Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Madill JH Invitational
03/23/2023 - 03/23/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 96.000 |
2 | KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH | JKIG | 83.000 |
3 | DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUR | 68.000 |
4 | LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC | JLNG | 54.000 |
4 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 54.000 |
6 | MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO | JMAT | 52.000 |
7 | MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMAD | 45.000 |
8 | ATOKA MCCALL MIDDLE | JMCC | 38.000 |
9 | ANTLERS O'BUCH MIDDL | JANT | 30.000 |
10 | TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC | JTSH | 22.000 |
11 | WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG | JWYN | 18.000 |
12 | HUGO MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHUG | 17.000 |
13 | DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JDIC | 12.000 |
14 | WILSON JUNIOR HIGH | JWIL | 6.000 |
15 | GRANDVIEW - ORES (2) | D2GW | 2.000 |
16 | SILO JUNIOR HIGH | JSIL | 1.000 |
| UNATTACHED | UNAT | 9.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH | JKIG | 180.000 |
2 | MCLOUD JUNIOR HIGH | JMCL | 89.000 |
3 | LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC | JLNG | 80.000 |
4 | ATOKA MCCALL MIDDLE | JMCC | 48.000 |
5 | DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO | JDIC | 42.000 |
6 | ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO | JARD | 41.000 |
7 | DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JDUR | 38.000 |
8 | HUGO MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHUG | 21.000 |
9 | SILO JUNIOR HIGH | JSIL | 18.000 |
10 | SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH | JSUL | 11.000 |
11 | WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG | JWYN | 8.000 |
11 | ANTLERS O'BUCH MIDDL | JANT | 8.000 |
11 | TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC | JTSH | 8.000 |
11 | MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMAD | 8.000 |
15 | MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO | JMAT | 6.000 |
16 | WILSON JUNIOR HIGH | JWIL | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 5 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
53.25 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.56 |
3 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
54.65 |
4 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
57.57 |
5 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
57.58 |
6 Hugo Middle School A |
Hugo Middle School |
57.61 |
7 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
59.47 |
8 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
1:00.64 |
9 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:00.69 |
Event 11 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
11:40.97 |
2 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
12:08.37 |
3 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
12:28.69 |
4 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
12:33.96 |
5 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
12:34.34 |
6 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
12:53.06 |
7 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
13:35.72 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Khloe Harris [550] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
18.99 |
2 Jakayla Jones [296] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
19.34 |
3 Jordan Hill [143] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
19.42 |
4 Cochana Martin [536] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
19.53 |
5 Kara Lafevers [595] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
19.99 |
6 Shamiya Cooper [292] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
20.41 |
7 Jayda Kain [297] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
21.11 |
8 Kamryn White [274] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
21.31 |
9 Kaylen Stewart [608] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
21.32 |
10 Starr Holmes [232] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
21.53 |
11 Cambry Grimmett [103] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
21.65 |
12 Skyla Conditt [215] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
22.06 |
13 Laney Alford [577] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
22.26 |
14 Cadence Huntington [182] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
22.65 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
1:54.13 |
2 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
1:57.59 |
3 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:57.72 |
4 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:59.29 |
5 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
2:05.48 |
6 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
2:06.85 |
7 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
2:06.90 |
8 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
2:07.36 |
9 Hugo Middle School A |
Hugo Middle School |
2:09.01 |
10 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
2:11.33 |
Event 29 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Chloe Drawbaugh [173] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
2:43.50 |
2 Avery Sager [264] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
2:43.64 |
3 Addi Cole [316] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
2:47.19 |
4 Jayden Lee [565] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:48.96 |
5 Izabella Fernandez [508] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:59.87 |
6 Kate Woods [575] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:03.10 |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Kyeisha Wilkerson [425] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
13.38 |
2 Chloe Mapira [534] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
13.61 |
3 Jakayla Jones [296] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
13.88 |
4 Cassidy Walker [344] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
13.96 |
5 Khloe Harris [550] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
14.23 |
6 Zaelyn Stubblefield [130] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.30 |
7 Riley Johnson [530] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
14.35 |
8 Kashlynn Weatherford [134] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.56 |
9 Mya Dinwiddie [116] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.58 |
10 Shamiya Cooper [292] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
14.74 |
11 Blanca Salazar [516] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.84 |
12 Kimber Collins [586] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
14.88 |
13 Olivia Dillishaw [102] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
14.93 |
14 Danika Gibson [617] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
15.05 |
15 Jocelyn Hailey [376] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.08 |
16 Aliyanah Rocha [409] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.11 |
17 Kinsley Johnson [295] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
15.13 |
18 Bryar Charles [652] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
15.39 |
19 Jenna Clutter [355] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.41 |
20 Avery Tipton [154] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
15.45 |
21 Storm Holmes [233] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
15.46 |
22 Starr Holmes [232] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
15.51 |
23 Itzel Barrientos [442] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
15.62 |
24 Josslyn Brown [546] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
15.63 |
25 Camberley Hands [527] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
15.70 |
26 Shoshana Hotema [181] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.70 |
27 Ayva Gibson [176] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.72 |
28 Kaylen Stewart [608] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
15.72 |
29 Taylor Renfro [623] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
15.76 |
30 Jayleen Vasquez [496] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
15.85 |
31 Asia King [121] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
16.01 |
32 Madi Pryor [603] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
16.25 |
33 Addi Ayres [440] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
16.42 |
34 Zamirah Mata [468] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
16.48 |
35 Katie Boswell [166] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
16.53 |
36 Addison Morris [146] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
16.58 |
37 Caylee Martinez [467] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
16.83 |
38 Brooklyn Heft [178] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
17.02 |
39 Mylie Tyner [557] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
17.11 |
40 Aubree Johnson [183] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
17.27 |
41 Ava McDaniel [553] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
17.43 |
42 Elizabeth Spears [413] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
17.57 |
43 Jaylah Medlock [395] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
17.64 |
44 Rae Ann Best [309] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
18.18 |
45 Raelee Sanchez [109] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
19.00 |
46 Lilliona Purdue [108] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
19.57 |
Event 41 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Creighton Conley [523] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:02.19 |
2 Ava Bain [307] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:04.51 |
3 Alyssa Langford [328] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:05.26 |
4 Jalyn Johnson [294] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:06.64 |
5 Jayden Lee [565] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:06.66 |
6 Izabella Fernandez [508] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:08.43 |
7 Kimber Collins [586] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:08.84 |
8 Blanca Salazar [516] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:09.28 |
9 Jorden Rigney [408] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:09.80 |
10 Taylor Mackenzie [185] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:10.34 |
11 Faith Cator [522] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:10.77 |
12 Ella Sorrels [267] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:10.92 |
13 Maribel Hernandez [528] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:11.79 |
14 Brailey Rhynes [404] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:12.59 |
15 Brylee Shorter [625] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:13.25 |
16 Ella Smith [542] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:13.85 |
17 Shamiya Cooper [292] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:14.30 |
18 Danika Gibson [617] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:14.67 |
19 Lydia Marris [389] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:15.07 |
20 Taylor Renfro [623] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:15.54 |
21 Tambe Bond [111] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:15.62 |
22 Parris Fields [117] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:15.66 |
23 Ariyah Pace [566] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:16.22 |
24 Nahiyah Piggee [128] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:16.34 |
25 Madi Pryor [603] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:16.45 |
26 Jenna Clutter [355] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:17.51 |
27 Riley Johnson [530] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:18.16 |
28 Grace Emert [224] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:18.75 |
29 Kyih Tiger [571] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:19.17 |
30 Ivory Corey [629] |
F 8 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:19.91 |
31 Braylee Spence [414] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:20.59 |
32 Abby Walker [201] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:21.71 |
33 Jaxsyn Reaves [151] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:24.27 |
34 Alana York [428] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:24.46 |
35 Addi Ayres [440] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:24.99 |
36 Anna Sharp [540] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:26.61 |
37 Camberley Hands [527] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:27.01 |
38 Mara Johnson [385] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:28.22 |
39 Nataly Everett [365] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:36.87 |
40 Diana Garcia [118] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:46.48 |
Event 45 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Cassie Mcalister [333] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
54.39 |
2 Jordan Hill [143] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
56.10 |
3 Khloe Harris [550] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
56.55 |
4 Kaila Ferris [526] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
58.02 |
