Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Okemah Middle School Track Meet
03/28/2023 - 03/28/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | CHANDLER JUNIOR HIGH | JCHA | 100.000 |
2 | HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHAR | 77.000 |
3 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 73.000 |
4 | OKMULGEE MS | JOKM | 70.000 |
5 | OKLAHOMA (OCS MS) CH | JOCS | 68.000 |
6 | WARNER MS | JWAR | 46.000 |
7 | KONAWA JUNIOR HIGH | JKON | 22.000 |
7 | OKEMAH MIDDLE SCHOOL | JOKE | 22.000 |
7 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 22.000 |
10 | DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH | JDAV | 19.000 |
10 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | JHIL | 19.000 |
12 | PERRY JUNIOR HIGH | JPER | 14.000 |
13 | OILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL | JOIL | 12.000 |
14 | MOUNDS MS | MOUN | 11.000 |
15 | LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JLUT | 10.000 |
16 | BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBET | 9.000 |
16 | WELEETKA MIDDLE SCHO | JWEL | 9.000 |
18 | MEEKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMEE | 7.000 |
19 | MAUD JUNIOR HIGH | JMAU | 5.000 |
20 | BEGGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBEG | 4.000 |
21 | WETUMKA JUNIOR HIGH | JWTM | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | CHANDLER JUNIOR HIGH | JCHA | 95.000 |
2 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 86.000 |
3 | OKMULGEE MS | JOKM | 58.000 |
4 | BEGGS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBEG | 55.000 |
5 | OKLAHOMA (OCS MS) CH | JOCS | 44.000 |
6 | LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JLUT | 42.000 |
7 | HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHAR | 40.000 |
8 | MEEKER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMEE | 32.000 |
9 | WARNER MS | JWAR | 31.000 |
10 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 28.000 |
11 | OKEMAH MIDDLE SCHOOL | JOKE | 27.000 |
12 | HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH | JHIL | 20.000 |
13 | CAPITOL HILL MIDDLE | JCAO | 16.000 |
14 | BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBET | 15.000 |
15 | WEWOKA JUNIOR HIGH | JWEW | 9.000 |
16 | MOUNDS MS | MOUN | 6.000 |
16 | PERRY JUNIOR HIGH | JPER | 6.000 |
Meet Results
Event 3 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Beggs Middle School A |
Beggs Middle School |
55.00 |
2 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
56.00 |
3 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
57.00 |
4 Luther Middle School A |
Luther Middle School |
59.00 |
5 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
1:00.00 |
6 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
1:00.00 |
7 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:01.00 |
8 Capitol Hill Middle A |
Capitol Hill Middle |
1:02.00 |
9 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:02.00 |
10 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
1:03.00 |
11 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
1:03.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Chandler Junior High A |
Chandler Junior High |
12:16.00 |
2 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
12:27.00 |
3 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
12:32.00 |
4 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
12:46.00 |
5 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
13:25.00 |
6 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
13:43.00 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Tempi Parker [264] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
18.00 |
2 Camryn Waltman [332] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
20.00 |
3 Jailyn M Ramirez [147] |
F 8 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
20.00 |
4 Aubree Ackerman [312] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
20.00 |
5 Savanah Switch [268] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
21.00 |
6 Brooke Wilkins [215] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
21.00 |
7 Adyson Gray [277] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
21.00 |
8 Alani Ruddell [209] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
21.00 |
9 Sydney Petty [290] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
22.00 |
10 Darian Aldrich [197] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
22.00 |
11 Addison Yates [744] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
22.00 |
12 Rylee Youngblood [141] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
23.00 |
13 Natalee Cope [181] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
23.00 |
14 Jamie Garrett [200] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
23.00 |
15 Payton Ethridge [169] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
24.00 |
16 Olivia Vargas [151] |
F 8 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
26.00 |
17 Olyvia Hopper [128] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
33.00 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Chandler Junior High A |
Chandler Junior High |
1:59.00 |
2 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:59.00 |
3 Beggs Middle School A |
Beggs Middle School |
2:00.00 |
4 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
2:08.00 |
5 Luther Middle School A |
Luther Middle School |
2:09.00 |
6 Perry Junior High A |
Perry Junior High |
2:12.00 |
7 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
2:13.00 |
8 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
2:16.00 |
9 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:16.00 |
10 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
2:19.00 |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Jordyn Neeley [328] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
2:51.00 |
2 Jovey Girth [791] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3:00.00 |
3 Madelyn Bridge [684] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
3:02.00 |
4 Kodie Speir [266] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
3:06.00 |
5 Payton Ethridge [169] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
3:08.00 |
6 Payton Trotter [250] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
3:10.00 |
7 Olivia Ellis [786] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3:13.00 |
8 Anamarie Burkhart [119] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:15.00 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Jada Robinson [192] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
15.00 |
2 Kamya Stallings [110] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
15.00 |
3 Elli Hilgenfeld [675] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
15.00 |
4 Meagan Howard [170] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
15.00 |
5 Jairey Gatewood [745] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
15.00 |
6 Laila Antwine [100] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
15.00 |
7 Jailyn M Ramirez [147] |
F 8 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
15.00 |
8 Sayben Owen [306] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
15.00 |
9 Avery Estes [274] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
10 Malia Vigil [213] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
16.00 |
11 Savanah Switch [268] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
16.00 |
12 Braylyn Blansett [294] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
16.00 |
13 Bailey Tucker [139] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
16.00 |
14 Kennedy Penn [743] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
16.00 |
15 Carys Gray [278] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
16 Trinity Boone [271] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
17 Caedence Smith [746] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
16.00 |
18 Abby Marks [688] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
16.00 |
19 Mckenzie Beattie [163] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
16.00 |
20 Jada Berry [259] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
17.00 |
21 Lulu Hobia [351] |
F 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
17.00 |
22 Tallon Ashmore [693] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
17.00 |
23 Reagan England [260] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
17.00 |
24 Symore Carter [681] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
17.00 |
25 Clarissa Files [788] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
17.00 |
26 Peyton Wilkins [216] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
17.00 |
27 Maylee Salinas [805] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
17.00 |
28 Allison Jones [676] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
17.00 |
29 Addison White [194] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
