Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Coweta Tiger Track Classic
Coweta High School
04/07/2023 - 04/07/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | COWE | 171.000 |
2 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 83.000 |
3 | GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | GLEN | 73.500 |
4 | THOMAS EDISON HIGH S | THOM | 64.000 |
5 | COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC | COLZ | 60.000 |
6 | METRO CHRISTIAN ACAD | METO | 55.000 |
7 | MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL | MULD | 48.000 |
8 | NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH | NATH | 38.000 |
9 | MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL | MCLA | 18.000 |
10 | HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL | HILL | 17.000 |
11 | MINGO VALLEY (HS) CH | MING | 10.000 |
12 | HOLLAND HALL HIGH SC | HOLX | 9.500 |
13 | EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC | EAST | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL | GLEN | 123.000 |
2 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 116.000 |
3 | COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC | COLZ | 90.000 |
4 | COWETA HIGH SCHOOL | COWE | 80.000 |
5 | THOMAS EDISON HIGH S | THOM | 62.000 |
6 | MINGO VALLEY (HS) CH | MING | 51.000 |
7 | HOLLAND HALL HIGH SC | HOLX | 50.000 |
8 | METRO CHRISTIAN ACAD | METO | 32.000 |
9 | MULDROW HIGH SCHOOL | MULD | 22.000 |
10 | NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH | NATH | 11.000 |
11 | HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL | HILL | 7.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
49.97 |
2 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
50.07 |
3 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
52.94 |
4 Collinsville High Sc A |
Collinsville High Sc |
52.96 |
5 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
53.04 |
6 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
53.85 |
7 Nathan Hale High Sch A |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
54.26 |
8 Hilldale High School A |
Hilldale High School |
54.41 |
9 East Central High Sc A |
East Central High Sc |
56.38 |
10 McLain High School A |
McLain High School |
56.78 |
Event 2 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
43.49 |
2 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
44.47 |
3 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
44.51 |
4 Metro Christian Acad A |
Metro Christian Acad |
45.09 |
5 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
45.11 |
6 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
45.12 |
7 Collinsville High Sc A |
Collinsville High Sc |
45.20 |
8 McLain High School A |
McLain High School |
45.21 |
9 Nathan Hale High Sch A |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
46.30 |
East Central High Sc A |
East Central High Sc |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
10:45.61 |
2 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
10:52.40 |
3 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
10:55.99 |
4 Muldrow High School A |
Muldrow High School |
12:02.29 |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
8:36.14 |
2 Metro Christian Acad A |
Metro Christian Acad |
8:39.59 |
3 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
8:41.48 |
4 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
8:41.66 |
5 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
8:57.86 |
Event 5 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Bailey Moore [261] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
17.19 |
2 Alexis Queen [115] |
F 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
17.34 |
3 Brooklyn Chronister [123] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
17.81 |
4 Annie Koenig [210] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
18.09 |
5 Kyanna Cook [206] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
18.48 |
6 Tatum Dunn [172] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
18.53 |
7 Kaylee Kendrick [163] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
18.74 |
8 Ariana Cazzell [250] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
19.08 |
9 Adriana Rainbolt [135] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
19.25 |
10 Keira Long [164] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
19.26 |
11 Kailee Troy [141] |
F 9 |
Coweta High School |
19.45 |
12 Harley Smith [189] |
F 12 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
19.88 |
13 Ryleigh Hunter [161] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
19.95 |
14 Kensly Dubin [171] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
20.05 |
15 Gracie Atkerson [223] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
22.37 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Caden Green [291] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
15.27 |
2 Bishop Gordon [487] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
15.97 |
3 Zackery Parker [461] |
M 11 |
Muldrow High School |
16.00 |
4 Brad Meacham [297] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
16.45 |
5 Carson Flanary [316] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
17.04 |
6 Jaxon Stone [336] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
17.35 |
7 Zaden Cazzell [481] |
M 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
17.95 |
8 Isaiah Knapp [438] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
18.27 |
9 Alex Scarborough [335] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
