Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 North Canadian River Conf
NRC
04/04/2023 - 04/04/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES HS |
1 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 237.000 |
2 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 113.000 |
3 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 108.000 |
4 | HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL | HARR | 82.000 |
5 | MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL | MCLO | 56.000 |
6 | MT ST MARY HIGH SCHO | MSMC | 28.000 |
7 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 17.000 |
8 | BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL | BETE | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES HS |
1 | MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL | MCLO | 116.000 |
2 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 104.000 |
3 | NORTH ROCK CREEK HIG | NRCR | 102.000 |
4 | TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL | TECU | 94.000 |
5 | HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL | HARR | 61.000 |
6 | BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL | BETE | 58.000 |
7 | MT ST MARY HIGH SCHO | MSMC | 47.000 |
8 | LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHO | LITT | 9.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Makenzi DeHart [271] |
F 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
13:09.78 |
2 Kylie Nunneley [104] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
13:12.15 |
3 Harper Stone [320] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
13:55.61 |
4 Raylynn Calvert [170] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
15:27.04 |
5 Alivia Wapskineh [247] |
F 10 |
McLoud High School |
15:28.64 |
6 Emma Bellah [234] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
15:30.67 |
7 Ava Crouch [238] |
F 10 |
McLoud High School |
16:10.55 |
Event 7 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
55.05 |
2 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
55.60 |
Event 13 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
11:11.98 |
2 Bethel High School A |
Bethel High School |
11:30.94 |
3 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
12:31.66 |
Event 17 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Mikah Murray [147] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
17.72 |
2 Jordyn Dennis [239] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
19.19 |
3 Madden Talley [148] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
20.46 |
4 Kaitlyn Valdez [246] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
20.59 |
5 Elektra Coughran [277] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
21.54 |
6 Faith Ann Crow [141] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
21.68 |
7 Jayleen Castaneda [276] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
21.71 |
8 Joelynn Gingrich [142] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
23.23 |
Event 25 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Isabel Neuhalfen [273] |
F 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
13.14 |
2 Anneliese Johnson [241] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
13.49 |
3 Alayna Rodriguez [274] |
F 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
13.52 |
4 Mikah Murray [147] |
F 12 |
Harrah High School |
13.58 |
5 Miranda Riggs [209] |
F 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
13.76 |
6 Anjelika Macon [146] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
13.79 |
7 Sedona Rogers [182] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
13.98 |
8 Cadence Sullivan [184] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
13.98 |
9 Trinity Rakeshaw [317] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
13.99 |
10 Brylan Webb [109] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
14.20 |
11 Macie Britten [168] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
14.56 |
12 Kenlee Holman [176] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
14.61 |
13 Kaitlyn Valdez [246] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
14.68 |
14 Maddi Simmons [183] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
14.71 |
15 Essence Dansby [278] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
14.73 |
16 Kaydence Hale [312] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
15.06 |
17 Katelyn Tonubbee [321] |
F 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
15.11 |
18 Chloe Sheppard [107] |
F 9 |
Bethel High School |
15.64 |
19 Katie Jones [283] |
F 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
15.69 |
20 Mei Taylor [210] |
F 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
15.72 |
21 Dixie Holliday [103] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
17.78 |
22 Delaynie Atkinson [206] |
F 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
17.81 |
Event 31 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Callie Chapman [171] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
2:34.26 |
2 Elizabeth Maxwell [242] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
2:41.98 |
3 Hailey Rice [288] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:47.79 |
4 Amelia Acosta [308] |
F 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
3:03.67 |
5 Mallie Bryan [169] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
3:05.87 |
6 Joelynn Gingrich [142] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
3:05.91 |
7 Alivia Wapskineh [247] |
F 10 |
McLoud High School |
3:06.97 |
8 Rain Samsal [105] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
3:10.74 |
9 Trinity Tanner [149] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
3:13.61 |
10 Macy Bullard [237] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
3:14.08 |
11 Kaydence Hale [312] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
3:14.28 |
12 Paityn Seiger [106] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
3:20.65 |
13 Shelby Bradford [310] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
3:24.36 |
Event 37 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:53.85 |
2 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
1:54.82 |
3 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
2:00.02 |
4 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:09.97 |
Event 43 GIRLS HS 400m Run |
1 Elizabeth Maxwell [242] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
1:04.60 |
2 Maddy Thiessen [185] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
1:05.81 |
3 Callie Chapman [171] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
1:05.97 |
4 Anneliese Johnson [241] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
1:06.26 |
5 Abby Bloyed [275] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:07.12 |
6 Mya Wong [293] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:07.97 |
7 Hailey Rice [288] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:08.89 |
8 Grace Epperley [102] |
F 9 |
Bethel High School |
1:10.97 |
9 Jayne Ford [280] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:11.51 |
10 Jane Ertl [272] |
F 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:12.40 |
11 Maddi Simmons [183] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
1:13.37 |
12 Marlene Banda [167] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
1:13.92 |
13 Haylee Grandstaff [143] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
1:14.37 |
14 Macie Britten [168] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
1:16.06 |
15 Katelyn Tonubbee [321] |
F 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
1:18.11 |
16 Shelby Bradford [310] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
1:18.44 |
17 Trinity Tanner [149] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
1:19.09 |
18 Sabraya Cooper [140] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
1:19.87 |
19 Delaynie Atkinson [206] |
F 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:20.93 |
20 Rain Samsal [105] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
1:21.59 |
21 Lillie Arnold [100] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
1:24.06 |
22 Kaydence Hale [312] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
1:26.98 |
Event 49 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Bella Thomas [108] |
F 12 |
Bethel High School |
53.64 |
2 Brylan Webb [109] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
55.74 |
3 Jordyn Dennis [239] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
56.78 |
4 Jayleen Castaneda [276] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
57.86 |
5 Kaitlyn Valdez [246] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
58.08 |
6 Madden Talley [148] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
58.16 |
7 Addi Adams [232] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
59.06 |
8 Joelynn Gingrich [142] |
F 9 |
Harrah High School |
1:07.99 |
9 Paityn Seiger [106] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
1:10.28 |
Event 59 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Isabel Neuhalfen [273] |
F 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
27.54 |
2 Anneliese Johnson [241] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
27.89 |
3 Kenzli Warden [322] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
