Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Watonga HS/MS Invitational
04/21/2023 - 04/21/2023
Meet Scores
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
HS |
1 |
CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL |
CHIS |
161 |
2 |
ALVA HIGH SCHOOL |
ALVA |
110 |
3 |
CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL |
CRES |
70 |
4 |
SEILING HIGH SCHOOL |
SEIL |
66 |
5 |
MINCO HIGH SCHOOL |
MINC |
59 |
6 |
HINTON HIGH SCHOOL |
HINT |
37 |
7 |
WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL |
WATO |
28 |
8 |
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI |
THOA |
26 |
9 |
OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL |
OKEE |
24 |
11 |
B CHISHOLM HIGH SCHO |
BGCP |
20 |
10 |
HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCH |
HYDR |
20 |
12 |
CASHION HIGH SCHOOL |
CASH |
16 |
13 |
GARBER HIGH SCHOOL |
GARB |
10 |
15 |
MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL |
MANG |
5 |
16 |
B MINCO HIGH SCHOOL |
BKNH |
3 |
MALE TEAM SCORES
HS |
1 |
CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL |
CHIS |
171 |
2 |
WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL |
WATO |
102 |
3 |
OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL |
OKEE |
82 |
4 |
MINCO HIGH SCHOOL |
MINC |
72 |
5 |
MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO |
MOOE |
48 |
6 |
ALVA HIGH SCHOOL |
ALVA |
46 |
7 |
THOMAS-FAY-CUSTER HI |
THOA |
42 |
8 |
CASHION HIGH SCHOOL |
CASH |
35 |
9 |
B CHISHOLM HIGH SCHO |
BGCP |
28 |
10 |
CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL |
CRES |
15 |
11 |
SEILING HIGH SCHOOL |
SEIL |
10 |
12 |
B MINCO HIGH SCHOOL |
BKNH |
2 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
1:49.37 |
2 Alva High School A |
Alva High School |
1:51.69 |
3 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
1:53.22 |
4 Watonga Middle Schoo A |
Watonga Middle Schoo |
1:53.67 |
5 Hinton High School A |
Hinton High School |
1:54.23 |
6 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
1:55.44 |
7 Seiling High School A |
Seiling High School |
1:55.89 |
8 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:56.12 |
9 Mooreland High Schoo B |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:01.62 |
Crescent High School A |
Crescent High School |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Daigan Miller [722] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
12:24.27 |
2 Katelyn Penner [808] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
13:24.72 |
3 Kendyl Dally [325] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
13:44.07 |
4 Mya Williams [132] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
13:59.84 |
5 Katelee Martin [120] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
14:01.87 |
6 Jera Delay [714] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
15:05.28 |
Event 8 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Seiling High School A |
Seiling High School |
10:27.62 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
10:32.69 |
3 Hinton High School A |
Hinton High School |
10:37.51 |
4 Cashion High School A |
Cashion High School |
10:43.81 |
5 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
10:56.73 |
6 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
11:05.03 |
7 Alva High School A |
Alva High School |
11:12.33 |
8 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:41.44 |
9 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
12:01.88 |
Event 12 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Crescent High School A |
Crescent High School |
50.60 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
51.14 |
3 Alva High School A |
Alva High School |
52.10 |
4 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
53.26 |
5 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
53.36 |
6 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
53.69 |
7 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
54.49 |
8 Seiling High School A |
Seiling High School |
54.79 |
9 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
56.12 |
10 Mooreland High Schoo B |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:01.38 |
Event 16 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Addison Pecha [339] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
2:29.54 |
2 Reese Coleman [965] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
2:31.42 |
3 Shaylin Petty [871] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
2:32.73 |
4 Channing Ferguson [108] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
2:34.52 |
5 Daigan Miller [722] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
2:34.54 |
6 Sierra McCracken [291] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
2:39.41 |
7 Josslyn McDaniel [333] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
2:43.25 |
8 Emily Mock [723] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
2:44.97 |
9 Cheyanne Martinez [289] |
F 12 |
Cashion High School |
2:48.66 |
10 Alex Kimble [578] |
F 12 |
Hinton High School |
2:49.68 |
11 Julien Roman Nose [976] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
2:51.86 |
12 Brooklyn Teel [727] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
2:52.04 |
13 Alaina Crockett [768] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:52.94 |
14 Addison McCracken [290] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
2:55.64 |
15 Kadence Griffin [861] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
2:56.53 |
16 Kyra Warren [939] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
2:58.73 |
17 Lillian Karlson [332] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
2:59.14 |
18 Allison Goforth [608] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
3:00.40 |
19 Keirstin Briggs [857] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
3:01.33 |
20 Lily Fuller [232] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
3:01.79 |
21 Lydia Eslick [771] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
3:01.84 |
22 Jaidon Turney [977] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
3:02.53 |
23 Gaia Gaia [280] |
F 12 |
B Minco High School |
3:02.87 |
24 Asia Blackledge [104] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