18.00 |
30 Reese Ellis [182] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
18.00 |
31 Alyssa Kemp [202] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
18.00 |
32 Savannah Parsons [243] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
18.00 |
33 Alexis Krugle [240] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
18.00 |
34 Lexa Hobia [350] |
F 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
18.00 |
35 Lynzie Dye [121] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
18.00 |
36 Addison Yates [744] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
18.00 |
37 Taylor Burchell [780] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
19.00 |
38 Reese Bishop [665] |
F 8 |
Mounds MS |
19.00 |
39 Karaleigh Butler [258] |
F 7 |
Oilton Middle School |
19.00 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Jailyn M Ramirez [147] |
F 8 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
1:09.00 |
2 Jordyn Neeley [328] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:11.00 |
3 Camille Winton [292] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:13.00 |
4 Araea Faile [663] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:14.00 |
5 Breasia Jones [105] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:16.00 |
6 Natalie Schmidt [658] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:17.00 |
7 Alley Wilson [217] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
1:19.00 |
8 Jaelynn Ashpaugh [314] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:19.00 |
9 Maylee Lindsey [131] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:20.00 |
10 Kaitlyn Hearod [354] |
F 8 |
Wewoka Junior High |
1:20.00 |
11 Raelee Robinson [177] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:20.00 |
12 Addilyn Tipton [249] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
1:20.00 |
13 Kodie Speir [266] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:20.00 |
14 Aj Waren [311] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
1:21.00 |
15 Ali Standlee [247] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
1:22.00 |
16 Jada Berry [259] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:22.00 |
17 Tonya Hixon [323] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:24.00 |
18 Lexa Hobia [350] |
F 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:26.00 |
19 Blakely Bounds [485] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
1:27.00 |
20 Chloe Tebe [196] |
F 8 |
Konawa Junior High |
1:27.00 |
21 Reese Bishop [665] |
F 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:36.00 |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Tempi Parker [264] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
53.00 |
2 Camryn Waltman [332] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
53.00 |
3 Adyson Gray [277] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
57.00 |
4 Holly Turner [252] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
1:02.00 |
5 Raelee Robinson [177] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:05.00 |
6 Kela Harrison [689] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
1:06.00 |
7 Addison Yates [744] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:13.00 |
8 Lulu Hobia [351] |
F 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:14.00 |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Meagan Howard [170] |
F 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
30.00 |
2 Jada Robinson [192] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
30.00 |
3 Kamya Stallings [110] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
30.00 |
4 Brooklyn Hammons [682] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
30.00 |
5 Isabella Hernandez [794] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
30.00 |
6 Tempi Parker [264] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
31.00 |
7 Alicia Morales [695] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
31.00 |
8 Aubree Ackerman [312] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
31.00 |
9 Breasia Jones [105] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
32.00 |
10 Sayben Owen [306] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
32.00 |
11 Avery Estes [274] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
32.00 |
12 Reagan England [260] |
F 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
32.00 |
13 Carys Gray [278] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
33.00 |
14 Malia Vigil [213] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
33.00 |
15 Laila Antwine [100] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
33.00 |
16 Kinley Bowles [116] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
33.00 |
17 Kaitlyn Hearod [354] |
F 8 |
Wewoka Junior High |
33.00 |
18 Isabelle Pelletier [207] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
34.00 |
19 Maleah Crouch [784] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
34.00 |
20 Landy Scott [193] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
34.00 |
21 Trinity Boone [271] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
34.00 |
22 Emma Gibson [124] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
35.00 |
23 Kylie Golding [183] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
35.00 |
24 Lulu Hobia [351] |
F 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
35.00 |
25 Riley Barnes [293] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
36.00 |
26 Clarissa Files [788] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
36.00 |
27 Olyvia Hopper [128] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
40.00 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Staci Cowley [168] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
5:24.00 |
2 Emmerson Gabeau [234] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
5:27.00 |
3 Madelyn Bridge [684] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
5:38.00 |
4 Madison Mooney [287] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
5:38.00 |
5 Payton Trotter [250] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
6:10.00 |
6 Araea Faile [663] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
6:16.00 |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
4:48.00 |
2 Chandler Junior High A |
Chandler Junior High |
4:54.00 |
3 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
5:07.00 |
4 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
5:10.00 |
5 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
5:13.00 |
6 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
5:20.00 |
7 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
5:25.00 |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Jordyn Neeley [328] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
5'00.00" |
2 Alani Ruddell [209] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
4'08.00" |
3 Rylee Youngblood [141] |
F 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
4'02.00" |
3 Blakely Bounds [485] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
4'02.00" |
5 Alice Greenwalt [793] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'00.00" |
Peyton Reeves [309] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
NM |
Essie Boschee [295] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
NM |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Camryn Waltman [332] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
7'06.00" |
2 Brooke Wilkins [215] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
6'06.00" |
2 Isabelle Pelletier [207] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
6'06.00" |
4 Essie Boschee [295] |
F 8 |
Perry Junior High |
6'00.00" |
5 Jamie Garrett [200] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
5'06.00" |
Alyssa Kemp [202] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
NM |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Elli Hilgenfeld [675] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
14'05.00" |
2 Brooklyn Hammons [682] |
F 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
14'01.00" |
2 Jordyn Neeley [328] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
14'01.00" |
4 Camryn Waltman [332] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
13'10.00" |
5 Landy Scott [193] |
F 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
13'07.00" |
6 Jaelynn Ashpaugh [314] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
12'11.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Ella Labontay [687] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
79'07.00" |
2 Johnson Macy [357] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
77'04.00" |
3 Isabella Hernandez [794] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
76'04.00" |
4 Zariah Wilson [742] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
62'00.00" |
5 Miyah Clark [318] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