18.62 |
10 Alex Gordon [433] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
19.01 |
11 Dyson Sanders [370] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
19.12 |
12 Casey Tucker [375] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
20.01 |
13 Ruegar Tatum [374] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
20.64 |
14 Joseph Morgan [419] |
M 9 |
McLain High School |
20.91 |
15 Javontae Mccaskill [418] |
M 9 |
McLain High School |
22.63 |
Event 7 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Cade Mcall [363] |
M 12 |
Glenpool High School |
10:04.33 |
2 Henry Zoellner [525] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
10:09.37 |
3 Brian Slone [500] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
10:30.32 |
4 Titus Ellis [486] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
10:33.89 |
5 Owen Schwerdtfeger [443] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
10:36.70 |
6 Clayton Mccullough [490] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
10:37.61 |
7 Andrew Newell [329] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
10:46.77 |
8 Landon Holdman [320] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
11:11.47 |
9 Grant Brewer [508] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
12:42.64 |
10 William Dowdy [353] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
13:31.54 |
11 Kendal Howell [458] |
M 10 |
Muldrow High School |
13:43.35 |
12 Joseph Tung [376] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
14:05.26 |
13 Zeshan Bukhari [454] |
M 10 |
Muldrow High School |
14:14.62 |
Event 8 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
1:47.33 |
2 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
1:49.35 |
3 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
1:51.50 |
4 Collinsville High Sc A |
Collinsville High Sc |
1:52.12 |
5 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
1:52.65 |
6 Hilldale High School A |
Hilldale High School |
1:55.99 |
7 East Central High Sc A |
East Central High Sc |
2:00.70 |
Event 9 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
1:31.98 |
2 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
1:33.05 |
3 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
1:33.33 |
4 McLain High School A |
McLain High School |
1:34.12 |
5 Metro Christian Acad A |
Metro Christian Acad |
1:34.72 |
6 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
1:35.52 |
7 East Central High Sc A |
East Central High Sc |
1:35.80 |
Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
DNF |
Event 10 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Jade Burnett [267] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison High S |
2:31.37 |
2 Kate Weber [279] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
2:35.50 |
3 Makenna Hilburn [159] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
2:36.55 |
4 Maria Gallardo [125] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
2:38.52 |
5 Lila Graham [208] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:39.77 |
6 Ryann Hemmert [107] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
2:40.98 |
7 Destiny Miller [260] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:42.04 |
8 Marcela Hernandez [108] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
2:42.39 |
9 Katelynn Moore [230] |
F 11 |
Muldrow High School |
2:44.46 |
10 Seriah Vess [265] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:45.26 |
11 Kate Little [130] |
F 10 |
Coweta High School |
2:46.36 |
12 Bella Honeyman [128] |
F 9 |
Coweta High School |
2:49.92 |
13 Cooper Hilton [127] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
2:51.72 |
14 Ayrin Ethridge [207] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:52.09 |
15 Ryleigh Hunter [161] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
2:54.12 |
16 Heather Harris [209] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:56.79 |
17 Shilah Tenniel [167] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
3:01.83 |
18 Elyse Clark [182] |
F 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
3:04.72 |
19 Adriana Monreal [277] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
3:07.12 |
20 Jensi Fields [225] |
F 10 |
Muldrow High School |
3:11.67 |
21 Danica Mitchell [197] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
3:14.11 |
22 Izabella Isaacs [239] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
3:36.88 |
23 May Schroeder [234] |
F 11 |
Muldrow High School |
3:38.72 |
24 Sha Miyah Jackson [241] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
3:49.56 |
Event 11 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Max Clark [311] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
1:58.95 |
2 Madix Swalley [337] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
2:00.05 |
3 Solomon Higgins [448] |
M 12 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
2:01.00 |
4 Xailen Wilborne [478] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
2:03.57 |
5 Izsik Meza [492] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:03.89 |
6 Harry Henslick [292] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
2:04.89 |
7 Garrett Lamborn [516] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
2:09.41 |
8 Aiden Rainbolt [330] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
2:10.66 |
9 Kenneth Nichols [421] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
2:12.16 |
10 Jacob Roby [521] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