27.93 |
4 Mack Mitchell [181] |
F 11 |
Jones High School |
29.44 |
5 Miranda Riggs [209] |
F 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
29.58 |
6 Jane Ertl [272] |
F 12 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
29.75 |
7 Sedona Rogers [182] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
29.95 |
8 Alayna Rodriguez [274] |
F 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
30.19 |
9 Cadence Sullivan [184] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
30.27 |
10 Haylee Grandstaff [143] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
30.44 |
11 Marlene Banda [167] |
F 10 |
Jones High School |
30.80 |
12 Essence Dansby [278] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
31.09 |
13 Kenlee Holman [176] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
31.40 |
14 Kitelyn Higgins [174] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
31.45 |
15 Shelby Bradford [310] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
31.55 |
16 Faith Ann Crow [141] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
32.09 |
17 Katelyn Tonubbee [321] |
F 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
32.50 |
18 Sabraya Cooper [140] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
32.77 |
19 Mei Taylor [210] |
F 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
33.04 |
20 Aubrie Davis [207] |
F 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
33.06 |
21 Lillie Arnold [100] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
36.76 |
22 Katie Jones [283] |
F 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
40.03 |
Event 61 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Makenzi DeHart [271] |
F 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
6:07.19 |
2 Kylie Nunneley [104] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
6:12.93 |
3 Dawsen Branum [235] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
6:35.28 |
4 Harper Stone [320] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
6:39.87 |
5 Noelle Mcmichael [243] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
6:41.46 |
6 Elektra Coughran [277] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6:58.07 |
7 Felicia Hankins [282] |
F 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6:58.17 |
8 Raylynn Calvert [170] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
6:59.14 |
9 Shyla Arnold [101] |
F 10 |
Bethel High School |
7:01.38 |
10 Emma Bellah [234] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
7:03.20 |
11 Olivia Terrell [290] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
7:16.29 |
Event 67 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
4:28.32 |
2 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
4:30.76 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
4:30.79 |
4 Bethel High School A |
Bethel High School |
4:41.08 |
5 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
4:46.77 |
Event 73 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Kitelyn Higgins [174] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
4'10.00" |
2 Chloe Kasterke [284] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
4'08.00" |
Melany Amador [205] |
F 12 |
Little Axe High Scho |
NM |
Event 79 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Chloe Kasterke [284] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
8'00.00" |
2 Addi Adams [232] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
8'00.00" |
3 Lydia Dunn [279] |
F 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6'06.00" |
3 Mya Wong [293] |
F 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6'06.00" |
4 Dawsen Branum [235] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
6'06.00" |
Event 85 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Kenzli Warden [322] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
16'02.50" |
2 Chloe Kasterke [284] |
F 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
15'09.00" |
3 Aaliyah Stargell [319] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
15'04.00" |
3 Miranda Riggs [209] |
F 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
15'04.00" |
5 Kitelyn Higgins [174] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
14'10.00" |
6 Faith Ann Crow [141] |
F 10 |
Harrah High School |
13'11.00" |
7 Haylee Grandstaff [143] |
F 11 |
Harrah High School |
13'08.50" |
Event 91 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Lexi Horn [313] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
103'04.00" |
2 Olivia Stacy [289] |
F 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
88'01.00" |
3 Breanna Banks [233] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
80'07.00" |
4 Skylee Hastings [240] |
F 12 |
McLoud High School |
80'05.00" |
5 Katlyn Masquas [285] |
F 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
76'11.00" |
6 Regan Berry [309] |
F 11 |
Tecumseh High School |
68'00.00" |
Event 97 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Kiara Stallin [318] |
F 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
33'11.00" |
2 Skylee Hastings [240] |
F 12 |
McLoud High School |
33'05.00" |
3 Lexi Horn [313] |
F 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
32'08.00" |
4 Breanna Banks [233] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
32'03.00" |
5 Alyssa Lewelling [179] |
F 9 |
Jones High School |
29'04.00" |
6 Nightlynn Reece [244] |
F 10 |
McLoud High School |
26'05.00" |
Event 2 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Ripken Wallace [424] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
10:58.62 |
2 Logan Haworth [580] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
11:16.50 |
3 James Negahnquet [585] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
11:40.01 |
4 Josh Abercrombie [344] |
M 12 |
Bethel High School |
11:41.79 |
5 Levi Bingham [578] |
M 11 |
Tecumseh High School |
11:51.09 |
6 Will Jeffries [410] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
12:22.65 |
7 Brayden Johnson [364] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
12:34.76 |
8 Riley Motrych [543] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12:41.04 |
9 Boyd Hamby [491] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
13:03.24 |
10 Nolan Tyner [422] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
13:30.12 |
11 Kelson Givens [490] |
M 10 |
McLoud High School |
14:09.63 |
12 Zachary Garcia [345] |
M 12 |
Bethel High School |
14:29.91 |
13 Mason Whitecotton [348] |
M 9 |
Bethel High School |
16:06.31 |
Event 8 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
46.05 |
2 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
46.70 |
3 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
47.16 |
4 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
47.21 |
5 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
47.73 |
6 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
48.57 |
Event 14 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
9:10.42 |
2 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
9:22.32 |
3 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
9:36.08 |
4 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
9:52.55 |
5 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
9:54.20 |
6 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
10:02.69 |
7 Tecumseh High School B |
Tecumseh High School |
10:27.68 |
Event 20 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Maddox Motley [542] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
15.14 |
2 Ethan Nowakowski [545] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
16.27 |
3 Kellen Andrews [621] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
17.49 |
4 Memphis Burdine [523] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
17.83 |
5 Landon Yousey [375] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
18.28 |
6 Jekhi Owens [586] |
M 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
19.79 |
7 Talon Mcconnell [369] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
19.89 |
8 Devon Macaraig [368] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
20.21 |
Event 26 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Chace Pitts [416] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
11.34 |
2 Braydon Scott [419] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
11.37 |
3 Keenan Estelle [513] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
11.55 |
4 Jaxen Wilson [374] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
11.70 |
5 Isaiah Coleman [486] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
11.85 |
6 Esteban Calderon [452] |
M 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
11.89 |
7 Shaun Hill [581] |
M 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
11.90 |
8 Nick Norris [415] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
11.92 |
9 Bryte Haese [533] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
11.99 |
10 Travis Taber [372] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
12.04 |
11 Jacob Spencer [499] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
12.05 |
12 Luke Sellers [371] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
12.12 |
13 Allen Bray [522] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12.15 |
14 Landon Roberts [463] |
M 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