5 Shiloh Bailey [209] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:01.69 |
6 Sadie Franklin [226] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:06.16 |
7 Cambry Grimmett [103] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
1:11.07 |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Kyeisha Wilkerson [425] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
27.74 |
2 Taliyah Chenault [113] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
28.34 |
3 Claire Mapira [535] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
28.60 |
4 Cassidy Walker [344] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
28.62 |
5 Blanca Salazar [516] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
30.31 |
6 Riley Johnson [530] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
30.34 |
7 Jalyn Johnson [294] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
30.36 |
8 Skyla Conditt [215] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
30.70 |
9 Olivia Dillishaw [102] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
30.94 |
10 Jocelyn Hailey [376] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.04 |
11 Aliyanah Rocha [409] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.15 |
12 Jayda Kain [297] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
31.19 |
13 Kimber Collins [586] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
31.31 |
14 Tambe Bond [111] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.50 |
15 Eden Eaves [139] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
31.54 |
16 Ella Smith [542] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
31.59 |
17 Calyn Dewberry [1206] |
F 8 |
UNATTACHED |
31.87 |
18 Taylor Mackenzie [185] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
31.93 |
19 Josslyn Brown [546] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
32.14 |
20 Daisy Avery [305] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
32.18 |
21 Itzel Barrientos [442] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
32.57 |
22 Addy Hardoin [561] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
33.00 |
23 Avery Tipton [154] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
33.43 |
24 Ariyah Pace [566] |
F 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
33.64 |
25 Jaxsyn Reaves [151] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
34.20 |
26 Madi Pryor [603] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
34.21 |
27 Brooklyn Heft [178] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
34.84 |
28 Addi Ayres [440] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
34.86 |
29 Zamirah Mata [468] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
34.87 |
30 Abby Walker [201] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
35.08 |
31 Mylie Tyner [557] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
35.44 |
32 Anna Sharp [540] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
35.86 |
33 Ava McDaniel [553] |
F 8 |
Silo Junior High |
36.86 |
34 Diana Garcia [118] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
37.04 |
35 Alessa Best [1207] |
F 8 |
UNATTACHED |
37.14 |
36 Aubree Johnson [183] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
37.18 |
37 Jennifer Chavez [290] |
F 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
37.49 |
38 Jaylah Medlock [395] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
37.66 |
39 Elizabeth Spears [413] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
37.87 |
40 Raelee Sanchez [109] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
39.88 |
41 Lilliona Purdue [108] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
44.16 |
42 Asia King [121] |
F 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
47.54 |
Event 57 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Avery Sager [264] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
6:15.75 |
2 Chloe Drawbaugh [173] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6:15.78 |
3 Addi Cole [316] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
6:27.14 |
4 Avery Ludrick [331] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
6:40.04 |
5 Faith Cator [522] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:43.43 |
6 Izabella Fernandez [508] |
F 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
6:45.90 |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
4:33.25 |
2 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
4:42.40 |
3 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
4:50.25 |
4 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
4:52.93 |
5 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:54.88 |
6 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
4:56.37 |
Event 69 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Addi Cole [316] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
4'08.00" |
2 Olivia Dillishaw [102] |
F 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
4'06.00" |
3 Kaila Ferris [526] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
4'02.00" |
Event 73 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Alyssa Langford [328] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
8'00.00" |
2 Coby David [319] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
7'06.00" |
3 Jordan Hill [143] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
6'06.00" |
4 Addison Kidd [184] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
Event 79 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Olivia Mcalister [334] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
14'09.00" |
2 Jordan Hill [143] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
14'09.00" |
3 Ava Bain [307] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
14'01.00" |
4 Ava Stanley [415] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
13'07.50" |
5 Danika Gibson [617] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
13'02.00" |
6 Kamryn White [274] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
12'09.00" |
7 Skyla Conditt [215] |
F 8 |
Durant Middle School |
12'08.00" |
8 Sam Cabiness [582] |
F 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
12'04.00" |
Event 85 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Eden Eaves [139] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
88'11.00" |
2 Leah Long [388] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
87'09.00" |
3 Sarah Mcguire [391] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
86'00.00" |
4 Mischa Ortega [189] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
83'00.00" |
5 Jade Soto [489] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
82'11.00" |
6 Jadyn Cronley [359] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
75'00.00" |
7 Avery Tipton [154] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
69'05.00" |
Event 91 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Eden Eaves [139] |
F 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
29'06.00" |
2 Chloe Lilley [329] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
29'03.75" |
3 Jade Soto [489] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
25'10.50" |
4 Mischa Ortega [189] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
25'09.50" |
5 Rylee Tiner [626] |
F 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
25'02.25" |
6 Madilen White [424] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
25'01.75" |
7 Brylie Barnes [308] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
23'09.75" |
8 Bria Tyner [494] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
23'04.00" |
Event 6 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
47.23 |
2 Atoka McCall Middle A |
Atoka McCall Middle |
49.27 |
3 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
49.50 |
4 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
49.95 |
5 Antlers O'Buch Middl A |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
51.10 |
6 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
51.25 |
7 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
51.78 |
8 Hugo Middle School A |
Hugo Middle School |
52.25 |
9 Wilson Junior High A |
Wilson Junior High |
54.85 |
10 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
58.79 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
9:43.57 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
9:59.37 |
3 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
10:09.72 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
10:21.59 |
5 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
10:27.37 |
6 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
10:56.80 |
7 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
11:20.74 |
Event 18 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Dean Habrock [655] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
19.22 |
2 Brody Daniels [1101] |
M 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
19.51 |
3 Rush Pittman [1085] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
19.58 |
4 Acer Dixon [1058] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
19.77 |
5 Drew Brinson [1053] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
20.13 |
6 Sam Perez [1195] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
20.31 |
7 Alex Posey [795] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
20.34 |
8 Garrett Coffey [1041] |
M 8 |
Silo Junior High |
20.52 |
9 Kasen Williams [662] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
20.96 |
10 Camarian King [1196] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
21.21 |
11 Carter Kemp [781] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
21.25 |
12 Jayden Holman [1199] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
22.66 |
13 Jett Mcclain [659] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
23.87 |
14 Skyler BlackerbyTurner [826] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
24.78 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
1:42.58 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:45.78 |
3 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
1:45.82 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
1:46.42 |
5 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:46.45 |
6 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:46.45 |
7 Hugo Middle School A |
Hugo Middle School |
1:48.49 |
8 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:48.90 |
9 Antlers O'Buch Middl A |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
1:49.30 |
10 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:54.12 |
11 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:55.07 |
Event 30 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Tripp Lutkenhaus [1011] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:22.59 |
2 Jaykob Ellis [880] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
2:27.46 |
3 Jaxon Freehill [1065] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:28.18 |
4 Zaphen Siniga [1203] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
2:32.57 |
5 Eduardo Rueda [1025] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:37.29 |
6 Damian Howard [1210] |
M 8 |
UNATTACHED |
2:38.39 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Tyson Laster [681] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.22 |
2 Trey Summers [1208] |
M 8 |
UNATTACHED |
12.28 |
3 Ezekial Brooks [707] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
12.32 |
4 Chevy Hales [842] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
12.35 |
5 Hadyn Jones [1197] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
12.70 |
6 Damien Almos [767] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
12.77 |
7 Zackary Jim [714] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
12.80 |
8 Aiden Gomez [947] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
12.80 |
9 Erasmo Garcia [674] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
12.87 |
10 Braden Arnold [1096] |
M 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
12.95 |
11 Merrice Gregory [1209] |
M 8 |
UNATTACHED |
13.05 |
12 Cooper Burkhart [1134] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
13.08 |
13 Davi Teixeira [809] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
13.10 |
14 Jayven Keeton [715] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
13.12 |
15 Joaquin Menchaca [964] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
13.15 |
16 Talon Reams [976] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
13.18 |
17 Travis Allen [649] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
13.18 |
18 Jesiah Maynard [788] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
13.30 |
19 Easton Peoples [757] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
13.38 |
20 Jaelon Douglas [671] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.43 |
21 Jose Gonzalez [951] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
13.53 |
22 Mason Cobb [1137] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
13.62 |
23 Kyler Robertson [1048] |
M 8 |
Silo Junior High |
13.63 |
24 Marcus Addison [663] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.77 |
25 Cason Hull [726] |
M 8 |
Caddo Junior High |
13.85 |
26 Ryley Dougherty [1000] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
13.98 |
27 Garrett Coffey [1041] |
M 8 |
Silo Junior High |
14.00 |
28 Andruz Garcia [710] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
14.22 |
29 Luis Salazar [1027] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.38 |