2:12.40 |
11 Ethan Wilson [306] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
2:12.73 |
12 Brodie Bradshaw [427] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:14.13 |
13 Isaac Ragsdale [497] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:15.12 |
14 Jaden Schlemme [523] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
2:16.35 |
15 Landon Holdman [320] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
2:16.35 |
16 Marquan Taylor [425] |
M 12 |
McLain High School |
2:17.46 |
17 Michael Cameron [393] |
M 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
2:18.86 |
18 Owen Mccaskill [364] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
2:19.32 |
19 Parker Myers [400] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
2:19.69 |
20 Kellen Rhoton [300] |
M 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
2:20.37 |
21 Keon Jackson [459] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
2:22.63 |
22 Mateo Ramirez [405] |
M 9 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
2:23.25 |
23 Madhu George [383] |
M 12 |
Hilldale High School |
2:23.59 |
24 Bruce Xiong [350] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
2:28.86 |
25 Luis Nunez [494] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:29.06 |
26 Joseph Morgan [419] |
M 9 |
McLain High School |
2:29.10 |
27 Joseph Hardy [471] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
2:29.14 |
28 Isaiah Goodnight [384] |
M 11 |
Hilldale High School |
2:35.33 |
29 William Dowdy [353] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
2:37.65 |
30 Ethan Thompson [445] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:37.78 |
31 Bennett Davis [430] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
2:38.35 |
32 Caden Grinstead [457] |
M 9 |
Muldrow High School |
2:40.00 |
33 Caden Keeney [449] |
M 9 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
2:46.86 |
34 Joseph Tung [376] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
3:02.77 |
Event 12 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Stella Edison [156] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
12.39 |
2 Vicki Porter [262] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
12.59 |
3 Saniya Craven [155] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
12.60 |
4 Abby Steele [221] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
12.96 |
5 Natali Aguila [180] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
13.37 |
6 Sh Kyra Jackson [240] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
13.39 |
7 Molly Summers [190] |
F 12 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
13.69 |
8 Janaya Jackson [254] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
13.69 |
9 Grace Nail [176] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
13.72 |
10 Ashtyn Warford [178] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
13.80 |
11 Dasia Mason [131] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
13.80 |
12 Paige Boyd [154] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
13.91 |
13 Mye Howard [219] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
13.95 |
14 Nyasia Boyd [192] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
14.05 |
15 Surnity Cates [145] |
F 9 |
East Central High Sc |
14.08 |
16 Emily Bryan [266] |
F 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
14.09 |
17 Heaven Johnson [109] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
14.09 |
18 Elizabeth Wineinger [143] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
14.12 |
19 Kaydence Aragon [204] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
14.14 |
20 Candance Ranel [187] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
14.21 |
21 Jorja Savage [118] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
14.22 |
22 Dynasia Chatman [270] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
14.26 |
23 Bailey Moore [261] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
14.28 |
24 Maliecie Washington [201] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
14.34 |
25 Jamyka Nears [198] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
14.38 |
26 Kalani Smith [243] |
F 10 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
14.50 |
27 Amontanise Randolph [242] |
F 12 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
14.57 |
28 Irene Zavala [179] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
14.70 |
29 Amarionna Mcguire [149] |
F 11 |
East Central High Sc |
14.79 |
30 Landy Pacheco [231] |
F 10 |
Muldrow High School |
14.87 |
31 Gracie Atkerson [223] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
15.12 |
32 Quinn Nielsen [212] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
15.18 |
33 Jordin Crane [105] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
15.26 |
34 Aliah Howard [229] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
15.42 |
35 Abagail Horne [280] |
F 10 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
16.29 |
36 Mariah Cundiff [169] |
F 10 |
Hilldale High School |
16.76 |
37 Avarie Horne [281] |
F 9 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
17.13 |
Event 13 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Kevon Robinson [333] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
11.16 |
2 Zackery Parker [461] |
M 11 |
Muldrow High School |
11.21 |
3 Dennis Nolan [422] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
11.38 |
4 Tre Morrow [493] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