12.25 |
15 Aaron Hudson [582] |
M 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
12.31 |
16 Connor Ryan [497] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
12.38 |
17 Devon Macaraig [368] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
12.38 |
18 Mason Turner [421] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
12.43 |
19 Luke Love [540] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12.71 |
20 Jeremy Robertson [546] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
12.81 |
21 Tristan Smith [588] |
M 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
12.94 |
22 Evan Collier [402] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
13.48 |
Event 32 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Jordan Coody [529] |
M 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:08.87 |
2 Brendan Cravens [361] |
M 12 |
Harrah High School |
2:11.45 |
3 Caleb Hunter [493] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
2:15.57 |
4 Joseph Walker [423] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
2:18.11 |
5 James Hardesty [514] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:18.73 |
6 Aveon Stokes [590] |
M 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
2:19.44 |
7 Zac Roybal [346] |
M 12 |
Bethel High School |
2:21.15 |
8 Ben Wiles [553] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:21.50 |
9 Rocky Hobia [536] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
2:21.86 |
10 Jair Quinonez [417] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
2:23.78 |
11 John Rockers [516] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:24.98 |
12 Chevy Peterson [460] |
M 12 |
Little Axe High Scho |
2:25.83 |
13 Kendall Shawnee [498] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
2:28.40 |
14 Jaxson Scarberry [418] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
2:30.17 |
15 Brayden Clagg [511] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:30.76 |
16 Javier Charneco [510] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:32.32 |
17 Caymon Ashby [397] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
2:35.46 |
18 Ethan Gwin [362] |
M 12 |
Harrah High School |
2:40.40 |
19 Ryan Cochran [453] |
M 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
2:41.55 |
20 Auston Bundy [359] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
2:44.02 |
21 JD Oliver [459] |
M 10 |
Little Axe High Scho |
2:46.54 |
22 Jakob Urbanski [518] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
2:50.69 |
Event 38 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
1:34.79 |
2 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:37.53 |
3 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
1:37.71 |
4 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
1:38.78 |
5 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
1:40.50 |
Event 44 BOYS HS 400m Run |
1 Marquan Krush [583] |
M 11 |
Tecumseh High School |
52.13 |
2 Brendan Cravens [361] |
M 12 |
Harrah High School |
54.02 |
3 Tate Conner [528] |
M 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
54.18 |
4 Caleb Hunter [493] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
54.37 |
5 Nathan Clark [527] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
56.03 |
6 Kashus Payne [370] |
M 12 |
Harrah High School |
57.21 |
7 Izak Williams [591] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
57.30 |
8 Auston Bundy [359] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
59.40 |
9 Memphis Burdine [523] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
59.76 |
10 Nick Sanders [464] |
M 10 |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:00.01 |
11 Kyler Reese [462] |
M 10 |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:00.08 |
12 Michael Gaul [407] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
1:00.45 |
13 Jacek Graymountain Gross [454] |
M 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
1:01.24 |
14 Gabe Ward [519] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:01.78 |
15 Cohen Gaul [406] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
1:01.96 |
16 Zylan Johnson [366] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
1:02.00 |
17 Jacobi Wolfe [425] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
1:02.31 |
18 Joseph Thronesbery [500] |
M 10 |
McLoud High School |
1:02.38 |
19 Edward Clarke [512] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:02.82 |
20 Ethan Gwin [362] |
M 12 |
Harrah High School |
1:03.65 |
21 Connor Ryan [497] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
1:04.88 |
22 Creighton Jones [411] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
1:07.98 |
23 Keenan Meade [515] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:09.65 |
24 Jakob Urbanski [518] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
1:12.23 |
Event 50 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Maddox Motley [542] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
43.04 |
2 Ethan Nowakowski [545] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
43.19 |
3 Kellen Andrews [621] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
43.91 |
4 Ladamien Williams [502] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
46.64 |
5 Landon Yousey [375] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
46.66 |
6 C J Stephens [550] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
48.85 |
7 Jekhi Owens [586] |
M 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
49.58 |
8 Talon Mcconnell [369] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
51.73 |
9 Cayden Cobb [360] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
58.31 |
10 David Tushka [501] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
1:04.01 |
Event 60 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Ethan Nowakowski [545] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
23.69 |
2 Keenan Estelle [513] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
23.70 |
3 Terrance Allen [358] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
23.82 |
4 Esteban Calderon [452] |
M 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
23.92 |
5 Kaiden Cue [487] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
24.14 |
6 Titus Johnson [365] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
24.66 |
7 Travis Taber [372] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
24.89 |
8 Nick Norris [415] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
24.91 |
9 Luke Aldrich [520] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
24.99 |
10 Allen Bray [522] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
25.14 |
11 Braiden Mcbride [457] |
M 11 |
Little Axe High Scho |
25.21 |
12 Jacob Spencer [499] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
25.51 |
13 Gabe Ward [519] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
25.62 |
14 Mason Turner [421] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
25.83 |
15 Rocky Hobia [536] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
26.16 |
16 Zylan Johnson [366] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
26.43 |
17 Jeremy Robertson [546] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
26.85 |
18 Bradyn Sullivan [517] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
26.87 |
19 Tristan Smith [588] |
M 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
26.89 |
20 Noah Harris [455] |
M 9 |
Little Axe High Scho |
27.49 |
Event 62 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 James Hardesty [514] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:02.82 |
2 Ripken Wallace [424] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
5:06.18 |
3 Logan Haworth [580] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
5:06.31 |
4 Josh Abercrombie [344] |
M 12 |
Bethel High School |
5:12.20 |
5 Joseph Walker [423] |
M 11 |
Jones High School |
5:15.19 |
6 John Rockers [516] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:19.56 |
7 Levi Bingham [578] |
M 11 |
Tecumseh High School |
5:21.16 |
8 Jair Quinonez [417] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
5:29.35 |
9 Boyd Hamby [491] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
5:31.59 |
10 Luke Musgrave [414] |
M 9 |
Jones High School |
5:34.41 |
11 Aveon Stokes [590] |
M 9 |
Tecumseh High School |
5:34.96 |
12 Zane Roughley [496] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
5:35.09 |
13 Ben Wiles [553] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5:40.08 |
14 Kendall Shawnee [498] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
5:46.13 |
15 Halen Thompson [465] |
M 12 |
Little Axe High Scho |
5:47.65 |
16 Nick Sanders [464] |
M 10 |
Little Axe High Scho |
5:55.59 |
17 Berto Medicinebirdbusby [413] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
5:56.93 |
18 Javier Charneco [510] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
5:58.76 |
19 Brayden Clagg [511] |
M 9 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
6:03.24 |
20 Keenan Meade [515] |
M 10 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
6:06.84 |
21 Zachary Garcia [345] |
M 12 |
Bethel High School |
6:08.19 |
22 Brayden Johnson [364] |
M 10 |
Harrah High School |
6:16.06 |
23 Cayden Cobb [360] |
M 9 |
Harrah High School |
7:06.68 |
24 Mason Whitecotton [348] |
M 9 |