3:04.28 |
25 Grace Gore [112] |
F 11 |
Alva High School |
3:07.03 |
26 Cassandra Hernandez [773] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
3:08.03 |
27 Zoe Gutierrez [674] |
F 9 |
Mangum High School |
3:09.46 |
28 Mackey Roper [293] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
3:10.30 |
29 Addison Duvall [715] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
3:26.78 |
Event 20 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Talli Taylor [610] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
17.48 |
2 Addison Wilczek [343] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
17.72 |
3 Laney Harris [716] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
18.04 |
4 Kendall Nance [335] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
18.05 |
5 Josie Webster [131] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
18.25 |
6 Randy Scoggins [281] |
F 8 |
B Minco High School |
18.40 |
7 Paislee Johnson [720] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
18.53 |
8 Asumi Sakakibara [677] |
F 11 |
Mangum High School |
18.80 |
9 Dru Turner [582] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
20.13 |
10 Claudia C [279] |
F 12 |
B Minco High School |
21.35 |
Event 24 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Haley Combs [576] |
F 12 |
Hinton High School |
12.77 |
2 Jaclyn Glasscock [930] |
F 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12.91 |
3 Rainie Nelson [868] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
13.02 |
4 Kinidi Taylor [486] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
13.04 |
5 Reydon Walker [489] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
13.06 |
6 Reese Williams [295] |
F 11 |
Cashion High School |
13.22 |
7 Piper Gallagher [969] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
13.51 |
8 Aja House [477] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
13.60 |
9 Krystyn Johnson [233] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
13.79 |
10 Hailey Nichols [338] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
13.81 |
11 Hailee Scarborough [781] |
F 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
13.98 |
12 Vallerie Vaughn [875] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
14.04 |
13 Oliva Bross [713] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
14.05 |
14 Sydnee Lake [971] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
14.10 |
15 Addyson Dunkin [229] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
14.12 |
16 Asumi Sakakibara [677] |
F 11 |
Mangum High School |
14.16 |
17 Carson Reyburn [974] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
14.20 |
18 Charleigh Laughlin [935] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
14.22 |
19 Taylor Bullis [807] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
14.23 |
20 Jaycee Kelln [117] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
14.25 |
21 Chloe Wilkerson [535] |
F 10 |
Garber High School |
14.50 |
22 Liza Bruner [963] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
14.60 |
23 Kelsie Nance [234] |
F 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
14.67 |
24 Harper Houston [116] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
14.72 |
25 Trinity Wright [728] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
14.80 |
26 Kylee Blosser [227] |
F 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
14.87 |
27 Fernanda Castillo [228] |
F 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
14.87 |
28 Kenslee Blackard [765] |
F 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
14.89 |
29 Gracie Stidham [874] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
15.05 |
30 Earine Dubourg [967] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
15.20 |
31 Story Pfenninger [292] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
15.25 |
32 Azilee Ervin [968] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
15.28 |
33 Serenity Lasiter [972] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
15.37 |
34 Cyra Nowka [609] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
15.48 |
35 Kiley Yoder [941] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
15.61 |
36 Brie Hedges [865] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
15.78 |
37 Alli Hedges [864] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
15.80 |
38 Kamryn Taylor [485] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
15.83 |
39 Katelyn Mchargue [481] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
15.87 |
40 Kinney Jo Apple [928] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
16.10 |
41 Jaydin Malone [288] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
16.27 |
42 Skyelin Chancey [767] |
F 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
16.28 |
43 Kylie Warren [612] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
16.65 |
44 Kelcie Honeyman [529] |
F 12 |
Garber High School |
19.91 |
Event 28 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Lakin Gaddy [111] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
1:00.30 |
2 Kylie Adair [101] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
1:03.46 |
3 Reese Williams [295] |
F 11 |
Cashion High School |
1:04.30 |
4 Keira Deterding [326] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
1:04.52 |
5 Calen Cox [471] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
1:04.88 |
6 Emma Smith [340] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
1:05.35 |
7 Sierra McCracken [291] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
1:06.13 |
8 Laney Harris [716] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
1:06.39 |
9 Ashtyn Rooney [780] |
F 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:07.31 |
10 Jaylee Harp [286] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
1:07.90 |
11 Lyndee Fraire [110] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
1:08.08 |
12 Jaycee Kelln [117] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
1:08.94 |
13 Kali Seabourn [873] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
1:09.01 |
14 Lillian Karlson [332] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
1:09.37 |
