Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Plainview Indian Invitational
Plainview High School
04/07/2023 - 04/07/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOO | PLAI | 103.000 |
2 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 94.000 |
3 | ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL | ARDM | 72.000 |
4 | DENISON HIGH SCHOOL | DENI | 61.500 |
5 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 59.000 |
5 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 59.000 |
7 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | WASH | 43.000 |
8 | MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL | MARL | 40.000 |
8 | DURANT HIGH SCHOOL | DURA | 40.000 |
10 | DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL | DOUG | 34.000 |
11 | RINGLING HIGH SCHOOL | RING | 33.000 |
12 | TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO | TISH | 30.000 |
13 | BYNG HIGH SCHOOL | BYNG | 18.000 |
14 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 16.500 |
15 | B MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL | BARL | 16.000 |
16 | MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL | MCLO | 15.000 |
16 | STRATFORD HIGH SCHOO | STRA | 15.000 |
18 | B ARDMORE HIGH SCHOO | BRDM | 13.000 |
19 | LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO | LONE | 10.000 |
19 | B PAULS VALLEY HIGH | BAUL | 10.000 |
19 | PAULS VALLEY HIGH SC | PAUL | 10.000 |
22 | COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL | COMA | 6.000 |
23 | B HERITAGE HALL HIGH | BERT | 4.000 |
23 | CANEY HIGH SCHOOL | CANY | 4.000 |
25 | COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL | COAL | 3.000 |
25 | SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO | SOUH | 3.000 |
27 | B PLAINVIEW HIGH SCH | BFMB | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 129.500 |
2 | PAULS VALLEY HIGH SC | PAUL | 100.000 |
3 | ARDMORE HIGH SCHOOL | ARDM | 93.000 |
4 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 86.000 |
5 | DENISON HIGH SCHOOL | DENI | 85.000 |
6 | PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOO | PLAI | 82.500 |
7 | DURANT HIGH SCHOOL | DURA | 63.000 |
8 | MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL | MARL | 34.500 |
9 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 33.000 |
10 | DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL | DOUG | 24.000 |
11 | BYNG HIGH SCHOOL | BYNG | 20.000 |
12 | ADA HIGH SCHOOL | ADAH | 13.000 |
13 | LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO | LONE | 9.000 |
13 | EMPIRE HIGH SCHOOL | EMPI | 9.000 |
15 | DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL | DION | 5.500 |
16 | TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO | TISH | 5.000 |
16 | COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL | COMA | 5.000 |
18 | MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL | MCLO | 4.000 |
18 | STRATFORD HIGH SCHOO | STRA | 4.000 |
20 | B ARDMORE HIGH SCHOO | BMAX | 3.000 |
20 | B BYNG HIGH SCHOOL | BHJN | 3.000 |
20 | SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOO | SOUH | 3.000 |
23 | B PLAINVIEW HIGH SCH | BFMB | 2.000 |
24 | COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL | COAL | 1.000 |
24 | B MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL | BEFP | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
50.73 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
51.14 |
3 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
51.52 |
4 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
52.23 |
5 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
52.91 |
6 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
53.06 |
7 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
53.41 |
8 Lone Grove High Scho A |
Lone Grove High Scho |
53.58 |
9 Dickson High School A |
Dickson High School |
53.59 |
10 Tishomingo High Scho A |
Tishomingo High Scho |
54.01 |
11 B Denison High Schoo A |
B Denison High Schoo |
54.56 |
12 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
54.73 |
13 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
54.86 |
14 Ringling High School A |
Ringling High School |
55.96 |
15 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
57.08 |
16 B Ardmore High Schoo A |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
57.30 |
Event 2 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
43.87 |
2 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
43.89 |
3 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
44.77 |
4 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
44.80 |
5 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
45.02 |
6 Washington High Scho A |
Washington High Scho |
45.10 |
7 Ringling High School A |
Ringling High School |
45.28 |
8 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
45.93 |
9 Lone Grove High Scho A |
Lone Grove High Scho |
46.10 |
10 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
46.31 |
11 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
46.59 |
12 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
46.79 |
13 Tishomingo High Scho A |
Tishomingo High Scho |
46.94 |
14 B Denison High Schoo A |
B Denison High Schoo |
47.09 |
15 Stratford High Schoo A |
Stratford High Schoo |
47.41 |
16 B Marlow High School A |
B Marlow High School |
47.47 |
17 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
47.52 |
18 B Lone Grove High Sc A |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
47.61 |
19 B Plainview High Sch A |
B Plainview High Sch |
48.02 |
20 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
48.90 |
21 Southeast High Schoo A |
Southeast High Schoo |
49.51 |
22 B Ringling High Scho A |
B Ringling High Scho |
52.32 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
10:12.75 |
2 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
10:34.73 |
3 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
10:40.26 |
4 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
10:46.53 |
5 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
11:10.70 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
11:22.53 |
7 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
11:24.93 |
8 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
12:07.24 |
9 Southeast High Schoo A |
Southeast High Schoo |
12:32.90 |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
8:18.54 |
2 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
8:37.55 |
3 Washington High Scho A |
Washington High Scho |
8:50.11 |
4 Byng High School A |
Byng High School |
8:55.01 |
5 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
8:55.73 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
9:02.67 |
7 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
9:10.15 |
8 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
9:19.64 |
9 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
9:25.13 |
10 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
9:26.08 |
11 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
9:30.35 |
12 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
9:32.57 |
13 Ringling High School A |
Ringling High School |
9:33.70 |
14 Lone Grove High Scho A |
Lone Grove High Scho |
9:39.01 |
15 Coalgate High School A |
Coalgate High School |
9:46.55 |
16 B Plainview High Sch A |
B Plainview High Sch |
10:00.76 |
Event 5 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Madisyn Crandall [238] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
14.95 |
2 Melijah Bowman [268] |
F 12 |
Denison High School |
15.80 |
