Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Velma-Alma 7th/JH
Invitational
Jr High Division
New Headline
03/21/2023 - 03/21/2023
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
204.000 |
2 |
VELMA-ALMA JUNIOR HI |
JVAL |
138.000 |
3 |
RINGLING MIDDLE SCHO |
JRNG |
92.000 |
4 |
LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO |
JLND |
75.000 |
5 |
MANGUM JUNIOR HIGH |
JMAG |
67.000 |
6 |
WAURIKA JUNIOR HIGH |
JWAU |
40.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 |
MADILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
JMAD |
162.000 |
2 |
LINDSAY MIDDLE SCHOO |
JLND |
134.000 |
3 |
RINGLING MIDDLE SCHO |
JRNG |
83.000 |
4 |
VELMA-ALMA JUNIOR HI |
JVAL |
78.000 |
5 |
GERONIMO JUNIOR HIGH |
JGER |
14.000 |
Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Velma-Alma 7th/JH Invitational
Jr High Division
New Headline
03/21/2023 - 03/21/2023
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100y Relay |
1 Lindsay Middle Schoo A |
JLND |
56.40 |
2 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
57.71 |
3 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
59.56 |
4 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
1:01.09 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100y Relay |
1 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
48.71 |
2 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
50.43 |
3 Mangum Junior High A |
JMAG |
50.48 |
4 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
50.76 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800y Relay |
1 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
12:21.40 |
2 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
13:33.40 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800y Relay |
1 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
10:25.52 |
2 Mangum Junior High A |
JMAG |
10:36.31 |
3 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
10:54.34 |
4 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
12:34.75 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100y Hurdles |
1 Bray, Gracey [102] |
|
JLND |
19.88 |
2 Southward, Olivia [214] |
|
JRNG |
20.31 |
3 Barron, Kendi [802] |
|
JRNG |
20.41 |
4 Lamb, Cheyenne [115] |
|
JLND |
20.82 |
5 Dunn, Bailey [247] |
|
JVAL |
20.83 |
6 Nelsen, Emme [210] |
|
JRNG |
22.81 |
Event 6 BOYS 110y Hurdles |
1 Valenciano, Ivan [334] |
|
JLND |
17.84 |
2 Herrera, Uriel [513] |
|
JWAU |
19.38 |
3 Driver, Grayson [476] |
|
JVAL |
20.96 |
4 Mansfield, Brayson [514] |
|
JWAU |
21.43 |
5 Johnson, Rylee [480] |
|
JVAL |
21.52 |
1 Douglas, Ryder [353] |
|
JMAD |
12:51.78 |
2 Tallon, Cadyn [517] |
|
JWAU |
13:16.50 |
3 Gordon, Harrison [404] |
|
JMAG |
14:00.59 |
4 Allgood, Jonathan [399] |
|
JMAG |
14:21.05 |
5 Leamonwebb, Grayson [410] |
|
JMAG |
15:06.72 |
6 Allgood, Carl [398] |
|
JMAG |
