warfield [105] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
35.28 |
17 Hannah Hensley [152] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
35.56 |
18 Kalystah York [363] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
35.60 |
19 Mia Tobiason [382] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
35.60 |
20 Montana Ledford [156] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
35.68 |
21 Maddie Hollenbeck [412] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
35.70 |
22 Addyson Dunavant [407] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
35.73 |
23 Charlotte Rauch [102] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
35.78 |
24 Daylinn Kimbro [492] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
35.97 |
25 Dadyn Martin [376] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
36.40 |
26 Emma Gorton [246] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
36.43 |
27 Abigail Vaquerodevora [317] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
36.49 |
28 Hadley Estes [268] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
36.78 |
29 Skyler Cunningham [148] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
36.86 |
30 Inora Postier [481] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
37.02 |
31 Tinley Roberts [135] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
37.15 |
32 Harper Hargis [410] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
37.29 |
33 Taylor Anderson [302] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
37.31 |
34 Gracie Martinelli [494] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
37.35 |
35 Kaysen Arnold [144] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
37.39 |
36 Ariyanna Guerra [269] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
37.41 |
37 Ava Barrett [364] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
37.54 |
38 Kinley Kilian [310] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
37.55 |
39 Laynie Kokojan [476] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
37.56 |
40 Cora Graham [126] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
37.66 |
41 Tyla Gibson [150] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
37.74 |
42 Lilyana Lauppe [414] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
37.81 |
43 Presli Galliher [124] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
38.12 |
44 Chesney Wolever [386] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
38.12 |
45 Brinley Scott [381] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
38.16 |
46 Anna Polifka [276] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
38.42 |
47 Bella Betchan [264] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
38.42 |
48 Carmela Hobbs [284] |
|
Kildare Schools |
38.44 |
49 Leighton Nye [134] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
38.52 |
50 Joplin Vanosdol [384] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
38.88 |
51 Ali Mora [285] |
|
Kildare Schools |
38.94 |
52 Kailey Quintanilla [368] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
39.10 |
53 Annabella Buller [239] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
39.33 |
54 Maddalyn Talley [343] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
39.73 |
55 Karsyn Aranda [424] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
39.77 |
56 Allie Kastner [129] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
39.81 |
57 Tayler Dodds [288] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
39.89 |
58 Bella Villars [138] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
39.93 |
59 Audrinna Mcmahan [171] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
40.09 |
60 Gracie Dykstra [289] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
40.13 |
61 Zoey Olson [114] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
40.25 |
62 Chanley Lewallen [331] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
40.26 |
63 Kinzie Watson [236] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
40.41 |
64 Olivia Bautista [457] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
40.56 |
65 Zoe Stewart [316] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
40.66 |
66 Ava Lively [466] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
40.98 |
67 Cadence Chavez [303] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
41.05 |
68 Addie Hohmann [437] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
41.22 |
69 Kendall Howell [128] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
41.45 |
70 Talynn Roundtree [103] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
41.56 |
71 Jaelyn Chisholm [430] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
42.07 |
72 Serenity Pierce [313] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
42.12 |
73 Gracie Brinson [389] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
42.42 |
74 Rhyan Holdeman [391] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
42.64 |
75 Emily Ramey [101] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
42.93 |
76 Savelina Ofiu [112] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
43.19 |
77 Hayle Smith [116] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
43.53 |
78 Lily Smith [483] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
43.57 |
79 Julissa Villapando [385] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
43.94 |
80 Ada Claborn [210] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
44.65 |
81 Jazzy Saltsman [482] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
45.26 |
82 Kendal Collins [146] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
45.29 |
83 Addyson Fetters [290] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
46.59 |
84 Emily Wallace [104] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
46.73 |
85 Marleigh Tidwell [985] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
47.09 |
86 Avah Bennett [166] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
48.52 |
87 Caridee Mcfadden [477] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
50.62 |
88 Aj Topper [344] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
50.86 |
89 Kahlan Whitebird [453] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
51.36 |
90 Taborlyn Drake [100] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
51.51 |
Railey Ridenour [227] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
NT |
Presley Dierksen [242] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Lyric Galloway [321] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Josette Swanson [450] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Emma Nelson [396] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Dianne Martin [467] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