11.49 |
5 Jordan Wilson [349] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
11.51 |
6 Mason Ford [317] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
11.54 |
7 Jeremiah Moore [476] |
M 10 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
11.55 |
8 Brady Scott [389] |
M 9 |
Hilldale High School |
11.60 |
9 Nolton Harman [436] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
11.63 |
10 Bobby Plank [462] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
11.65 |
11 Kaden Foster [510] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
11.69 |
12 William Mason [327] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
11.69 |
13 Ian Hudson [532] |
M 10 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
11.71 |
14 Nate Davis [290] |
M 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
11.72 |
15 Marco Smith [501] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
11.73 |
16 Jeremiah Lazenby [517] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
11.73 |
17 Keaton Selfridge [371] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
11.74 |
18 Kylen Edwards [485] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
11.74 |
19 Ty Guest [435] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
11.78 |
20 Alex Worthen [391] |
M 10 |
Hilldale High School |
11.86 |
21 Micah Simmons [424] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
11.89 |
22 Cage Boyd [287] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
12.03 |
23 Ethan Patrick [423] |
M 12 |
McLain High School |
12.05 |
24 Kainon Gibson [395] |
M 9 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
12.07 |
25 Branden Smith [373] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
12.09 |
26 Zariyon Sanders [477] |
M 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.09 |
27 Edrice Anderson [526] |
M 12 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
12.15 |
28 Gary Teal [410] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
12.16 |
29 Scott Rigby [301] |
M 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
12.26 |
30 Cody Jackson [358] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
12.26 |
31 Orlando Neal [451] |
M 12 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
12.28 |
32 Kaeden Goodman [432] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
12.28 |
33 Cody Collins [467] |
M 12 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
12.30 |
34 Jace Walker [390] |
M 12 |
Hilldale High School |
12.33 |
35 Gerrit Taylor [409] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
12.36 |
36 Veshion Arps [342] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
12.44 |
37 Teaguen Collins [455] |
M 9 |
Muldrow High School |
12.46 |
38 Karvon Harris [346] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
12.47 |
Event 14 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Laney Madden [256] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
12:56.47 |
2 Kyliee Addington [120] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
13:05.01 |
3 Katelynn Moore [230] |
F 11 |
Muldrow High School |
13:25.36 |
4 Makenna Hilburn [159] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
13:34.91 |
5 Lexie Webb [119] |
F 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
13:35.57 |
6 Brooklyn Singleton [138] |
F 9 |
Coweta High School |
14:47.36 |
7 Genna Stephenson [235] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
15:32.16 |
8 Elsie Ohrenberg [114] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
15:36.58 |
9 Isabelle Rogers [233] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
18:33.77 |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Vicki Porter [262] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
59.12 |
2 Jasmine Brown [249] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
1:02.80 |
3 Tseriyah Brown [236] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
1:03.22 |
4 Adison Chesney [217] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
1:03.74 |
5 Jade Burnett [267] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison High S |
1:05.46 |
6 Kristen Mccormick [276] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison High S |
1:05.75 |
7 Surnity Cates [145] |
F 9 |
East Central High Sc |
1:05.86 |
8 Olivia Linder [220] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
1:05.97 |
9 Lila Graham [208] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
1:06.82 |
10 Leilany Rubio [137] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
1:07.02 |
11 Esther Chen [205] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
1:08.53 |
12 Zariah Lacroix [274] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison High S |
1:08.67 |
13 Riley Buthod [122] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
1:09.11 |
14 Mason Anstine [222] |
F 12 |
Muldrow High School |
1:09.37 |
15 Camdyn Hull [160] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
1:09.85 |
16 Kate Little [130] |
F 10 |
Coweta High School |
1:10.28 |
17 Paige Boyd [154] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
1:10.44 |
18 London Hardin [227] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
1:10.75 |
19 Marcela Hernandez [108] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
1:10.87 |
20 Savannah Cash [216] |
F 9 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
1:11.06 |
21 Ayrin Ethridge [207] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
1:11.82 |
