Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Coweta JH Tiger Track Classic
04/06/2023 - 04/06/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN MI | JLIN | 138.000 |
2 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 93.000 |
3 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 92.000 |
4 | COWETA JUNIOR HIGH | JCOW | 88.000 |
5 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 72.000 |
6 | GLENPOOL JUNIOR HIGH | JGLE | 54.000 |
7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 27.000 |
8 | WILL ROGERS JH (TULS | JWRT | 20.000 |
8 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | JPRY | 20.000 |
10 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | JHIL | 11.000 |
11 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JEDI | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | COWETA JUNIOR HIGH | JCOW | 168.000 |
2 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN MI | JLIN | 141.000 |
3 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 88.000 |
4 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 84.000 |
5 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 80.000 |
6 | GLENPOOL JUNIOR HIGH | JGLE | 28.000 |
7 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | JHIL | 18.000 |
8 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 7.000 |
9 | EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JEDI | 4.000 |
10 | PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH | JPRY | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
53.12 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
53.14 |
3 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
54.00 |
4 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
54.04 |
5 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
55.59 |
6 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
59.21 |
7 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59.76 |
8 Edison Middle School A |
Edison Middle School |
59.88 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
10:46.02 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
11:02.55 |
3 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
11:42.11 |
4 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
11:43.74 |
5 Grove Middle School A |
Grove Middle School |
11:50.96 |
6 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12:33.56 |
7 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
13:26.41 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Ava Lanik [127] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
17.35 |
2 Lauren Stacey [185] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
18.27 |
3 Lyna Cohea [260] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
18.30 |
4 Nyah Addison [150] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
18.59 |
5 Eliza Fears [309] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
18.69 |
6 Jayla Albert [300] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
19.38 |
7 Kylee Graves [119] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
19.41 |
8 Matilyn Richards [238] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
19.82 |
9 Chyselin Goate [393] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
20.24 |
10 SaNya Griffith [225] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
20.48 |
11 Julianne Burns [385] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
20.64 |
12 Payten Turner [380] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
20.91 |
13 Laurie Miller [177] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
21.18 |
14 Raegan Arthurs [212] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
21.84 |
15 Ruth Warren [410] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
22.36 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
1:51.74 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
1:53.57 |
3 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:54.64 |
4 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
1:56.09 |
5 Grove Middle School A |
Grove Middle School |
1:57.98 |
6 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:59.79 |
7 Edison Middle School A |
Edison Middle School |
2:04.45 |
8 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:05.73 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Tennyson Housley [313] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:26.11 |
2 Hailey Kiker [169] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:32.94 |
3 Paisley Collins [156] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:38.71 |
4 Katelyn Brett [303] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:39.91 |
5 Addison Harlow [335] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:44.08 |
6 Bentley Stewart [323] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:45.15 |
7 Esmeralda Velazquez [209] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
2:46.30 |
8 Valerie Porras [205] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
2:47.99 |
9 Lauren Still [324] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:50.64 |
10 Cadyn Ford [114] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
2:50.80 |
11 Mekala Nithianandan [132] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
2:55.78 |
12 Natalie Liddell [371] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:56.81 |
13 Kaylee Hill [166] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:57.56 |
14 Julianne Burns [385] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
2:59.28 |
15 Ally Martin [339] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:59.85 |
16 Evelyn Cornwell [110] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
3:06.70 |
17 Andi Rehbein [346] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
3:12.09 |
18 Payton Berglund [214] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
3:17.21 |
19 Alydia Swalley [188] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
3:18.18 |
20 Regan Jackson [398] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
3:21.57 |
21 Cameron Golden [267] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
3:25.26 |
22 Madison Albers [358] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
3:26.72 |
23 Reese Richards [239] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
3:38.79 |
24 Adrianna Dyke [287] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
3:43.67 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Jami Holdman [122] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
13.28 |
2 Jada Robinson [297] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
13.38 |
3 Presley Hoon [271] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
13.53 |
4 Gia Dennis [159] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
13.59 |
5 Payten Turner [380] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.63 |
6 Aiyanna Gibson [224] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
13.75 |
7 Kaydence Hughes [167] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
13.92 |
8 Morgan Harbert [201] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
13.99 |
9 Alexis Surowiak [187] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
14.06 |
10 Aubrey Feeley [310] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
14.17 |
11 Emma Fields [391] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
14.24 |
12 Addi Rabel [274] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