30 Christian Davis [837] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
14.48 |
31 Kade Hyde [657] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
14.52 |
32 Austin Braden [734] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14.83 |
33 Alexander Romero [979] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
15.13 |
34 Beau Borchardt [721] |
M 8 |
Caddo Junior High |
15.18 |
35 Easton Miller [1142] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
15.20 |
36 Alex Cartwright [1055] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.32 |
37 Shawn Vasquez [1031] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
16.64 |
Event 42 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Ty Jones [843] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
59.68 |
2 Kaziah Andrews [664] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
59.73 |
3 Daemon Cohee [668] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
59.83 |
4 Hayden Bridgman [867] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:01.13 |
5 Phenix Vaughn [922] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:01.51 |
6 Zander Caraway [735] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:02.48 |
7 Aiden Polk [794] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:03.25 |
8 Zaphen Siniga [1203] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:04.17 |
9 Erasmo Garcia [674] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:05.57 |
10 Joaquin Menchaca [964] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:06.35 |
11 Zack Gilmore [1201] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:06.47 |
12 Cason Hull [726] |
M 8 |
Caddo Junior High |
1:06.99 |
13 Tj Culberson [874] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:06.99 |
14 Brody Kinard [716] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:07.29 |
15 Talon Reams [976] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:07.40 |
16 Hunter Bazzrea [733] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:07.42 |
17 Colt Wilkes [1038] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:07.98 |
18 Eduardo Rueda [1025] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:08.32 |
19 Matthew Bone [1132] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:08.78 |
20 Guadalupe Guevara [1071] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:08.79 |
21 Alex Posey [795] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:08.81 |
22 Mayer Mansfield [1012] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:09.57 |
23 Charles Huang [713] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:10.30 |
24 Wylie Edmondson [709] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:10.77 |
25 Kane Daniels [669] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:10.92 |
26 Jose Gonzalez [951] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:11.01 |
27 Kobe Booker [666] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:11.24 |
28 Shawn Vasquez [1031] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:12.77 |
29 Charles Thomas [810] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
1:12.91 |
30 Iyun Mosley [690] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:13.88 |
31 Hayden Harget [830] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:14.51 |
32 Austin Braden [734] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:15.60 |
33 Dacen Danford [1057] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:15.84 |
34 Alexander Romero [979] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:16.35 |
35 Isak Whitten [1037] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:17.40 |
36 Logan Bailey [1032] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:20.49 |
37 Robby Daffern [828] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:23.02 |
38 Slade Campbell [994] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:26.16 |
39 Skyler BlackerbyTurner [826] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:31.43 |
Event 46 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Eric Williams [820] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
49.35 |
2 Dean Habrock [655] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
50.42 |
3 Acer Dixon [1058] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
50.44 |
4 Kasen Williams [662] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
51.50 |
5 Shawn Humphrey [779] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
54.31 |
6 Garrett Coffey [1041] |
M 8 |
Silo Junior High |
54.32 |
7 Tyler Rhodes [798] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
57.69 |
8 Hayden Harget [830] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:03.11 |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Chevy Hales [842] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
24.83 |
2 Joseph Flores [776] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
25.98 |
3 Matthew Felder [672] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
26.25 |
4 Zackary Jim [714] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
26.36 |
5 Jaxon Diaz [939] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
26.95 |
6 Hayden Bridgman [867] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
26.96 |
7 Travis Allen [649] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
26.99 |
8 Talon Reams [976] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
27.57 |
9 Jaelon Douglas [671] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
27.77 |
10 Jose Gonzalez [951] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
28.23 |
11 Aiden Gomez [947] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
28.37 |
12 Kyler Robertson [1048] |
M 8 |
Silo Junior High |
28.48 |
13 Landry Glidewell [1139] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
28.49 |
14 Colt Wilkes [1038] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
28.79 |
15 Ely Kerley [1141] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
28.95 |
16 Christian Davis [837] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
29.26 |
17 Luis Salazar [1027] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
29.43 |
18 Ryley Dougherty [1000] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
29.54 |
19 Kade Hyde [657] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
29.77 |
20 Tj Culberson [874] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
29.84 |
21 Carter Kemp [781] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
30.06 |
22 Wylie Edmondson [709] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
30.09 |
23 Javion McCarroll [1015] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
30.25 |
24 Josh Abbott [766] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
30.42 |
25 Alex Cartwright [1055] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
30.43 |
26 Jett Mcclain [659] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
30.50 |
27 Austin Braden [734] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
31.74 |
28 Dacen Danford [1057] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
32.56 |
29 Alexander Romero [979] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
32.84 |
30 Evan Switzer [1092] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
33.28 |
Event 58 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Tripp Lutkenhaus [1011] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
5:24.51 |
2 Justin Smith [806] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
5:35.19 |
3 Parker Eubank [940] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
5:47.54 |
4 Zachary Ervin [775] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
5:49.36 |
5 Morgan Brown [1054] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:05.57 |
6 Saul Martinez [963] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
6:15.36 |
Event 64 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:02.48 |
2 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
4:04.50 |
3 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
4:05.70 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
4:05.92 |
5 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
4:07.82 |
6 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
4:10.82 |
Event 70 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Kamben Bostic [1198] |
M 8 |
Hugo Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Kaziah Andrews [664] |
M 8 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
5'04.00" |
3 Owen Madison [786] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
5'02.00" |
4 Dean Habrock [655] |
M 8 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
5'02.00" |
5 Ezekial Brooks [707] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
5'02.00" |
6 Lucas Taylor [855] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
5'02.00" |
Event 74 BOYS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Trevor Click [737] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
9'00.00" |
2 Parker Eubank [940] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
7'00.00" |
Drew Brinson [1053] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
NM |
Event 80 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Ezekial Brooks [707] |
M 8 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
17'11.00" |
2 Cash Wilson [858] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
17'06.50" |
3 Jaykob Ellis [880] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16'09.50" |
4 Chase Warden [924] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16'08.50" |
5 Jayden Yates [860] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
16'05.00" |
6 Trevor Click [737] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
16'04.00" |
7 Madden Duck [1061] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
16'03.50" |
8 Aiden Orr [1119] |
M 8 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
15'11.00" |
Event 86 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Magdaleno Sanchez [1028] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
123'00.00" |
2 George Martinez [1082] |
M 8 |
Sulphur Junior High |
115'11.00" |
3 Caiden Peppermen [792] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
106'00.00" |
4 Trace Pruitt [973] |
M 8 |
Madill Middle School |
104'09.00" |
5 Robby Daffern [828] |
M 8 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
103'11.00" |
6 Asher Conway [872] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
101'05.00" |
Event 92 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Asher Conway [872] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
39'03.75" |
2 Magdaleno Sanchez [1028] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
39'02.75" |
3 Mason Cobb [1137] |
M 8 |
Wilson Junior High |
36'05.50" |
4 Jayden Yates [860] |
M 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
36'00.75" |
5 Bralyn Weaver [926] |
M 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35'05.75" |
6 Caiden Peppermen [792] |
M 8 |
Durant Middle School |
35'05.25" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Madill JH Invitational
03/23/2023 - 03/23/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO |
JMAT |
103.000 |
2 |
LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC |
JLNG |
102.000 |
3 |
DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JDUR |
92.000 |
4 |
ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO |
JARD |
80.000 |
5 |
SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH |
JSUL |
79.000 |
6 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
31.000 |
7 |
WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG |
JWYN |
30.000 |
8 |
ANTLERS O'BUCH MIDDL |
JANT |
22.000 |
9 |
KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH |
JKIG |
18.000 |
10 |
CADDO JUNIOR HIGH |
JCAD |
15.000 |
11 |
DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO |
JDIC |
11.000 |
12 |
HUGO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHUG |
8.000 |
12 |
WILSON JUNIOR HIGH |
JWIL |
8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH |
JKIG |
136.000 |
2 |
ATOKA MCCALL MIDDLE |
JMCC |
78.000 |
3 |
MCLOUD JUNIOR HIGH |
JMCL |
75.000 |
4 |
ARDMORE MIDDLE SCHOO |
JARD |
54.000 |
5 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
48.000 |
6 |
LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC |
JLNG |
46.000 |
7 |
DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO |
JDIC |
40.000 |
7 |
MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO |
JMAT |
40.000 |
9 |
DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JDUR |
35.000 |
10 |
SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH |
JSUL |
25.000 |
11 |
ANTLERS O'BUCH MIDDL |
JANT |
10.000 |
12 |
WILSON JUNIOR HIGH |
JWIL |
8.000 |
13 |
GRANDVIEW - ORES (2) |
D2GW |
6.000 |
13 |
CADDO JUNIOR HIGH |
JCAD |
6.000 |
15 |
TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC |
JTSH |
4.000 |
16 |
WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG |
JWYN |
1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3
GIRLS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
54.80 |
2 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
55.79 |
3 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
56.71 |
4 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
57.53 |
5 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
58.08 |
6 Atoka McCall Middle A |
Atoka McCall Middle |
58.14 |
7 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
59.81 |
8 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:01.80 |
