Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 11:34.02 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 11:57.36 |
3 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 12:07.30 |
4 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 12:19.73 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 12:25.49 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 12:25.51 |
Event 2 BOYS 7-8 4x800y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 9:28.12 |
2 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 9:35.46 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 10:21.56 |
4 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 10:30.95 |
5 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 10:36.31 |
6 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 10:40.48 |
Event 3 GIRLS 5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 MILLY CARTWRIGHT [428] | Texhoma Elementary | 19.39 |
2 MYAH MILLER [355] | Laverne Elem School | 20.69 |
3 ELLIE SCHREINER [277] | Goodwell Elementary | 20.88 |
4 CORIE DIXON [347] | Laverne Elem School | 21.06 |
5 SAGE RIVERA [1027] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 21.18 |
6 HAYLEY BELLOWS [411] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 21.21 |
7 EMMA STOVER [280] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.39 |
8 REESE LAVERTY [352] | Laverne Elem School | 21.91 |
9 HADLEY BLICKENSTAFF [267] | Goodwell Elementary | 22.21 |
10 JAILSEY MASTERS [354] | Laverne Elem School | 22.53 |
11 CAMBRI THEINER [328] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.11 |
12 XIMENA GARZA [1023] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 23.83 |
13 SUSANA SWINT [384] | Sayre Elem School | 25.67 |
14 JAYLEE TERRY [385] | Sayre Elem School | 37.10 |
15 HAYLEE HEDGES [414] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 41.12 |
Event 4 BOYS 5-6 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 EASTON BOSSCAWEN [850] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 19.22 |
2 CONNER LARSON [642] | Boise City Elem | 20.02 |
3 JACE ARTHO [702] | Goodwell Elementary | 20.12 |
4 KOOPER CARTER [708] | Goodwell Elementary | 21.21 |
5 TRIGGER HAMPTON [1033] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 21.93 |
6 CAVIN GILLESPIE [900] | Turpin Elem | 22.10 |
7 TEAK RORABAUGH [908] | Turpin Elem | 22.25 |
8 CASEN HOFFERBER [748] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 22.26 |
9 TRIPP HOOKS [878] | Texhoma Elementary | 22.44 |
10 NATE BATMAN [780] | Laverne Elem School | 23.64 |
11 VAUGHN LAMBLEY [751] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23.83 |
12 HAYDEN MEYER [881] | Texhoma Elementary | 24.19 |
13 GUNNER CARTER [707] | Goodwell Elementary | 24.80 |
14 TRACE MARTIN [828] | Sayre Elem School | 24.92 |
15 CONNOR MORRIS [855] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 25.03 |
16 AYDEN STEPHENS [714] | Goodwell Elementary | 25.98 |
17 JETT SIERRA [758] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 27.80 |
18 MATTHEW STUMP [759] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 30.27 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7-8 100y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ANA CRABTREE [220] | Boise City MS/JH | 17.31 |
2 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [285] | Goodwell Junior High | 17.88 |
3 TINSLEY GREEN [370] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 18.91 |
4 MYA ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Junior High | 18.95 |
5 BELLA SILK [400] | Sayre Middle School | 19.16 |
6 ALEXIS RIVERIA [399] | Sayre Middle School | 19.20 |
7 VANESSA REYNOSA [313] | Guymon Middle School | 19.22 |
8 BREE ZOLLINGER [295] | Goodwell Junior High | 19.85 |
9 JORDYN STEWART [230] | Boise City MS/JH | 20.25 |
10 ARIEL SHAHAN [200] | Beaver Middle School | 20.63 |
11 EMERY BATMAN [364] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 20.75 |
12 KELSEY DUNCAN [394] | Sayre Middle School | 20.83 |
13 OHARA CALLAHAN [332] | Hooker Middle School | 20.90 |
14 SOPHIA PUENTES [312] | Guymon Middle School | 21.43 |
15 EMMA SCROGGIN [131] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 21.65 |
16 AMERICA VILLEGAS [316] | Guymon Middle School | 21.67 |
17 AIVEN HANNAH [480] | Turpin Junior High | 21.90 |
18 ELISA SALGADO [314] | Guymon Middle School | 22.25 |
19 AMANDA GUTTIERREZSON [120] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 22.49 |
20 HEIDI MANNING [371] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 23.24 |
21 ANJELICA MEJIA [485] | Turpin Junior High | 23.44 |
Event 6 BOYS 7-8 110y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 TRIGHTON MOORE [721] | Goodwell Junior High | 17.56 |
2 ZAKRY MASTERS [809] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 18.73 |
3 JAGGER WOOTON [849] | Sayre Middle School | 19.08 |
4 SHASE REDMOND [775] | Hooker Middle School | 19.98 |
5 CRISPYN WILSON [861] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 20.25 |
6 MARTIN OYOZCO [812] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 20.57 |
7 ANTHONY MARTINEZ [771] | Hooker Middle School | 21.82 |
8 FREEDOM ESLINGER [717] | Goodwell Junior High | 21.99 |
9 ZAIDEN SESSIONS [634] | Beaver Middle School | 22.52 |
10 JADEN MCCANN [772] | Hooker Middle School | 22.57 |
11 STONE MACKEY [845] | Sayre Middle School | 22.88 |
12 CONNER MALLARD [734] | Guymon Middle School | 22.94 |
13 BEREK BAWDEN [837] | Sayre Middle School | 23.53 |
