Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2023 Porter Pirate Invitational Junior High Track Meet
03/30/2023 - 03/30/2023
Meet Scores
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
56.12 |
2 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
56.62 |
3 Porter (MS) Consolid A |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
57.06 |
4 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
57.08 |
5 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
59.04 |
6 Justus-Tiawah - ORES A |
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:00.83 |
7 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:02.51 |
8 Jennings - ORES (2) A |
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:04.60 |
9 Twin Hills Schools - A |
Twin Hills Schools - |
1:05.68 |
Event 2 BOYS JH 4x100m Relay |
1 Keystone Schools (OR A |
Keystone Schools (OR |
51.10 |
2 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
53.70 |
3 Justus-Tiawah - ORES A |
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
54.22 |
4 Jennings - ORES (2) A |
Jennings - ORES (2) |
54.68 |
5 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
55.78 |
6 Allen Bowden - ORES B |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
57.08 |
7 Twin Hills Schools - A |
Twin Hills Schools - |
57.92 |
8 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
58.15 |
9 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
59.47 |
10 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:14.67 |
Event 3 GIRLS JH 4x800m Relay |
1 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
12:16.79 |
2 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
13:44.18 |
Event 4 BOYS JH 4x800m Relay |
1 Keystone Schools (OR A |
Keystone Schools (OR |
10:31.90 |
2 Oktaha Junior High A |
Oktaha Junior High |
11:08.67 |
3 Porter (MS) Consolid A |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
11:13.24 |
4 Justus-Tiawah - ORES A |
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
11:22.03 |
5 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
11:26.50 |
6 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
12:09.26 |
Event 5 GIRLS JH 100m Hurdles |
1 Bella Riggs [166] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
18.13 |
2 Mira Reagan [200] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
19.72 |
3 Reese Roberts [139] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
20.63 |
4 Millie Washington [238] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
21.37 |
5 Madison Briggs [103] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
21.40 |
6 Olivia Adkinson [101] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
21.50 |
7 Emma Stearns [231] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
21.51 |
8 Kamber Herod [235] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
22.49 |
9 Paisley Sevenstar [201] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
22.54 |
10 Katy Ivy [185] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
22.59 |
11 Addison Wilson [172] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
22.65 |
12 Keeli Cheshier [233] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
22.65 |
13 Darcey Vann [170] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
23.10 |
14 Kiara Fuentes [234] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
23.80 |
15 Addison Hamilton [157] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
24.10 |
16 Natalie Smith [143] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
27.68 |
17 Dalyia Moreno [110] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
27.98 |
Event 6 BOYS JH 110m Hurdles |
1 James Hall [419] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
19.38 |
2 Bradlee Mason [429] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
19.57 |
3 Trevor Lasiter [389] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
19.78 |
4 Logan Bynum [353] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
19.98 |
5 Hunter Douglas [273] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
20.18 |
6 Juilien Guyer [368] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
20.85 |
7 Benjamin Reed [261] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
21.05 |
8 Louis Perodeau [361] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
21.49 |
9 Bubba Owens [390] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
21.58 |
10 Jonathan Reeve [283] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
21.74 |
11 Brayden Rivera [317] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
22.03 |
12 Landon Fowler [385] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
22.36 |
13 Emilio Martinez [428] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
22.54 |
14 Nathan Staley [319] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
22.63 |
15 Trenton Welch [379] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
23.10 |
16 Cayden Lonechief [370] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
23.11 |
17 Rickey Hinson [427] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
23.25 |
18 Carson Clay [424] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
26.05 |
19 Marshall Brackin [287] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
26.74 |
20 Gabe Hunt [292] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
26.81 |
21 Josh Mccully [259] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
30.16 |
22 Colton Heronemus [291] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
30.79 |
Event 7 GIRLS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
1:57.42 |
2 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:57.52 |
3 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:59.96 |
4 Porter (MS) Consolid A |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
2:01.98 |
5 Oktaha Junior High A |
Oktaha Junior High |
2:05.82 |
6 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:11.98 |
7 Justus-Tiawah - ORES A |
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
2:13.23 |
8 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
2:18.81 |
9 Allen Bowden - ORES B |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
2:18.90 |
10 Webber Falls Middle A |
Webber Falls Middle |
2:50.23 |
Event 8 BOYS JH 4x200m Relay |