14.31 |
13 Peyton Swindall [326] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
14.40 |
14 Jordan Barry [213] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
14.57 |
15 Amiyah Rolland [240] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
14.67 |
16 Brylee Beers [302] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
14.72 |
17 Rosha Maxwell [402] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
14.74 |
18 Parker Knight [126] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
14.85 |
19 Mollie Cavanaugh [108] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
14.94 |
20 Marie Nicholas [342] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
15.05 |
21 Angelina Harris [394] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
15.25 |
22 Lillian Moore [340] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
16.31 |
23 Elisabeth Courverler [752] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16.36 |
24 Destanni Villavisencio [210] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
16.58 |
25 Addison White [299] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
16.88 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Allie Hasselman [270] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
1:00.52 |
2 Paisley Leyva [317] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:02.34 |
3 Lakyn Adams [382] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
1:06.15 |
4 Daisy Stone [186] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:06.95 |
5 Katelyn Brett [303] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:09.73 |
6 Eden Lewis [170] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:10.17 |
7 Addison Torres [327] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:11.75 |
8 Carline Matias [129] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:12.11 |
9 Emma Rowell [183] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:12.90 |
10 Jade Dillinger [265] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
1:14.57 |
11 Paityn Head [227] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:15.87 |
12 Ally Martin [339] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
1:19.91 |
13 Aubrey Roberson [134] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:19.96 |
14 Abeni Saunders [137] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:20.10 |
15 Kynley Kirk [229] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:22.40 |
16 Heidi Anderson [359] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:23.28 |
17 Destanni Villavisencio [210] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
1:23.33 |
18 Adrianna Dyke [287] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:37.58 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jayla Albert [300] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
52.98 |
2 Eliza Fears [309] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
54.27 |
3 Nyah Addison [150] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
56.10 |
4 Raegan Arthurs [212] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
56.99 |
5 Lyna Cohea [260] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
57.54 |
6 Kylee Graves [119] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
59.29 |
7 Mya Gable [163] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:01.16 |
8 Lauren Stacey [185] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:01.28 |
9 Natalie Liddell [371] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:01.47 |
10 Katie Jo Chambers [363] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:02.31 |
11 Matilyn Richards [238] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:03.63 |
12 Victoria Colbert [219] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:05.93 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Chloe Frazier [392] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
26.12 |
2 Allie Hasselman [270] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
27.15 |
3 Jada Robinson [297] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
27.88 |
4 Lana Mcconkay [176] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
28.02 |
5 Ava Lanik [127] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
28.77 |
6 Presley Hoon [271] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
28.88 |
7 Breann Barton [301] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
28.98 |
8 Sophia Nantz [320] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
29.25 |
9 Kaydence Hughes [167] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
29.48 |
10 Ebony Bell [151] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
29.78 |
11 Presley Rich [206] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
30.04 |
12 Elli Hendrix [396] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
30.23 |
13 Avery Harlin [120] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
30.32 |
14 Hadleigh Agnew [211] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
30.34 |
15 Nesse Tecumseh [379] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
30.65 |
16 Amiyah Rolland [240] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
30.77 |
17 Tatyanna Braxton [215] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
31.03 |
18 Parker Knight [126] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
31.23 |
19 Kadence Coleman [364] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
31.31 |
20 Aubrey Feeley [310] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
31.49 |
21 Rosha Maxwell [402] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
31.71 |
22 Marie Nicholas [342] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
32.23 |
23 Kylie Golding [288] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
32.80 |
24 Elisabeth Courverler [752] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
36.00 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Tennyson Housley [313] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
5:31.20 |
2 Hailey Kiker [169] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5:42.29 |
3 Paisley Collins [156] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
6:07.52 |
4 Esmeralda Velazquez [209] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
6:09.90 |
5 Bentley Stewart [323] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
6:16.34 |
6 Lauren Still [324] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
6:21.08 |
7 Chyselin Goate [393] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
6:31.17 |
8 Valerie Porras [205] |
F 8 |
Edison Middle School |
6:35.85 |
9 Ella Lindsey [128] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
6:37.11 |
10 Keira Mcinnis [403] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
6:38.11 |
11 Skylar Dunkelberger [365] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:38.56 |
12 Katie Jo Chambers [363] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:39.62 |
13 Addison Torres [327] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
6:43.67 |
14 Ally Martin [339] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
6:45.44 |
15 Julianne Burns [385] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
6:50.49 |
16 Andi Rehbein [346] |
F 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
7:04.06 |
17 Madelyn Lucas [171] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
7:13.63 |
