Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Velma-Alma Invitational girls
03/09/2023 - 03/09/2023
Meet Scores
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO | VELM | 185.500 |
2 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | MINC | 145.000 |
3 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 100.000 |
4 | WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL | WAUR | 73.500 |
5 | WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH | WRIG | 59.000 |
6 | GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHO | GRAN | 27.000 |
7 | OKLAHOMA (OCA HS) CH | OKCA | 22.000 |
8 | DEWAR HIGH SCHOOL | DEWR | 18.000 |
9 | MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL | MANG | 13.000 |
10 | GARBER HIGH SCHOOL | GARB | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Minco High School A |
MINC |
53.90 |
2 Minco High School B |
MINC |
56.12 |
3 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
56.24 |
4 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
57.60 |
5 Dewar High School A |
DEWR |
57.69 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Velma-Alma High Scho A |
VELM |
11.03 |
2 Minco High School A |
MINC |
11.07 |
3 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
11.26 |
4 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
11.31 |
5 Wright City High Sch A |
WRIG |
11.48 |
6 Dewar High School A |
DEWR |
13.24 |
Event 5 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Bella Driver [205] |
F 11 |
VELM |
15.50 |
2 Annie Sikes [217] |
F 12 |
VELM |
17.47 |
3 Liberti Simmons [239] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
17.81 |
4 Jaylyn Hamon [149] |
F 11 |
MANG |
17.85 |
5 Paislee Johnson [174] |
F 11 |
MINC |
18.75 |
6 Kassidee Thompson [220] |
F 10 |
VELM |
18.96 |
7 Randy Scoggins [182] |
F 8 |
MINC |
19.59 |
8 Asumi Sakakibara [153] |
F 11 |
MANG |
19.60 |
9 Maikya Carter [104] |
F 11 |
DEWR |
19.79 |
10 Kaylen Randall [113] |
F 10 |
DEWR |
21.40 |
11 Claudia C [165] |
F 12 |
MINC |
22.83 |
12 Jaden McQueen [160] |
F 9 |
MARI |
25.56 |
Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Velma-Alma High Scho A |
VELM |
1:56.52 |
2 Minco High School A |
MINC |
1:58.40 |
3 Wright City High Sch A |
WRIG |
2:02.81 |
4 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
2:03.53 |
5 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
2:06.58 |
6 Dewar High School A |
DEWR |
2:07.69 |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Mia Reich [248] |
F 9 |
WRIG |
2:46.87 |
2 Emily Mock [177] |
F 11 |
MINC |
2:49.93 |
3 Paige Wainscott [221] |
F 9 |
VELM |
2:51.27 |
4 Aubree Showalter [238] |
F 11 |
WAUR |
2:52.87 |
5 Abigail Garcia [158] |
F 9 |
MARI |
2:53.44 |
6 Raynie Tom [251] |
F 9 |
WRIG |
2:53.52 |
Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Katie Bosley [185] |
F 12 |
OKCA |
11.98 |
2 Yulisa Gonzalez [159] |
F 9 |
MARI |
13.09 |
3 Kylee Pierce [216] |
F 11 |
VELM |
13.59 |
4 Layne Reh [180] |
F 12 |
MINC |
13.63 |
5 Laney Harris [170] |
F 10 |
MINC |
13.75 |
6 Asumi Sakakibara [153] |
F 11 |
MANG |
13.85 |
7 Tara Hoehner [173] |
F 12 |
MINC |
13.91 |
8 Taylor Romero [120] |
F 9 |
GRAN |
14.19 |
9 Rebekah Mataska [236] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
14.32 |
10 Addy Smith [218] |
F 12 |
VELM |
14.41 |
11 Mckenna Mayabb [151] |
F 10 |
MANG |
14.53 |
12 Oliva Bross [164] |
F 10 |
MINC |
14.59 |
13 Kassidee Thompson [220] |
F 10 |
VELM |
14.68 |
14 Sommer Bess [103] |
F 12 |
DEWR |
14.78 |
15 Abby Whittington [128] |
F 9 |
GRAN |
14.88 |
16 Ada Hawxby [187] |
F 11 |
OKCA |
15.00 |