14 MAX GARZA [915] | Turpin Junior High | 23.60 |
Event 7 GIRLS 5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 57.56 |
2 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 58.01 |
3 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 59.06 |
4 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 1:00.27 |
5 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:00.48 |
6 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 1:01.58 |
7 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:01.93 |
8 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 1:02.07 |
9 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 1:04.32 |
10 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:04.52 |
11 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 1:04.78 |
12 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:06.34 |
13 FT. SUPPLY ELEMENT A | Ft. Supply element | 1:06.69 |
14 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:10.66 |
15 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 1:12.66 |
16 SWEETWATER ELEM SCHO A | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 1:21.10 |
Event 8 BOYS 5-6 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 55.25 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 56.92 |
3 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 57.52 |
4 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 58.44 |
5 FT. SUPPLY ELEMENT A | Ft. Supply element | 1:01.22 |
6 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:01.26 |
7 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 1:01.41 |
8 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 1:01.59 |
9 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 1:04.09 |
10 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 1:05.63 |
11 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 1:05.90 |
12 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:08.26 |
Event 10 BOYS 7-8 4x100y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 47.46 |
2 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 48.63 |
3 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 49.45 |
4 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 52.86 |
5 FORGAN MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Forgan Middle School | 53.38 |
6 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 53.80 |
7 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 55.92 |
Event 11 GIRLS 7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ARLIE MCATEE [372] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:37.00 |
2 EMBER STEVENS [344] | Hooker Middle School | 2:40.00 |
3 ANA DEHERRERA [335] | Hooker Middle School | 2:43.45 |
4 HALLE LITTAU [184] | Balko Junior High | 2:45.19 |
5 PARKER MORRIS [396] | Sayre Middle School | 2:48.28 |
6 MADDIE CASH [190] | Beaver Middle School | 2:51.09 |
Event 12 BOYS 7-8 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 CAINE COWAN [619] | Balko Junior High | 2:16.78 |
2 GENTRY LONG [808] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 2:21.63 |
3 BLAKE LASTER [870] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 2:27.69 |
4 BRAYLAN JAMES [623] | Balko Junior High | 2:29.41 |
5 KASHTON CARTER [667] | Buffalo Junior High | 2:31.91 |
6 EZRA SALAMANCA [893] | Texhoma Junior High | 2:31.95 |
Event 13 GIRLS 5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 WHITLEY BENTLEY [345] | Laverne Elem School | 13.14 |
2 MIAH ORTIZ [464] | Turpin Elem | 14.43 |
3 MADDIE GARLAND [1022] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 14.69 |
4 JARRAH OGSTON [251] | Felt Elementary Scho | 14.72 |
5 EMMA STOVER [280] | Goodwell Elementary | 14.73 |
6 LIZZIE DIES [233] | Buffalo Elementary | 14.74 |
7 MAKENZI CASIO [412] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 14.79 |
8 VANESSA LIZARDO [236] | Buffalo Elementary | 14.88 |
9 MADISON MYERS [259] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 15.01 |
10 PORSCHE OLSON [497] | Tyrone Elem School | 15.09 |
11 CORIE DIXON [347] | Laverne Elem School | 15.14 |
12 ZOEY LOVELL [353] | Laverne Elem School | 15.19 |
13 REESE LAVERTY [352] | Laverne Elem School | 15.21 |
14 PAIGE GARRETT [1041] | Ft. Supply element | 15.48 |
15 JOSEY DUNAVAN [249] | Felt Elementary Scho | 15.58 |
16 PRISCILLA GONZALES [494] | Tyrone Elem School | 15.73 |
17 KAILEY GARCIA [1021] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.75 |
18 PAISLEY ROARK [325] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.86 |
19 MADISON WHEELER [1045] | Ft. Supply element | 15.95 |
20 BRISA HERNANDEZ [234] | Buffalo Elementary | 16.05 |
21 VALERIA SUBIA [470] | Turpin Elem | 16.14 |
22 BAXLEIGH ROWLAN [326] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 16.14 |
23 PRESLEY JOHNSON [213] | Boise City Elem | 16.15 |
24 MYRANNI LOPEZ [322] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 17.01 |
Event 14 BOYS 5-6 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ALEX GARCIA [745] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 12.45 |
2 HUMBERTO RUIZ [1036] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 12.63 |
3 MJ BAILEY [819] | Sayre Elem School | 13.01 |
4 EASTON BOSSCAWEN [850] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 13.14 |
5 TREVOR JAMES [854] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 13.78 |
6 HAYDEN DRAPER [1056] | Ft. Supply JH | 14.42 |
7 BRYAN GARCIA [787] | Laverne Elem School | 14.57 |