Bethel High School |
7:16.71 |
Event 68 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A |
North Rock Creek Hig |
3:43.89 |
2 Tecumseh High School A |
Tecumseh High School |
3:46.82 |
3 Harrah High School A |
Harrah High School |
3:48.49 |
4 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
3:49.02 |
5 Little Axe High Scho A |
Little Axe High Scho |
4:01.97 |
6 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
4:02.59 |
7 Tecumseh High School B |
Tecumseh High School |
4:24.98 |
Event 74 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Walker Hembree [408] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
6'00.00" |
2 Caleb Hawkins [534] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
6'00.00" |
3 David King [538] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5'08.00" |
4 C J Stephens [550] |
M 9 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
5'08.00" |
5 Kyler Reese [462] |
M 10 |
Little Axe High Scho |
5'08.00" |
6 Ladamien Williams [502] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
5'06.00" |
Event 80 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 Elijah Labbe [539] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
10'06.00" |
1 Donald Stafford [549] |
M 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
10'06.00" |
3 Gage Bailey [484] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
10'00.00" |
4 Caleb Hunter [493] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
9'00.00" |
5 Jaxon Newport [544] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
7'06.00" |
6 Kobe Davis [531] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
7'00.00" |
Event 86 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 David King [538] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
21'05.00" |
2 Jaxen Wilson [374] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
21'01.50" |
3 Caleb Hawkins [534] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
20'00.00" |
4 Chace Pitts [416] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
19'10.50" |
5 Landon Yousey [375] |
M 11 |
Harrah High School |
19'00.00" |
6 Kellen Andrews [621] |
M 11 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
18'11.00" |
Event 92 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Kenny Hatcher [579] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
126'02.00" |
2 Walker Hembree [408] |
M 10 |
Jones High School |
120'06.00" |
3 Kaden Samuels [548] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
114'03.00" |
4 Jackson Martin [584] |
M 10 |
Tecumseh High School |
113'01.00" |
5 Tyce Mcclain [541] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
112'04.00" |
6 Braden Osborne [495] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
107'07.00" |
Event 98 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Blaine Robison [547] |
M 10 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
41'08.00" |
2 Kenny Hatcher [579] |
M 12 |
Tecumseh High School |
38'03.00" |
3 Kameron Estrada [405] |
M 12 |
Jones High School |
38'01.00" |
4 Tryce Lewis [494] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
37'02.00" |
5 Gracin Arthur [521] |
M 12 |
North Rock Creek Hig |
37'01.00" |
6 Jt Berry [508] |
M 11 |
Mt St Mary High Scho |
36'03.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 North Canadian River
Conf
NRC
04/04/2023 - 04/04/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
8TH GRADE |
1 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
166.000 |
2 |
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JJON |
135.000 |
3 |
TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH |
JTEC |
71.000 |
4 |
LITTLE AXE MIDDLE SC |
JLIT |
70.000 |
5 |
NORTH ROCK CREEK MS |
JNOR |
44.000 |
6 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
41.000 |
7 |
MCLOUD JUNIOR HIGH |
JMCL |
1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
8TH GRADE |
1 |
MCLOUD JUNIOR HIGH |
JMCL |
169.000 |
2 |
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JJON |
104.000 |
3 |
TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH |
JTEC |
100.000 |
4 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
92.000 |
5 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
57.000 |
6 |
NORTH ROCK CREEK MS |
JNOR |
25.000 |
7 |
LITTLE AXE MIDDLE SC |
JLIT |
20.000 |
Meet Results
Event 5
GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
54.94 |
2 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
57.21 |
3 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
58.98 |
4 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
1:01.28 |
5 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:02.68 |
Event 11
GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
12:43.34 |
2 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
12:44.69 |
3 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
14:22.02 |
Event 16
GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Gabriella Lozano [260] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
19.46 |
2 Kloie Mcdonald [200] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
19.91 |
3 Atley Hill [333] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
20.69 |
4 Rylee Youngblood [138] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
21.87 |
5 Raelee Robinson [165] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
22.24 |
6 Katrina Johnson [196] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
22.39 |
7 Rianne Tinsley [135] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
22.69 |
8 Elizabeth Hernandez [332] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
23.39 |
9 Avery Smith [341] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
27.68 |
10 Payton Ethridge [157] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
30.32 |
Event 23
GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Janya Bruner [327] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
12.99 |
2 Chloe Mapira [261] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
13.24 |
3 Riley Johnson [258] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
14.54 |
4 Mia Hastings [194] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
14.69 |
5 Mckenzie Beattie [151] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
14.82 |
6 Emma Sanders [201] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
14.92 |
7 Bailey Tucker [136] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
14.97 |
8 Chandler Bryant [328] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
14.98 |
9 Anniah Phillips [338] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
15.02 |
10 Camberley Hands [255] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
15.17 |
11 Makenna Rudek [307] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
15.26 |
12 Alexus Jones [223] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
15.40 |
13 Katrina Johnson [196] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
15.58 |
14 Sydney Harris [221] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
15.69 |
15 Makayla Rudek [306] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
15.79 |
16 Yanely Martinez [225] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
16.38 |
17 Lynzie Dye [117] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
17.43 |
18 Bailey Murray [130] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
19.53 |
Event 29
GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Izzy Thompson [204] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
2:39.89 |
2 Faith Cator [249] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:41.20 |
3 Staci Cowley [156] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:55.12 |
4 Maribel Hernandez [256] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
3:01.86 |
5 Gabriella Lozano [260] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
3:03.29 |
6 Alexis Roubideaux [305] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
3:04.03 |
7 Anamarie Burkhart [115] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:04.28 |
8 Kyra Carr [212] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:05.38 |
9 Bonnie Brown [211] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:09.58 |
10 Jaden Clark [191] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
3:13.97 |
11 Lindsey Brock [114] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:20.39 |
12 Alexis Kilgore [160] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
3:27.18 |
13 Isabella Doonkeen [216] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:32.44 |
14 Kennedi Hurley [125] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:44.25 |
15 Avery Smith [341] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3:48.90 |
16 Elizabeth Hernandez [332] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
4:12.66 |
Event 35
GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
1:58.37 |
2 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
2:03.79 |
3 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
2:03.87 |
4 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
2:07.78 |
5 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
2:15.70 |
6 North Rock Creek MS A |
North Rock Creek MS |
2:15.84 |
Event 41
GIRLS 8th grade 400m Run |
1 Creighton Conley [250] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:06.50 |
