Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Lamont, OK
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 57.66 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:00.33 |
3 Waukomis Elementary A | Waukomis Elementary | 1:00.38 |
4 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 1:01.38 |
5 Aline-Cleo Elementar A | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 1:01.75 |
6 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 1:01.82 |
7 Medford Elementary S A | Medford Elementary S | 1:02.43 |
8 B Cherokee Elementar A | B Cherokee Elementar | 1:02.79 |
9 Ringwood Elementary A | Ringwood Elementary | 1:05.49 |
10 Peckham Elementary A | Peckham Elementary | 1:08.88 |
11 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 1:09.62 |
12 Alva Elementary B | Alva Elementary | 1:09.98 |
13 Waukomis Elementary B | Waukomis Elementary | 1:10.10 |
14 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:12.45 |
15 Burlington Elementar A | Burlington Elementar | 1:20.49 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cherokee Elementary A | Cherokee Elementary | 56.28 |
2 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 56.40 |
3 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 58.68 |
4 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 59.55 |
5 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 59.91 |
6 Waukomis Elementary A | Waukomis Elementary | 1:00.02 |
7 Ringwood Elementary A | Ringwood Elementary | 1:01.21 |
8 Medford Elementary S A | Medford Elementary S | 1:01.25 |
9 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:02.02 |
10 Peckham Elementary A | Peckham Elementary | 1:05.62 |
11 Waukomis Elementary B | Waukomis Elementary | 1:06.82 |
12 Kildare Schools A | Kildare Schools | 1:07.77 |
13 B Burlington Element A | B Burlington Element | 1:11.84 |
Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Izzy Gore [275] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 19.67 |
2 Jacelyn Halcomb [174] | Covington-Douglas El | 19.97 |
3 Bailey Kerstein [221] | Garber Elementary Sc | 20.34 |
4 Ava Reinschmiedt [225] | Garber Elementary Sc | 20.69 |
5 Reese Munden [177] | Covington-Douglas El | 21.10 |
6 Madi Mari [278] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 21.13 |
7 Keeley Francisco [658] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 21.20 |
8 Khloe Hulet [239] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 21.30 |
9 Addisyn Ryel [304] | Ringwood Elementary | 21.30 |
10 Arilyn Curry [191] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 21.33 |
11 Abby Henry [267] | Peckham Elementary | 21.41 |
12 Payton Nelson [281] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 21.44 |
13 Kynslee Wilson [332] | Waukomis Elementary | 21.50 |
14 Olivia Lackey [196] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 21.84 |
15 Kelsee Heisler [321] | Waukomis Elementary | 21.90 |
16 Tia Quiring [199] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 22.24 |
17 Hannah Simic [227] | Garber Elementary Sc | 22.44 |
18 Maggie Elder [193] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 22.47 |
19 Charlotte Rauch [102] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 22.54 |
20 Whitley Wesbrook [272] | Peckham Elementary | 22.81 |
21 Tayler Dodds [234] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 23.45 |
22 Sarah Oldham [144] | B Garber Elementary | 24.08 |
23 Hadley Estes [218] | Garber Elementary Sc | 24.81 |
24 Maci Dodds [140] | B Garber Elementary | 25.11 |
25 Hadley Holden [269] | Peckham Elementary | 25.67 |
26 Lillie Ratzlaff [200] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 25.77 |
27 Daira Resendiz [303] | Ringwood Elementary | 26.14 |
Event 4 BOYS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jett Kelln [408] | Alva Elementary | 18.37 |
2 Kyser Hester [575] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 18.60 |
3 Carter Long [617] | Shidler Elem School | 19.09 |
4 Andon Mallory [503] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 19.27 |
5 Jaxon Anderson [621] | Waukomis Elementary | 19.40 |
6 Trace Asher [611] | Shidler Elem School | 19.45 |
7 Eli Bolz [473] | Covington-Douglas El | 19.60 |
8 Matt Casteel [476] | Covington-Douglas El | 19.81 |
9 Dayd Shoemaker [582] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 19.87 |
10 Giovanni Navarro [600] | Ringwood Elementary | 20.28 |
11 Cash Baker [521] | Garber Elementary Sc | 20.32 |
12 Colton Ream [465] | Cherokee Elementary | 20.44 |
13 Kole Honeywell [524] | Garber Elementary Sc | 20.85 |
14 Kuper Penco [414] | Alva Elementary | 20.87 |
15 Hank Hall [614] | Shidler Elem School | 20.95 |
16 Konnor Thomas [629] | Waukomis Elementary | 20.97 |
17 Treagan Rose [468] | Cherokee Elementary | 21.19 |
18 Braxtin Loveall [555] | Medford Elementary S | 21.76 |
19 Cole Vap [568] | Peckham Elementary | 21.77 |
20 Jaxon Elliott [612] | Shidler Elem School | 22.01 |
21 Cory Helt [550] | Medford Elementary S | 22.22 |
22 Keith Richards [606] | Ringwood Elementary | 22.44 |
23 Eli Young [514] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 22.45 |
24 Bryson Epperly [561] | Peckham Elementary | 22.62 |
25 Alec Johnson [525] | Garber Elementary Sc | 23.11 |
26 Tiesen Wooten [513] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 23.13 |
27 Nolan Lewis [616] | Shidler Elem School | 23.15 |
28 Kaden Littlefield [459] | Cherokee Elementary | 23.23 |
29 Jordan Long [619] | Shidler Elem School | 23.41 |
30 Nate Flippin [613] | Shidler Elem School | 24.21 |
31 Abel Aguilar [587] | Ringwood Elementary | 27.90 |
Kaden Breeze [435] | B Waukomis Elementar |
Tayton Hazelwood [563] | Peckham Elementary |
Kord Parker [413] | Alva Elementary |
Bentley Moore [566] | Peckham Elementary |
Liam Wilhelm [620] | Shidler Elem School |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 2:07.02 |
2 Waukomis Elementary A | Waukomis Elementary | 2:11.03 |
3 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 2:11.06 |
4 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 2:11.31 |