9 Antlers O'Buch Middl A |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
1:01.89 |
10 Hugo Middle School A |
Hugo Middle School |
1:05.48 |
Event 9
GIRLS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
11:40.20 |
2 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
12:22.82 |
3 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
12:46.76 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
13:46.92 |
Event 14
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Kate Ratzlaff [336] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
17.72 |
2 Kk Bulla [613] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
19.67 |
3 Sarah Barton [135] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
19.94 |
4 Addison Daniel [221] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
20.02 |
5 Sarah Gomez [510] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
20.86 |
6 Shakota Stephens [153] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
21.14 |
7 Victoria Robles [479] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
21.37 |
8 Kaia Bragg [156] |
F 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
21.52 |
9 Kayla Smith [340] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
22.51 |
10 Chloe Miller [470] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
23.26 |
11 Emmalee Davis [222] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
24.61 |
Event 21
GIRLS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
2:00.10 |
2 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
2:02.17 |
3 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
2:03.02 |
4 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
2:05.35 |
5 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
2:06.47 |
6 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:07.70 |
Event 27
GIRLS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Liliana Fernandez [509] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:44.71 |
2 Carli Sisco [541] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:47.12 |
3 Rylee Davis [320] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
2:49.16 |
4 Rory Mcmillan [187] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
2:55.65 |
5 Ella Crouch [524] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:56.68 |
6 Mady Hatfield [562] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3:02.42 |
Event 33
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Amara King [120] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
13.82 |
2 Addison Johnson [529] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
14.21 |
3 Chauntay Mccall [122] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.39 |
4 Aylee Pigg [400] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14.49 |
5 Jazlyn Mciver [107] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
14.53 |
6 Tillie Chapa [450] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
14.55 |
7 Nellie Neely [253] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
14.71 |
8 Kk Bulla [613] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
14.71 |
9 Bailey Robinson [192] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14.73 |
10 Danielle Mccorroll [123] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.74 |
11 Miya Johnson [564] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14.78 |
12 Paxton Hiser [180] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14.81 |
13 Emma Eslinger [525] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
14.84 |
14 Kinsley Mccutcheon [248] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
14.85 |
15 Shakota Stephens [153] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
14.90 |
16 Gracey Benner [164] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14.92 |
17 Kayla Smith [340] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
15.05 |
18 Aaniya Jones [237] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
15.08 |
19 Karmony Pearson [473] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
15.10 |
20 Regina Curtis [318] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
15.26 |
21 Riley Priest [568] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.27 |
22 Kaya Delaware [361] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.29 |
23 Amaiga Webb [423] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.30 |
24 Katline Holloway [144] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
15.44 |
25 Olivia Gunter [374] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.46 |
26 Audriana Rodriguez [515] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
15.63 |
27 Natalie Berryhill [350] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.64 |
28 Allie Mcclain [299] |
F 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
15.66 |
29 Elizabeth Holmes [592] |
F 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
15.68 |
30 Ariana Juanez [511] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
15.69 |
31 Emma Thomas [543] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
15.74 |
32 Ileyah Vance [545] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
15.77 |
33 Ava Brage [167] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.81 |
34 Avery Baetz [348] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.94 |
35 Abigail Lacey [105] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
15.95 |
36 Jayla Teague [301] |
F 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
15.99 |
37 Bobbi Barretta [289] |
F 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
16.22 |
38 Itzel Barrientos [442] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
16.27 |
39 Ariyah Ford [560] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
16.34 |
40 Victoria Robles [479] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
16.37 |
41 Taryn Clark [354] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16.52 |
42 Sydney Freas [631] |
F 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
16.55 |
43 Mia Ditto [363] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16.61 |
44 Delilah Hymes [1205] |
F 7 |
UNATTACHED |
16.65 |
45 Brookelyn Williams [559] |
F 7 |
Silo Junior High |
16.74 |
46 Remington Johnson [104] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
16.99 |
47 Chloe Miller [470] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
17.00 |
48 Brylynn Turner [343] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
17.02 |
49 Caylee Matlock [537] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
17.13 |
50 Emily Hernandez [460] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
17.18 |
51 Itez Trevino [493] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
17.21 |
52 Areli Salazar [481] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
17.22 |
53 Zashira Rivera [514] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
17.25 |
54 Autumn Cook [317] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
17.29 |
55 Alissa Williams [426] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
17.46 |
56 Avery Hobbs [563] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
17.73 |
57 Bliss Henson [141] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
18.58 |
58 Isabella Goode [372] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
18.61 |
59 Ashton Buckmaster [168] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
19.04 |
60 Jaylon Minyard [159] |
F 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
20.15 |
Event 39
GIRLS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Kiersyn Powell [150] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:07.57 |
2 Samiah Clegg [214] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:09.02 |
3 Carli Sisco [541] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:09.09 |
4 Taylor Backenstoes [306] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:11.21 |
5 Natalie Berryhill [350] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:11.76 |
6 Yamilla Delatorre [360] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:11.81 |
7 Dani Geckler [227] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:13.38 |
8 Gracie Sandusky [410] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:15.51 |
9 Brailey Vaughn [272] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:16.10 |
10 Keena Apala [162] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:17.73 |
11 Kynslee Wood [427] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:18.81 |
12 Breanna Walser [422] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:19.57 |
13 Itzel Barrientos [442] |
F 8 |
Madill Middle School |
1:20.12 |
14 Ava Brage [167] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:20.90 |
15 Areli Salazar [481] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:20.97 |
16 Aspen Ponce [539] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:21.13 |
17 Christen Maegan [533] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:21.63 |
18 Timber Campbell [504] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:22.80 |
19 Caylee Matlock [537] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:23.61 |
20 Zashira Rivera [514] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:23.68 |
21 Ashlyn Bridenstine [446] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:23.72 |
22 Breahna Stanholtzer [198] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:25.74 |
23 Sydney Freas [631] |
F 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:26.36 |
24 Emily Hernandez [460] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:26.82 |
25 Kynzi Mitchell [125] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:27.21 |
26 Alissa Williams [426] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:28.07 |
27 Itez Trevino [493] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:28.69 |
28 Cassidy Seawright [624] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:29.39 |
29 Addison Mitchell [620] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:30.55 |
30 Cydney Burleson [136] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:30.73 |
31 Hannah Truang [133] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:32.61 |
32 Candace Chaddlesone [112] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:37.66 |
33 Skyler Purnell [642] |
F 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:44.68 |
34 Johanna Bonabon [110] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:45.16 |
Event 43
GIRLS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kate Ratzlaff [336] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
52.00 |
2 Sarah Barton [135] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
59.16 |
3 Alyssiah Camp [138] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:01.11 |
4 Kayla Smith [340] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:02.73 |
5 Addison Morris [146] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:04.48 |
6 Bailey Cross [217] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:09.18 |
7 Aspen Ponce [539] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:09.45 |
8 Emmalee Davis [222] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:14.56 |
Event 49
GIRLS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Addison Johnson [529] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
28.65 |
2 Aylee Pigg [400] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
29.59 |
3 Jazlyn Mciver [107] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
29.63 |
4 Danielle Mccorroll [123] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.68 |
5 Chauntay Mccall [122] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
29.75 |
6 Emma Eslinger [525] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
29.85 |
7 Vivian Cobbs [313] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
30.09 |
8 Shakota Stephens [153] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
30.47 |
9 Kk Bulla [613] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
30.84 |
10 Riley Priest [568] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
30.92 |
11 Bailey Robinson [192] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
30.93 |
12 Miya Johnson [564] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
31.09 |
13 Audrey Hughes [327] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
31.21 |
14 Mariah Gosnell [279] |
F 7 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
31.31 |
15 Kaya Delaware [361] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.73 |
16 Dani Geckler [227] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
32.19 |
17 Elizabeth Holmes [592] |
F 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
32.29 |
18 Aaniya Jones [237] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
32.37 |
19 Emma Thomas [543] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
32.39 |
20 Audriana Rodriguez [515] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
32.40 |
21 Ileyah Vance [545] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
32.41 |
21 Olivia Gunter [374] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
32.41 |
23 Natalie Berryhill [350] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
32.43 |
24 Allie Mcclain [299] |
F 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
32.47 |
25 Ariana Juanez [511] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
32.51 |
26 Victoria Robles [479] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
33.05 |