2 Meagan Howard [158] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:07.16 |
3 Landry Kelpacki [197] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
1:09.52 |
4 Maribel Hernandez [256] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:11.67 |
5 Presley Bryant [329] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:16.55 |
6 Maylee Lindsey [127] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:17.03 |
7 Bonnie Brown [211] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:17.79 |
8 Ella Smith [267] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:19.28 |
9 Raelee Robinson [165] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:21.26 |
10 Isabella Doonkeen [216] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:21.86 |
11 Anna Sharp [265] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:23.42 |
12 Anniah Phillips [338] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:23.44 |
13 Kennedi Hurley [125] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:31.70 |
14 Bianca Estrada [119] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:50.62 |
Event 47
GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kloie Mcdonald [200] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
55.88 |
2 Kaila Ferris [254] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:01.09 |
3 Payton Ethridge [157] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:01.39 |
4 Aliah Johnson [335] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:02.99 |
5 Raelee Robinson [165] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:05.49 |
6 Atley Hill [333] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:05.51 |
7 Elizabeth Hernandez [332] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:13.70 |
Event 53
GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Izzy Thompson [204] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
6:02.43 |
2 Faith Cator [249] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:31.87 |
3 Staci Cowley [156] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
6:39.72 |
4 Kyra Carr [212] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
7:05.62 |
5 Maribel Hernandez [256] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
7:22.56 |
6 Hailey Pointdexter [263] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
7:24.93 |
7 Alexis Roubideaux [305] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
7:29.65 |
8 Alexis Kilgore [160] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
8:07.24 |
Event 57
GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Janya Bruner [327] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
27.79 |
2 Meagan Howard [158] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
28.31 |
3 Claire Mapira [262] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
28.46 |
4 Landry Kelpacki [197] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
30.47 |
5 Presley Bryant [329] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
31.16 |
6 Mia Hastings [194] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
31.40 |
7 Riley Johnson [258] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
31.43 |
8 Kinley Bowles [113] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
31.82 |
9 Emma Sanders [201] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
32.42 |
10 Camberley Hands [255] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
32.51 |
11 Sydney Harris [221] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
32.65 |
12 Emma Gibson [120] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
32.79 |
13 Alexus Jones [223] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
33.56 |
14 Anniah Phillips [338] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
33.89 |
15 Makayla Rudek [306] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
34.26 |
16 Jaden Clark [191] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
34.67 |
17 Yanely Martinez [225] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
35.35 |
18 Olyvia Hopper [124] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
38.49 |
Event 65
GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 McLoud Junior High A |
McLoud Junior High |
4:35.06 |
2 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
4:49.42 |
3 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
4:59.16 |
4 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
5:06.50 |
5 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
5:13.73 |
Event 71
GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Rylee Youngblood [138] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
4'04.00" |
2 Kaila Ferris [254] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
4'04.00" |
3 Brooklyn Ashcraft [323] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3'10.00" |
3 Elizabeth Hernandez [332] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3'10.00" |
Evelyn Schlottman [340] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
NM |
Event 83
GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Anniah Phillips [338] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13'09.00" |
2 Kaila Ferris [254] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
12'09.50" |
3 Kyra Carr [212] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
12'07.50" |
4 Izzy Thompson [204] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
12'06.50" |
5 Alexus Jones [223] |
F 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
12'04.00" |
6 Atley Hill [333] |
F 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
11'11.50" |
Event 89
GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Dacie NemecekHaney [302] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
80'06.00" |
2 Kaila Ferris [254] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
71'00.00" |
3 Katrina Johnson [196] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
66'01.00" |
4 Ashlyn Bade [295] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
65'08.00" |
5 Makenzie Lane [259] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
60'00.00" |
Event 95
GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Katrina Johnson [196] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
28'09.00" |
2 Dacie NemecekHaney [302] |
F 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
27'10.00" |
3 Makenzie Lane [259] |
F 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
24'10.00" |
4 Bailey Murray [130] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
22'09.00" |
5 Emma Gibson [120] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
21'09.00" |
6 Cassandra Taylor [203] |
F 8 |
Jones Middle School |
20'06.00" |
Event 6 BOYS
8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
48.78 |
2 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
51.60 |
3 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
52.43 |
4 North Rock Creek MS A |
North Rock Creek MS |
53.20 |
Event 12
BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
10:50.41 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
11:08.01 |
Event 19
BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Terry Wright [396] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
16.83 |
2 Jacob Queen [388] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
17.13 |
3 Parks Mccaleb [437] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
17.66 |
4 Robby Coleman [429] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
17.80 |
5 Tyson Hawkins [561] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
18.66 |
6 Aiden Johnston [354] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
21.65 |
7 Devin Soap [608] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
23.22 |
Event 24
BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Hunter Purvis [442] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
12.12 |
2 Zach Crabb [377] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
12.22 |
3 Gage Moseley [385] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
12.29 |
4 Jacob Vardaman [393] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
12.47 |
5 Levi Baughman [555] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
12.57 |
6 Ethan Felkins [469] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
13.03 |
7 Corbin Marlow [355] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
13.04 |
8 Wyatt Dodgin [597] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13.06 |
9 Bradley Cernocky [468] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
13.22 |
10 Bryce Sherrill [574] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
13.60 |
11 DJ Miller [622] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
14.20 |
12 Mars Moralez [440] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
15.02 |
13 Khale Cunningham [430] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
15.88 |
14 Dakota Danker [431] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
20.34 |
Event 30
BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Clay Hall [470] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
2:21.49 |
2 Luke Hurt [353] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:33.72 |
3 Rolando Morales [439] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
2:34.11 |
4 Alex Grigsby [433] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
2:35.61 |
5 Jonas Hill [562] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
