Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Amaya Grant [107] | Cushing High School | 11:38.86 |
2 Harper Stone [349] | Tecumseh High School | 14:18.36 |
3 Kellyn Collins [213] | Mannford High School | 14:30.45 |
4 Ayleen Vasquez [325] | Prague High School | 15:15.38 |
5 Ruby Shasteen [227] | Mannford High School | 15:24.59 |
6 Alivia Wapskineh [250] | McLoud High School | 15:38.44 |
7 Ava Crouch [238] | McLoud High School | 16:19.56 |
Event 2 BOYS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Andrew Moore [396] | Earlsboro High Schoo | 10:33.18 |
2 Ripken Wallace [450] | Jones High School | 10:39.66 |
3 Rogelio Martinez [643] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 11:26.33 |
4 James Negahnquet [681] | Tecumseh High School | 11:27.08 |
5 Braden McNair [496] | Luther High School | 11:28.40 |
6 Boyd Hamby [545] | McLoud High School | 11:49.77 |
7 Judah Murphy [480] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 11:57.25 |
8 Levi Bingham [672] | Tecumseh High School | 12:03.02 |
9 Will Jeffries [435] | Jones High School | 12:03.80 |
10 Sean Kelley [377] | Cushing High School | 12:06.61 |
11 Robert Gonzalez [520] | Mannford High School | 12:07.39 |
12 Colton Hane [635] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 12:12.50 |
13 Matthew Hayes [546] | McLoud High School | 12:31.68 |
14 Owen Vacin [489] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 12:40.16 |
15 Solomon Hung [471] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 12:40.67 |
16 Mason Kinzie [641] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 12:47.35 |
17 Nolan Tyner [448] | Jones High School | 12:49.37 |
18 Berto Medicinebirdbusby [438] | Jones High School | 12:57.47 |
19 Mason Stone [648] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 13:16.96 |
20 Brayden Johnson [403] | Harrah High School | 13:20.33 |
21 Tanner Ficken [518] | Mannford High School | 13:38.43 |
22 Kelson Givens [544] | McLoud High School | 13:40.18 |
23 Blake Wright [695] | Tecumseh High School | 14:03.71 |
24 Joey Bish [513] | Mannford High School | 14:15.50 |
Event 3 GIRLS 40m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Keke Burnham [181] | Luther High School | 5.39 |
2 Anjelika Macon [129] | Harrah High School | 5.77 |
3 Shelby Bradford [339] | Tecumseh High School | 5.92 |
4 Sabraya Cooper [122] | Harrah High School | 6.09 |
5 Katelyn Tonubbee [350] | Tecumseh High School | 6.11 |
Event 4 BOYS 40m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Barron Mcdonald [495] | Luther High School | 4.92 |
2 Cutter Green [634] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 4.92 |
3 Braden Pickard [658] | Prague High School | 4.99 |
4 Travis Taber [414] | Harrah High School | 5.02 |
5 Patrick Williams [510] | Luther High School | 5.03 |
6 Braiton Applegate [624] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5.04 |
7 Luke Sellers [413] | Harrah High School | 5.07 |
8 Isaiah Coleman [541] | McLoud High School | 5.08 |
9 Noah Jones [376] | Cushing High School | 5.09 |
10 J ohn Friend [653] | Prague High School | 5.10 |
11 Donald Stafford [617] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.10 |
12 Shaun Hill [675] | Tecumseh High School | 5.11 |
13 Ty Herber [638] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5.11 |
14 Micah Kruse [476] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5.13 |
15 Kaden Samuels [616] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.13 |
16 Joe Fixico [651] | Prague High School | 5.14 |
17 Dakota Morris [380] | Cushing High School | 5.15 |
18 Jekhi Owens [682] | Tecumseh High School | 5.16 |
19 Luke Aldrich [581] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.18 |
20 Allen Bray [584] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.19 |
21 Robbie Schiltz [659] | Prague High School | 5.21 |
22 Kaiden Cue [542] | McLoud High School | 5.23 |
23 Devon Macaraig [407] | Harrah High School | 5.24 |
24 Desmond Rivera [411] | Harrah High School | 5.26 |
25 Anthony Green [492] | Luther High School | 5.27 |
26 Lantz Fixico [652] | Prague High School | 5.31 |
27 Talan Frazier [572] | Merritt High School | 5.34 |
28 Zylan Johnson [405] | Harrah High School | 5.35 |
29 Jesus Corchado [360] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 5.35 |
30 Andrew Pipal [482] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5.36 |
31 Aaron Hudson [676] | Tecumseh High School | 5.37 |
32 Luke Hudson [677] | Tecumseh High School | 5.39 |
33 Alex Thompson [690] | Tecumseh High School | 5.40 |
34 Jordan Martin [366] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 5.44 |
35 Trel Myers [657] | Prague High School | 5.46 |
36 Jaxon Seward [661] | Prague High School | 5.47 |
37 Luke Love [607] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.48 |
38 Ronan Martin [656] | Prague High School | 5.52 |
39 Jaxon Newport [612] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.53 |
40 Rocky Hobia [603] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.56 |
41 Charley McCauley [494] | Luther High School | 5.58 |
42 David Smithwick [485] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5.67 |
43 Luke Colson [515] | Mannford High School | 5.67 |
44 Zander Kommer [678] | Tecumseh High School | 5.71 |
45 Gage Puryear [483] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5.72 |
46 Joey Martin [478] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5.75 |
47 Gracin Arthur [583] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5.81 |
48 Kashus Payne [410] | Harrah High School | 5.81 |
49 Kameron Estrada [429] | Jones High School | 5.99 |
50 Jalen Mcdonald [367] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 6.00 |
51 Jaxon Scalf [683] | Tecumseh High School | 6.14 |
52 Tyce Mcclain [608] | North Rock Creek Hig | 6.18 |
53 Alex Remington [529] | Mannford High School | 6.19 |
54 Riker Rowlan [533] | Mannford High School | 6.20 |