8 ELI MANN [674] | Felt Elementary Scho | 14.67 |
9 JACE ARTHO [702] | Goodwell Elementary | 14.79 |
10 JACOB JIMENEZ [750] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 14.85 |
11 ZACHARIAH CARTER [1047] | Ft. Supply element | 15.09 |
12 CADE COWAN [603] | Balko Elementary | 15.35 |
13 EZEKIEL ESPARZA [639] | Boise City Elem | 15.43 |
14 HUDSON VARGO [646] | Boise City Elem | 15.52 |
15 ARY FERNANDEZ [743] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 15.57 |
16 DEAN CARLISLE [784] | Laverne Elem School | 15.59 |
17 TRIGGER HAMPTON [1033] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 15.78 |
18 MASON MCLEMORE [1015] | B Beaver Elementary | 15.96 |
19 NATE BATMAN [780] | Laverne Elem School | 15.97 |
20 MAX PORRAS [907] | Turpin Elem | 15.99 |
21 LYNNOX HOUSE [641] | Boise City Elem | 16.01 |
22 TAG BERRY [875] | Texhoma Elementary | 16.51 |
23 TRENT WHATLEY [883] | Texhoma Elementary | 16.69 |
24 AARON MULL [713] | Goodwell Elementary | 16.94 |
Event 15 GIRLS 7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 FERNANDA ORTEGA [374] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.78 |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [198] | Beaver Middle School | 13.33 |
3 ADDISON STANDLEY [201] | Beaver Middle School | 13.72 |
4 OHARA CALLAHAN [332] | Hooker Middle School | 13.89 |
5 DAVNEY HAMPTON [195] | Beaver Middle School | 14.01 |
6 BRISTOL NEWBY [373] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 14.16 |
7 ZIAMARA DEHERRERA [300] | Guymon Middle School | 14.33 |
8 BRIANNA FAVELA [242] | Buffalo Junior High | 14.50 |
9 CAROL FLORES [193] | Beaver Middle School | 14.58 |
10 JACI ADEE [217] | Boise City MS/JH | 14.70 |
11 LAURA BRADT [366] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 15.14 |
12 WINTER HODGE [225] | Boise City MS/JH | 15.15 |
13 CARMEN RUSSELL [343] | Hooker Middle School | 15.19 |
14 ABAGAIL GINTER [182] | Balko Junior High | 15.20 |
15 RAIDEN BARTON [363] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 15.34 |
16 KORI BARNES [181] | Balko Junior High | 15.47 |
17 TATUM REA [1055] | Ft. Supply JH | 15.55 |
18 KAMBREE EMERY [1053] | Ft. Supply JH | 15.74 |
19 ZAYANI AUGILAR [241] | Buffalo Junior High | 15.86 |
20 MELANY MEDINA [484] | Turpin Junior High | 15.94 |
21 JOSELIN FROELICH [263] | Forgan Middle School | 16.24 |
22 HUDSON STOCKTON [189] | Balko Junior High | 16.55 |
23 KENIA AGUIRRE [473] | Turpin Junior High | 16.60 |
24 LIA GAUCIN [116] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 17.12 |
Event 16 BOYS 7-8 100y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 JADEN MOSSER [847] | Sayre Middle School | 12.02 |
2 JUDE LUNSFORD [871] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 12.14 |
3 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ [656] | Boise City MS/JH | 12.20 |
4 ADRIAN HERRERA [732] | Guymon Middle School | 12.57 |
5 KELVIN MARQUEZ [888] | Texhoma Junior High | 12.74 |
6 ANDRES OLIVERA [811] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 12.76 |
7 JOSHUA ELEDEZMA [652] | Boise City MS/JH | 12.77 |
8 TRISTAN MARTINEZ [735] | Guymon Middle School | 12.80 |
9 ZACHARY MCDAUGALE [624] | Balko Junior High | 12.82 |
10 JOSUE RASCON [918] | Turpin Junior High | 13.14 |
11 KADE NICHOLS [810] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 13.25 |
12 ABRAHAM ESQUEDA [914] | Turpin Junior High | 13.31 |
13 MADDEN KING [599] | B Tyrone Middle Scho | 13.39 |
14 JULIO VILLA [661] | Boise City MS/JH | 13.58 |
15 JAKAI EVANS [718] | Goodwell Junior High | 13.68 |
16 KAMERON TERRELL [701] | Forgan Middle School | 13.94 |
17 BRENNON JONES [516] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 15.09 |
18 LUCAS SESSIONS [518] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 16.41 |
Event 17 GIRLS 5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 JOCELYN POPE [357] | Laverne Elem School | 2:42.71 |
2 BRYNLI WOODS [359] | Laverne Elem School | 2:42.75 |
3 ALEXIS NICHOLS [260] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:50.03 |
4 JULIE MAY [214] | Boise City Elem | 2:52.78 |
5 KINLEY HICKEY [381] | Sayre Elem School | 2:53.82 |
6 ANASOPHIA LOZANO [272] | Goodwell Elementary | 2:55.84 |
Event 18 BOYS 5-6 800y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 DIEGO PEREZ [796] | Laverne Elem School | 2:25.50 |
2 SEBASTION OLMOS [644] | Boise City Elem | 2:29.57 |
3 RYLAN COWAN [604] | Balko Elementary | 2:43.45 |
4 CALLEN FRANTZ [606] | Balko Elementary | 2:43.75 |
5 KOLT PITTS [906] | Turpin Elem | 2:44.39 |
6 JOSHUA GRIBBLE [746] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:48.40 |
Event 19 GIRLS 5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:01.77 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 2:03.56 |
3 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:06.98 |
4 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 2:09.57 |
5 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:12.67 |
6 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 2:15.27 |
7 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:15.46 |
8 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:15.95 |
9 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 2:22.91 |
10 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:24.83 |
11 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 2:25.15 |
12 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:26.18 |
13 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY B | Texhoma Elementary | 2:37.29 |
