Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
New Headline 1
New Headline
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 5th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Elgin A | ELG | 1:01.87 |
2 Robin Hill A | ROB | 1:06.69 |
3 Central High A | CHIGH | 1:07.31 |
4 Cyril A | CYRL | 1:08.08 |
5 Altus Christian A | ACA | 1:08.28 |
6 Fletcher A | FLET | 1:10.05 |
7 Pioneer A | PION | 1:10.13 |
8 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 1:10.66 |
9 Waurika A | WAU | 1:11.53 |
10 Bishop A | BISH | 1:14.32 |
11 Apache A | APA | 1:17.25 |
Event 2 BOYS 5th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Waurika A | WAU | 1:02.82 |
2 Altus A | ALT | 1:03.25 |
3 Elgin A | ELG | 1:03.82 |
4 Cyril A | CYRL | 1:04.41 |
5 Pioneer A | PION | 1:06.06 |
6 Altus Christian A | ACA | 1:08.08 |
7 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 1:08.69 |
8 Apache A | APA | 1:12.61 |
9 Bishop A | BISH | 1:14.29 |
10 Indiahoma A | INDA | 1:14.61 |
Event 3 GIRLS 6th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Elgin A | ELG | 1:00.10 |
2 Apache A | APA | 1:00.43 |
3 Macarthur A | MAC | 1:01.09 |
4 Eisenhower A | IKE | 1:02.26 |
5 Pioneer A | PION | 1:02.38 |
6 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 1:02.50 |
7 Altus A | ALT | 1:03.95 |
8 Robin Hill A | ROB | 1:04.45 |
9 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 1:04.53 |
10 Elgin B | ELG | 1:04.60 |
11 Cyril A | CYRL | 1:04.87 |
12 Bishop A | BISH | 1:15.07 |
Event 4 BOYS 6th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Elgin A | ELG | 56.79 |
2 Cyril A | CYRL | 57.82 |
3 Pioneer A | PION | 57.91 |
4 Ryan A | RYN | 1:01.91 |
5 Robin Hill A | ROB | 1:02.00 |
6 Lawton Central A | LAWC | 1:03.56 |
7 Fletcher A | FLET | 1:03.65 |
8 Macarthur A | MAC | 1:05.97 |
9 Fletcher B | FLET | 1:09.22 |
10 Bishop A | BISH | 1:11.05 |
Event 5 GIRLS 5th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Waurika A | WAU | 14:36.39 |
2 Pioneer A | PION | 14:40.70 |
3 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 15:08.17 |
Event 6 BOYS 5th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Central High A | CHIGH | 13:01.55 |
2 Waurika A | WAU | 13:42.00 |
3 Elgin A | ELG | 14:16.21 |
Event 7 GIRLS 6th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Altus A | ALT | 13:13.52 |
2 Elgin A | ELG | 14:01.70 |
3 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 14:32.99 |
Event 8 BOYS 6th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Altus A | ALT | 11:43.99 |
2 Central High A | CHIGH | 12:05.17 |
3 Ryan A | RYN | 12:23.79 |
4 Macarthur A | MAC | 12:26.30 |
5 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 13:01.60 |
6 Elgin A | ELG | 13:03.08 |
Event 9 GIRLS 5th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jung, Rylee [380] | ELG | 22.07 |
2 Becher, Ayla [675] | ROB | 22.17 |
3 Wilkerson, Kendall [546] | FLET | 23.15 |
4 Hocutt, Kinslee [650] | PION | 23.73 |
5 Cotton, Brooklyn [731] | RYN | 23.77 |
6 Turney, Brielle [284] | CYRL | 25.26 |
7 McGovern, Ivy [682] | ROB | 26.80 |
8 Elliot, Lydia [646] | PION | 27.92 |
9 Potts, Lilly [617] | MIDD | 29.62 |
10 Arrington, Shalah [523] | FLET | 29.85 |
11 Tieyah, Jordyn [171] | APA | 32.39 |
12 Cooper, Aubree [526] | FLET | 32.90 |
13 Luna, Gabriella [389] | ELG | 33.09 |
14 Webb, Chole [792] | WAU | 33.68 |
15 Jones, Cassie [535] | FLET | 44.93 |
Walker, Serenity [172] | APA | DNF |
Parish, Payton [403] | ELG | SCR |
Skaggs, Callie [685] | ROB | DNF |
Castrellon, Camryn [643] | PION | DNF |
Event 10 BOYS 5th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bohot, Brycenn [796] | WAU | 21.04 |
2 Klinekole, Brayden [482] | ELG | 22.56 |
3 Dooley, Dean [690] | ROB | 22.84 |
4 Klinekole, Cayden [483] | ELG | 22.89 |
5 Walden, Tyler [516] | ELG | 22.97 |
6 Compton, Darrell [446] | ELG | 25.48 |
7 Hargrove, Cobe [625] | MIDD | 26.33 |
8 Lorenzen, Braxton [2019] | ROB | 26.57 |
9 Smith, Lane [636] | MIDD | 27.56 |
10 King, Chris [629] | MIDD | 27.73 |
11 Bailey, AYDEN [175] | APA | 27.79 |
12 Sellers, Jantzey [812] | WAU | 27.94 |
13 Wilkerson, Maverick [816] | WAU | 27.95 |
14 Arellano, Mario [174] | APA | 28.15 |
15 Stone, Jace [186] | APA | 31.44 |
16 Cox, Colby [177] | APA | 31.52 |
17 Simmons, Holden [185] | APA | 36.03 |
18 Lusk, Jack [183] | APA | 50.24 |
Cantwell, Ashton [553] | FLET | NT |
Henderson, Matthew [302] | CYRL | DNF |
Event 11 GIRLS 6th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Mitchell, Anna [615] | MIDD | 21.82 |
2 Cranfill, Cali [156] | APA | 22.04 |
3 Temme, Renee [422] | ELG | 22.25 |
4 Louiselle, Rayleigh [538] | FLET | 22.46 |
5 Dominguez pena, Ady [645] | PION | 22.87 |
6 Evans, Lilianna [364] | ELG | 22.95 |
7 Englett, Emily [106] | ALT | 23.03 |
8 McCarley, Kimber [239] | CHIGH | 23.04 |
9 Hinchey, London [677] | ROB | 23.30 |
10 Kern, Kassidy [383] | ELG | 23.62 |
11 Milan, Emma [398] | ELG | 23.69 |
12 Want, Rozlynn [285] | CYRL | 23.73 |
13 Pinegar, Gabriella [407] | ELG | 23.80 |
14 McDaniel, Aliyah [2006] | LAWC | 23.97 |
15 Elmore, Jazlin [733] | RYN | 24.18 |
16 Maranto, Annalynn [540] | FLET | 25.42 |