5 B Cherokee Elementar A | B Cherokee Elementar | 2:13.28 |
6 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 2:13.66 |
7 Ringwood Elementary A | Ringwood Elementary | 2:14.02 |
8 B Garber Elementary A | B Garber Elementary | 2:15.01 |
9 Medford Elementary S A | Medford Elementary S | 2:19.11 |
10 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 2:19.84 |
11 Covington-Douglas El A | Covington-Douglas El | 2:20.18 |
12 Alva Elementary B | Alva Elementary | 2:29.24 |
13 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 2:37.58 |
14 Waukomis Elementary B | Waukomis Elementary | 2:38.03 |
15 Aline-Cleo Elementar A | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 2:50.62 |
16 Burlington Elementar A | Burlington Elementar | 2:51.74 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 B Cherokee Elementar A | B Cherokee Elementar | 1:58.11 |
2 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 2:04.93 |
3 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 2:08.04 |
4 Ringwood Elementary A | Ringwood Elementary | 2:09.91 |
5 Waukomis Elementary A | Waukomis Elementary | 2:12.68 |
6 Medford Elementary S A | Medford Elementary S | 2:14.11 |
7 Frontier Middle Scho A | Frontier Middle Scho | 2:15.05 |
8 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 2:15.41 |
9 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 2:19.59 |
10 Garber Elementary Sc A | Garber Elementary Sc | 2:23.78 |
11 Waukomis Elementary B | Waukomis Elementary | 2:28.05 |
12 Kildare Schools A | Kildare Schools | 2:32.83 |
Event 7 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jacelyn Halcomb [174] | Covington-Douglas El | 2:54.99 |
2 Parker Grimsley [110] | Alva Elementary | 2:57.39 |
3 Harper Bays [107] | Alva Elementary | 2:58.09 |
4 Addison Reinschmiedt [224] | Garber Elementary Sc | 3:01.14 |
5 Mikenley Hellman [323] | Waukomis Elementary | 3:01.81 |
6 Alexi Hill [182] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 3:02.09 |
Event 8 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Newt Heatherman [446] | Burlington Elementar | 2:29.47 |
2 Teagan Rose [467] | Cherokee Elementary | 2:38.87 |
3 Matt Casteel [476] | Covington-Douglas El | 2:40.76 |
4 Zayden Merrill [461] | Cherokee Elementary | 2:42.55 |
5 Ashton Ferrel [405] | Alva Elementary | 2:51.19 |
6 Jaxon Anderson [621] | Waukomis Elementary | 2:54.55 |
Event 9 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Charlee Edmondson [217] | Garber Elementary Sc | 13.99 |
2 Addisyn Gordon [109] | Alva Elementary | 14.03 |
3 Kynslee Wilson [332] | Waukomis Elementary | 14.04 |
4 Addy Thayer [179] | Covington-Douglas El | 14.26 |
5 Charlotte Rauch [102] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 14.49 |
6 Landree Warfield [106] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 14.59 |
7 Brooklyn Breeze [320] | Waukomis Elementary | 14.72 |
8 Sage Baird [334] | Waynoka Elementary S | 14.79 |
9 Andre Ortiz [661] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 14.82 |
10 Emmy Dotson [273] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 14.93 |
11 Ella Bolin [651] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 14.99 |
12 Daira Resendiz [303] | Ringwood Elementary | 15.05 |
13 Paige Nels [326] | Waukomis Elementary | 15.06 |
14 Kinley Boham [108] | Alva Elementary | 15.07 |
15 Zoe Stewart [263] | Medford Elementary S | 15.22 |
16 Jaylen Rockwell [663] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 15.25 |
17 Jadyson Lewis [314] | Shidler Elem School | 15.33 |
18 Jensen Thiesing [114] | Alva Elementary | 15.35 |
19 Dadyn Martin [279] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.36 |
20 Riley Ives [195] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 15.47 |
21 Sophia Delatorre [192] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 15.54 |
22 Reese Claypole [654] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 15.66 |
23 Anni Payne [271] | Peckham Elementary | 15.70 |
24 Talynn Roundtree [103] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 15.77 |
25 Madison Anderson [248] | Medford Elementary S | 15.88 |
26 Hannah Hensley [164] | Cherokee Elementary | 15.90 |
27 Laynie Kokojan [325] | Waukomis Elementary | 15.96 |
28 Abby Henry [267] | Peckham Elementary | 16.06 |
29 Lexi Campbell [653] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 16.14 |
30 Tyla Gibson [163] | Cherokee Elementary | 16.34 |
31 Chesney Wolever [289] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 16.35 |
32 Carmela Hobbs [229] | Kildare Schools | 16.36 |
33 Tia Quiring [199] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 16.53 |
34 Dace Baird [333] | Waynoka Elementary S | 16.54 |
35 Lexi Percival [124] | B Alva Elementary | 16.57 |
36 Kinley Kilian [257] | Medford Elementary S | 16.57 |
37 Regina Wimpee [172] | Cherokee Elementary | 16.58 |
38 Kynly Krout [175] | Covington-Douglas El | 16.63 |
39 Emma Smith [171] | Cherokee Elementary | 16.63 |
40 Bella Betchan [216] | Garber Elementary Sc | 16.69 |
41 Reagan Sims [186] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 16.70 |
42 Marley Kimminau [134] | B Cherokee Elementar | 16.73 |
43 Nevaeh Haws [237] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 16.76 |
44 Addison Breeze [148] | B Waukomis Elementar | 16.77 |
45 Bailey Nichols [301] | Ringwood Elementary | 16.81 |
46 Anna Polifka [146] | B Garber Elementary | 16.83 |
47 Maci Dodds [140] | B Garber Elementary | 16.94 |
48 Kaylee Dillon [656] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 16.94 |
49 Harper Williams [116] | Alva Elementary | 17.02 |
50 Lora Villarreal [104] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 17.04 |
51 Marlene Silva [306] | Ringwood Elementary | 17.06 |
52 Abby Vaden [319] | Shidler Elem School | 17.06 |
53 Abigail Vaquerodevora [264] | Medford Elementary S | 17.09 |
54 Demi Vanosdol [286] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 17.17 |
55 Gracie Brinson [292] | Ringwood Elementary | 17.18 |
56 Rylan Haffner [293] | Ringwood Elementary | 17.26 |