55 Brendan Hayes [602] | North Rock Creek Hig | 6.24 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 52.58 |
2 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 53.33 |
3 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 53.68 |
4 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 54.50 |
5 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 57.47 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 44.30 |
2 Luther High School A | Luther High School | 45.19 |
3 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 45.22 |
4 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 45.30 |
5 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 45.99 |
6 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 46.10 |
7 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 46.49 |
8 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 47.26 |
Event 7 GIRLS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Luther High School A | Luther High School | 4:41.64 |
2 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 4:47.58 |
3 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 4:49.38 |
4 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 4:50.07 |
5 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 4:50.27 |
6 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 4:57.59 |
7 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 5:05.25 |
8 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 5:17.83 |
9 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 5:22.03 |
Event 8 BOYS 1600m Sprint Medley RELAY |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 3:50.00 |
2 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 3:55.50 |
3 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 3:56.54 |
4 Luther High School A | Luther High School | 3:57.10 |
5 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 3:59.45 |
6 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 4:01.47 |
7 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 4:10.42 |
8 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 4:11.07 |
9 Tecumseh High School B | Tecumseh High School | 4:14.08 |
10 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 4:24.64 |
Event 9 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Madi Kastl [292] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 16.76 |
2 Breegan Barnett [252] | Merritt High School | 16.98 |
3 Brandi Greenfield [109] | Cushing High School | 17.18 |
4 Mikah Murray [131] | Harrah High School | 17.48 |
5 Mallory Marshall [294] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 18.06 |
6 Cora Eyler [105] | Cushing High School | 18.54 |
7 Jordyn Dennis [239] | McLoud High School | 18.76 |
8 Chyann McIntosh [258] | Merritt High School | 18.84 |
9 Jayden Epperley [216] | Mannford High School | 19.46 |
10 Kaitlyn Valdez [249] | McLoud High School | 20.52 |
11 Joelynn Gingrich [125] | Harrah High School | 20.56 |
12 Aaliyah Rhodes [198] | Luther High School | 20.61 |
13 Alisha Jeevani [312] | Prague High School | 20.82 |
14 Madden Talley [134] | Harrah High School | 21.03 |
15 Jerra Brown [211] | Mannford High School | 23.09 |
16 Emma Mccrackin [222] | Mannford High School | 24.16 |
Event 10 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Maddox Motley [610] | North Rock Creek Hig | 15.11 |
2 Ethan Nowakowski [613] | North Rock Creek Hig | 15.69 |
3 Alex Andrews [582] | North Rock Creek Hig | 16.61 |
4 Ayden Evans [517] | Mannford High School | 17.01 |
5 Weston Hembree [434] | Jones High School | 17.06 |
6 Landon Yousey [417] | Harrah High School | 17.10 |
7 Desmond Rivera [411] | Harrah High School | 17.71 |
8 Max Moore [526] | Mannford High School | 18.33 |
9 Jekhi Owens [682] | Tecumseh High School | 18.63 |
10 Andrew Collier [369] | Cushing High School | 18.86 |
11 Xadarion Bellows [625] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 19.27 |
12 Kamarian Shanklin [384] | Cushing High School | 20.08 |
13 Devon Macaraig [407] | Harrah High School | 20.57 |
14 Silas Elias [632] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 20.62 |
15 Alex Thompson [690] | Tecumseh High School | 21.75 |
16 Zach Clark [630] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 22.44 |
Event 11 GIRLS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Liyah Dauman [307] | Prague High School | 12.58 |
2 Keke Burnham [181] | Luther High School | 12.81 |
3 Linsey Reed [113] | Cushing High School | 12.96 |
4 Madalyn Wimberly [264] | Merritt High School | 13.10 |
5 Anneliese Johnson [243] | McLoud High School | 13.23 |
6 Karly Clemons [103] | Cushing High School | 13.28 |
7 Lesley Taylor [174] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 13.45 |
8 Cadence Sullivan [155] | Jones High School | 13.68 |
Event 12 BOYS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Barron Mcdonald [495] | Luther High School | 11.21 |
2 Braydon Scott [444] | Jones High School | 11.26 |
3 Chace Pitts [441] | Jones High School | 11.38 |
4 Cutter Green [634] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 11.44 |
5 Braden Pickard [658] | Prague High School | 11.58 |
6 Leeland Seever [645] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 11.64 |
7 J ohn Friend [653] | Prague High School | 11.86 |
Event 13 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 10:56.74 |
2 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 11:04.56 |
3 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 11:16.56 |
4 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 11:21.63 |
5 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 11:50.64 |
6 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 11:59.15 |
7 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 12:06.91 |
8 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 12:11.88 |
Event 14 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 8:53.23 |
2 Luther High School A | Luther High School | 9:00.10 |