17 Denton, Kylee [104] | ALT | 26.84 |
18 Quintana, Aahmie [618] | MIDD | 26.98 |
19 Smith, Addison [656] | PION | 27.14 |
20 Boyd, Addy [601] | MIDD | 27.41 |
21 Zepeda, Mabel [622] | MIDD | 28.02 |
22 Barker, Harmony [152] | APA | 35.41 |
Funmaker, Kayala [757] | WALT | DNF |
Martinez, Alexa [761] | WALT | DNF |
Quarterman, Brooklyn [762] | WALT | DNF |
Event 12 BOYS 6th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Hunt, Jay [252] | CHIGH | 20.58 |
2 Bean, Daxton [437] | ELG | 20.81 |
3 Willis, Rahjae [2014] | LAWC | 21.50 |
4 Herring, Sage [467] | ELG | 21.61 |
5 Woothtakewahbitty, Cole [521] | ELG | 21.64 |
6 Johnson, Luke [479] | ELG | 22.04 |
7 Camarena, Kindyn [552] | FLET | 22.38 |
8 Laumbach, Joaquin [591] | MAC | 22.41 |
9 Garcia, Ivan [460] | ELG | 22.45 |
10 Werthman, JJ [518] | ELG | 22.49 |
11 Thomas, Clyde [772] | WALT | 22.71 |
12 Henning, Hunter [746] | RYN | 22.90 |
13 Smith, Logan [511] | ELG | 23.07 |
14 Smith, Cayden [316] | CYRL | 23.53 |
15 Santiago, Reinaldo [597] | MAC | 23.70 |
16 Moore, Maverick [495] | ELG | 24.46 |
17 Clark, Ayson [555] | FLET | 24.88 |
18 Trogdon, John Paul [320] | CYRL | 25.29 |
19 Santiago, Antonio [596] | MAC | 26.90 |
20 Standly, Aidan [670] | PION | 27.55 |
21 McKeever, Noah [593] | MAC | 27.60 |
Event 13 GIRLS 5th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Robin Hill A | ROB | 2:25.37 |
2 Cyril A | CYRL | 2:28.00 |
3 Altus Christian A | ACA | 2:29.05 |
4 Elgin A | ELG | 2:35.36 |
5 Ryan A | RYN | 2:36.75 |
6 Pioneer A | PION | 2:36.83 |
7 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 2:40.80 |
8 Central High A | CHIGH | 2:44.65 |
9 Waurika A | WAU | 2:59.48 |
Bishop A | BISH | DNF |
Event 14 BOYS 5th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bishop A | BISH | 2:18.00 |
2 Pioneer A | PION | 2:20.57 |
3 Elgin A | ELG | 2:22.49 |
4 Waurika A | WAU | 2:22.79 |
5 Cyril A | CYRL | 2:23.31 |
6 Lawton Central A | LAWC | 2:26.93 |
7 Altus Christian A | ACA | 2:29.16 |
8 Elgin B | ELG | 2:32.47 |
9 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 2:37.71 |
Event 15 GIRLS 6th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Macarthur A | MAC | 2:11.59 |
2 Eisenhower A | IKE | 2:15.79 |
3 Pioneer A | PION | 2:16.44 |
4 Elgin A | ELG | 2:16.94 |
5 Robin Hill A | ROB | 2:23.17 |
6 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 2:27.02 |
7 Cyril A | CYRL | 2:28.27 |
Event 16 BOYS 6th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Lawton Central A | LAWC | 2:02.52 |
2 Elgin A | ELG | 2:03.74 |
3 Cyril A | CYRL | 2:04.74 |
4 Pioneer A | PION | 2:06.92 |
5 Ryan A | RYN | 2:13.06 |
6 Central High A | CHIGH | 2:13.36 |
7 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 2:13.38 |
8 Robin Hill A | ROB | 2:17.62 |
9 Fletcher B | FLET | 2:17.92 |
10 Macarthur A | MAC | 2:18.12 |
11 Bishop A | BISH | 2:20.00 |
12 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 2:20.35 |
13 Fletcher A | FLET | 2:24.44 |
14 Bishop B | BISH | 2:47.67 |
Event 17 GIRLS 5th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jones, Jozie [113] | ALT | 3:05.49 |
2 Perry, Reality [788] | WAU | 3:10.49 |
3 Woods, Hanah [241] | CHIGH | 3:13.42 |
4 Fox, Aspen [781] | WAU | 3:20.98 |
5 Ringer, Emma [118] | ALT | 3:25.67 |
6 Castrellon, Camryn [643] | PION | 3:31.55 |
Event 18 BOYS 5th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Chapman, Cruz [745] | RYN | 3:10.76 |
2 Davidson, Abe [145] | ACA | 3:13.42 |
3 Powell, Mason [258] | CHIGH | 3:19.76 |
4 Franco, Benny [802] | WAU | 3:24.51 |
5 Barnett, Sawyer [123] | ALT | 3:25.69 |
6 Brakebill, Jake [124] | ALT | 3:28.62 |
Event 19 GIRLS 6th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cruz, Allison [233] | CHIGH | 3:06.74 |
2 Alcorta, Sophia [102] | ALT | 3:11.20 |
3 Lytle, Kelsey [329] | IKE | 3:21.27 |
4 Hoppes, Pyper [110] | ALT | 3:24.80 |
5 James, Brynlee [678] | ROB | 3:24.99 |
6 Pickering, Caydence [117] | ALT | 3:25.41 |
Event 20 BOYS 6th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Durrough, Zaerique [127] | ALT | 2:40.68 |
2 Manuel, Champion [592] | MAC | 2:51.58 |
3 Perry, Fisher [503] | ELG | 2:52.41 |
4 Cottrel, Cooper [246] | CHIGH | 3:01.98 |
5 Herrage, Zachary [560] | FLET | 3:03.40 |
6 Save, Luke [133] | ALT | 3:05.14 |
Event 21 GIRLS 5th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Adair, Harper [344] | ELG | 15.90 |
2 Cathey, Paisley [359] | ELG | 16.08 |
3 Jung, Rylee [380] | ELG | 16.21 |
4 Cotton, Brooklyn [731] | RYN | 16.44 |
5 Ingleby, Alice [378] | ELG | 16.52 |
6 Wilson, Khloe [2002] | ELG | 17.08 |
7 Pitts, Ryan [202] | BISH | 17.15 |
8 Cooper, Aubree [526] | FLET | 17.17 |
9 Lathrom, Emma [385] | ELG | 17.24 |
10 Sanders, Emi [140] | ACA | 17.26 |
11 Molina, Sloane [400] | ELG | 17.31 |
12 Daugherty, Kandase [528] | FLET | 17.32 |
13 Hodge, Harlie [375] | ELG | 17.55 |
14 Epton, Kenley [647] | PION | 17.57 |
15 Hargrove, Seanna [272] | CYRL | 17.65 |
16 Shaub, Emalina [141] | ACA | 17.68 |
17 Schuermann, Norah [684] | ROB | 17.92 |
18 Kaler, Dani [679] | ROB | 17.96 |
19 Scholl, Savannah [416] | ELG | 18.02 |
20 Eardman, Gabriella [363] | ELG | 18.08 |