1 Keystone Schools (OR A |
Keystone Schools (OR |
1:48.57 |
2 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:56.86 |
3 Justus-Tiawah - ORES A |
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:57.37 |
4 Allen Bowden - ORES B |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
2:00.18 |
5 Jennings - ORES (2) A |
Jennings - ORES (2) |
2:00.40 |
6 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:05.98 |
7 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
2:08.34 |
8 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:09.57 |
9 Porter (MS) Consolid A |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
2:11.59 |
10 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
2:23.72 |
Event 9 GIRLS JH 800m Run |
1 Mia Scott [207] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
2:47.76 |
2 Marley Beshear [173] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
2:50.28 |
3 Kori White [252] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
2:51.60 |
4 Avery Mercy [125] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
2:53.20 |
5 Ciara Swisher [250] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
2:55.00 |
6 Kyla Diebold [132] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
2:57.15 |
7 Brylee Eubanks [120] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
2:58.59 |
8 Lillee Powell [223] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
3:01.69 |
9 Kadee Rowell [206] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
3:04.31 |
10 Jaxyn Wesson [251] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
3:08.72 |
11 Jacklyn Cruz [105] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
3:09.45 |
12 Leah Colbert [203] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
3:13.07 |
13 Hannah Pratt [196] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:14.27 |
14 Remi Tipton [144] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
3:14.71 |
15 Audreyanna Lira [186] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:15.21 |
16 Makenzie Pratt [199] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:17.22 |
17 Reese Roberts [139] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
3:19.46 |
18 Kaylen Noblitt [163] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:23.90 |
19 Kylie Fisk [178] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:27.43 |
20 Megan Taylor [114] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
3:31.11 |
21 Kesslyn Pratt [198] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
3:37.76 |
22 Londyn Ham [184] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:38.78 |
23 Emily Coatney [239] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
3:41.87 |
24 Katie Henderson [222] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
3:42.92 |
25 Danna Alverado Puentes [152] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:44.23 |
26 Alexa Harris [107] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
3:59.90 |
27 Kamali Foreman [179] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4:04.94 |
28 Paige Dilbeck [225] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
4:49.75 |
29 Carissa Tinker [232] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
5:18.65 |
Event 10 BOYS JH 800m Run |
1 Nick Condi [411] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
2:30.17 |
2 Brett Bray [410] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
2:32.46 |
3 Aj Foster [434] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
2:34.06 |
4 Ben Shasteen [362] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
2:35.80 |
5 Bubba Owens [390] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:37.95 |
6 Tanner Wilson [352] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
2:38.40 |
7 Wyatt Williams [437] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
2:40.60 |
8 Jackson Harvey [355] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
2:41.59 |
9 Romeo Gordon [386] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:43.79 |
10 Douglass Tingley [363] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
2:44.09 |
11 Nathan Howard [335] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
2:45.16 |
12 Jaxon Guthrie [397] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
2:46.69 |
13 Edwin Ledezma [405] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
2:47.04 |
14 Drew Dreher [433] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
2:50.43 |
15 Greyson Mackey [315] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
2:51.36 |
16 Joseph Moore [432] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
2:51.50 |
17 Noah Bales [310] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
2:51.98 |
18 Jacob Phelan [391] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
2:52.31 |
19 Anthony Ahlborn [253] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
2:54.08 |
20 Ryder Shipley [377] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:55.80 |
21 Aiden Lesczynski [293] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
2:56.40 |
22 Treyton Rabbitt [341] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
2:56.78 |
23 Lyndon Reyna [284] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
2:56.92 |
24 Jacob Duncan [396] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
2:57.55 |
25 Ethan Clark [366] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
2:57.95 |
26 Dennis Abbott [270] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
2:59.10 |
27 Landyn Johnson [304] |
|
Gore Junior High |
3:02.39 |
28 Cash Round [343] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:02.62 |
29 Kyan Cruz [301] |
|
Gore Junior High |
3:02.81 |
30 Asher Gonzales [402] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
3:13.78 |
31 Caleb Pickerel [340] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:19.87 |
32 Brady Thornton [442] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
3:19.92 |
33 Elijah Hall [418] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
3:27.50 |
34 Chris Pesich [296] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
3:30.15 |
35 Cason Oliver [339] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:30.35 |
36 Baylor Moore [337] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:34.22 |