60'07.00" |
6 Adrianna Gaddy [353] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
60'00.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Isabella Hernandez [794] |
F 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
28'01.00" |
2 Ella Labontay [687] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
28'00.00" |
3 Takiyiah Jones [106] |
F 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
27'00.50" |
4 Kennedy Penn [743] |
F 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
26'11.00" |
5 Miyah Clark [318] |
F 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
26'10.00" |
6 Emily Benn [230] |
F 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
25'10.05" |
7 Johnson Macy [357] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
25'07.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
49.00 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
49.00 |
3 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
50.00 |
4 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
51.00 |
5 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
53.00 |
6 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
53.00 |
7 Konawa Junior High A |
Konawa Junior High |
53.00 |
8 Beggs Middle School A |
Beggs Middle School |
53.00 |
9 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
53.00 |
10 Mounds MS A |
Mounds MS |
55.00 |
11 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
55.00 |
12 Wetumka Junior High A |
Wetumka Junior High |
55.00 |
13 Maud Junior High A |
Maud Junior High |
57.00 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
10:27.00 |
2 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
10:46.00 |
3 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
10:51.00 |
4 Perry Junior High A |
Perry Junior High |
11:30.00 |
5 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
11:32.00 |
6 Oilton Middle School A |
Oilton Middle School |
11:44.00 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Darius Wade [416] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
17.00 |
2 Xzavian Gray [411] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
18.00 |
3 Jacob Queen [444] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
19.00 |
4 Colt Richards [624] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
19.00 |
5 Talon Shaffer [468] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
19.00 |
6 Reece Murfin [427] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
19.00 |
7 Gavin Schalk [400] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
20.00 |
8 Harley Mckahan [395] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
20.00 |
9 Terry Wright [449] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
20.00 |
10 Camden Lane [651] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
20.00 |
11 Morgan Stoner [499] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
20.00 |
12 Julian LeBlanc [747] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
21.00 |
13 Dimitriy Reshetov [647] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
21.00 |
14 Cash Magness [504] |
M 8 |
Mason Junior High |
21.00 |
15 Kail Moore [716] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
21.00 |
16 Wyatt Robinson [653] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
22.00 |
17 Caden Staley [720] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
23.00 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:41.00 |
2 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:44.00 |
3 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
1:45.00 |
4 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
1:46.00 |
5 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
1:47.00 |
6 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:48.00 |
7 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:51.00 |
8 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
1:52.00 |
9 Perry Junior High A |
Perry Junior High |
1:52.00 |
10 Weleetka Middle Scho A |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:54.00 |
11 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:56.00 |
12 Mounds MS A |
Mounds MS |
1:58.00 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Isaac Anderson [548] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
2:26.00 |
2 Dawson Goodlin [459] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:29.00 |
3 Nate Smith [543] |
M 7 |
Oilton Middle School |
2:31.00 |
4 Kavon Jones [546] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
2:32.00 |
5 Isaiah Clay [360] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
2:33.00 |
6 Maison Ercanbrack [455] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:33.00 |
7 Jackson Adair [380] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:35.00 |
8 Bryce Pearcy [525] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
2:38.00 |
9 Tristan Braden [359] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
2:39.00 |
10 Luke Hurt [376] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:39.00 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Jude Casey [407] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
13.00 |
2 Lex Ripley [565] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
13.00 |
3 Preston Wilheit [646] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
13.00 |
4 Darius Wade [416] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
13.00 |
5 Mason Davis [479] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
13.00 |
6 Peyton Moody [609] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
13.00 |
7 Zach Crabb [432] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
13.00 |
8 Trey Ross [749] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
14.00 |
9 Dee Antwine [718] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
14.00 |
10 Evan Buxton [764] |
M 8 |
Maud Junior High |
14.00 |
11 Drew Matthews [561] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
14.00 |
12 Colten Harrison [601] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
14.00 |
13 Jayden Denson [408] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
14.00 |
14 Londyn Swan [649] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
14.00 |
15 Heston Witter [579] |
M 8 |
Perry Junior High |
14.00 |
16 Chase Buchanon [418] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
14.00 |
17 Maddox Chambers [384] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
14.00 |
18 Isaac Mullins [719] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
14.00 |
19 Gavin Schalk [400] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
14.00 |
20 Kristan Daniels [361] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
14.00 |
21 Briar Bray [630] |
M 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
14.00 |
22 Corbin Marlow [378] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
14.00 |
23 Moses Isaacs [481] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
14.00 |
24 Kamden Coppin [454] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
14.00 |
25 Jack Laws [559] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
14.00 |
26 Maverick Nixon [466] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
14.00 |
27 Cadyn Yerby [473] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
14.00 |
28 Gerardo Reyes [498] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
14.00 |
29 Maurtice Wright [502] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
15.00 |
30 Eyaskv Roberts-Fields [813] |
M 8 |
Wewoka Junior High |
15.00 |
31 Kale Hudson [393] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
15.00 |
32 Chris Marris [547] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
15.00 |
33 Kainan Coon [545] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
15.00 |
34 Colt Richards [624] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
15.00 |
35 Corky Deanne [621] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
15.00 |
36 Amari Davis [620] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
16.00 |
37 Douglas Cook [478] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
16.00 |
38 Javion Lang [752] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
16.00 |
39 Austin Montoya [522] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
17.00 |
40 Seth Castoe [511] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
18.00 |
41 Carson Bailey [506] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
18.00 |
42 Jesus Ruiz Vega [405] |
M 8 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
19.00 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Xzavian Gray [411] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:01.00 |
2 Mason Davis [479] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
1:02.00 |
3 Corbin Marlow [378] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:02.00 |
4 Cash Mayfield [777] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