14 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC B | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:41.61 |
Event 20 BOYS 5-6 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 2:01.97 |
2 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 2:01.99 |
3 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 2:04.36 |
4 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 2:05.91 |
5 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 2:08.14 |
6 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 2:11.25 |
7 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 2:14.19 |
8 TYRONE ELEM SCHOOL A | Tyrone Elem School | 2:23.69 |
9 TURPIN ELEM B | Turpin Elem | 2:28.09 |
10 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 2:38.75 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:55.38 |
2 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 1:59.14 |
3 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 1:59.90 |
4 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 2:00.57 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 2:04.11 |
6 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 2:05.81 |
7 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 2:07.33 |
8 GOODWELL JUNIOR HIGH A | Goodwell Junior High | 2:09.11 |
9 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 2:13.31 |
10 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 2:14.79 |
11 TYRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Tyrone Middle School | 2:25.80 |
Event 22 BOYS 7-8 4x200y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 1:42.01 |
2 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 1:43.07 |
3 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 1:44.22 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 1:44.35 |
5 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:46.50 |
6 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 1:57.31 |
7 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 1:58.40 |
8 FELT JUNIOR HIGH A | Felt Junior High | 2:06.34 |
Event 23 GIRLS 5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BRIGHTON BECKLEY [451] | Turpin Elem | 1:06.02 |
2 MILLY CARTWRIGHT [428] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:08.29 |
3 ELLIE SCHREINER [277] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:08.83 |
4 EVELYN HELMUTH [350] | Laverne Elem School | 1:09.32 |
5 BRYNLI WOODS [359] | Laverne Elem School | 1:10.08 |
6 JOCELYN CRABTREE [206] | Boise City Elem | 1:13.33 |
7 ALEXIS NICHOLS [260] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:14.76 |
8 KELSEY CHAVEZ [205] | Boise City Elem | 1:16.23 |
9 EDEN NEAGLE [1043] | Ft. Supply element | 1:16.28 |
10 EDLYN MELGAR [273] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:16.58 |
11 XIMENA GARZA [1023] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:16.97 |
12 JULIE MAY [214] | Boise City Elem | 1:18.07 |
13 VANESSA LIZARDO [236] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:19.49 |
14 CAMBRI THEINER [328] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:21.19 |
15 HAYLEY BELLOWS [411] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:21.69 |
16 MAKENZI CASIO [412] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:22.01 |
17 JOSEY DUNAVAN [249] | Felt Elementary Scho | 1:22.31 |
18 ELLIANA BRYCE [256] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 1:22.58 |
19 PAIZLEE WARD [252] | Felt Elementary Scho | 1:22.99 |
20 SERENITY WEYGRAND [386] | Sayre Elem School | 1:23.66 |
21 BREELYN NEWBY [356] | Laverne Elem School | 1:23.74 |
22 HADLEY BLICKENSTAFF [267] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:26.79 |
23 ASHLYN GOOD [144] | B Laverne Elem Schoo | 1:28.05 |
24 JILLIAN PRUYSER [238] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:30.90 |
Event 24 BOYS 5-6 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ALEX GARCIA [745] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 1:05.13 |
2 DIEGO PEREZ [796] | Laverne Elem School | 1:05.64 |
3 TREVOR JAMES [854] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:06.06 |
4 MASON BARNETT [1030] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 1:06.61 |
5 EASTON BOSSCAWEN [850] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 1:08.02 |
6 ELI MANN [674] | Felt Elementary Scho | 1:08.57 |
7 JACE ARTHO [702] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:09.10 |
8 EASTON WILSON [676] | Felt Elementary Scho | 1:11.93 |
9 TANNER WILSON [647] | Boise City Elem | 1:12.71 |
10 GRADY STEWART [798] | Laverne Elem School | 1:14.21 |
11 KALEB FLEMING [605] | Balko Elementary | 1:14.66 |
12 NICOLAS ZAPATA [1051] | Ft. Supply element | 1:16.87 |
13 DAXTON BLOCKER [782] | Laverne Elem School | 1:17.46 |
14 EDWIN ESTRADA [664] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:17.88 |
15 DEAN CARLISLE [784] | Laverne Elem School | 1:19.54 |
16 MADDOX HELMUTH [789] | Laverne Elem School | 1:21.53 |
17 JOVAN OLAVE [1049] | Ft. Supply element | 1:22.42 |
18 TRENT WHATLEY [883] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:23.96 |
19 CARSON BROOKS [663] | Buffalo Elementary | 1:25.59 |
20 GARRET LITTAU [608] | Balko Elementary | 1:27.57 |
21 AYDEN STEPHENS [714] | Goodwell Elementary | 1:31.26 |
22 DAVIAN PORRAS [585] | B Texhoma Elementary | 1:34.41 |
23 HAYDEN MEYER [881] | Texhoma Elementary | 1:36.00 |