3 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 9:02.12 |
4 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 9:08.01 |
5 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 9:15.08 |
6 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 9:15.52 |
7 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 9:20.34 |
8 Christian Heritage H A | Christian Heritage H | 9:28.85 |
9 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 9:30.28 |
10 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 9:47.85 |
11 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 9:49.32 |
12 Merritt High School A | Merritt High School | 10:07.28 |
13 Tecumseh High School B | Tecumseh High School | 10:20.33 |
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Breegan Barnett [252] | Merritt High School | 49.21 |
2 Brandi Greenfield [109] | Cushing High School | 50.34 |
3 Gracie Kimball [148] | Jones High School | 51.29 |
4 Isabella Pehrson [224] | Mannford High School | 53.10 |
5 Mallory Marshall [294] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 53.90 |
6 Madi Kastl [292] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 54.51 |
7 Jordyn Dennis [239] | McLoud High School | 55.15 |
8 Madden Talley [134] | Harrah High School | 56.45 |
9 Kaitlyn Valdez [249] | McLoud High School | 56.89 |
10 Emma Mccrackin [222] | Mannford High School | 1:00.02 |
11 Jadyn Fletcher [184] | Luther High School | 1:00.34 |
12 Whitley Flynn [290] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 1:01.34 |
13 Alisha Jeevani [312] | Prague High School | 1:01.61 |
14 Kinslee Corley [328] | Stuart High School | 1:02.81 |
15 Adelaide Holmes [101] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 1:04.49 |
16 Jerra Brown [211] | Mannford High School | 1:07.16 |
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Camden Crooks [370] | Cushing High School | 41.49 |
2 Maddox Motley [610] | North Rock Creek Hig | 42.04 |
3 Ethan Nowakowski [613] | North Rock Creek Hig | 42.09 |
4 Grant Pierce [528] | Mannford High School | 43.66 |
5 Ayden Evans [517] | Mannford High School | 44.21 |
6 Alex Andrews [582] | North Rock Creek Hig | 44.31 |
7 Desmond Rivera [411] | Harrah High School | 45.02 |
8 Max Moore [526] | Mannford High School | 46.27 |
9 Landon Yousey [417] | Harrah High School | 46.46 |
10 Xadarion Bellows [625] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 47.10 |
11 Andrew Collier [369] | Cushing High School | 47.90 |
12 Weston Hembree [434] | Jones High School | 48.52 |
13 Silas Elias [632] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 50.01 |
14 Jude Callaway [565] | Merritt High School | 52.76 |
15 Trel Myers [657] | Prague High School | 52.91 |
16 Devon Macaraig [407] | Harrah High School | 53.71 |
17 Eddie Olson [409] | Harrah High School | 56.08 |
18 David Tushka [559] | McLoud High School | 56.49 |
19 Stetson London [642] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 58.56 |
Event 17 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 1:54.53 |
2 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 1:54.96 |
3 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 1:55.56 |
4 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 1:58.72 |
5 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:58.98 |
6 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 2:06.58 |
7 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 2:07.24 |
Event 18 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Luther High School A | Luther High School | 1:34.42 |
2 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 1:35.37 |
3 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 1:36.44 |
4 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 1:36.57 |
5 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 1:36.61 |
6 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 1:37.22 |
7 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 1:37.44 |
8 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 1:37.51 |
9 Merritt High School A | Merritt High School | 1:38.75 |
10 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 1:40.59 |
11 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:41.13 |
12 Tecumseh High School B | Tecumseh High School | 1:45.06 |
Event 19 GIRLS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Peyton Carson [212] | Mannford High School | 2:23.56 |
2 Callie Chapman [141] | Jones High School | 2:37.94 |
3 Elizabeth Maxwell [245] | McLoud High School | 2:39.17 |
4 Molly Taylor [175] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 2:48.73 |
5 Felicia Hankins [272] | North Rock Creek Hig | 2:49.25 |
6 Hailey Rice [278] | North Rock Creek Hig | 2:50.87 |
7 Raylynn Calvert [140] | Jones High School | 2:52.00 |
8 Rachel Burns [285] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 3:00.15 |
9 Ella Mcdonald [223] | Mannford High School | 3:01.18 |
10 Kara Baker [178] | Luther High School | 3:03.07 |
11 Madison Austin [160] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 3:03.45 |
12 Isabella Dionne [161] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 3:03.72 |
13 Jyllian Grant [108] | Cushing High School | 3:03.88 |
14 Alisha Jeevani [312] | Prague High School | 3:06.10 |
15 Emma Kuzniar [128] | Harrah High School | 3:07.94 |
16 Victoria Morales [152] | Jones High School | 3:08.14 |
17 Talor Meadors [295] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 3:10.97 |
18 Kaydence Hale [341] | Tecumseh High School | 3:12.42 |
19 Lyla Walker [326] | Prague High School | 3:14.83 |
20 Joelynn Gingrich [125] | Harrah High School | 3:16.85 |
21 Ava Frederick [124] | Harrah High School | 3:17.55 |
22 Macy Bullard [236] | McLoud High School | 3:17.96 |
23 Trinity Tanner [135] | Harrah High School | 3:18.98 |
24 Raeliegh Martinez [221] | Mannford High School | 3:19.43 |
25 Isabella Keyes [110] | Cushing High School | 3:19.53 |
