Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 OKCPS High School Meet
Capitol Hill
04/15/2023 - 04/15/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI | NORT | 153.000 |
2 | CLASSEN SAS HIGH SCH | CLAS | 121.000 |
3 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 67.000 |
4 | US GRANT HIGH SCHOOL | USGR | 49.000 |
5 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 45.000 |
6 | STAR SPENCER HIGH SC | STAR | 34.000 |
7 | SANTA FE SOUTH HIGH | SANT | 30.000 |
8 | B NORTHWEST CLASSEN | BAZG | 25.000 |
9 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 22.000 |
10 | B CAPITOL HILL HIGH | BFYO | 16.000 |
11 | SANTA FE SOUTH PATHW | SFSP | 9.000 |
12 | JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S | JOHN | 8.000 |
13 | B PUTNAM HEIGHTS ACA | BOPG | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 130.000 |
2 | CLASSEN SAS HIGH SCH | CLAS | 126.000 |
3 | US GRANT HIGH SCHOOL | USGR | 104.000 |
4 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI | NORT | 60.000 |
5 | JOHN MARSHALL HIGH S | JOHN | 23.000 |
6 | STAR SPENCER HIGH SC | STAR | 21.000 |
7 | SANTA FE SOUTH HIGH | SANT | 20.000 |
8 | CAPITOL HILL HIGH SC | CAPI | 16.000 |
9 | B NORTHWEST CLASSEN | BAZG | 8.000 |
10 | SANTA FE SOUTH PATHW | SFSP | 6.000 |
11 | B CAPITOL HILL HIGH | BFYO | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
51.84 |
2 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
55.48 |
3 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
56.86 |
4 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
57.21 |
5 B Northwest Classen A |
B Northwest Classen |
57.87 |
Event 2 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
46.35 |
2 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
46.39 |
3 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
46.72 |
4 B Northwest Classen A |
B Northwest Classen |
47.20 |
5 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
47.55 |
6 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
48.11 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
11:44.22 |
2 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
14:27.75 |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
9:17.96 |
2 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
9:58.77 |
3 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
10:28.03 |
Event 5 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Hazel Mcbride [129] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
17.76 |
2 Kandice Brown [156] |
F 9 |
John Marshall High S |
18.48 |
3 Heaven Savage [160] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
19.18 |
4 Carmelia Barkus [134] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
20.71 |
5 Makayla Grayyohn [121] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
21.68 |
6 Lamalaak Thompson [132] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
23.76 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Andrew Jackson [283] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
18.01 |
2 Sean Edwards [230] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
18.96 |
3 Jeremiah Hogan [315] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
21.18 |
Event 7 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Andres Morenoriano [249] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
11:25.76 |
2 Miguel Torres [300] |
M 9 |
Santa Fe South High |
11:45.96 |
3 Sami Darrehmane [281] |
M 8 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
11:55.31 |
4 Trey Holland [246] |
M 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
12:28.14 |
5 Keven Espinosa [262] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12:45.81 |
6 Raimi Shadik [270] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12:46.29 |
7 Jace Kelley [265] |
M 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13:06.33 |
Event 8 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
1:51.99 |
2 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
1:57.20 |
3 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:58.72 |
4 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
2:03.69 |
5 B Northwest Classen A |
B Northwest Classen |
2:07.27 |
6 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:12.58 |
Event 9 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:38.34 |
2 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
1:40.30 |
3 Star Spencer High Sc A |
Star Spencer High Sc |
1:41.34 |
4 B Northwest Classen A |
B Northwest Classen |
1:41.72 |
5 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
1:44.56 |
6 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:47.33 |
7 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:49.23 |
Event 10 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Channey Guzman [176] |
F 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
2:45.56 |
2 Sydney Hart [125] |
F 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
3:02.51 |
3 Sandra Vazquez Valandran [117] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:03.88 |
4 Alejandra Bejarano [177] |
F 9 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
3:08.68 |
5 Fatima De Los A Solis Sal [115] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:15.80 |
6 Valeria Quiroz [171] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
3:19.63 |
7 Alissa Lujanlara [189] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
3:20.11 |
8 Noel Taylor [131] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
3:20.23 |
9 Ingrid Gomezherrera [165] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
3:20.88 |