21 Pinchback, Sydney [406] | ELG | 18.08 |
22 Williams, Jakayla [206] | BISH | 18.08 |
23 Mccardie, Emma [392] | ELG | 18.24 |
24 Simpson, Londyn [541] | FLET | 18.66 |
25 Vanderven, Riley [143] | ACA | 18.67 |
26 Gifford, Greenlie [139] | ACA | 18.71 |
27 Hightower, Sydney [649] | PION | 18.77 |
28 Louiselle, Tierney [539] | FLET | 18.78 |
29 Pumphrey, Madeline [410] | ELG | 18.83 |
30 Capo, Sophia [603] | MIDD | 18.84 |
31 Skaggs, Callie [685] | ROB | 18.86 |
32 Paige, Trinity [115] | ALT | 18.87 |
33 Huckaby, Brie [377] | ELG | 18.87 |
34 Verderber, Brileigh [423] | ELG | 18.88 |
35 Ayers, Kenzie [347] | ELG | 18.92 |
36 Williams, Kaylee [547] | FLET | 18.95 |
37 Bryant, Kestin [266] | CYRL | 18.98 |
38 Gilligan, Jordan [648] | PION | 19.02 |
39 Elliot, Lydia [646] | PION | 19.10 |
40 Alvarez, Jasmine [775] | WAU | 19.12 |
41 Linsdey, Sienna [785] | WAU | 19.16 |
42 Rush, Rahlee [414] | ELG | 19.26 |
43 Harrall, Destanie [159] | APA | 19.30 |
44 Luna, Gabriella [389] | ELG | 19.37 |
45 Grimes, Lacy [531] | FLET | 19.42 |
46 Haulifar, Candice [373] | ELG | 19.57 |
47 Williams, Isabelle [658] | PION | 19.74 |
48 Hall, Allison [370] | ELG | 19.87 |
49 Bryant, Karaleigh [355] | ELG | 19.88 |
50 Perry, Katelyn [167] | APA | 19.94 |
51 Beyer, Loran [351] | ELG | 20.09 |
52 Doyle, MJ [607] | MIDD | 20.14 |
53 Duke, Jalynn [732] | RYN | 20.27 |
54 Brewington, Ayanna [353] | ELG | 20.50 |
55 Walker, Serenity [172] | APA | 20.51 |
56 Tieyah, Jordyn [171] | APA | 20.56 |
57 Henry, Taylor [533] | FLET | 20.59 |
58 Glover, Tatum [369] | ELG | 20.81 |
59 Keating, Lana [382] | ELG | 20.93 |
60 Payne, Grace [280] | CYRL | 20.98 |
61 Garza, Lucy [367] | ELG | 21.02 |
62 Jones, Parker [379] | ELG | 21.20 |
63 Jones, Cassie [535] | FLET | 21.29 |
64 Benson, Zoey [777] | WAU | 21.59 |
65 Williams, Mary [548] | FLET | 22.05 |
66 Kassanavoid, Alyssa [162] | APA | 22.09 |
67 Hilton, June [783] | WAU | 22.24 |
68 Griffin, Paisley [782] | WAU | 22.28 |
69 Pellerin, Burgandi [616] | MIDD | 24.04 |
Hinch, Grace [160] | APA | DNF |
Adcock, Lily [729] | RYN | DNF |
Kionute, Aubriana [275] | CYRL | DNF |
Thompkins, Jace [205] | BISH | DNF |
Steedman, Natalie [543] | FLET | DNF |
Brown, Genasis [190] | BISH | DNF |
Event 22 BOYS 5th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Davis, Reid [126] | ALT | 16.45 |
2 Gray, Bentley [663] | PION | 16.46 |
3 Lovell, Devon [693] | ROB | 16.53 |
4 Walden, Tyler [516] | ELG | 16.56 |
5 Johnson, Amare [476] | ELG | 16.59 |
6 Kelly, Malik [219] | BISH | 16.62 |
7 Burton, Daeton [659] | PION | 16.67 |
8 Judah, Jesse [146] | ACA | 16.82 |
9 Parker, Justus [501] | ELG | 16.85 |
10 Mealer, Liam [669] | PION | 16.88 |
11 Tesh, Nick [135] | ALT | 16.90 |
12 Clendennen, Kreed [125] | ALT | 16.92 |
13 Sellers, Bryce [260] | CHIGH | 17.37 |
14 Kessler, Junior [561] | FLET | 17.40 |
15 Klinekole, Cayden [483] | ELG | 17.41 |
16 Compton, Darrell [446] | ELG | 17.43 |
17 Andrakowicz, Karsyn [431] | ELG | 17.46 |
18 Castro, Ricardo [799] | WAU | 17.48 |
19 Watson, Landon [150] | ACA | 17.48 |
20 Torrez, Jaxson [815] | WAU | 17.51 |
21 Barker, Emery [122] | ALT | 17.57 |
22 Belletto, Bentley [440] | ELG | 17.57 |
23 Amezquita, Jonathan [430] | ELG | 17.58 |
24 Herron, Aiden [217] | BISH | 17.68 |
25 Pinegar, Ethan [2001] | ELG | 17.73 |
26 Taliaferro, Colt [513] | ELG | 17.74 |
27 Edwards Castro, Brantley [457] | ELG | 17.82 |
28 Hamilton, Mason [464] | ELG | 17.85 |
29 Straub, Tate [149] | ACA | 17.94 |
30 Klinekole, Brayden [482] | ELG | 17.97 |
31 Mccune, Levi [564] | FLET | 18.06 |
32 Mcgavic, Tripp [491] | ELG | 18.07 |
33 Arellano, Mario [174] | APA | 18.10 |
34 Johnson, Logan [478] | ELG | 18.13 |
35 Morris, Brantley [497] | ELG | 18.28 |
36 Collazo, Zion [213] | BISH | 18.31 |
37 Cordona, David [575] | INDA | 18.34 |
38 Mills, Brandon [492] | ELG | 18.37 |
39 Lopez, Damian [221] | BISH | 18.66 |
40 Roll, Dylan [694] | ROB | 18.68 |
41 Brewington, Aiden [2004] | ELG | 18.74 |
42 Cooper, Caisen [296] | CYRL | 18.76 |
43 Hargrove, Cobe [625] | MIDD | 18.79 |
44 Avenall, Lennon [435] | ELG | 18.88 |
45 Lorenzen, Braxton [2019] | ROB | 18.92 |
46 Smith, Eli [581] | INDA | 19.02 |
47 Dillingham, Westin [453] | ELG | 19.03 |
48 Sparks, NOah [637] | MIDD | 19.11 |
49 Green, Dakota [463] | ELG | 19.16 |
50 Morrow, Kasen [807] | WAU | 19.54 |
51 Alejandro, Axel [741] | RYN | 19.67 |
52 Hanson, Brayden [465] | ELG | 19.76 |
53 Stone, Jace [186] | APA | 19.82 |
54 Cook, Maverick [295] | CYRL | 20.05 |
55 Mcclain, Ryan [489] | ELG | 20.14 |
56 Aldridge, Westin [173] | APA | 20.15 |
57 Compton, Jackson [447] | ELG | 20.35 |
58 Gilbreath, Carter [179] | APA | 20.41 |
59 Hardin, Collin [559] | FLET | 20.42 |
60 Taylor, Cache [814] | WAU | 20.45 |
61 Whitcomb, Asher [519] | ELG | 20.76 |
62 Murray, Jackson [498] | ELG | 20.84 |
63 Hernandez, Kai [2003] | ELG | 21.39 |
64 Goodrich, Sebastian [462] | ELG | 21.42 |
65 Floyd, Braedyn [577] | INDA | 21.74 |
66 Humel, Dante [474] | ELG | 21.90 |
67 Allen, Logan [429] | ELG | 22.08 |
68 Scarfone, Andrew [580] | INDA | 22.89 |
69 Ashmead, Kayden [289] | CYRL | 23.26 |