24 MASON HEGWOOD [523] | B Boise City Elem | 1:48.82 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ARLIE MCATEE [372] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:06.96 |
2 KARISHMA YAKE [408] | Sayre Middle School | 1:09.83 |
3 SUMMER FISCHER [337] | Hooker Middle School | 1:10.37 |
4 TAELOR BARNES [330] | Hooker Middle School | 1:10.83 |
5 AVEN MCDANIEL [442] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:11.23 |
6 CARMEN RUSSELL [343] | Hooker Middle School | 1:12.44 |
7 MADDIE CASH [190] | Beaver Middle School | 1:13.19 |
8 RAIDEN BARTON [363] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:13.29 |
9 MADELYNE HERNANDEZ [481] | Turpin Junior High | 1:15.66 |
10 SHAYLEE CLINE [192] | Beaver Middle School | 1:15.81 |
11 BRIANNA FAVELA [242] | Buffalo Junior High | 1:17.87 |
12 KINSLEY CROOKS [368] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:18.22 |
13 SKYLA VAUGHAN [376] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:19.33 |
14 KLOE OSBORN [187] | Balko Junior High | 1:19.67 |
15 AVYN HARLAND [243] | Buffalo Junior High | 1:20.25 |
16 KAMILA FLORES [194] | Beaver Middle School | 1:20.87 |
17 PAITEN BARTON [362] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:21.02 |
18 ANYA FLORES [440] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:22.65 |
19 HUDSON STOCKTON [189] | Balko Junior High | 1:24.57 |
20 ANN BRYER [157] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 1:25.06 |
21 ABAGAIL GINTER [182] | Balko Junior High | 1:26.14 |
22 MACKINSEY MEYER [159] | B Laverne Jr High Sc | 1:26.87 |
23 TATUM REA [1055] | Ft. Supply JH | 1:28.14 |
24 AYLIN LUJANO ROBLES [490] | Turpin Junior High | 1:29.29 |
Event 26 BOYS 7-8 400y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 JUDE LUNSFORD [871] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 53.64 |
2 JOSH CURTIS [727] | Guymon Middle School | 58.10 |
3 EDUARDO MEJIA [720] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:00.97 |
4 ISAAC SOTO [1064] | Guymon Middle School | 1:01.59 |
5 ANDRES OLIVERA [811] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 1:02.42 |
6 EZRA SALAMANCA [893] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:03.06 |
7 HUNTER MEYER [891] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:03.20 |
8 BLAKE LASTER [870] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:03.80 |
9 AYDEN AGUILLON [677] | Felt Junior High | 1:03.82 |
10 MADDEN KING [599] | B Tyrone Middle Scho | 1:04.19 |
11 BRODY SAGER [626] | Balko Junior High | 1:04.78 |
12 ELI NAYLOR [625] | Balko Junior High | 1:05.35 |
13 KEVIN GARCIA [622] | Balko Junior High | 1:06.01 |
14 AIDEN CRABTREE [651] | Boise City MS/JH | 1:06.27 |
15 ROWDY POWERS [892] | Texhoma Junior High | 1:07.39 |
16 DIEGO TORRESS [636] | Beaver Middle School | 1:08.05 |
17 DAVID DODSON [841] | Sayre Middle School | 1:08.98 |
18 ZEB FLOWERS [621] | Balko Junior High | 1:09.88 |
19 GRANT POWERS [872] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:10.41 |
20 CARLOS GARCIA [631] | Beaver Middle School | 1:10.53 |
21 COTTON DUNAVAN [678] | Felt Junior High | 1:15.76 |
22 TITUS OLMSTEAD [671] | Buffalo Junior High | 1:16.29 |
Event 27 GIRLS 7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ELIZA HERNANDEZ GARNER [302] | Guymon Middle School | 53.13 |
2 YADELIN MESTA [305] | Guymon Middle School | 54.08 |
3 ANA CRABTREE [220] | Boise City MS/JH | 54.10 |
4 LAYLA STOUT [404] | Sayre Middle School | 56.62 |
5 AIZLYNN ALVAREZ [285] | Goodwell Junior High | 56.99 |
6 MYA ALVAREZ [286] | Goodwell Junior High | 57.91 |
7 BRISTOL NEWBY [373] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 58.47 |
8 SOPHIA PUENTES [312] | Guymon Middle School | 1:00.81 |
9 JORDYN STEWART [230] | Boise City MS/JH | 1:01.47 |
10 BREE ZOLLINGER [295] | Goodwell Junior High | 1:01.71 |
11 KHLOE PATTERSON [308] | Guymon Middle School | 1:02.89 |
12 AMERICA VILLEGAS [316] | Guymon Middle School | 1:03.79 |
13 KIMBERLY TZOC RIQUAC [136] | B Guymon Middle Scho | 1:04.67 |
14 ELISA SALGADO [314] | Guymon Middle School | 1:04.86 |
15 ANJELICA MEJIA [485] | Turpin Junior High | 1:05.66 |
16 KELSEY DUNCAN [394] | Sayre Middle School | 1:08.38 |
17 ALEXIS RIVERIA [399] | Sayre Middle School | 1:08.98 |
18 PARKER MORRIS [396] | Sayre Middle School | 2:48.28 |
Event 28 BOYS 7-8 300y Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 TRIGHTON MOORE [721] | Goodwell Junior High | 46.28 |
2 ZANE FLOWERS [620] | Balko Junior High | 46.92 |
3 SHASE REDMOND [775] | Hooker Middle School | 49.47 |
4 JAFET GARCIA [806] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 50.44 |
5 CRISPYN WILSON [861] | Sharon-Mutual Junior | 50.94 |
6 MARTIN OYOZCO [812] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 54.46 |
7 BEREK BAWDEN [837] | Sayre Middle School | 56.27 |
8 JADEN MCCANN [772] | Hooker Middle School | 56.42 |
9 CONNER MALLARD [734] | Guymon Middle School | 59.53 |
Event 29 GIRLS 5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 EVELYN HELMUTH [350] | Laverne Elem School | 29.75 |
2 MILLY CARTWRIGHT [428] | Texhoma Elementary | 29.91 |
3 ZOEY LOVELL [353] | Laverne Elem School | 31.35 |
4 TAEGRYN MOORE [274] | Goodwell Elementary | 31.74 |
5 JAILSEY MASTERS [354] | Laverne Elem School | 31.77 |
6 MADISON MYERS [259] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 31.82 |
7 SIANNA VELASQUEZ [329] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 31.92 |
8 RAELYN PETERS [467] | Turpin Elem | 32.07 |