26 Shelby Bradford [339] | Tecumseh High School | 3:26.86 |
27 Abby Chase [142] | Jones High School | 3:28.47 |
28 Maci Denton [240] | McLoud High School | 3:31.39 |
29 Sophie Mohr [195] | Luther High School | 3:38.55 |
Event 20 BOYS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Lydon Swafford [534] | Mannford High School | 2:10.03 |
2 Jacob Kerbo [352] | Christian Heritage H | 2:10.06 |
3 Caleb Hunter [548] | McLoud High School | 2:11.86 |
4 Brendan Cravens [401] | Harrah High School | 2:12.51 |
5 Joseph Walker [449] | Jones High School | 2:13.31 |
6 Tyler Casio [490] | Luther High School | 2:16.47 |
7 Garrett Kennedy [406] | Harrah High School | 2:17.75 |
8 Riley Motrych [611] | North Rock Creek Hig | 2:18.27 |
9 Hudson Smith [353] | Christian Heritage H | 2:18.30 |
10 Coy Bullard [564] | Merritt High School | 2:19.13 |
11 Gus Simpson [386] | Cushing High School | 2:19.65 |
12 Ben Wiles [622] | North Rock Creek Hig | 2:20.67 |
13 Izak Williams [694] | Tecumseh High School | 2:20.88 |
14 Aveon Stokes [689] | Tecumseh High School | 2:21.22 |
15 Eli Vogler [356] | Christian Heritage H | 2:21.26 |
16 Gabe Hara [636] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 2:22.58 |
17 Grady Allen [452] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 2:22.69 |
18 Rocky Hobia [603] | North Rock Creek Hig | 2:23.11 |
19 Jesus Corchado [360] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 2:23.24 |
20 Zane Swafford [535] | Mannford High School | 2:24.27 |
21 Raiden Simmons [685] | Tecumseh High School | 2:25.80 |
22 Uriel Flores [519] | Mannford High School | 2:25.98 |
23 Caymon Ashby [418] | Jones High School | 2:29.97 |
24 Matthew Hayes [546] | McLoud High School | 2:30.12 |
25 Mason Kinzie [641] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 2:30.85 |
26 Michael Clark [423] | Jones High School | 2:31.67 |
27 Cohen Gaul [431] | Jones High School | 2:32.25 |
28 Bryndon Smith [696] | Harrah High School | 2:33.52 |
29 Dawson Mitchell [576] | Merritt High School | 2:33.91 |
30 Jaxson Scarberry [443] | Jones High School | 2:36.00 |
31 David Tushka [559] | McLoud High School | 2:39.31 |
32 Daniel Amaya [453] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 2:40.04 |
33 Jay Wilbourn [663] | Prague High School | 2:48.10 |
34 Henry Lawson [477] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 2:56.09 |
35 Brody Westcott [560] | McLoud High School | 3:04.74 |
36 Jalen Mcdonald [367] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 3:06.65 |
Event 21 GIRLS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Callie Chapman [141] | Jones High School | 1:04.37 |
2 Breegan Barnett [252] | Merritt High School | 1:04.38 |
3 Elizabeth Maxwell [245] | McLoud High School | 1:04.67 |
4 Maddy Thiessen [156] | Jones High School | 1:05.95 |
5 Harley Johnson [314] | Prague High School | 1:06.35 |
6 Abby Bloyed [265] | North Rock Creek Hig | 1:06.64 |
7 Preslie Taylor [262] | Merritt High School | 1:06.94 |
8 Desaray Robinson [321] | Prague High School | 1:07.88 |
9 Emmerson Hurst [291] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 1:08.90 |
10 Amelia Acosta [337] | Tecumseh High School | 1:09.42 |
11 Jaiden McIntosh [259] | Merritt High School | 1:09.78 |
12 Jayne Ford [270] | North Rock Creek Hig | 1:09.83 |
13 Kaylin Bork [121] | Harrah High School | 1:10.16 |
14 Emma Brill [306] | Prague High School | 1:10.76 |
15 Cora Eyler [105] | Cushing High School | 1:11.04 |
16 Mackenzie Mcclure [130] | Harrah High School | 1:11.09 |
17 Marlene Banda [137] | Jones High School | 1:12.23 |
18 Kylie Long [192] | Luther High School | 1:12.31 |
19 Trinity Reyes [248] | McLoud High School | 1:12.36 |
20 Kylin Reed [226] | Mannford High School | 1:12.64 |
21 Kira Keyes [111] | Cushing High School | 1:13.51 |
22 Jadyn Fletcher [184] | Luther High School | 1:14.10 |
23 Jade Summerlin [173] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:15.03 |
24 Anna Tytenicz [203] | Luther High School | 1:15.15 |
25 Katelyn Tonubbee [350] | Tecumseh High School | 1:15.94 |
26 Carsyn Shideler [300] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 1:16.09 |
27 Elysia Barrera [233] | McLoud High School | 1:18.20 |
28 Taylor Andrews [158] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:18.27 |
29 Kaylin Morgan [297] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 1:18.55 |
30 Sabraya Cooper [122] | Harrah High School | 1:18.74 |
31 Brianna Ditto [162] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:18.97 |
32 Kaydence Hale [341] | Tecumseh High School | 1:19.97 |
33 Ava Frederick [124] | Harrah High School | 1:22.34 |
34 Amber Richards [199] | Luther High School | 1:24.65 |
35 Maci Denton [240] | McLoud High School | 1:25.38 |
36 Railin Givens [241] | McLoud High School | 1:26.59 |
Event 22 BOYS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Quintin Richardson [501] | Luther High School | 52.87 |
2 Marquan Krush [679] | Tecumseh High School | 53.54 |
3 Robbie Schiltz [659] | Prague High School | 55.11 |
4 Creighton Jones [436] | Jones High School | 55.37 |
5 Azayah Skannal [502] | Luther High School | 55.44 |
6 Spencer Davis [425] | Jones High School | 55.99 |
7 Ladamien Williams [561] | McLoud High School | 56.41 |
8 Cole Carter [566] | Merritt High School | 56.49 |
9 Caleb Hunter [548] | McLoud High School | 56.91 |
10 Walker Hembree [433] | Jones High School | 57.60 |
11 Michael Gaul [432] | Jones High School | 57.98 |
12 Nathan Clark [591] | North Rock Creek Hig | 58.11 |
13 Jaxon Seward [661] | Prague High School | 58.72 |
14 Nathan Wicker [536] | Mannford High School | 59.00 |
15 Eli Vogler [356] | Christian Heritage H | 59.11 |
16 Jesus Corchado [360] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 59.14 |
17 Micah Gillen [466] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 59.25 |
18 Kaden Huxtable [472] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 59.43 |