70 Burkhalter, Axle [744] | RYN | 24.55 |
71 West, brayden [2000] | ELG | 24.59 |
72 Ellis, Nicholas [298] | CYRL | 29.91 |
Martin, Lucas [487] | ELG | DNF |
King, Angelo [590] | MAC | DNF |
McKaig, Myles [579] | INDA | DNF |
Burgess, Cruz [574] | INDA | DNF |
Berry, Christopher [442] | ELG | DNF |
Event 23 GIRLS 6th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Blackwell, Makayla [583] | MAC | 15.14 |
2 Trinidad, Ava [334] | IKE | 15.17 |
3 Greene, Jakaria [108] | ALT | 15.20 |
4 Randall, Emma [707] | RUSH | 15.22 |
5 Pope, Logan [168] | APA | 15.58 |
6 Tahdooahnippah, Lulu [421] | ELG | 15.67 |
7 Adams, Teara [639] | PION | 15.67 |
8 Rapalo, Isabella [586] | MAC | 15.76 |
9 Gibbs, Alexus [107] | ALT | 15.78 |
10 Cranfill, Cali [156] | APA | 15.79 |
11 Jones, Abigaile [112] | ALT | 15.83 |
12 Thrash, Nimeka [587] | MAC | 16.00 |
13 Tapia, Isabella [121] | ALT | 16.16 |
14 Laughlin, Dilila [705] | RUSH | 16.25 |
15 Williams, Ella [426] | ELG | 16.27 |
16 Temme, Renee [422] | ELG | 16.30 |
17 Partridge, Braelyn [404] | ELG | 16.36 |
18 Alexander, Addison [345] | ELG | 16.38 |
19 Bybee, Baylee [356] | ELG | 16.42 |
20 Stapp, Jessica [120] | ALT | 16.57 |
21 Guzman, Kenzye [109] | ALT | 16.59 |
22 Belanger, Quinn [103] | ALT | 16.65 |
23 Eardman, Gabriella [363] | ELG | 16.67 |
24 Aguirre, Aubrey [101] | ALT | 16.69 |
25 Pinegar, Gabriella [407] | ELG | 16.72 |
26 Simpson, Trinity [332] | IKE | 16.74 |
27 Milan, Emma [398] | ELG | 16.79 |
28 Covington, Jaycee [232] | CHIGH | 16.80 |
29 Mitchell, Anna [615] | MIDD | 16.81 |
30 Ellzey, Taian [326] | IKE | 16.82 |
31 Williams, Kalei [337] | IKE | 16.87 |
32 Ronshausen, Virginia [331] | IKE | 16.91 |
33 Tunstall, Pailsee [688] | ROB | 17.02 |
34 Wolcott, Hayden [428] | ELG | 17.03 |
35 Apel, Hadley [346] | ELG | 17.05 |
36 Mcclure, Nevaeh [277] | CYRL | 17.09 |
37 Englett, Emily [106] | ALT | 17.14 |
38 Hollowell, Brynn [376] | ELG | 17.17 |
39 Masi, Emma [390] | ELG | 17.24 |
40 Maldanado, Camila [613] | MIDD | 17.34 |
41 Biswell, Tenley [676] | ROB | 17.38 |
42 Elmore, Jazlin [733] | RYN | 17.39 |
43 Lopez-Theriot, Scotlyn [387] | ELG | 17.40 |
44 Emerson, Grace [105] | ALT | 17.46 |
45 Martinez, Alexa [761] | WALT | 17.48 |
46 Quintana, Aahmie [618] | MIDD | 17.50 |
47 Mercer, Karleigh [330] | IKE | 17.50 |
48 Denton, Kylee [104] | ALT | 17.50 |
49 Fox, Kourtney [701] | RUSH | 17.50 |
50 Vanderveen, Reese [142] | ACA | 17.53 |
51 Dominguez pena, Ady [645] | PION | 17.54 |
52 Mask, Quilayiah [585] | MAC | 17.55 |
53 Avila, Arlette [641] | PION | 17.60 |
54 Evans, Lilianna [364] | ELG | 17.63 |
55 West, Shardai [710] | RUSH | 17.67 |
56 Griffin, Kenslee [530] | FLET | 17.68 |
57 Bishop, Journee [698] | RUSH | 17.69 |
58 Roth, Lily [203] | BISH | 17.69 |
59 Silva, Hannah [119] | ALT | 17.72 |
60 Maranto, Annalynn [540] | FLET | 17.73 |
61 Surles, AJ [170] | APA | 17.78 |
62 Martinez, Marianna [681] | ROB | 17.80 |
63 Zepeda, Mabel [622] | MIDD | 17.86 |
64 Kieth, Gabby [197] | BISH | 17.91 |
65 Lovenberg, Jayleigh [388] | ELG | 17.98 |
66 Schrick, Payslee [2007] | LAWC | 18.02 |
67 McDaniel, Aliyah [2006] | LAWC | 18.06 |
68 Pellerin, Burgandi [616] | MIDD | 18.08 |
69 Arrizon, Mya [582] | MAC | 18.14 |
70 Zollars, Hadley [573] | INDA | 18.18 |
71 Ellis, Dakota [269] | CYRL | 18.21 |
72 Hall, Kierra [371] | ELG | 18.35 |
73 Smith, Tailynn [282] | CYRL | 18.37 |
74 Kladky, Sophie [704] | RUSH | 18.40 |
75 Harmon, Kendyl [273] | CYRL | 18.48 |
76 Thorpe, Shaylah [2008] | LAWC | 18.54 |
77 Sanford, Cambry [708] | RUSH | 18.64 |
78 Williamson, Zoei [740] | RYN | 18.70 |
79 Katvala, Lilly [572] | INDA | 19.00 |
80 Quarterman, Brooklyn [762] | WALT | 19.08 |
81 Anthony, Raelyn [522] | FLET | 19.15 |
82 Knowles, Brayla [199] | BISH | 19.38 |
83 Funmaker, Kayala [757] | WALT | 19.43 |
84 Snider, Neariah [542] | FLET | 19.68 |
85 Garza, Madison [759] | WALT | 19.77 |
86 Johnson, Sadie [2005] | LAWC | 20.52 |
87 Hailey, Alexis [195] | BISH | 20.87 |
88 Garcia, Jordan [734] | RYN | 21.38 |
89 Blazek, Bella [755] | WALT | 21.47 |
90 Stamper, Kaelyn [709] | RUSH | 21.58 |
91 Slack, Leanna [204] | BISH | 23.07 |
Rocha, Mileidy [619] | MIDD | DNF |
Event 24 BOYS 6th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jung, Gage [481] | ELG | 13.28 |
2 Hardrick, Malachi [216] | BISH | 14.58 |
3 Maynard, Maverick [668] | PION | 14.59 |
4 Wilson, godfey [2015] | LAWC | 14.61 |
5 Thompson, River [319] | CYRL | 14.72 |
6 Alldredge, Lane [287] | CYRL | 14.79 |
7 Price, Jordan [2012] | LAWC | 15.04 |
8 Hunt, Jay [252] | CHIGH | 15.05 |
9 Ratta, Kyle [504] | ELG | 15.30 |
10 Bush, Jaishawn [338] | IKE | 15.33 |
11 Woothtakewahbitty, Cole [521] | ELG | 15.44 |
12 Johnson, Jeran [477] | ELG | 15.51 |
13 Furr, Sylus [588] | MAC | 15.68 |
14 Smith, Samuel [512] | ELG | 15.72 |
15 Willis, Rahjae [2014] | LAWC | 15.75 |
16 Swingle, Bryson [751] | RYN | 15.75 |
17 Teshaw, Blayden [262] | CHIGH | 15.99 |
18 Wilson, Drake [322] | CYRL | 16.02 |
19 Lindsey, Zach [182] | APA | 16.08 |
20 2, Mac [2018] | MAC | 16.20 |
21 Wilson, Austin [520] | ELG | 16.30 |
22 Ford, Ryder [716] | RUSH | 16.44 |