22 Mycah Medlock [112] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
1:11.96 |
23 Shilah Tenniel [167] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
1:12.34 |
24 Laileana Hall [147] |
F 9 |
East Central High Sc |
1:13.59 |
25 Terra Butuc [181] |
F 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
1:13.97 |
26 Gracie Prewett [232] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
1:14.01 |
27 Mariah Cundiff [169] |
F 10 |
Hilldale High School |
1:15.81 |
28 Caitlyn Hollinsworth [173] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
1:16.70 |
29 Isabella Rangel [116] |
F 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
1:19.30 |
30 Danica Mitchell [197] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
1:22.00 |
31 Koriyanna Jordan [195] |
F 10 |
McLain High School |
1:48.21 |
Event 16 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Max Clark [311] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
49.93 |
2 Trenden Collins [456] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
50.79 |
3 Carmello Williamson [479] |
M 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
51.10 |
4 Solomon Higgins [448] |
M 12 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
51.27 |
5 Garrett Lamborn [516] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
52.65 |
6 Shane Borszich [310] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
53.00 |
7 Nathan Coleman [447] |
M 12 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
53.17 |
8 Coen Johnson [359] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
53.42 |
9 Jayden Williams [504] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
54.03 |
10 Jeradiah Hernandez [472] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
54.11 |
11 Marquaylon Davis [509] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
55.04 |
12 Dustin Jennings [293] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
55.57 |
13 Luke Brewer [428] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
55.83 |
14 Zachary King [514] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
55.85 |
15 Truett Joiner [322] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
56.09 |
16 Preston Dixon [431] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
56.13 |
17 Lamaruion Allen [341] |
M 11 |
East Central High Sc |
56.25 |
18 Dashaun Brown [466] |
M 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
57.13 |
19 Kia Corp [529] |
M 9 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
57.45 |
20 Rico Brewer [414] |
M 10 |
McLain High School |
57.73 |
21 Kaden Mclemore [387] |
M 10 |
Hilldale High School |
57.86 |
22 Schuyler Stephens [502] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
58.02 |
23 Titus Morgan [420] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
58.07 |
24 Cole Marshall [386] |
M 10 |
Hilldale High School |
58.64 |
25 Parker Myers [400] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
58.72 |
26 Marquan Taylor [425] |
M 12 |
McLain High School |
58.79 |
27 James Ross [534] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
59.02 |
28 Jack Pinter [441] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
59.35 |
29 Isaac Ragsdale [497] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
1:00.26 |
30 Jayden Wilson [307] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
1:00.94 |
31 Ashton Gross [355] |
M 11 |
Glenpool High School |
1:00.98 |
32 Bruce Xiong [350] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
1:01.13 |
33 Jamisen Baker [351] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
1:01.73 |
34 Isaiah Goodnight [384] |
M 11 |
Hilldale High School |
1:04.59 |
Event 17 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Alexis Queen [115] |
F 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
49.29 |
2 Kyanna Cook [206] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
50.95 |
3 Kaylee Kendrick [163] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
52.59 |
4 Bailey Moore [261] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
52.94 |
5 Tatum Dunn [172] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
53.73 |
6 Mye Howard [219] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
53.97 |
7 Dynasia Chatman [270] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
55.44 |
8 Ariana Cazzell [250] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
55.54 |
9 Kaylee Deonier [124] |
F 10 |
Coweta High School |
55.56 |
10 Kensly Dubin [171] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
55.91 |
11 Adriana Rainbolt [135] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
55.93 |
12 Keira Long [164] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
56.23 |
13 Harley Smith [189] |
F 12 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
56.70 |
14 Ryleigh Hunter [161] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
57.96 |
Brooklyn Chronister [123] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
DNF |
Event 18 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Brendan Badie [308] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
40.05 |
2 Nate Davis [290] |
M 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
42.74 |
3 Jaxon Stone [336] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
44.01 |
4 Isaiah Knapp [438] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
45.57 |
5 Carson Laverty [323] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
46.36 |
6 Alex Gordon [433] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
46.87 |