17 Trinity Wright [184] |
F 9 |
MINC |
15.14 |
18 Emalee Ballard [225] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
15.22 |
19 Lillian Hood [234] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
15.30 |
20 Hannah Willis [241] |
F 10 |
WAUR |
15.38 |
21 Kyleigh Beel [102] |
F 11 |
DEWR |
15.50 |
22 Mia Hall [244] |
F 10 |
WRIG |
16.07 |
23 Nadia Hall [123] |
F 9 |
GRAN |
19.11 |
Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Daigan Miller [176] |
F 10 |
MINC |
12:13.68 |
2 Mallory FosterAnderson [207] |
F 10 |
VELM |
13:48.55 |
3 Brooklyn Teel [183] |
F 10 |
MINC |
14:40.99 |
4 Alina Fernandez [156] |
F 10 |
MARI |
14:59.37 |
5 Jaycee Lohrer [209] |
F 11 |
VELM |
15:34.12 |
6 Cassidy Timms [127] |
F 9 |
GRAN |
16:26.46 |
7 Jera Delay [166] |
F 10 |
MINC |
16:32.43 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Savanna Wainscott [222] |
F 11 |
VELM |
1:06.02 |
2 Sharron Richardson [126] |
F 12 |
GRAN |
1:09.62 |
3 Jadyn Lowry [210] |
F 11 |
VELM |
1:10.66 |
4 Abigail Garcia [158] |
F 9 |
MARI |
1:10.84 |
5 Jaci Gholson [232] |
F 11 |
WAUR |
1:10.99 |
6 Landry Vaughn [252] |
F 10 |
WRIG |
1:11.48 |
7 Jada Capes [229] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
1:11.72 |
8 Skylar Adams [224] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
1:14.75 |
9 Jaden Adams [223] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
1:15.18 |
10 Dovie Banta [154] |
F 9 |
MARI |
1:16.09 |
11 Mckenna Mayabb [151] |
F 10 |
MANG |
1:16.62 |
12 Zoe Gutierrez [148] |
F 9 |
MANG |
1:19.78 |
13 Jasmine Tadlock [202] |
F 12 |
VELM |
1:22.98 |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Bella Driver [205] |
F 11 |
VELM |
50.06 |
2 Jaden McQueen [160] |
F 9 |
MARI |
51.62 |
3 Mia Reich [248] |
F 9 |
WRIG |
55.74 |
4 Annie Sikes [217] |
F 12 |
VELM |
56.00 |
5 Asumi Sakakibara [153] |
F 11 |
MANG |
56.00 |
6 Paislee Johnson [174] |
F 11 |
MINC |
56.61 |
7 Landri Lively [150] |
F 11 |
MANG |
56.82 |
8 Randy Scoggins [182] |
F 8 |
MINC |
56.96 |
9 Maikya Carter [104] |
F 11 |
DEWR |
57.97 |
10 Lexxi Lecrone [245] |
F 10 |
WRIG |
58.62 |
11 Jaylyn Hamon [149] |
F 11 |
MANG |
58.98 |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Katie Bosley [185] |
F 12 |
OKCA |
24.81 |
2 Yulisa Gonzalez [159] |
F 9 |
MARI |
27.46 |
3 Katelyn Newhouse [179] |
F 12 |
MINC |
28.87 |
4 Tara Hoehner [173] |
F 12 |
MINC |
29.00 |
5 Kylee Pierce [216] |
F 11 |
VELM |
29.06 |
6 Madison Carter [243] |
F 9 |
WRIG |
29.51 |
7 Asumi Sakakibara [153] |
F 11 |
MANG |
30.24 |
8 Ada Hawxby [187] |
F 11 |
OKCA |
30.37 |
9 Skylar Adams [224] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
31.31 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Daigan Miller [176] |
F 10 |
MINC |
5:50.93 |
2 Jessie FosterAnderson [206] |
F 10 |
VELM |
6:16.00 |
3 Paige Wainscott [221] |
F 9 |
VELM |
6:28.72 |
4 Kaysten Bowman [163] |
F 10 |
MINC |
6:44.93 |
5 Mckenzie Strohl [188] |
F 10 |
OKCA |
6:52.12 |
6 Alina Fernandez [156] |
F 10 |
MARI |
7:20.30 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
4:42.59 |
2 Velma-Alma High Scho A |
VELM |
4:43.40 |
3 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
4:45.56 |
4 Wright City High Sch A |
WRIG |
4:47.02 |
5 Dewar High School A |
DEWR |
5:23.31 |
6 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
5:32.81 |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Angelina Macias [115] |
F 9 |
GARB |
14'09.25" |
2 Katelyn Newhouse [179] |
F 12 |
MINC |
14'03.25" |
3 Dovie Banta [154] |
F 9 |
MARI |
13'05.25" |
4 Jada Capes [229] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