9 PORSCHE OLSON [497] | Tyrone Elem School | 32.75 |
10 JARRAH OGSTON [251] | Felt Elementary Scho | 32.78 |
11 KAELIN ARMAS [204] | Boise City Elem | 32.80 |
12 KIERA GRAVES [349] | Laverne Elem School | 33.22 |
13 LYLA OLVERA [178] | Balko Elementary | 34.72 |
14 MADISON WHEELER [1045] | Ft. Supply element | 34.76 |
15 PAIZLEE WARD [252] | Felt Elementary Scho | 34.96 |
16 LAYLA HAYNES [210] | Boise City Elem | 35.25 |
17 VALERIA SUBIA [470] | Turpin Elem | 35.89 |
18 BRYNLEE MORRIS [177] | Balko Elementary | 36.54 |
19 NICOLE ISAACS [457] | Turpin Elem | 36.81 |
20 KENNEDY DESBIEN [207] | Boise City Elem | 37.85 |
21 PRESLEY JOHNSON [213] | Boise City Elem | 39.46 |
22 MOLLY WOOD [387] | Sayre Elem School | 39.67 |
23 ALYSSA MEGLI [424] | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 40.83 |
24 MESA CARLSON [231] | Buffalo Elementary | 42.35 |
Event 30 BOYS 5-6 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 ALEX GARCIA [745] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 26.69 |
2 MASON BARNETT [1030] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 28.56 |
3 KIPTYN WALLACE [694] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 28.78 |
4 BRYAN GARCIA [787] | Laverne Elem School | 30.32 |
5 JACOB JIMENEZ [750] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 30.69 |
6 EASTON WILSON [676] | Felt Elementary Scho | 30.75 |
7 ZACHARIAH CARTER [1047] | Ft. Supply element | 30.77 |
8 OSCAR GUTIERREZ [788] | Laverne Elem School | 31.06 |
9 CADE COWAN [603] | Balko Elementary | 32.57 |
10 ELI MANN [674] | Felt Elementary Scho | 33.03 |
11 ARY FERNANDEZ [743] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 33.10 |
12 JAGGER THEX [799] | Laverne Elem School | 33.11 |
13 EZEKIEL ESPARZA [639] | Boise City Elem | 33.11 |
14 EDWIN ESTRADA [664] | Buffalo Elementary | 33.53 |
15 KEVIN MONTALVO [753] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 33.57 |
16 TAG BERRY [875] | Texhoma Elementary | 33.59 |
17 NATE BATMAN [780] | Laverne Elem School | 34.60 |
18 DALTON MCDOWELL [665] | Buffalo Elementary | 36.11 |
19 JOVAN OLAVE [1049] | Ft. Supply element | 36.50 |
20 TRENT WHATLEY [883] | Texhoma Elementary | 36.50 |
21 CARSON BROOKS [663] | Buffalo Elementary | 36.84 |
22 YVON DAWKINS [709] | Goodwell Elementary | 37.81 |
23 GARRET LITTAU [608] | Balko Elementary | 38.47 |
24 JAMIL MELGAR [712] | Goodwell Elementary | 38.99 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 FERNANDA ORTEGA [374] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 27.88 |
2 CODIE DIXON [369] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 28.70 |
3 TAELOR BARNES [330] | Hooker Middle School | 30.12 |
4 JENNA CARTER [333] | Hooker Middle School | 30.14 |
5 ADDISON STANDLEY [201] | Beaver Middle School | 30.62 |
6 DAVNEY HAMPTON [195] | Beaver Middle School | 30.62 |
7 ALISSA PETERS [489] | Turpin Junior High | 31.71 |
8 SUMMER FISCHER [337] | Hooker Middle School | 31.97 |
9 CARMEN RUSSELL [343] | Hooker Middle School | 32.11 |
10 TENLEY MULBERY [186] | Balko Junior High | 32.22 |
11 KENDALL CLINE [191] | Beaver Middle School | 32.91 |
12 VALERIA HERNANDEZ [245] | Buffalo Junior High | 32.96 |
13 KINSLEY CROOKS [368] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 33.03 |
14 MELANY MEDINA [484] | Turpin Junior High | 35.24 |
15 KENIA AGUIRRE [473] | Turpin Junior High | 36.40 |
16 ZAYANI AUGILAR [241] | Buffalo Junior High | 36.45 |
17 MALLORY SCOTT [103] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 37.89 |
18 AYLIN LUJANO ROBLES [490] | Turpin Junior High | 38.97 |
Event 32 BOYS 7-8 200y Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 JUDE LUNSFORD [871] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 24.30 |
2 AIDYN GONZALES [654] | Boise City MS/JH | 24.59 |
3 EDUARDO MEJIA [720] | Goodwell Junior High | 25.97 |
4 ADAN DIAZ [766] | Hooker Middle School | 26.25 |
5 JOSH CURTIS [727] | Guymon Middle School | 26.48 |
6 TEVIN COTTER [765] | Hooker Middle School | 26.49 |
7 BLAKE BUTLER [764] | Hooker Middle School | 26.50 |
8 BRAYLON KIMBALL [887] | Texhoma Junior High | 26.87 |
9 TATE SKELTON [894] | Texhoma Junior High | 27.08 |
10 ANDRES OLIVERA [811] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 27.09 |
11 TRISTAN MARTINEZ [735] | Guymon Middle School | 28.24 |
12 ABRAHAM ESQUEDA [914] | Turpin Junior High | 28.55 |
13 TRUETT LEHENBAUER [1059] | Ft. Supply JH | 28.62 |
14 HUNTER MEYER [891] | Texhoma Junior High | 28.91 |
15 CHRISTIAN TRUBYFILL [672] | Buffalo Junior High | 29.19 |
16 ADAM MORA [737] | Guymon Middle School | 29.24 |
17 HAYDEN DRAPER [1056] | Ft. Supply JH | 32.11 |
18 BRENNON JONES [516] | B Beaver Middle Scho | 32.60 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 EMBER STEVENS [344] | Hooker Middle School | 5:59.31 |
2 HALLE LITTAU [184] | Balko Junior High | 6:20.06 |
3 KIMBERLY MORENO [338] | Hooker Middle School | 6:29.14 |
4 PARKER MORRIS [396] | Sayre Middle School | 6:37.57 |
5 REBECCA PEARSON [188] | Balko Junior High | 6:42.20 |
6 OLIVIA HARLAND [244] | Buffalo Junior High | 6:48.75 |
Event 34 BOYS 7-8 1600y Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 CESAR QUINTANA [633] | Beaver Middle School | 5:41.52 |
2 KASHTON CARTER [667] | Buffalo Junior High | 5:41.62 |
3 CALLEN DUNCAN [767] | Hooker Middle School | 5:49.26 |
4 BLAKE LASTER [870] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 5:54.25 |
5 KAMERON TERRELL [701] | Forgan Middle School | 6:05.56 |