NT |
Addie Walton [976] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Lexi Kruse [326] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Gretchen Condrey [319] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Khloe Metcalfe [178] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Kayli Moore [173] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
NT |
Kynly Krout [177] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Tinly Bolz [175] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
NT |
Lilly Lee [493] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
NT |
Dace Baird [486] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
NT |
Jaylin West [139] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
NT |
Martha White [362] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Aurora Maynard [247] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Kenley Mahon [333] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
NT |
Ariah Russell [446] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Haley Peacock [356] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Makenna Chickering [122] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
NT |
Landri Ryel [401] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Maci Mccart [415] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
1 Thalys Banks [885] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
26.96 |
2 Ian Brown [784] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
29.33 |
3 Newt Heatherman [531] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
29.79 |
4 Brody Bussard [553] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
30.59 |
5 Easton Bales [783] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
31.12 |
6 Trevor Lohmann [730] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
31.16 |
7 Rj Dallas [786] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
31.99 |
8 Asher Bowen [590] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
32.06 |
9 Ashton Bentley [904] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
32.48 |
10 Trevon Ginder [556] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
32.67 |
11 Kasen Kastner [543] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
32.75 |
12 Kort Roberts [567] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
32.80 |
13 Tony Guardiola [890] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
33.35 |
14 Pablo Ochoa [871] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
33.64 |
15 Aaron Vargas [810] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
33.85 |
16 Graham Faucett [593] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
33.89 |
17 Camden Derrick [707] |
|
Kildare Schools |
34.03 |
18 Emilo Glover [708] |
|
Kildare Schools |
34.32 |
19 Preston Graham [742] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
34.37 |
20 Braxton Smith [710] |
|
Kildare Schools |
34.51 |
21 Edgar Johnson [542] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
34.63 |
22 Johnathan Navarro [824] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
34.74 |
23 Jaxen Judd [837] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
35.21 |
24 Landon Levyings [894] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
35.59 |
25 Trey Hicks [910] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
35.63 |
26 Kuda Chura [554] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
35.84 |
27 Alex Delano [924] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
36.04 |
28 Corbin Fluman [529] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
36.13 |
29 Kaden Littlefield [560] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
36.24 |
30 Bentley Fisher [764] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
36.29 |
31 Briston Beck [922] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
36.34 |
32 Kyler Eccles [724] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
36.54 |
33 Grayson Campbell [528] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
36.70 |
34 Camryn Powell [597] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
36.97 |
35 Ethan Dayton [833] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
37.01 |
36 Jeffrey Walter [679] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
37.01 |
37 Daetn Washington [704] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
37.20 |
38 Everette Vanderhoef [702] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
37.22 |
39 Bobby Dale Perryman [845] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
37.42 |
40 Keith Richards [828] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
37.68 |
41 Adred Dodge [796] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
37.74 |
42 Jake Spring [916] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
37.89 |
43 Grayson Grant [799] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
38.21 |
44 Nathan Mccabe [732] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
38.76 |
45 Trenton Combrink [886] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
39.27 |
46 Dallas Wiggins [718] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
39.73 |
47 Owen Bellamy [527] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
39.74 |
48 Kanin Smith [755] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
40.04 |
49 Noah Naugle [584] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
40.31 |
50 Bryce Wilkerson [898] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
40.50 |
51 Abel Wedel [918] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
40.62 |
52 Logan Bryan [759] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
41.08 |
53 Chris Lunow [581] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
41.14 |
54 Railen Green [709] |
|
Kildare Schools |
41.82 |
55 Coehn Ramey [876] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
41.87 |
56 Ryker Schoepflin [753] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
42.03 |
57 Case Witherspoon [681] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
42.16 |
58 Brock Goodnight [580] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
42.70 |
59 Landry Herbst [926] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
42.75 |
60 Kallen Digby [665] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
42.87 |
61 Tripp Beasley [587] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
43.33 |
62 Gavin Huddleston [803] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
43.64 |
63 Jaxon Wedel [919] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