23 Johnson, Luke [479] | ELG | 16.45 |
24 Smith, Cavin [510] | ELG | 16.56 |
25 Seals, Owen [508] | ELG | 16.60 |
26 Georges, Jacob [461] | ELG | 16.63 |
27 Alsup, Aiden [742] | RYN | 16.66 |
28 Caveness, Cooper [713] | RUSH | 16.86 |
29 Seifried, Easton [725] | RUSH | 17.01 |
30 Cabrera, Remmy [211] | BISH | 17.01 |
31 Manuel, Champion [592] | MAC | 17.05 |
32 Garcia, Ivan [460] | ELG | 17.05 |
33 Smith, Logan [511] | ELG | 17.11 |
34 1, Mac [2017] | MAC | 17.11 |
35 Herring, Sage [467] | ELG | 17.12 |
36 Johnson, Logan [478] | ELG | 17.16 |
37 Biggs, Jack [290] | CYRL | 17.17 |
38 Cooper, Caden [448] | ELG | 17.19 |
39 Ambriz, Mason [2009] | LAWC | 17.20 |
40 Applegate, Ian [432] | ELG | 17.21 |
41 Moore, Justus [594] | MAC | 17.26 |
42 Arriaga, Ty [208] | BISH | 17.43 |
43 Santiago, Reinaldo [597] | MAC | 17.63 |
44 Torrez, Braddix [773] | WALT | 17.93 |
45 Clark, Ayson [555] | FLET | 18.00 |
46 Luina Torres, Alexander [222] | BISH | 18.20 |
47 Corbin, Tahj [214] | BISH | 18.25 |
48 Uribe, Oscar [515] | ELG | 18.38 |
49 Davila, Ian [215] | BISH | 18.43 |
50 Howard, Octavien [339] | IKE | 18.53 |
51 Moody, David [494] | ELG | 18.60 |
52 Rodriguez, Jace [132] | ALT | 18.86 |
53 Thomason, Chevy [226] | BISH | 18.88 |
54 Bushor, Phillip [210] | BISH | 19.03 |
55 Knight, Travis [484] | ELG | 19.09 |
56 Britton, Aiden [712] | RUSH | 19.32 |
57 Rhodes, Brody [313] | CYRL | 19.33 |
58 Williamson, Tracy [752] | RYN | 19.58 |
59 Tapper, Robert [514] | ELG | 19.76 |
60 Simpson, Cason [770] | WALT | 19.77 |
61 Russell, Isaac [769] | WALT | 19.84 |
62 Ellis, Michael [558] | FLET | 19.86 |
63 Pennington, Hayden [768] | WALT | 20.05 |
64 Sandfur, Bentley [750] | RYN | 20.31 |
65 Allen, Bryson [288] | CYRL | 20.54 |
66 Hill, Coltan [747] | RYN | 21.13 |
67 Lopez, Damian [220] | BISH | 21.20 |
68 Wallace, Cohen [342] | IKE | 21.25 |
69 Yang, Khansai [727] | RUSH | 21.55 |
70 Brown, Nolan [743] | RYN | 23.88 |
71 McCauley, Dayton [748] | RYN | 27.70 |
Parker, Holsten [500] | ELG | DNF |
Herrage, Zachary [560] | FLET | DNF |
Thorson, Kalob [227] | BISH | DNF |
Event 25 GIRLS 5th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Johnson, Caleigh [236] | CHIGH | 1:13.34 |
2 Cruz, Evelyn [234] | CHIGH | 1:18.34 |
3 Shaub, Emalina [141] | ACA | 1:19.30 |
4 Brewington, Ayanna [353] | ELG | 1:20.30 |
5 Hodge, Harlie [375] | ELG | 1:20.43 |
6 Steedman, Natalie [543] | FLET | 1:20.96 |
Event 26 BOYS 5th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Adams, Jalani [207] | BISH | 1:12.49 |
2 Taylor, Sunair [225] | BISH | 1:14.32 |
3 Belletto, Bentley [440] | ELG | 1:15.39 |
4 Sellers, Bryce [260] | CHIGH | 1:16.71 |
5 Brown, Brayton [243] | CHIGH | 1:18.20 |
6 Lopez, Damian [221] | BISH | 1:19.93 |
Event 27 GIRLS 6th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Caldwell, Naomie [325] | IKE | 1:12.02 |
2 Poolaw, Jessie [408] | ELG | 1:13.46 |
3 Melendez, Mesha [395] | ELG | 1:13.87 |
4 Miranda, Briella [114] | ALT | 1:14.96 |
5 Tahdooahnippah, Lulu [421] | ELG | 1:15.40 |
6 Cruz, Allison [233] | CHIGH | 1:15.99 |
Event 28 BOYS 6th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Ladd, Gavin [256] | CHIGH | 1:01.14 |
2 Manuel, Champion [592] | MAC | 1:05.65 |
3 Bean, Daxton [437] | ELG | 1:10.62 |
4 Stores, Beckett [771] | WALT | 1:10.84 |
5 McKeever, Noah [593] | MAC | 1:13.34 |
6 Wilson, Austin [520] | ELG | 1:14.93 |
Event 29 GIRLS 5th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Adair, Harper [344] | ELG | 33.79 |
2 Jung, Rylee [380] | ELG | 34.56 |
3 Cathey, Paisley [359] | ELG | 35.11 |
4 Hightower, Sydney [649] | PION | 35.32 |
5 Sanders, Emi [140] | ACA | 37.05 |
6 Steedman, Natalie [543] | FLET | 37.07 |
7 Hargrove, Seanna [272] | CYRL | 37.73 |
8 Lara, Sofia [651] | PION | 38.41 |
9 Cotton, Brooklyn [731] | RYN | 39.01 |
10 Harmon, Kendyl [273] | CYRL | 39.04 |
11 Vanderven, Riley [143] | ACA | 39.22 |
12 Pinchback, Sydney [406] | ELG | 39.77 |
13 Simpson, Londyn [541] | FLET | 40.21 |
14 Fent, Kynlee [608] | MIDD | 40.38 |
15 Turner, Eloise [283] | CYRL | 40.94 |
16 Bryant, Kestin [266] | CYRL | 41.22 |
17 Torrez, Allie [790] | WAU | 41.26 |
18 Linsdey, Sienna [785] | WAU | 41.37 |
19 Scholl, Savannah [416] | ELG | 41.42 |
20 Epton, Kenley [647] | PION | 41.50 |
21 Paige, Trinity [115] | ALT | 41.56 |
22 Hilton, June [783] | WAU | 41.76 |
23 Gifford, Greenlie [139] | ACA | 42.13 |
24 Mccalla, Matilda [652] | PION | 42.36 |
25 Lathrom, Emma [385] | ELG | 42.40 |
26 Skaggs, Callie [685] | ROB | 42.58 |
27 Gilligan, Jordan [648] | PION | 43.06 |
28 Harrall, Destanie [159] | APA | 43.90 |
29 Slate, Charlie [240] | CHIGH | 44.00 |
30 Duke, Jalynn [732] | RYN | 44.08 |
31 Adcock, Lily [729] | RYN | 44.42 |
32 Pumphrey, Madeline [410] | ELG | 44.60 |
33 Mccardie, Emma [392] | ELG | 46.77 |
34 Want, Rozlynn [285] | CYRL | 47.68 |
35 Benson, Zoey [777] | WAU | 48.95 |
36 Doyle, MJ [607] | MIDD | 49.70 |
37 Griffin, Paisley [782] | WAU | 51.28 |
38 Webb, Chole [792] | WAU | 51.86 |
Brewington, Ayanna [353] | ELG | DNF |
Event 30 BOYS 5th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Davis, Reid [126] | ALT | 34.22 |