15 Lyndlea Nichols [869] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
1:09.42 |
16 Katelynn Purviance [779] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:09.84 |
17 Kaysten Bowman [712] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
1:09.90 |
18 Abigail Mccracken [721] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
1:10.12 |
19 Trinity Wright [728] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
1:10.83 |
20 Norah Scarbrough [129] |
F 12 |
Alva High School |
1:11.76 |
21 Bella Ball [285] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
1:13.01 |
22 Keirstin Briggs [857] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
1:13.12 |
23 Amy Cronister [769] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:13.29 |
24 Aja House [477] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
1:13.59 |
25 Earine Dubourg [967] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
1:13.83 |
26 Kadence Griffin [861] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
1:14.99 |
27 Zoe Gutierrez [674] |
F 9 |
Mangum High School |
1:17.84 |
Event 32 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Talli Taylor [610] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
50.81 |
2 Josie Webster [131] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
51.86 |
3 Addison Wilczek [343] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
53.20 |
4 Asumi Sakakibara [677] |
F 11 |
Mangum High School |
54.10 |
5 Randy Scoggins [281] |
F 8 |
B Minco High School |
54.21 |
6 Paislee Johnson [720] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
54.72 |
7 Kendall Nance [335] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
55.12 |
8 Shelby Miller [973] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
55.64 |
9 Dru Turner [582] |
F 9 |
Hinton High School |
56.54 |
10 Chloe Wilkerson [535] |
F 10 |
Garber High School |
58.25 |
Event 36 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Haley Combs [576] |
F 12 |
Hinton High School |
26.17 |
2 Jaclyn Glasscock [930] |
F 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
26.45 |
3 Rainie Nelson [868] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
26.74 |
4 Lakin Gaddy [111] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
26.83 |
5 Reydon Walker [489] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
27.59 |
6 Macie Andrews [323] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
27.67 |
7 Abby Hobgood [287] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
28.46 |
8 Tara Hoehner [719] |
F 12 |
Minco High School |
28.57 |
9 Hailee Scarborough [781] |
F 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
28.76 |
10 Krystyn Johnson [233] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
29.00 |
11 Oliva Bross [713] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
29.16 |
12 Addyson Dunkin [229] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
29.61 |
13 Taylor Bullis [807] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
29.72 |
14 Charleigh Laughlin [935] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
29.76 |
15 Jaycee Kelln [117] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
30.35 |
16 Teagan Hamar [862] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
30.36 |
17 Jaylee Harp [286] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
30.43 |
18 Trinity Wright [728] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
30.73 |
19 Abigail Mccracken [721] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
30.85 |
20 Addy Dalke [473] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
30.93 |
21 Fernanda Castillo [228] |
F 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
31.01 |
22 Kelsie Nance [234] |
F 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
31.22 |
23 Kenslee Blackard [765] |
F 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
31.32 |
24 Kylee Blosser [227] |
F 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
31.62 |
25 Bella Ball [285] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
31.83 |
26 Earine Dubourg [967] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
31.87 |
27 Harper Houston [116] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
31.94 |
28 Tatim Miller [122] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
32.17 |
29 Isabella Hammons [863] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
32.40 |
30 Kiley Yoder [941] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
32.49 |
31 Cyra Nowka [609] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
32.56 |
32 Serenity Lasiter [972] |
F 9 |
Watonga High School |
32.59 |
33 Azilee Ervin [968] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
32.59 |
34 Alli Hedges [864] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
32.93 |
35 Katelyn Mchargue [481] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
33.71 |
36 Jaden Gillespie [772] |
F 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
33.72 |
37 Jaydin Malone [288] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
34.62 |
38 Skyelin Chancey [767] |
F 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
34.83 |
39 Kylie Warren [612] |
F 11 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
35.30 |
Event 40 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Daigan Miller [722] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
5:34.86 |
2 Addison Pecha [339] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
5:48.08 |
3 Reese Coleman [965] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
5:53.33 |
4 Lauren Nelson [337] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
6:06.01 |
5 Katelyn Penner [808] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
6:07.35 |
6 Layla Sweeney [581] |
F 10 |
Hinton High School |
6:16.36 |
7 Katelee Martin [120] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
6:26.87 |
8 Chloe Frye [231] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
6:27.53 |
9 Emily Nelson [336] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
6:27.55 |
10 Mya Williams [132] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
6:29.89 |
11 Cheyanne Martinez [289] |
F 12 |
Cashion High School |
6:30.27 |