45.25 |
64 Braden Goodnight [579] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
45.36 |
Braxton Nelson [826] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Ian Alvarado [705] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Justin Cheng [706] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Jake Irwin [525] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
NT |
Skyelar Green [835] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Marco Rojas [830] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Blakely Riggs [846] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Xavier Vaught [717] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
NT |
Hesston Soucek [711] |
|
Kildare Schools |
NT |
Keenan Bernitsky [714] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
NT |
Ollie Skoda [586] |
|
Cimarron Elementary |
NT |
Joey Gilliland [908] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Beau Kerby [838] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
NT |
Beckett Baugh [713] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
NT |
Kade Mendel [807] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
NT |
charlie Benson [903] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
NT |
Darwin Young [883] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Greyson Seelke [778] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Angel Casas [660] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
NT |
Brigham Bunt [818] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
NT |
Christopher Davis [854] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
NT |
Dylan Hogue [767] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Isaac Clester [761] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
NT |
Cory Helt [727] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
NT |
1 Hartly Howry [270] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
6:41.15 |
2 Reese Munden [179] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
6:44.24 |
3 Addison Reinschmiedt [279] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
6:50.12 |
4 Mikenley Hellman [474] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
6:58.66 |
5 Addysen Coe [318] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
7:01.87 |
6 Brennan Locke [311] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
7:03.14 |
1 Reid Frieouf [888] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
5:50.64 |
2 Teagan Rose [568] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
5:54.06 |
3 Matt Casteel [591] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
5:57.07 |
4 Adam Santiago [932] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
6:29.26 |
5 Zane Gore [798] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
6:32.06 |
6 Grayson Bolz [589] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
6:32.83 |
Event 17 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A |
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
5:05.00 |
2 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
5:20.36 |
3 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
5:22.77 |
4 Medford Elementary S A |
Medford Elementary S |
5:23.66 |
5 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A |
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
5:24.71 |
6 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:26.96 |
Event 18 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Cherokee Elementary A |
Cherokee Elementary |
4:41.72 |
2 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A |
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
4:44.63 |
3 Timberlake Elementar A |
Timberlake Elementar |
4:48.32 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A |
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
5:01.46 |
5 Morrison Elementary A |
Morrison Elementary |
5:11.80 |
6 Covington-Douglas El A |
Covington-Douglas El |
5:13.96 |
1 Raegan Luter [332] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
26'05.00" |
2 Alexys Iverson [374] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
26'02.00" |
3 Aleena Dumas [185] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
23'11.00" |
4 Ava Helmer [475] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
23'10.00" |
5 Elizabeth Schroeder [359] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
23'07.00" |
6 Tessley Dominick [349] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
23'03.00" |
7 Ava Navarro [394] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
23'03.00" |
8 Jamie Valtr [484] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
23'03.00" |
9 Chezney Dell [305] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
22'09.00" |
10 Mckenna Elson [307] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
22'08.00" |
11 Ashtin Howard [462] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
22'07.00" |
12 Caylin Spangler [419] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
22'03.00" |
13 Jazzy Saltsman [482] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
22'02.00" |
14 Jessalin Stephenson [342] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
22'00.00" |
14 Kylee Gottman [461] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
22'00.00" |
16 Demi Vanosdol [383] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
20'06.00" |
17 Palin Schmidt [358] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
20'04.00" |
17 Taylin Graham [189] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
20'04.00" |
19 Olivia Ross [339] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
20'03.00" |
19 Ella Fesmire [408] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
20'03.00" |
21 Neveah Haws [978] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
20'02.00" |
22 Sam Harding [506] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
20'01.00" |
23 Hadley Haskins [308] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
20'00.00" |
23 Caridee Mcfadden [477] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
20'00.00" |
1 Racyn Mayo [895] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
32'01.00" |
2 Peter Moore [792] |
|
Pawnee Middle School |
30'05.00" |
3 Steven Jones [893] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
29'04.50" |
4 Coltyn Bennett [618] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
28'09.00" |
5 Judah Wall [831] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
28'04.00" |
6 Rhett Harp [541] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
28'02.00" |
7 Shaffer Laymon [804] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
27'09.00" |