27 Ashlyn Bridenstine [446] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
33.07 |
28 Charley Low [106] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
33.31 |
29 Brice Wade [421] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
33.81 |
30 Ava Brage [167] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
34.11 |
31 Avery Baetz [348] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
34.26 |
32 Taryn Clark [354] |
F 8 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
34.52 |
33 Mia Ditto [363] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
34.84 |
34 Chloe Mapira [534] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
35.39 |
35 Maggie Martens [245] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
35.50 |
36 Jaycee Clouse [548] |
F 7 |
Silo Junior High |
35.63 |
37 Brookelyn Williams [559] |
F 7 |
Silo Junior High |
35.72 |
38 Johanna Bonabon [110] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
35.88 |
39 Emily Hernandez [460] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
36.00 |
40 Hannah Truang [133] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
36.03 |
41 Brylynn Turner [343] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
36.18 |
42 Hadley Idleman [618] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
36.48 |
43 Breahna Stanholtzer [198] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
36.55 |
44 Jordyne Pitts [641] |
F 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
36.66 |
45 Zashira Rivera [514] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
36.70 |
46 Itez Trevino [493] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
36.75 |
47 Caylee Matlock [537] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
36.81 |
48 Remington Johnson [104] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
37.20 |
49 Ryleigh Sisco [487] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
38.18 |
50 Kaidence Horton [326] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
38.50 |
51 Jayla Teague [301] |
F 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
38.55 |
52 Isabella Goode [372] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
39.28 |
53 Ashton Buckmaster [168] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
42.56 |
54 Madi Parks [621] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
42.72 |
Event 55
GIRLS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Carli Sisco [541] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:10.89 |
2 Rylee Davis [320] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
6:10.94 |
3 Ella Crouch [524] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:12.91 |
4 Rory Mcmillan [187] |
F 6 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6:13.34 |
5 Zoie Hoff [381] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
6:16.34 |
6 Keva Martinez [390] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
6:18.96 |
Event 61
GIRLS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
4:40.37 |
2 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
4:52.58 |
3 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
5:02.36 |
4 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:04.93 |
5 Dickson Middle Schoo A |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
5:06.88 |
6 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
5:10.95 |
Event 67
GIRLS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Olivia Crossland [218] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
4'02.00" |
2 Mariah Gosnell [279] |
F 7 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
4'00.00" |
2 Chloe Miller [470] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
4'00.00" |
2 Kaia Bragg [156] |
F 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
4'00.00" |
5 Tillie Chapa [450] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
4'00.00" |
Jazlyn Mciver [107] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
NM |
Bailey Cross [217] |
F 7 |
Durant Middle School |
NM |
Cassidy Seawright [624] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
NM |
Addison Mitchell [620] |
F 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
NM |
Event 71
GIRLS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Hadon Stuckey [490] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
6'06.00" |
2 Layne Albright [431] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
5'06.00" |
3 Carli Sisco [541] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
5'06.00" |
4 Riley Priest [568] |
F 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'00.00" |
5 Ella Crouch [524] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
5'00.00" |
Keena Apala [162] |
F 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
NM |
Audriana Rodriguez [515] |
F 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 77
GIRLS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Amara King [120] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14'04.00" |
2 Sarah Barton [135] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
13'10.00" |
3 Shakota Stephens [153] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
13'01.50" |
4 Karmony Pearson [473] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
12'11.00" |
5 Abigail Lacey [105] |
F 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
12'09.00" |
6 Karma Williams [497] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
12'03.00" |
7 Kaia Bragg [156] |
F 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
12'02.00" |
8 Mariah Gosnell [279] |
F 7 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
11'06.00" |
Event 83
GIRLS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Kiersyn Powell [150] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
73'08.00" |
2 Ella Weaver [345] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
69'08.00" |
3 Aspyn Bates [349] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
66'09.00" |
4 Georgia Chambers [353] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
63'11.00" |
5 Bliss Henson [141] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
62'02.00" |
6 Katline Holloway [144] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
60'08.00" |
7 Candace Chaddlesone [112] |
F 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
59'01.00" |
8 Mylee Coleman [451] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
58'02.00" |
Event 89
GIRLS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Ella Weaver [345] |
F 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
25'09.50" |
2 Katline Holloway [144] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
25'04.00" |
3 Bliss Henson [141] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
23'06.25" |
4 Raynie Carroll [583] |
F 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
23'01.00" |
5 Kiersyn Powell [150] |
F 7 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
23'00.50" |
6 Katie Russell [643] |
F 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
22'04.75" |
7 Anali Aldava [433] |
F 7 |
Madill Middle School |
22'02.50" |
8 Skila Zepeda [429] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
22'02.00" |
Event 4 BOYS
7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
49.83 |
2 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
51.36 |
3 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
52.38 |
4 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
52.57 |
5 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
53.25 |
6 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
53.28 |
7 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
55.00 |
8 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
55.09 |
Event 10
BOYS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
10:27.65 |
2 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
10:58.83 |
3 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
11:28.03 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
11:36.36 |
Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
NT |
Event 17
BOYS 7th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Brylan Anderson [990] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
19.10 |
2 Keshawn Smith [1186] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
19.65 |
3 Braylon Mosley [1188] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
19.89 |
4 Josh Bull [772] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
20.25 |
5 Malachi Valliere [815] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
20.69 |
6 Dallas Williams [1187] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
20.84 |
7 Elijah Louis [783] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
21.42 |
8 Alex Rodriguez [853] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
21.86 |
9 Ethan Hankins [1112] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
22.33 |
Event 22
BOYS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:47.88 |
2 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:48.76 |
3 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:50.76 |
4 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
1:51.07 |
5 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:52.76 |
6 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
1:54.14 |
7 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:55.37 |
8 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
1:56.89 |
9 Wilson Junior High A |
Wilson Junior High |
1:58.10 |
Event 28
BOYS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Caiden McCarroll [1014] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:31.27 |
2 Kasen Lowry [784] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
2:36.46 |
3 Kamil Gomez [676] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
2:41.71 |
4 Harper Nesbitt [729] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
2:41.75 |
5 Christian Ortiz [790] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
2:48.87 |
6 Matthew Mayo [1083] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:49.69 |
Event 34
BOYS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Brylan Anderson [990] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
13.04 |
2 Jamarl Davis [740] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
13.16 |
3 Pearce Watson [925] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
13.22 |
4 Angel Rios [1087] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13.34 |
5 Braylon Mosley [1188] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
13.61 |
6 Cj Mcneil [1169] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
13.76 |
7 Moises Bautista [932] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
13.85 |
8 Kash Carroll [870] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
13.90 |
9 Miguel Vega [1150] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
14.15 |
10 Eddie Guajardo [1110] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
14.20 |
11 Colton Rodriguez [1022] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.33 |
12 Noelan Shomo [802] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
14.33 |
13 Korey Marx [847] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
14.35 |
14 Jaylen Wilson [859] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
14.38 |
15 Brayden Rethman [661] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
14.40 |
16 Dachiy Washington [701] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
14.44 |
17 Luke Stevenson [1181] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
14.47 |
18 Ayden Esparza [840] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
14.49 |
19 Joshua Recio [1019] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.50 |
20 Jose Arellano [991] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.50 |
21 Lathan Arnold [834] |
M 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
14.60 |
22 Shawn Russell [980] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
14.84 |
23 Ajay Edgeman [774] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
14.95 |
24 Ryker Rose [1124] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
14.97 |
25 Ranen Glick [745] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.12 |
26 Jake Mclaughlin [727] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
15.30 |
27 Jet Sewell [758] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.55 |
28 Ethan Hankins [1112] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
15.70 |
29 Isaac Sanchez [983] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
15.97 |
30 Maverick Dodd [1105] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
15.98 |
31 Carmello Huntington [751] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
16.37 |
32 Edon Bekteshi [770] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
16.42 |
33 Reece Moore [1144] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
16.62 |
34 Caleb Reeder [1047] |
M 7 |
Silo Junior High |
16.83 |
35 Chase Petersen [660] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
16.88 |
36 Kyler Forsythe [1138] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
17.46 |
37 Colby Cantrell [1136] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
18.51 |
Event 40
BOYS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Jajuan Lee [682] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
57.39 |
2 Jaydance Wright [703] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:03.03 |
3 Jose Rodriguez [1023] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:04.51 |
4 Jameson Pittman [1177] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:04.71 |