1:03.00 |
5 Brock Day [433] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:04.00 |
6 Tristan Braden [359] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:05.00 |
7 Eli Hare [623] |
M 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:05.00 |
8 Ryder Morett [440] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:05.00 |
9 Julian LeBlanc [747] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:05.00 |
10 Kavon Jones [546] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:06.00 |
11 Isaiah Clay [360] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:06.00 |
12 Kail Moore [716] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
1:07.00 |
13 Kristan Daniels [361] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:07.00 |
14 Amari Davis [620] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:09.00 |
15 Tj Thompson [415] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:09.00 |
16 Kooper Doughty [372] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:09.00 |
17 Trevor Edwards [420] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:10.00 |
18 Caleb Saylors [625] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:10.00 |
19 Eric Garay [622] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:11.00 |
20 Gerardo Reyes [498] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
1:11.00 |
21 Maison Ercanbrack [455] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:12.00 |
22 Kainoa Herrod [632] |
M 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:12.00 |
23 Cash Magness [504] |
M 8 |
Mason Junior High |
1:13.00 |
24 Andrew Ramsil [398] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:14.00 |
25 Aervri Shaw [476] |
M 8 |
Justice - ORES (3) |
1:14.00 |
26 Aiden Johnston [377] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:16.00 |
27 Chris Marris [547] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:17.00 |
28 Conner Wright [617] |
M 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:18.00 |
29 Javion Lang [752] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:20.00 |
30 Racen Stacey [469] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:22.00 |
31 Cylan Robinson [412] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:25.00 |
32 Michael Moran [493] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
1:28.00 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jacob Queen [444] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
49.00 |
2 Austin Purcell [776] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
50.00 |
3 Matthew Holmes [605] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
50.00 |
4 Ezra Spoelstra [401] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
51.00 |
5 Talon Shaffer [468] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
53.00 |
6 Joseph Moore [638] |
M 8 |
Wetumka Junior High |
53.00 |
7 Terry Wright [449] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
55.00 |
8 Camden Lane [651] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
56.00 |
9 Cole Dodson [503] |
M 8 |
Mason Junior High |
56.00 |
10 Conner Wright [617] |
M 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
57.00 |
11 Cooper Emmons [421] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
58.00 |
12 Cash Magness [504] |
M 8 |
Mason Junior High |
1:00.00 |
13 Wyatt Robinson [653] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:01.00 |
14 Caleb Jackson [574] |
M 8 |
Perry Junior High |
1:02.00 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Keonte Yougblood [748] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
25.00 |
2 Jude Casey [407] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
25.00 |
3 Tyler Manek [438] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
26.00 |
4 Preston Wilheit [646] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
26.00 |
5 Dee Antwine [718] |
M 8 |
Warner MS |
27.00 |
6 Stonie Holliday [375] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
27.00 |
7 Xzavian Gray [411] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
28.00 |
8 Maddox Chambers [384] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
28.00 |
9 Seth Castoe [511] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
28.00 |
10 Corbin Marlow [378] |
M 8 |
Bethel Middle School |
28.00 |
11 Ezra Spoelstra [401] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
29.00 |
12 Cadyn Yerby [473] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
29.00 |
13 Kamden Coppin [454] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
29.00 |
14 Julian LeBlanc [747] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
29.00 |
15 Kale Hudson [393] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
29.00 |
16 Eyaskv Roberts-Fields [813] |
M 8 |
Wewoka Junior High |
30.00 |
17 Gerardo Reyes [498] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
30.00 |
18 Mitchell White [773] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
30.00 |
19 Kavon Jones [546] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
31.00 |
20 Trevor Edwards [420] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
31.00 |
21 Nicholas Parker [524] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
31.00 |
22 Axel Poleno [497] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
32.00 |
23 Wyatt Robinson [653] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
32.00 |
24 Cole Dodson [503] |
M 8 |
Mason Junior High |
32.00 |
25 Chris Marris [547] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
33.00 |
26 Javion Lang [752] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
33.00 |
27 Jayden Denson [408] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
37.00 |
28 Gage Davis [533] |
M 7 |
Oilton Middle School |
39.00 |
29 Michael Moran [493] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
41.00 |
30 Lex Ripley [565] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
56.00 |
31 Drew Matthews [561] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
58.00 |
32 Jake Laws [560] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
58.00 |
33 Christian Tabor [544] |
M 8 |
Oilton Middle School |
59.00 |
34 Kristan Daniels [361] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
59.00 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Isaac Anderson [548] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
5:19.00 |
2 Aiden Young [618] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
5:21.00 |
3 Dawson Goodlin [459] |
M 8 |
Hilldale Junior High |
5:36.00 |
4 Nate Smith [543] |
M 7 |
Oilton Middle School |
5:36.00 |
5 Jackson Adair [380] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
5:37.00 |
6 Isaiah Clay [360] |
M 8 |
Beggs Middle School |
5:50.00 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
4:06.00 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
4:12.00 |
3 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
4:17.00 |
4 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
4:17.00 |
5 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
4:22.00 |
6 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
4:28.00 |
7 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
4:36.00 |
8 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
4:39.00 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Jordan Denson [409] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
5'08.00" |
2 Darius Wade [416] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
5'06.00" |
3 Jake Laws [560] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
5'04.00" |
4 Jayden Denson [408] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
5'02.00" |
5 Chase Buchanon [418] |
M 8 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
5'00.00" |
6 Elliott Milligan [575] |
M 7 |
Perry Junior High |
4'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Parker Moody [608] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
7'06.00" |
1 Morgan Stoner [499] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
7'06.00" |
3 Jack Fraim [553] |
M 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
7'00.00" |
4 Devin Burciaga [598] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
6'06.00" |
4 Aiden Young [618] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
6'06.00" |
6 Camden Lane [651] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
6'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Jordan Denson [409] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
18'09.00" |
2 Mason Davis [479] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
17'04.00" |
3 Corky Deanne [621] |
M 8 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
16'09.00" |
3 Evan Buxton [764] |
M 8 |
Maud Junior High |
16'09.00" |
5 Paydon Martin [774] |
M 8 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
16'07.00" |
6 Javon Burns [509] |
M 8 |
Meeker Middle School |