57 Lachlyn Wedel [202] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 17.33 |
58 Emily Ramey [101] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 17.34 |
59 Brinley Scott [284] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 17.50 |
60 Carly Cass [126] | B Burlington Element | 17.56 |
61 Shelby Kershaer [212] | Frontier Middle Scho | 17.60 |
62 Peyton Deurloo [139] | B Garber Elementary | 17.85 |
63 Sydney Cink [251] | Medford Elementary S | 17.89 |
64 Ava Helmer [324] | Waukomis Elementary | 17.97 |
65 Preslee Jeffries [270] | Peckham Elementary | 18.01 |
66 Savelina Ofiu [152] | Burlington Elementar | 18.13 |
67 Brooklyn Nance [240] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 18.17 |
68 Brooklynn Reynolds [185] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 18.33 |
69 Paxtyn Pearson [327] | Waukomis Elementary | 18.38 |
70 Addison Thompson [318] | Shidler Elem School | 18.57 |
71 Lauren Thomason [158] | Burlington Elementar | 18.63 |
72 Carly Roberts [137] | B Cherokee Elementar | 18.70 |
73 Lillie Ratzlaff [200] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 18.82 |
74 Kendal Collins [131] | B Cherokee Elementar | 18.83 |
75 Sophia Muehlberg [316] | Shidler Elem School | 19.12 |
76 Brealee Long [142] | B Garber Elementary | 19.21 |
77 Angelina Rosas [113] | Alva Elementary | 19.27 |
78 Matty Olson [153] | Burlington Elementar | 19.30 |
79 Dixie Miller [315] | Shidler Elem School | 19.32 |
80 Lilly Rose [342] | Waynoka Elementary S | 19.34 |
81 Lillian Biao [117] | B Alva Elementary | 19.48 |
82 Anevay Deroin [208] | Frontier Middle Scho | 19.50 |
83 Harper Gambrel [337] | Waynoka Elementary S | 19.87 |
84 Maelee Bennett [205] | Frontier Middle Scho | 20.01 |
85 Jamie Valtr [331] | Waukomis Elementary | 20.44 |
86 Kaydance Mcgee [122] | B Alva Elementary | 20.64 |
87 Marleigh Tidwell [700] | Cherokee Elementary | 20.64 |
88 Taborlyn Drake [100] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 20.73 |
89 Emmalyn Stoner [157] | Burlington Elementar | 20.84 |
90 Lilly Lee [340] | Waynoka Elementary S | 20.87 |
91 Caridee Mcfadden [149] | B Waukomis Elementar | 22.04 |
92 Cynthia Edwards [336] | Waynoka Elementary S | 23.41 |
93 Khloe Tipton [187] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 23.41 |
Event 10 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jonah Miller [677] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 13.06 |
2 Jordan Alvidrez [452] | Cherokee Elementary | 13.60 |
3 Carter Long [617] | Shidler Elem School | 13.80 |
4 Jason Solares [644] | Waynoka Elementary S | 13.83 |
5 Xander Meyer [599] | Ringwood Elementary | 13.89 |
6 Hardy Gonzales [673] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 14.00 |
7 Kort Roberts [466] | Cherokee Elementary | 14.01 |
8 John Thoma [415] | Alva Elementary | 14.02 |
9 Ashton Ferrel [405] | Alva Elementary | 14.06 |
10 Kaleb King [675] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 14.08 |
11 Asher Bowen [475] | Covington-Douglas El | 14.10 |
12 Reuben Heim [457] | Cherokee Elementary | 14.12 |
13 Giovanni Navarro [600] | Ringwood Elementary | 14.19 |
14 Adler Bates [403] | Alva Elementary | 14.25 |
15 Trevon Ginder [456] | Cherokee Elementary | 14.65 |
16 Jaxon Anderson [621] | Waukomis Elementary | 14.82 |
17 Bryson Epperly [561] | Peckham Elementary | 14.91 |
18 Ezra Gore [571] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.00 |
19 Maksim Winkler [631] | Waukomis Elementary | 15.03 |
20 Braxton Smith [559] | Medford Elementary S | 15.10 |
21 Nate Flippin [613] | Shidler Elem School | 15.15 |
22 Aaron Vargas [584] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.19 |
23 Carter Drapalla [497] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 15.20 |
24 Cole Vap [568] | Peckham Elementary | 15.21 |
25 Colton Ream [465] | Cherokee Elementary | 15.22 |
26 Zane Gore [572] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.25 |
27 Eli Meier [504] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 15.27 |
28 Trey Hicks [627] | Waukomis Elementary | 15.41 |
29 Kaven Mcclendon [579] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.43 |
30 Javid Lowder [502] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 15.44 |
31 Braxtin Loveall [555] | Medford Elementary S | 15.49 |
32 Jhett Hofferber [576] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 15.53 |
33 Konnor Thomas [629] | Waukomis Elementary | 15.55 |
34 Alden Baker [416] | B Alva Elementary | 15.78 |
35 Marco Rojas [608] | Ringwood Elementary | 15.79 |
36 Bentley Naugle [401] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 15.91 |
37 Cruz Ruiz [558] | Medford Elementary S | 15.95 |
38 Everette Vanderhoef [432] | B Garber Elementary | 15.97 |
39 Jake Irwin [400] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 16.04 |
40 Oryan Wells [510] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 16.04 |
41 James Freeman [595] | Ringwood Elementary | 16.10 |
42 Conner Ingmire [517] | Frontier Middle Scho | 16.12 |
43 Elijah Wallace [402] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 16.14 |
44 Hank Hall [614] | Shidler Elem School | 16.28 |
45 Joseph Shelton [491] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 16.38 |
46 Ian Alvarado [530] | Kildare Schools | 16.41 |
47 Camryn Powell [482] | Covington-Douglas El | 16.55 |
48 Cade Zook [647] | Waynoka Elementary S | 16.60 |
49 Jordan Walkup [433] | B Garber Elementary | 16.61 |
50 Wade Johnson [535] | Kildare Schools | 16.62 |
51 Cory Helt [550] | Medford Elementary S | 16.65 |
52 Heston Long [618] | Shidler Elem School | 16.66 |
53 Carver Kimbro [639] | Waynoka Elementary S | 16.67 |
54 Liam Wilhelm [620] | Shidler Elem School | 16.68 |
55 Dallas Wiggins [544] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 16.71 |
56 Keenan Bernitsky [540] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 16.76 |
57 Kade Branson [546] | Medford Elementary S | 16.78 |
58 Jordan Long [619] | Shidler Elem School | 16.83 |
59 Jaxon Litzenberger [640] | Waynoka Elementary S | 16.90 |