12 Julien Roman Nose [976] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
6:33.32 |
13 Kyra Warren [939] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6:43.60 |
14 Kynlee Mitchell [776] |
F 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
6:45.86 |
15 Lily Fuller [232] |
F 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
6:51.74 |
16 Jera Delay [714] |
F 11 |
Minco High School |
7:08.29 |
17 Mackey Roper [293] |
F 10 |
Cashion High School |
7:11.88 |
18 Annie Schneider [872] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
7:22.23 |
19 Gaia Gaia [280] |
F 12 |
B Minco High School |
7:22.95 |
20 Allison Goforth [608] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
7:36.87 |
21 Addison Fisher [859] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
7:50.42 |
22 Rosa Li [676] |
F 11 |
Mangum High School |
8:01.83 |
23 Addison Duvall [715] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
8:03.21 |
Event 44 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
4:15.90 |
2 Alva High School A |
Alva High School |
4:20.89 |
3 Seiling High School A |
Seiling High School |
4:23.54 |
4 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
4:29.30 |
5 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
4:36.99 |
6 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
4:37.24 |
7 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
4:38.14 |
8 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
4:41.37 |
9 Watonga High School B |
Watonga High School |
4:52.47 |
Event 48 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Olivia Schmidt [533] |
F 11 |
Garber High School |
4'08.00" |
2 Myah Graves [113] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
4'08.00" |
3 Mccartney Lisle [936] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
4'06.00" |
3 Lyndee Fraire [110] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
4'06.00" |
3 Brie Hedges [865] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
4'06.00" |
3 Vallerie Vaughn [875] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
4'06.00" |
Addison Fisher [859] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
NM |
Event 52 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Kinidi Taylor [486] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
17'04.00" |
2 Alice Watkins [342] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
15'07.00" |
3 Kylee Bell [470] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
15'04.50" |
4 Myah Graves [113] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
15'01.50" |
5 Jayden Daukei [966] |
F 12 |
Watonga High School |
14'01.75" |
6 Abigail Mccracken [721] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
13'05.25" |
7 Sydnee Lake [971] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
13'05.00" |
7 Norah Scarbrough [129] |
F 12 |
Alva High School |
13'05.00" |
9 Harper Houston [116] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
13'03.00" |
10 Bella Ball [285] |
F 9 |
Cashion High School |
12'09.75" |
11 Taylor Bullis [807] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
12'04.75" |
12 Azilee Ervin [968] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
12'02.75" |
13 Kiley Yoder [941] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12'00.00" |
14 Sydnee Benson [548] |
F 8 |
Garber Junior High |
11'05.75" |
15 Gracie Stidham [874] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
10'11.25" |
Angelina Macias [531] |
F 9 |
Garber High School |
|
Event 56 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Macie Andrews [323] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
10'01.00" |
2 Kylee Bell [470] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
8'06.00" |
3 Carson Reyburn [974] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
8'06.00" |
4 Jenna Allen [102] |
F 11 |
Alva High School |
8'06.00" |
5 Kambri Rhodes [125] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
8'00.00" |
5 Breana Thomas [487] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
8'00.00" |
7 Lily Eckert [327] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
8'00.00" |
8 Keyli Bowling [106] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
8'00.00" |
9 Talli Taylor [610] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
7'06.00" |
9 Addison Koontz [933] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
7'06.00" |
11 Paizleigh Gordon [970] |
F 10 |
Watonga High School |
7'00.00" |
11 Addy Dalke [473] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
7'00.00" |
13 Ally Stidham [782] |
F 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
6'06.00" |
Abigail Hinrichs [330] |
F 10 |
Chisholm High School |
NM |
Kinney Jo Apple [928] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Event 60 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Jessi McDowell [334] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
35'10.00" |
2 Julie Hoehner [718] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
34'08.00" |
3 Katelyn Penner [808] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
34'04.00" |
4 Kinzie Bell [469] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
33'01.50" |
5 Samantha Grimes [328] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
32'00.00" |
6 Alyssa Dreyer [673] |
F 12 |
Mangum High School |
31'10.00" |
7 Josey Rinehart [975] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
30'06.00" |
8 Aryahna Whetstone [876] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
29'03.00" |
9 Jessi Purviance [778] |
F 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
28'07.50" |
10 Beulah Joubert [331] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
28'04.00" |
11 Kambri Kippenburger [932] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
28'00.00" |
11 Hannah Herrel [717] |
F 12 |
Minco High School |
28'00.00" |
13 Addy Dalke [473] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
27'01.00" |
14 Abbi Crowdis [929] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
26'10.00" |
15 Hannah Eilers [770] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
26'09.00" |
15 Shayla Hicks [115] |
F 10 |
Alva High School |
26'09.00" |
17 Fayth Howard [774] |