37 Tristian Thompson [423] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
3:35.82 |
38 Dagan Briggs [325] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
3:43.15 |
39 Clayton Bryant [413] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
3:43.48 |
40 Jake Slavens [264] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
3:48.89 |
Event 11 GIRLS JH 100m Dash |
1 Makenzey Bennett [102] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
13.81 |
2 Rashiya Hall [191] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
13.86 |
3 Madi Fulton [205] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
13.88 |
4 Aaliyah Moore [217] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
14.21 |
5 Bella Riggs [166] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
14.36 |
6 Brooklynn Bozone [118] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
14.61 |
7 Kirstin Clark [176] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
14.88 |
8 Laylie Schiesel [167] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
14.93 |
9 Amyiabell Harrelson [106] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
15.19 |
10 Hannah Singletary [249] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
15.20 |
11 Emma Stearns [231] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
15.21 |
12 Tiffany Moore [243] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
15.40 |
13 Janiyah Mays [195] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
15.48 |
14 Britney Guyer [183] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.57 |
15 Karsyn Adams [174] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.59 |
16 Diona Jones [193] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
15.65 |
17 Bella Flurry [204] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
15.73 |
18 Violet Verreras [151] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
15.77 |
19 Kenley Ball [209] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
15.88 |
20 Adysun Lovins [124] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
15.90 |
21 Amaya Chandler [146] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
16.05 |
22 Makenzie Dickey [213] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
16.15 |
23 Keeli Cheshier [233] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
16.16 |
24 Emily Logan [123] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
16.17 |
25 Emily Coatney [239] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
16.35 |
26 Jaycee Denney [155] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
16.38 |
27 Millie Washington [238] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
16.49 |
28 Kamber Herod [235] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
16.54 |
29 Jayci Wright [220] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
16.56 |
30 Emiko Nystrom [236] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
16.60 |
31 Serenity Lee [227] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
16.77 |
32 Kennedy Sheppard [149] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
16.82 |
33 Isabella Robinson [219] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
16.87 |
34 Kiara Fuentes [234] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
17.15 |
35 Diana Roblero [237] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
17.29 |
36 Kenadee Simpson [168] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
17.69 |
37 Ione Cox [131] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
17.70 |
38 Chloe Freniere [214] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
18.04 |
39 Kenli Cole [210] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
18.47 |
40 Saleen Ruiz [127] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
18.74 |
Event 12 BOYS JH 100m Dash |
1 Trevor Lasiter [389] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
12.33 |
2 Kenton Wolfenbarger [300] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
12.52 |
3 Devon Mannon [305] |
|
Gore Junior High |
12.78 |
4 Jovern Hindsman [357] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
12.89 |
5 Jason Sparks [318] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
13.16 |
6 Rylan Thompson [408] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
13.18 |
7 Bradlee Mason [429] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
13.23 |
8 James Hall [419] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
13.23 |
9 Owen Maxey [422] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
13.27 |
10 Jax Davis [401] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
13.73 |
11 Weston Cunningham [303] |
|
Gore Junior High |
13.78 |
12 Palani Jones [314] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
13.79 |
13 Cole Ralston [307] |
|
Gore Junior High |
13.89 |
14 Markell Bennett [254] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
14.01 |
15 Zaden Crutchfield [329] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
14.07 |
16 Trenton Cunningham [302] |
|
Gore Junior High |
14.08 |
17 Emilio Martinez [428] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
14.11 |
18 Joshua Deeringwater [272] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
14.12 |
19 Camden Epperson [416] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
14.35 |
20 Pedro Torres [308] |
|
Gore Junior High |
14.65 |
21 Weston Rauch [297] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
14.71 |
22 Atikus Hart [435] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
14.72 |
23 Brett Bray [410] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
14.81 |
24 Jacob Cline [439] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
14.87 |
25 Gunnar Goss [426] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
14.89 |
26 Alex Guzman [354] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
14.93 |
27 David Stockton [348] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.04 |
28 Benjamin Roudebush [407] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
15.06 |
29 Jordan Vess [266] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
15.06 |
30 Memphis Adcock [409] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
15.15 |
31 Malachy Ames [365] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.15 |