10 Natally Ventura [118] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
3:22.56 |
11 Tiziana Mongu [147] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
3:31.04 |
12 Celeste Monter Diaz [101] |
F 10 |
B Capitol Hill High |
3:33.52 |
13 Chas Loud [188] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
3:37.69 |
14 Roselin Barrios [163] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
3:39.09 |
15 Rebecca Harbour [123] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
4:16.15 |
Event 11 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Adrian Gray [244] |
M 12 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:09.24 |
2 Ruben Gonzales [301] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
2:11.67 |
3 Cameron Pearson [321] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
2:15.45 |
4 Alfredo Aguirre [294] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
2:15.46 |
5 Elijah Fields [272] |
M 12 |
John Marshall High S |
2:16.05 |
6 Elijah Majoris [248] |
M 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:21.94 |
7 Hector NajeraValles [319] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
2:28.19 |
8 Jayden Rogers [252] |
M 8 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:29.66 |
9 Andres Iniguez [282] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:34.08 |
10 Trey Holland [246] |
M 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:37.07 |
11 Alfredo Lopez [287] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:39.22 |
12 Raimi Shadik [270] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
2:40.20 |
13 Jordan Gaines [313] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
2:42.71 |
14 Victor Castillo [296] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
2:44.27 |
15 Jace Kelley [265] |
M 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
2:47.48 |
16 AJ Covey [259] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
2:48.09 |
17 Alias Soudrey [239] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
2:53.87 |
18 Zebediah Jackson [212] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
3:03.64 |
Event 12 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Jazmyn Nelson [149] |
F 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.18 |
2 Adrianna Hill [142] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.34 |
3 Zanhyia Wilson [195] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
13.36 |
4 Sayah Wilson [194] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
13.38 |
5 Ajayla Jackson [143] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.59 |
6 Nairiah Martin [168] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
13.94 |
7 Lisa Morris [159] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
14.09 |
8 Symoni Hall [180] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
14.38 |
9 Taliyah Croft [103] |
F 10 |
B Northwest Classen |
14.46 |
10 Dominique Reynolds [172] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
14.51 |
11 Jania Lastrapes [167] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
14.56 |
12 Ciara Frazier [105] |
F 11 |
B Northwest Classen |
14.69 |
13 Deshanae Johnson [158] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
15.01 |
14 Candace Brady [179] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
15.09 |
15 Cecy Jacobo [108] |
F 12 |
B Northwest Classen |
15.38 |
16 Karma Avery [110] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
15.46 |
17 Laila Mclean [100] |
F 8 |
B Capitol Hill High |
16.51 |
18 Destiny Allen [186] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
18.48 |
Event 13 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Jordan Jackson [284] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
11.93 |
2 Amari Robinson [238] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
11.98 |
3 Kiondre Reed [311] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
12.06 |
4 Nasheed Flowers [231] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
12.08 |
5 Kayvonte Swain [312] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
12.10 |
6 Deshawn Bell [204] |
M 10 |
B Northwest Classen |
12.24 |
7 Kashawn Gilmore [211] |
M 10 |
B Northwest Classen |
12.28 |
8 Quincy Mcvay [289] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
12.35 |
9 Calvin George [314] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
12.46 |
10 Joshua Gaston [263] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12.51 |
11 Josiah Deveroux [261] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12.53 |
12 Asher Diffendaffer [209] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
12.56 |
13 Cameron Brown [305] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
12.57 |
14 Oscar Ortega [220] |
M 12 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
12.68 |
15 Kleon Johnson [307] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
12.71 |
16 Austin Fitzgerald [217] |
M 12 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
12.77 |
17 Peyton Hunt [233] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
12.77 |
18 Sean Edwards [230] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
12.98 |
19 Clarence Bedford [216] |
M 10 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
13.17 |
20 Jarhad Mateen [219] |
M 11 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
13.22 |
21 Adrian Colbert [258] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.37 |
22 Quincy Jones [273] |
M 9 |
John Marshall High S |
13.38 |
23 Julian Hernandez [302] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
13.55 |