7 Charlie Ogle [402] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
46.88 |
8 Skylar Mooreman [298] |
M 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
47.38 |
9 Dyson Sanders [370] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
47.46 |
10 London Labbe [515] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
49.00 |
11 Titus Morgan [420] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
49.11 |
12 Casey Tucker [375] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
49.20 |
13 Alec Padila [388] |
M 10 |
Hilldale High School |
49.54 |
14 Nadir Balan [527] |
M 12 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
52.09 |
15 Joseph Morgan [419] |
M 9 |
McLain High School |
52.60 |
16 Javontae Mccaskill [418] |
M 9 |
McLain High School |
1:01.46 |
Event 19 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Saniya Craven [155] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
26.12 |
2 Stella Edison [156] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
26.42 |
3 Abby Steele [221] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
26.59 |
4 Sh Kyra Jackson [240] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
27.17 |
5 Chaney Helton [126] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
27.54 |
6 Rae Johnson [110] |
F 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
27.79 |
7 Tseriyah Brown [236] |
F 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
27.90 |
8 Jasmine Brown [249] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
27.97 |
9 Grace Nail [176] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
28.14 |
10 Jordan Blades [153] |
F 12 |
Glenpool High School |
28.19 |
11 Adison Chesney [217] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
28.46 |
12 Janaya Jackson [254] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
28.49 |
13 Lateria Stokes [264] |
F 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
28.53 |
14 Surnity Cates [145] |
F 9 |
East Central High Sc |
28.55 |
15 Addison Clark [103] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
28.77 |
16 Darian Diles [170] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
28.77 |
17 Nyasia Boyd [192] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
28.79 |
18 Jaycee Meissinger [133] |
F 10 |
Coweta High School |
28.84 |
19 Kaydence Kelley [111] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
28.99 |
20 Jamyka Nears [198] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
29.02 |
21 Maliecie Washington [201] |
F 9 |
McLain High School |
29.52 |
22 Nivea Calvin [144] |
F 11 |
East Central High Sc |
29.59 |
23 Kalani Smith [243] |
F 10 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
29.69 |
24 Candance Ranel [187] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
30.26 |
25 Harper Fox [184] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
30.29 |
26 Irene Zavala [179] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
30.32 |
27 Landy Pacheco [231] |
F 10 |
Muldrow High School |
30.36 |
28 Grace Crandall [183] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
30.54 |
29 London Hardin [227] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
30.93 |
30 Sydnee Hudson [282] |
F 9 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
31.09 |
31 Quinn Nielsen [212] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
31.14 |
32 Savannah Cash [216] |
F 9 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
31.45 |
33 Eva Still [215] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
31.51 |
34 Laileana Hall [147] |
F 9 |
East Central High Sc |
31.71 |
35 Gracie Atkerson [223] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
32.28 |
36 Jaylee Byrd [268] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
33.99 |
Event 20 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Kevon Robinson [333] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
22.77 |
2 Jeremiah Moore [476] |
M 10 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
22.98 |
3 Corey Rowland [522] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
23.08 |
4 Carmello Williamson [479] |
M 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
23.08 |
5 Joshua Ogunseye [495] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
23.18 |
6 Brady Scott [389] |
M 9 |
Hilldale High School |
23.29 |
7 Ian Hudson [532] |
M 10 |
Will Rogers High Sch |
23.57 |
8 Dennis Nolan [422] |
M 11 |
McLain High School |
23.67 |
9 Jordan Wilson [349] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
23.68 |
10 Weston Brookhart [392] |
M 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
23.82 |
11 Titus Graves [318] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
23.83 |
12 Bobby Plank [462] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
23.87 |
13 Keaton Selfridge [371] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
23.92 |
14 Nolton Harman [436] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
23.98 |
15 Gerrit Taylor [409] |
M 11 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
24.03 |
16 Zariyon Sanders [477] |
M 9 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
24.18 |
17 Tre Morrow [493] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
24.19 |
18 Branden Smith [373] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
24.47 |
19 Jacob Munoz [299] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
24.55 |
20 Lj Mcghee [398] |
M 9 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
24.84 |
21 Orlando Neal [451] |