19 Leeland Seever [645] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 59.47 |
20 Bryndon Smith [696] | Harrah High School | 59.62 |
21 Tyler Casio [490] | Luther High School | 59.88 |
22 Niko Sotelo [646] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 1:00.42 |
23 Jeremy Robertson [614] | North Rock Creek Hig | 1:00.55 |
24 Jake Adkinson [649] | Prague High School | 1:01.04 |
25 Isaiah Hall [521] | Mannford High School | 1:01.07 |
26 Jordan Martin [366] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 1:01.88 |
27 Tucker Wilkins [697] | Harrah High School | 1:02.02 |
28 Ethan Gwin [402] | Harrah High School | 1:02.70 |
29 Tony Jones [523] | Mannford High School | 1:03.19 |
30 Eli Steelman [354] | Christian Heritage H | 1:03.70 |
31 Cohen Gaul [431] | Jones High School | 1:04.62 |
32 Jacobi Wolfe [451] | Jones High School | 1:05.40 |
33 David Tushka [559] | McLoud High School | 1:05.64 |
34 Andrew Pipal [482] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 1:06.79 |
35 Zylan Johnson [405] | Harrah High School | 1:07.47 |
36 Mason Turner [447] | Jones High School | 1:08.52 |
37 Christopher Smith [557] | McLoud High School | 1:09.99 |
38 Ford Head [547] | McLoud High School | 1:14.68 |
39 Jalen Mcdonald [367] | Crooked Oak High Sch | 1:15.31 |
Event 23 GIRLS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Peyton Carson [212] | Mannford High School | 5:27.37 |
2 Amaya Grant [107] | Cushing High School | 5:42.21 |
3 Breeana Hayes [310] | Prague High School | 6:18.06 |
4 Rachel Burns [285] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 6:32.94 |
5 Dawsen Branum [235] | McLoud High School | 6:35.44 |
6 Kellyn Collins [213] | Mannford High School | 6:39.43 |
7 Mariah Valenzuela [117] | Cushing High School | 6:45.82 |
8 Isabella Dionne [161] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 6:46.19 |
9 Raylynn Calvert [140] | Jones High School | 6:51.68 |
10 Madison Austin [160] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 6:52.73 |
11 Noelle Mcmichael [246] | McLoud High School | 6:53.66 |
12 Grace Wiley [282] | North Rock Creek Hig | 6:59.82 |
13 Alivia Wapskineh [250] | McLoud High School | 7:01.79 |
14 Brynn Stone [302] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 7:07.39 |
15 Ruby Shasteen [227] | Mannford High School | 7:09.09 |
16 Victoria Morales [152] | Jones High School | 7:13.41 |
17 Harper Stone [349] | Tecumseh High School | 7:22.26 |
18 Ava Crouch [238] | McLoud High School | 7:29.80 |
19 Lyla Walker [326] | Prague High School | 7:45.98 |
20 Macy Bullard [236] | McLoud High School | 7:57.63 |
21 Rylie Vassar [305] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 8:14.38 |
22 Sophie Mohr [195] | Luther High School | 8:42.89 |
Event 24 GIRLS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Linsey Reed [113] | Cushing High School | 27.56 |
2 Isabella Pehrson [224] | Mannford High School | 27.59 |
3 Anneliese Johnson [243] | McLoud High School | 27.89 |
4 Keke Burnham [181] | Luther High School | 27.90 |
5 Anjelika Macon [129] | Harrah High School | 28.19 |
6 Liyah Dauman [307] | Prague High School | 28.56 |
7 Madalyn Wimberly [264] | Merritt High School | 29.18 |
8 Maddie Ott [318] | Prague High School | 29.21 |
9 Maggie Vinson [206] | Luther High School | 29.28 |
10 Audrinna Bear [120] | Harrah High School | 29.44 |
11 Haylee Grandstaff [126] | Harrah High School | 29.47 |
12 Brooke Robb [132] | Harrah High School | 29.65 |
13 Ashley Hamm [127] | Harrah High School | 29.75 |
14 Emmy Firey [217] | Mannford High School | 29.78 |
15 Elle Higinbotham [165] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 29.89 |
16 Kenlee Holman [146] | Jones High School | 29.90 |
17 Chyann McIntosh [258] | Merritt High School | 29.91 |
18 Jordyn Dennis [239] | McLoud High School | 30.16 |
19 Essence Dansby [268] | North Rock Creek Hig | 30.37 |
20 Kara Baker [178] | Luther High School | 30.40 |
21 Cadence Sullivan [155] | Jones High School | 30.45 |
22 Macie Britten [138] | Jones High School | 30.64 |
23 Sedona Rogers [153] | Jones High School | 31.03 |
24 Shelby Bradford [339] | Tecumseh High School | 31.06 |
25 Carsyn Shideler [300] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 31.18 |
26 Juliana Schuler [114] | Cushing High School | 31.20 |
27 Marlene Banda [137] | Jones High School | 31.23 |
28 Isis Whitewater [118] | Cushing High School | 31.25 |
29 Sabraya Cooper [122] | Harrah High School | 32.00 |
30 Katelyn Tonubbee [350] | Tecumseh High School | 32.13 |
31 Ayanna Tstoaddle [304] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 32.67 |
32 Kamy Evig [308] | Prague High School | 32.81 |
33 Trista Looper [112] | Cushing High School | 32.93 |
34 Elysia Barrera [233] | McLoud High School | 33.17 |
35 Jadee Hall [330] | Stuart High School | 33.31 |
36 Kaylin Morgan [297] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 33.57 |
37 Riley West [336] | Stuart High School | 35.65 |
38 Railin Givens [241] | McLoud High School | 36.44 |
Event 25 BOYS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Lane Yaunt [395] | Cushing High School | 23.19 |
2 Braiton Applegate [624] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 23.55 |
3 Micah Kruse [476] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 24.01 |
4 Ty Herber [638] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 24.03 |
5 Terrance Allen [398] | Harrah High School | 24.07 |
6 Karson Houston [639] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 24.34 |
7 Joseph Thronesbery [558] | McLoud High School | 24.41 |
8 Mason Turner [447] | Jones High School | 24.43 |
9 Luke Aldrich [581] | North Rock Creek Hig | 24.48 |
10 Jason Wilbourn [662] | Prague High School | 24.60 |
11 Devon Macaraig [407] | Harrah High School | 24.74 |
12 Zander Kommer [678] | Tecumseh High School | 24.87 |
13 Titus Johnson [404] | Harrah High School | 25.52 |
14 Javier Aragon [511] | Mannford High School | 25.59 |