24 Marcus Hernandez [303] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
13.78 |
25 Chris Knight [298] |
M 12 |
Santa Fe South High |
14.42 |
26 Micheal Stephens [276] |
M 12 |
John Marshall High S |
19.09 |
Event 14 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Ana Calingasan [119] |
F 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
13:41.78 |
2 Stella Scott [130] |
F 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
13:59.73 |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Nevaeh Rosewell [173] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:07.93 |
2 Ominy Lartey [126] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:09.02 |
3 Ameriah Pitts [190] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
1:09.75 |
4 Chas Loud [188] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
1:15.71 |
5 Abigail Vanhooser [175] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:16.51 |
6 Rachel Harbour [122] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:17.36 |
7 Donna Salazar [114] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:17.61 |
8 Alissa Lujanlara [189] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
1:20.08 |
Event 16 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Elijah Green [245] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
50.95 |
2 Kahmai Flowers [297] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South High |
53.01 |
3 Elijah Fields [272] |
M 12 |
John Marshall High S |
55.26 |
4 Asinceon Owens [237] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
56.31 |
5 Kyree Lartey [247] |
M 8 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
56.41 |
6 Mason Abplanalp Ozaydin [254] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
57.87 |
7 Calvin George [314] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
58.45 |
8 Elias Muhammad [250] |
M 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
58.98 |
9 Jeremiah Hogan [315] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
1:01.19 |
10 Isreal Arenas [278] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:01.60 |
11 Jordan Gaines [313] |
M 10 |
US Grant High School |
1:01.77 |
12 Evan Littlehawk [235] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
1:08.08 |
13 Keith Jones [316] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
1:08.93 |
14 Laheem Scicere [275] |
M 11 |
John Marshall High S |
1:10.01 |
Event 17 GIRLS HS 300m High Hurdles |
1 Rachel Carr [135] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
50.57 |
2 Hazel Mcbride [129] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
51.26 |
3 Isabella Hardeman [124] |
F 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
55.40 |
4 Kandice Brown [156] |
F 9 |
John Marshall High S |
56.80 |
5 Heaven Savage [160] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
57.43 |
6 Carmelia Barkus [134] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
1:01.49 |
7 Favor Bannister [162] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:02.62 |
8 Makayla Grayyohn [121] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:02.75 |
9 Lamalaak Thompson [132] |
F 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:03.21 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 300m High Hurdles |
1 Johnathan Santos [223] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
43.68 |
2 Blaise Bittle [221] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
45.52 |
3 Andrew Jackson [283] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
45.70 |
4 Grant Schmidt [224] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
46.07 |
5 Andre Wilson [242] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
47.72 |
6 Brydan Coleman [228] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
48.82 |
7 Nehemiah Cole [227] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
52.94 |
Event 19 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Shakira Russell [152] |
F 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
27.18 |
2 Zanhyia Wilson [195] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
27.48 |
3 Sayah Wilson [194] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
27.63 |
4 Christina Anglin [178] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
28.31 |
5 Nevaeh Rosewell [173] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
28.66 |
6 Jada Reeves [151] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
28.89 |
7 Lisa Morris [159] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
29.98 |
8 Deshanae Johnson [158] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
30.05 |
9 Dominique Reynolds [172] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
31.23 |
10 Maysen Watts [133] |
F 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
32.20 |
11 Karma Avery [110] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
32.75 |
12 Cecy Jacobo [108] |
F 12 |
B Northwest Classen |
33.02 |
13 Yaleisa Martinez [127] |
F 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
33.15 |
14 Mariah Franklin [104] |
F 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
33.68 |
15 Kayjah Post [102] |
F 12 |
B Capitol Hill High |
34.79 |
16 Yazmine Gonzalez [106] |
F 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
34.99 |
Event 20 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Elijah Green [245] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
22.71 |
2 Kahmai Flowers [297] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South High |
23.01 |
3 Aaron Underwood [253] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
23.68 |