2 Judah, Jesse [146] | ACA | 34.52 |
3 Machuca, Dominic [223] | BISH | 34.75 |
4 Tesh, Nick [135] | ALT | 35.18 |
5 Clendennen, Kreed [125] | ALT | 35.53 |
6 Dearing, Daxson [556] | FLET | 35.70 |
7 Murray, Jackson [498] | ELG | 35.95 |
8 Couch, Conner [662] | PION | 36.31 |
9 Amezquita, Jonathan [430] | ELG | 36.35 |
10 Martin, Lucas [487] | ELG | 36.62 |
11 Burton, Daeton [659] | PION | 36.83 |
12 Johnson, Amare [476] | ELG | 36.88 |
13 Belletto, Bentley [440] | ELG | 37.06 |
14 Schlener, Caleb [148] | ACA | 37.26 |
15 Barker, Emery [122] | ALT | 37.92 |
16 Johnson, Logan [478] | ELG | 38.69 |
17 Watson, Landon [150] | ACA | 38.85 |
18 Andrakowicz, Karsyn [431] | ELG | 38.96 |
19 Cantwell, Ashton [553] | FLET | 39.74 |
20 Mills, Brandon [492] | ELG | 39.96 |
21 Klinekole, Brayden [482] | ELG | 40.03 |
22 Lorenzen, Braxton [2019] | ROB | 40.72 |
23 Burgess, Cruz [574] | INDA | 41.20 |
24 Armstrong, Dillon [242] | CHIGH | 41.32 |
25 Cordona, David [575] | INDA | 41.33 |
26 Kessler, Junior [561] | FLET | 41.41 |
27 Hanson, Brayden [465] | ELG | 41.58 |
28 Pinegar, Ethan [2001] | ELG | 41.70 |
29 Hamilton, Mason [464] | ELG | 41.98 |
30 Morrow, Kasen [807] | WAU | 42.76 |
31 Latta, Decklyn [805] | WAU | 42.82 |
32 Henderson, Matthew [302] | CYRL | 43.14 |
33 Brewington, Aiden [2004] | ELG | 43.55 |
34 Parker, Holsten [500] | ELG | 43.60 |
35 Cook, Maverick [295] | CYRL | 43.61 |
36 Alejandro, Axel [741] | RYN | 43.73 |
37 Raper, Coit [635] | MIDD | 44.65 |
38 McKaig, Myles [579] | INDA | 44.65 |
39 Smith, Eli [581] | INDA | 44.70 |
40 Smith, Lane [636] | MIDD | 44.93 |
41 Sellers, Jantzey [812] | WAU | 45.16 |
42 Lindsey, Johnnie [806] | WAU | 45.49 |
43 Goodrich, Sebastian [462] | ELG | 46.30 |
44 Even-Sellers, Brekin [299] | CYRL | 47.17 |
45 Henry, James [626] | MIDD | 49.63 |
46 Hensley, Jet [627] | MIDD | 50.14 |
47 West, brayden [2000] | ELG | 54.69 |
48 Taylor, Cache [814] | WAU | 56.74 |
Cooper, Caisen [296] | CYRL | DNF |
Event 31 GIRLS 6th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Greene, Jakaria [108] | ALT | 31.58 |
2 Adams, Teara [639] | PION | 32.23 |
3 Blackwell, Makayla [583] | MAC | 32.40 |
4 Trinidad, Ava [334] | IKE | 32.61 |
5 Rapalo, Isabella [586] | MAC | 32.88 |
6 Partridge, Braelyn [404] | ELG | 33.34 |
7 Caldwell, Naomie [325] | IKE | 33.36 |
8 Randall, Emma [707] | RUSH | 33.49 |
9 Bybee, Baylee [356] | ELG | 33.49 |
10 Gibbs, Alexus [107] | ALT | 33.53 |
11 Laughlin, Dilila [705] | RUSH | 33.55 |
12 Tapia, Isabella [121] | ALT | 34.19 |
13 Barnes, Jaelynn [525] | FLET | 34.74 |
14 Jones, Abigaile [112] | ALT | 34.77 |
15 Williams, Ella [426] | ELG | 34.87 |
16 Guzman, Kenzye [109] | ALT | 34.96 |
17 Aguirre, Aubrey [101] | ALT | 34.96 |
18 Hollowell, Brynn [376] | ELG | 35.24 |
19 Williams, Kalei [337] | IKE | 35.29 |
20 Thrash, Nimeka [587] | MAC | 35.58 |
21 Simpson, Trinity [332] | IKE | 35.76 |
22 Pinegar, Gabriella [407] | ELG | 35.77 |
23 Belanger, Quinn [103] | ALT | 35.87 |
24 Elmore, Jazlin [733] | RYN | 36.02 |
25 Masi, Emma [390] | ELG | 36.38 |
26 Stapp, Jessica [120] | ALT | 36.40 |
27 Martinez, Alexa [761] | WALT | 36.43 |
28 Dominguez pena, Ady [645] | PION | 36.56 |
29 Louiselle, Rayleigh [538] | FLET | 36.57 |
30 Kern, Kassidy [383] | ELG | 36.70 |
31 Lytle, Kelsey [329] | IKE | 36.74 |
32 Lopez-Theriot, Scotlyn [387] | ELG | 36.84 |
33 Covington, Jaycee [232] | CHIGH | 36.84 |
34 Martinez, Marianna [681] | ROB | 36.93 |
35 Emerson, Grace [105] | ALT | 37.07 |
36 Roth, Lily [203] | BISH | 37.23 |
37 Austin, Caydee [524] | FLET | 37.59 |
38 Englett, Emily [106] | ALT | 37.76 |
39 Zepeda, Mabel [622] | MIDD | 37.80 |
40 Moelling, Isa [653] | PION | 37.87 |
41 Maranto, Annalynn [540] | FLET | 37.94 |
42 Ronshausen, Virginia [331] | IKE | 37.96 |
43 West, Shardai [710] | RUSH | 38.01 |
44 Arrizon, Mya [582] | MAC | 38.03 |
45 Fox, Kourtney [701] | RUSH | 38.04 |
46 Cabelka, Kenzie [357] | ELG | 38.34 |
47 Evans, Lilianna [364] | ELG | 38.38 |
48 Mcclure, Nevaeh [277] | CYRL | 38.75 |
49 Gibson, Summer [270] | CYRL | 39.01 |
50 Griffin, Kenslee [530] | FLET | 39.11 |
51 Smith, Addison [656] | PION | 39.59 |
52 Cogburn, Ensley [644] | PION | 39.74 |
53 Lynn, Presley [680] | ROB | 39.76 |
54 Bishop, Journee [698] | RUSH | 40.00 |
55 Knowles, Brayla [199] | BISH | 40.10 |
56 McDaniel, Aliyah [2006] | LAWC | 40.43 |
57 Smith, Tailynn [282] | CYRL | 40.58 |
58 Ledesma, Avery [737] | RYN | 40.61 |
59 Kladky, Sophie [704] | RUSH | 40.64 |
60 Ellis, Dakota [269] | CYRL | 40.85 |
61 Williamson, Zoei [740] | RYN | 41.38 |
62 Katvala, Lilly [572] | INDA | 41.46 |
63 Boyd, Addy [601] | MIDD | 41.48 |
64 Saenz, Lily [683] | ROB | 41.57 |
65 Thorpe, Shaylah [2008] | LAWC | 42.45 |
66 Sanford, Cambry [708] | RUSH | 43.06 |
67 Garza, Madison [759] | WALT | 43.82 |
68 Schrick, Payslee [2007] | LAWC | 43.93 |
69 Maldanado, Camila [613] | MIDD | 43.95 |
70 Funmaker, Kayala [757] | WALT | 45.74 |
71 Johnson, Sadie [2005] | LAWC | 46.80 |
72 Stamper, Kaelyn [709] | RUSH | 50.41 |
Event 32 BOYS 6th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jung, Gage [481] | ELG | 27.84 |