15 Nick Norris [440] | Jones High School | 25.61 |
16 Alden Gillen [465] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 25.61 |
17 Tanner Ficken [518] | Mannford High School | 25.84 |
18 Samuel Gertner [464] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 26.03 |
19 Ethan Gwin [402] | Harrah High School | 26.05 |
20 Eli Vogler [356] | Christian Heritage H | 26.14 |
21 Max Moore [526] | Mannford High School | 26.20 |
22 Alex Thompson [690] | Tecumseh High School | 26.90 |
23 Jude Callaway [565] | Merritt High School | 26.96 |
24 Jaxon Newport [612] | North Rock Creek Hig | 27.00 |
25 Charley McCauley [494] | Luther High School | 27.29 |
26 Evan Collier [424] | Jones High School | 27.64 |
27 Ronan Martin [656] | Prague High School | 28.05 |
28 Eli Steelman [354] | Christian Heritage H | 28.26 |
29 Hayden Wahnee [691] | Tecumseh High School | 28.30 |
30 Ford Head [547] | McLoud High School | 30.21 |
31 Jaxon Scalf [683] | Tecumseh High School | 30.47 |
Event 26 BOYS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Andrew Moore [396] | Earlsboro High Schoo | 4:49.67 |
2 Lydon Swafford [534] | Mannford High School | 4:53.91 |
3 Ripken Wallace [450] | Jones High School | 5:00.95 |
4 Jacob Kerbo [352] | Christian Heritage H | 5:04.52 |
5 Joseph Walker [449] | Jones High School | 5:05.60 |
6 Elliot George [462] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5:12.13 |
7 Garrett Kennedy [406] | Harrah High School | 5:13.94 |
8 Braden McNair [496] | Luther High School | 5:15.26 |
9 Hudson Smith [353] | Christian Heritage H | 5:16.91 |
10 Gus Simpson [386] | Cushing High School | 5:17.33 |
11 Tate Monden [408] | Harrah High School | 5:18.07 |
12 Zane Swafford [535] | Mannford High School | 5:18.68 |
13 Jair Quinonez [442] | Jones High School | 5:19.03 |
14 Trevor Hacker [468] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5:19.47 |
15 Jonas Ciali [456] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5:20.87 |
16 Rogelio Martinez [643] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5:24.36 |
17 Coy Bullard [564] | Merritt High School | 5:25.56 |
18 Levi Bingham [672] | Tecumseh High School | 5:25.81 |
19 Boyd Hamby [545] | McLoud High School | 5:26.81 |
20 Luke Musgrave [439] | Jones High School | 5:28.03 |
21 Riley Motrych [611] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5:28.44 |
22 Gabe Hara [636] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5:29.41 |
23 Zane Roughley [554] | McLoud High School | 5:29.59 |
24 Judah Murphy [480] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5:31.23 |
25 Aveon Stokes [689] | Tecumseh High School | 5:39.70 |
26 Uriel Flores [519] | Mannford High School | 5:41.04 |
27 Stockton Hendren [375] | Cushing High School | 5:42.82 |
28 Colton Hane [635] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5:43.84 |
29 Kendall Shawnee [556] | McLoud High School | 5:48.18 |
30 Matthew Hayes [546] | McLoud High School | 5:55.67 |
31 Mason Stone [648] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 5:59.89 |
32 Dawson Mitchell [576] | Merritt High School | 6:07.07 |
33 Brayden Johnson [403] | Harrah High School | 6:07.73 |
34 Stetson London [642] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 6:19.16 |
35 Jacob Bury [455] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 6:21.16 |
36 Blake Wright [695] | Tecumseh High School | 6:21.78 |
37 Brody Westcott [560] | McLoud High School | 7:32.50 |
Event 27 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 4:25.33 |
2 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 4:27.53 |
3 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 4:32.37 |
4 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 4:33.35 |
5 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 4:38.16 |
6 Perkins-Tryon High S A | Perkins-Tryon High S | 4:39.79 |
7 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 4:41.27 |
8 Prague High School A | Prague High School | 5:07.05 |
Event 28 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 Cushing High School A | Cushing High School | 3:39.08 |
2 North Rock Creek Hig A | North Rock Creek Hig | 3:43.65 |
3 Mannford High School A | Mannford High School | 3:44.35 |
4 Tecumseh High School A | Tecumseh High School | 3:48.34 |
5 McLoud High School A | McLoud High School | 3:48.91 |
6 Jones High School A | Jones High School | 3:53.75 |
7 Harrah High School A | Harrah High School | 4:00.54 |
8 Lincoln Christian Hi A | Lincoln Christian Hi | 4:05.36 |
9 Tecumseh High School B | Tecumseh High School | 4:07.67 |
Event 29 GIRLS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Chloe Kasterke [274] | North Rock Creek Hig | 4'10.00" |
2 Kitelyn Higgins [144] | Jones High School | 4'10.00" |
3 Desaray Robinson [321] | Prague High School | 4'08.00" |
4 Destinee Delancey [214] | Mannford High School | 4'06.00" |
4 Anna Tytenicz [203] | Luther High School | 4'06.00" |
6 Kamy Evig [308] | Prague High School | 4'04.00" |
6 Madalyn Wimberly [264] | Merritt High School | 4'04.00" |
6 Audrinna Bear [120] | Harrah High School | 4'04.00" |
9 Jayden Epperley [216] | Mannford High School | 4'04.00" |
10 Amber Richards [199] | Luther High School | 4'02.00" |
11 Kira Keyes [111] | Cushing High School | 4'00.00" |
Event 30 BOYS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Quintin Richardson [501] | Luther High School | 6'02.00" |
2 Jacob Kimmel [378] | Cushing High School | 6'00.00" |
3 Caleb Hawkins [601] | North Rock Creek Hig | 5'10.00" |
4 Luke Peffer [578] | Merritt High School | 5'08.00" |
5 Caden Smith [580] | Merritt High School | 5'08.00" |
6 Tagun Fittje [373] | Cushing High School | 5'08.00" |
6 Drevon Colbert [664] | Stuart High School | 5'08.00" |
8 Landon Yousey [417] | Harrah High School | 5'08.00" |
9 Elliot George [462] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 5'06.00" |
9 Walker Hembree [433] | Jones High School | 5'06.00" |