8 Denham Romero [716] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
27'03.00" |
9 David Padilla Rivera [772] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
27'00.00" |
9 Kade Mendel [807] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
27'00.00" |
11 Ezra Simpson [613] |
|
Coyle Elementary Sch |
26'11.50" |
12 Rusty Tabor [880] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
26'09.00" |
12 Luke Poe [774] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
26'09.00" |
14 Cole Smith [570] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
26'08.00" |
15 Cash Baker [688] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
26'06.00" |
16 Kade Branson [721] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
26'05.00" |
16 Dawson Brock [817] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
26'05.00" |
18 Eben Marin [700] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
26'01.50" |
19 Lane Miller [839] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
25'11.50" |
20 Everett Utterback [572] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
25'10.00" |
21 Austin Heinrich [891] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
25'03.00" |
22 Brody Stowers [599] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
25'00.00" |
1 Emmalyn Jones [413] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
4'08.00" |
2 Romy Wagner [249] |
|
Drummond Elementary |
4'00.00" |
3 Reece Berg [405] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
3'10.00" |
4 Aubree Hughes [153] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
3'08.00" |
4 Brennan Locke [311] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
3'08.00" |
6 Gracie Means [468] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
3'08.00" |
7 Montana Ledford [156] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
3'08.00" |
1 Newt Heatherman [531] |
|
Burlington Elementar |
5'00.00" |
2 Creed Patterson [564] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
4'08.00" |
3 Grayson Bolz [589] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
4'04.00" |
4 Hunter Judd [836] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
4'04.00" |
5 Kole Honeywell [694] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
4'04.00" |
6 Asher Bowen [590] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
4'02.00" |
7 Eli Bolz [588] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
4'02.00" |
8 Creed Hufford [927] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
4'02.00" |
1 Ella Scarpa [296] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
13'01.00" |
2 Tanis Allison [143] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
12'07.00" |
3 Kenley Mahon [333] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
12'06.00" |
3 Madi Mari [375] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
12'06.00" |
5 Addysen Coe [318] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
12'02.00" |
6 Charlotte Rauch [102] |
|
Aline-Cleo Elementar |
11'07.00" |
1 Justin Streich [847] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
15'08.00" |
2 Creed Hufford [927] |
|
Waynoka Elementary S |
14'10.00" |
3 Jordan Alvidrez [552] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
14'09.00" |
4 Asher Bowen [590] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
14'08.00" |
5 Trevor Lohmann [730] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
13'06.00" |
6 Jayden Turnham [779] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
13'01.00" |
7 Reuben Heim [557] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
13'00.00" |
8 Kaden Grim [744] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
12'11.00" |
9 Ty Kelly [747] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
12'09.00" |
10 Maksim Winkler [920] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
12'07.00" |
11 Camden Lovekamp [750] |
|
Morrison Elementary |
12'03.00" |
12 Ryan Scott [953] |
|
Woodland Elem Sch |
12'02.00" |
13 Colton Ream [566] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
12'01.00" |
14 Kuda Chura [554] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
12'00.00" |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Ava Helmer [475] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
61'07.00" |
2 Alexys Iverson [374] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
55'08.00" |
3 Ashtin Howard [462] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
51'06.00" |
4 Jamie Valtr [484] |
|
Waukomis Elementary |
49'06.00" |
5 Hannah Hensley [152] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
48'09.00" |
6 Chezney Dell [305] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
45'01.00" |
7 Kylee Gottman [461] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
43'03.00" |
8 Lyla Baustert [121] |
|
Cashion Elem Sch |
43'00.00" |
9 Addisyn Ryel [400] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
42'02.00" |
10 Emma Smith [163] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
42'00.00" |
11 Palin Schmidt [358] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
40'09.00" |
12 Oressa Allen [454] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
40'04.00" |
13 Ciera Rothermel [418] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
40'00.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Luke Poe [774] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
71'04.00" |
2 Eben Marin [700] |
|
Garber Elementary Sc |
67'08.00" |
3 Cason Ondracek [843] |
|
Timberlake Elementar |
67'02.00" |
4 Steven Jones [893] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
63'02.00" |
5 Cole Smith [570] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
62'01.00" |
6 Angel Aguilar [814] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
61'08.00" |
7 Brenner Means [561] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
61'07.00" |
8 David Padilla Rivera [772] |
|
Okeene Elementary Sc |
60'08.00" |
9 Racyn Mayo [895] |
|
Tonkawa Middle Schoo |
59'00.00" |
10 Case Littlefield [559] |
|
Cherokee Elementary |
57'05.00" |
10 Brody Dyer [723] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
57'05.00" |
12 Denham Romero [716] |
|
Kremlin-Hillsdale El |
55'09.00" |
13 Rusty Tabor [880] |
|
Tonkawa Elementary S |
54'07.00" |
14 Kade Branson [721] |
|
Medford Elementary S |
54'06.00" |
15 Jonah Roberts [648] |
|
Crescent Elementary |
53'06.00" |
15 Judah Wall [831] |
|
Ringwood Elementary |
53'06.00" |
17 Brody Stowers [599] |
|
Covington-Douglas El |
50'09.00" |
18 Shaffer Laymon [804] |
|
Pioneer (ES) Pleasan |
50'08.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]