13'05.00" |
4 Rebekah Mataska [236] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
13'02.50" |
5 Gracie Johnson [110] |
F 10 |
DEWR |
12'10.75" |
6 Jaden Adams [223] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
12'03.50" |
7 Emalee Ballard [225] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
11'01.50" |
8 Kristen Proctor [112] |
F 12 |
DEWR |
10'09.75" |
9 Danielle Baker [101] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
10'08.25" |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Lexxi Lecrone [245] |
F 10 |
WRIG |
4'08.00" |
2 Liberti Simmons [239] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
4'08.00" |
3 Hailey Mccloure [246] |
F 9 |
WRIG |
4'06.00" |
4 Katelyn Newhouse [179] |
F 12 |
MINC |
4'04.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Rylee McLain [212] |
F 12 |
VELM |
8'06.00" |
2 Annie Sikes [217] |
F 12 |
VELM |
7'06.00" |
3 Abigail Garcia [158] |
F 9 |
MARI |
6'00.00" |
4 Kyleigh Beel [102] |
F 11 |
DEWR |
6'00.00" |
5 Emma Minor [214] |
F 10 |
VELM |
5'00.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Amanda Flores [157] |
F 11 |
MARI |
93'04.50" |
2 Addy Smith [218] |
F 12 |
VELM |
91'08.75" |
3 Alana Lewis [235] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
88'01.00" |
3 Sterling Mclain [213] |
F 9 |
VELM |
81'07.75" |
4 Gracie Lockwood [208] |
F 9 |
VELM |
78'07.50" |
4 Jessica Bates [155] |
F 12 |
MARI |
86'11.00" |
5 Alyssa Dreyer [147] |
F 12 |
MANG |
78'03.25" |
6 Kaleigh Mathews [211] |
F 9 |
VELM |
80'07.00" |
6 Cierra Bryant [227] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
72'02.50" |
7 Faith Hill [233] |
F 11 |
WAUR |
70'03.75" |
8 Abby Bartling [203] |
F 11 |
VELM |
59'11.25" |
9 Jaci Morris [178] |
F 10 |
MINC |
57'06.25" |
9 Falyn Durbin [231] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
72'10.00" |
10 Kaylee Skaggs [116] |
F 9 |
GARB |
56'10.75" |
11 Julie Hoehner [172] |
F 9 |
MINC |
70'10.00" |
11 Kyli Davis [107] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
56'07.50" |
12 Emma Corbin [105] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
46'05.75" |
13 Mackinze Taylor [240] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
69'03.00" |
13 Alessondra Click [186] |
F 12 |
OKCA |
36'03.25" |
14 Punpun Amnuayviriya [146] |
F 11 |
MANG |
34'03.25" |
14 Reese Reynolds [237] |
F 10 |
WAUR |
60'08.00" |
19 Kinsey Maldonado [111] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
50'09.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Amanda Flores [157] |
F 11 |
MARI |
34'11.00" |
2 Julie Hoehner [172] |
F 9 |
MINC |
33'10.00" |
3 Addy Smith [218] |
F 12 |
VELM |
30'10.00" |
4 Alyssa Dreyer [147] |
F 12 |
MANG |
30'08.00" |
5 Jessica Bates [155] |
F 12 |
MARI |
30'08.00" |
6 Alana Lewis [235] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
30'05.00" |
7 Faith Hill [233] |
F 11 |
WAUR |
27'10.00" |
8 Braileigh Threadgill [249] |
F 11 |
WRIG |
27'07.00" |
9 Ally Smith [219] |
F 12 |
VELM |
26'06.00" |
10 Falyn Durbin [231] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
26'04.00" |
11 Cierra Bryant [227] |
F 9 |
WAUR |
25'08.00" |
12 Sterling Mclain [213] |
F 9 |
VELM |
25'00.00" |
13 Kinsey Maldonado [111] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
24'09.00" |
14 Mackinze Taylor [240] |
F 12 |
WAUR |
24'04.00" |
15 Kaylee Skaggs [116] |
F 9 |
GARB |
23'10.00" |
16 Jaci Morris [178] |
F 10 |
MINC |
22'06.00" |
17 Kyli Davis [107] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
22'03.00" |
18 Reese Reynolds [237] |
F 10 |
WAUR |
21'06.00" |