32 Max Tyrrell [298] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
15.19 |
33 Jack Hopper [359] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
15.33 |
34 Austin Carmany [441] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
15.33 |
35 Ryker Pollard [281] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
15.36 |
36 Rickey Hinson [427] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
15.42 |
37 Jaxon Clifton [327] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.51 |
38 Carson Clay [424] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
15.68 |
39 Jesse Beck [324] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.70 |
40 Grayson Ricketts [342] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.70 |
41 Zaiden White [350] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.72 |
42 Jagger Dunaway [331] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
15.76 |
43 Cayden Beason [440] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
16.00 |
44 Luke Rhody [316] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
16.00 |
45 Malachi Davis [425] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
16.64 |
46 William Saldivar [263] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
16.82 |
47 Isaiah Johnson Osborn [387] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
17.91 |
48 Ryker Gilley [431] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
18.19 |
49 Zackary Greer [276] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
19.56 |
Event 13 GIRLS JH 400m Dash |
1 Tindle Smith [128] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:09.12 |
2 Lilly Dority [189] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:10.80 |
3 Ciara Swisher [250] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:11.94 |
4 Raina Rich [111] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:13.51 |
5 Leah Colbert [203] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
1:13.71 |
6 Brylee Eubanks [120] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:14.73 |
7 Avery Mercy [125] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:14.84 |
8 Makenzie Dickey [213] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:14.95 |
9 Melanie Montenegro [109] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:15.14 |
10 Addison Hamilton [157] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:16.08 |
11 Makenna Greenhagen [248] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:18.28 |
12 Karsyn Adams [174] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:18.40 |
13 Kenidee Adams [175] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:18.80 |
14 Keira Hilton [122] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:19.35 |
15 Bella Flurry [204] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
1:20.61 |
16 Phoenix Galvan [215] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:21.34 |
17 Gracie Clifton [177] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:22.80 |
18 Kentzi Potter [165] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:25.22 |
19 Clara Bennett [247] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:25.58 |
20 Zeva Ross [148] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:26.10 |
21 Katie Henderson [222] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
1:26.64 |
22 Addison Clyma [153] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:26.70 |
23 Emily Coatney [239] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
1:28.33 |
24 Kenadee Simpson [168] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:31.12 |
25 Ellie Andrews [145] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:31.83 |
26 Evelyn Reed [138] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:32.83 |
27 Kesslyn Pratt [198] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:34.44 |
Event 14 BOYS JH 400m Dash |
1 Owen Maxey [422] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:01.03 |
2 Devon Mannon [305] |
|
Gore Junior High |
1:01.41 |
3 Isaiah Vasquez [378] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:02.37 |
4 Nick Condi [411] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
1:02.98 |
5 Aj Foster [434] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:03.08 |
6 Cameron Lee [360] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
1:03.58 |
7 Jerrick Harvey [356] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
1:04.16 |
8 Bubba Owens [390] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:04.18 |
9 Justice Barrow [323] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:05.25 |
10 Tanner Wilson [352] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:05.48 |
11 Weston Cunningham [303] |
|
Gore Junior High |
1:05.79 |
12 Nathan Alexander [395] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
1:06.55 |
13 Romeo Gordon [386] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:07.31 |
14 Cayden Lonechief [370] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:08.49 |
15 Evan Smith [265] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:09.16 |
16 Drew Dreher [433] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:09.28 |
17 David Stockton [348] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:11.22 |
18 Jj Gourd [403] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:12.19 |
19 Jax Davis [401] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:12.24 |
20 Jacob Duncan [396] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
1:13.49 |
21 Kole Tschacher [286] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:13.96 |
22 Christian Sanders [398] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
1:13.99 |
23 Jaden West [412] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
1:14.01 |
24 Cole Ralston [307] |
|
Gore Junior High |
1:14.04 |
25 Camden Epperson [416] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:14.26 |
26 Treyton Rabbitt [341] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:15.13 |
27 Isaac Mccomb [295] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:16.13 |
28 Weston Rauch [297] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:16.48 |
29 Jack Hopper [359] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
1:17.03 |