F 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
26'06.00" |
18 Jaelyn Koontz [934] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
26'02.00" |
19 Paige Coons [858] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
26'01.00" |
20 Alex Kimble [578] |
F 12 |
Hinton High School |
25'08.50" |
21 Michaela Barcindebar [962] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
25'07.00" |
21 Cloe Lee [118] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
25'07.00" |
23 Breana Thomas [487] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
25'06.00" |
24 Ashley Booth [105] |
F 11 |
Alva High School |
25'03.00" |
Event 64 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Kinzie Bell [469] |
F 12 |
Crescent High School |
124'00.00" |
2 Katelyn Penner [808] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
106'00.00" |
3 Jessi McDowell [334] |
F 11 |
Chisholm High School |
106'00.00" |
4 Aryahna Whetstone [876] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
101'07.00" |
5 Josey Rinehart [975] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
100'03.00" |
6 Beulah Joubert [331] |
F 9 |
Chisholm High School |
99'07.00" |
7 Julie Hoehner [718] |
F 9 |
Minco High School |
98'08.00" |
8 Samantha Grimes [328] |
F 12 |
Chisholm High School |
98'01.00" |
9 Allie Edwards [230] |
F 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
94'04.00" |
10 Hannah Herrel [717] |
F 12 |
Minco High School |
84'02.00" |
11 Madeline Peace [235] |
F 12 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
82'09.00" |
12 Alyssa Dreyer [673] |
F 12 |
Mangum High School |
78'02.00" |
13 Abbi Crowdis [929] |
F 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
75'10.00" |
14 Morgan Vickers [130] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
73'03.00" |
15 Andrea Rosas [126] |
F 11 |
Alva High School |
72'07.00" |
16 Jaci Morris [724] |
F 10 |
Minco High School |
71'00.00" |
17 Isabella Hammons [863] |
F 11 |
Seiling High School |
69'08.00" |
18 Michaela Barcindebar [962] |
F 11 |
Watonga High School |
68'10.00" |
19 Fayth Howard [774] |
F 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
68'07.00" |
20 Hannah Eilers [770] |
F 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
66'11.00" |
21 Kambri Kippenburger [932] |
F 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
65'10.00" |
22 Jentry Biggs [806] |
F 12 |
Okeene High School |
62'02.00" |
23 Kaylee Skaggs [534] |
F 9 |
Garber High School |
61'04.00" |
24 Alex Ramsey [532] |
F 10 |
Garber High School |
59'09.00" |
Myka Lowery [119] |
F 9 |
Alva High School |
NM |
Zori Wilson [490] |
F 9 |
Crescent High School |
NM |
Mattie Hutchison [867] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
NM |
Paige Coons [858] |
F 10 |
Seiling High School |
NM |
Kynlee Ross [483] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
NM |
Ella Hulett [866] |
F 9 |
Seiling High School |
NM |
Madalyn Dodds [528] |
F 10 |
Garber High School |
NM |
Justina Rios [937] |
F 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Jessi Purviance [778] |
F 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
NM |
Cyra Nowka [609] |
F 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
NM |
Kestin Tontz [488] |
F 10 |
Crescent High School |
NM |
Jaelyn Koontz [934] |
F 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
1:33.87 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
1:34.29 |
3 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
1:37.83 |
4 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
1:40.84 |
5 Chisholm High School C |
Chisholm High School |
1:42.69 |
6 Minco High School B |
Minco High School |
1:43.08 |
7 Okeene High School A |
Okeene High School |
1:44.67 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Karsen Hennigh [354] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
10:34.15 |
2 Hayden Harmon [353] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
10:45.50 |
3 Deegan Hartzell [949] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
11:01.34 |
4 Diego Lopez [816] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
11:02.98 |
5 Edgar Lucero [793] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
11:17.91 |
6 Jacob Buck [491] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
11:20.82 |
7 Luke Baustert [296] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
11:20.84 |
8 Dalton Larson [792] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
11:26.33 |
9 Luke Holt [299] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
11:31.40 |
10 Jackson Crotts [788] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
11:42.95 |
11 Daxton Williams [148] |
M 11 |
Alva High School |
11:43.74 |
12 Isaac Miller [952] |
M 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12:19.58 |
13 Jordan Banuelos [942] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12:42.71 |
14 Harrison Gordon [680] |
M 9 |
Mangum High School |
13:20.88 |
15 Grant Robison [824] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
13:43.04 |
16 Blaze Sudderth [683] |
M 11 |
Mangum High School |
13:51.80 |
17 William Davis [946] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
13:52.37 |
Event 10 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
8:41.57 |
2 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
8:46.70 |
3 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
9:01.88 |
4 Okeene High School A |
Okeene High School |
9:07.71 |
5 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
10:11.90 |
Event 14 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
44.43 |
2 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
44.74 |
3 Okeene High School A |
Okeene High School |
47.05 |
4 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
47.38 |
5 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
48.39 |
6 B Minco High School A |
B Minco High School |
48.61 |
7 Chisholm High School C |
Chisholm High School |
49.58 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Brayden Cowan [983] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
2:05.21 |
2 Gage Bedick [297] |
M 11 |
Cashion High School |
2:06.16 |
3 Griffin Laubach [815] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
2:11.67 |