18 Madilyn Sabin [408] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
7:16.47 |
19 Audrey Kelley [125] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
7:18.59 |
20 Madison Albers [358] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
7:39.69 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
4:29.95 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
4:38.74 |
3 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
4:38.99 |
4 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
4:41.24 |
5 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
4:41.74 |
6 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:16.01 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Nyah Addison [150] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5'00.00" |
2 Harlow Brown [304] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
4'08.00" |
3 Elizabeth Eddings [307] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
4'04.00" |
4 Lana Mcconkay [176] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
4'04.00" |
5 SaNya Griffith [225] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
4'02.00" |
6 Keira Mcinnis [403] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
4'02.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Addi Rabel [274] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
7'06.00" |
2 Allison Case [258] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
7'00.00" |
3 Ella Lindsey [128] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
6'06.00" |
4 Avery Christian [109] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
6'06.00" |
5 Keira Mcinnis [403] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
6'00.00" |
6 Allie Daulton [262] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
6'00.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Ebony Bell [151] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
14'09.00" |
2 Raegan Arthurs [212] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
14'03.00" |
3 Lillie Stubbings [141] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
14'03.00" |
4 Gia Dennis [159] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
14'02.00" |
5 Landy Scott [298] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
14'01.00" |
6 Ava Lanik [127] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
13'11.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Kinsey Guinn [269] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
84'02.00" |
2 Brianna Desilva [264] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
82'04.00" |
3 Jessica Alanis [383] |
F 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
68'08.00" |
3 Jorja Vermillion [189] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
68'08.00" |
5 Lilian Gift [117] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
66'03.00" |
6 Tatum Miller [372] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
62'03.00" |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Haley Benton [252] |
F 8 |
Grove Middle School |
25'06.00" |
2 Jorja Vermillion [189] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
24'07.50" |
3 Emma Mcmanus [130] |
F 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
24'00.00" |
4 Harlow Brown [304] |
F 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
22'08.00" |
5 Jada Tennial [243] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
21'02.00" |
6 Katelynn Guilliams [226] |
F 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
21'02.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
47.90 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
47.95 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.05 |
4 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
49.28 |
5 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
49.72 |
6 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
50.22 |
7 Pryor Junior High A |
Pryor Junior High |
50.69 |
8 Edison Middle School A |
Edison Middle School |
56.43 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
9:08.98 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
9:48.64 |
3 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
10:04.47 |
4 Grove Middle School A |
Grove Middle School |
10:15.16 |
5 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
10:43.41 |
6 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
10:56.34 |
7 Edison Middle School A |
Edison Middle School |
11:33.16 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Kyler Lee [432] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
17.91 |
2 Corben Castagna [604] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
18.17 |
3 Peyton Surrett [553] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
18.82 |
4 Talon Shaffer [598] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
19.51 |
5 Tucker Whitsett [451] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
19.79 |
6 Nathan Shaunussy [625] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
19.92 |
7 Chadly Stephenson [578] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
20.54 |
8 Andrew Jenson [531] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
20.55 |
9 Landyn Chavez [423] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
20.69 |
10 Cayden Emmel [523] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
23.27 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
1:40.47 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
1:43.26 |
3 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:43.29 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:43.41 |
5 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
1:45.83 |
6 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:46.68 |
7 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:49.65 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Ty Brooks [603] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:09.74 |
2 Jake Wassom [662] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:24.27 |
3 Dawson Godlin [753] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:25.62 |
4 Briggs Fink [564] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
2:26.24 |
5 Jaime Perez [731] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
2:27.50 |
6 William Castleberry [677] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:27.64 |
7 Gage Sowell [626] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:30.74 |
8 Ayden Kravis [430] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
2:31.26 |
9 Legend Ellis [467] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:32.23 |
10 Cody Neukam [484] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:32.74 |
11 Caleb Burdick [668] |
M 8 |
Regent Preparatory M |
2:33.13 |
12 Fransico Loza [536] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
2:33.21 |
13 Maison Ercanbrack [586] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:34.04 |
14 Carter Rahman [506] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
2:35.90 |
15 Gabe Sword [630] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
2:36.13 |
16 Brody Berry [458] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:38.11 |
17 Landon Conway [561] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
2:38.73 |
18 Jorge Salgadomontesino [550] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
2:39.85 |
19 Preston Factor [525] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
2:40.22 |