60 Jake Spring [440] | B Waukomis Elementar | 16.91 |
61 Camden Derrick [532] | Kildare Schools | 16.92 |
62 Kyle Helt [551] | Medford Elementary S | 17.04 |
63 Beckett Baugh [539] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 17.07 |
64 Titan Joles [526] | Garber Elementary Sc | 17.15 |
65 Tabor Betchan [668] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 17.21 |
66 Xavier Vaught [543] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 17.28 |
67 Kale Williams [681] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 17.32 |
68 Carson Weber [495] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 17.34 |
69 Railen Green [534] | Kildare Schools | 17.35 |
70 Grayson Campbell [421] | B Burlington Element | 17.36 |
71 Liam Connor [429] | B Garber Elementary | 17.41 |
72 Juanlouis Jonker [487] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 17.47 |
73 Garrett Sims [450] | Burlington Elementar | 17.47 |
74 Xander Nelson [425] | B Cherokee Elementar | 17.54 |
75 Tripp Beasley [472] | Covington-Douglas El | 17.59 |
76 Alyk Stoll [431] | B Garber Elementary | 17.70 |
77 Lathan Givens [626] | Waukomis Elementary | 17.73 |
78 Sebastian Gutierrez [562] | Peckham Elementary | 17.85 |
79 Justin Cheng [531] | Kildare Schools | 17.88 |
80 Kolt Wessels [426] | B Cherokee Elementar | 18.01 |
81 Levi Mcreynolds [676] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 18.05 |
82 Case Little [424] | B Cherokee Elementar | 18.25 |
83 Joey Gilliland [625] | Waukomis Elementary | 18.28 |
84 Alex Baker [622] | Waukomis Elementary | 18.34 |
85 Emilo Glover [533] | Kildare Schools | 18.43 |
86 Wyatt Morgan [448] | Burlington Elementar | 18.43 |
87 Kaleb Kysar [553] | Medford Elementary S | 18.45 |
88 Angel Aguilar [588] | Ringwood Elementary | 18.53 |
89 Emery Ayalla [665] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 18.79 |
90 Carter Junghans [552] | Medford Elementary S | 19.00 |
91 Chris Anderson [545] | Medford Elementary S | 19.05 |
92 Teegun Harris [634] | Waynoka Elementary S | 19.08 |
93 Will Hampton [615] | Shidler Elem School | 19.09 |
94 Julian Jack [564] | Peckham Elementary | 19.24 |
95 Ayven Anderson [589] | Ringwood Elementary | 19.37 |
96 Brantley Penner [449] | Burlington Elementar | 19.45 |
97 Brody Dyer [547] | Medford Elementary S | 19.61 |
98 Cort Bollman [624] | Waukomis Elementary | 19.81 |
99 Jacob Taylor [486] | Covington-Douglas El | 19.89 |
100 Bentley Spleth [492] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 20.20 |
101 Landry Herbst [635] | Waynoka Elementary S | 20.36 |
102 John Rink [483] | Covington-Douglas El | 20.77 |
103 Max Simon [438] | B Waukomis Elementar | 21.18 |
104 Bentley Udovich [451] | Burlington Elementar | 22.15 |
105 Stetson Cook [477] | Covington-Douglas El | 23.73 |
106 Bentley Strickland [485] | Covington-Douglas El | 25.26 |
107 Dylan Habibi [480] | Covington-Douglas El | 30.68 |
Event 11 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Alivia Schultz [245] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 1:07.15 |
2 Asbrie Heaton [111] | Alva Elementary | 1:10.83 |
3 Jacelyn Halcomb [174] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:14.12 |
4 Caedyn Abele [247] | Medford Elementary S | 1:14.59 |
5 Mia Tobiason [285] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:15.46 |
6 Ellen Mceachern [197] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 1:16.12 |
7 Christa Ortiz [662] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 1:17.47 |
8 Ella Scarpa [243] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 1:18.05 |
9 Harper Bays [107] | Alva Elementary | 1:18.99 |
10 Daylinn Kimbro [339] | Waynoka Elementary S | 1:19.36 |
11 Kaitlyn Fischer [181] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:19.79 |
12 Keeley Francisco [658] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 1:21.72 |
13 Natalie Miller [198] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 1:22.16 |
14 Inora Postier [328] | Waukomis Elementary | 1:22.50 |
15 Harper Williams [116] | Alva Elementary | 1:22.82 |
16 Aisley Carter [180] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:23.39 |
17 Cadee Kelley [256] | Medford Elementary S | 1:23.55 |
18 Harper Laramore [166] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:24.23 |
19 Pyper Sinnett [178] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:24.28 |
20 Anni Payne [271] | Peckham Elementary | 1:25.04 |
21 Dace Baird [333] | Waynoka Elementary S | 1:25.81 |
22 Quinn Ream [169] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:26.80 |
23 Oakley Whitaker [344] | Waynoka Elementary S | 1:27.83 |
24 Joplin Vanosdol [287] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:29.93 |
25 Taylor Anderson [249] | Medford Elementary S | 1:30.70 |
26 Carmela Hobbs [229] | Kildare Schools | 1:31.51 |
27 Kelsey Norton [123] | B Alva Elementary | 1:32.13 |
28 Sarah Oldham [144] | B Garber Elementary | 1:32.59 |
29 Kaylee Cumbie [127] | B Burlington Element | 1:32.69 |
30 Tinly Bolz [173] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:33.86 |
31 Jolien Matthew [259] | Medford Elementary S | 1:33.92 |
32 Kaylee Dillon [656] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 1:34.24 |
33 Anna Baker [291] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:34.27 |
34 Carlee Graham [128] | B Burlington Element | 1:35.06 |
35 Addison Breeze [148] | B Waukomis Elementar | 1:35.63 |
36 Shelby Kershaer [212] | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:36.46 |
37 Ellie Pray [155] | Burlington Elementar | 1:37.38 |
38 Adelyn Heim [276] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:38.92 |
39 Josie Hasty [312] | Shidler Elem School | 1:39.31 |
40 Khloe Metcalfe [176] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:39.93 |
41 Gracie Brinson [292] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:41.65 |
42 Ruby Payne [317] | Shidler Elem School | 1:41.71 |
43 Carly Cass [126] | B Burlington Element | 1:44.15 |
44 Jordyn Matzke [129] | B Burlington Element | 1:44.27 |