19 Emma Corbin [105] |
F 9 |
DEWR |
21'00.00" |
20 Shealynn Dees [230] |
F 11 |
WAUR |
20'01.00" |
21 Alexis Cantrell [242] |
F 10 |
WRIG |
19'02.00" |
22 Alessondra Click [186] |
F 12 |
OKCA |
17'08.00" |
23 Punpun Amnuayviriya [146] |
F 11 |
MANG |
13'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Velma-Alma Invitational boys
03/09/2023 - 03/09/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 149.000 |
2 | MINCO HIGH SCHOOL | MINC | 103.500 |
3 | WAURIKA HIGH SCHOOL | WAUR | 88.000 |
4 | GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHO | GRAN | 87.000 |
5 | VELMA-ALMA HIGH SCHO | VELM | 49.500 |
6 | WRIGHT CITY HIGH SCH | WRIG | 45.000 |
7 | OKLAHOMA (OCA HS) CH | OKCA | 44.000 |
8 | GARBER HIGH SCHOOL | GARB | 15.000 |
9 | UNATTACHED | UNA | 12.000 |
10 | MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL | MANG | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 BOYS Varsity 4x100y Relay |
1 Minco High School A |
MINC |
45.15 |
2 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
45.28 |
3 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
48.40 |
4 Grandfield High Scho B |
GRAN |
58.90 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x800y Relay |
1 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
9:34.52 |
2 Wright City High Sch A |
WRIG |
9:39.09 |
3 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
10:20.68 |
Event 6 BOYS Varsity 110y Hurdles |
1 Austen Mcqueen [310] |
M 11 |
MARI |
15.75 |
2 Walker Sharp [341] |
M 12 |
OKCA |
17.94 |
3 Ashton Taylor [332] |
M 11 |
MINC |
17.99 |
4 Rj Bross [316] |
M 10 |
MINC |
22.09 |
Event 7 BOYS Varsity 3200y Run |
1 Lucas Boyd [364] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
11:34.28 |
2 Luis Garcia [306] |
M 9 |
MARI |
11:35.47 |
3 Braydan Hill [352] |
M 11 |
UNA |
11:38.12 |
4 Alex Roath [383] |
M 12 |
WRIG |
11:58.35 |
5 Levi Jones [382] |
M 12 |
WRIG |
12:53.88 |
6 Harrison Gordon [291] |
M 9 |
MANG |
12:54.25 |
7 Jake Green [292] |
M 10 |
MANG |
14:45.08 |
8 Chase Berthold [353] |
M 10 |
VELM |
15:32.79 |
Event 9 BOYS Varsity 4x200y Relay |
1 Grandfield High Scho B |
GRAN |
1:36.74 |
2 Minco High School A |
MINC |
1:37.30 |
3 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
1:40.21 |
4 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
1:42.81 |
5 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
1:51.06 |
Event 11 BOYS Varsity 800y Run |
1 Tristan Gross [381] |
M 10 |
WRIG |
2:21.00 |
2 Alex Fowler [336] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
2:22.41 |
3 Sergio Gomez [308] |
M 12 |
MARI |
2:26.03 |
4 Jackson Lohrer [356] |
M 9 |
VELM |
2:29.07 |
5 Draven Pope [312] |
M 10 |
MARI |
2:32.12 |
6 Seth Tunstall [296] |
M 9 |
MANG |
2:34.25 |
Event 13 BOYS Varsity 100y Dash |
1 Noah Johnson [323] |
M 11 |
MINC |
11.02 |
2 Cordell Timms [264] |
M 11 |
GRAN |
11.16 |
3 Quavy Brown [258] |
M 12 |
GRAN |
11.31 |
4 Keeper Cox [303] |
M 11 |
MARI |
11.38 |
5 Xavier AlanizDavis [256] |
M 10 |
GRAN |
11.44 |
6 Mikey Griffith [355] |
M 10 |
VELM |
11.66 |
7 Trent Arellano [363] |
M 12 |
WAUR |
11.96 |
8 Aj Russell [331] |
M 9 |
MINC |
11.98 |
9 Carson Williams [378] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
12.06 |
10 Reed Townsend [386] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
12.10 |
11 Taylor Truelove [333] |
M 8 |
MINC |
12.11 |
12 Sahil Bathini [334] |
M 12 |
OKCA |
12.12 |
13 Easton Sorrells [385] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
12.15 |
14 Ashton Taylor [332] |
M 11 |
MINC |
12.22 |
15 Phoenix Gomez [369] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