4 Edgar Lucero [793] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:13.93 |
5 Aiden Burd [344] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
2:14.74 |
6 Travis Loeffelholz [300] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
2:16.82 |
7 Trey Fuqua [879] |
M 12 |
Seiling High School |
2:19.05 |
8 Steven Dexter [538] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
2:19.90 |
9 Jaxon Mouser [794] |
M 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:22.53 |
10 Dalton Larson [792] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:22.79 |
11 Reagan Goforth [614] |
M 12 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
2:25.50 |
12 Seth Tunstall [684] |
M 9 |
Mangum High School |
2:26.83 |
13 Vincente Meave [886] |
M 10 |
Seiling High School |
2:30.67 |
14 Caiden Brown [730] |
M 10 |
Minco High School |
2:31.00 |
15 Andrew Sisk [301] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
2:31.45 |
16 Talen Smith [998] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
2:31.49 |
17 Rafael Castillo [138] |
M 11 |
Alva High School |
2:32.24 |
18 Michigan Whitlow [960] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
2:35.14 |
19 Brayson Roberts [821] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
2:48.28 |
20 Alfredo Villegas [625] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
2:49.43 |
21 John Stowers [544] |
M 12 |
Garber High School |
2:54.73 |
22 William Davis [946] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
3:09.61 |
Event 22 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Boedy Beutler [298] |
M 12 |
Cashion High School |
16.08 |
2 Carson Littlejohn [737] |
M 10 |
Minco High School |
16.32 |
3 Josh
Jones [255] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High Scho |
16.50 |
4 Carson Osterhout [820] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
17.21 |
5 Ashton Taylor [740] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
17.24 |
6 Trey Thomson [957] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
18.02 |
7 Joseph Schroeder [825] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
18.78 |
8 Bryan Briseno [810] |
M 10 |
Okeene High School |
19.00 |
9 Dylan Descher [493] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
19.98 |
10 Harley Karbs [813] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
20.10 |
11 Jaden Kilian [496] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
21.22 |
12 Hayz Spangler [956] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
22.56 |
Event 26 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Weston Tucker [145] |
M 12 |
Alva High School |
11.60 |
2 Braden Flanagan [351] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
11.83 |
3 Brandon Taylor [362] |
M 9 |
Chisholm High School |
11.92 |
4 Kaden Morris [249] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
12.09 |
5 Lennox Buchannon [136] |
M 10 |
Alva High School |
12.23 |
6 Rush Hunt [882] |
M 9 |
Seiling High School |
12.30 |
7 Jaron Dodson [347] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
12.30 |
8 Harrison Epps [245] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
12.34 |
9 Noah Johnson [735] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
12.39 |
10 Nolan Deterding [346] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
12.42 |
11 Jayden Perkins [497] |
M 11 |
Crescent High School |
12.44 |
12 George Johnson [247] |
M 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
12.48 |
13 Daylon Mcnabb [885] |
M 9 |
Seiling High School |
12.55 |
14 Ashton Taylor [740] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
12.60 |
15 Austin Adair [133] |
M 9 |
Alva High School |
12.61 |
16 Stephenn Bussa [240] |
M 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
12.62 |
17 Luis Reza [994] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
12.71 |
18 Jaden Kilian [496] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
12.76 |
19 Reagan Niswander [250] |
M 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
12.77 |
20 Lane Claussen [945] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12.79 |
21 Elex Chester [537] |
M 9 |
Garber High School |
12.86 |
22 Ayden Perez [993] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
12.94 |
23 Anthony Allen [678] |
M 10 |
Mangum High School |
12.95 |
24 Alex Mata [990] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
13.14 |
25 Parker Noll [819] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
13.24 |
26 Peyton Simic [543] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
13.25 |
27 Harley Karbs [813] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
13.55 |
28 Aj Russell [283] |
M 9 |
B Minco High School |
13.80 |
29 Alex Moore [953] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
15.22 |
Event 30 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Kellen Epps [350] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High School |
50.85 |
2 Ben Burchfield [732] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
51.23 |
3 Quintin Whisennand [804] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
52.52 |
4 Jayden Perkins [497] |
M 11 |
Crescent High School |
52.62 |
5 Kelton Smith [801] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
55.50 |
6 Hudson Hamar [881] |
M 11 |
Seiling High School |
57.64 |
7 Austin Adair [133] |
M 9 |
Alva High School |
57.73 |
8 Lennox Buchannon [136] |
M 10 |
Alva High School |
58.36 |
9 Travis Loeffelholz [300] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
58.84 |
10 Lane Claussen [945] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
59.78 |
11 Collier Luetkemeyer [950] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
1:00.74 |
12 Jase Norton [887] |
M 12 |
Seiling High School |
1:00.84 |
13 Talen Smith [998] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
1:02.44 |
14 Anthony Allen [678] |
M 10 |
Mangum High School |
1:03.07 |
15 Andrew Sisk [301] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
1:06.03 |
16 Luke Eslick [789] |
M 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:06.13 |
17 Caiden Brown [730] |
M 10 |
Minco High School |
1:06.63 |
18 Dillon Weil [803] |
M 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:08.14 |