15:17.69 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200y Relay |
1 Lindsay Middle Schoo A |
JLND |
2:04.18 |
2 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
2:13.28 |
3 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
2:15.43 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200y Relay |
1 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
1:45.47 |
2 Lindsay Middle Schoo A |
JLND |
1:48.12 |
3 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
1:50.85 |
4 Mangum Junior High A |
JMAG |
1:50.86 |
5 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
1:53.10 |
1 Lamb, Cheyenne [115] |
|
JLND |
3:10.62 |
2 Neff, Sadie [237] |
|
JGER |
3:18.68 |
3 Acquaviva, Katelyn [127] |
|
JMAD |
3:19.43 |
4 Blalock, Hallie [241] |
|
JVAL |
3:23.75 |
5 Osborne, Gracie [259] |
|
JVAL |
3:25.81 |
6 Byrun, Kylee [103] |
|
JLND |
3:27.87 |
1 Campos, Jose [345] |
|
JMAD |
2:26.31 |
2 Winston, Amauri [397] |
|
JMAD |
2:27.14 |
3 Barnes, Triston [341] |
|
JMAD |
2:30.75 |
4 Ibarra, Flavio [368] |
|
JMAD |
2:31.40 |
5 Dudgeon, David [309] |
|
JLND |
2:31.81 |
6 Porterfield, Wyatt [382] |
|
JMAD |
2:41.37 |
1 Thomas, Zeplyn [176] |
|
JMAD |
14.02 |
2 Hernandez, Marisol [111] |
|
JLND |
14.59 |
3 Stumblingbear, Onelia [175] |
|
JMAD |
14.68 |
4 Greer, Emily [198] |
|
JRNG |
14.78 |
5 Schilreff, Kenley [122] |
|
JLND |
15.18 |
6 Sawby-Smith, Sari [238] |
|
JGER |
15.27 |
7 Patel, Himani [162] |
|
JMAD |
15.40 |
8 Vasquez, Jayleen [180] |
|
JMAD |
15.77 |
9 Hernandez, Marlee [186] |
|
JMAG |
15.84 |
10 Barrientos, Itzel [137] |
|
JMAD |
16.15 |
11 Estrada, Cindy [105] |
|
JLND |
16.37 |
12 Kulbeth, Khloe [253] |
|
JVAL |
16.52 |
13 Dyer, Hanna [248] |
|
JVAL |
16.81 |
14 Martinez, Caylee [157] |
|
JMAD |
16.88 |
15 Johnson, Camarie [156] |
|
JMAD |
16.96 |
16 Ayres, Addi [134] |
|
JMAD |
17.06 |
17 Mata, Zamirah [158] |
|
JMAD |
17.12 |
18 Moody, Keirra [801] |
|
JRNG |
17.37 |
19 Buckaloo, Alivia [194] |
|
JRNG |
17.78 |
20 Fugett, Sadie [274] |
|
JWAU |
18.84 |
21 Hale, Jordyn [200] |
|
JRNG |
19.52 |
1 Pierce, Kole [489] |
|
JVAL |
11.95 |
2 Camacho, Aroddy [344] |
|
JMAD |
12.20 |
3 Reams, Talon [386] |
|
JMAD |
13.00 |
4 Parker, Landon [707] |
|
JRNG |
13.21 |
5 Dudgeon, David [309] |
|
JLND |
13.26 |
6 Cameron, Isaac [306] |
|
JLND |
13.58 |
7 Ibarra, Flavio [368] |
|
JMAD |
13.64 |
8 Miller, Logan [487] |
|
JVAL |
13.76 |
9 Johnson, Rylee [480] |
|
JVAL |
13.81 |
10 Garcia, Alexander [357] |
|
JMAD |
13.86 |
11 Gonzalez, Jose [363] |
|
JMAD |
14.14 |
12 Rapier, Kane [443] |
|
JRNG |
14.51 |
13 Menchaca, Joaquin [373] |
|
JMAD |
14.69 |
14 Gomez, Aiden [361] |
|
JMAD |
14.76 |
15 Tapia, Gage [452] |
|
JRNG |
14.85 |
16 Capko, Larry [503] |
|
JWAU |
15.11 |
17 Romero, Alexander [390] |
|
JMAD |
15.33 |
18 Cecenascordero, Israel [347] |
|
JMAD |
15.52 |
19 Phelps, Lane [708] |
|
JRNG |