3 Bella Maxson [277] |
F 11 |
Denison High School |
16.58 |
4 Kendall Kizarr [387] |
F 12 |
Marlow High School |
16.65 |
5 Jaden McQueen [376] |
F 9 |
Marietta High School |
17.21 |
6 Laila Ahmed [311] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
17.24 |
7 Destiny Wilbon [131] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
17.65 |
8 Josline Tinline [446] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
17.76 |
9 Josi Lackey [258] |
F 12 |
Coalgate High School |
17.93 |
10 Addy Washington [353] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
18.23 |
11 Neveah Johnson [347] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
18.81 |
12 Addisyn Jackson [105] |
F 9 |
Ada High School |
18.84 |
13 Tali Schuler [476] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
18.92 |
14 Jaci Lackey [257] |
F 12 |
Coalgate High School |
18.93 |
15 Macee Hall [317] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
18.97 |
16 Jadora Jennings [301] |
F 11 |
Douglass High School |
19.67 |
17 Jordyn Dennis [400] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
19.73 |
18 Kaitlyn Valdez [406] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
20.93 |
19 Lylith Harris [318] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
21.38 |
20 Alayla Nichols [307] |
F 10 |
Douglass High School |
21.45 |
21 June Plumlee [139] |
F 9 |
B Ada High School |
22.15 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Kaden Barron [952] |
M 12 |
Ringling High School |
15.48 |
2 Deonte Lindsay [486] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
15.61 |
3 Logan Bain [746] |
M 12 |
Comanche High School |
15.70 |
4 Isaiah Tyler [1023] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
16.18 |
5 Kaydon Mimms [808] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
16.28 |
6 Gavin Robertson [769] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
16.33 |
7 Jonathon Brite [874] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
16.63 |
8 Karson Chambers [859] |
M 12 |
Marietta High School |
17.20 |
9 Riley Youngblood [708] |
M 12 |
Byng High School |
17.67 |
10 Corbin Bowen [748] |
M 11 |
Comanche High School |
17.73 |
11 Savonte Harrison [794] |
M 9 |
Douglass High School |
17.82 |
12 Ian Lamb [915] |
M 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
18.09 |
13 James Williams [951] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
18.30 |
14 Jordan Stufflebean [923] |
M 11 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
18.62 |
15 Grant Woods [894] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
18.91 |
16 Justin Parham [997] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
19.07 |
17 Noah Ladlee [1015] |
M 10 |
Washington High Scho |
19.09 |
18 Ty Rhodes [559] |
M 9 |
B Denison High Schoo |
19.64 |
19 Deakin Mckee [851] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
19.87 |
20 Gary Smith [801] |
M 11 |
Douglass High School |
21.05 |
21 Cooper Hendrix [694] |
M 10 |
B Washington High Sc |
21.29 |
22 Braxton Bear [983] |
M 9 |
Stratford High Schoo |
21.39 |
23 Logan Glasco [692] |
M 10 |
B Washington High Sc |
21.54 |
Event 7 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Kenzi Readnour [420] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
11:26.01 |
2 Keira Readnour [419] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
11:42.10 |
3 Amidat Olokunola [249] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
12:06.91 |
4 Ava Thompson [236] |
F 9 |
Byng High School |
12:29.86 |
5 Cadence Carlos [232] |
F 11 |
Byng High School |
12:35.75 |
6 Brylee Baird [229] |
F 11 |
Byng High School |
12:36.95 |
7 Scarlett Williams [447] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
13:18.21 |
8 Jasmine Cardenas [457] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
13:20.06 |
9 Kaylee Norman [348] |
F 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13:24.43 |
10 Abby Barnhart [313] |
F 12 |
Durant High School |
14:39.19 |
11 Karsynn Bowles [261] |
F 10 |
Comanche High School |
14:40.50 |
12 Maddy Torres [380] |
F 10 |
Marietta High School |
14:43.45 |
13 Emma Bellah [398] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
14:44.97 |
14 Ashtyn Reinecker [327] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
14:50.52 |
15 Alina Fernandez [372] |
F 10 |
Marietta High School |
14:53.56 |
16 Lauren Nogueira [289] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
15:16.41 |
17 Alivia Wapskineh [407] |
F 10 |
McLoud High School |
15:16.80 |
18 Jaci Austin [312] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
15:22.20 |
19 Ava Crouch [205] |
F 10 |
B McLoud High School |
15:35.42 |
20 Audrey Teel [130] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
15:49.38 |
21 Kati Morgan [437] |
F 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
15:57.36 |
22 Jelynn Spradlin [366] |
F 12 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
16:22.15 |
23 Neveah Steele [466] |
F 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
17:16.51 |
Event 8 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Braydon Whitthorne [511] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
9:59.40 |
2 Zachary Williams [728] |
M 10 |
Cache High School |
10:14.65 |
3 Hunter Keil [719] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
10:16.27 |
4 Jonathan Garcia [931] |
M 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
10:27.35 |
5 Darien Jefferson [796] |
M 9 |
Douglass High School |
10:39.99 |
6 Lawrence Coleman [700] |
M 12 |
Byng High School |
10:46.00 |
7 Aden Evans [702] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
10:52.79 |
8 Garrison Walters [772] |
M 12 |
Denison High School |
10:56.68 |
9 Christian Nugent [706] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
11:02.18 |
10 Brycen Lassley [750] |
M 10 |
Comanche High School |
11:05.28 |
11 Finn Martin [836] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
11:22.49 |
12 Sam Holcomb [541] |
M 10 |
B Byng High School |
11:23.17 |
13 Kade Sullivan [889] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
11:34.48 |
14 Jackson Steele [672] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
11:36.18 |
15 Boyd Hamby [901] |
M 9 |
McLoud High School |
11:38.92 |
16 Braydon Smith [770] |
M 9 |
Denison High School |
11:39.29 |
17 Blaise Manuel [542] |
M 9 |
B Byng High School |
11:45.61 |
18 Zane Yoswa [729] |
M 9 |
Cache High School |
11:56.54 |
19 Mace Moneith [820] |
M 12 |
Empire High School |
12:07.00 |
20 Andrew Franklin [738] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
12:08.18 |
21 Dax Frazier [538] |
M 9 |
B Byng High School |
12:09.78 |
22 Matthew Hayes [902] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
12:13.57 |
23 Luke Burton [819] |
M 10 |
Empire High School |
12:16.77 |
24 Blake Lindert [1017] |
M 10 |
Washington High Scho |
12:17.84 |
25 Andrew Rather [508] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
12:22.10 |
26 Elliot Riden [496] |
M 12 |
Ada High School |
12:37.63 |
27 Amahri Jackson [642] |
M 9 |
B Pauls Valley High |
12:43.78 |
28 Celson Barahona [638] |
M 12 |
B Pauls Valley High |
12:51.94 |
29 Evgenii Shmigirilov [814] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
13:12.11 |
30 Wyatt Taliaferro [674] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
14:25.94 |
31 Jimmy Stout [624] |
M 12 |
B Marlow High School |
15:09.35 |
Event 9 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
1:47.09 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:47.35 |
3 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