Event 34 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Boedy Beutler [298] |
M 12 |
Cashion High School |
42.24 |
2 Brody Jinkens [812] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
44.13 |
3 Carson Osterhout [820] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
44.38 |
4 Trey Thomson [957] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
45.39 |
5 Kaden Overton [795] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
45.87 |
6 Josh
Jones [255] |
M 12 |
Chisholm High Scho |
45.96 |
7 Carson Littlejohn [737] |
M 10 |
Minco High School |
46.37 |
8 Ashton Taylor [740] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
46.96 |
9 Jaden Kilian [496] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
48.42 |
10 Bryan Briseno [810] |
M 10 |
Okeene High School |
50.44 |
11 Harley Karbs [813] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
51.09 |
12 Dylan Descher [493] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
51.29 |
13 Hayz Spangler [956] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
58.57 |
Event 38 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
1 Weston Tucker [145] |
M 12 |
Alva High School |
22.33 |
2 Ben Burchfield [732] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
22.94 |
3 Louis Schmelz [359] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
23.01 |
4 Brandon Taylor [362] |
M 9 |
Chisholm High School |
23.33 |
5 Reese Nest [739] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
23.78 |
6 Tytace Prince [358] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
23.91 |
7 Rush Hunt [882] |
M 9 |
Seiling High School |
24.27 |
8 Reed Mcmurtrey [738] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
24.29 |
9 Atticus Epps [244] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
24.46 |
10 Noah Johnson [735] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
24.58 |
11 Taylor Truelove [284] |
M 8 |
B Minco High School |
24.87 |
12 Kaden Morris [249] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
25.09 |
12 Lennox Buchannon [136] |
M 10 |
Alva High School |
25.09 |
14 Austin Adair [133] |
M 9 |
Alva High School |
25.16 |
15 George Johnson [247] |
M 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
25.47 |
16 Jaden Kilian [496] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
25.92 |
17 Levi Guinn [539] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
26.10 |
18 Parker Noll [819] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
26.14 |
19 Mitch Tomlinson [741] |
M 9 |
Minco High School |
26.15 |
20 Jacob Todd [254] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
26.28 |
21 Steven Dexter [538] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
26.30 |
22 Ayden Perez [993] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
26.54 |
23 Anthony Allen [678] |
M 10 |
Mangum High School |
27.19 |
24 Vincente Meave [886] |
M 10 |
Seiling High School |
27.28 |
25 Alex Mata [990] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
27.84 |
26 Isaiah Riven [888] |
M 12 |
Seiling High School |
28.58 |
27 Alfredo Villegas [625] |
M 10 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
29.78 |
28 Dillon Weil [803] |
M 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
30.03 |
29 Alex Moore [953] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
31.89 |
Event 42 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Brayden Cowan [983] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
4:48.07 |
2 Elijah Pounds [357] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
4:53.45 |
3 Karsen Hennigh [354] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
4:54.26 |
4 Gage Bedick [297] |
M 11 |
Cashion High School |
4:55.34 |
5 Hayden Harmon [353] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
4:58.74 |
6 Deegan Hartzell [949] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:06.64 |
7 Diego Lopez [816] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
5:07.05 |
8 Boomer Mendenhall [991] |
M 9 |
Watonga High School |
5:12.77 |
9 Reagan Goforth [614] |
M 12 |
Hydro-Eakly High Sch |
5:13.16 |
10 Jacob Buck [491] |
M 9 |
Crescent High School |
5:15.79 |
11 Jaxon Mouser [794] |
M 11 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
5:16.23 |
12 Aiden Burd [344] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
5:18.31 |
13 Luke Baustert [296] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
5:22.16 |
14 Luke Holt [299] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
5:22.83 |
15 Jordan Banuelos [942] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:26.95 |
16 Edgar Lucero [793] |
M 12 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
5:31.75 |
17 Seth Tunstall [684] |
M 9 |
Mangum High School |
5:34.20 |
18 Isaac Miller [952] |
M 11 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:34.71 |
19 Donovan Santos [955] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
5:37.47 |
20 James Wingfield [589] |
M 11 |
Hinton High School |
5:37.93 |
21 Trey Fuqua [879] |
M 12 |
Seiling High School |
5:40.16 |
22 Jake Green [681] |
M 10 |
Mangum High School |
5:59.92 |
23 Dean Friend [790] |
M 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
6:01.67 |
24 Grant Robison [824] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
6:24.82 |
25 Blaze Sudderth [683] |
M 11 |
Mangum High School |
6:32.04 |
26 John Stowers [544] |
M 12 |
Garber High School |
6:37.36 |
27 William Davis [946] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
6:45.07 |
Event 46 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Chisholm High School A |
Chisholm High School |
3:35.99 |
2 Watonga High School A |
Watonga High School |
3:41.69 |
3 Mooreland High Schoo A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
3:45.67 |
4 Okeene High School A |
Okeene High School |
3:48.25 |
5 Minco High School A |
Minco High School |
3:49.22 |
6 Alva High School A |
Alva High School |
3:51.05 |
7 B Chisholm High Scho A |
B Chisholm High Scho |
3:59.02 |
8 Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi A |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
4:02.72 |
9 Watonga High School B |
Watonga High School |
4:04.35 |
10 B Minco High School A |