12.25 |
16 Silas Billy [299] |
M 9 |
MARI |
12.56 |
17 Reese Nest [330] |
M 11 |
MINC |
12.63 |
17 Tack Reynolds [373] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
12.63 |
19 Anthony Allen [289] |
M 10 |
MANG |
12.87 |
20 Brody Reed [372] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
13.03 |
21 Zach Enlaw [335] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
13.12 |
Langston Walker [362] |
M 10 |
VELM |
DNF |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400y Dash |
1 Ben Burchfield [318] |
M 11 |
MINC |
53.08 |
2 Alex Fowler [336] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
59.34 |
3 Maverick Schoonover [340] |
M 12 |
OKCA |
59.53 |
4 Draven Pope [312] |
M 10 |
MARI |
1:00.68 |
5 Jackson Lohrer [356] |
M 9 |
VELM |
1:00.88 |
6 Seth Tunstall [296] |
M 9 |
MANG |
1:01.78 |
7 Anthony Allen [289] |
M 10 |
MANG |
1:01.80 |
8 Brody Reed [372] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
1:01.81 |
9 Reed Townsend [386] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
1:02.68 |
10 Adrien Simon [374] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
1:05.88 |
11 Silas Billy [299] |
M 9 |
MARI |
1:06.59 |
12 Colton Mendez [329] |
M 10 |
MINC |
1:06.71 |
13 Wyatt Crocker [380] |
M 10 |
WRIG |
1:14.80 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 300y Hurdles |
1 Austen Mcqueen [310] |
M 11 |
MARI |
44.93 |
2 Walker Sharp [341] |
M 12 |
OKCA |
47.81 |
3 Holden Tyler [313] |
M 10 |
MARI |
55.90 |
4 Rj Bross [316] |
M 10 |
MINC |
59.11 |
5 Will Mcgee [294] |
M 10 |
MANG |
1:03.01 |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 200y Dash |
1 Ben Burchfield [318] |
M 11 |
MINC |
23.40 |
2 Reese Nest [330] |
M 11 |
MINC |
24.04 |
3 Noah Johnson [323] |
M 11 |
MINC |
24.21 |
4 Mikey Griffith [355] |
M 10 |
VELM |
24.22 |
5 Xavier AlanizDavis [256] |
M 10 |
GRAN |
24.36 |
6 Taylor Truelove [333] |
M 8 |
MINC |
24.37 |
7 Isaac Camarillo [365] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
24.48 |
8 Aden Brummell [317] |
M 9 |
MINC |
24.84 |
9 Carson Williams [378] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
24.85 |
10 Easton Sorrells [385] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
24.88 |
11 Jeremyah Olivares [262] |
M 10 |
GRAN |
25.08 |
12 Sahil Bathini [334] |
M 12 |
OKCA |
25.10 |
13 Phoenix Gomez [369] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
25.53 |
14 Draven Pope [312] |
M 10 |
MARI |
25.81 |
15 Tack Reynolds [373] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
26.22 |
16 Reed Townsend [386] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
26.46 |
17 Silas Billy [299] |
M 9 |
MARI |
26.71 |
18 Anthony Allen [289] |
M 10 |
MANG |
26.81 |
19 Malachi Dodson [367] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
27.50 |
20 Colton Mendez [329] |
M 10 |
MINC |
27.78 |
21 Brody Reed [372] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
28.06 |
22 Adrien Simon [374] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
28.59 |
23 Zach Enlaw [335] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
29.83 |
24 Wyatt Crocker [380] |
M 10 |
WRIG |
31.85 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 1600y Run |
1 Lucas Boyd [364] |
M 9 |
WAUR |
5:25.00 |
2 Luis Garcia [306] |
M 9 |
MARI |
5:26.15 |
3 Braydan Hill [352] |
M 11 |
UNA |
5:27.34 |
4 Alex Roath [383] |
M 12 |
WRIG |
5:30.12 |
5 Sergio Gomez [308] |
M 12 |
MARI |
5:37.34 |
6 Tristan Gross [381] |
M 10 |
WRIG |
5:39.55 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 4x400y Relay |
1 Grandfield High Scho A |