1:47.74 |
4 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:49.24 |
5 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:49.99 |
6 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
1:50.61 |
7 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
1:52.86 |
8 Dickson High School A |
Dickson High School |
1:54.21 |
9 Tishomingo High Scho A |
Tishomingo High Scho |
1:54.99 |
10 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
1:55.14 |
11 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
1:55.57 |
12 B Denison High Schoo A |
B Denison High Schoo |
1:56.51 |
13 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
2:03.20 |
14 B Ardmore High Schoo A |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
2:04.31 |
Event 10 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:32.03 |
2 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
1:32.43 |
3 Ringling High School A |
Ringling High School |
1:33.16 |
4 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
1:34.01 |
5 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
1:34.40 |
6 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
1:34.43 |
7 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
1:34.95 |
8 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
1:35.70 |
9 Lone Grove High Scho A |
Lone Grove High Scho |
1:35.73 |
10 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
1:36.22 |
11 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
1:36.45 |
12 B Denison High Schoo A |
B Denison High Schoo |
1:36.82 |
13 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
1:36.92 |
14 B Ringling High Scho A |
B Ringling High Scho |
1:42.02 |
15 McLoud High School A |
McLoud High School |
1:42.28 |
16 B Marlow High School A |
B Marlow High School |
1:42.50 |
17 B Plainview High Sch A |
B Plainview High Sch |
1:49.25 |
Event 11 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Isabella Gutierrez [412] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
2:22.22 |
2 Delilah Roberts [127] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
2:36.31 |
3 Kadence Miller [435] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
2:36.47 |
4 Brilee Combs [262] |
F 10 |
Comanche High School |
2:37.24 |
5 Rayahna White [367] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
2:41.93 |
6 Chloe Gaines [168] |
F 9 |
B Byng High School |
2:42.08 |
7 Ava Pickens [226] |
F 12 |
B Plainview High Sch |
2:42.88 |
8 Madison Chavez [149] |
F 12 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
2:43.73 |
9 Elizabeth Maxwell [402] |
F 11 |
McLoud High School |
2:44.08 |
10 Skylar Ramsey [392] |
F 11 |
Marlow High School |
2:49.50 |
11 Kimberly Diaz [213] |
F 12 |
B Pauls Valley High |
2:50.47 |
12 Jessica Bayless [198] |
F 10 |
B Marlow High School |
2:51.22 |
13 Sherlyn Jasso [322] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
2:51.49 |
14 Kyra Dry [315] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
2:51.50 |
15 Abbie Deviney [212] |
F 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
2:52.80 |
16 Zoe Jones [323] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
2:53.65 |
Event 12 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Aiden Sager [813] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
2:03.17 |
2 Caleb Hunter [903] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
2:06.53 |
3 Cooper Phillips [944] |
M 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
2:06.66 |
4 Grayson Mitchell [1019] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
2:07.58 |
5 Brayan Morales [809] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
2:08.55 |
6 Christian Muniz [722] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
2:10.50 |
7 Nathan Bramlett [499] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
2:11.92 |
8 Jorge Quinonez [919] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
2:12.48 |
9 Dallas Abbott [698] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
2:14.28 |
10 Madison Roper [812] |
M 10 |
Durant High School |
2:16.75 |
11 EJ Dolphay [913] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
2:17.93 |
12 Jackson Prather [543] |
M 9 |
B Byng High School |
2:18.52 |
13 Brynton Michael Handshy [975] |
M 8 |
Southeast High Schoo |
2:22.42 |
14 Wyatt Vinson [872] |
M 12 |
Marietta High School |
2:23.42 |
15 Alex Dooney [967] |
M 10 |
Rock Creek High Scho |
2:24.52 |
16 Nicolas Vallario [726] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
2:24.67 |
17 Leemarion Rogers [800] |
M 9 |
Douglass High School |
2:25.58 |
18 Finn Martin [836] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
2:26.51 |
19 Eathan Savage [669] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
2:31.45 |
20 Matthew Hayes [902] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
2:31.83 |
21 Landis Riggs [696] |
M 11 |
B Washington High Sc |
2:32.72 |
22 Will Laws [601] |
M 11 |
B Marietta High Scho |
2:32.93 |
23 Thomas Lindsey [751] |
M 10 |
Comanche High School |
2:33.95 |
24 Izaiah Atchison [568] |
M 9 |
B Douglass High Scho |
2:34.64 |
Event 13 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Madisyn Crandall [238] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
12.14 |
2 Mary Rocco Phillips [350] |
F 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
12.67 |
3 Jakada Skinner [128] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
12.79 |
4 Kenya Palmer [439] |
F 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
12.90 |
5 Ella Frey [343] |
F 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
12.96 |
6 Yohanna Bell [339] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
13.10 |
7 Tavy Martin [276] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
13.39 |
8 Jordan Ramsay [365] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
13.40 |
9 Haley Ellison [234] |
F 10 |
Byng High School |
13.45 |
10 Aaria Reed [278] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
13.58 |
11 Addyson Green [411] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
13.59 |
12 Antoinette Gresham [121] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
13.62 |
13 Jaelyn Reed [265] |
F 9 |
Comanche High School |
13.64 |
14 Mahala Smith [291] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
13.70 |
15 Brooke Jones [244] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
13.74 |
16 Ashlyn Douglass [371] |
F 11 |
Marietta High School |
13.76 |
17 Majesty Brown [357] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
13.81 |
18 Hannah Wort [172] |
F 10 |
B Byng High School |
13.84 |
19 Kylie Dooney [455] |
F 9 |
Rock Creek High Scho |
13.86 |
20 Brooklyn Ray [309] |
F 9 |
Douglass High School |
13.94 |
21 Alexis Brown [298] |
F 10 |
Douglass High School |
13.99 |
22 Addison Bailey [281] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
14.01 |
23 Aasha Reed [279] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
14.02 |
24 Ella Mankin [363] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
14.05 |
25 Kendra House [320] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
14.06 |
26 Ashlyn Frankum [429] |
F 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
14.16 |
27 Mylee Moore [391] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
14.16 |
28 Tatiana Thompson [176] |
F 11 |
B Cache High School |
14.21 |
29 Eshaya Lewis [124] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
14.27 |
30 Alicia Duncan [173] |
F 10 |
B Cache High School |
14.38 |
31 Finley Ram [191] |
F 9 |
B Heritage Hall High |
14.39 |