5 Osiel Morales [689] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:05.74 |
6 Jamarl Davis [740] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:05.81 |
7 Amir Peters [906] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:07.23 |
8 Zane Ellis [881] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:07.69 |
9 Daniel Kenedy [844] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:08.15 |
10 Tayden McCarty [1191] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:09.56 |
11 Cameron Swindall [696] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:09.71 |
12 Bryson Cryer [873] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:10.33 |
13 Jake Spears [914] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:11.03 |
14 Brody Canales [1135] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:11.22 |
15 Eddie Guajardo [1110] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:11.62 |
16 Jude Edington [1001] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:12.85 |
17 Andy Nguyen [691] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:13.02 |
18 Joshua Recio [1019] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:13.16 |
19 Shawn Russell [980] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:13.55 |
20 Andrew Raper [1189] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:13.76 |
21 Kaden Bourland [1156] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:14.24 |
22 Jaxson Bourland [1155] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:14.45 |
23 Yadel Sanchez [985] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:14.51 |
24 Harper Nesbitt [729] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
1:14.59 |
25 Jet Sewell [758] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:14.59 |
26 Edon Bekteshi [770] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:14.96 |
27 Brad Hays [1161] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:15.09 |
28 Hector Tormos [813] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
1:15.43 |
29 Caden Rector [907] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:16.84 |
30 Peyton Henderson [1162] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:17.52 |
31 Ryker Rose [1124] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:17.93 |
32 Kreiden Almon [861] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:18.92 |
33 Jaylon Pitts [1178] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:19.89 |
34 Ayden Esparza [840] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:21.79 |
35 Cannon Cooper [936] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
1:22.31 |
36 Jake Mclaughlin [727] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
1:22.45 |
37 Joseph Vaile [698] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
1:23.45 |
38 Keelan Yazel [1190] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
1:27.60 |
39 Hunter Parnell [1174] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:34.35 |
40 Caleb Castaneda [995] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:35.79 |
41 Jude Moore [831] |
M 7 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:38.89 |
Event 44
BOYS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Maveric Lowrance [1080] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
51.80 |
2 Noelan Shomo [802] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
54.92 |
3 Ajay Edgeman [774] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
57.17 |
Event 50
BOYS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Andrew Ramon [975] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
27.22 |
2 Pearce Watson [925] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
27.52 |
3 Tariq Williams [1184] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
27.57 |
4 Kash Carroll [870] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
27.91 |
5 Amir Peters [906] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
28.64 |
6 Jamarl Davis [740] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
28.70 |
7 Miguel Vega [1150] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
28.90 |
8 Zane Ellis [881] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
28.94 |
9 Jude Edington [1001] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
29.26 |
10 Eddie Guajardo [1110] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
29.63 |
11 Noelan Shomo [802] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
29.64 |
12 Brayden Rethman [661] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
29.69 |
13 Jose Arellano [991] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
29.97 |
14 Luke Bellettini [836] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
30.08 |
15 Logan Thompson [856] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
30.38 |
16 Joshua Recio [1019] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
30.51 |
17 Shawn Russell [980] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
30.59 |
18 Yadel Sanchez [985] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
30.78 |
19 Cameron Swindall [696] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
30.82 |
20 Ajay Edgeman [774] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
31.14 |
21 Jake Spears [914] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.30 |
22 Ryker Rose [1124] |
M 7 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
31.31 |
23 Nathaniel Guzman [677] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
31.71 |
24 Noah Strasbaugh [1091] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
32.89 |
25 Edon Bekteshi [770] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
33.46 |
26 Jet Sewell [758] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
33.73 |
27 Carmello Huntington [751] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
33.79 |
28 Eli Mendez [848] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
34.70 |
29 Caleb Reeder [1047] |
M 7 |
Silo Junior High |
35.92 |
30 Chase Petersen [660] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
36.95 |
31 Jude Moore [831] |
M 7 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
38.48 |
32 Landon Marten [1192] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
46.00 |
Event 56
BOYS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Kamil Gomez [676] |
M 7 |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
6:03.43 |
2 Andrew Hail [1072] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:03.60 |
3 Kasen Lowry [784] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
6:08.08 |
4 Xavier Quintanilla [974] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
6:21.73 |
5 Matthew Mayo [1083] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:26.94 |
6 Hunter Moody [753] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6:33.51 |
Event 62
BOYS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
4:12.20 |
2 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
4:15.76 |
3 Durant Middle School A |
Durant Middle School |
4:25.58 |
4 Ardmore Middle Schoo A |
Ardmore Middle Schoo |
4:27.20 |
5 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
4:32.02 |
6 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:34.32 |
7 Wilson Junior High A |
Wilson Junior High |
4:39.71 |
Event 68
BOYS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Izaha Jones [780] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Maveric Lowrance [1080] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
5'00.00" |
3 Boston Browder [771] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
4'06.00" |
4 Brayden Rethman [661] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
4'06.00" |
5 Tariq Williams [1184] |
M 7 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
4'06.00" |
Event 72
BOYS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Michael Wright [1095] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7'00.00" |
2 Alex Rodriguez [853] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
7'00.00" |
3 Kason Hicks [1008] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
6'06.00" |
Vincent Robbins [852] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
NM |
Event 78
BOYS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Caiden McCarroll [1014] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
15'10.50" |
2 Olis Burch [1133] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
15'03.50" |
3 Trenton Harris [886] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14'03.00" |
4 Amir Peters [906] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14'02.00" |
5 Keshawn Smith [1186] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
13'08.50" |
6 Cj Mcneil [1169] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
13'07.50" |
7 Dallas Williams [1187] |
M 7 |
Caddo Junior High |
13'07.00" |
8 Roscoe Raymond [1146] |
M 7 |
Wilson Junior High |
13'04.00" |
Event 84
BOYS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Trenton Harris [886] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
95'05.00" |
2 Colton Rodriguez [1022] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
95'04.00" |
3 Zackery Muth [902] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
87'05.00" |
4 Stephen Baquera [650] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
82'07.00" |
5 Juan Navarez [966] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
77'08.00" |
6 Tripp Lutkenhaus [1011] |
M 8 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
76'00.00" |
Event 90
BOYS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Stephen Baquera [650] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
36'10.75" |
2 Korey Marx [847] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
34'00.50" |
3 Riley Jones [1077] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
32'10.00" |
4 Timothy Green [654] |
M 7 |
Antlers O'Buch Middl |
31'01.75" |
5 Jordan Maldonado [846] |
M 7 |
Kingston Junior High |
30'01.25" |
6 Gustavo Hernandez [956] |
M 7 |
Madill Middle School |
30'00.75" |
7 Kaleb Lesson [1079] |
M 7 |
Sulphur Junior High |
28'11.75" |
8 Braden Parks [1193] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
27'09.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Madill JH Invitational
03/23/2023 - 03/23/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
6TH GRADE |
1 |
LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC |
JLNG |
112.000 |
2 |
SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH |
JSUL |
95.000 |
3 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
82.000 |
4 |
DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOO |
JDIC |
51.000 |
4 |
MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO |
JMAT |
51.000 |
6 |
WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG |
JWYN |
37.000 |
7 |
TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC |
JTSH |
33.000 |
8 |
KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH |
JKIG |
20.000 |
9 |
ATOKA MCCALL MIDDLE |
JMCC |
16.000 |
10 |
WILSON JUNIOR HIGH |
JWIL |
4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
6TH GRADE |
1 |
LONE GROVE MIDDLE SC |
JLNG |
147.000 |
2 |
KINGSTON JUNIOR HIGH |
JKIG |
104.000 |
3 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
65.000 |
4 |
TISHOMINGO MIDDLE SC |
JTSH |
62.000 |
5 |
WYNNEWOOD JUNIOR HIG |
JWYN |
58.000 |
6 |
ATOKA MCCALL MIDDLE |
JMCC |
54.000 |
7 |
MARIETTA MIDDLE SCHO |
JMAT |
26.000 |
8 |
SULPHUR JUNIOR HIGH |
JSUL |
24.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1
GIRLS 6th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
56.13 |
2 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
59.62 |
3 Atoka McCall Middle A |
Atoka McCall Middle |
59.72 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
1:01.22 |
5 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:02.02 |
6 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
1:04.69 |
Event 7
GIRLS 6th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
12:16.58 |
2 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
12:21.56 |
3 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
12:40.21 |
Event 13
GIRLS 6th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Alyssiah Camp [138] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
20.63 |
2 Brylee Smith [488] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
21.24 |
3 Allivia Stanley [152] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
22.26 |
4 Isabell Stuckey [491] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
22.50 |
5 Shantel Hurd [462] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
22.77 |
6 Addison Morris [146] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
23.41 |
7 Ella Black [165] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
23.72 |
8 Brynley Bowen [580] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
25.23 |
9 Callee Hulls [593] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
30.78 |
10 Leila Burke [311] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
32.78 |
Event 19
GIRLS 6th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:59.39 |
2 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
2:12.32 |
3 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
2:12.49 |
4 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
2:14.37 |
5 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:14.62 |
6 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
2:20.53 |
Event 25
GIRLS 6th grade 800m Run |
1 Mckenzie Goree [322] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