B Minco High School |
4:13.45 |
Event 50 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Kelan Penco [142] |
M 10 |
Alva High School |
6'00.00" |
2 Nicholas Walker [1001] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
6'00.00" |
2 Brandon Taylor [362] |
M 9 |
Chisholm High School |
6'00.00" |
4 Aiden Burd [344] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
6'00.00" |
5 Cameron Longhurst [139] |
M 11 |
Alva High School |
5'08.00" |
5 Hudson Hamar [881] |
M 11 |
Seiling High School |
5'08.00" |
7 Cashen Shire [360] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
5'06.00" |
7 Kyler Penco [143] |
M 12 |
Alva High School |
5'06.00" |
Levi Guinn [539] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
NM |
Gavin Schmidt [541] |
M 9 |
Garber High School |
NM |
Isaiah Riven [888] |
M 12 |
Seiling High School |
NM |
Event 54 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 Weston Tucker [145] |
M 12 |
Alva High School |
20'02.75" |
2 Quintin Whisennand [804] |
M 10 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
19'01.25" |
3 Daylon Mcnabb [885] |
M 9 |
Seiling High School |
18'07.50" |
4 Nolan Deterding [346] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
18'00.00" |
5 Ashton Taylor [740] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
17'10.50" |
6 Atticus Epps [244] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
17'06.25" |
7 Ivan Carmona [980] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
17'05.50" |
8 Cashen Shire [360] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
17'03.25" |
9 Jase Bratcher [282] |
M 9 |
B Minco High School |
16'08.00" |
10 Luis Reza [994] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
16'04.00" |
11 Harrison Epps [245] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
15'05.50" |
12 Wyatt Davis [947] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
15'04.00" |
12 William Woolley [829] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
15'04.00" |
14 George Johnson [247] |
M 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
15'03.00" |
15 Braden Tennell [253] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
14'11.50" |
16 Daxton Swaim [826] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
14'05.75" |
17 Rafael Castillo [138] |
M 11 |
Alva High School |
13'10.50" |
18 Levi Guinn [539] |
M 10 |
Garber High School |
13'08.75" |
19 Ashton Moody [248] |
M 9 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
13'05.00" |
20 Alex Moore [953] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
12'10.50" |
Riley Killian [519] |
M 8 |
Crescent Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 58 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 Bryer Roberts [822] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
11'00.00" |
2 Collier Luetkemeyer [950] |
M 9 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
10'06.00" |
3 Ryken Burrell [345] |
M 10 |
Chisholm High School |
10'06.00" |
4 Joseph Schroeder [825] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
10'00.00" |
5 Luke Baustert [296] |
M 10 |
Cashion High School |
10'00.00" |
5 Dakota Cox [984] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
10'00.00" |
7 Brayson Roberts [821] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
8'06.00" |
8 Gavin Schmidt [541] |
M 9 |
Garber High School |
8'00.00" |
Event 61 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Stone Fisher [494] |
M 11 |
Crescent High School |
46'01.50" |
2 Nathan Roof [954] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
44'02.00" |
3 William Karbs [814] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
40'07.50" |
4 Kale Smith [997] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
39'11.00" |
5 Octavian Brown [979] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
38'05.00" |
6 Reiley Luckie [818] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
36'11.00" |
7 Eli Kirkes [736] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
36'09.00" |
8 Ethan Jacks [811] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
36'07.00" |
9 Manuel Lopez [817] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
35'08.00" |
9 Kabir Bhakta [135] |
M 12 |
Alva High School |
35'08.00" |
11 Gabe South [498] |
M 12 |
Crescent High School |
35'04.50" |
Event 66 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Nathan Roof [954] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
149'02.00" |
2 Octavian Brown [979] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
123'06.00" |
3 Valente Reza [995] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
115'11.00" |
4 William Karbs [814] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
115'01.00" |
5 Isaac Sutton [361] |
M 9 |
Chisholm High School |
113'10.00" |
6 Manuel Lopez [817] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
109'02.00" |
7 Stone Fisher [494] |
M 11 |
Crescent High School |
108'02.00" |
8 Ernesto Duenez [986] |
M 12 |
Watonga High School |
107'05.00" |
9 Eli Kirkes [736] |
M 11 |
Minco High School |
106'02.00" |
10 Gage Haley [352] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
106'01.00" |
11 Trystan Vickers [146] |
M 10 |
Alva High School |
105'07.00" |
12 Donovan Santos [955] |
M 12 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
105'02.00" |
13 Wyatt Peace [356] |
M 11 |
Chisholm High School |
100'06.00" |
14 Reiley Luckie [818] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
99'11.00" |
15 Allie Pollock [144] |
M 11 |
Alva High School |
99'05.00" |
16 Jackson Chapman [982] |
M 10 |
Watonga High School |
95'00.00" |
17 Daxton Swaim [826] |
M 12 |
Okeene High School |
93'03.00" |
18 Kelton Payne [251] |
M 11 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
90'09.00" |
19 Ben Vallejo [255] |
M 10 |
B Chisholm High Scho |
90'04.00" |
20 Ethan Jacks [811] |
M 11 |
Okeene High School |
87'04.00" |
21 Pablo Macias [951] |
M 10 |
Thomas-Fay-Custer Hi |
85'06.00" |
22 Korey Turnham [828] |
M 9 |
Okeene High School |
85'00.00" |
23 Jayson Bourlson [536] |
M 11 |
Garber High School |
84'05.00" |
24 Blake Squier [802] |
M 9 |
Mooreland High Schoo |
82'03.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]