4 Jordan Jackson [284] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
23.93 |
5 Jace Harris [264] |
M 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
24.43 |
6 Nasheed Flowers [231] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
24.44 |
7 Asinceon Owens [237] |
M 12 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
24.83 |
8 Quincy Mcvay [289] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
24.84 |
9 Jamere Martin [318] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
25.13 |
10 Kashawn Gilmore [211] |
M 10 |
B Northwest Classen |
25.22 |
11 Shylen Bills [256] |
M 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
25.36 |
12 Elias Muhammad [250] |
M 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
25.53 |
13 Asher Diffendaffer [209] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
25.62 |
14 Calvin George [314] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
25.80 |
15 Lashane Jackson [234] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
25.86 |
16 Corione Anderson [304] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
25.89 |
17 Christopher Stampley [240] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
26.35 |
18 Adrian Colbert [258] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
26.68 |
19 Oscar Ortega [220] |
M 12 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
26.83 |
20 Jarhad Mateen [219] |
M 11 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
26.93 |
21 Knowledge Johnson [218] |
M 12 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
27.45 |
22 Julian Hernandez [302] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
27.79 |
23 Clarence Bedford [216] |
M 10 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
28.54 |
24 Marcus Hernandez [303] |
M 10 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
28.67 |
25 Chris Knight [298] |
M 12 |
Santa Fe South High |
28.97 |
26 Laheem Scicere [275] |
M 11 |
John Marshall High S |
29.18 |
27 Quincy Jones [273] |
M 9 |
John Marshall High S |
30.13 |
Event 21 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Channey Guzman [176] |
F 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
6:14.68 |
2 Emmalyn Mcbride [128] |
F 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
6:29.72 |
3 Sydney Hart [125] |
F 11 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
6:52.77 |
4 Sandra Vazquez Valandran [117] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
7:10.47 |
5 Alejandra Bejarano [177] |
F 9 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
7:27.39 |
6 Valeria Quiroz [171] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
7:36.90 |
7 Fatima De Los A Solis Sal [115] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
7:54.82 |
8 Natally Ventura [118] |
F 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
8:09.93 |
9 Roselin Barrios [163] |
F 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
8:22.36 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Adrian Gray [244] |
M 12 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
5:01.97 |
2 Elijah Majoris [248] |
M 9 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
5:02.75 |
3 Cameron Pearson [321] |
M 11 |
US Grant High School |
5:04.62 |
4 Jayden Rogers [252] |
M 8 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
5:05.72 |
5 Alfredo Aguirre [294] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
5:06.87 |
6 Ruben Gonzales [301] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South Pathw |
5:09.38 |
7 Miguel Torres [300] |
M 9 |
Santa Fe South High |
5:30.20 |
8 Peyton Hunt [233] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
5:43.58 |
9 Keven Espinosa [262] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
5:54.05 |
10 Sami Darrehmane [281] |
M 8 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
5:56.86 |
11 Miguel Ramirezneal [269] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
5:59.26 |
12 Victor Castillo [296] |
M 11 |
Santa Fe South High |
6:07.57 |
13 Alfredo Lopez [287] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
6:21.73 |
14 Zebediah Jackson [212] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
6:40.17 |
Event 23 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Classen SAS High Sch A |
Classen SAS High Sch |
4:49.90 |
Event 24 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
3:41.00 |
2 B Capitol Hill High A |
B Capitol Hill High |
3:48.24 |
3 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
3:55.60 |
4 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
4:03.32 |
5 Capitol Hill High Sc A |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
4:04.20 |
Event 26 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Lashane Jackson [234] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
5'08.05" |
1 Damontre Boykins [279] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
5'08.05" |
Event 27 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Rachel Carr [135] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
1'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
Miguel Carranza [226] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Event 29 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Rachel Carr [135] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
14'09.05" |
2 Candace Brady [179] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
12'06.05" |
3 Alissa Lujanlara [189] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
12'06.00" |
4 Jada Reeves [151] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12'02.05" |
5 Kayjah Post [102] |
F 12 |
B Capitol Hill High |