32 Autumn Moody [155] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
14.45 |
33 Morgan Davis [177] |
F 9 |
B Coalgate High Scho |
14.48 |
34 Lakyn Foss [385] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
14.50 |
35 Rachelle Senat [329] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
14.58 |
36 Mareya Green [283] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
14.62 |
37 Madilyn Hagood [413] |
F 12 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
14.76 |
38 Paisley Dickinson [233] |
F 10 |
Byng High School |
14.79 |
39 Sydney Burk [231] |
F 12 |
Byng High School |
14.94 |
40 Caitlyn Hagood [215] |
F 12 |
B Pauls Valley High |
15.03 |
41 Myrikal Johnson [152] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
15.09 |
42 Raegan Ward [197] |
F 10 |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
15.10 |
43 Jada Ford Copeland [241] |
F 9 |
Cache High School |
15.14 |
44 Janaleigh Whittington [171] |
F 9 |
B Byng High School |
15.22 |
45 Cadence Simpson [330] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
15.24 |
46 Tshayla Guest [174] |
F 9 |
B Cache High School |
15.41 |
47 Taytum Smith [159] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
15.49 |
48 Shayle Mcglocklin [474] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
15.54 |
49 Braxtin Karpis [472] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
15.82 |
50 Andrea Valle [219] |
F 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
15.89 |
51 Tierra Shields [465] |
F 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
16.03 |
52 Liliana Rocha [266] |
F 10 |
Comanche High School |
16.12 |
53 Mikenli Southward [454] |
F 11 |
Ringling High School |
19.19 |
54 Jazmin Cardoza [211] |
F 9 |
B Pauls Valley High |
22.72 |
Event 14 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Andy Bass [824] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
10.63 |
2 Ty Kirkbride [763] |
M 12 |
Denison High School |
11.12 |
3 Tobias Braddy [790] |
M 9 |
Douglass High School |
11.18 |
4 Kendre Grant [504] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
11.20 |
5 Hudson Howard [1012] |
M 9 |
Washington High Scho |
11.22 |
6 Jayden Hutson [936] |
M 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
11.27 |
7 Dejaylon Beal [789] |
M 11 |
Douglass High School |
11.40 |
8 Jordyn Harris [835] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
11.42 |
9 Cody Weber [891] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
11.44 |
10 Trey Freguson [570] |
M 9 |
B Douglass High Scho |
11.47 |
11 Carter Counts [574] |
M 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
11.57 |
12 Boston Fuller [576] |
M 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
11.59 |
13 Nahum Grantlouie [703] |
M 11 |
Byng High School |
11.64 |
14 Eli Kendall [849] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
11.65 |
15 Hunter Morton [987] |
M 12 |
Stratford High Schoo |
11.72 |
16 Antonio Taylor [510] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
11.77 |
17 Paulus Cash [712] |
M 9 |
Cache High School |
11.80 |
18 Noah Nnochirionye [705] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
11.86 |
19 Bailer Parish [998] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
11.88 |
20 Gunner Pino [945] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
11.88 |
21 Mekli Gilliam [793] |
M 11 |
Douglass High School |
11.90 |
22 Isaiah Coleman [898] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
11.91 |
23 Rylee Powell [854] |
M 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
11.92 |
24 Colton Yarbrough [817] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
11.92 |
25 Caleb Hollis [779] |
M 9 |
Dickson High School |
11.94 |
26 Nathan Whitaker [924] |
M 11 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
11.96 |
27 Roman Henderson [554] |
M 9 |
B Denison High Schoo |
11.97 |
28 Tyler Mazingo [781] |
M 10 |
Dickson High School |
11.98 |
29 Parker Davis [878] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
12.00 |
30 Keeper Cox [860] |
M 11 |
Marietta High School |
12.06 |
31 Major Cantrell [1007] |
M 11 |
Washington High Scho |
12.07 |
32 Zay Douglas [553] |
M 11 |
B Denison High Schoo |
12.10 |
33 Cole Scott [1020] |
M 11 |
Washington High Scho |
12.10 |
34 Fisher Marr [489] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
12.12 |
35 Kolton Carlock [480] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
12.13 |
36 Braylinn King [986] |
M 11 |
Stratford High Schoo |
12.21 |
37 George Maddox [488] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
12.28 |
38 Daltry Barker [803] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
12.31 |
39 Michael Gonzalez [546] |
M 12 |
B Cache High School |
12.33 |
40 Cory Hernandez [759] |
M 12 |
Denison High School |
12.35 |
41 Connor Hurst [761] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
12.35 |
42 Ricky Galvan [805] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
12.35 |
43 Matthew Chopa [928] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
12.35 |
44 Connor Ryan [907] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
12.37 |
45 Jordan Brown [512] |
M 10 |
B Ada High School |
12.38 |
46 Jacob Spencer [908] |
M 11 |
McLoud High School |
12.39 |
47 Dominyk Jones [528] |
M 10 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
12.41 |
48 Pablo Amaya [637] |
M 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
12.42 |
49 Tyler Culp [992] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
12.49 |
50 Edward Hill [865] |
M 11 |
Marietta High School |
12.50 |
51 Jarreius Daniels [545] |
M 11 |
B Cache High School |
12.52 |
52 Joseph Cohee [522] |
M 10 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
12.52 |
53 Zaylun Matlock [630] |
M 9 |
B McLoud High School |
12.54 |
54 Zach Long [614] |
M 10 |
B Marlow High School |
12.61 |
55 Justin Davis [569] |
M 9 |
B Douglass High Scho |
12.65 |
56 Michael Rodriguez [547] |
M 10 |
B Cache High School |
12.68 |
57 Jordan Stufflebean [923] |
M 11 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
12.70 |
58 Scotty Dupree [968] |
M 10 |
Rock Creek High Scho |
12.72 |
59 Lincoln Hall [985] |
M 9 |
Stratford High Schoo |
12.74 |
60 Walker Nelson [579] |
M 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
12.80 |
61 Luke Stinson [596] |
M 9 |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
12.86 |
62 Silas Billy [597] |
M 9 |
B Marietta High Scho |
12.94 |
63 Zachariah Bagby [730] |
M 10 |
Caney High School |
12.94 |
64 Kaleb Miller [618] |
M 10 |
B Marlow High School |
12.96 |
65 Marcus Nicholas [962] |
M 11 |
Ringling High School |
13.02 |
66 Joe Mckinley [616] |
M 10 |
B Marlow High School |
13.45 |
67 Jailyn Clark [501] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
13.61 |
68 Kyler Johnson [749] |
M 12 |
Comanche High School |
13.87 |
69 Terry Briscoe [989] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
14.07 |
70 Santos Tumax [647] |
M 11 |
B Pauls Valley High |
14.20 |
71 Courtney Freeman [972] |
M 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
14.36 |
72 Christian Benitez [818] |
M 10 |
Empire High School |
14.84 |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Jacelyn Hammon [431] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
1:00.36 |
2 Damiana Humphrey [321] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
1:01.91 |
3 Yohanna Bell [339] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:03.37 |
4 Kaitlin Peters [417] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
1:03.62 |
5 Zania Hull [271] |
F 11 |
Denison High School |