9 Talan Frazier [572] | Merritt High School | 5'06.00" |
9 Brendan Cravens [401] | Harrah High School | 5'06.00" |
13 Roman Tucker [390] | Cushing High School | 5'04.00" |
13 Jerrett Robinson [530] | Mannford High School | 5'04.00" |
13 Ladamien Williams [561] | McLoud High School | 5'04.00" |
13 Jay Wilbourn [663] | Prague High School | 5'04.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Keke Burnham [181] | Luther High School | 10'06.00" |
2 Trinity Tuell [229] | Mannford High School | 9'06.00" |
3 Preslie Taylor [262] | Merritt High School | 7'06.00" |
4 Chloe Kasterke [274] | North Rock Creek Hig | 7'00.00" |
5 Lydia Dunn [269] | North Rock Creek Hig | 6'06.00" |
6 Mya Wong [283] | North Rock Creek Hig | 6'06.00" |
7 Dawsen Branum [235] | McLoud High School | 6'06.00" |
8 Maci Denton [240] | McLoud High School | 6'00.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Donald Stafford [617] | North Rock Creek Hig | 12'00.00" |
2 Layton Starkey [504] | Luther High School | 12'00.00" |
3 Logan Spradlin [387] | Cushing High School | 12'00.00" |
4 Carl Peterson [381] | Cushing High School | 11'06.00" |
5 Elijah Labbe [606] | North Rock Creek Hig | 11'06.00" |
6 Jace Ridenour [382] | Cushing High School | 11'00.00" |
7 Bryce Ward [392] | Cushing High School | 10'00.00" |
8 Caleb Hunter [548] | McLoud High School | 10'00.00" |
9 Jake Adkinson [649] | Prague High School | 9'06.00" |
10 Elliot George [462] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 9'06.00" |
11 Cole Carter [566] | Merritt High School | 9'00.00" |
11 Micah Gillen [466] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 9'00.00" |
13 Braydon Draper [516] | Mannford High School | 8'06.00" |
13 Joey Bish [513] | Mannford High School | 8'06.00" |
13 Anthony Green [492] | Luther High School | 8'06.00" |
16 Jaxon Newport [612] | North Rock Creek Hig | 7'06.00" |
16 Javier Aragon [511] | Mannford High School | 7'06.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kenzli Warden [351] | Tecumseh High School | 17'11.00" |
2 Liyah Dauman [307] | Prague High School | 17'08.50" |
3 Breegan Barnett [252] | Merritt High School | 17'05.50" |
4 Chloe Kasterke [274] | North Rock Creek Hig | 15'09.00" |
5 Cora Eyler [105] | Cushing High School | 15'05.00" |
6 Maddie Ott [318] | Prague High School | 15'01.50" |
7 Kitelyn Higgins [144] | Jones High School | 14'10.00" |
8 Madalyn Wimberly [264] | Merritt High School | 14'09.00" |
9 Madi Hale [218] | Mannford High School | 14'07.00" |
10 Aaliyah Stargell [348] | Tecumseh High School | 14'01.00" |
11 Romy Withiam [119] | Cushing High School | 14'00.00" |
12 Aaliyah Rhodes [198] | Luther High School | 13'08.50" |
12 Kendall Young [230] | Mannford High School | 13'08.50" |
14 Ayanna Tstoaddle [304] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 12'11.50" |
15 Anna Tytenicz [203] | Luther High School | 12'05.50" |
16 Jaiden McIntosh [259] | Merritt High School | 12'02.00" |
17 Trinity Reyes [248] | McLoud High School | 12'00.00" |
18 Malarie Stewart [201] | Luther High School | 11'05.00" |
19 Jacelyn Hennigh [220] | Mannford High School | 10'09.00" |
19 Zineto Martinez [150] | Jones High School | 10'09.00" |
21 Aayshah Henderson [188] | Luther High School | 10'08.00" |
Event 34 BOYS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Jaxen Wilson [416] | Harrah High School | 22'03.00" |
2 Caleb Hawkins [601] | North Rock Creek Hig | 21'10.00" |
3 Chace Pitts [441] | Jones High School | 21'09.00" |
4 Noah Jones [376] | Cushing High School | 21'07.00" |
5 Joe Fixico [651] | Prague High School | 21'00.50" |
6 Caden Smith [580] | Merritt High School | 20'06.00" |
7 Clint Campbell [540] | McLoud High School | 19'06.50" |
8 Luke Peffer [578] | Merritt High School | 18'09.00" |
9 Dakota Morris [380] | Cushing High School | 18'06.50" |
9 Mason Kinzie [641] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 18'06.50" |
11 Keegan Guthrie [467] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 18'06.00" |
12 Allen Bray [584] | North Rock Creek Hig | 18'05.00" |
13 Isaiah Hall [521] | Mannford High School | 17'11.00" |
14 Alex Andrews [582] | North Rock Creek Hig | 17'09.50" |
15 Micah Gillen [466] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 17'04.00" |
16 Ian Cook [631] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 17'03.50" |
17 Tanner Ficken [518] | Mannford High School | 16'07.50" |
18 Trel Myers [657] | Prague High School | 16'06.00" |
19 Alden Gillen [465] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 15'09.00" |
20 Antonio Bulgarianvega [627] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 15'08.00" |
21 Gage Brown [420] | Jones High School | 14'11.00" |
22 Hudson Dyer [569] | Merritt High School | 14'10.00" |
Event 35 GIRLS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Ellie Stine [172] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 116'00.00" |
2 Lexi Horn [342] | Tecumseh High School | 98'06.00" |
3 Skylee Hastings [242] | McLoud High School | 89'08.00" |
4 Hailey Kuhlman [191] | Luther High School | 88'10.00" |
5 Campbell Ryan [171] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 86'03.00" |
6 Olivia Stacy [279] | North Rock Creek Hig | 85'01.00" |
7 Anna Dostal [215] | Mannford High School | 84'09.50" |
8 Bailee Gillion [164] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 82'03.00" |
Event 36 BOYS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Michael Cruz [371] | Cushing High School | 130'01.00" |
2 Eric Stevenson [647] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 128'03.00" |
3 Walker Hembree [433] | Jones High School | 126'11.00" |
4 Karson Holsapple [655] | Prague High School | 125'05.50" |
5 Kaden Samuels [616] | North Rock Creek Hig | 123'00.50" |
6 Kenney Hatcher [673] | Tecumseh High School | 122'10.50" |
7 Lonnie Schuler [383] | Cushing High School | 121'09.75" |