6 ANDREZ SOCBATZ [738] | Guymon Middle School | 6:06.95 |
Event 35 GIRLS 5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:41.40 |
2 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 4:48.94 |
3 GOODWELL ELEMENTARY A | Goodwell Elementary | 4:57.02 |
4 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 5:01.59 |
5 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 5:05.86 |
6 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 5:07.43 |
7 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 5:14.71 |
8 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL B | Laverne Elem School | 5:27.76 |
9 BOISE CITY ELEM B | Boise City Elem | 5:28.71 |
10 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 5:37.02 |
Event 36 BOYS 5-6 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BEAVER ELEMENTARY SC A | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4:34.91 |
2 BOISE CITY ELEM A | Boise City Elem | 4:45.24 |
3 LAVERNE ELEM SCHOOL A | Laverne Elem School | 4:49.03 |
4 HOOKER ELEMENTARY SC A | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4:55.13 |
5 BALKO ELEMENTARY A | Balko Elementary | 4:55.20 |
6 SAYRE ELEM SCHOOL A | Sayre Elem School | 5:04.83 |
7 FORGAN ELEMENTARY SC A | Forgan Elementary Sc | 5:05.56 |
8 TEXHOMA ELEMENTARY A | Texhoma Elementary | 5:07.43 |
9 TURPIN ELEM A | Turpin Elem | 5:34.24 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:35.07 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4:38.04 |
3 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 4:45.00 |
4 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 4:51.41 |
5 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 4:55.11 |
6 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 5:02.52 |
7 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 5:04.22 |
8 TURPIN JUNIOR HIGH A | Turpin Junior High | 5:06.08 |
9 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL B | Guymon Middle School | 5:18.74 |
Event 38 BOYS 7-8 4x400y Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
FINALS |
1 BOISE CITY MS/JH A | Boise City MS/JH | 3:56.34 |
2 LAVERNE JR HIGH SCHO A | Laverne Jr High Scho | 3:56.76 |
3 TEXHOMA JUNIOR HIGH A | Texhoma Junior High | 4:01.16 |
4 BALKO JUNIOR HIGH A | Balko Junior High | 4:01.32 |
5 SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Sayre Middle School | 4:04.95 |
6 HOOKER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Hooker Middle School | 4:05.40 |
7 GUYMON MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Guymon Middle School | 4:24.22 |
8 BEAVER MIDDLE SCHOOL A | Beaver Middle School | 4:25.70 |
Event 39 GIRLS 5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 KIERA GRAVES [349] | Laverne Elem School | 12'08.75" |
2 WHITLEY BENTLEY [345] | Laverne Elem School | 12'07.50" |
3 ADA KEASLER [432] | Texhoma Elementary | 11'11.75" |
4 EDEN NEAGLE [1043] | Ft. Supply element | 11'11.00" |
5 LAYLA GUERRA [209] | Boise City Elem | 11'09.01" |
6 JOCELYN CRABTREE [206] | Boise City Elem | 11'09.00" |
Event 40 BOYS 5-6 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 EASTON BOSSCAWEN [850] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 13'05.00" |
2 NICOLAS ZAPATA [1051] | Ft. Supply element | 13'00.75" |
3 RYLAN COWAN [604] | Balko Elementary | 13'00.00" |
4 TRIGGER HAMPTON [1033] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 12'11.00" |
5 ZACHARIAH CARTER [1047] | Ft. Supply element | 12'09.75" |
6 ISAAK FLORES [1032] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 12'07.50" |
Event 41 BOYS 7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 JUDE LUNSFORD [871] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 18'00.00" |
2 KADE NICHOLS [810] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 17'06.00" |
3 GEORGE JOHNSON [886] | Texhoma Junior High | 17'00.00" |
4 CESAR QUINTANA [633] | Beaver Middle School | 16'09.00" |
5 GABRIEL HERNANDEZ [656] | Boise City MS/JH | 16'06.00" |
6 RICKY HICKS [679] | Felt Junior High | 16'01.00" |
Event 42 GIRLS 7-8 Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 AVRIE BLACK [365] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 16'02.00" |
2 MACKENZIE MCFARLAND [198] | Beaver Middle School | 15'06.00" |
3 JOSIE DAVIS [334] | Hooker Middle School | 15'02.00" |
4 KABRIE GIESSEL [479] | Turpin Junior High | 13'10.00" |
5 CAROL FLORES [193] | Beaver Middle School | 13'06.00" |
6 TAELOR BARNES [330] | Hooker Middle School | 13'05.00" |
Event 43 BOYS 5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 EVAN CASTILLO [1031] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'08.00" |
2 RYLAN COWAN [604] | Balko Elementary | 4'06.00" |
3 MJ BAILEY [819] | Sayre Elem School | 4'04.03" |
4 JERRETT POPE [797] | Laverne Elem School | 4'04.02" |
5 ISAAK FLORES [1032] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 4'04.01" |
6 BENTLEY ALEXANDER [874] | Texhoma Elementary | 4'04.00" |
Event 44 GIRLS 5-6 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 WHITLEY BENTLEY [345] | Laverne Elem School | 4'08.01" |
2 EVELYN HELMUTH [350] | Laverne Elem School | 4'08.00" |
3 HAYLEE HEDGES [414] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 4'02.00" |
3 ELLIE SCHREINER [277] | Goodwell Elementary | 4'02.00" |
5 JOCELYN POPE [357] | Laverne Elem School | 4'00.01" |
6 LERADY MEDINA [323] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 4'00.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 TRINITY SMITH [492] | Turpin Junior High | 4'04.01" |