45 Anevay Deroin [208] | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:46.83 |
46 Maelee Bennett [205] | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:49.25 |
47 Kenzi Streck [246] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 1:58.04 |
48 Holly Rogers [283] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 2:02.03 |
Event 12 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Matthew Vargas [585] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:06.08 |
2 Newt Heatherman [446] | Burlington Elementar | 1:07.66 |
3 Case Littlefield [458] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:09.79 |
4 Zayden Merrill [461] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:12.26 |
5 Johnathan Navarro [601] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:15.71 |
6 Graham Goss [406] | Alva Elementary | 1:15.92 |
7 Colton Fisher [455] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:18.22 |
8 Garrett Kodesh [518] | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:19.45 |
9 Kord Parker [413] | Alva Elementary | 1:20.83 |
10 Corbin Spleth [493] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:21.05 |
11 Joseph Shelton [491] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:21.42 |
12 Troy Labrada [528] | Garber Elementary Sc | 1:21.57 |
13 Robert Swarer [494] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:21.63 |
14 Hardy Gonzales [673] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 1:22.17 |
15 Owen Tucker [470] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:22.66 |
16 Omar Hernandez [574] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:22.71 |
17 Camryn Powell [482] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:23.01 |
18 Braxton Smith [559] | Medford Elementary S | 1:23.90 |
19 Eli Bolz [473] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:24.08 |
20 Hank Hall [614] | Shidler Elem School | 1:24.43 |
21 Clifford Franke [479] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:24.51 |
22 Nate Flippin [613] | Shidler Elem School | 1:24.73 |
23 Jhett Hofferber [576] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:24.76 |
24 Kasen Johns [565] | Peckham Elementary | 1:25.23 |
25 Hunter Freeman [548] | Medford Elementary S | 1:25.71 |
26 Carson Weber [495] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:26.36 |
27 Corbin Fluman [444] | Burlington Elementar | 1:26.49 |
28 Colt Espinoza [594] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:26.58 |
29 Heston Long [618] | Shidler Elem School | 1:26.61 |
30 Wade Johnson [535] | Kildare Schools | 1:27.46 |
31 Will Hampton [615] | Shidler Elem School | 1:27.61 |
32 Emerson Barber [522] | Garber Elementary Sc | 1:27.65 |
33 Titan Joles [526] | Garber Elementary Sc | 1:27.87 |
34 Cory Helt [550] | Medford Elementary S | 1:29.03 |
35 Kaegan White [538] | Kildare Schools | 1:30.00 |
36 Aiden Brockman [496] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 1:30.12 |
37 Ace Navarro [436] | B Waukomis Elementar | 1:30.45 |
38 Kash Kirby [488] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 1:30.67 |
39 Kuda Chura [454] | Cherokee Elementary | 1:30.89 |
40 Maddox Morgan [447] | Burlington Elementar | 1:31.69 |
41 Cameron Atkinson [434] | B Waukomis Elementar | 1:31.96 |
42 Ian Alvarado [530] | Kildare Schools | 1:32.00 |
43 Cody Stewartmoore [423] | B Burlington Element | 1:32.14 |
44 Kaleb Kysar [553] | Medford Elementary S | 1:34.17 |
45 James Freeman [595] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:35.21 |
46 Kyle Helt [551] | Medford Elementary S | 1:35.32 |
47 Weston Lovell [501] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 1:35.38 |
48 Bentley Moore [566] | Peckham Elementary | 1:36.81 |
49 Kaden Breeze [435] | B Waukomis Elementar | 1:37.07 |
50 Shaffer Laymon [578] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:37.16 |
51 Cache Wood [442] | B Waukomis Elementar | 1:37.69 |
52 Zayne Courtney [560] | Peckham Elementary | 1:38.37 |
53 Penn Damery [569] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 1:39.44 |
54 Cort Bollman [624] | Waukomis Elementary | 1:39.45 |
55 Michael Noriega [519] | Frontier Middle Scho | 1:40.58 |
56 Brigham Bunt [592] | Ringwood Elementary | 1:43.60 |
57 Blaine Thomas [645] | Waynoka Elementary S | 1:50.77 |
58 Gus Mcreynolds [481] | Covington-Douglas El | 1:56.18 |
Event 13 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Alivia Schultz [245] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 29.07 |
2 Charlee Edmondson [217] | Garber Elementary Sc | 29.72 |
3 Cynthia Edwards [336] | Waynoka Elementary S | 30.82 |
4 Khloe Hulet [239] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 30.93 |
5 Asbrie Heaton [111] | Alva Elementary | 30.98 |
6 Ella Scarpa [243] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 31.21 |
7 Brooklyn Breeze [320] | Waukomis Elementary | 31.44 |
8 Sage Baird [334] | Waynoka Elementary S | 31.68 |
9 Tanis Allison [159] | Cherokee Elementary | 32.08 |
10 Ava Carlisle [188] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 32.37 |
11 Charlotte Rauch [102] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 32.38 |
12 Dadyn Martin [279] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 32.48 |
13 Ella Bolin [651] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 32.53 |
14 Pyper Sinnett [178] | Covington-Douglas El | 32.77 |
15 Mia Tobiason [285] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 33.13 |
16 Landree Warfield [106] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 33.13 |
17 Kaydance Mcgee [122] | B Alva Elementary | 33.25 |
18 Cydney Garrison [311] | Shidler Elem School | 33.29 |
19 Ruthie Mcreynolds [183] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 33.36 |
20 Hannah Simic [227] | Garber Elementary Sc | 33.64 |
21 Montana Ledford [135] | B Cherokee Elementar | 33.88 |
22 Alaina Davis [655] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 34.06 |
23 Anni Payne [271] | Peckham Elementary | 34.14 |
24 Dace Baird [333] | Waynoka Elementary S | 34.51 |