30 Gabe Hunt [292] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
1:17.18 |
31 Kyan Cruz [301] |
|
Gore Junior High |
1:17.24 |
32 Franklin Hawkins [333] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:18.84 |
33 Avos Denny [384] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:19.38 |
34 Jake Moore [338] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:20.21 |
35 Wyatt Williams [437] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
1:21.60 |
36 Elijah Hall [418] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:21.85 |
37 Dennis Abbott [270] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:22.65 |
38 Hayden Cox [399] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:22.67 |
39 Hunter Hoffman [278] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
1:23.38 |
40 Zaiden White [350] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:23.67 |
41 Asher Gonzales [402] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
1:24.99 |
42 Thaddeous Hanlon [312] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:27.53 |
43 Ethan Hernandez [313] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:30.02 |
Event 15 GIRLS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Bella Riggs [166] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
52.52 |
2 Reese Roberts [139] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
59.10 |
3 Heaven Thomas [129] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
59.33 |
4 Marley Beshear [173] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
1:01.93 |
5 Emma Stearns [231] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
1:02.84 |
6 Kirstin Clark [176] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
1:03.08 |
7 Madison Briggs [103] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:04.13 |
8 Addison Wilson [172] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:04.52 |
9 Kadi Terry [150] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:05.32 |
10 Addison Hamilton [157] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:05.50 |
11 Paisley Sevenstar [201] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:09.85 |
12 Alexa Harris [107] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:12.14 |
13 Amaya Chandler [146] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:12.48 |
14 Darcey Vann [170] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
1:13.46 |
15 Zeva Ross [148] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:16.49 |
16 Dalyia Moreno [110] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
1:19.84 |
Event 16 BOYS JH 300m Hurdles |
1 Logan Bynum [353] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
49.07 |
2 Benjamin Reed [261] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
50.65 |
3 Hunter Douglas [273] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
51.53 |
4 Louis Perodeau [361] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
54.10 |
5 Landon Fowler [385] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
54.18 |
6 Elian Jaimes [369] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
55.64 |
7 Ryder Shipley [377] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
55.70 |
8 Trenton Welch [379] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
56.25 |
9 Ian Cervantes [326] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
57.28 |
10 Jaden West [412] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
57.33 |
11 Novion Reagan [393] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
57.49 |
12 Jonathan Reeve [283] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
57.79 |
13 Jack Mundy [280] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
59.90 |
14 Jacob Phelan [391] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
1:00.44 |
15 Luke Rhody [316] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
1:04.98 |
Event 17 GIRLS JH 200m Dash |
1 Madi Fulton [205] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
28.54 |
2 Makenzey Bennett [102] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
28.86 |
3 Aaliyah Moore [217] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
29.09 |
4 Lyla Hansen [121] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
29.27 |
5 Mira Reagan [200] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
29.32 |
6 Bella Riggs [166] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
29.99 |
7 Brooklynn Bozone [118] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
30.59 |
8 Laylie Schiesel [167] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
31.59 |
9 Jordan Johnson [192] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
32.07 |
10 Phoenix Galvan [215] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
32.11 |
11 Rylee Sparks [113] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
32.13 |
12 Diona Jones [193] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
32.27 |
13 Emma Stearns [231] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
32.55 |
14 Jaxyn Wesson [251] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
32.83 |
15 Kenidee Adams [175] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
33.04 |
16 Tiffany Moore [243] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
33.07 |
17 Keeli Cheshier [233] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
33.10 |
18 Katie Frazier [240] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
33.31 |
19 Emily Logan [123] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
33.33 |
20 Makenna Greenhagen [248] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
33.65 |
21 Kylie Fisk [178] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
33.69 |
22 Adysun Lovins [124] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
33.79 |
23 Karsyn Adams [174] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
33.81 |
24 Bella Flurry [204] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
34.03 |
25 Kenley Ball [209] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
34.15 |
26 Leah Colbert [203] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
34.18 |
27 Avery Clyma [154] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
34.48 |
28 Kadi Terry [150] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
34.52 |