2:41.77 |
6 Colt Wilkes [507] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:45.99 |
7 Aiden Johnston [354] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:48.14 |
8 Dylan Webster [395] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:48.19 |
9 Jaxon James [435] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
2:49.02 |
10 Isak Whitten [506] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:51.24 |
11 Ryder Morett [384] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:53.91 |
12 Chase Stone [611] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
2:56.41 |
13 Alejandro Montoya [383] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:56.48 |
14 Logan Bailey [503] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
3:21.40 |
Event 36
BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
1:42.62 |
2 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:49.59 |
3 North Rock Creek MS A |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:51.21 |
4 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
1:54.66 |
Event 42
BOYS 8th grade 400m Run |
1 Clay Hall [470] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
57.84 |
2 Michael Berry [426] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
1:01.61 |
3 Stonie Holliday [352] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:01.66 |
4 Brock Day [378] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:03.25 |
5 Lane Scarberry [445] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
1:04.58 |
6 Luke Kubiak [563] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:05.93 |
7 Colt Wilkes [507] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:06.04 |
8 Ryder Morett [384] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:06.27 |
9 Kameron Johnson [473] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:11.71 |
10 Devin Soap [608] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:15.82 |
11 Ryland Gober [558] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:17.16 |
12 Logan Bailey [503] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:17.61 |
13 Chase Stone [611] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:29.77 |
Event 48
BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jacob Queen [388] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
47.75 |
2 Kashawn Thompson [615] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
49.25 |
3 Robby Coleman [429] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
49.98 |
4 Parks Mccaleb [437] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
51.68 |
5 Jayce Combee [596] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
53.13 |
6 Terry Wright [396] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
54.20 |
7 Alejandro Montoya [383] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:04.05 |
Event 54
BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Clay Hall [470] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
5:41.27 |
2 Luke Hurt [353] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
5:58.94 |
3 Alex Grigsby [433] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
6:01.79 |
4 Aiden Johnston [354] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
6:29.35 |
5 Jaxon James [435] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
6:49.71 |
6 Chase Stone [611] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
7:01.54 |
7 Dylan Webster [395] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
7:07.38 |
Event 58
BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Zach Crabb [377] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
25.20 |
2 Tyler Manek [382] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
25.22 |
3 Corbin Marlow [355] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
26.07 |
4 Stonie Holliday [352] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
26.62 |
5 Ethan Felkins [469] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
26.80 |
6 Bradley Cernocky [468] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
27.56 |
7 Luke Kubiak [563] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
27.68 |
8 Lane Scarberry [445] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
28.56 |
9 Colt Wilkes [507] |
M 8 |
McLoud Junior High |
28.64 |
10 Rolando Morales [439] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
28.72 |
11 Jonas Hill [562] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
29.15 |
12 Andrew Strout [613] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
29.99 |
13 Canyon Smith [390] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
30.33 |
14 Mars Moralez [440] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
33.11 |
15 Khale Cunningham [430] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
33.85 |
16 Devin Soap [608] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
37.11 |
Event 66
BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
4:15.46 |
2 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
4:16.00 |
3 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
4:16.38 |
4 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
4:21.80 |
5 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
4:29.53 |
Event 72
BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Kameron Johnson [473] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
Caleb Campbell [427] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
NM |
Event 84
BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Ethan Felkins [469] |
M 8 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
16'10.00" |
2 Jacob Queen [388] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
16'09.50" |
3 Gabe Ogdee [386] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
15'05.00" |
4 Ryland Gober [558] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
13'09.00" |
5 Ryder Morett [384] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
12'11.00" |
6 Khale Cunningham [430] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
12'08.00" |
Event 90
BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Declan Adkins [592] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
111'08.00" |
2 Chris Gonzales [559] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
100'06.00" |
3 Omar Ruiz [444] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
99'10.00" |
4 Michael Renfro [443] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
97'00.00" |
5 Brodie Grace [560] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
92'06.00" |
6 Daryus Herrod [379] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
88'05.50" |
Event 96
BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Omar Ruiz [444] |
M 8 |
Jones Middle School |
37'03.00" |
2 Cooper Burks [594] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
35'08.00" |
3 Declan Adkins [592] |
M 8 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
32'05.00" |
4 Chris Gonzales [559] |
M 8 |
North Rock Creek MS |
31'00.00" |
4 Bryce Burghart [376] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
31'00.00" |
6 Colter Hodge [380] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
30'10.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 North Canadian River
Conf
NRC
04/04/2023 - 04/04/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH |
JTEC |
134.000 |
2 |
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JJON |
94.000 |
3 |
NORTH ROCK CREEK MS |
JNOR |
77.000 |
4 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
60.000 |
5 |
LITTLE AXE MIDDLE SC |
JLIT |
49.000 |
6 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
37.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
MCLOUD JUNIOR HIGH |
JMCL |
154.000 |
2 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
122.000 |
3 |
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JJON |
95.000 |
4 |
LITTLE AXE MIDDLE SC |
JLIT |
52.000 |
5 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
47.000 |
6 |
TECUMSEH JUNIOR HIGH |
JTEC |
40.000 |
7 |
NORTH ROCK CREEK MS |
JNOR |
32.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3
GIRLS 7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
59.89 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
1:01.24 |
3 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:01.99 |
4 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:04.66 |
Event 9
GIRLS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
13:08.63 |
Event 15
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Kylee Manwell [199] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
18.93 |
2 Kaylee Long [198] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
20.06 |
3 Alaysha Blue [324] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
20.10 |
4 Aspen Ponce [264] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
20.68 |
5 Silver Belvin [112] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
20.76 |
6 Bella Hanks [193] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
22.65 |
7 Lexie Howeth [159] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
22.75 |
8 Angela Puckett [131] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
22.79 |
9 Paislee Danker [297] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
26.06 |
10 Brylie Gentry [218] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
33.57 |