8 Tyce Mcclain [608] | North Rock Creek Hig | 117'07.00" |
9 Harry Jackson [640] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 114'03.50" |
10 Brock Smith [503] | Luther High School | 111'09.50" |
11 Tyler Banfield [512] | Mannford High School | 109'11.50" |
12 Jackson Martin [680] | Tecumseh High School | 108'03.50" |
13 Braden Osborne [553] | McLoud High School | 107'07.50" |
14 Braydon Diamond [426] | Jones High School | 106'08.00" |
15 Cale Davison [665] | Stuart High School | 104'08.50" |
16 David Smithwick [485] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 104'00.00" |
17 Kellen Fry [374] | Cushing High School | 103'08.50" |
18 Tryce Lewis [550] | McLoud High School | 103'02.00" |
19 Blaine Robison [615] | North Rock Creek Hig | 102'06.50" |
20 Preston Noble [481] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 102'04.50" |
21 Corbin Reedy [644] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 102'02.00" |
22 Gracin Arthur [583] | North Rock Creek Hig | 101'05.50" |
23 Titus Brandell [626] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 101'05.00" |
24 Joe Sager [412] | Harrah High School | 100'04.00" |
25 William Whalen [509] | Luther High School | 99'08.50" |
26 Carson Elix [459] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 95'00.00" |
27 Riley Ellefson [428] | Jones High School | 91'07.00" |
28 Alex Remington [529] | Mannford High School | 90'11.00" |
29 Dakota Dickens [543] | McLoud High School | 90'04.00" |
30 Connor Barton [399] | Harrah High School | 88'04.50" |
31 Blake Powell [497] | Luther High School | 87'09.50" |
32 Elijah Spoon [688] | Tecumseh High School | 87'01.00" |
33 Riker Rowlan [533] | Mannford High School | 86'09.00" |
34 Brendan Hayes [602] | North Rock Creek Hig | 86'06.00" |
35 Ryker Simpson [579] | Merritt High School | 84'09.50" |
36 Ethan Addington [397] | Harrah High School | 81'09.50" |
37 Zander Kommer [678] | Tecumseh High School | 79'07.25" |
38 Caston Ridenour [668] | Stuart High School | 78'06.00" |
39 Keeton Barrett [563] | Merritt High School | 77'00.00" |
40 Gage Puryear [483] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 75'10.00" |
41 Jack Thompson [415] | Harrah High School | 72'02.00" |
42 Grayson Swafford [487] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 71'10.00" |
43 Beau Tayrian [355] | Christian Heritage H | 70'08.50" |
44 Kolton Darling [568] | Merritt High School | 68'09.00" |
45 Ethan Keefover [549] | McLoud High School | 67'00.00" |
46 Ryan Batterton [671] | Tecumseh High School | 64'09.00" |
47 Joey Martin [478] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 63'07.00" |
48 Boomer Pridemore [499] | Luther High School | 62'09.00" |
49 Oscar Arwood [650] | Prague High School | 61'05.00" |
50 James Carter [588] | North Rock Creek Hig | 60'09.00" |
51 Taisean Preston [498] | Luther High School | 57'08.50" |
52 Jose Hernandez [573] | Merritt High School | 55'00.50" |
53 AJ Walter [508] | Luther High School | 48'04.00" |
54 Aeden Mclaughlin [552] | McLoud High School | 41'00.00" |
55 Matthew Carey [587] | North Rock Creek Hig | 39'09.00" |
Event 37 GIRLS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Kiara Stallin [347] | Tecumseh High School | 36'10.00" |
2 Skylee Hastings [242] | McLoud High School | 36'09.50" |
3 Lexi Horn [342] | Tecumseh High School | 35'04.75" |
4 Gabby Sawyer [133] | Harrah High School | 32'05.75" |
5 Breanna Banks [232] | McLoud High School | 31'00.00" |
6 Ellie Terrel [303] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 30'07.50" |
7 Christian Reeves [197] | Luther High School | 30'04.00" |
8 Anna Dostal [215] | Mannford High School | 29'09.50" |
9 Ella Mills [194] | Luther High School | 28'00.00" |
9 Peyton Hathcock [219] | Mannford High School | 28'00.00" |
11 Jaidyn Teal [116] | Cushing High School | 27'08.00" |
12 Tylee Brock [340] | Tecumseh High School | 27'07.00" |
13 Campbell Ryan [171] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 27'04.75" |
14 Ruthie Stacey [115] | Cushing High School | 27'02.75" |
15 Grace Trusler [176] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 27'02.50" |
16 Nightlynn Reece [247] | McLoud High School | 26'09.25" |
17 Timber Gouker [309] | Prague High School | 25'11.50" |
18 Alyssa Lewelling [149] | Jones High School | 25'06.00" |
19 Gentry Hobbs [145] | Jones High School | 25'03.00" |
20 Allicea Permetter [345] | Tecumseh High School | 25'02.50" |
21 Brooklyn Smith [200] | Luther High School | 24'08.50" |
22 Sammy Jones [189] | Luther High School | 24'05.00" |
23 Zoe Diver [104] | Cushing High School | 24'03.50" |
24 Brianna Roller [323] | Prague High School | 24'03.00" |
25 Hailey Ketakea [244] | McLoud High School | 23'10.25" |
26 Brooklyn Porter [225] | Mannford High School | 23'04.00" |
27 Jaden Darling [254] | Merritt High School | 22'11.00" |
28 Tissy Atkins [177] | Luther High School | 22'10.50" |
29 Devany Gonzales [257] | Merritt High School | 22'07.00" |
30 Olivia Stacy [279] | North Rock Creek Hig | 21'09.00" |
31 Katlyn Masquas [275] | North Rock Creek Hig | 21'04.00" |
32 Ada Hedrick [187] | Luther High School | 21'00.00" |
33 Addison Darling [253] | Merritt High School | 20'04.75" |
34 Joey Steele [334] | Stuart High School | 19'09.00" |
35 Katie Pickard [319] | Prague High School | 18'07.50" |
36 Cayleen Yazzie [251] | McLoud High School | 17'08.50" |
Event 38 BOYS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 Karson Holsapple [655] | Prague High School | 45'01.75" |
2 Eric Stevenson [647] | Perkins-Tryon High S | 45'00.25" |
3 David Smithwick [485] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 44'02.75" |
4 Nathan Walborn [391] | Cushing High School | 43'03.50" |
5 Kameron Estrada [429] | Jones High School | 41'03.00" |
6 Tryce Lewis [550] | McLoud High School | 40'06.00" |
7 Grayson Swafford [487] | Lincoln Christian Hi | 40'02.00" |
8 Kenney Hatcher [673] | Tecumseh High School | 39'08.50" |