1:03.97 |
6 Leila Ford Copeland [242] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
1:06.49 |
7 Brooklyn Langford [362] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
1:06.82 |
8 Dani Kowalik [336] |
F 11 |
Empire High School |
1:07.67 |
9 Laney Parnacher [364] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
1:08.77 |
10 Elise Douglas [187] |
F 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
1:09.20 |
11 Skylar Ramsey [392] |
F 11 |
Marlow High School |
1:09.31 |
12 Abigail Garcia [374] |
F 9 |
Marietta High School |
1:09.33 |
13 Lindsay Lampkin [433] |
F 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
1:09.37 |
14 Brileigh Soell [394] |
F 10 |
Marlow High School |
1:09.80 |
15 Aiyanna Mason [247] |
F 11 |
Cache High School |
1:10.06 |
16 Kenley Lemons [337] |
F 11 |
Empire High School |
1:10.31 |
17 Faith Grant [255] |
F 10 |
Coalgate High School |
1:10.37 |
18 Elliotte Johnson [243] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
1:10.55 |
19 Madison Clark [118] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
1:11.34 |
20 Sloane Travis [193] |
F 9 |
B Heritage Hall High |
1:11.62 |
21 Ela Gary [344] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:11.84 |
22 Rian Martin [303] |
F 10 |
Douglass High School |
1:11.87 |
23 Emma Mckillip [338] |
F 9 |
Empire High School |
1:11.95 |
24 Rylee Ramos [325] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
1:12.71 |
25 Tieanna Chenault [117] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
1:12.78 |
26 Gabriella Wright [167] |
F 11 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
1:13.37 |
27 Rachelle Senat [329] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
1:14.45 |
28 Trista Horn [256] |
F 11 |
Coalgate High School |
1:14.90 |
29 Abbie Deviney [212] |
F 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
1:15.00 |
30 Bristol Dubuc [458] |
F 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:15.38 |
31 Stormy Hughes [285] |
F 9 |
Dickson High School |
1:15.80 |
32 Morgan Davis [177] |
F 9 |
B Coalgate High Scho |
1:15.83 |
33 Emily Chard [186] |
F 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
1:15.84 |
34 Madison Trail [228] |
F 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
1:17.85 |
35 Summer Smith [294] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
1:17.88 |
36 Sariah Mayes [304] |
F 10 |
Douglass High School |
1:18.70 |
37 Blakely Waldenville [352] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
1:19.81 |
38 Braxtin Karpis [472] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
1:21.15 |
39 Naquaya Ellison [459] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:21.95 |
40 Maci Denton [206] |
F 10 |
B McLoud High School |
1:24.06 |
41 Railin Givens [207] |
F 10 |
B McLoud High School |
1:25.81 |
42 Shayle Mcglocklin [474] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
1:26.84 |
43 Deshyia Stevenson [161] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
1:27.26 |
44 Jazmin Cardoza [211] |
F 9 |
B Pauls Valley High |
1:31.23 |
Event 16 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Hunter Morton [987] |
M 12 |
Stratford High Schoo |
51.74 |
2 Jose Ortiz [507] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
52.49 |
3 Erick Ortega [942] |
M 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
52.96 |
4 Walker Chandler [984] |
M 11 |
Stratford High Schoo |
54.00 |
5 Travis Bolling [1005] |
M 11 |
Washington High Scho |
54.33 |
6 Caleb Hunter [903] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
54.35 |
7 Jon Grimmett [914] |
M 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
54.40 |
8 Caysen Argo [823] |
M 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
54.80 |
9 Cruz Sanchez [885] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
55.76 |
10 Samuel Lollman [938] |
M 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
55.84 |
11 Demarion Dean [827] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
55.89 |
12 Logan Woods [895] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
56.26 |
13 Brayan Morales [809] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
56.54 |
14 Peyton Hubert [760] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
56.59 |
15 Darion Brown [990] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
56.62 |
16 JD Blodgett [953] |
M 10 |
Ringling High School |
56.68 |
17 Dayn May [660] |
M 10 |
B Plainview High Sch |
56.74 |
18 Evan Peters [695] |
M 9 |
B Washington High Sc |
56.75 |
19 Grayson Mitchell [1019] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
56.80 |
20 Connor Muldowney [721] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
56.97 |
21 Calvin Welker [585] |
M 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
58.37 |
22 Tavius Adams [699] |
M 11 |
Byng High School |
58.46 |
23 Isaiah James [514] |
M 11 |
B Ada High School |
58.85 |
24 Barrett Travis [583] |
M 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
59.09 |
25 Daniel Harrison [587] |
M 10 |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
59.19 |
26 Draven Pope [869] |
M 10 |
Marietta High School |
59.51 |
27 Colby Barrett [911] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
59.53 |
28 Labryant Prince [918] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
59.55 |
29 Kaden Postoak [707] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
59.57 |
30 Noah Bennett [690] |
M 9 |
B Washington High Sc |
59.72 |
31 Marvin Nicholas [963] |
M 10 |
Ringling High School |
59.75 |
32 Preston Wells [786] |
M 9 |
Dickson High School |
59.79 |
33 Joshua Patnode [723] |
M 10 |
Cache High School |
1:00.08 |
34 Aeden Ellison [862] |
M 9 |
Marietta High School |
1:00.27 |
35 Michael Hill [807] |
M 12 |
Durant High School |
1:00.28 |
36 Michael Ellison [701] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
1:00.63 |
37 Samuel Alvarez [858] |
M 9 |
Marietta High School |
1:00.98 |
38 Josh Burchfield [550] |
M 9 |
B Denison High Schoo |
1:01.47 |
39 Erick Busch [604] |
M 10 |
B Marlow High School |
1:01.50 |
40 Carter Hayes [758] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
1:01.54 |
41 Jonah Spradlin [593] |
M 9 |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
1:01.56 |
42 Kael Rains [667] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
1:01.63 |
43 Michael Weston [892] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
1:01.88 |
44 Alex Dooney [967] |
M 10 |
Rock Creek High Scho |
1:02.11 |
45 Rj Samuels [548] |
M 11 |
B Cache High School |
1:03.24 |
46 Walker Nelson [579] |
M 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
1:04.86 |
47 Santos Tumax [647] |
M 11 |
B Pauls Valley High |
1:05.06 |
48 Ansun Nichelson [529] |
M 10 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
1:05.69 |
49 David Tushka [633] |
M 11 |
B McLoud High School |
1:06.52 |
50 Marvin Morris [996] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
1:07.43 |
51 Silas Billy [597] |
M 9 |
B Marietta High Scho |
1:07.45 |
52 Courtney Freeman [972] |
M 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:08.84 |
53 Anthony Batres [969] |
M 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:20.34 |
Event 17 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Madisyn Crandall [238] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
45.84 |
2 Jaden McQueen [376] |
F 9 |
Marietta High School |
49.76 |
3 Destiny Wilbon [131] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
51.74 |
4 MyShia Brown [299] |
F 11 |
Douglass High School |
52.70 |
5 Kourtney Willingham [468] |