M 12 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
24.88 |
22 Kaeden Goodman [432] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
24.92 |
23 Ethan Patrick [423] |
M 12 |
McLain High School |
25.02 |
24 Christian Monreal [519] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
25.64 |
25 Ashton Gross [355] |
M 11 |
Glenpool High School |
25.78 |
26 Colten Kilgore [295] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
25.85 |
27 Aaron Thomas [302] |
M 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
25.90 |
28 Nicholijah Williams [348] |
M 9 |
East Central High Sc |
26.05 |
29 Robert Campbell [381] |
M 9 |
Hilldale High School |
27.37 |
30 Caden Keeney [449] |
M 9 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
28.44 |
Event 21 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Kate Weber [279] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
5:46.24 |
2 Ryann Hemmert [107] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
5:59.43 |
3 Laney Madden [256] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
6:01.35 |
4 Brelee Burcham [121] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
6:02.37 |
5 Kyliee Addington [120] |
F 12 |
Coweta High School |
6:10.33 |
6 Alannys Doblado [272] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison High S |
6:12.41 |
7 Makenna Hilburn [159] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
6:14.41 |
8 Seriah Vess [265] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
6:17.58 |
9 Ava Voyles [142] |
F 9 |
Coweta High School |
6:17.63 |
10 Bailey Coleman [251] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
6:33.53 |
11 Natalya Byrd [269] |
F 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
6:40.01 |
12 Heather Harris [209] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
6:44.34 |
13 Kara Arnold [101] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
6:44.81 |
14 Brooklyn Singleton [138] |
F 9 |
Coweta High School |
6:59.73 |
15 Genna Stephenson [235] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
7:29.46 |
16 Laikyn Matthews [211] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
8:01.76 |
17 Isabelle Rogers [233] |
F 9 |
Muldrow High School |
8:27.63 |
18 May Schroeder [234] |
F 11 |
Muldrow High School |
8:37.89 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Cade Mcall [363] |
M 12 |
Glenpool High School |
4:33.17 |
2 Avan Doeksen [315] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
4:35.54 |
3 Samuel Wood [340] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
4:46.15 |
4 Xailen Wilborne [478] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
4:50.56 |
5 Harry Henslick [292] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
4:52.47 |
6 Owen Schwerdtfeger [443] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian Acad |
4:55.24 |
7 Andrew Newell [329] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
4:55.26 |
8 Landon Holdman [320] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
5:01.77 |
9 Rylan Coleman [483] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
5:04.07 |
10 Jacob Roby [521] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison High S |
5:06.71 |
11 Jaxson Lary [489] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
5:07.61 |
12 Trenden Collins [456] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
5:07.69 |
13 Kolton Remmers [331] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
5:09.86 |
14 Brodie Bradshaw [427] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian Acad |
5:09.89 |
15 Owen Mccaskill [364] |
M 9 |
Glenpool High School |
5:22.76 |
16 Max Martin [518] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison High S |
5:24.34 |
17 Titus Ellis [486] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
5:26.64 |
18 Keon Jackson [459] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
5:29.90 |
19 Grant Brewer [508] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
5:30.63 |
20 Madhu George [383] |
M 12 |
Hilldale High School |
5:42.31 |
21 Dane Owens [452] |
M 9 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
5:45.54 |
22 Ethan Thompson [445] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian Acad |
5:49.01 |
23 Joseph Hardy [471] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
5:50.50 |
24 Canyon Lee [361] |
M 12 |
Glenpool High School |
6:35.21 |
Event 23 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Mingo Valley (HS) Ch A |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
4:15.06 |
2 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
4:18.08 |
3 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
4:19.83 |
4 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
4:28.87 |
5 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
4:29.89 |
6 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
4:45.46 |
7 Muldrow High School A |
Muldrow High School |
4:46.17 |
Event 24 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Coweta High School A |
Coweta High School |
3:22.13 |
2 Thomas Edison High S A |
Thomas Edison High S |
3:32.19 |
3 Nathan Hale High Sch A |
Nathan Hale High Sch |
3:33.73 |
4 Metro Christian Acad A |
Metro Christian Acad |
3:39.97 |
5 McLain High School A |
McLain High School |
3:40.26 |
6 Holland Hall High Sc A |
Holland Hall High Sc |
3:42.97 |
7 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
3:44.30 |
8 Collinsville High Sc A |
Collinsville High Sc |
3:49.24 |
9 Glenpool High School A |
Glenpool High School |
3:53.36 |