15.64 |
20 Howard, Rance [434] |
|
JRNG |
16.01 |
21 Pool, Cash [324] |
|
JLND |
16.29 |
22 Porter, Zane [442] |
|
JRNG |
16.61 |
23 Bean, Brandon [305] |
|
JLND |
16.79 |
24 Johnson, Lelan [435] |
|
JRNG |
16.91 |
1 Dewitt, Taylor [145] |
|
JMAD |
1:11.14 |
2 Barbosa, Yadira [135] |
|
JMAD |
1:11.77 |
3 Andrade, Arlette [131] |
|
JMAD |
1:16.28 |
4 Sawby-Smith, Sari [238] |
|
JGER |
1:16.46 |
5 Boatwright, Cheyenne [101] |
|
JLND |
1:18.86 |
6 Patel, Himani [162] |
|
JMAD |
1:19.62 |
7 Neff, Sadie [237] |
|
JGER |
1:20.15 |
8 Schilreff, Kenley [122] |
|
JLND |
1:23.09 |
9 Barrientos, Itzel [137] |
|
JMAD |
1:23.12 |
10 Osborne, Gracie [259] |
|
JVAL |
1:23.50 |
11 Hernandez, Marlee [186] |
|
JMAG |
1:24.21 |
12 Estrada, Cindy [105] |
|
JLND |
1:24.34 |
13 Hernandez, Emily [154] |
|
JMAD |
1:24.44 |
14 Paramore, Bailey [260] |
|
JVAL |
1:26.02 |
15 Fore, Tori [249] |
|
JVAL |
1:26.23 |
16 Ayres, Addi [134] |
|
JMAD |
1:27.18 |
17 Santillan, Julia [171] |
|
JMAD |
1:32.25 |
18 Johnson, Camarie [156] |
|
JMAD |
1:32.72 |
1 Laughlin, Remington [409] |
|
JMAG |
57.24 |
2 Winston, Amauri [397] |
|
JMAD |
57.96 |
3 Harper, Jackson [365] |
|
JMAD |
1:04.34 |
4 Porterfield, Wyatt [382] |
|
JMAD |
1:05.09 |
5 Courtwright, Blaine [473] |
|
JVAL |
1:06.21 |
6 Rapier, Kael [709] |
|
JRNG |
1:06.93 |
7 Newton, Quincy [440] |
|
JRNG |
1:07.43 |
8 Johnson, Rylee [480] |
|
JVAL |
1:07.58 |
9 Menchaca, Joaquin [373] |
|
JMAD |
1:09.08 |
10 Cecenascordero, Israel [347] |
|
JMAD |
1:10.65 |
11 Smith, Corbin [448] |
|
JRNG |
1:11.49 |
12 Adamson, Hayden [469] |
|
JGER |
1:12.11 |
13 Rapier, Kane [443] |
|
JRNG |
1:12.65 |
14 Gonzalez, Jose [363] |
|
JMAD |
1:12.81 |
15 Masterman, Sean [483] |
|
JVAL |
1:14.81 |
16 Romero, Alexander [390] |
|
JMAD |
1:15.93 |
17 Atkinson, James [303] |
|
JLND |
1:16.18 |
18 Miller, Logan [487] |
|
JVAL |
1:19.62 |
19 Sanchez, Jamie [329] |
|
JLND |
1:21.05 |
20 Capko, Larry [503] |
|
JWAU |
1:31.81 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300y Hurdles |
1 Southward, Olivia [214] |
|
JRNG |
58.31 |
2 Dunn, Bailey [247] |
|
JVAL |
1:02.78 |
3 Nelsen, Emme [210] |
|
JRNG |
1:12.46 |
4 Johnson, Camarie [156] |
|
JMAD |
1:19.90 |
Event 18 BOYS 300y Hurdles |
1 Driver, Grayson [476] |
|
JVAL |
49.86 |
2 Herrera, Uriel [513] |
|
JWAU |
50.28 |
3 Barnes, Triston [341] |
|
JMAD |
51.81 |
4 Mansfield, Brayson [514] |
|
JWAU |
53.02 |
5 Miller, Logan [487] |
|
JVAL |
55.43 |
6 Masterman, Sean [483] |
|
JVAL |
1:03.56 |
1 Thomas, Zeplyn [176] |
|
JMAD |
28.46 |
2 Stumblingbear, Onelia [175] |
|
JMAD |
30.78 |
3 Schilreff, Kenley [122] |
|
JLND |
31.37 |
4 Martin, Tana [205] |
|
JRNG |
31.84 |
5 Patel, Himani [162] |
|
JMAD |
32.12 |
6 Sawby-Smith, Sari [238] |
|
JGER |
33.09 |
7 Dunn, Bailey [247] |
|
JVAL |
33.56 |
8 Phelps, Emma [800] |
|
JRNG |
33.75 |
9 Hernandez, Marlee [186] |