15'09.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Kainan Coon [545] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
107'04.00" |
2 Eli Smithey [414] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
97'00.00" |
3 Zane Abbey [594] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
91'02.00" |
4 Jarod Leslie [483] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
86'04.00" |
5 Daryus Herrod [434] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
78'00.00" |
6 Bryce Burghart [431] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
77'02.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Eli Smithey [414] |
M 8 |
Chandler Junior High |
42'08.50" |
2 Kainan Coon [545] |
M 8 |
Okemah Middle School |
41'10.00" |
3 Creede Smith [576] |
M 8 |
Perry Junior High |
39'00.00" |
3 Zane Abbey [594] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
39'00.00" |
5 Daryus Herrod [434] |
M 8 |
Harrah Middle School |
38'00.50" |
6 Jacob Phillips [496] |
M 8 |
Luther Middle School |
35'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Okemah Middle School
Track Meet
03/28/2023 - 03/28/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
OKLAHOMA (OCS MS) CH |
JOCS |
85.000 |
2 |
OKMULGEE MS |
JOKM |
81.000 |
3 |
STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JSTD |
74.000 |
4 |
LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JLUT |
68.000 |
5 |
HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH |
JHIL |
53.000 |
6 |
DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH |
JDAV |
30.000 |
6 |
CHANDLER JUNIOR HIGH |
JCHA |
30.000 |
8 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
20.000 |
9 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
18.000 |
9 |
MEEKER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMEE |
18.000 |
11 |
BEGGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBEG |
10.000 |
11 |
WARNER MS |
JWAR |
10.000 |
13 |
EARLSBORO |
JEAR |
9.000 |
14 |
BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE |
JBRI |
8.000 |
14 |
MOUNDS MS |
MOUN |
8.000 |
16 |
KONAWA JUNIOR HIGH |
JKON |
7.000 |
17 |
PERRY JUNIOR HIGH |
JPER |
4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
7TH GRADE |
1 |
STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JSTD |
118.000 |
2 |
WARNER MS |
JWAR |
61.500 |
3 |
OKLAHOMA (OCS MS) CH |
JOCS |
59.000 |
4 |
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBET |
47.000 |
5 |
BEGGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JBEG |
36.000 |
6 |
OKEMAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JOKE |
31.000 |
7 |
EARLSBORO |
JEAR |
29.000 |
8 |
PERRY JUNIOR HIGH |
JPER |
28.000 |
9 |
OKMULGEE MS |
JOKM |
22.000 |
10 |
WEWOKA JUNIOR HIGH |
JWEW |
17.000 |
11 |
DAVENPORT MIDDLE SCH |
JDAV |
16.000 |
11 |
HILLDALE JUNIOR HIGH |
JHIL |
16.000 |
13 |
HARRAH MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JHAR |
14.000 |
13 |
BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE |
JBRI |
14.000 |
15 |
LUTHER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JLUT |
12.000 |
16 |
MOUNDS MS |
MOUN |
10.000 |
17 |
MEEKER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMEE |
3.500 |
18 |
MOSS JUNIOR HIGH |
JMOS |
2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 5
GIRLS 7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
12:24.00 |
2 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
12:41.00 |
3 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
14:07.00 |
Event 9
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jolee Waltman [333] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
21.00 |
2 Lillie Gentry [758] |
F 7 |
Earlsboro |
21.00 |
3 Alyssa Nail [671] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
22.00 |
4 Bre Hill [201] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
22.00 |
5 Malia Vigil [213] |
F 8 |
Luther Middle School |
23.00 |
6 Alyvia Melton [286] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
24.00 |
7 Lexie Howeth [171] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
24.00 |
8 Mylee Shaddix [341] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
24.00 |
9 Briston Foster [276] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
25.00 |
10 Adalee Ward [342] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
25.00 |
11 Brailey Langston [203] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
27.00 |
12 Adalyn Anderson [778] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
29.00 |
13 Denise Arnold [779] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
39.00 |
Event 13
GIRLS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Perry Junior High A |
Perry Junior High |
2:08.00 |
2 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
2:08.00 |
3 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
2:09.00 |
4 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:11.00 |
5 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
2:13.00 |
6 Mounds MS A |
Mounds MS |
2:15.00 |
7 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
2:22.00 |
8 Maud Junior High A |
Maud Junior High |
2:22.00 |
9 Weleetka Middle Scho A |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
2:24.00 |
10 Luther Middle School A |
Luther Middle School |
2:29.00 |
11 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
2:36.00 |
Event 17
GIRLS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Kate Lawrence [282] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
2:55.00 |
2 Laney Manion [326] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
2:59.00 |
3 Claira Arnold [114] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:00.00 |
4 Sophia Thomas [137] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
3:06.00 |
5 Helen Payne [256] |
F 7 |
Moss Junior High |
3:07.00 |
6 Nevah Locust [263] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
3:12.00 |
7 Lacey Williams [113] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
3:13.00 |
8 Lainey Hughey [300] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
3:14.00 |
9 Camde Greenan [792] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3:15.00 |
10 Aliyah Vernon [112] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
3:16.00 |
11 Tearsa Faile [669] |
F 8 |
Mounds MS |
3:17.00 |
Event 21
GIRLS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Maleah Autry [315] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
15.00 |
2 Reese Harjo [279] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
15.00 |
3 Heavyn Jones [324] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
15.00 |
4 Serenity Scott [265] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
16.00 |
5 Jada Jones [796] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
16.00 |
6 Kyndai Smith [735] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
16.00 |
7 Lexis Campbell [179] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
16.00 |
8 Heavenli Hill [355] |
F 6 |
Wewoka Junior High |
16.00 |
9 Ayva Enoch [122] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
16.00 |
10 Sophie Moran [288] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
11 Ivionna Drake [338] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
16.00 |
12 Kaylin Cook [272] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
13 Zoe Vega [212] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
16.00 |
14 Tristyn Jarvis [104] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
16.00 |
15 Sarah Mouse [190] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
16.00 |
16 Silver Belvin [115] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
16.00 |
17 Madilynn Moore [188] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
16.00 |
18 Jovie Sparks [291] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
19 Natalie Miller [304] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
17.00 |
20 Caden Blair [153] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
17.00 |
21 Paisley Labounty [708] |
F 6 |
Warner MS |
17.00 |
22 Camia Caviness [180] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
17.00 |
23 Cambria Klaus [107] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
17.00 |
24 Skye Buchanan [154] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
17.00 |
25 Addison Dossett [102] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
17.00 |
26 Ashley Nyberg [289] |
F 6 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
17.00 |
27 Addison Davis [703] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
17.00 |
28 Halli Gillett [662] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
17.00 |
29 Emily Orr [176] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
17.00 |
30 Callie Gaxiola [262] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
17.00 |
31 Payton Collins [223] |
F 6 |
Maud Junior High |
17.00 |
32 Hailey Rodas [148] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
17.00 |
33 Nicole Kirk [280] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