25 Tyla Gibson [163] | Cherokee Elementary | 34.54 |
26 Lexi Campbell [653] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 34.90 |
27 Arilyn Curry [191] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 34.95 |
28 Hannah Hensley [164] | Cherokee Elementary | 35.07 |
29 Natalie Miller [198] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 35.08 |
30 Carmela Hobbs [229] | Kildare Schools | 35.08 |
31 Reese Claypole [654] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 35.10 |
32 Kaysen Arnold [160] | Cherokee Elementary | 35.12 |
33 Whitley Wesbrook [272] | Peckham Elementary | 35.20 |
34 Talynn Roundtree [103] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 35.32 |
35 Taylor Anderson [249] | Medford Elementary S | 35.58 |
36 Hadley Estes [218] | Garber Elementary Sc | 36.02 |
37 Harper Williams [116] | Alva Elementary | 36.05 |
38 Inora Postier [328] | Waukomis Elementary | 36.08 |
39 Kinley Kilian [257] | Medford Elementary S | 36.30 |
40 Gracie Martinelli [341] | Waynoka Elementary S | 36.45 |
41 Josie Hasty [312] | Shidler Elem School | 36.78 |
42 Skyler Cunningham [132] | B Cherokee Elementar | 36.83 |
43 Abby Vaden [319] | Shidler Elem School | 36.89 |
44 Lachlyn Wedel [202] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 37.14 |
45 Reagan Sims [186] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 37.24 |
46 Tinly Bolz [173] | Covington-Douglas El | 37.35 |
47 Bella Betchan [216] | Garber Elementary Sc | 37.45 |
48 Brinley Scott [284] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 37.82 |
49 Laynie Kokojan [325] | Waukomis Elementary | 38.40 |
50 Anna Polifka [146] | B Garber Elementary | 38.42 |
51 Addison Breeze [148] | B Waukomis Elementar | 38.65 |
52 Hadley Holden [269] | Peckham Elementary | 38.84 |
53 Emma Nelson [300] | Ringwood Elementary | 38.84 |
54 Jimena Mendez [297] | Ringwood Elementary | 39.11 |
55 Sydney Cink [251] | Medford Elementary S | 39.17 |
56 Peyton Deurloo [139] | B Garber Elementary | 39.28 |
57 Rhyan Holdeman [294] | Ringwood Elementary | 39.46 |
58 Olivia Bible [206] | Frontier Middle Scho | 39.77 |
59 Ella Cottle [310] | Shidler Elem School | 40.07 |
60 Jazzy Saltsman [329] | Waukomis Elementary | 40.14 |
61 Savelina Ofiu [152] | Burlington Elementar | 40.24 |
62 Paxtyn Pearson [327] | Waukomis Elementary | 40.96 |
63 Shelby Kershaer [212] | Frontier Middle Scho | 41.06 |
64 Anevay Deroin [208] | Frontier Middle Scho | 41.11 |
65 Cadence Chavez [250] | Medford Elementary S | 41.28 |
66 Serenity Pierce [260] | Medford Elementary S | 41.41 |
67 Lilly Rose [342] | Waynoka Elementary S | 41.83 |
68 Kaylee Cumbie [127] | B Burlington Element | 41.84 |
69 Jordyn Matzke [129] | B Burlington Element | 41.92 |
70 Carlee Graham [128] | B Burlington Element | 42.56 |
71 Kendal Collins [131] | B Cherokee Elementar | 42.62 |
72 Inslee Glass [120] | B Alva Elementary | 42.65 |
73 Hayle Smith [156] | Burlington Elementar | 42.69 |
74 Emily Ramey [101] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 42.89 |
75 Dixie Miller [315] | Shidler Elem School | 43.86 |
76 Lillian Biao [117] | B Alva Elementary | 44.06 |
77 Brealee Long [142] | B Garber Elementary | 44.61 |
78 Zoeigh Olson [154] | Burlington Elementar | 44.68 |
79 Landri Ryel [305] | Ringwood Elementary | 44.74 |
80 Maelee Bennett [205] | Frontier Middle Scho | 44.90 |
81 Emma Eckhardt [119] | B Alva Elementary | 45.11 |
82 Sophia Muehlberg [316] | Shidler Elem School | 46.81 |
83 Kinley Boham [108] | Alva Elementary | 47.30 |
84 Caridee Mcfadden [149] | B Waukomis Elementar | 48.91 |
85 Jadyson Lewis [314] | Shidler Elem School | 53.54 |
Event 14 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jonah Miller [677] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 26.42 |
2 Newt Heatherman [446] | Burlington Elementar | 28.16 |
3 Javid Lowder [502] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 28.51 |
4 Brody Bussard [453] | Cherokee Elementary | 28.84 |
5 Ashton Bentley [623] | Waukomis Elementary | 29.28 |
6 John Thoma [415] | Alva Elementary | 29.41 |
7 Dyce Malone [410] | Alva Elementary | 29.71 |
8 Kort Roberts [466] | Cherokee Elementary | 29.87 |
9 Garrett Williams [520] | Frontier Middle Scho | 30.30 |
10 Trevor Lohmann [554] | Medford Elementary S | 30.31 |
11 Trevon Ginder [456] | Cherokee Elementary | 30.63 |
12 Hardy Gonzales [673] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 30.71 |
13 Blake Boone [515] | Frontier Middle Scho | 30.74 |
14 Adler Bates [403] | Alva Elementary | 30.78 |
15 Colton Fisher [455] | Cherokee Elementary | 31.34 |
16 Graham Goss [406] | Alva Elementary | 31.61 |
17 Josh Motley [506] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 31.88 |
18 Kaven Mcclendon [579] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 32.56 |
19 Cole Vap [568] | Peckham Elementary | 32.62 |
20 Braxton Smith [559] | Medford Elementary S | 32.66 |
21 Carter Drapalla [497] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 32.67 |
22 Alden Baker [416] | B Alva Elementary | 33.04 |
23 Eben Marin [529] | Garber Elementary Sc | 33.58 |
24 Trey Hicks [627] | Waukomis Elementary | 33.97 |
25 Nate Flippin [613] | Shidler Elem School | 33.97 |
26 Kaden Littlefield [459] | Cherokee Elementary | 34.00 |
27 Larry Heatherman [445] | Burlington Elementar | 34.08 |
28 Corbin Fluman [444] | Burlington Elementar | 34.15 |
29 Kasen Johns [565] | Peckham Elementary | 34.31 |
30 Emerson Barber [522] | Garber Elementary Sc | 34.61 |
31 Kaegan White [538] | Kildare Schools | 34.64 |
32 Cruz Ruiz [558] | Medford Elementary S | 34.74 |
33 Ryker Barr [666] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 35.10 |
34 Liam Wilhelm [620] | Shidler Elem School | 35.44 |
35 Thayn Derr [593] | Ringwood Elementary | 35.47 |
36 Keith Richards [606] | Ringwood Elementary | 35.51 |
37 Dallas Wiggins [544] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 35.54 |
38 Corbin Spleth [493] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 35.78 |
39 Braxtin Loveall [555] | Medford Elementary S | 35.81 |