|
JMAG |
33.88 |
10 Barrientos, Itzel [137] |
|
JMAD |
34.60 |
11 Byrun, Kylee [103] |
|
JLND |
34.62 |
12 Van Buskirk, Haidyne [219] |
|
JRNG |
35.28 |
13 Martinez, Caylee [157] |
|
JMAD |
35.90 |
14 Ayres, Addi [134] |
|
JMAD |
36.81 |
15 Morgan, Chassidy [277] |
|
JWAU |
37.28 |
16 Mata, Zamirah [158] |
|
JMAD |
37.43 |
17 Johnson, Camarie [156] |
|
JMAD |
37.91 |
1 Winston, Amauri [397] |
|
JMAD |
25.52 |
2 Acquaviva, Vincent [339] |
|
JMAD |
25.62 |
3 Camacho, Aroddy [344] |
|
JMAD |
26.27 |
4 Pierce, Kole [489] |
|
JVAL |
26.72 |
5 Diaz, Jaxon [352] |
|
JMAD |
27.06 |
6 Rose, Klay [447] |
|
JRNG |
27.50 |
7 Parker, Landon [707] |
|
JRNG |
28.52 |
8 Ibarra, Flavio [368] |
|
JMAD |
28.93 |
9 Lawrence, Will [320] |
|
JLND |
29.00 |
10 Pruitt, Trace [383] |
|
JMAD |
29.24 |
11 Adamson, Hayden [469] |
|
JGER |
29.60 |
12 Gonzalez, Jose [363] |
|
JMAD |
30.81 |
13 Cecenascordero, Israel [347] |
|
JMAD |
30.84 |
14 Gomez, Aiden [361] |
|
JMAD |
30.94 |
15 Lester, Colt [436] |
|
JRNG |
31.94 |
16 Aguero, Alexander [301] |
|
JLND |
32.34 |
17 Romero, Alexander [390] |
|
JMAD |
32.53 |
18 Bean, Brandon [305] |
|
JLND |
34.40 |
19 Capko, Larry [503] |
|
JWAU |
34.46 |
20 Porter, Zane [442] |
|
JRNG |
35.56 |
1 Barbosa, Yadira [135] |
|
JMAD |
6:14.43 |
2 Wainscott, Paige [268] |
|
JVAL |
6:37.18 |
3 Acquaviva, Katelyn [127] |
|
JMAD |
7:48.24 |
4 Gonzalez, Alondra [149] |
|
JMAD |
8:00.99 |
1 Campos, Jose [345] |
|
JMAD |
5:34.31 |
2 Gordon, Harrison [404] |
|
JMAG |
5:54.90 |
3 Douglas, Ryder [353] |
|
JMAD |
5:56.02 |
4 Eubank, Parker [355] |
|
JMAD |
6:01.00 |
5 Tallon, Cadyn [517] |
|
JWAU |
6:16.12 |
6 Orta, Alexander [376] |
|
JMAD |
6:18.17 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400y Relay |
1 Lindsay Middle Schoo A |
JLND |
4:50.62 |
2 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
4:57.68 |
3 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
5:17.75 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400y Relay |
1 Velma-Alma Junior Hi A |
JVAL |
4:10.24 |
2 Ringling Middle Scho A |
JRNG |
4:16.71 |
3 Madill Middle School A |
JMAD |
4:19.56 |
4 Lindsay Middle Schoo A |
JLND |
4:31.75 |
1 Highsmith, Blakley [112] |
|
JLND |
4'00.00" |
1 Roberts, Rhett [446] |
|
JRNG |
4'10.00" |
2 Rapier, Kael [709] |
|
JRNG |
4'08.00" |
3 Hernandez, Macario [433] |
|
JRNG |
4'06.00" |
1 Cameron, Isaac [306] |
|
JLND |
17'04.00" |
2 Roberts, Rhett [446] |
|
JRNG |
15'09.00" |
3 Herrera, Uriel [513] |
|
JWAU |
15'09.00" |
4 Parker, Landon [707] |
|
JRNG |
15'05.00" |
5 Rapier, Kael [709] |
|
JRNG |
15'04.00" |
6 Johnson, Rylee [480] |
|
JVAL |
14'09.00" |
7 Mansfield, Brayson [514] |
|
JWAU |
14'07.00" |
8 Bean, Brandon [305] |
|
JLND |
12'04.00" |
1 Barnes, Triston [341] |
|
JMAD |
9'00.00" |
2 Leonhart, Gage [481] |
|
JVAL |
7'00.00" |
3 Eubank, Parker [355] |