17.00 |
34 Adalee Ward [342] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
17.00 |
35 Amelia Turner [251] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
17.00 |
36 Ray Blackshire [346] |
F 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
17.00 |
37 Nicole Azlin [222] |
F 7 |
Maud Junior High |
17.00 |
38 Adyson Morse [189] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
17.00 |
39 Victoria Martinez [143] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
17.00 |
40 Payton Bishop [666] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
17.00 |
41 Presleigh Atherton [344] |
F 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
18.00 |
42 Peyton Evans [275] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
18.00 |
43 Alexa Morones [206] |
F 6 |
Luther Middle School |
18.00 |
44 Brinlee Hartley [127] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
18.00 |
45 Chelrey Lee [702] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
18.00 |
46 Precious Dunham [339] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
18.00 |
47 Americus Yandell [269] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
18.00 |
48 Kezie Rose [804] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
18.00 |
49 Amber Leal [142] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
18.00 |
50 Vanessa Mcdaniels [204] |
F 6 |
Luther Middle School |
18.00 |
51 Emme Berryhill [345] |
F 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
18.00 |
52 Hailie Bundy [660] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
19.00 |
53 Maddie Stacy [267] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
19.00 |
54 Javira Tilton [331] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
19.00 |
55 Riley Foreman [789] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
19.00 |
56 Analeighya Thomas [149] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
19.00 |
57 Camila Monsivais [145] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
19.00 |
58 Mary Baker [229] |
F 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
19.00 |
59 Yazmin Martinez Perez [144] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
20.00 |
60 Araea Faile [663] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
20.00 |
61 Danica Smith [659] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
20.00 |
62 Breanna Stone [248] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
21.00 |
63 Guirdyn Ellis [734] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
21.00 |
64 Chloe Peters [226] |
F 7 |
Maud Junior High |
22.00 |
Event 25
GIRLS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Jaci Galindo [261] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:11.00 |
2 Serenity Scott [265] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:12.00 |
3 Sophie Young [337] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:14.00 |
4 Lacy Williams [334] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:14.00 |
5 Brynlee Gatz [235] |
F 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
1:15.00 |
6 Hailey Hanmer [126] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:15.00 |
7 Evelyn Koeltzow [799] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:16.00 |
8 Xaleigh Toris [711] |
F 6 |
Warner MS |
1:16.00 |
9 Issabella Koeltzow [800] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:17.00 |
10 Mallie Mccreary [285] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:17.00 |
11 Marlee Mcnair [205] |
F 6 |
Luther Middle School |
1:18.00 |
12 Melanie Mattison [186] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:18.00 |
13 Ryleigh Mascho [159] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:18.00 |
14 Alannah Madding [699] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
1:19.00 |
15 Heavenli Hill [355] |
F 6 |
Wewoka Junior High |
1:20.00 |
16 Laney Manion [326] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:20.00 |
17 Tylee Loghorn [759] |
F 7 |
Earlsboro |
1:22.00 |
18 Memphis Lane [801] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:22.00 |
19 Arelia Gibson [296] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
1:22.00 |
20 Jaylee Newton [191] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:22.00 |
21 Kallie Hare [340] |
F 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
1:23.00 |
22 Avery Anderson [270] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:23.00 |
23 Lakrisha Hagerman [125] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:23.00 |
24 Anniston Lynch [283] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:23.00 |
25 Aliyah Vernon [112] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:24.00 |
26 Destiny Vega [211] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
1:24.00 |
27 Tatiana Dacus [273] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:24.00 |
28 Maddie Stacy [267] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
1:24.00 |
29 Saroa Hensley [184] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:26.00 |
30 Alyvia Melton [286] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:27.00 |
31 Tyanna Dorrough [348] |
F 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:28.00 |
32 Zoee Goff [661] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:28.00 |
33 Guirdyn Ellis [734] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:28.00 |
34 Hailie Bundy [660] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:32.00 |
35 Isabella Velasco [253] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
1:33.00 |
36 Adyson Gray [277] |
F 8 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:35.00 |
37 Autumn Oneill [225] |
F 6 |
Maud Junior High |
1:36.00 |
38 Araea Faile [663] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:40.00 |
39 Camila Monsivais [145] |
F 7 |
Capitol Hill Middle |
1:42.00 |
40 Danica Smith [659] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:48.00 |
41 Natalie Schmidt [658] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
1:51.00 |
Event 29
GIRLS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Lillie Gentry [758] |
F 7 |
Earlsboro |
54.00 |
2 Jolee Waltman [333] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
55.00 |
3 Sophie Young [337] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
58.00 |
4 Sophie Moran [288] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:01.00 |
5 Emily Orr [176] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:02.00 |
6 Peighton Worley [760] |
F 7 |
Earlsboro |
1:03.00 |
7 Silver Belvin [115] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:04.00 |
8 Addison Davis [703] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
1:04.00 |
9 Adalyn Lum [325] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:06.00 |
10 Denise Arnold [779] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:10.00 |
11 Natalee Messer [700] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
1:20.00 |
12 Kailen Williams [808] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:24.00 |
Event 33
GIRLS 7th grade 200m Dash |
1 Heavyn Jones [324] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
30.00 |
2 Serenity Scott [265] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
31.00 |
3 Janesha Ross [736] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
31.00 |
4 Reese Harjo [279] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
32.00 |
5 Rylan Wesley [733] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
32.00 |
6 Kyndai Smith [735] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
32.00 |
7 Jaci Galindo [261] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
32.00 |
8 Zrhyia Anderson [178] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
32.00 |
9 Lexis Campbell [179] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
32.00 |
10 Arelia Gibson [296] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
33.00 |
11 Zoe Vega [212] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
33.00 |
12 Caden Blair [153] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
33.00 |
13 Natalie Miller [304] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
33.00 |
14 Ashley Nyberg [289] |
F 6 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
33.00 |
15 Nicole Kirk [280] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
34.00 |
16 Sarah Mouse [190] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
34.00 |
17 Heavenli Hill [355] |
F 6 |
Wewoka Junior High |
34.00 |
18 Lacy Williams [334] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
34.00 |
19 Skye Buchanan [154] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
34.00 |
20 Tristyn Jarvis [104] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
34.00 |
21 Jadyn Majors [185] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
34.00 |
22 Emily Orr [176] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
35.00 |
23 Alicia Morales [695] |