40 Grayson Grant [573] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 35.82 |
41 Logan Penner [508] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 35.87 |
42 Heston Long [618] | Shidler Elem School | 35.90 |
43 Jaxon Elliott [612] | Shidler Elem School | 36.08 |
44 Wyatt Bell [427] | B Garber Elementary | 36.45 |
45 Clifford Franke [479] | Covington-Douglas El | 36.53 |
46 Owen Bellamy [443] | Burlington Elementar | 36.53 |
47 Dallas Shires [643] | Waynoka Elementary S | 36.54 |
48 Wade Johnson [535] | Kildare Schools | 36.78 |
49 Xavier Vaught [543] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 36.80 |
50 Ian Alvarado [530] | Kildare Schools | 36.91 |
51 Cody Stewartmoore [423] | B Burlington Element | 37.01 |
52 Tiesen Wooten [513] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 37.02 |
53 Jake Spring [440] | B Waukomis Elementar | 37.08 |
54 Liam Connor [429] | B Garber Elementary | 37.09 |
55 Juanlouis Jonker [487] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 37.13 |
56 Beckett Baugh [539] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 37.21 |
57 Nathan Mccabe [556] | Medford Elementary S | 37.21 |
58 Sebastian Gutierrez [562] | Peckham Elementary | 37.55 |
59 Tripp Beasley [472] | Covington-Douglas El | 37.61 |
60 Jordan Walkup [433] | B Garber Elementary | 37.63 |
61 Kale Williams [681] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 37.66 |
62 Kaleb Kysar [553] | Medford Elementary S | 38.16 |
63 Abel Wedel [441] | B Waukomis Elementar | 38.34 |
64 Kaden Breeze [435] | B Waukomis Elementar | 38.38 |
65 Tabor Betchan [668] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 38.43 |
66 Kade Mendel [581] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 38.58 |
67 Cache Wood [442] | B Waukomis Elementar | 38.86 |
68 Streydon Phelan [437] | B Waukomis Elementar | 39.05 |
69 Jordan Long [619] | Shidler Elem School | 39.36 |
70 Braxton Nelson [603] | Ringwood Elementary | 39.42 |
71 Will Hampton [615] | Shidler Elem School | 39.93 |
72 Zayne Courtney [560] | Peckham Elementary | 40.65 |
73 Hank Hall [614] | Shidler Elem School | 40.81 |
74 Cameron Atkinson [434] | B Waukomis Elementar | 41.18 |
75 Keenan Bernitsky [540] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 41.36 |
76 Michael Noriega [519] | Frontier Middle Scho | 41.79 |
77 Justin Cheng [531] | Kildare Schools | 41.96 |
78 Alyk Stoll [431] | B Garber Elementary | 42.01 |
79 Brigham Bunt [592] | Ringwood Elementary | 42.61 |
80 Gavin Huddleston [577] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 43.66 |
81 Jaxon Wedel [630] | Waukomis Elementary | 44.39 |
82 Gus Mcreynolds [481] | Covington-Douglas El | 45.51 |
83 Axeton Harmon [597] | Ringwood Elementary | 46.48 |
84 Easton Smith [439] | B Waukomis Elementar | 46.65 |
85 Max Simon [438] | B Waukomis Elementar | 47.88 |
86 Colt Espinoza [594] | Ringwood Elementary | 48.67 |
87 Joey Gilliland [625] | Waukomis Elementary | 51.62 |
Event 15 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Hartly Howry [220] | Garber Elementary Sc | 6:39.78 |
2 Alexi Hill [182] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 6:41.36 |
3 Harper Bays [107] | Alva Elementary | 6:53.93 |
4 Addison Reinschmiedt [224] | Garber Elementary Sc | 6:56.11 |
5 Reese Munden [177] | Covington-Douglas El | 6:59.18 |
6 Mikenley Hellman [323] | Waukomis Elementary | 7:00.25 |
Event 16 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Teagan Rose [467] | Cherokee Elementary | 6:01.66 |
2 Matt Casteel [476] | Covington-Douglas El | 6:04.98 |
3 Zayden Merrill [461] | Cherokee Elementary | 6:28.48 |
4 Cord Heaton [407] | Alva Elementary | 6:34.38 |
5 Jaxon Anderson [621] | Waukomis Elementary | 6:38.76 |
6 Robert Swarer [494] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 6:46.81 |
Event 17 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 5:13.48 |
2 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 5:19.00 |
3 Garber Elementary Sc A | Garber Elementary Sc | 5:23.33 |
4 Kremlin-Hillsdale El A | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 5:26.22 |
5 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 5:27.22 |
6 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 5:29.72 |
Event 18 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cherokee Elementary A | Cherokee Elementary | 4:44.13 |
2 Pond Creek-Hunter El A | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 4:55.23 |
3 Alva Elementary A | Alva Elementary | 4:55.59 |
4 Ringwood Elementary A | Ringwood Elementary | 5:02.22 |
5 Pioneer (ES) Pleasan A | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 5:03.91 |
6 Fairview Elem (Fairv A | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 5:07.55 |
Event 19 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Carmen Walker [664] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 27'05.00" |
2 Ariana Orr [214] | Frontier Middle Scho | 27'05.00" |
3 Alexys Iverson [277] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 27'00.00" |
4 Olivia Bible [206] | Frontier Middle Scho | 26'04.00" |
5 Ava Navarro [298] | Ringwood Elementary | 26'03.00" |
6 Chezney Dell [252] | Medford Elementary S | 26'00.00" |
7 Ava Helmer [324] | Waukomis Elementary | 25'10.00" |
8 Angelina Rosas [113] | Alva Elementary | 25'07.00" |
9 Josie Hasty [312] | Shidler Elem School | 24'02.00" |
10 Falynn Thomas [115] | Alva Elementary | 24'01.00" |
11 Jamie Valtr [331] | Waukomis Elementary | 23'10.00" |
12 Addyson Fetters [236] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 23'06.00" |
13 Lauren Thomason [158] | Burlington Elementar | 23'04.00" |
14 Sidney Big Eagle [309] | Shidler Elem School | 22'08.00" |
15 Jazzy Saltsman [329] | Waukomis Elementary | 22'06.00" |
16 Nevaeh Haws [237] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 22'02.00" |
17 Jaylea Elson [657] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 21'08.00" |
18 Hadley Haskins [255] | Medford Elementary S | 21'02.00" |
19 Preslee Jeffries [270] | Peckham Elementary | 21'01.00" |