|
JMAD |
6'06.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Mclain, Sterling [258] |
|
JVAL |
87'03.00" |
2 Lockwood, Gracie [255] |
|
JVAL |
86'10.00" |
3 Mathews, Kaleigh [257] |
|
JVAL |
81'06.00" |
4 Soto, Jade [173] |
|
JMAD |
68'02.00" |
5 Fernandez, Hope [107] |
|
JLND |
67'08.00" |
6 Ritchie, Maddie [166] |
|
JMAD |
67'02.00" |
7 Ford, Allona [108] |
|
JLND |
64'06.00" |
8 Phelps, Emma [800] |
|
JRNG |
57'06.00" |
9 Lopez, Alondra [116] |
|
JLND |
51'10.00" |
10 Fugett, Sadie [274] |
|
JWAU |
45'02.00" |
11 Barrios, Inay [138] |
|
JMAD |
44'05.00" |
12 Manning, Peyton [117] |
|
JLND |
38'00.00" |
13 Buckaloo, Alivia [194] |
|
JRNG |
37'09.00" |
14 Moody, Keirra [801] |
|
JRNG |
37'08.00" |
15 Hale, Jordyn [200] |
|
JRNG |
36'06.00" |
16 Ortiz, Montserrat [161] |
|
JMAD |
32'03.00" |
17 Ayres, Addi [134] |
|
JMAD |
29'00.00" |
18 Barrientos, Diana [136] |
|
JMAD |
27'10.00" |
19 Ramirez, Arelisz [164] |
|
JMAD |
25'03.00" |
Sanders, Ryan [264] |
|
JVAL |
SCR |
Morgan, Chassidy [277] |
|
JWAU |
SCR |
Tyner, Bria [178] |
|
JMAD |
SCR |
Garcia, Andrea [147] |
|
JMAD |
SCR |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Camacho, Aroddy [344] |
|
JMAD |
137'02.00" |
2 Simonton, Maxon [330] |
|
JLND |
111'05.00" |
3 Gibson, Keegan [314] |
|
JLND |
107'04.00" |
4 Trejo, Xavier [496] |
|
JVAL |
104'05.00" |
5 Witter, Austin [498] |
|
JVAL |
102'10.00" |
6 Franklin, Kody [313] |
|
JLND |
100'01.00" |
7 Gardner, Mark [705] |
|
JRNG |
100'00.00" |
8 Rose, Klay [447] |
|
JRNG |
95'00.00" |
9 Melton, Chance [485] |
|
JVAL |
92'09.00" |
10 Pruitt, Trace [383] |
|
JMAD |
92'06.00" |
11 Smith, Memphis [331] |
|
JLND |
88'03.00" |
12 Brant, Tyler [470] |
|
JVAL |
83'11.00" |
13 Stewart, Titus [495] |
|
JVAL |
82'09.00" |
14 Tapia, Gage [452] |
|
JRNG |
82'08.00" |
15 Gutzmer, Logan [315] |
|
JLND |
80'02.00" |
16 Espinoza, Adrian [354] |
|
JMAD |
71'07.00" |
17 Padron, Jose [378] |
|
JMAD |
67'00.00" |
18 Gibson, Brylon [360] |
|
JMAD |
63'03.00" |
19 Mckinley, Ritchie [484] |
|
JVAL |
62'00.00" |
20 Lima, Joey [370] |
|
JMAD |
60'02.00" |
21 Rodriguez, Aaron [389] |
|
JMAD |
59'11.00" |
22 Lee, Shane [411] |
|
JMAG |
59'09.00" |
23 Navarez, Christopher [374] |
|
JMAD |
57'10.00" |
24 Cox, Kaleb [350] |
|
JMAD |
57'00.00" |
25 Rivera, Kevin [388] |
|
JMAD |
54'04.00" |
26 Torres, Luis [333] |
|
JLND |
54'03.00" |
27 Aldaba, Mateo [340] |
|
JMAD |
51'08.00" |
28 Sherrill, William [493] |
|
JVAL |
48'02.00" |
29 Linton, Wyatt [321] |
|
JLND |
46'05.00" |
30 Bruster, Bradley [343] |
|
JMAD |
44'08.00" |
31 Phelps, Lane [708] |
|
JRNG |
41'07.00" |
Johnson, Lelan [435] |
|
JRNG |
SCR |
Pool, Cash [324] |
|
JLND |
SCR |
Howard, Rance [434] |
|
JRNG |
SCR |
1 Lopez, Alondra [116] |
|
JLND |
30'03.00" |
2 Ford, Allona [108] |
|
JLND |
27'02.00" |
3 Mclain, Sterling [258] |
|
JVAL |