11 Lakrisha Hagerman [121] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
51.39 |
Event 21
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Addison Johnson [257] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
13.78 |
2 Emma Eslinger [253] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
14.43 |
3 Ayva Enoch [118] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
14.47 |
4 Avery Harris [220] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
14.63 |
5 Hayden Goeller [299] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
14.73 |
6 Kinzlee Jones [300] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
14.83 |
7 Silver Belvin [112] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
14.97 |
8 Emma Thomas [268] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
15.12 |
9 Surayah Darry [192] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
15.22 |
10 Kerstyn Hokett [334] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
15.68 |
11 Shelby Alderman [294] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
15.83 |
12 Hannah Burghart [153] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
16.19 |
13 Brinlee Hartley [123] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
16.24 |
14 JimmyPage Webb [343] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
17.32 |
Event 27
GIRLS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Carli Sisco [266] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:41.57 |
2 Ella Crouch [251] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
2:54.80 |
3 Paislea Block [152] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:55.80 |
4 Sophia Thomas [134] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:58.47 |
5 Hallie Law [301] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
2:59.34 |
6 Claira Arnold [111] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:05.48 |
7 Anna Chase [190] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
3:15.37 |
8 Emma Molenhour [226] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:16.12 |
9 Madalyn Taron [133] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:22.93 |
10 Jaylynn Eves [217] |
F 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:26.90 |
11 Addisyn Walker [342] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3:49.07 |
12 Lauren Bowman [325] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3:49.77 |
13 Zoey Davis [214] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
3:49.79 |
14 Gemma Dewitt [252] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
4:10.02 |
15 Josie Bradford [326] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
5:00.24 |
Event 33
GIRLS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
2:07.82 |
2 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
2:08.85 |
3 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
2:15.54 |
4 North Rock Creek MS A |
North Rock Creek MS |
2:17.68 |
5 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
2:21.05 |
Event 39
GIRLS 7th grade 400m Run |
1 Emma Eslinger [253] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:08.45 |
2 Carli Sisco [266] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:09.11 |
3 Addison Johnson [257] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:12.09 |
4 Hailey Hanmer [122] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:17.20 |
5 Ryleigh Jolly [336] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:19.48 |
6 Peyton Higgins [195] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
1:20.13 |
7 Nylah Carr [213] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:20.68 |
8 Kaylee Legrand [161] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:22.00 |
9 Lakrisha Hagerman [121] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:26.56 |
10 Olivia Ramirez [303] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:26.80 |
11 Emma Molenhour [226] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:26.87 |
12 Adelynn Vandyne [137] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:33.91 |
Event 45
GIRLS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kylee Manwell [199] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
56.84 |
2 Alaysha Blue [324] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
58.53 |
3 Kaylee Long [198] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
58.59 |
4 Emily Orr [164] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:02.38 |
5 Claira Arnold [111] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:02.91 |
6 Grace Loman [128] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:05.56 |
7 Lexie Howeth [159] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:06.20 |
8 Aspen Ponce [264] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
1:06.64 |
9 Bella Hanks [193] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
1:07.25 |
10 Faith Robinson [132] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:08.62 |
11 Brylie Gentry [218] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:22.25 |
12 Paislee Danker [297] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:22.26 |
Event 51
GIRLS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Carli Sisco [266] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:13.30 |
2 Ella Crouch [251] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6:31.78 |
3 Paislea Block [152] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
7:10.39 |
4 Anna Chase [190] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
7:56.43 |
5 Madalyn Taron [133] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
8:08.39 |
6 Brinlee Hartley [123] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
8:17.64 |
7 Emma Molenhour [226] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
8:50.94 |
8 Zoey Davis [214] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
8:59.70 |
Event 55
GIRLS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Addison Johnson [257] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
30.03 |
2 Emma Eslinger [253] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
30.44 |
3 Avery Harris [220] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
31.27 |
4 Emma Thomas [268] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
32.38 |
5 Sophia Thomas [134] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
32.89 |
6 Hayden Goeller [299] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
32.96 |
7 Surayah Darry [192] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
33.01 |
8 Nylah Carr [213] |
F 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
33.29 |
9 Paisley Nicholson [163] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
33.95 |
10 Keylee May [129] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
35.71 |
11 JimmyPage Webb [343] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
38.87 |
12 Addisyn Walker [342] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
39.57 |
13 Kerstyn Hokett [334] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
39.82 |
14 Paislee Danker [297] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
41.67 |
Event 63
GIRLS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
5:23.71 |
2 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
5:29.70 |
3 North Rock Creek MS A |
North Rock Creek MS |
5:30.87 |
Event 69
GIRLS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Abigal Kee [224] |
F 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
2 Emma Eslinger [253] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
4'02.00" |
3 Kylee Manwell [199] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
4'02.00" |
4 Peyton Higgins [195] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
4'00.00" |
5 Kaylee Long [198] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
3'08.00" |
Event 75
GIRLS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Ella Crouch [251] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
6'00.00" |
2 Carli Sisco [266] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
5'06.00" |
Event 81
GIRLS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Peyton Higgins [195] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
12'08.00" |
2 Kylei Gokey [331] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
11'02.00" |
3 Addison Johnson [257] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
10'10.00" |
4 Addisyn Walker [342] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
10'03.00" |
5 Grace Loman [128] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
9'03.00" |
6 Angela Puckett [131] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
9'02.00" |
7 Lauren Bowman [325] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
8'01.00" |
Event 87
GIRLS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Keylee May [129] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
54'03.00" |
2 Amiyah Briones [248] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
51'10.00" |
3 Madi Rogers [304] |
F 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
49'07.00" |
4 Aubrey Cashion [189] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
48'07.00" |
5 Quinn Carpenter [116] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
45'11.00" |
6 Sarah Coddington [155] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
45'08.75" |
Event 93
GIRLS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Amiyah Briones [248] |