20 Zoe Stewart [263] | Medford Elementary S | 21'00.00" |
20 Caridee Mcfadden [149] | B Waukomis Elementar | 21'00.00" |
22 Morgan Mitchell [660] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 20'11.00" |
23 Lily Smith [330] | Waukomis Elementary | 20'09.00" |
24 Lela Combs [265] | Peckham Elementary | 20'07.00" |
25 Addison Thompson [318] | Shidler Elem School | 20'01.00" |
26 Demi Vanosdol [286] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 20'00.00" |
Event 20 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cole Smith [469] | Cherokee Elementary | 28'00.00" |
2 Easton Nickel [462] | Cherokee Elementary | 28'00.00" |
3 Everett Utterback [471] | Cherokee Elementary | 27'09.00" |
4 Carson Weber [495] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 27'06.00" |
5 Denham Romero [542] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 27'05.00" |
6 Kade Branson [546] | Medford Elementary S | 26'10.00" |
7 Kade Mendel [581] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 26'04.00" |
8 Cash Baker [521] | Garber Elementary Sc | 26'03.00" |
9 Adred Dodge [570] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 26'02.00" |
10 Dylan Hyatt [499] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 26'01.00" |
11 Thayn Derr [593] | Ringwood Elementary | 26'00.00" |
12 Zachary Nichols [412] | Alva Elementary | 25'11.00" |
13 Eben Marin [529] | Garber Elementary Sc | 25'07.00" |
14 Shaffer Laymon [578] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 25'02.00" |
Event 21 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Parker Grimsley [110] | Alva Elementary | 4'08.00" |
2 Aubree Hughes [165] | Cherokee Elementary | 4'08.00" |
3 Ava Carlisle [188] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 4'02.00" |
4 Alaina Davis [655] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 4'02.00" |
5 Alexi Hill [182] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 4'00.00" |
6 Khloe Hulet [239] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 4'00.00" |
7 Maddie Drees [253] | Medford Elementary S | 3'10.00" |
8 Kelsey Norton [123] | B Alva Elementary | 3'08.00" |
9 Addisyn Ryel [304] | Ringwood Elementary | 3'08.00" |
Event 22 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Newt Heatherman [446] | Burlington Elementar | 4'08.00" |
2 Creed Patterson [463] | Cherokee Elementary | 4'06.00" |
3 Lane Barwick [667] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 4'06.00" |
4 Andon Mallory [503] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 4'06.00" |
5 Grayson Bolz [474] | Covington-Douglas El | 4'04.00" |
5 Ashton Bentley [623] | Waukomis Elementary | 4'04.00" |
6 Zayden Merrill [461] | Cherokee Elementary | 4'04.00" |
8 Nolan Lewis [616] | Shidler Elem School | 4'02.00" |
8 Oryan Wells [510] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 4'02.00" |
Event 23 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Baylee Nesseralla [112] | Alva Elementary | 13'08.25" |
2 Addisyn Gordon [109] | Alva Elementary | 12'09.00" |
3 Ruthie Mcreynolds [183] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 12'09.00" |
4 Kelsee Heisler [321] | Waukomis Elementary | 12'01.00" |
5 Tanis Allison [159] | Cherokee Elementary | 11'11.75" |
6 Charlotte Rauch [102] | Aline-Cleo Elementar | 11'11.00" |
7 Ella Scarpa [243] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 11'10.75" |
Event 24 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Javid Lowder [502] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 14'05.00" |
2 Kaleb King [675] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 13'09.00" |
3 Creed Hufford [636] | Waynoka Elementary S | 13'09.00" |
4 Dyce Malone [410] | Alva Elementary | 13'06.00" |
5 Eli Meier [504] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 13'05.00" |
6 John Thoma [415] | Alva Elementary | 13'05.00" |
7 Asher Bowen [475] | Covington-Douglas El | 13'03.75" |
8 Reuben Heim [457] | Cherokee Elementary | 13'00.50" |
9 Colton Ream [465] | Cherokee Elementary | 13'00.00" |
10 Trevor Lohmann [554] | Medford Elementary S | 12'10.00" |
10 Maksim Winkler [631] | Waukomis Elementary | 12'10.00" |
10 Lane Barwick [667] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 12'10.00" |
13 Braxtin Loveall [555] | Medford Elementary S | 12'08.50" |
14 Bryson Epperly [561] | Peckham Elementary | 12'07.50" |
Event 25 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Carmen Walker [664] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 58'03.00" |
2 Jazlyn Severson [201] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 57'08.00" |
3 Chezney Dell [252] | Medford Elementary S | 55'10.00" |
4 Ariana Orr [214] | Frontier Middle Scho | 54'08.00" |
5 Addyson Fetters [236] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 54'04.00" |
6 Jamie Valtr [331] | Waukomis Elementary | 54'01.00" |
7 Lauren Thomason [158] | Burlington Elementar | 53'09.00" |
8 Sidney Big Eagle [309] | Shidler Elem School | 53'08.00" |
9 Addison Thompson [318] | Shidler Elem School | 51'08.00" |
10 Emma Smith [171] | Cherokee Elementary | 51'00.00" |
11 Ava Peace [282] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 50'07.00" |
12 Jaylea Elson [657] | Pond Creek-Hunter El | 50'00.00" |
Event 26 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | AGE | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Case Littlefield [458] | Cherokee Elementary | 69'09.00" |
2 Judah Wall [609] | Ringwood Elementary | 69'04.00" |
3 Easton Nickel [462] | Cherokee Elementary | 67'08.00" |
4 Cole Smith [469] | Cherokee Elementary | 67'05.00" |
5 Shaffer Laymon [578] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 65'11.00" |
6 Gavin Huddleston [577] | Pioneer (ES) Pleasan | 65'03.00" |
7 Dylan Hyatt [499] | Fairview Elem (Fairv | 64'11.00" |
7 Brenner Means [460] | Cherokee Elementary | 64'11.00" |
9 Carson Weber [495] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 64'02.00" |
10 Kash Kirby [488] | Deer Creek- Lamont E | 63'04.00" |
11 Denham Romero [542] | Kremlin-Hillsdale El | 60'11.00" |