F 8 |
Warner MS |
35.00 |
24 Ryleigh Mascho [159] |
F 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
35.00 |
25 Addison Dossett [102] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
35.00 |
26 Briston Foster [276] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
35.00 |
27 Brylee Kiser [798] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
35.00 |
28 Bre Hill [201] |
F 7 |
Luther Middle School |
35.00 |
29 Callie Gaxiola [262] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
35.00 |
30 Courtney Matherly [284] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
36.00 |
31 Mallie Mccreary [285] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
36.00 |
32 Paisley Nicholson [175] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
36.00 |
33 Payton Bishop [666] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
36.00 |
34 Brook Miller [187] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
36.00 |
35 Amelia Turner [251] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
37.00 |
36 Chloe Jones [668] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
37.00 |
37 Jacie Teague [701] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
37.00 |
38 Kierra Brodine [118] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
37.00 |
39 Faith Robinson [135] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
37.00 |
40 Keylee May [133] |
F 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
38.00 |
41 Kezie Rose [804] |
F 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
38.00 |
42 Alyvia Melton [286] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
38.00 |
43 Kalai Henry [707] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
38.00 |
44 Shya Freeman [320] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
39.00 |
45 Kylee Crow [704] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
39.00 |
46 Americus Yandell [269] |
F 7 |
Okemah Middle School |
39.00 |
47 Hailie Bundy [660] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
40.00 |
48 Danica Smith [659] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
43.00 |
49 Ray Blackshire [346] |
F 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
43.00 |
50 Breanna Stone [248] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
45.00 |
51 Guirdyn Ellis [734] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
48.00 |
Event 37
GIRLS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Paislea Block [165] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
5:59.00 |
2 Kate Lawrence [282] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
6:18.00 |
3 Avery Anderson [270] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
6:29.00 |
4 Meghan Carlton [713] |
F 6 |
Warner MS |
6:40.00 |
5 Laney Manion [326] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
6:44.00 |
6 Aliyah Vernon [112] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
6:51.00 |
Event 41
GIRLS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Warner MS A |
Warner MS |
5:14.00 |
2 Beggs Middle School A |
Beggs Middle School |
5:27.00 |
3 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
5:28.00 |
4 Bethel Middle School A |
Bethel Middle School |
5:30.00 |
5 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
5:34.00 |
6 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
5:42.00 |
Event 45
GIRLS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Sophie Young [337] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
4'10.00" |
2 Marlee Mcnair [205] |
F 6 |
Luther Middle School |
4'08.00" |
2 Lacey Williams [113] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
4'08.00" |
2 Emily Busby [101] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
4'08.00" |
5 Hazel Wahpepah [254] |
F 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
4'04.00" |
5 Addy Whitley [712] |
F 6 |
Warner MS |
4'04.00" |
Event 49
GIRLS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Jolee Waltman [333] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
7'06.00" |
2 Courtney Matherly [284] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
6'00.00" |
3 Peyton Evans [275] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
5'00.00" |
Isla Arballo [313] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
NM |
Javira Tilton [331] |
F 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
NM |
Event 53
GIRLS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Lillie Gentry [758] |
F 7 |
Earlsboro |
13'07.00" |
2 Madilynn Moore [188] |
F 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
13'06.00" |
3 Maleah Autry [315] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
13'04.00" |
4 Reese Harjo [279] |
F 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
12'03.00" |
5 Paislea Block [165] |
F 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
12'02.00" |
6 Tristyn Jarvis [104] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
11'11.00" |
Event 57
GIRLS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Kallie Abel [352] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
66'05.00" |
2 Tiah Harjo [727] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
63'11.00" |
3 Kianna Lincoln [356] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
60'06.00" |
4 Winter Roberts [329] |
F 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
60'05.00" |
5 Bella Cannon [706] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
60'01.00" |
Event 61
GIRLS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Bella Cannon [706] |
F 7 |
Warner MS |
28'05.00" |
2 Hadley Howell [299] |
F 7 |
Perry Junior High |
28'00.00" |
3 Brooklyn Hazelwood [103] |
F 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
26'09.00" |
4 Tiah Harjo [727] |
F 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
26'00.00" |
5 Abi Cloud [672] |
F 7 |
Mounds MS |
25'03.00" |
6 Kallie Abel [352] |
F 7 |
Wewoka Junior High |
24'10.50" |
Event 2 BOYS
7th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
54.00 |
2 Luther Middle School A |
Luther Middle School |
55.00 |
3 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
57.00 |
4 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
59.00 |
5 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:01.00 |
6 Meeker Middle School A |
Meeker Middle School |
1:05.00 |
Event 6 BOYS
7th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
11:09.00 |
2 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
12:24.00 |
Event 11
BOYS 7th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Walt Free [554] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
19.00 |
2 Kalob Berryhill [740] |
M 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
20.00 |
3 Isaac Nice [763] |
M 7 |
Earlsboro |
20.00 |
4 Karter Mitchell [464] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
21.00 |
5 Brody Case [419] |
M 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
22.00 |
6 Aidan Jackson [461] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
23.00 |
7 Remington Emmons [422] |
M 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
26.00 |
Event 14
BOYS 7th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch A |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:52.00 |
2 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
2:01.00 |
3 Hilldale Junior High A |
Hilldale Junior High |
2:01.00 |
4 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
2:05.00 |
5 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:12.00 |
Event 18
BOYS 7th grade 800m Run |
1 Isaiah Fulton [373] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:38.00 |
2 Cal Shields [614] |
M 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
2:38.00 |
3 Jude Casey [407] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
2:42.00 |
4 Jose Gonzales [489] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
2:43.00 |
5 Isaac Nice [763] |
M 7 |
Earlsboro |
2:46.00 |
6 Davis Hole [436] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
2:46.00 |
7 Hunter Harness [516] |
M 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
2:47.00 |
8 Memphis Reschke [366] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
2:50.00 |
9 Jacob Rochat [399] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:51.00 |
10 Brody Vance [379] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
2:53.00 |
Event 22
BOYS 7th grade 100m Dash |
1 Tylond Rice [726] |
M 8 |
Stroud Middle School |
13.00 |
2 Nash Sage [566] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
13.00 |
3 Javarie Guyton [753] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
14.00 |
4 Dayln Williams [368] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
14.00 |
5 London Ward [417] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
14.00 |
6 Quenton Shaw [484] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
14.00 |
7 Grayson Smith [567] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