F 7 |
McLoud Junior High |
22'09.00" |
2 Aubrey Cashion [189] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
21'03.00" |
3 Angela Puckett [131] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
20'05.00" |
4 Keylee May [129] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
19'07.00" |
5 Sarah Coddington [155] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
17'04.00" |
6 Kendall Ashby [188] |
F 7 |
Jones Middle School |
17'04.00" |
7 Adelynn Vandyne [137] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
16'11.00" |
8 Tessa Roberts [339] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
16'00.00" |
9 Josie Bradford [326] |
F 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
15'01.00" |
10 Paiden Little Axe [162] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
14'00.00" |
Event 4 BOYS
7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
53.77 |
2 Jones Middle School A |
Jones Middle School |
54.62 |
3 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
56.21 |
Event 10
BOYS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13:17.96 |
Event 18
BOYS 7th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Eli NemecekHaney [571] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
19.02 |
2 Ryder Wilson [451] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
20.16 |
3 Peyton Walker [616] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
21.89 |
Event 22
BOYS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Christian Clark [428] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
12.87 |
2 Jace Musgrave [605] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13.00 |
3 Tyson Wallace [450] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
13.03 |
4 Riley Storey [612] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13.07 |
5 Aiden Wigley [617] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
13.37 |
6 Layton Andrews [467] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
13.39 |
7 Karson Wilson [481] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
14.35 |
8 Nick Harrison [471] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
14.52 |
9 Brody Vance [356] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
14.72 |
10 Jaysten Murphy [570] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
15.15 |
11 DJ Miller [622] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
15.75 |
12 Cooper Bright [557] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
16.19 |
13 Fabian Garza [432] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
19.57 |
Event 28
BOYS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Isaiah Fulton [350] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:25.15 |
2 Kemari Southern [575] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
2:35.25 |
3 Davis Hole [381] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:47.53 |
4 Landon Schwartz [477] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
2:51.26 |
5 Brody Vance [356] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:51.80 |
6 Bradyn Turpen [392] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:52.28 |
7 Michael Tosh [577] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
3:02.82 |
8 Isaiah Coleman [486] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
3:03.09 |
9 Cadan Mangan [567] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
3:03.73 |
10 Gavin Spybuck [609] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3:22.03 |
11 Jett Jeffcoat [600] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
3:40.19 |
Event 34
BOYS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:57.69 |
Event 40
BOYS 7th grade 400m Run |
1 Isaiah Fulton [350] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:01.22 |
2 Kemari Southern [575] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:02.42 |
3 Christian Clark [428] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
1:04.54 |
4 Davis Hole [381] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:06.59 |
5 Peyton Walker [616] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
1:08.33 |
6 James Pharr [387] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:08.53 |
7 Alecki Peck [476] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:11.30 |
8 Dallas Hardgrave [351] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:13.18 |
9 Shelton Tolle [479] |
M 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:15.00 |
10 Rylie Higgins [472] |
M 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:16.08 |
11 Michael Tosh [577] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
1:23.88 |
12 Cameron Padgett [475] |
M 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
1:27.26 |
Event 46
BOYS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Riley Storey [612] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
51.43 |
2 Ryder Wilson [451] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
53.91 |
3 Carsyn Underwood [449] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
53.93 |
4 Eli NemecekHaney [571] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
55.05 |
Event 52
BOYS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Isaiah Fulton [350] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
5:57.10 |
2 Bradyn Turpen [392] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
6:34.37 |
3 Ryder Wilson [451] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
6:42.79 |
4 Brody Vance [356] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
7:10.15 |
5 Michael Wester [480] |
M 6 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
7:12.37 |
6 Landon Schwartz [477] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
7:17.51 |
7 Gavin Spybuck [609] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
7:33.48 |
8 Cadan Mangan [567] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
7:33.56 |
9 Jett Jeffcoat [600] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
8:14.77 |
Event 56
BOYS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 DJ Miller [622] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
27.31 |
2 Kemari Southern [575] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
27.49 |
3 Isaiah Fulton [350] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
27.96 |
4 Layton Andrews [467] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
28.20 |
5 Fabian Garza [432] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
29.00 |
6 Carsyn Underwood [449] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
29.68 |
7 Karson Wilson [481] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
30.15 |
8 Peyton Walker [616] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
30.48 |
9 James Pharr [387] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
30.73 |
10 Dallas Hardgrave [351] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
31.18 |
11 Nick Harrison [471] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
31.95 |
12 Porter Neal [606] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
32.45 |
13 Brody Vance [356] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
33.95 |
14 Londun Seidl [573] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
34.67 |
15 Alexander Elmi [618] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
37.46 |
Event 64
BOYS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Tecumseh Junior High A |
Tecumseh Junior High |
4:27.62 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
4:51.84 |
3 Little Axe Middle Sc A |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
4:57.32 |
Event 70
BOYS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Eli NemecekHaney [571] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
4'08.00" |
2 Karson Wilson [481] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
Event 76
BOYS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Cooper Bright [557] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
5'00.00" |
Event 82
BOYS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Issac Mcalister [602] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
15'11.00" |
2 Michael Tosh [577] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
10'04.00" |
Bryscin Ramsey [607] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
NM |
Event 88
BOYS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Dallas Hardgrave [351] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
79'07.00" |
2 Cody Dulin [619] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
74'05.00" |
3 Bryce Mcfarlane [438] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
72'05.00" |
4 Maddox Ladusau [474] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
67'00.00" |
5 Chris Flatrock [599] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
64'11.00" |
6 Ridge Spangler [391] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
64'06.00" |
Event 94
BOYS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Koby Moody [604] |
M 7 |
Tecumseh Junior High |
33'09.00" |
2 Dallas Hardgrave [351] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
31'06.00" |
3 Grant Tyner [448] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
28'04.00" |
4 Ryan Lee [565] |
M 7 |
North Rock Creek MS |
27'00.00" |
4 Bryce Mcfarlane [438] |
M 7 |
Jones Middle School |
27'00.00" |
6 Alecki Peck [476] |
M 7 |
Little Axe Middle Sc |
26'09.00" |