GRAN |
4:05.11 |
2 Waurika High School A |
WAUR |
4:09.75 |
3 Marietta High School A |
MARI |
4:14.81 |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Jake Smart [375] |
M 12 |
WAUR |
17'10.25" |
2 Karson Chambers [302] |
M 12 |
MARI |
17'04.25" |
3 Phoenix Gomez [369] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
17'02.25" |
4 Ashton Taylor [332] |
M 11 |
MINC |
17'00.25" |
5 Aden Brummell [317] |
M 9 |
MINC |
16'05.50" |
6 Aj Russell [331] |
M 9 |
MINC |
16'03.75" |
7 Easton Sorrells [385] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
16'02.00" |
7 Taylor Truelove [333] |
M 8 |
MINC |
16'01.75" |
8 Malachi Dodson [367] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
15'11.50" |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Holden Tyler [313] |
M 10 |
MARI |
5'06.00" |
2 Reed Townsend [386] |
M 9 |
WRIG |
5'04.00" |
3 Carson Williams [378] |
M 11 |
WAUR |
5'02.00" |
4 Jake Smart [375] |
M 12 |
WAUR |
5'00.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Sergio Gomez [308] |
M 12 |
MARI |
8'06.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Aiden Southerland [360] |
M 12 |
VELM |
126'11.00" |
1 Axel Pierce [311] |
M 10 |
MARI |
122'03.50" |
2 Jackson Weibling [254] |
M 10 |
GARB |
111'11.50" |
3 Mason Milner [338] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
97'03.75" |
4 Cooper Paramore [358] |
M 11 |
VELM |
104'02.00" |
4 Jayson Bourlson [253] |
M 11 |
GARB |
91'06.25" |
5 Kade Stewart [361] |
M 12 |
VELM |
98'00.00" |
5 Owen Jenkins [322] |
M 10 |
MINC |
78'00.75" |
6 Jones Basket [257] |
M 12 |
GRAN |
76'08.50" |
7 Luke Pollock [359] |
M 11 |
VELM |
75'02.75" |
8 Gavin Torrez [376] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
74'06.50" |
9 Rodrigo Carrillo [366] |
M 12 |
WAUR |
71'08.25" |
10 Jacob Storm [263] |
M 10 |
GRAN |
70'09.25" |
11 Kacen Frias [290] |
M 10 |
MANG |
69'03.50" |
12 Eddward Herron [337] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
69'02.75" |
13 Corey Martin [357] |
M 10 |
VELM |
64'06.75" |
14 Aiden Rohner [339] |
M 10 |
OKCA |
59'10.75" |
15 Landon Weigand [267] |
M 11 |
GRAN |
58'10.75" |
16 Peyton Griggs [321] |
M 9 |
MINC |
64'07.00" |
16 Zade Bone [300] |
M 9 |
MARI |
56'10.50" |
17 Johnathan Winegeart [379] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
53'05.25" |
18 Gavin Goodman [320] |
M 11 |
MINC |
50'02.25" |
Event 34 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Kade Stewart [361] |
M 12 |
VELM |
50'07.00" |
2 Brian Ely [354] |
M 12 |
VELM |
39'09.00" |
3 Aiden Southerland [360] |
M 12 |
VELM |
37'07.00" |
4 Jackson Weibling [254] |
M 10 |
GARB |
36'06.00" |
5 Gavin Torrez [376] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
36'05.00" |
6 Luke Pollock [359] |
M 11 |
VELM |
32'08.00" |
7 Mason Milner [338] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
31'05.00" |
8 Jones Basket [257] |
M 12 |
GRAN |
31'04.00" |
9 Eddward Herron [337] |
M 11 |
OKCA |
30'07.00" |
10 Aiden Rohner [339] |
M 10 |
OKCA |
30'06.00" |
11 Owen Jenkins [322] |
M 10 |
MINC |
30'02.00" |
12 Rodrigo Carrillo [366] |
M 12 |
WAUR |
30'00.00" |
13 Jayson Bourlson [253] |
M 11 |
GARB |
29'10.00" |
14 Gavin Goodman [320] |
M 11 |
MINC |
28'10.00" |
15 Johnathan Winegeart [379] |
M 10 |
WAUR |
28'03.00" |
16 Landon Weigand [267] |
M 11 |
GRAN |
28'00.00" |
17 Zade Bone [300] |
M 9 |
MARI |
27'10.00" |
18 Peyton Griggs [321] |
M 9 |
MINC |
25'07.00" |
18 Jacob Storm [263] |
M 10 |
GRAN |
25'07.00" |
20 Kacen Frias [290] |
M 10 |
MANG |
22'05.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]