2 KATEY YATES [447] | Texhoma Junior High | 4'04.00" |
3 SKYLA VAUGHAN [376] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'02.01" |
4 LAURA BRADT [366] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'02.00" |
5 MADDIE CASH [190] | Beaver Middle School | 4'00.01" |
6 EMERY BATMAN [364] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 4'00.00" |
Event 46 BOYS 7-8 High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 ZANE FLOWERS [620] | Balko Junior High | 5'04.00" |
2 CHRISTIAN TRUBYFILL [672] | Buffalo Junior High | 5'02.03" |
3 ISIAH CASEY [629] | Beaver Middle School | 5'02.02" |
4 ALDO MORALES [658] | Boise City MS/JH | 5'02.01" |
5 KEATON COX [803] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 5'02.00" |
6 ELI HERNANDEZ [885] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'00.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 KADE JANTZ [791] | Laverne Elem School | 83'07.00" |
2 KIPTYN WALLACE [694] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 81'04.00" |
3 IVAN ZOLLINGER [666] | Buffalo Elementary | 68'05.00" |
4 ZACHARIAH CARTER [1047] | Ft. Supply element | 68'00.00" |
5 CHASE EASTER [852] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 65'06.00" |
5 KHRYS POWELL [755] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 65'06.00" |
Event 48 GIRLS 5-6 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 SARAH GARCIA [270] | Goodwell Elementary | 59'03.00" |
2 ADDIE HAMPTON [380] | Sayre Elem School | 56'02.00" |
3 KARLIE MOREHEAD [275] | Goodwell Elementary | 52'05.01" |
4 DENISSE FUENTES [430] | Texhoma Elementary | 52'05.00" |
5 RALYN ABARE [1040] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 51'08.00" |
6 BREELYN NEWBY [356] | Laverne Elem School | 49'03.00" |
Event 49 BOYS 7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 BLAKE MCGLASSON [890] | Texhoma Junior High | 155'02.50" |
2 JORDAN DOMINGUEZ [804] | Laverne Jr High Scho | 127'02.50" |
3 LANE LEFORCE [670] | Buffalo Junior High | 110'11.00" |
4 ALEX ALVARADO [911] | Turpin Junior High | 110'05.50" |
5 TREVOR CHOCKLEY [630] | Beaver Middle School | 104'11.00" |
6 DRAVEN STARR [700] | Forgan Middle School | 101'02.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 7-8 Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 EMMA COLLINS [439] | Texhoma Junior High | 85'00.00" |
2 JAYLA MENDOZA [304] | Guymon Middle School | 74'02.50" |
3 ADDISYN HOGG [482] | Turpin Junior High | 72'04.00" |
4 PAISEN DAMRON [393] | Sayre Middle School | 70'03.50" |
5 KENDALL CLINE [191] | Beaver Middle School | 68'07.00" |
6 HAVEN ROMERO [342] | Hooker Middle School | 68'04.50" |
Event 51 GIRLS 7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 DULCE RIOS [341] | Hooker Middle School | 30'00.05" |
2 JAYLA MENDOZA [304] | Guymon Middle School | 27'00.00" |
3 ESTRELLA MARTINEZ [185] | Balko Junior High | 26'04.00" |
4 EMMA COLLINS [439] | Texhoma Junior High | 25'08.00" |
5 RILEY FORD [441] | Texhoma Junior High | 25'07.01" |
6 AALIYAH CADENA [477] | Turpin Junior High | 25'07.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 7-8 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 JOSH CURTIS [727] | Guymon Middle School | 38'00.25" |
2 LANDEN JACOBS [769] | Hooker Middle School | 36'11.00" |
3 TREVOR HICKS [680] | Felt Junior High | 35'10.00" |
4 TREVOR CHOCKLEY [630] | Beaver Middle School | 34'10.00" |
5 JOSHUA ELEDEZMA [652] | Boise City MS/JH | 34'01.50" |
6 SAMUEL GONZALEZ [655] | Boise City MS/JH | 34'01.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 ADDIE HAMPTON [380] | Sayre Elem School | 28'10.05" |
2 KARLIE MOREHEAD [275] | Goodwell Elementary | 26'10.05" |
3 DENISSE FUENTES [430] | Texhoma Elementary | 25'05.05" |
4 RALYN ABARE [1040] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 23'05.75" |
5 BREELYN NEWBY [356] | Laverne Elem School | 23'05.00" |
6 BAXLEIGH ROWLAN [326] | Hooker Elementary Sc | 23'04.50" |
Event 54 BOYS 5-6 Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 KADE JANTZ [791] | Laverne Elem School | 41'03.00" |
2 KIPTYN WALLACE [694] | Forgan Elementary Sc | 37'01.00" |
3 EVAN CASTILLO [1031] | Beaver Elementary Sc | 31'08.50" |
4 LYNNOX HOUSE [641] | Boise City Elem | 31'01.50" |
5 CASON HAGERMAN [824] | Sayre Elem School | 30'01.75" |
6 CHASE EASTER [852] | Sharon-Mutual Elem S | 28'00.50" |
Event 55 GIRLS 7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 ANA CRABTREE [220] | Boise City MS/JH | 8'00.00" |
2 SUMMER FISCHER [337] | Hooker Middle School | 6'06.00" |
2 MELINA ALVARADO [296] | Guymon Middle School | 6'06.00" |
4 BETH SILK [383] | Sayre Elem School | 5'06.01" |
5 BELLA SILK [400] | Sayre Middle School | 5'06.00" |
6 LILY SKELTON [445] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'00.00" |
6 DAY OROZCO [444] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'00.00" |
6 VICTORIA VILLALOBOS [446] | Texhoma Junior High | 5'00.00" |
6 CARMEN RUSSELL [343] | Hooker Middle School | 5'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 7-8 Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
FINALS |
1 BLAKE LASTER [870] | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 11'00.00" |
2 RYKER HILL [768] | Hooker Middle School | 7'00.01" |
3 ROWDY POWERS [892] | Texhoma Junior High | 7'00.00" |
4 KIP NUNLEY [773] | Hooker Middle School | 6'06.01" |
5 CALLEN DUNCAN [767] | Hooker Middle School | 6'06.00" |