F 12 |
Stratford High Schoo |
52.74 |
6 Tali Schuler [476] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
52.83 |
7 Gracy Manning [415] |
F 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
53.03 |
8 Josi Lackey [258] |
F 12 |
Coalgate High School |
53.48 |
9 Abby Chaney [427] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
53.59 |
10 Addisyn Jackson [105] |
F 9 |
Ada High School |
55.64 |
11 Kaitlyn Valdez [406] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
55.70 |
12 Jo Lee Thomas [445] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
55.73 |
13 Lauren Wilson [354] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
55.84 |
14 Macee Hall [317] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
55.95 |
15 Jaci Lackey [257] |
F 12 |
Coalgate High School |
56.39 |
16 Jordyn Dennis [400] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
56.57 |
17 Josline Tinline [446] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
57.04 |
18 Mylee Moore [391] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
57.09 |
19 Lylith Harris [318] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
58.33 |
20 Ela Gary [344] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
58.53 |
21 Cheyenne Hodges [263] |
F 11 |
Comanche High School |
1:02.94 |
22 June Plumlee [139] |
F 9 |
B Ada High School |
1:08.53 |
23 Autumn Moody [155] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
1:08.57 |
24 Shaylin Sykes [163] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
1:10.60 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Deonte Lindsay [486] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
41.08 |
2 Kaydon Mimms [808] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
42.73 |
3 Logan Crawford [714] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
42.76 |
4 Caleb Taylor [965] |
M 11 |
Ringling High School |
43.93 |
5 Savonte Harrison [794] |
M 9 |
Douglass High School |
44.20 |
6 Isaiah Tyler [1023] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
44.28 |
7 Gavin Robertson [769] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
45.00 |
8 Grant Woods [894] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
45.23 |
9 Tyler Harbin [718] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
45.63 |
10 Ian Lamb [915] |
M 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
45.69 |
11 Ty Rhodes [559] |
M 9 |
B Denison High Schoo |
45.73 |
12 Noah Presgrove [752] |
M 12 |
Comanche High School |
46.09 |
13 Justin Parham [997] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
46.38 |
14 Gary Smith [801] |
M 11 |
Douglass High School |
46.60 |
15 Noah Ladlee [1015] |
M 10 |
Washington High Scho |
46.78 |
16 Holden Tyler [871] |
M 10 |
Marietta High School |
47.32 |
17 Grant Hager [1009] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
47.45 |
18 Deakin Mckee [851] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
47.76 |
19 Chay Barnett [736] |
M 10 |
Coalgate High School |
48.93 |
20 Cooper Hendrix [694] |
M 10 |
B Washington High Sc |
49.38 |
21 Keaun Holland [976] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
50.75 |
22 Finn Martin [836] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
51.75 |
23 Eathan Eggenburg [929] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
52.10 |
24 Braxton Bear [983] |
M 9 |
Stratford High Schoo |
53.25 |
25 Logan Glasco [692] |
M 10 |
B Washington High Sc |
53.83 |
26 David Tushka [633] |
M 11 |
B McLoud High School |
57.54 |
27 Timothy Rojas [979] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:01.57 |
Jaxon Thomas [675] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
DNF |
Event 19 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Amira Woods [333] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
25.21 |
2 Tamara Martin [275] |
F 11 |
Denison High School |
25.92 |
3 Kinley Lewis [272] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
26.21 |
4 Kieanna Chenault [116] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
26.37 |
5 Armani Mccoy [306] |
F 11 |
Douglass High School |
27.73 |
6 Tyiona Blackwell [297] |
F 12 |
Douglass High School |
27.80 |
7 Taylor Hallows [470] |
F 12 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
27.96 |
8 Harliegh Hamilton [284] |
F 12 |
Dickson High School |
28.10 |
9 Yulisa Gonzalez [375] |
F 9 |
Marietta High School |
28.10 |
10 Brooke Jones [244] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
28.20 |
11 Brynlee Martin [473] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
28.27 |
12 Yohanna Bell [339] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
28.28 |
13 Mahala Smith [291] |
F 10 |
Dickson High School |
28.38 |
14 Haley Ellison [234] |
F 10 |
Byng High School |
28.58 |
15 Kylie Dooney [455] |
F 9 |
Rock Creek High Scho |
28.83 |
16 Lexus Spanhanks [378] |
F 10 |
Marietta High School |
29.00 |
17 Antoinette Gresham [121] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
29.05 |
18 Leila Ford Copeland [242] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
29.23 |
19 Elliotte Johnson [243] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
29.25 |
20 Jaelyn Reed [265] |
F 9 |
Comanche High School |
29.27 |
21 Jazani Love [273] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
29.46 |
22 Kendra House [320] |
F 11 |
Durant High School |
29.48 |
23 Blakley Tanner [395] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
29.48 |
24 Libby May [223] |
F 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
29.65 |
25 Hannah Wort [172] |
F 10 |
B Byng High School |
30.01 |
26 Tatiana Thompson [176] |
F 11 |
B Cache High School |
30.12 |
27 Lakyn Foss [385] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
30.41 |
28 Abby Chaney [427] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
30.59 |
29 Elise Douglas [187] |
F 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
30.61 |
30 Isabelle Hicks [414] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
30.73 |
31 Alicia Duncan [173] |
F 10 |
B Cache High School |
30.75 |
32 Monana Miller [224] |
F 10 |
B Plainview High Sch |
30.75 |
33 Eshaya Lewis [124] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
30.88 |
34 Naquaya Ellison [459] |
F 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
31.02 |
35 Finley Ram [191] |
F 9 |
B Heritage Hall High |
31.28 |
36 Bristol Dubuc [458] |
F 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
31.85 |
37 Lorren Shaw [170] |
F 9 |
B Byng High School |
31.90 |
38 Janaleigh Whittington [171] |
F 9 |
B Byng High School |
31.96 |
39 Cadence Simpson [330] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
31.98 |
40 Caitlyn Hagood [215] |
F 12 |
B Pauls Valley High |
32.08 |
41 Madilyn Hagood [413] |
F 12 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
32.10 |
42 Paisley Dickinson [233] |
F 10 |
Byng High School |
32.14 |
43 Sydney Burk [231] |
F 12 |
Byng High School |
32.51 |
44 Tierra Shields [465] |
F 9 |
Southeast High Schoo |
33.77 |
45 Andrea Valle [219] |
F 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
33.91 |
46 Liliana Rocha [266] |
F 10 |
Comanche High School |
34.32 |
47 Aaliyah Roberson [157] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
34.74 |
48 Malia Henderson [151] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
34.94 |
49 Railin Givens [207] |
F 10 |
B McLoud High School |
35.27 |
50 Deshyia Stevenson [161] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
35.41 |
Event 20 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Andy Bass [824] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