29 Millie Washington [238] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
34.64 |
30 Hannah Singletary [249] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
34.75 |
31 Makenzie Dickey [213] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
34.84 |
32 Kamber Herod [235] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
35.08 |
33 Kiara Fuentes [234] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
35.72 |
34 Serenity Lee [227] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
35.73 |
35 Emiko Nystrom [236] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
35.86 |
36 Hannah Mason [242] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
36.25 |
37 Jayci Wright [220] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
36.27 |
38 Amaya Chandler [146] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
36.27 |
39 Isabella Robinson [219] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
36.29 |
40 Torquelyn Crain [211] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
36.87 |
41 Kenadee Simpson [168] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
37.23 |
42 Ellie Andrews [145] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
38.04 |
43 Addison Clyma [153] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
38.62 |
44 Clara Bennett [247] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
38.67 |
45 Sayla Slavens [112] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
39.31 |
46 Saleen Ruiz [127] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
40.82 |
47 Peyton Shanks [245] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
42.76 |
Event 18 BOYS JH 200m Dash |
1 Trevor Lasiter [389] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
25.05 |
2 Devon Mannon [305] |
|
Gore Junior High |
26.53 |
3 Rylan Thompson [408] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
27.61 |
4 Owen Maxey [422] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
27.64 |
5 Bradlee Mason [429] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
28.24 |
6 Jaxon Guthrie [397] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
28.57 |
7 Trenton Cunningham [302] |
|
Gore Junior High |
28.80 |
8 Weston Cunningham [303] |
|
Gore Junior High |
28.89 |
9 James Hall [419] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
29.14 |
10 Justice Barrow [323] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
29.60 |
11 Emilio Martinez [428] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
29.87 |
12 Evan Smith [265] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
29.91 |
13 Atikus Hart [435] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
29.91 |
14 Cooper Mason [336] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
30.16 |
15 Joshua Deeringwater [272] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
30.22 |
16 Cole Ralston [307] |
|
Gore Junior High |
30.35 |
17 Chevy Cole [430] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
30.82 |
18 Camden Epperson [416] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
31.13 |
19 Isaiah Johnson Osborn [387] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
31.17 |
20 Malachy Ames [365] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
31.24 |
21 Jacob Cline [439] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
31.46 |
22 Isaac Davis [400] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
31.50 |
23 Pedro Torres [308] |
|
Gore Junior High |
31.52 |
24 Carson Clay [424] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
31.70 |
25 Gunnar Goss [426] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
31.70 |
26 Alex Guzman [354] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
32.07 |
27 Zach Doran [256] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
32.11 |
28 Jack Hopper [359] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
32.13 |
29 Chris Pesich [296] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
32.41 |
30 Johnnye Clayton [381] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
32.69 |
31 Benjamin Roudebush [407] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
32.89 |
32 Jagger Dunaway [331] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
33.10 |
33 Memphis Adcock [409] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
33.24 |
34 Grayson Ricketts [342] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
33.27 |
35 Isaac Mccomb [295] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
34.10 |
36 Christian Sanders [398] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
34.12 |
37 Anthony Hale [404] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
34.26 |
38 Ethan Hernandez [313] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
34.45 |
39 Grant Tschacher [285] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
34.45 |
40 Morgan Black [438] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
36.03 |
41 Malachi Davis [425] |
|
Twin Hills Schools - |
36.43 |
42 Logan Hart [277] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
38.75 |
43 Ryker Gilley [431] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
41.37 |
44 Zackary Greer [276] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
41.58 |
Event 19 GIRLS JH 1600m Run |
1 Mia Scott [207] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
6:16.03 |
2 Marley Beshear [173] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
6:24.01 |
3 Kori White [252] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
6:24.53 |
4 Chloe Smith [142] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
6:25.53 |
5 Kyla Diebold [132] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
6:26.84 |
6 Jacklyn Cruz [105] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
7:05.13 |
7 Audreyanna Lira [186] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
7:05.98 |
8 Lillee Powell [223] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
7:12.61 |
9 Kadee Rowell [206] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
7:20.76 |
10 Makenzie Pratt [199] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:33.81 |
11 Paige Dilbeck [225] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
7:48.34 |
12 Hannah Pratt [196] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:51.21 |
13 Nevia Teaguegrafton [115] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