10 Muldrow High School A |
Muldrow High School |
4:10.67 |
Event 25 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Natali Aguila [180] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
5'00.00" |
2 Annie Koenig [210] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
5'00.00" |
3 Makynlee Jackson [162] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Tyra Mckinnie [165] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
4'10.00" |
5 Dasia Mason [131] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
4'06.00" |
6 Candance Ranel [187] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
4'06.00" |
Event 26 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Trenden Collins [456] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
6'08.00" |
2 Brendan Badie [308] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
6'02.00" |
3 Jaxson Grimes [434] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
5'10.00" |
4 Jaxon Cornell [312] |
M 9 |
Coweta High School |
5'10.00" |
5 Ethan Pennington [366] |
M 11 |
Glenpool High School |
5'08.00" |
5 Ethan Taber [408] |
M 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
5'08.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Jorja Savage [118] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
8'06.00" |
2 Haley Robbins [136] |
F 10 |
Coweta High School |
7'00.00" |
2 Kylin Andrews [152] |
F 9 |
Glenpool High School |
7'00.00" |
4 Moriah Malone [275] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
7'00.00" |
5 Camdyn Hull [160] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
6'06.00" |
Grier Petty [166] |
F 10 |
Glenpool High School |
NM |
Event 28 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 Parker Owens [365] |
M 11 |
Glenpool High School |
14'01.00" |
2 Jacob Munoz [299] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
12'06.00" |
3 Shane Borszich [310] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
12'00.00" |
4 Hayden Lassiter [296] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
9'06.00" |
4 Carson Kendrick [360] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
9'06.00" |
6 Matt Saxbury [334] |
M 11 |
Coweta High School |
9'00.00" |
6 Kyler Moore [328] |
M 10 |
Coweta High School |
9'00.00" |
8 Gabe Van Dalsem [524] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison High S |
8'00.00" |
8 Kaden Prince [367] |
M 10 |
Glenpool High School |
8'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Adison Chesney [217] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
15'06.50" |
2 Kaydence Aragon [204] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
15'06.00" |
3 Abby Steele [221] |
F 10 |
Mingo Valley (HS) Ch |
15'05.50" |
4 Ella Mahan [186] |
F 9 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
15'04.00" |
5 Ashtyn Warford [178] |
F 9 |
Hilldale High School |
15'03.00" |
6 Candance Ranel [187] |
F 10 |
Holland Hall High Sc |
14'09.50" |
Event 30 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 Zackery Parker [461] |
M 11 |
Muldrow High School |
22'04.00" |
2 Bishop Gordon [487] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
22'01.50" |
3 Trenden Collins [456] |
M 12 |
Muldrow High School |
20'09.00" |
4 Kylen Edwards [485] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
20'09.00" |
5 Brad Meacham [297] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
20'07.00" |
6 Jaxson Grimes [434] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian Acad |
19'11.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Kynzie Christian [102] |
F 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
107'02.00" |
2 Avery Cotton [104] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
100'09.00" |
3 Carmen Fields [224] |
F 12 |
Muldrow High School |
100'04.00" |
4 Sierra Soto [140] |
F 11 |
Coweta High School |
100'03.00" |
5 Jensi Fields [225] |
F 10 |
Muldrow High School |
98'09.00" |
6 Jordyn Goodvoice [157] |
F 12 |
Glenpool High School |
94'00.00" |
Event 32 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Jack Keith [294] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
161'11.00" |
2 Evan Keefe [385] |
M 12 |
Hilldale High School |
150'02.50" |
3 Wyatt Holmes [321] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
135'07.00" |
4 Seth Mccoy [440] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian Acad |
131'08.00" |
5 Brayden Tillery [303] |
M 12 |
Collinsville High Sc |
128'03.00" |
6 Trenten Humphrey [357] |
M 11 |
Glenpool High School |
121'00.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Jordyn Goodvoice [157] |
F 12 |
Glenpool High School |
37'07.00" |
2 Kynzie Christian [102] |
F 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
36'07.00" |
3 Anna Appelberg [100] |
F 9 |
Collinsville High Sc |
34'08.50" |
4 Matti Tucker [168] |
F 11 |
Glenpool High School |
33'04.00" |
5 Alyssa Russell [117] |
F 10 |
Collinsville High Sc |
33'02.50" |
6 Paige Harvey [158] |
F 12 |
Glenpool High School |
32'09.50" |
Event 34 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Andrew Heinig [356] |
M 12 |
Glenpool High School |
56'05.00" |
2 Evan Keefe [385] |
M 12 |
Hilldale High School |
55'03.50" |
3 Jack Keith [294] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
54'02.50" |
4 Colten Christian [288] |
M 11 |
Collinsville High Sc |
50'00.00" |
5 Delmekko Ratliff [368] |
M 12 |
Glenpool High School |
48'01.00" |
6 Wyatt Holmes [321] |
M 12 |
Coweta High School |
47'03.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]