3:05.99 |
2 Kaelynn Wilkinson [519] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
3:07.27 |
3 Emma Payne [601] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
3:09.24 |
4 Linney Treadwell [419] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
3:13.11 |
5 Gracie Donnell [321] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
3:13.36 |
Event 31
GIRLS 6th grade 100m Dash |
1 Chana Anna [304] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
13.76 |
2 Alicia Stevenson [417] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
13.98 |
3 Megyn Steele [416] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14.26 |
4 Lilyenn Floyd [366] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14.44 |
5 Kinlee Flynn [140] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
14.61 |
6 Hattie Stiffler [570] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.01 |
7 Charli Massey [332] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
15.43 |
8 Emerson Thomas [492] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
15.46 |
9 Chloe Hill [142] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
15.49 |
10 Addie Woods [573] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
15.68 |
11 Kayley Corbell [357] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.72 |
12 Makini Mcmurtrey [393] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.73 |
13 Rylea Green [324] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
15.83 |
14 Jadynn Edington [507] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
16.06 |
15 Kahlor Patterson [600] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
16.08 |
16 Brooklynn Turner [287] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
16.12 |
17 Kimberly Alvarado [501] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
16.29 |
18 Brylee Smith [488] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.32 |
19 Maya Delaware [362] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16.44 |
20 Quinn Hacker [375] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16.47 |
21 Tatum Choate [505] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
16.48 |
22 Uriana Rivera [478] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.53 |
23 Shantel Hurd [462] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.71 |
24 Jodi Smith [284] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
16.74 |
25 Preslee Pruitt [475] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.74 |
26 Madison Riggs [406] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
16.77 |
27 Susana Uresti [610] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
16.98 |
28 Karlee Pollard [602] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
17.09 |
29 Alayah Robinson [569] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
17.10 |
30 Loralei Merritt [281] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
17.34 |
31 Jordann Martin [619] |
F 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
17.40 |
32 Cassidy Richards [405] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
17.68 |
33 Kloe Parker [399] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
17.69 |
34 Royalty Mullins [282] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
17.75 |
35 Caydence Garcia [454] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
17.93 |
36 Emilee Mathis [637] |
F 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
17.93 |
37 Shalyn Schneider [485] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
17.95 |
38 Aislynn Shearing [411] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
18.40 |
39 Toni Pickens [474] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
18.44 |
40 Aleah Rowe [338] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
18.49 |
41 Wiley Langeros [370] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
20.06 |
42 Edna Aldaba [432] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
21.04 |
Event 37
GIRLS 6th grade 400m Dash |
1 Naeomi Canada [352] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:07.72 |
2 Chana Anna [304] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:10.47 |
3 Emerson Thomas [492] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:11.50 |
4 Bailey Knight [594] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:12.12 |
5 Hannah Pruitt [401] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:12.43 |
6 Kayley Corbell [357] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:12.83 |
7 Addie Woods [573] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:14.49 |
8 Bella Whitfield [518] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:14.54 |
9 Brilee Peters [567] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:14.75 |
10 Emilie James [383] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:17.44 |
11 Savannah Wilson [155] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:18.39 |
12 Preslee Pruitt [475] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:19.97 |
13 Brooklynn Turner [287] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:19.98 |
14 Samantha Ortiz [472] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:20.91 |
15 Shalyn Schneider [485] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:21.20 |
16 Leighton Cox [358] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:21.99 |
17 Gracie Wright [576] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:22.22 |
18 Jadynn Edington [507] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:22.41 |
19 Brihanna Mills [335] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
1:22.78 |
20 Uriana Rivera [478] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:23.03 |
21 Myka Tinnell [418] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:24.22 |
22 Ximena Serna [486] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:25.43 |
23 Everleigh Barnett [578] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:25.59 |
24 Aranza Salinas [483] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:26.24 |
25 Katelyn Herald [378] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:32.85 |
26 Aubrey Rankins [604] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:36.26 |
Event 47
GIRLS 6th grade 200m Dash |
1 Megyn Steele [416] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
29.31 |
2 Chana Anna [304] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
29.38 |
3 Alicia Stevenson [417] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
30.05 |
4 Kinlee Flynn [140] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
30.06 |
5 Naeomi Canada [352] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
30.86 |
6 Hannah Pruitt [401] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.61 |
7 Emilie James [383] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.79 |
8 Chloe Hill [142] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
31.94 |
9 Landry Westfall [517] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
32.51 |
10 Addie Woods [573] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
32.60 |
11 Kayley Corbell [357] |
F 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
32.84 |
12 Emerson Thomas [492] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
33.47 |
13 Jadynn Edington [507] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
33.56 |
14 Ella Black [165] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
33.66 |
14 Brilee Peters [567] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
33.66 |
16 Brylee Smith [488] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
33.68 |
17 Kimberly Alvarado [501] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
33.85 |
18 Kayd Gillenwater [369] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
34.64 |
19 Carsyn Reinhart [606] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
35.16 |
20 Shantel Hurd [462] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
35.21 |
21 Preslee Pruitt [475] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
35.27 |
22 Maya Delaware [362] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35.33 |
23 Quinn Hacker [375] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35.36 |
24 Bryleigh Cole [585] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
35.46 |
25 Madison Riggs [406] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35.66 |
26 Leighton Cox [358] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35.68 |
27 Emilee Mathis [637] |
F 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
36.25 |
28 Karlee Pollard [602] |
F 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
36.30 |
29 Jodi Smith [284] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
36.63 |
30 Tatum Choate [505] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
36.66 |
30 Aranza Salinas [483] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
36.66 |
32 Royalty Mullins [282] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
36.91 |
33 Myka Tinnell [418] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
36.93 |
34 Katelyn Herald [378] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
37.46 |
35 Cassidy Richards [405] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
37.60 |
36 Shalyn Schneider [485] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
37.62 |
37 Caydence Garcia [454] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
38.05 |
38 Loralei Merritt [281] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
38.13 |
39 Jaylee Pettigrew [149] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
38.23 |
40 Kloe Parker [399] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
38.25 |
41 Brooklynn Turner [287] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
38.94 |
42 Toni Pickens [474] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
39.30 |
43 Jordann Martin [619] |
F 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
40.92 |
44 Abby Barnes [277] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
41.67 |
45 Annabelle Stoy [285] |
F 5 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
42.57 |
46 Edna Aldaba [432] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
44.07 |
47 Neveah Raymond [622] |
F 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
48.43 |
Event 53
GIRLS 6th grade 1600m Run |
1 Kaelynn Wilkinson [519] |
F 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
6:55.65 |
2 Olivia Mcalister [334] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
7:05.70 |
3 Addison Woods [574] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:13.74 |
4 Sophia Bryant [447] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
7:15.52 |
5 Uriana Rivera [478] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
7:25.85 |
6 Gracie Wright [576] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
7:31.52 |
Event 59
GIRLS 6th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
5:06.06 |
2 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
5:10.77 |
3 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
5:13.19 |
4 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
5:21.04 |
5 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
5:23.28 |
6 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
5:34.62 |
7 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
5:37.63 |
Event 65
GIRLS 6th grade High Jump |
1 Kelsey Harmon [632] |
F 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
4'04.00" |
2 Dilynn Weeks [346] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
4'02.00" |
3 Chloe Lilley [329] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
3'08.00" |
4 Olivia Mcalister [334] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
3'06.00" |
Event 75
GIRLS 6th grade Long Jump |
1 Brilee Peters [567] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
11'10.00" |
2 Allivia Stanley [152] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
11'08.50" |
3 Samantha Ortiz [472] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
11'06.00" |
4 Hattie Stiffler [570] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
11'04.50" |
5 Gracie Donnell [321] |
F 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
11'02.00" |
6 Sophia Bryant [447] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
10'10.00" |
7 Ella Black [165] |
F 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
10'07.50" |
8 Alayah Robinson [569] |
F 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
10'07.00" |
Event 81
GIRLS 6th grade Discus Throw |
1 Jaylee Pettigrew [149] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
57'00.00" |
2 Jaxee Dodd [364] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
50'06.00" |
3 Isabella Mcknight [392] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
49'09.00" |
4 Amelia Miller [396] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
49'05.00" |
5 Maysie Clark [312] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
49'04.00" |
6 Ella Munholland [398] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
48'06.00" |
7 Jocelyn Alvarado [436] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
46'07.00" |
8 Serreana Velaquez [420] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
45'10.00" |
Event 87
GIRLS 6th grade Shot Put |
1 Isabella Mcknight [392] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
19'03.75" |
2 Serreana Velaquez [420] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
18'11.00" |
3 Maysie Clark [312] |
F 8 |
Kingston Junior High |
18'07.25" |
4 Amelia Miller [396] |