25'01.00" |
4 Ritchie, Maddie [166] |
|
JMAD |
24'11.00" |
5 Soto, Jade [173] |
|
JMAD |
23'09.00" |
6 Fernandez, Hope [107] |
|
JLND |
22'05.00" |
7 Moody, Keirra [801] |
|
JRNG |
21'07.00" |
8 Barrios, Inay [138] |
|
JMAD |
21'03.00" |
9 Mathews, Kaleigh [257] |
|
JVAL |
20'03.00" |
10 Morgan, Chassidy [277] |
|
JWAU |
20'02.00" |
11 Buckaloo, Alivia [194] |
|
JRNG |
20'01.00" |
11 Hale, Jordyn [200] |
|
JRNG |
20'01.00" |
13 Phelps, Emma [800] |
|
JRNG |
20'00.00" |
14 Lockwood, Gracie [255] |
|
JVAL |
19'01.00" |
15 Manning, Peyton [117] |
|
JLND |
18'08.00" |
16 Fugett, Sadie [274] |
|
JWAU |
18'03.00" |
17 Sanders, Ryan [264] |
|
JVAL |
17'03.00" |
18 Ortiz, Montserrat [161] |
|
JMAD |
15'08.00" |
18 Ramirez, Arelisz [164] |
|
JMAD |
15'08.00" |
20 Ayres, Addi [134] |
|
JMAD |
12'04.00" |
21 Barrientos, Diana [136] |
|
JMAD |
11'11.00" |
22 Garcia, Andrea [147] |
|
JMAD |
9'08.00" |
Tyner, Bria [178] |
|
JMAD |
SCR |
1 Gibson, Keegan [314] |
|
JLND |
40'05.00" |
2 Belford, Chris [608] |
|
JVAL |
38'00.00" |
3 Melton, Chance [485] |
|
JVAL |
36'09.00" |
4 Tapia, Gage [452] |
|
JRNG |
36'01.00" |
5 Camacho, Aroddy [344] |
|
JMAD |
35'10.00" |
6 Torres, Gustavo [332] |
|
JLND |
35'09.00" |
7 Rose, Klay [447] |
|
JRNG |
34'08.00" |
8 Torres, Luis [333] |
|
JLND |
33'04.00" |
9 Gutzmer, Logan [315] |
|
JLND |
33'02.00" |
10 Simonton, Maxon [330] |
|
JLND |
32'09.00" |
11 Franklin, Kody [313] |
|
JLND |
32'03.00" |
12 Witter, Austin [498] |
|
JVAL |
31'10.00" |
13 Pool, Cash [324] |
|
JLND |
31'06.00" |
14 Rivera, Kevin [388] |
|
JMAD |
30'07.00" |
15 Espinoza, Adrian [354] |
|
JMAD |
30'04.00" |
16 Padron, Jose [378] |
|
JMAD |
27'03.00" |
17 Gibson, Brylon [360] |
|
JMAD |
26'06.00" |
18 Stewart, Titus [495] |
|
JVAL |
26'05.00" |
19 Pruitt, Trace [383] |
|
JMAD |
26'01.00" |
20 Wright, Lane [338] |
|
JLND |
26'00.00" |
21 Aguero, Alexander [301] |
|
JLND |
25'10.00" |
22 Rodriguez, Aaron [389] |
|
JMAD |
25'05.00" |
23 Lima, Joey [370] |
|
JMAD |
24'09.00" |
23 Howard, Rance [434] |
|
JRNG |
24'09.00" |
25 Chapman, Caison [472] |
|
JVAL |
24'08.00" |
25 Robbins, Quaidon [327] |
|
JLND |
24'08.00" |
27 Smith, Memphis [331] |
|
JLND |
24'07.00" |
28 Cox, Kaleb [350] |
|
JMAD |
24'06.00" |
29 Phelps, Lane [708] |
|
JRNG |
24'03.00" |
30 Castaneda, Dylan [346] |
|
JMAD |
22'02.00" |
31 Johnson, Lelan [435] |
|
JRNG |
22'01.00" |
32 Mckinley, Ritchie [484] |
|
JVAL |
22'00.00" |
33 Sherrill, William [493] |
|
JVAL |
21'10.00" |
33 Aguirre, Tommy [302] |
|
JLND |
21'10.00" |
35 Aldaba, Mateo [340] |
|
JMAD |
20'10.00" |
36 Trejo, Xavier [496] |
|
JVAL |
16'10.00" |
37 Brant, Tyler [470] |
|
JVAL |
15'10.00" |
Rivera, Mario [326] |
|
JLND |
SCR |
Navarez, Christopher [374] |
|
JMAD |
SCR |
Bruster, Bradley [343] |
|
JMAD |
SCR |
Lee, Shane [411] |
|
JMAG |
SCR |
[Top of Page] [Event List]