20 Connor Shockome [657] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:40.28 |
21 Brycen Richardson [576] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
2:40.48 |
22 Daquelin Martin [690] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:41.28 |
23 Skylar Soto [443] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
2:44.15 |
24 Tohmi Carney [461] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:47.32 |
25 Andrew Betchan [666] |
M 8 |
Regent Preparatory M |
2:47.64 |
26 Andrew Kebert [504] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
2:51.83 |
27 Henry Bartholomew [498] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
2:52.91 |
28 Raidyn Young [705] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:54.66 |
29 Kaleb Kelley [646] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:56.45 |
30 Eden Snider [699] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:57.10 |
31 Dylan Vasquez [660] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
2:58.29 |
32 Gunnar Robertson [440] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
3:01.54 |
33 Gabriel Carter [501] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
3:19.34 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Matteo Carasco [420] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
11.54 |
2 Brock Heilmann [474] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
11.87 |
3 Xyler Singleton [698] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12.32 |
4 Cody Churchwell [559] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
12.40 |
5 Zakieus Hopkins [645] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
12.45 |
6 Peyton Surrett [553] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
12.63 |
7 Julius Smith [491] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
12.67 |
8 Noah Neal [542] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
12.73 |
9 Cadyn Yerby [601] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
12.78 |
10 Kamden Coppin [585] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
12.92 |
11 Micah Larson [726] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
13.05 |
12 Emmanuel Johnson [685] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.17 |
13 Michael Shockley [697] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.19 |
14 Aiden Santana [732] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
13.25 |
15 Maverick Nixon [754] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
13.28 |
16 Aiden Johnson [723] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
13.35 |
17 Anthony Howe [567] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
13.35 |
18 John Gilkey [610] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
13.36 |
19 Kaden Lee [431] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
13.51 |
20 Isaiah Carasco [419] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
13.57 |
21 Bret Schauffler [489] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
13.70 |
22 Mitchell White [600] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
13.71 |
23 Jackson Parks [653] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
13.73 |
24 Trace Ragsdale [655] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
13.80 |
25 Gideon Torres [633] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
13.96 |
26 Matthew ONeal [572] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
17.94 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Tylen White [751] |
M 8 |
Will Rogers JH (Tuls |
55.55 |
2 Hayden Murphy [730] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
56.38 |
3 Braden Howlingcrane [684] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
58.17 |
4 Caston Wilson [738] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
1:00.39 |
5 Cody Churchwell [559] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
1:00.73 |
6 Hunter Dodds [465] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:00.90 |
7 Noah Neal [542] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:01.00 |
8 Briggs Fink [564] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
1:01.12 |
9 Louis Camacho [742] |
M 8 |
Will Rogers JH (Tuls |
1:01.17 |
10 Hayden Levine [505] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
1:02.31 |
11 Brice Currin [520] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:02.51 |
12 Hudson Arnold [453] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:03.12 |
13 Hunter Attaway [414] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:03.54 |
14 Daquelin Martin [690] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:03.59 |
15 Gabriel Callison [558] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
1:03.62 |
16 Eli Simpson [509] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
1:03.97 |
17 Connor Shockome [657] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
1:04.99 |
18 Carter Skelley [510] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
1:05.08 |
19 Bodie Elam [643] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
1:05.16 |
20 Gus Buthod [460] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:05.47 |
21 Caleb Burdick [668] |
M 8 |
Regent Preparatory M |
1:05.61 |
22 Brevin Walters [449] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:06.76 |
23 Davi Fernandes [609] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:06.77 |
24 Andrew Cavanaugh [422] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
1:06.84 |
25 Jaxson Vasquez [661] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
1:07.69 |
26 Nathan Theobald [632] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:07.72 |
27 Andrew Betchan [666] |
M 8 |
Regent Preparatory M |
1:09.34 |
28 Malaki Hardy [528] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
1:09.53 |
29 Kenneth Nelson [617] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
1:09.92 |
Racen Stacey [599] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
NT |
Event 32 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Corben Castagna [604] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
48.35 |
2 Elijah Summerlin [629] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
48.38 |
3 Jayce Cox [679] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.77 |
4 Kyler Lee [432] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
48.87 |
5 Michael Shockley [697] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
49.15 |
6 Talon Shaffer [598] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
49.40 |
7 Nathan Shaunussy [625] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
50.55 |
8 Bret Schauffler [489] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
50.61 |
9 Gabriel Callison [558] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
50.80 |
10 Miguel Anguino [513] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
52.11 |
11 Jackson Parks [653] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
52.47 |
12 Cayden Emmel [523] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
53.27 |
13 Landyn Chavez [423] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
53.75 |
14 Chadly Stephenson [578] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
54.27 |
15 Tanner Felts [715] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
54.47 |
16 Tucker Whitsett [451] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
54.98 |