11'09.05" |
6 Symoni Hall [180] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
11'04.05" |
7 Laila Mclean [100] |
F 8 |
B Capitol Hill High |
10'08.00" |
8 Ameriah Pitts [190] |
F 11 |
US Grant High School |
10'03.00" |
9 Makhia Shields [193] |
F 12 |
US Grant High School |
10'02.00" |
Amani Gaines [137] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Destinee Hammond [107] |
F 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
NM |
Aliziea Delgado [112] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Lihann Stotts [183] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Jordyn Williams [185] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Event 30 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 Kayvonte Swain [312] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
19'02.00" |
2 Aaron Underwood [253] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
18'06.00" |
3 Jamarri Crawford [280] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
18'03.00" |
4 Knowledge Johnson [218] |
M 12 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
17'07.00" |
5 Damontre Boykins [279] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
17'03.00" |
6 Clarence Bedford [216] |
M 10 |
B Putnam Heights Aca |
16'05.00" |
7 Brydan Coleman [228] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
16'02.05" |
8 Christopher Stampley [240] |
M 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
14'00.00" |
9 Gabriel Peter [266] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
10'00.00" |
Adrian Colbert [258] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Jace Harris [264] |
M 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Ahmir Carter [257] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Jordan Deer [229] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Kleon Johnson [307] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Mark Clayborn [243] |
M 10 |
Classen SAS High Sch |
NM |
Event 31 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Jaliyah Johnson [166] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
77'09.00" |
2 Janiyah Roberts [191] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
67'06.00" |
3 Desiree Sanders [192] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
67'00.00" |
4 Nadia Balderas [111] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
63'11.50" |
5 Graciella Avila [187] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
59'09.00" |
6 Kaira Jackson [144] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
50'09.50" |
7 Aliziea Delgado [112] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
35'11.50" |
Amani Gaines [137] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Anyrea Sykes [184] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Event 32 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Jemale Webber [292] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
99'07.05" |
2 Nathaniel Lopez [288] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
95'02.05" |
3 Undray Jones [286] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
79'09.00" |
4 Lamar Braxton [207] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
78'06.00" |
5 Hector NajeraValles [319] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
76'01.00" |
6 Nolawi Dawit [260] |
M 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
70'08.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Desiree Sanders [192] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
27'11.00" |
2 Jaliyah Johnson [166] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
25'02.00" |
3 Janiyah Roberts [191] |
F 10 |
US Grant High School |
24'10.00" |
4 Ramiayah Young [161] |
F 10 |
John Marshall High S |
23'11.00" |
4 Kaira Jackson [144] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
23'11.00" |
6 Ashayla Moore [169] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
21'11.00" |
7 Graciella Avila [187] |
F 9 |
US Grant High School |
20'08.00" |
8 Aliziea Delgado [112] |
F 9 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
16'11.00" |
Nadia Balderas [111] |
F 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Jade Langstonfingers [181] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Anyrea Sykes [184] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Event 34 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Nathaniel Lopez [288] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
39'04.00" |
2 Jemale Webber [292] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
38'04.00" |
3 Raphael Wilson [293] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen Hi |
33'05.00" |
4 Nehemiah Bradley [206] |
M 10 |
B Northwest Classen |
31'09.00" |
5 Casmarah Mimbs [309] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
27'07.00" |
6 Hector NajeraValles [319] |
M 9 |
US Grant High School |
27'05.00" |
7 Nolawi Dawit [260] |
M 12 |
Harding Charter Prep |
23'01.00" |
8 Nathaniel Fuentez [210] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
19'03.00" |
Elijah Alsup [255] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Michael Peter [267] |
M 11 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Cecil Hunt [232] |
M 10 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
James Maldonado [236] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Colten White [241] |
M 11 |
Capitol Hill High Sc |
NM |
Casmarah Murry [310] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer High Sc |
NM |
Lamar Braxton [207] |
M 9 |
B Northwest Classen |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]