2 Thomas, Seth [2013] | LAWC | 29.98 |
3 Ratta, Kyle [504] | ELG | 30.99 |
4 Alldredge, Lane [287] | CYRL | 31.53 |
5 King, Angelo [590] | MAC | 31.56 |
6 Smith, Samuel [512] | ELG | 32.65 |
7 Willis, Rahjae [2014] | LAWC | 32.65 |
8 King, Karsen [720] | RUSH | 32.73 |
9 Stores, Beckett [771] | WALT | 33.18 |
10 Coston, Quovon [2010] | LAWC | 33.35 |
11 Wilson, Austin [520] | ELG | 33.64 |
12 Hennessy, Trenton [249] | CHIGH | 33.67 |
13 Garcia, Ivan [460] | ELG | 34.17 |
14 Ambriz, Mason [2009] | LAWC | 34.18 |
15 Alsup, Aiden [742] | RYN | 34.65 |
16 Self, Kaden [567] | FLET | 34.70 |
17 Ford, Ryder [716] | RUSH | 34.73 |
18 Manuel, Champion [592] | MAC | 34.80 |
19 Cabrera, Remmy [211] | BISH | 35.10 |
20 Werthman, JJ [518] | ELG | 35.25 |
21 Defate, Gavin [767] | WALT | 35.74 |
22 Georges, Jacob [461] | ELG | 35.94 |
23 Machuca, Dominic [223] | BISH | 35.94 |
24 Seals, Owen [508] | ELG | 36.18 |
25 Smith, Cayden [316] | CYRL | 36.34 |
26 Maranto, Isaiah [563] | FLET | 36.43 |
27 Belew, Joshua [550] | FLET | 36.93 |
28 Barton, Jordan [764] | WALT | 36.95 |
29 Hearne, Ethan [692] | ROB | 37.13 |
30 Smith, Breylon [315] | CYRL | 37.16 |
31 Smith, Cavin [510] | ELG | 37.31 |
32 Applegate, Ian [432] | ELG | 37.53 |
33 Gower, Elijah [301] | CYRL | 37.59 |
34 Cooper, Caden [448] | ELG | 38.08 |
35 Haggerty, Aiden [247] | CHIGH | 38.37 |
36 Howard, Octavien [339] | IKE | 39.22 |
37 Moore, Justus [594] | MAC | 40.10 |
38 Clark, Ayson [555] | FLET | 40.58 |
39 Rodriguez, Jace [132] | ALT | 41.51 |
40 Simpson, Cason [770] | WALT | 42.52 |
41 Partin, Carter [147] | ACA | 42.65 |
42 Pennington, Hayden [768] | WALT | 42.83 |
43 Russell, Isaac [769] | WALT | 43.78 |
44 Moody, David [494] | ELG | 44.16 |
45 Sandfur, Bentley [750] | RYN | 45.61 |
46 Yang, Khansai [727] | RUSH | 46.19 |
47 Fixico, Alexander [576] | INDA | 46.62 |
48 Camarena, Kindyn [552] | FLET | 47.35 |
49 Wallace, Cohen [342] | IKE | 48.85 |
V, Dominique [638] | MIDD | DNF |
Komahcheet, Elijah [578] | INDA | DNF |
Event 33 GIRLS 5th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Schuermann, Norah [684] | ROB | 7:06.23 |
2 Jones, Jozie [113] | ALT | 7:49.67 |
3 Martin, ALexis [738] | RYN | 7:58.32 |
4 Fox, Aspen [781] | WAU | 8:06.27 |
5 Luna, Gabriella [389] | ELG | 8:08.49 |
6 Bradley, Blevins [138] | ACA | 8:10.02 |
Event 34 BOYS 5th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Stewart, Tripp [672] | PION | 6:39.58 |
2 Huff, Gabriel [472] | ELG | 6:43.02 |
3 Chapman, Cruz [745] | RYN | 6:45.90 |
4 Roll, Dylan [694] | ROB | 7:07.43 |
5 King, Chris [629] | MIDD | 7:13.46 |
6 Huff, Kingston [473] | ELG | 7:23.74 |
Event 35 GIRLS 6th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cruz, Allison [233] | CHIGH | 7:04.23 |
2 McCarley, Kimber [239] | CHIGH | 7:09.02 |
3 Alcorta, Sophia [102] | ALT | 7:22.18 |
4 Hoppes, Pyper [110] | ALT | 7:22.81 |
5 Cook, Ali [606] | MIDD | 7:41.32 |
6 Borski, Khloe [699] | RUSH | 7:55.49 |
Event 36 BOYS 6th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Ladd, Gavin [256] | CHIGH | 5:42.34 |
2 Durrough, Zaerique [127] | ALT | 5:42.99 |
3 Harris, JC [664] | PION | 6:06.98 |
4 Harms, Ryan [128] | ALT | 6:41.28 |
5 Seals, Owen [508] | ELG | 6:46.39 |
6 Nixon, Teegan [633] | MIDD | 6:46.74 |
Event 37 GIRLS 5th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Fletcher A | FLET | 5:56.87 |
2 Cyril A | CYRL | 5:59.87 |
3 Central High A | CHIGH | 6:01.40 |
4 Waurika A | WAU | 6:04.11 |
5 Robin Hill A | ROB | 6:04.81 |
6 Altus Christian A | ACA | 6:21.08 |
7 Elgin A | ELG | 6:33.02 |
8 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 6:42.43 |
9 Elgin B | ELG | 8:06.27 |
Event 38 BOYS 5th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Waurika A | WAU | 5:29.55 |
2 Central High A | CHIGH | 5:37.89 |
3 Altus Christian A | ACA | 5:45.30 |
4 Elgin A | ELG | 5:50.39 |
5 Cyril A | CYRL | 6:11.90 |
6 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 6:23.17 |
7 Elgin B | ELG | 6:34.24 |
8 Elgin C | ELG | 7:04.88 |
Event 39 GIRLS 6th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 5:35.55 |
2 Eisenhower A | IKE | 5:35.77 |
3 Robin Hill A | ROB | 5:50.20 |
4 MIddleburg A | MIDD | 6:04.05 |
5 Cyril A | CYRL | 6:15.61 |
Event 40 BOYS 6th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Central High A | CHIGH | 5:03.67 |
2 Pioneer A | PION | 5:09.42 |
3 Rush Springs A | RUSH | 5:17.30 |
4 Ryan A | RYN | 5:19.49 |
5 Cyril A | CYRL | 5:34.17 |
6 Robin Hill A | ROB | 5:37.58 |
7 Elgin A | ELG | 6:33.77 |
Event 41 GIRLS 5th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Turney, Brielle [284] | CYRL | 3'06.00" |
2 Hardin, Khloe [372] | ELG | 3'04.00" |
2 Schild, Chloe [415] | ELG | 3'04.00" |
4 Jones, Parker [379] | ELG | 3'02.00" |
5 Garza, Lucy [367] | ELG | 3'00.00" |
5 Turner, Eloise [283] | CYRL | 3'00.00" |
Event 42 BOYS 5th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Adams, Jalani [207] | BISH | 4'02.00" |
2 Cocheran, Brennen [293] | CYRL | 3'08.00" |
3 Andrakowicz, Karsyn [431] | ELG | 3'08.00" |
4 Chapman, Cruz [745] | RYN | 3'04.00" |
5 Burton, Daeton [659] | PION | 3'04.00" |