17 Maison Ercanbrack [586] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
55.19 |
18 Brycen Richardson [576] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
55.89 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Tylen White [751] |
M 8 |
Will Rogers JH (Tuls |
24.40 |
2 Xyler Singleton [698] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
24.82 |
3 Caden Hedge [473] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
25.05 |
4 Cameron Reed [623] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
25.09 |
5 Cody Churchwell [559] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
25.75 |
6 Julius Smith [491] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
26.17 |
7 Cadyn Yerby [601] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
26.27 |
8 Hunter Rose [441] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
26.54 |
9 Micah Larson [726] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
26.55 |
10 Mason Groth [471] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
26.59 |
11 Jake Wassom [662] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
26.87 |
12 Kamden Coppin [585] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
27.01 |
13 Louis Camacho [742] |
M 8 |
Will Rogers JH (Tuls |
27.02 |
14 Tate Lytle [434] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
27.16 |
15 Taylor Strode [628] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
27.30 |
16 Isvan Jimenez [722] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
27.34 |
17 Michael Shockley [697] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
27.35 |
18 Aiden Johnson [723] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
27.76 |
19 Gabriel Callison [558] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
28.07 |
20 Mitchell White [600] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
28.12 |
21 Jace Gates [526] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
28.75 |
22 Joseph Gipson [527] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
28.99 |
23 Kane Douglas [642] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
29.04 |
24 Chadly Stephenson [578] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
29.15 |
25 Giorgio Carrasco [518] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
29.20 |
26 Jaxson Vasquez [661] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
29.53 |
27 Owen Wright [639] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
30.70 |
28 Chase Mcclendon [692] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
31.47 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Sammy Farris [608] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
5:01.17 |
2 Christiano Sejera [624] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
5:15.29 |
3 Mikey Holt [720] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
5:25.43 |
4 Jaime Perez [731] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
5:27.87 |
5 Carter Rahman [506] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
5:34.29 |
6 Cody Neukam [484] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5:34.96 |
7 Micah Wagner [635] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
5:35.51 |
8 Brody Berry [458] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5:36.98 |
9 Fransico Loza [536] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
5:37.18 |
10 Preston Factor [525] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
5:38.14 |
11 Jordan Rangle [439] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
5:43.37 |
12 Crew Martin [569] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
5:49.35 |
13 Legend Ellis [467] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5:52.12 |
14 Jorge Salgadomontesino [550] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
5:54.29 |
15 Kaden Turner [735] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
5:56.71 |
16 Dawson Godlin [753] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
6:02.62 |
17 Henry Bartholomew [498] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
6:03.30 |
18 Andrew Betchan [666] |
M 8 |
Regent Preparatory M |
6:04.59 |
19 Andrew Kebert [504] |
M 8 |
Edison Middle School |
6:12.11 |
20 Raidyn Young [705] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:12.26 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Lincoln Christian Mi A |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
3:55.12 |
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
4:00.76 |
3 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
4:04.48 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4:17.24 |
5 Glenpool Junior High A |
Glenpool Junior High |
4:18.83 |
6 Collinsville Junior A |
Collinsville Junior |
4:20.95 |
7 Pryor Junior High A |
Pryor Junior High |
4:21.23 |
8 Edison Middle School A |
Edison Middle School |
4:24.90 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Jadyn Sanders [551] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
5'02.00" |
2 Bryan Collins [712] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
3 Braden Howlingcrane [684] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5'00.00" |
4 Mikey Holt [720] |
M 8 |
Tahlequah Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
5 Trace Ragsdale [655] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
4'10.00" |
6 Andre Hill [683] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4'10.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Colton Martin [537] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
7'09.00" |
2 Ayden Kravis [430] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
7'06.00" |
3 Legend Ellis [467] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
7'00.00" |
4 Caleb Duncan [466] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
7'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Matteo Carasco [420] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
19'08.00" |
2 Adrian Moton [693] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17'09.00" |
3 Noah Neal [542] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
17'07.00" |
4 Skylar Soto [443] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
17'05.00" |
5 Isaiah Carasco [419] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
17'04.00" |
6 Corben Castagna [604] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
17'03.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Rain Ragland [620] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
120'03.00" |
2 Maverick Carlile [421] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
105'02.00" |
3 Layton Bearpaw [514] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
100'08.00" |
4 Duke Duckworth [563] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
96'07.00" |
5 Zane Ragland [621] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
94'01.00" |
6 Drake Lucas [433] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
91'06.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Rain Ragland [620] |
M 8 |
Lincoln Christian Mi |
44'11.00" |
2 Mason Mcalvain [649] |
M 8 |
Pryor Junior High |
39'05.00" |
3 Maverick Carlile [421] |
M 8 |
Collinsville Junior |
39'00.00" |
4 Duke Duckworth [563] |
M 8 |
Grove Middle School |
37'11.00" |
4 Lane Jiles [532] |
M 8 |
Glenpool Junior High |
37'11.00" |
6 Hunter Reavis [485] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
37'07.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]