22.63 |
2 Xander Rhynes [494] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
22.85 |
3 Shaun Barry [709] |
M 12 |
Cache High School |
22.95 |
4 Jayden Hutson [936] |
M 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
23.20 |
5 Jordan Knight [506] |
M 10 |
Ardmore High School |
23.35 |
6 Nahum Grantlouie [703] |
M 11 |
Byng High School |
23.46 |
7 Jerrod Williams [839] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
23.48 |
8 Lakievin Richardson [495] |
M 9 |
Ada High School |
23.52 |
9 Jordyn Harris [835] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
23.74 |
10 Noah Nnochirionye [705] |
M 9 |
Byng High School |
23.77 |
11 Cooper Alexander [1002] |
M 11 |
Washington High Scho |
23.94 |
12 Logan Stephens [922] |
M 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
24.06 |
13 Braydon Arthur [1003] |
M 12 |
Washington High Scho |
24.19 |
14 Major Cantrell [1007] |
M 11 |
Washington High Scho |
24.23 |
15 Boston Fuller [576] |
M 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
24.31 |
16 Evan Peters [695] |
M 9 |
B Washington High Sc |
24.32 |
17 Carter Counts [574] |
M 11 |
B Heritage Hall High |
24.33 |
18 Chauncely Law [977] |
M 11 |
Southeast High Schoo |
24.46 |
19 Caleb Hollis [779] |
M 9 |
Dickson High School |
24.55 |
20 Jayden Rangel [810] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
24.66 |
21 Toby Stedman [670] |
M 10 |
B Plainview High Sch |
24.66 |
22 Mekli Gilliam [793] |
M 11 |
Douglass High School |
24.76 |
23 Colby Barrett [911] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
24.76 |
24 Tremain Gray [482] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
24.87 |
25 Keeper Cox [860] |
M 11 |
Marietta High School |
24.98 |
26 Brian Correa Vazquez [713] |
M 10 |
Cache High School |
25.09 |
27 Taylor Berderka [927] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
25.24 |
28 Barrett Travis [583] |
M 10 |
B Heritage Hall High |
25.26 |
29 Otoniel Bonilla [970] |
M 10 |
Southeast High Schoo |
25.36 |
30 Daltry Barker [803] |
M 9 |
Durant High School |
25.38 |
31 Isaiah James [514] |
M 11 |
B Ada High School |
25.51 |
32 Keller Stanley [857] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
25.53 |
33 Dominyk Jones [528] |
M 10 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
25.55 |
34 Pablo Amaya [637] |
M 10 |
B Pauls Valley High |
25.69 |
35 Bo Brewster [652] |
M 9 |
B Plainview High Sch |
25.78 |
36 Draven Pope [869] |
M 10 |
Marietta High School |
25.84 |
37 Rj Samuels [548] |
M 11 |
B Cache High School |
25.86 |
38 Jordan Brown [512] |
M 10 |
B Ada High School |
25.91 |
39 Daniel Harrison [587] |
M 10 |
B Lone Grove High Sc |
25.97 |
40 Zaylun Matlock [630] |
M 9 |
B McLoud High School |
26.03 |
41 Zach Long [614] |
M 10 |
B Marlow High School |
26.35 |
42 Javon Singelton [532] |
M 10 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
26.48 |
43 Tyler Culp [992] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
26.62 |
44 Michael Gonzalez [546] |
M 12 |
B Cache High School |
26.78 |
45 Kanyen Dewitt [627] |
M 10 |
B McLoud High School |
26.92 |
46 Silas Billy [597] |
M 9 |
B Marietta High Scho |
27.08 |
47 Hudson Alexander [988] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
27.39 |
48 Zach Miller [689] |
M 9 |
B Rock Creek High Sc |
29.12 |
49 Kyler Johnson [749] |
M 12 |
Comanche High School |
29.44 |
50 Terry Briscoe [989] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
29.84 |
Event 21 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Kenzi Readnour [420] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
5:23.66 |
2 Isabella Gutierrez [412] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
5:26.91 |
3 Keira Readnour [419] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
5:28.35 |
4 Kara Daniels [240] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
5:46.67 |
5 Brylee Baird [229] |
F 11 |
Byng High School |
5:48.53 |
6 Ava Thompson [236] |
F 9 |
Byng High School |
5:55.51 |
7 Jasmine Cardenas [457] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
6:16.32 |
8 Jessica Bayless [198] |
F 10 |
B Marlow High School |
6:30.21 |
9 Dawsen Branum [399] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
6:31.40 |
10 Noelle Mcmichael [403] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
6:32.68 |
11 Maddy Torres [380] |
F 10 |
Marietta High School |
6:33.22 |
12 Stephanie Briones [456] |
F 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
6:35.10 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Jayt Drew [715] |
M 11 |
Cache High School |
4:37.04 |
2 Cade Parks [943] |
M 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
4:37.20 |
3 Braydon Whitthorne [511] |
M 11 |
Ardmore High School |
4:38.49 |
4 Jackson Fowler [829] |
M 12 |
Heritage Hall High S |
4:39.76 |
5 Tyler Brown [876] |
M 12 |
Marlow High School |
4:55.82 |
6 Garrison Walters [772] |
M 12 |
Denison High School |
4:59.51 |
7 EJ Dolphay [913] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
5:10.51 |
8 Will Blalock [825] |
M 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
5:13.78 |
9 Brayan Morales [809] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
5:16.85 |
10 Cole Beard [1004] |
M 9 |
Washington High Scho |
5:18.77 |
11 Jorge Quinonez [919] |
M 9 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
5:21.43 |
12 Sam Holcomb [541] |
M 10 |
B Byng High School |
5:22.83 |
Event 23 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
4:14.81 |
2 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
4:16.46 |
3 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
4:17.22 |
4 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
4:17.63 |
5 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
4:17.65 |
6 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
4:18.05 |
7 Ardmore High School A |
Ardmore High School |
4:18.53 |
8 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
4:26.75 |
9 B Heritage Hall High A |
B Heritage Hall High |
4:33.89 |
10 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
4:34.90 |
11 Tishomingo High Scho A |
Tishomingo High Scho |
4:36.51 |
12 B Pauls Valley High A |
B Pauls Valley High |
4:42.00 |
Event 24 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Tishomingo High Scho A |
Tishomingo High Scho |
4:05.85 |
2 B Marlow High School A |
B Marlow High School |
3:57.07 |
3 B Ardmore High Schoo A |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
3:56.70 |
4 B Pauls Valley High A |
B Pauls Valley High |
3:55.65 |
5 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
3:54.87 |
6 Bess Jubilee |
Denison High School |
3:50.94 |
7 B Heritage Hall High A |
B Heritage Hall High |
3:50.71 |
8 Lone Grove High Scho A |
Lone Grove High Scho |
3:49.15 |
9 Durant High School A |
Durant High School |
3:47.54 |
10 Byng High School A |
Byng High School |
3:46.28 |
11 Marlow High School A |
Marlow High School |
3:45.80 |
12 Denison High School A |
Denison High School |
3:44.98 |
13 Pauls Valley High Sc A |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
3:42.71 |
14 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
3:42.38 |
15 Plainview High Schoo A |
Plainview High Schoo |
3:41.66 |
16 Washington High Scho A |
Washington High Scho |
3:40.37 |
17 Heritage Hall High S A |
Heritage Hall High S |
3:38.38 |
18 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
3:33.69 |
19 Ada High School A |
Ada High School |
3:31.99 |
Event 25 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Jacelyn Hammon [431] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