8:00.07 |
14 Carissa Tinker [232] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
8:27.33 |
15 Kamali Foreman [179] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
9:08.24 |
16 Abagail Conley [104] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
10:17.61 |
Event 20 BOYS JH 1600m Run |
1 Nick Condi [411] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
5:50.90 |
2 Brett Bray [410] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
5:52.37 |
3 Ben Shasteen [362] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
6:08.40 |
4 Elian Jaimes [369] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:10.89 |
5 Noah Bales [310] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
6:13.29 |
6 Greyson Mackey [315] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
6:14.67 |
7 Zander Criswell [382] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
6:18.33 |
8 Douglass Tingley [363] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
6:23.05 |
9 Edwin Ledezma [405] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
6:25.08 |
10 Jackson Harvey [355] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
6:27.12 |
11 Anthony Ahlborn [253] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
6:31.26 |
12 Lyndon Reyna [284] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
6:38.68 |
13 Rylan Dean [383] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
6:40.33 |
14 Chris Pesich [296] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
6:41.55 |
15 Bentley Reichert [394] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
6:41.65 |
16 Joseph Moore [432] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
6:46.75 |
17 Memphis Adcock [409] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
6:48.72 |
18 Ethan Clark [366] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
6:49.07 |
19 Jaden West [412] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
6:50.09 |
20 Jj Gourd [403] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
6:57.03 |
21 Brady Thornton [442] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
7:15.22 |
22 Jensen Kling [388] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
7:16.25 |
23 Elijah Hall [418] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
7:20.77 |
24 Landyn Johnson [304] |
|
Gore Junior High |
7:23.22 |
25 Kyan Cruz [301] |
|
Gore Junior High |
7:43.28 |
Event 21 GIRLS JH 4x400m Relay |
1 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
5:05.12 |
2 Cleora - ORES (3) A |
Cleora - ORES (3) |
5:05.13 |
3 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
5:18.35 |
4 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
5:21.95 |
5 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
5:33.15 |
6 Porter (MS) Consolid B |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
5:55.43 |
Event 22 BOYS JH 4x400m Relay |
1 Keystone Schools (OR A |
Keystone Schools (OR |
4:29.58 |
2 Krebs - ORES (1) A |
Krebs - ORES (1) |
4:34.60 |
3 Moffett - ORES (2) A |
Moffett - ORES (2) |
4:45.34 |
4 Anderson Public Scho A |
Anderson Public Scho |
5:11.09 |
5 Porter (MS) Consolid B |
Porter (MS) Consolid |
5:21.52 |
6 Jennings - ORES (2) A |
Jennings - ORES (2) |
5:35.94 |
7 Allen Bowden - ORES A |
Allen Bowden - ORES |
6:04.78 |
Event 25 GIRLS JH Long Jump |
1 Rashiya Hall [191] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
14'08.00" |
2 Madi Fulton [205] |
|
Oktaha Junior High |
14'03.00" |
3 Lyla Hansen [121] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
12'09.50" |
4 Tindle Smith [128] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
12'09.00" |
5 Katie Henderson [222] |
|
Quinton Junior High |
12'02.00" |
6 Emily Logan [123] |
|
Anderson Public Scho |
11'08.00" |
Event 26 BOYS JH Long Jump |
1 Devon Mannon [305] |
|
Gore Junior High |
17'02.00" |
2 Kenton Wolfenbarger [300] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
16'04.50" |
3 Trevor Lasiter [389] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
15'08.00" |
4 Owen Maxey [422] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
15'04.50" |
5 James Hall [419] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
15'03.00" |
6 Rylan Thompson [408] |
|
Porter (MS) Consolid |
14'05.50" |
Event 27 GIRLS JH Discus Throw |
1 Klansee Robertson [140] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
72'01.00" |
2 Amarie Duran [190] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
70'07.00" |
3 Kennedy Sheppard [149] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
63'01.00" |
4 Jaycee Hensley [135] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
62'07.00" |
5 Violet Verreras [151] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
62'04.00" |
6 Alyssa Kavanaugh [108] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
60'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS JH Discus Throw |
1 Dasan Willis [299] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
98'07.00" |
2 Nelson Thomas [349] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
94'09.00" |
3 Daigen Dorler [330] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
92'06.00" |
4 Bradford Fox [367] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
81'03.00" |
5 Tommy Lee [421] |
|
Tannehill - ORES (3) |
80'03.00" |
6 Joe Luna [436] |
|
Wesleyan Christian M |
77'01.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS JH Shot Put |
1 Jordan Johnson [192] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
28'00.25" |
2 Klansee Robertson [140] |
|
Cleora - ORES (3) |
26'10.00" |
3 Amarie Duran [190] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
26'07.25" |
4 Olivia Adkinson [101] |
|
Allen Bowden - ORES |
25'02.50" |
5 Tatem White [187] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
24'11.25" |
Event 30 BOYS JH Shot Put |
1 Jovern Hindsman [357] |
|
Keystone Schools (OR |
44'00.25" |
2 Jason Sparks [318] |
|
Jennings - ORES (2) |
39'00.00" |
3 Bradford Fox [367] |
|
Krebs - ORES (1) |
38'00.25" |
4 Landon Fowler [385] |
|
Moffett - ORES (2) |
36'02.00" |
5 Clarence Fontana [332] |
|
Justus-Tiawah - ORES |
35'09.75" |
6 Chevy Cole [430] |
|
Webber Falls Middle |
34'05.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]