6 Richardson, Preston [811] | WAU | 3'04.00" |
Event 43 GIRLS 6th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Mitchell, Anna [615] | MIDD | 4'00.00" |
2 Williamson, Zoei [740] | RYN | 3'10.00" |
3 Pope, Logan [168] | APA | 3'10.00" |
4 Mcalister, Oaddison [276] | CYRL | 3'10.00" |
5 Alexander, Addison [345] | ELG | 3'08.00" |
6 Johnson, Caleigh [236] | CHIGH | 3'04.00" |
Event 44 BOYS 6th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Johnson, Jeran [477] | ELG | 4'06.00" |
2 Harris, JC [664] | PION | 4'04.00" |
3 Tyler, Maycen [570] | FLET | 4'00.02" |
4 Biggs, Jack [290] | CYRL | 4'00.01" |
5 Cottrel, Cooper [246] | CHIGH | 4'00.00" |
6 Teshaw, Blayden [262] | CHIGH | 3'01.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 5th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Johnson, Caleigh [236] | CHIGH | 10'10.00" |
2 Molina, Sloane [400] | ELG | 10'09.00" |
3 Cooper, Aubree [526] | FLET | 10'07.00" |
4 Daugherty, Kandase [528] | FLET | 10'06.00" |
5 Mink, Bella [278] | CYRL | 10'03.10" |
6 Pangus, Braelyn [787] | WAU | 10'03.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 5th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Hamilton, Mason [464] | ELG | 12'01.00" |
2 Mealer, Liam [669] | PION | 11'10.00" |
3 Murray, Jackson [498] | ELG | 11'09.00" |
4 Huff, Gabriel [472] | ELG | 11'07.00" |
5 Burton, Daeton [659] | PION | 11'07.00" |
6 Powell, Mason [258] | CHIGH | 11'06.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS 6th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Tahdooahnippah, Lulu [421] | ELG | 13'01.00" |
2 Cranfill, Cali [156] | APA | 12'08.00" |
3 Milan, Emma [398] | ELG | 12'03.00" |
4 Lopez-Theriot, Scotlyn [387] | ELG | 11'07.00" |
5 Cabelka, Kenzie [357] | ELG | 11'03.00" |
6 Apel, Hadley [346] | ELG | 10'08.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 6th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Wilson, godfey [2015] | LAWC | 16'09.00" |
2 Thomas, Seth [2013] | LAWC | 16'02.00" |
3 Price, Jordan [2012] | LAWC | 15'00.00" |
4 Ratta, Kyle [504] | ELG | 14'09.00" |
5 Hunt, Jay [252] | CHIGH | 14'08.00" |
6 Coston, Quovon [2010] | LAWC | 14'02.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 5th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jung, Gretchen [237] | CHIGH | 19'07.00" |
2 Grimes, Lacy [531] | FLET | 19'03.00" |
3 Castro, Angelena [267] | CYRL | 18'09.00" |
4 Tieyah, Jordyn [171] | APA | 18'07.00" |
5 Hobson, Lee [736] | RYN | 18'01.00" |
6 Hardin, Khloe [372] | ELG | 17'04.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 5th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Monoessy, Anthony [493] | ELG | 26'11.00" |
2 Walden, Ridge [696] | ROB | 24'07.00" |
3 Adams, Blake [623] | MIDD | 24'06.00" |
4 Neasbitt, Arron [809] | WAU | 24'05.00" |
5 Hannington, Callen [248] | CHIGH | 23'11.00" |
6 Hensley, Jet [627] | MIDD | 23'03.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 6th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Dillon, Isabell [157] | APA | 27'02.00" |
2 Garrett, Kylee [366] | ELG | 25'06.00" |
3 Schild, Chloe [415] | ELG | 23'05.00" |
4 Thorpe, Shaylah [2008] | LAWC | 23'01.00" |
5 Marroquin, Jayci [164] | APA | 23'00.00" |
6 Rubin, Ellie [620] | MIDD | 22'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 6th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Hennessy, Trenton [249] | CHIGH | 34'06.00" |
2 Arriaga, Ty [208] | BISH | 32'03.00" |
3 Dodson, Tripp [454] | ELG | 31'09.00" |
3 Burk, Lucas [244] | CHIGH | 31'09.00" |
5 Hearne, Ethan [692] | ROB | 30'04.00" |
6 Gilbreath, Cason [180] | APA | 29'02.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 5th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Keahbone, Sarah [381] | ELG | 38'07.00" |
2 Fenton, Chaos [235] | CHIGH | 37'08.00" |
3 Hardin, Khloe [372] | ELG | 35'01.00" |
4 Michaels, Alice [396] | ELG | 35'00.00" |
5 Williams, Mary [548] | FLET | 33'04.00" |
6 Allen, Bradlei [774] | WAU | 31'10.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 5th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Bohot, Brycenn [796] | WAU | 77'02.00" |
2 Neasbitt, Arron [809] | WAU | 62'03.00" |
3 Hannington, Callen [248] | CHIGH | 57'05.02" |
4 Monoessy, Anthony [493] | ELG | 57'05.01" |
5 Cordona, David [575] | INDA | 54'07.00" |
6 Karty, Marques [305] | CYRL | 51'09.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 6th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Marroquin, Jayci [164] | APA | 54'07.00" |
2 Apel, Hadley [346] | ELG | 51'03.00" |
3 Hinchey, London [677] | ROB | 50'08.00" |
4 Knutson, Kamryn [327] | IKE | 49'09.00" |
5 Garrett, Kylee [366] | ELG | 47'04.00" |
6 Funmaker, Kayala [757] | WALT | 47'01.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 6th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Burk, Lucas [244] | CHIGH | 71'00.00" |
2 Pendley, Korbin [502] | ELG | 66'03.00" |
3 Webster, Hayden [697] | ROB | 65'00.00" |
4 Alcantar, Sebastian [549] | FLET | 64'11.00" |
5 Belletto, Barrett [439] | ELG | 62'07.00" |
6 Rhodes, Brody [313] | CYRL | 62'06.00" |