2 Laila Ahmed [311] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
5'02.00" |
3 Emory Glaven [430] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
5'00.00" |
4 Kinley Lewis [272] |
F 9 |
Denison High School |
5'00.00" |
5 Isabelle Coronado [237] |
F 11 |
Cache High School |
4'10.00" |
6 Zeffie Elenburg [342] |
F 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
4'08.00" |
6 Neveah Johnson [347] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
4'08.00" |
8 Lexie Harrell [122] |
F 9 |
Ardmore High School |
4'08.00" |
9 Tanasia Randle [377] |
F 12 |
Marietta High School |
4'06.00" |
9 Kourtney Willingham [468] |
F 12 |
Stratford High Schoo |
4'06.00" |
9 Ava Hale [360] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
4'06.00" |
9 Emmaline Jennings [286] |
F 11 |
Dickson High School |
4'06.00" |
Leila Ford Copeland [242] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
NM |
Lilly Jackson [346] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
NM |
Kenley Lemons [337] |
F 11 |
Empire High School |
NM |
Aaliyah Roberson [157] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
NM |
Crislyn Booker [114] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
NM |
Aiyanna Mason [247] |
F 11 |
Cache High School |
NM |
Destinee Mcgee [126] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
NM |
Shaylin Sykes [163] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
NM |
Event 26 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Graham Murphy [837] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
6'08.00" |
2 Devon MacCollister [487] |
M 11 |
Ada High School |
6'02.00" |
3 Layton Ramsay [855] |
M 10 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
5'10.00" |
4 Justin Parham [997] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
5'08.00" |
5 Zach Pettit [884] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
5'08.00" |
6 Savion Friar [739] |
M 11 |
Coalgate High School |
5'08.00" |
7 Aiden Hale [845] |
M 12 |
Lone Grove High Scho |
5'08.00" |
8 Canton Clark [877] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
5'08.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Kennedy Kizarr [388] |
F 12 |
Marlow High School |
11'00.00" |
2 Mercedes Crandall [239] |
F 12 |
Cache High School |
10'06.00" |
3 Kaitlin Peters [417] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
10'06.00" |
4 Bristin Smith [393] |
F 11 |
Marlow High School |
9'06.00" |
4 Brooke Jones [244] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
9'06.00" |
6 Elliotte Johnson [243] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
9'00.00" |
7 London Archer [424] |
F 10 |
Plainview High Schoo |
8'06.00" |
8 Emily Nogueira [288] |
F 12 |
Dickson High School |
8'00.00" |
8 Kimber Alsobrook [423] |
F 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
8'00.00" |
10 Addi Adams [396] |
F 9 |
McLoud High School |
8'00.00" |
11 Jentri Edwards [448] |
F 11 |
Ringling High School |
8'00.00" |
12 Shelby Ramsey [290] |
F 11 |
Dickson High School |
7'06.00" |
12 Morgan Buckner [314] |
F 9 |
Durant High School |
7'06.00" |
14 Abigail Garcia [374] |
F 9 |
Marietta High School |
7'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 Blane Gibbs [932] |
M 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
13'00.00" |
2 Aiden Justus [883] |
M 9 |
Marlow High School |
10'06.00" |
3 Ty Spivey [888] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
10'00.00" |
4 Eathan Eggenburg [929] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
10'00.00" |
5 Gage Bailey [896] |
M 12 |
McLoud High School |
10'00.00" |
6 Taylor Berderka [927] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
9'06.00" |
7 Kysen Fincher [958] |
M 10 |
Ringling High School |
9'06.00" |
8 Kaz Wlodarezyk [678] |
M 10 |
B Plainview High Sch |
9'06.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Jacee Seaton [251] |
F 10 |
Cache High School |
16'03.00" |
2 Dani Kowalik [336] |
F 11 |
Empire High School |
16'00.00" |
3 Kate Brown [426] |
F 11 |
Plainview High Schoo |
15'09.50" |
4 Addy Washington [353] |
F 10 |
Heritage Hall High S |
15'08.00" |
5 Laila Ahmed [311] |
F 10 |
Durant High School |
15'06.00" |
6 Anya Birch [340] |
F 11 |
Heritage Hall High S |
15'03.00" |
7 Emily Nogueira [288] |
F 12 |
Dickson High School |
14'11.00" |
8 Haley Ellison [234] |
F 10 |
Byng High School |
14'10.50" |
Event 30 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 Graham Murphy [837] |
M 9 |
Heritage Hall High S |
20'03.50" |
2 Thomas Rendon [768] |
M 9 |
Denison High School |
19'10.50" |
3 Antonio Taylor [510] |
M 9 |
Ardmore High School |
19'07.50" |
4 Rayne Major [916] |
M 11 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
19'01.00" |
5 Darion Brown [990] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
18'09.00" |
6 Shailyn Reed [767] |
M 10 |
Denison High School |
18'08.50" |
6 Karson Chambers [859] |
M 12 |
Marietta High School |
18'08.50" |
8 Ethan Vandevier [1001] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo High Scho |
18'06.50" |
Event 31 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Abigail Jones [123] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
126'07.00" |
2 Makayla Cronemeyer [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
115'00.00" |
3 Alyssa Rhodes [280] |
F 11 |
Denison High School |
106'05.00" |
4 Amanda Flores [373] |
F 11 |
Marietta High School |
103'05.00" |
5 Lauren Misner [390] |
F 11 |
Marlow High School |
102'00.00" |
6 Bretlie Hyde [386] |
F 9 |
Marlow High School |
100'05.00" |
7 Jaedyn Swindall [162] |
F 9 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
99'01.00" |
Event 32 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Gavin Gunter [483] |
M 10 |
Ada High School |
151'06.00" |
2 Dru Naylor [941] |
M 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
146'10.00" |
3 Hunter Hazen [880] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
131'05.00" |
4 Kaden Dudley [861] |
M 12 |
Marietta High School |
130'06.00" |
5 Baylor Haynes [1010] |
M 10 |
Washington High Scho |
130'01.00" |
6 Dalton Brown [754] |
M 10 |
Denison High School |
124'10.00" |
7 Jacob Hill [882] |
M 11 |
Marlow High School |
124'02.00" |
8 Josh Kurtenbach [764] |
M 11 |
Denison High School |
123'03.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Tyley Dotson [103] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
40'00.00" |
2 Amanda Flores [373] |
F 11 |
Marietta High School |
37'03.50" |
3 Makayla Cronemeyer [119] |
F 12 |
Ardmore High School |
36'07.00" |
4 Hannah Raper [418] |
F 10 |
Pauls Valley High Sc |
35'04.00" |
5 Kierra Dorsey [120] |
F 10 |
Ardmore High School |
34'08.00" |
6 Gracey Dotson [102] |
F 10 |
Ada High School |
34'03.00" |
7 Skylee Hastings [401] |
F 12 |
McLoud High School |
34'01.00" |
8 Abigail Jones [123] |
F 11 |
Ardmore High School |
33'10.50" |
Event 34 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Devin Anderson [926] |
M 9 |
Plainview High Schoo |
50'05.00" |
2 Garrett Mcglothlin [940] |
M 12 |
Plainview High Schoo |
45'03.50" |
3 Kayden Archer [802] |
M 11 |
Durant High School |
45'01.50" |
4 Shedrick Jones [505] |
M 12 |
Ardmore High School |
44'08.50" |
5 Hunter Durkee [732] |
M 11 |
Caney High School |
44'01.00" |
6 Drake Steele [980] |
M 12 |
Southeast High Schoo |
42'08.50" |
7 Cian Durham [879] |
M 10 |
Marlow High School |
42'00.50" |
8 Charles Smith [533] |
M 11 |
B Ardmore High Schoo |
41'10.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]