14.00 |
8 Gage Sharp [413] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
14.00 |
9 Eli Hare [623] |
M 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
14.00 |
10 Caiden Birdcreek [619] |
M 7 |
Weleetka Middle Scho |
14.00 |
11 Levi Maas [637] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
15.00 |
12 Leland Coon [474] |
M 7 |
Justice - ORES (3) |
15.00 |
13 Caden Williams [500] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
15.00 |
14 Hedon Kinter [491] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
15.00 |
15 Josiah Hughes [364] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
15.00 |
16 Paxton Allen [724] |
M 7 |
Warner MS |
15.00 |
17 Eli Dubuque [721] |
M 7 |
Warner MS |
15.00 |
18 Silas Wishon [655] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
15.00 |
19 Kai Street [766] |
M 7 |
Maud Junior High |
15.00 |
20 Noah Clark [453] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
15.00 |
21 Kalob Berryhill [740] |
M 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
15.00 |
22 David Barazza [450] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
15.00 |
23 Aydan Welch [367] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
15.00 |
24 Reese Barnett [382] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
15.00 |
25 Ryan Walters [640] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
16.00 |
26 Evan Williams [568] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
16.00 |
27 Kameron Smith [739] |
M 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
16.00 |
28 Noah Lee [634] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
16.00 |
29 Daniel Carmichael [452] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
16.00 |
30 Brody Vance [379] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
16.00 |
31 Nathaniel Amburn [765] |
M 7 |
Maud Junior High |
16.00 |
32 Hank Toney [654] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
16.00 |
33 Andrew Najera [396] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
16.00 |
34 Jonathan Lmas [770] |
M 7 |
Maud Junior High |
17.00 |
35 Jacobe Farrington [389] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
17.00 |
36 Ben Forbes [514] |
M 6 |
Meeker Middle School |
17.00 |
37 John Fixico [513] |
M 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
17.00 |
38 Julian Chavez [370] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
22.00 |
Event 26
BOYS 7th grade 400m Dash |
1 Cooper Holbrook [557] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:02.00 |
2 Garrett McCurdy [751] |
M 8 |
OKMULGEE MS |
1:04.00 |
3 Blake Austin [549] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
1:05.00 |
4 London Ward [417] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:05.00 |
5 Isaiah Fulton [373] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:05.00 |
6 Gage Sharp [413] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:07.00 |
7 Silas Wishon [655] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:07.00 |
8 Jerett Gibson [410] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
1:09.00 |
9 Josiah Hughes [364] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:10.00 |
10 Aydan Welch [367] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:11.00 |
11 William Lewis [635] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:12.00 |
12 John Mumford [442] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:13.00 |
13 Caden Williams [500] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
1:13.00 |
14 Bradyn Turpen [446] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
1:13.00 |
15 Leland Coon [474] |
M 7 |
Justice - ORES (3) |
1:13.00 |
16 Memphis Reschke [366] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
1:14.00 |
17 Colton Lester [723] |
M 7 |
Warner MS |
1:14.00 |
18 Jaxson Allford [629] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:14.00 |
19 Layne Akerman [477] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
1:15.00 |
20 Jacobe Farrington [389] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:16.00 |
21 Noah Lee [634] |
M 7 |
Wetumka Junior High |
1:18.00 |
22 Dallas Hardgrave [374] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
1:18.00 |
23 Kai Street [766] |
M 7 |
Maud Junior High |
1:22.00 |
24 Hunter Croff [650] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:22.00 |
25 Hank Toney [654] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:26.00 |
26 Lane Day [600] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:26.00 |
27 Jackson Lynch [463] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:27.00 |
28 Londyn Swan [649] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
1:28.00 |
29 William Czirka [386] |
M 7 |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:29.00 |
30 Caleb Hixon [602] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:31.00 |
31 Payton Hogan [603] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
1:32.00 |
Event 30
BOYS 7th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kalob Berryhill [740] |
M 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
54.00 |
2 Cruz Herring [490] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
57.00 |
3 Karter Mitchell [464] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:01.00 |
4 Brody Case [419] |
M 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:03.00 |
5 Aidan Jackson [461] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
1:04.00 |
6 Garrett Esquivel [762] |
M 7 |
Earlsboro |
1:05.00 |
7 Brennan Stokes [429] |
M 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:06.00 |
8 Remington Emmons [422] |
M 7 |
Davenport Middle Sch |
1:06.00 |
Event 38
BOYS 7th grade 1600m Run |
1 Cal Shields [614] |
M 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
5:57.00 |
2 Jude Casey [407] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
6:05.00 |
3 Hunter Harness [516] |
M 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
6:08.00 |
4 Julius Sanders [611] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
6:09.00 |
5 Bradyn Turpen [446] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
6:12.00 |
Event 42
BOYS 7th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 OKMULGEE MS A |
OKMULGEE MS |
4:33.00 |
2 Harrah Middle School A |
Harrah Middle School |
4:57.00 |
3 Stroud Middle School A |
Stroud Middle School |
4:58.00 |
4 Davenport Middle Sch A |
Davenport Middle Sch |
5:40.00 |
Event 46
BOYS 7th grade High Jump |
1 Cruz Herring [490] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
5'00.00" |
2 Cooper Holbrook [557] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
4'10.00" |
3 Paxton Allen [724] |
M 7 |
Warner MS |
4'06.00" |
4 Eli Dubuque [721] |
M 7 |
Warner MS |
4'06.00" |
5 Jerett Gibson [410] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
4'06.00" |
6 Brady Araujo [406] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
4'06.00" |
7 Palmer Cowan [551] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
4'06.00" |
Memphis Reschke [366] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
NM |
Christopher Thomas Jr [591] |
M 7 |
Rogers Middle School |
NM |
Event 50
BOYS 7th grade Pole Vault |
1 Cruz Herring [490] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
7'06.00" |
Luke Nelson [562] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
NM |
Rylan Mccracken [606] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
NM |
Jaymin Aspaugh [597] |
M 6 |
Stroud Middle School |
NM |
Event 54
BOYS 7th grade Long Jump |
1 Hunter Harness [516] |
M 7 |
Meeker Middle School |
15'10.00" |
2 Silas Wishon [655] |
M 8 |
Mounds MS |
15'03.00" |
3 Quenton Shaw [484] |
M 7 |
Konawa Junior High |
15'00.00" |
4 London Ward [417] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
14'11.00" |
5 Gage Sharp [413] |
M 7 |
Chandler Junior High |
14'05.00" |
6 Nash Sage [566] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
14'02.00" |
Event 58
BOYS 7th grade Discus Throw |
1 Hedon Kinter [491] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
89'05.00" |
2 Justin Gilmore [457] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
77'00.00" |
3 Branden Frias [363] |
M 7 |
Beggs Middle School |
66'04.00" |
4 Drake Rogers [467] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
65'00.00" |
5 Jeremy Shephard [613] |
M 7 |
Stroud Middle School |
62'02.00" |
6 Fred Wasserleben [448] |
M 7 |
Harrah Middle School |
62'00.00" |
Event 62
BOYS 7th grade Shot Put |
1 Hedon Kinter [491] |
M 7 |
Luther Middle School |
36'05.00" |
2 Justin Gilmore [457] |
M 7 |
Hilldale Junior High |
33'06.00" |
3 Dallas Hardgrave [374] |
M 7 |
Bethel Middle School |
31'05.00" |
4 Dwayne Ryan [657] |
M 7 |
Perry Junior High |
28'03.50" |
5 Greyson Hammon [556] |
M 7 |
Oklahoma (OCS MS) Ch |
26'11.00" |
6 Dakouria Wilson [737] |
M 7 |
OKMULGEE MS |
26'07.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event
List]