F 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
18'07.25" |
5 Estrella Zuniga [499] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
18'03.00" |
6 Jaylee Pettigrew [149] |
F 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
17'04.00" |
7 Joslyn Jackson [464] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
17'03.00" |
8 Jocelyn Alvarado [436] |
F 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16'10.75" |
Event 2 BOYS
6th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:00.66 |
2 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:07.79 |
Event 8 BOYS
6th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
10:50.58 |
2 Wynnewood Junior Hig A |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
11:15.95 |
3 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
11:55.91 |
4 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
12:16.05 |
5 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
12:37.13 |
Event 16
BOYS 6th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Ayler Dixon [1059] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
22.12 |
2 Kronn Brooks [708] |
M 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
26.86 |
Event 20
BOYS 6th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
2:00.39 |
2 Tishomingo Middle Sc A |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
2:06.00 |
3 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:36.49 |
Event 26
BOYS 6th grade 800m Run |
1 Jayden Barbosa [931] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
2:32.84 |
2 Rhett Bivens [865] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
2:38.74 |
3 Kamden Martin [961] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
2:40.23 |
4 Jake Mann [1081] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
2:43.45 |
5 Alex Gonzalez [949] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
2:43.50 |
6 Cash Dobbins [999] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
2:45.08 |
Event 32
BOYS 6th grade 100m Dash |
1 Nathan Hughes [750] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
12.99 |
2 Taytum Woulfe [765] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14.28 |
3 Keyden Edwards [1063] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14.30 |
4 Nate Wood [1094] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
14.48 |
5 Haylien Love [1010] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
14.66 |
6 Colt Nabors [1173] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
14.73 |
7 Kaleb Stinson [915] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14.91 |
8 Parker Smith [912] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
14.94 |
9 Eli Cummings [996] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
15.17 |
10 Cooper Roberts [1148] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
15.18 |
11 Caden Mason [897] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.42 |
12 Weston Cainpybas [869] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
15.45 |
13 Pake Thomas [761] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
15.48 |
14 Dylan Serrano [987] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
15.53 |
15 Josue Sanchez [984] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
15.85 |
16 Jesse Conway [738] |
M 9 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
16.14 |
17 Cason Hudson [747] |
M 9 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
16.29 |
18 Cody Nipp [1145] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
16.35 |
19 Oscar Galvez [942] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.45 |
20 Xavi Salazar [982] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.60 |
21 Keelan Yazel [1190] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
16.61 |
22 Kronn Brooks [708] |
M 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
16.66 |
23 Braxton Euchler [1064] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
16.72 |
24 Angel Angels [1049] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
16.82 |
25 Landon Corey [1158] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
16.92 |
26 Colt Ayres [930] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
16.97 |
27 Saxton Walker [1151] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
17.12 |
28 Stoney Hickman [1007] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
17.63 |
29 Rhys Moreland [1117] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
17.67 |
30 Dalton May [898] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
18.09 |
31 Rogelio Rueda [1026] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
19.02 |
Event 38
BOYS 6th grade 400m Dash |
1 Nathan Hughes [750] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
1:05.61 |
2 Ayler Dixon [1059] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
1:08.36 |
3 Aiden Berry [863] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:09.00 |
4 Kamden Martin [961] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:10.14 |
5 Weston Cainpybas [869] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:11.30 |
6 Parker Smith [912] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:13.47 |
7 Samual Medina [1170] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
1:13.73 |
8 Rhett Bivens [865] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:14.92 |
9 Jaylen Greene [885] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:15.09 |
10 Bentley Roper [909] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:17.23 |
11 Kellan Kinard [717] |
M 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
1:18.96 |
12 Cooper Roberts [1148] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:19.67 |
13 Xavi Salazar [982] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:20.21 |
14 Brian Fernandez [1002] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:20.62 |
15 Oscar Galvez [942] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:20.81 |
16 Caden Mason [897] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:22.79 |
17 Tate Troop [918] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:23.21 |
18 Kyson Lampkin [896] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:24.61 |
19 Devon Brown [868] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:25.61 |
20 Christian Downs [877] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:26.14 |
21 Caden Slawson [910] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:27.78 |
22 Colt Ayres [930] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
1:29.07 |
23 Caden Oldham [904] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:29.33 |
24 Max Brooks [827] |
M 6 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:31.01 |
25 Ryan Morris [901] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:32.30 |
26 Saxton Walker [1151] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:35.47 |
27 Eli Cummings [996] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:36.47 |
28 Rogelio Rueda [1026] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
1:37.97 |
29 Karter Futch [884] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:38.04 |
30 Cody Nipp [1145] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
1:44.84 |
31 Rhys Moreland [1117] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
1:47.57 |
32 Easton Barnes [824] |
M 6 |
Grandview - ORES (2) |
1:47.95 |
33 Tanner Kroth [895] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:55.19 |
34 Chance Bishop [864] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
1:56.78 |
Event 48
BOYS 6th grade 200m Dash |
1 Taytum Woulfe [765] |
M 7 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
28.04 |
2 Dalton May [898] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
29.24 |
3 Colt Nabors [1173] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
29.96 |
4 Aiden Berry [863] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
30.39 |
5 Haylien Love [1010] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
30.95 |
6 Parker Smith [912] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.14 |
7 Jaylen Greene [885] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.33 |
8 Bentley Roper [909] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
31.44 |
9 Ian Dehoyes [997] |
M 7 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
31.58 |
10 Donovan Welch [817] |
M 7 |
Durant Middle School |
31.93 |
11 Pake Thomas [761] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
32.19 |
12 Josue Sanchez [984] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
32.28 |
13 Cooper Roberts [1148] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
32.47 |
14 Korbin Ingram [889] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
32.51 |
15 Alex Perez [1017] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
32.52 |
16 Oscar Galvez [942] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
34.84 |
17 Braxton Euchler [1064] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
35.08 |
18 Landon Corey [1158] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
35.28 |
19 Braxten James [890] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
35.52 |
20 Angel Angels [1049] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
36.40 |
21 Colt Ayres [930] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
36.41 |
22 Saxton Walker [1151] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
36.96 |
23 Eli Cummings [996] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
37.91 |
24 Keelan Yazel [1190] |
M 7 |
Hugo Middle School |
37.95 |
25 Cody Nipp [1145] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
38.39 |
26 Stoney Hickman [1007] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
39.52 |
27 Rogelio Rueda [1026] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
40.37 |
28 Kreiden Almon [861] |
M 7 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
41.67 |
Event 54
BOYS 6th grade 1600m Run |
1 Jayden Barbosa [931] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
5:36.52 |
2 Carson Miquillium [1172] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
5:52.34 |
3 Alex Gonzalez [949] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
6:05.64 |
4 Jake Mann [1081] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
6:10.69 |
5 Scott Batson [732] |
M 9 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6:34.50 |
6 Parker Eubank [742] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
6:52.02 |
Event 60
BOYS 6th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Sulphur Junior High A |
Sulphur Junior High |
4:44.24 |
2 Madill Middle School A |
Madill Middle School |
4:48.18 |
3 Lone Grove Middle Sc A |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
4:54.23 |
4 Kingston Junior High A |
Kingston Junior High |
5:05.11 |
5 Marietta Middle Scho A |
Marietta Middle Scho |
5:22.79 |
Event 66
BOYS 6th grade High Jump |
1 Nate Wood [1094] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
4'08.00" |
2 Kellan Kinard [717] |
M 6 |
Atoka McCall Middle |
4'06.00" |
3 Wyatt Lewis [845] |
M 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
4'00.00" |
4 Cooper Roberts [1148] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
3'10.00" |
5 Phillip Franks [841] |
M 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
3'08.00" |
6 Keyden Edwards [1063] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3'08.00" |
6 Braxton Euchler [1064] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
3'08.00" |
Event 76
BOYS 6th grade Long Jump |
1 Nathan Hughes [750] |
M 8 |
Dickson Middle Schoo |
14'09.00" |
2 Nate Wood [1094] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
13'11.50" |
3 Colt Nabors [1173] |
M 6 |
Wynnewood Junior Hig |
13'03.00" |
4 Steven Moreno [849] |
M 6 |
Kingston Junior High |
13'01.00" |
5 Logan Franks [1107] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
12'04.50" |
6 Maverick Reynolds [1122] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
11'08.00" |
7 Knoa Sikazwe [1127] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
11'00.00" |
8 Cody Nipp [1145] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
10'09.50" |
Event 82
BOYS 6th grade Discus Throw |
1 Ayler Dixon [1059] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
80'01.00" |
2 Jaylen Greene [885] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
77'03.00" |
3 Tate Troop [918] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
68'06.00" |
4 Carter Scroggins [1089] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
64'03.00" |
5 Knox Phipps [1018] |
M 6 |
Marietta Middle Scho |
63'10.00" |
6 Kristian Kirk [894] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
60'01.00" |
7 Cade Turpin [920] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
55'05.00" |
8 Kole Wilkerson [927] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
55'04.00" |
Event 88
BOYS 6th grade Shot Put |
1 Case Rogers [1123] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
26'05.50" |
2 Dago Gonzales [948] |
M 6 |
Madill Middle School |
26'04.50" |
3 Carter Scroggins [1089] |
M 6 |
Sulphur Junior High |
25'11.00" |
4 Kole Wilkerson [927] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
25'05.00" |
5 Tate Troop [918] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
24'00.75" |
6 Kristian Kirk [894] |
M 6 |
Lone Grove Middle Sc |
23'04.50" |
7 Landon Vaille [1149] |
M 6 |
Wilson Junior High |
22'10.75" |
8 Aidyn Moreland [1116] |
M 6 |
Tishomingo Middle Sc |
22'10.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]